15th Annual We Are Sharing Hope Race for Life

Sat February 29, 2020 Charleston, SC 29412 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     754 Steve Rivard             M      Rock Hill              SC    US      0:17:04.54 0:17:04.54 5:30  26  75.7       1        M Top Fin              
2     621 Isaac Cinnamon           M      Summerville            SC    US      0:18:59.80 0:18:59.80 6:08  13  73.8       2        M Top Fin              
3     527 Ron Menchaca             M      Summerville            SC    US      0:19:42.97 0:19:42.97 6:22  46  72.3       3        M Top Fin              
4     508 Jerrod Behrendt          M      Johns Island           SC    US      0:20:09.79 0:20:08.23 6:30  29  64.3       1        M 20-29                
5     544 Dwight Davis             M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:22:00.78 0:21:58.36 7:05  44  63.9       1        M 40-49                
6     332 Carrie Powell            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:22:29.15 0:22:29.15 7:15  34  65.7       1        F Top Fin              
7     604 John Liberatos           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:22:38.71 0:22:37.44 7:18  50  65.0       1        M 50-59                
8     507 Eric Miller              M      Ladson                 SC    US      0:22:49.38 0:22:48.42 7:21  15  58.9       1        M 11-15                
9     390 G. Duane Binzen          M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:26.31 0:23:22.63 7:32  44  60.1       2        M 40-49                
10    444 David Mariner            M      Dallas                 PA    US      0:23:29.09 0:23:27.93 7:34  64  70.2       1        M 60-69                
11    793 Tucker Stanton           M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:23:42.52 0:23:35.91 7:37  14  58.0       2        M 11-15                
12    457 Will Gauldin             M      Charleston             SC    US      0:24:02.17 0:23:55.88 7:43  29  54.1       2        M 20-29                
13    345 Jacob McDonald           M      Fort Mill              SC    US      0:24:32.13 0:24:02.00 7:45  25  53.8       3        M 20-29                
14    763 Mario Nardone            M      Charleston             SC    US      0:24:17.74 0:24:08.30 7:47  42  57.4       3        M 40-49                
15    327 Taylor Nicolette         M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:24:50.22 0:24:43.93 7:59  29  52.3       4        M 20-29                
16    782 Kathryn Poos             F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:24:46.63 0:24:46.63 8:00  23  59.4       2        F Top Fin              
17    404 Ryan DeAntonio           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:25:07.35 0:24:55.00 8:02  37  53.6       1        M 30-39                
18    796 Charlie Stanton          M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:09.83 0:25:02.91 8:05  13  55.9       3        M 11-15                
19    343 Abigail Buss             F      Simpsonville           SC    US      0:25:30.26 0:25:03.42 8:05  26  58.7       1        F 20-29                
20    794 Savannah Stanton         F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:07.44 0:25:07.44 8:06  16  60.5       3        F Top Fin              
21    557 Paul Dziamniski          M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:25:15.47 0:25:10.72 8:07  24  51.4       5        M 20-29                
22    762 Mary Reagan              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:25:31.42 0:25:24.60 8:12  28  57.9       2        F 20-29                
23    459 Katherine Hurst          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:25:45.81 0:25:33.80 8:15  36  58.1       1        F 30-39                
24    403 Christie DeAntonio       F      Charleston             SC    US      0:25:46.21 0:25:34.20 8:15  36  58.1       2        F 30-39                
25    460 Deanna Galasso           F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:25:45.43 0:25:43.77 8:18  55  67.8       1        F 50-59                
26    392 Levi Nogues              M      Johns Island           SC    US      0:26:46.25 0:26:34.54 8:34  37  50.3       2        M 30-39                
27    770 Billy Dowling            M      Summerville            SC    US      0:26:49.36 0:26:39.57 8:36  31  48.8       3        M 30-39                
28    510 Jessica Dowling          F      Summerville            SC    US      0:26:52.09 0:26:42.08 8:37  30  55.1       3        F 30-39                
29    780 Gavin Kulczewski         M      Aiken                  SC    US      0:27:40.67 0:27:29.97 8:52  14  49.7       4        M 11-15                
30    742 Kristin Crawley          F      Auburn                 WA    US      0:27:43.67 0:27:32.76 8:53  35  53.8       4        F 30-39                
31    800 Jen Fermo                F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:27:41.91 0:27:33.85 8:54  13  58.2       1        F 11-15                
32    549 Samantha Emery           F      Plain City             OH    US      0:27:42.83 0:27:35.53 8:54  24  53.3       3        F 20-29                
33    386 Daniel Lewis             M      Summerville            SC    US      0:27:45.21 0:27:39.97 8:55  27  46.7       6        M 20-29                
34    308 Joe Spitz                M      Summerville            SC    US      0:27:49.75 0:27:45.20 8:57  54  54.6       2        M 50-59                
35    772 Todd Miller              M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:28:08.21 0:28:05.35 9:04  52  53.1       3        M 50-59                
36    600 Meghan Oldis             F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:28:30.53 0:28:24.31 9:10  39  52.9       5        F 30-39                
37    461 Kendall Shows            M      Summerville            SC    US      0:28:41.41 0:28:28.14 9:11  59  55.4       4        M 50-59                
38    509 David Gerhardt           M      Flat Rock              NC    US      0:28:49.41 0:28:45.53 9:17  63  56.7       2        M 60-69                
39    463 Kerrie Poulin            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:28:52.59 0:28:48.20 9:17  41  52.8       1        F 40-49                
40    747 Lillian Northen          F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:29:52.54 0:29:15.25 9:26  39  51.4       6        F 30-39                
41    601 Wendy Brewer             F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:29:24.61 0:29:18.11 9:27  44  53.1       2        F 40-49                
42    570 Lisa Breidigan De Aragon F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:29:32.74 0:29:27.87 9:30  37  50.6       7        F 30-39                
43    685 Terrance Suitt Jr        M                             SC    US      0:29:29.27 0:29:28.49 9:30  20  43.9       7        M 20-29                
44    395 John Gradick             M      Wadmalaw Island        SC    US      0:29:45.08 0:29:30.01 9:31  36  45.0       4        M 30-39                
45    746 A. Domm                  F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:41.37 0:29:30.35 9:31  9   60.5       1        F 1-10                 
46    558 JUSTIN ATRIA             M      Greer                  SC    US      0:30:00.39 0:29:31.50 9:31  30  43.9       5        M 30-39                
47    573 Neha Patel               F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:06.47 0:29:31.50 9:31  35  50.2       8        F 30-39                
48    329 Colson Walters           M      Ridgeville             SC    US      0:29:44.61 0:29:34.10 9:32  13  47.4       5        M 11-15                
49    745 Kathleen Domm            F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:29:47.16 0:29:37.05 9:33  47  53.9       3        F 40-49                
50    574 Kristie Gribben          F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:24.38 0:29:49.61 9:37  33  49.4       9        F 30-39                
51    331 Margaret Powell          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:29:52.27 0:29:50.99 9:38  34  49.5       10       F 30-39                
52    578 Michael Richey           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:29:55.73 0:29:53.19 9:38  52  50.0       5        M 50-59                
53    563 Sarah Porter             F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:30:18.37 0:29:56.57 9:40  40  50.5       4        F 40-49                
54    565 O. Porter                M      Beaufort               SC    US      0:30:18.45 0:29:57.95 9:40  8   57.1       1        M 1-10                 
55    442 M. Fugate                M      Landrum                SC    US      0:30:10.70 0:30:08.74 9:43  11  49.4       6        M 11-15                
56    561 Will Folk                M      Johns Island           SC    US      0:30:35.73 0:30:15.82 9:46  33  43.2       6        M 30-39                
57    617 Karen Windsor            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:31:01.95 0:30:23.63 9:48  36  48.9       11       F 30-39                
58    394 Jessi Gradick            F      Wadmalaw Island        SC    US      0:30:38.15 0:30:24.42 9:49  33  48.5       12       F 30-39                
59    720 William Johnson          M      Charleston             SC    US      0:30:36.31 0:30:27.83 9:50  18  42.6       1        M 16-19                
60    670 Brian Ouse               M      Charleston             SC    US      0:30:41.33 0:30:29.58 9:50  36  43.6       7        M 30-39                
61    60  Sarah Stewart            F      Hanahan                SC    US      0:30:37.15 0:30:30.06 9:50  20  48.2       4        F 20-29                
62    671 Sarah Bonner             F      Charleston             SC    US      0:30:43.72 0:30:32.02 9:51  30  48.2       13       F 30-39                
63    526 Breanne Benton           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:30:39.27 0:30:33.70 9:52  31  48.1       14       F 30-39                
64    454 Ashley Browne            F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:37.25 0:30:35.45 9:52  19  48.1       1        F 16-19                
65    769 Justin Goble             M      Summerville            SC    US      0:30:54.85 0:30:43.14 9:55  32  42.4       8        M 30-39                
66    654 Bernadette Marrriott     F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:30:52.68 0:30:50.54 9:57  70  68.6       1        F 70-79                
67    335 Jerron Richburg          M      Cross                  SC    US      0:31:15.63 0:30:52.92 9:58  15  43.5       7        M 11-15                
68    572 Benjamin Thomas          M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:31:14.74 0:31:00.30 10:00 27  41.7       8        M 20-29                
69    101 Glenn Bachmann           M      Sparta                 SC    US      0:31:19.98 0:31:12.19 10:04 56  49.3       6        M 50-59                
70    790 thomas walton            M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:31:13.70 0:31:12.54 10:04 30  41.5       9        M 30-39                
71    646 Todd Turner              M      Charleston             SC    US      0:31:26.60 0:31:15.43 10:05 45  45.3       4        M 40-49                
72    647 M. Turner                F      Charleston             SC    US      0:31:27.07 0:31:15.90 10:05 11  53.8       2        F 11-15                
73    661 Kiera Dodd               F      Ladson                 SC    US      0:32:02.94 0:31:30.67 10:10 32  46.7       15       F 30-39                
74    587 Lisa Kalisz              F      Summerville            SC    US      0:32:09.99 0:31:43.94 10:14 40  47.7       5        F 40-49                
75    632 Kris Moore               F      Walterboro             SC    US      0:31:48.24 0:31:44.72 10:14 65  62.2       1        F 60-69                
76    586 S. Maltezos              F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:31:53.92 0:31:44.97 10:15 10  54.5       2        F 1-10                 
77    585 E. Maltezos              F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:31:54.44 0:31:45.18 10:15 12  51.7       3        F 11-15                
78    776 Ryan Reagan              M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:07.86 0:32:00.85 10:20 34  41.1       10       M 30-39                
79    628 C. Anderson              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:33.62 0:32:02.23 10:20 10  54.0       3        F 1-10                 
80    59  Jennifer Stewart         F      Hanahan                SC    US      0:32:15.67 0:32:08.46 10:22 48  50.2       6        F 40-49                
81    620 Chris Cinnamon           M      Summerville            SC    US      0:32:14.14 0:32:08.69 10:22 42  43.1       5        M 40-49                
82    622 Sarah Cinnamon           F      Summerville            SC    US      0:32:14.08 0:32:08.95 10:22 42  47.6       7        F 40-49                
83    334 Stacey Richburg          F      Cross                  SC    US      0:32:37.13 0:32:16.57 10:25 40  46.8       8        F 40-49                
84    400 B. Bishop                M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:31.34 0:32:17.37 10:25 8   53.0       2        M 1-10                 
85    532 John Wittchow            M      Hanahan                SC    US      0:32:21.87 0:32:18.27 10:25 57  48.1       7        M 50-59                
86    399 Neill Bishop             M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:32.31 0:32:18.44 10:25 42  42.9       6        M 40-49                
87    584 Christos Maltezos        M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:33.65 0:32:23.99 10:27 46  44.0       7        M 40-49                
88    471 Patrick Glover           M      Saint George           SC    US      0:32:34.76 0:32:24.17 10:27 27  39.9       9        M 20-29                
89    627 C. Anderson              M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:29.81 0:32:29.15 10:29 12  44.3       8        M 11-15                
90    496 H. Little                M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:30.69 0:32:29.73 10:29 12  44.3       9        M 11-15                
91    708 Carl Clark               M      North Charleston       SC    US      0:32:50.07 0:32:45.29 10:34 39  41.4       11       M 30-39                
92    523 Lynette Dickerson        F      Goose Creek            SC    US      0:33:54.38 0:32:45.46 10:34 42  46.7       9        F 40-49                
93    781 Steven Harvill           M      North Charleston       SC    US      0:32:46.88 0:32:45.80 10:34 15  41.0       10       M 11-15                
94    607 Heather Bryan            F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:32:57.97 0:32:48.42 10:35 43  47.0       10       F 40-49                
95    316 J. Platt                 M      Charleston             SC    US      0:32:49.29 0:32:49.29 10:35 11  45.4       11       M 11-15                
96    608 Kristin Threet           F      Goose Creek            SC    US      0:33:47.19 0:33:15.90 10:44 32  44.3       16       F 30-39                
97    630 Mike Anderson            M      Charleston             SC    US      0:34:22.04 0:33:50.26 10:55 42  40.9       8        M 40-49                
98    689 Karen Whitlow            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:34:29.22 0:33:53.93 10:56 44  45.9       11       F 40-49                
99    690 Ruth Gureley             F      Charleston             SC    US      0:34:29.49 0:33:55.45 10:57 63  56.8       2        F 60-69                
100   393 Nicole Peterson          F      Summerville            SC    US      0:34:10.28 0:33:59.77 10:58 38  44.0       17       F 30-39                
101   756 Melanie Rodriguez        F      Key West               FL    US      0:34:06.59 0:34:04.25 10:59 43  45.3       12       F 40-49                
102   672 amber sweeney            F      Clarks Summit          PA    US      0:34:06.95 0:34:04.41 10:59 38  43.9       18       F 30-39                
103   472 Melanie Russell          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:34:31.92 0:34:18.70 11:04 34  43.1       19       F 30-39                
104   667 Nancy Carey              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:34:44.56 0:34:32.21 11:08 58  52.4       2        F 50-59                
105   375 CORRIE TINDAL            F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:34:53.34 0:34:32.63 11:09 55  50.5       3        F 50-59                
106   382 Stanley Jacobs           M      Hilliard               FL    US      0:34:54.68 0:34:38.42 11:10 62  46.7       3        M 60-69                
107   579 Julie Anderson           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:35:23.04 0:34:44.95 11:13 36  42.7       20       F 30-39                
108   580 Christin Austin          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:35:24.26 0:34:47.23 11:13 34  42.5       21       F 30-39                
109   415 Linda Merrill            F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:35:01.26 0:34:54.85 11:16 55  50.0       4        F 50-59                
110   603 Amberlynn Carey          F      Summerville            SC    US      0:35:12.24 0:34:58.47 11:17 22  42.1       5        F 20-29                
111   792 Peter Boggeman           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:35:35.00 0:35:05.25 11:19 32  37.1       12       M 30-39                
112   437 SUSIE HENDRICKS          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:35:10.64 0:35:05.71 11:19 49  46.5       13       F 40-49                
113   652 Cheryl Nasse             F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:35:15.88 0:35:08.55 11:20 40  43.0       14       F 40-49                
114   340 Shantavia Edmonds        F      Rowesville             SC    US      0:35:26.74 0:35:22.15 11:25 21  41.6       6        F 20-29                
115   341 Cindy McDonald           F      Fort Mill              SC    US      0:35:24.64 0:35:24.64 11:25 54  48.7       5        F 50-59                
116   669 Deanna Mousner           F      Charleston Afb         SC    US      0:35:58.16 0:35:43.03 11:31 34  41.4       22       F 30-39                
117   788 D. Grant                 M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:02.82 0:35:54.19 11:35 8   47.7       3        M 1-10                 
118   599 Donna Rutan              F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:10.74 0:36:05.21 11:38 51  46.2       6        F 50-59                
119   378 Joshua Fugate            M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:36:17.50 0:36:15.76 11:42 44  38.7       9        M 40-49                
120   402 sterling pickett         F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:36:33.13 0:36:17.92 11:43 41  41.9       15       F 40-49                
121   789 C. Grant                 F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:32.49 0:36:23.15 11:44 8   50.7       4        F 1-10                 
122   787 Carter Grant             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:33.01 0:36:24.36 11:45 40  37.5       10       M 40-49                
123   656 Caroline Perez           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:37:04.06 0:36:29.93 11:46 29  40.3       7        F 20-29                
124   752 E. Tiller                F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:36:47.58 0:36:38.93 11:49 12  44.8       4        F 11-15                
125   660 M. Laney                 F      Charleston             SC    US      0:36:47.54 0:36:39.34 11:49 12  44.8       5        F 11-15                
126   748 Caitlin Evensen          F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:37:48.24 0:37:29.30 12:06 33  39.3       23       F 30-39                
127   433 cassie tisdall           F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:37:48.94 0:37:29.51 12:06 30  39.2       24       F 30-39                
128   434 jennifer gennarelli      F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:37:47.72 0:37:29.89 12:06 45  41.8       16       F 40-49                
129   445 Addison Ruff             F      Ridgeville             SC    US      0:37:51.13 0:37:44.44 12:10 13  42.5       6        F 11-15                
130   740 J. Gilchrist             M      Columbia               SC    US      0:37:50.70 0:37:47.10 12:11 12  38.1       12       M 11-15                
131   718 H. Johnson               M      Charleston             SC    US      0:38:05.92 0:37:56.19 12:14 11  39.2       13       M 11-15                
132   317 Tobi Platt               M      Charleston             SC    US      0:38:18.94 0:38:18.77 12:22 13  36.6       14       M 11-15                
133   505 Eric ponder              M      Columbus               NC    US      0:38:41.94 0:38:39.60 12:28 52  38.6       8        M 50-59                
134   396 Kristie Wilson           F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:38:57.42 0:38:41.44 12:29 43  39.9       17       F 40-49                
135   397 Scott Wilson             M      North Charleston       SC    US      0:38:57.67 0:38:43.22 12:29 46  36.8       11       M 40-49                
136   556 Gail Dziamniski          F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:39:23.02 0:38:43.40 12:29 48  41.7       18       F 40-49                
137   506 Tracey Ferreyra          F      Ladson                 SC    US      0:39:17.00 0:39:14.38 12:39 52  43.0       7        F 50-59                
138   476 Stuart Miller            M      Charleston             SC    US      0:39:33.64 0:39:19.59 12:41 36  33.8       13       M 30-39                
139   588 Tracy McGriff            F      Summerville            SC    US      0:39:54.80 0:39:24.45 12:43 53  43.3       8        F 50-59                
140   566 Diana Hall               F      Summerville            SC    US      0:40:13.20 0:39:42.01 12:48 52  42.5       9        F 50-59                
141   387 Liz Butler               F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:39:56.82 0:39:45.39 12:49 39  37.8       25       F 30-39                
142   522 Deanna Lock              F      Summerville            SC    US      0:40:27.28 0:40:15.39 12:59 45  39.0       19       F 40-49                
143   428 Jess Kimmons             F      Ridgeville             SC    US      0:41:34.08 0:40:19.52 13:00 26  36.5       8        F 20-29                
144   440 D. Fugate                M      Landrum                SC    US      0:40:50.82 0:40:48.95 13:10 12  35.3       15       M 11-15                
145   376 Crystal Barnhart         F      Goose Creek            SC    US      0:41:02.56 0:40:54.08 13:12 25  36.0       9        F 20-29                
146   320 Lauren Piebenga          F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:41:21.40 0:41:12.33 13:18 13  38.9       7        F 11-15                
147   648 S. Barham                F      Charleston             SC    US      0:41:21.50 0:41:13.55 13:18 12  39.8       8        F 11-15                
148   435 Greta Gentile            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:41:18.00 0:41:14.94 13:18 65  47.9       3        F 60-69                
149   339 Jeff Hart                M      Orangeburg             SC    US      0:41:36.36 0:41:31.99 13:24 23  31.1       10       M 20-29                
150   427 Summer Ruff              F      Ridgeville             SC    US      0:42:48.05 0:41:34.36 13:25 38  36.0       26       F 30-39                
151   637 G. Dalmolin              M      Greenville             SC    US      0:42:39.32 0:42:14.71 13:38 11  35.2       16       M 11-15                
152   569 Francisco De Aragon      M      North Charleston       SC    US      0:43:25.06 0:43:19.41 13:59 58  36.2       9        M 50-59                
153   431 Michael DeAntonio        M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:43:54.76 0:43:42.87 14:06 35  30.2       14       M 30-39                
154   615 Michael Leibowitz        M      Charleston             SC    US      0:43:52.39 0:43:48.95 14:08 65  37.9       4        M 60-69                
155   385 Robin Beane              F      Reevesville            SC    US      0:44:07.60 0:43:49.85 14:08 52  38.5       10       F 50-59                
156   650 Tamsin Medina            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:44:05.18 0:43:59.43 14:11 49  37.1       20       F 40-49                
157   479 Amanda Hill              F      Pinopolis              SC    US      0:45:18.21 0:44:03.56 14:13 43  35.0       21       F 40-49                
158   477 J. Miller                M      Charleston             SC    US      0:44:19.41 0:44:06.12 14:14 6   44.3       4        M 1-10                 
159   475 Krystal Miller           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:44:19.54 0:44:08.37 14:14 36  33.6       27       F 30-39                
160   533 Kathryn Williams         F      SummervilleSummerville SC    US      0:44:55.62 0:44:10.53 14:15 34  33.5       28       F 30-39                
161   638 M. Dalmolin              M      Greenville             SC    US      0:44:37.33 0:44:16.37 14:17 9   36.7       5        M 1-10                 
162   432 Betsy Wattie             F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:44:58.91 0:44:20.41 14:18 53  38.5       11       F 50-59                
163   354 Cassandra Townley        F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:45:00.15 0:44:21.16 14:18 27  33.2       10       F 20-29                
164   493 Allyson Floyd            F      Daniel Island          SC    US      0:44:28.95 0:44:22.41 14:19 40  34.1       22       F 40-49                
165   492 Jennifer Procter         F      Daniel Island          SC    US      0:44:40.95 0:44:34.67 14:23 43  34.6       23       F 40-49                
166   583 Robert Brown             M      Charleston             SC    US      0:44:58.35 0:44:40.60 14:25 75  41.8       1        M 70-79                
167   735 Matthew Dahlen           M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:45:09.05 0:44:46.72 14:27 20  28.9       11       M 20-29                
168   484 Nikki Evans              F      Eutawville             SC    US      0:44:59.55 0:44:52.63 14:29 39  33.5       29       F 30-39                
169   768 Jacquline Filbeck        F      Summerville            SC    US      0:45:14.67 0:45:06.04 14:33 39  33.3       30       F 30-39                
170   655 Rexanna Bell             F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:45:14.07 0:45:07.66 14:33 55  38.7       12       F 50-59                
171   610 Dante David              M      Wadmalaw Island        SC    US      0:45:49.21 0:45:31.12 14:41 84  50.6       1        M 80-99                
172   609 Steve Phillips           M      Isle Of Palms          SC    US      0:45:54.01 0:45:34.37 14:42 60  34.9       5        M 60-69                
173   738 Vanessa Adams            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:05.14 0:45:38.36 14:43 29  32.2       11       F 20-29                
174   737 Kathleen Sprott          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:05.71 0:45:38.70 14:43 29  32.2       12       F 20-29                
175   564 M. Porter                F      Beaufort               SC    US      0:46:04.37 0:45:43.66 14:45 10  37.8       5        F 1-10                 
176   716 Lorcan Lucey             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:46:12.76 0:45:46.12 14:46 55  33.4       10       M 50-59                
177   446 ANN HANCHEY              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:01.91 0:45:46.78 14:46 64  42.6       4        F 60-69                
178   483 Deborah Carson           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:02.07 0:45:46.94 14:46 55  38.1       13       F 50-59                
179   560 Laura Folk               F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:46:13.98 0:45:47.28 14:46 35  32.4       31       F 30-39                
180   717 Lizzy Lucey              F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:46:13.55 0:45:48.00 14:46 51  36.4       14       F 50-59                
181   562 Robby Porter             M      Beaufort               SC    US      0:46:12.95 0:45:49.28 14:47 42  30.2       12       M 40-49                
182   616 Courtney Johnson         F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:17.18 0:45:57.20 14:49 40  32.9       24       F 40-49                
183   734 Hunter Brennan           M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:46:21.85 0:46:00.11 14:50 21  28.1       12       M 20-29                
184   405 Christy McEachern        F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:46:16.56 0:46:01.35 14:51 41  33.0       25       F 40-49                
185   502 Christine Wells          F      Summerville            SC    US      0:46:55.27 0:46:01.78 14:51 41  33.0       26       F 40-49                
186   626 Lindsey Anderson         F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:39.09 0:46:08.40 14:53 42  33.2       27       F 40-49                
187   778 Shannon Elliott          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:33.59 0:46:22.96 14:58 36  32.0       32       F 30-39                
188   589 Jacklyn Ferguson         F      Charleston             SC    US      0:46:35.36 0:46:24.25 14:58 30  31.7       33       F 30-39                
189   712 A. Dean                  F      Summerville            SC    US      0:47:14.86 0:47:14.86 15:14 8   39.1       6        F 1-10                 
190   711 Samantha Dean            F                                           0:47:14.93 0:47:14.93 15:14 29  31.1       13       F 20-29                
191   657 Pam Riggs                F      Charleston             SC    US      0:48:14.45 0:47:18.12 15:16 59  38.7       15       F 50-59                
192   514 Chandler Riggs           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:48:14.58 0:47:18.14 15:16 23  31.1       14       F 20-29                
193   668 Tamara Walters           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:48:16.57 0:47:21.01 15:16 24  31.1       15       F 20-29                
194   736 Lindsay Segal            F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:48:17.47 0:47:22.17 15:17 23  31.1       16       F 20-29                
195   749 Madeline Kouten          F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:48:25.14 0:47:30.39 15:19 23  31.0       17       F 20-29                
196   713 nita komara              F      Summerville            SC    US      0:47:31.50 0:47:31.50 15:20 55  36.7       16       F 50-59                
197   467 L. Wilkerson             M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:48:55.33 0:47:54.78 15:27 7   38.0       6        M 1-10                 
198   481 Krista Driggers          F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:48:56.16 0:47:55.68 15:28 35  30.9       34       F 30-39                
199   381 Kay Jacobs               F      Hilliard               FL    US      0:48:18.13 0:48:00.90 15:29 60  38.6       5        F 60-69                
200   482 S. Driggers              M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:49:12.36 0:48:05.07 15:31 7   37.9       7        M 1-10                 
201   635 Breanna Dalmolin         F      Greenville             SC    US      0:48:29.80 0:48:09.37 15:32 36  30.8       35       F 30-39                
202   456 Molly Price              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:48:44.98 0:48:36.59 15:41 39  30.9       36       F 30-39                
203   410 Hailee Getsinger         F      Charleston             SC    US      0:48:56.00 0:48:48.68 15:45 13  32.9       9        F 11-15                
204   379 Gabby Fugate             F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:49:17.08 0:49:14.88 15:53 13  32.6       10       F 11-15                
205   441 Leilani Fugate           F      Landrum                SC    US      0:49:25.36 0:49:19.63 15:55 15  31.3       11       F 11-15                
206   631 J. Whittington           M      Summerville            SC    US      0:49:20.96 0:49:20.56 15:55 9   32.9       8        M 1-10                 
207   783 Andrew Kerrigan          M      Summerville            SC    US      0:50:29.98 0:49:27.13 15:57 21  26.2       13       M 20-29                
208   503 Lauryn Wells             F      Summerville            SC    US      0:50:29.86 0:49:31.36 15:59 21  29.7       18       F 20-29                
209   555 Mark Simmons             M      Summerville            SC    US      0:50:05.44 0:49:49.07 16:04 50  29.5       11       M 50-59                
210   581 Colleen Brennan          F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:21.42 0:49:57.69 16:07 53  34.2       17       F 50-59                
211   554 I. Lyle                  M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:17.47 0:49:58.81 16:07 8   34.2       9        M 1-10                 
212   582 Paul Brennan             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:22.01 0:49:59.64 16:08 49  29.2       13       M 40-49                
213   553 John Lyle                M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:50:33.01 0:50:14.90 16:13 54  30.2       12       M 50-59                
214   785 Colin Roberts            M      Florence               SC    US      0:50:48.93 0:50:16.28 16:13 55  30.4       13       M 50-59                
215   342 Tay McDonald             M      Fort Mill              SC    US      0:50:53.84 0:50:20.04 16:14 57  30.9       14       M 50-59                
216   784 CHristina Roberts        F      Florence               SC    US      0:50:52.51 0:50:21.69 16:15 52  33.5       18       F 50-59                
217   730 Tyler Doyle              M      Summerville            SC    US      0:51:06.37 0:50:29.84 16:17 17  25.9       2        M 16-19                
218   799 Brittany Hilton          F                                   US      0:51:03.88 0:50:31.23 16:18 26  29.1       19       F 20-29                
219   337 Bill Bourbeau            M      Graniteville           SC    US      0:51:18.39 0:50:39.20 16:20 50  29.0       15       M 50-59                
220   684 Keyshawn Suitt           M                             SC    US      0:50:44.90 0:50:44.90 16:22 19  25.5       3        M 16-19                
221   384 Sharae Prioleau          F      Charleston             SC    US      0:51:30.29 0:50:55.00 16:25 45  30.8       28       F 40-49                
222   409 Nicole Getsinger         F      Charleston             SC    US      0:51:03.75 0:50:56.14 16:26 44  30.5       29       F 40-49                
223   448 G. Bunkartas             F      Hudson                 NH    US      0:51:59.69 0:51:10.53 16:30 11  32.9       12       F 11-15                
224   398 Betts Bishop             F      Charleston             SC    US      0:52:29.31 0:52:14.10 16:51 39  28.8       37       F 30-39                
225   629 Ginny DeCoursey          F      Naples                 FL    US      0:52:54.31 0:52:22.53 16:54 69  39.8       6        F 60-69                
226   389 G. Butler                M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:52:40.97 0:52:28.02 16:55 7   34.7       10       M 1-10                 
227   328 Donna Walters            F      Saint Georgeheorge     SC    US      0:52:53.41 0:52:41.91 17:00 69  39.6       7        F 60-69                
228   352 Mitzi Vaimberg           F      Westport               CT    US      0:52:53.02 0:52:42.39 17:00 60  35.2       8        F 60-69                
229   388 Wayne Butler             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:52:54.96 0:52:42.57 17:00 40  25.9       14       M 40-49                
230   786 Stephanie Manning        F      Gaffney                SC    US      0:52:54.89 0:52:47.16 17:02 41  28.8       30       F 40-49                
231   451 George Sawyer            M      Rock Hill              SC    US      0:53:44.74 0:53:17.56 17:11 77  36.4       2        M 70-79                
232   453 Erin Sawyer              F      Lake City              SC    US      0:53:45.94 0:53:17.79 17:12 38  28.1       38       F 30-39                
233   791 Mike Ney                 M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:53:46.35 0:53:18.20 17:12 50  27.6       16       M 50-59                
234   452 Gayle Sawyer             F      Rock Hill              SC    US      0:53:44.01 0:53:18.40 17:12 70  39.7       2        F 70-79                
235   520 Sara Miller              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:53:41.86 0:53:24.34 17:14 18  27.7       2        F 16-19                
236   764 Piper Nardone            F      Charleston             SC    US      0:53:54.24 0:53:30.51 17:16 37  27.9       39       F 30-39                
237   326 Jackson Redick           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:53:50.17 0:53:33.74 17:17 17  24.4       4        M 16-19                
238   429 Mary Mikolajewski        F      Conshohocken           PA    US      0:54:00.71 0:53:41.57 17:19 39  28.0       40       F 30-39                
239   333 Kelly Curbow             F      Summerville            SC    US      0:53:50.67 0:53:41.90 17:19 44  28.9       31       F 40-49                
240   651 Cindi Marchman           F      Goose Creek            SC    US      0:53:51.07 0:53:41.90 17:19 45  29.2       32       F 40-49                
241   501 Kathleen Ford            F      Summerville            SC    US      0:54:00.49 0:53:42.47 17:20 47  29.7       33       F 40-49                
242   709 Anne Clark               F      North Charleston       SC    US      0:53:49.57 0:53:43.84 17:20 42  28.5       34       F 40-49                
243   658 Brooke Hickerson         F      Bonneau                SC    US      0:54:42.25 0:53:46.00 17:21 36  27.6       41       F 30-39                
244   447 Jeffrey Bunkartas        M      Hudson                 NH    US      0:54:35.81 0:53:47.44 17:21 41  25.6       15       M 40-49                
245   741 B. Gilchrist             M      Columbia               SC    US      0:54:00.17 0:53:57.71 17:24 8   31.7       11       M 1-10                 
246   679 Angela Gibbs             F                             SC    US      0:54:34.49 0:53:58.62 17:25 59  33.9       19       F 50-59                
247   739 Aaron Gilchrist          M      Columbia               SC    US      0:54:03.42 0:54:00.30 17:25 41  25.5       16       M 40-49                
248   504 Laura McLain             F      Summerville            SC    US      0:54:42.25 0:54:05.63 17:27 50  30.5       20       F 50-59                
249   372 Y Shawn Hinkle           F      Charleston             SC    US      0:54:43.69 0:54:06.86 17:27 52  31.2       21       F 50-59                
250   374 theresa ladson           F      Goose Creek            SC    US      0:54:43.63 0:54:07.48 17:28 51  30.8       22       F 50-59                
251   443 L. Fugate                M      Landrum                SC    US      0:54:27.61 0:54:24.99 17:33 8   31.4       12       M 1-10                 
252   567 Tracy Tumolo             F      Charleston             SC    US      0:55:06.31 0:54:28.58 17:34 51  30.6       23       F 50-59                
253   357 Nina Abaza               F      Summerville            SC    US      0:55:21.44 0:54:33.34 17:36 45  28.7       35       F 40-49                
254   675 Maurice Wright           M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      0:54:34.55 0:54:34.15 17:36 29  23.7       14       M 20-29                
255   662 Patricia Romano          F      Johns Island           SC    US      0:55:26.30 0:54:37.90 17:37 61  34.3       9        F 60-69                
256   419 Anne Marie Lewandowski   F      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:55:02.06 0:54:44.85 17:40 55  31.9       24       F 50-59                
257   373 Mary Altman              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:55:27.40 0:54:48.89 17:41 58  33.0       25       F 50-59                
258   371 Cathy Estep              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:55:27.36 0:54:49.15 17:41 56  32.2       26       F 50-59                
259   418 Bob Lewandowski          M      Philadelphia           PA    US      0:55:09.96 0:54:52.76 17:42 65  30.2       6        M 60-69                
260   513 Joseph Stangler          M      Marion                 SC    US      0:55:10.89 0:54:53.28 17:42 59  28.7       17       M 50-59                
261   325 Ruth Redick              F      Charleston             SC    US      0:55:09.73 0:54:53.74 17:42 52  30.7       27       F 50-59                
262   512 Karen Berrios            F      Marion                 SC    US      0:55:10.36 0:54:53.81 17:43 51  30.4       28       F 50-59                
263   362 Tammy Walsh              F      Ashaway                RI    US      0:56:26.83 0:55:13.79 17:49 61  34.0       10       F 60-69                
264   380 A. Fugate                M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:55:22.61 0:55:17.57 17:50 8   30.9       13       M 1-10                 
265   360 Jennifer Walsh           F      Greenville             SC    US      0:56:29.39 0:55:17.80 17:50 34  26.7       42       F 30-39                
266   498 Anita Dake               F      Charleston             SC    US      0:55:56.29 0:55:39.87 17:57 54  31.0       29       F 50-59                
267   673 Luc Latour               M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:56:24.14 0:55:42.40 17:58 54  27.2       18       M 50-59                
268   674 Jim Vibert               M      Toronto                ON    CA      0:56:24.15 0:55:42.55 17:58 53  27.0       19       M 50-59                
269   577 Pamela Greene            F      Summerville                  US      0:56:49.57 0:56:14.76 18:09                1        No Age Given           
270   576 Cyndi Bruens             F      Duncan                 SC    US      0:57:09.40 0:56:21.69 18:11 57  31.7       30       F 50-59                
271   575 John Bruens              M      Duncan                 SC    US      0:57:09.09 0:56:28.06 18:13 62  28.7       7        M 60-69                
272   633 Michael O'Neill          M      Columbia               SC    US      0:58:07.51 0:57:15.16 18:28 33  22.8       15       M 30-39                
273   681 Stephanie Chisolm        F                             SC    US      0:57:53.90 0:57:15.63 18:28 52  29.4       31       F 50-59                
274   686 Freda Doyle              F                             SC    US      0:57:54.89 0:57:16.18 18:28                2        No Age Given           
275   714 JoAnn McQuillan          F      Columbia               SC    US      0:58:11.64 0:57:18.64 18:29 51  29.1       32       F 50-59                
276   715 Sarah McQuillan          F      Columbia               SC    US      0:58:11.90 0:57:19.51 18:30 31  25.7       43       F 30-39                
277   613 Patti Mattice            F      Duncan                 SC    US      0:58:41.35 0:57:55.69 18:41 65  34.1       11       F 60-69                
278   377 Kelly Fugate             F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:58:02.07 0:57:57.67 18:42 40  26.1       36       F 40-49                
279   438 Brandi Fugate            F      Landrum                SC    US      0:58:03.04 0:57:57.99 18:42 36  25.6       44       F 30-39                
280   612 Mattice Burton           M      Duncan                 SC    US      0:58:40.57 0:57:59.07 18:42 67  29.1       8        M 60-69                
281   774 Jousha Mcdonald          M      Summerville            SC    US      0:58:02.80 0:58:02.73 18:43 19  22.3       5        M 16-19                
282   439 Jonathan Fugate          M      Landrum                SC    US      0:58:03.97 0:58:03.97 18:44 40  23.5       17       M 40-49                
283   450 Kristin Campbell         F      Midlothian             VA    US      0:59:15.16 0:58:25.30 18:51 47  27.3       37       F 40-49                
284   728 Diamond Parker           F                                   US      0:59:00.41 0:58:26.68 18:51 25  25.2       20       F 20-29                
285   413 Robert Ward              M      Jonesville             SC    US      0:59:05.22 0:58:40.15 18:56 50  25.0       20       M 50-59                
286   411 Cathy Ward               F      Jonesville             SC    US      0:59:07.28 0:58:42.96 18:56 48  27.5       38       F 40-49                
287   664 Vincent Bell             M      Charleston             SC    US      0:59:22.89 0:58:45.96 18:57 43  23.7       18       M 40-49                
288   592 Bernard Glover           M      Charleston             SC    US      0:59:25.09 0:59:04.84 19:03 69  29.2       9        M 60-69                
289   591 Levon Smalls             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      0:59:24.61 0:59:06.07 19:04 67  28.6       10       M 60-69                
290   518 Rory McColly             F      Summerville            SC    US      0:59:37.37 0:59:07.78 19:04 45  26.5       39       F 40-49                
291   521 Jennifer Kelly           F      Summerville            SC    US      0:59:36.21 0:59:08.53 19:05 44  26.3       40       F 40-49                
292   412 Kayla Ward               F      Jonesville             SC    US      0:59:52.27 0:59:24.78 19:10 19  24.8       3        F 16-19                
293   517 Nicole Winston           F      Summerville            SC    US      0:59:35.35 0:59:35.35 19:13 47  26.8       41       F 40-49                
294   336 Patti Bourbeau           F      Graniteville           SC    US      1:00:38.49 0:59:58.68 19:21 42  25.5       42       F 40-49                
295   466 Jansson Wilkerson        M      Moncks Corner          SC    US      1:01:03.35 1:00:02.75 19:22 28  21.5       15       M 20-29                
296   408 Joan Collette            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:18.27 1:00:03.20 19:22 60  30.9       12       F 60-69                
297   465 Heather Gorchyca         F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      1:01:10.40 1:00:03.38 19:22 38  24.9       45       F 30-39                
298   355 Maric Townley            M      North Charleston       SC    US      1:00:49.22 1:00:05.05 19:23 33  21.8       16       M 30-39                
299   338 Kourtney Bourbeau        F      Graniteville           SC    US      1:00:45.30 1:00:05.12 19:23 22  24.5       21       F 20-29                
300   663 Kristina Bell            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:42.57 1:00:06.82 19:23 42  25.5       43       F 40-49                
301   348 Summer Gallagher         F      Wagener                SC    US      1:00:48.14 1:00:07.54 19:24 42  25.5       44       F 40-49                
302   349 Preston Rodgers          F      Wagener                SC    US      1:00:48.65 1:00:07.62 19:24 19  24.5       4        F 16-19                
303   707 Mandy Hartley            F      Graniteville           SC    US      1:00:49.50 1:00:08.10 19:24 31  24.5       46       F 30-39                
304   743 Andrea Johnson           F      Goose Creek            SC    US      1:01:08.69 1:00:13.03 19:25 40  25.1       45       F 40-49                
305   449 Colleen Gorchyca         F      Summerville            SC    US      1:01:11.68 1:00:13.41 19:26 58  30.0       33       F 50-59                
306   634 Tracy Moore              F      Greenville             SC    US      1:00:43.03 1:00:14.96 19:26 57  29.7       34       F 50-59                
307   571 Teyako Woods             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:49.94 1:00:15.33 19:26 41  25.2       46       F 40-49                
308   744 Larry Johnson            M      Goose Creek            SC    US      1:01:09.92 1:00:15.78 19:26 42  23.0       19       M 40-49                
309   597 Sheriah Perkins          F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:52.08 1:00:17.89 19:27 60  30.7       13       F 60-69                
310   495 Lake Howard              M      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:32.66 1:00:18.00 19:27 33  21.7       17       M 30-39                
311   344 Matt Buss                M      Simpsonville           SC    US      1:00:54.99 1:00:19.05 19:27 30  21.5       18       M 30-39                
312   551 Mia Lassiter             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:50.93 1:00:20.89 19:28 15  25.6       13       F 11-15                
313   636 Ciarra Dalmolin          F      Greenville             SC    US      1:00:49.62 1:00:21.35 19:28 17  24.8       5        F 16-19                
314   494 Brittany Howard          F      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:36.17 1:00:21.50 19:28 33  24.4       47       F 30-39                
315   319 Jon Piebenga             M      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      1:00:53.37 1:00:22.47 19:29 48  24.0       20       M 40-49                
316   552 Kerry Lassiter           M      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:54.43 1:00:23.53 19:29 58  25.9       21       M 50-59                
317   488 darby cooksey            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:34.73 1:00:23.63 19:29 15  25.6       14       F 11-15                
318   347 Yin Chu Chen             F      Charlotte              NC    US      1:00:55.71 1:00:23.83 19:29 28  24.4       22       F 20-29                
319   365 Tiffany Ackerman         F      Hanahan                SC    US      1:00:48.72 1:00:24.51 19:29 35  24.5       48       F 30-39                
320   590 Henrietta Smalls         F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      1:00:43.04 1:00:25.03 19:29 65  32.7       14       F 60-69                
321   550 Jane Zazzaro Lassiter    F      Charleston             SC    US      1:00:56.22 1:00:25.03 19:29 53  28.2       35       F 50-59                
322   366 Michael Thompson         M      Hanahan                SC    US      1:00:48.26 1:00:25.55 19:30 37  22.1       19       M 30-39                
323   416 Helen Bucci              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:44.40 1:00:25.72 19:30 62  31.4       15       F 60-69                
324   318 Ansara Piebenga          F      Mount Pleasant         SC    US      1:00:56.35 1:00:26.18 19:30 47  26.4       47       F 40-49                
325   417 Ed Bucci                 M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:00:46.28 1:00:26.47 19:30 67  28.0       11       M 60-69                
326   678 Shanese Gibbs            F                                   US      1:01:00.36 1:00:26.64 19:30 30  24.3       49       F 30-39                
327   367 Courtney Morris-west     F      Johns Island           SC    US      1:00:49.11 1:00:27.24 19:30 47  26.4       48       F 40-49                
328   346 Andrew McDonald          M      Charlotte              NC    US      1:00:58.43 1:00:27.24 19:30 30  21.4       20       M 30-39                
329   511 Brittany Goble           F      Summerville            SC    US      1:01:42.85 1:00:31.06 19:31 28  24.3       23       F 20-29                
330   619 Harry Hurley             M      Folly Beach            SC    US      1:01:44.56 1:00:32.69 19:32 62  26.7       12       M 60-69                
331   779 L. VanWagenen            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:57.70 1:00:33.08 19:32 9   29.5       7        F 1-10                 
332   369 Brook Sawyer             F      Summerville            SC    US      1:01:13.86 1:00:33.93 19:32 37  24.6       50       F 30-39                
333   624 Lisa Eder                F      Ruffin                 SC    US      1:00:58.84 1:00:35.18 19:33 51  27.5       36       F 50-59                
334   618 Sandra Hurley            F      Folly Beach            SC    US      1:01:49.56 1:00:37.11 19:33 61  31.0       16       F 60-69                
335   548 Anna Getsinger           F      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:52.19 1:00:43.18 19:35 33  24.3       51       F 30-39                
336   499 Meghan Buch              F      Greenville             SC    US      1:01:51.95 1:00:44.34 19:36 33  24.3       52       F 30-39                
337   695 S. Kascak                F      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:56.60 1:00:44.35 19:36 8   30.4       8        F 1-10                 
338   623 Shannon Garnsey          F      Ruffin                 SC    US      1:01:07.26 1:00:44.81 19:36 34  24.3       53       F 30-39                
339   489 nealy cooksey            M      Charleston             SC    US      1:01:36.97 1:00:56.78 19:40 15  22.0       17       M 11-15                
340   693 Kimberly Kascak          F      Charleston             SC    US      1:02:29.77 1:01:08.79 19:43 44  25.4       49       F 40-49                
341   406 Crystal May              F      Jonesville             SC    US      1:01:38.52 1:01:13.98 19:45 52  27.5       37       F 50-59                
342   641 Allene Berry             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:02:36.86 1:01:24.61 19:49 50  26.9       38       F 50-59                
343   640 christopher berry sr     M      Charleston             SC    US      1:02:33.53 1:01:49.85 19:57 55  24.7       22       M 50-59                
344   436 Kristin Clontz           F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      1:02:39.98 1:01:52.74 19:58 35  23.9       54       F 30-39                
345   753 RoxAnn Stalvey           F      Charleston             SC    US      1:02:37.65 1:02:37.65 20:12 49  26.1       50       F 40-49                
346   516 Jonathan Bowden          M      Walterboro             SC    US      1:05:06.94 1:04:40.51 20:52 32  20.1       21       M 30-39                
347   540 Tina Green               F      Hanahan                SC    US      1:05:09.38 1:04:42.07 20:52 54  26.7       39       F 50-59                
348   515 Shanon Bowden            F      Walterboro             SC    US      1:05:11.21 1:04:46.22 20:54 30  22.7       55       F 30-39                
349   364 Mark Hahn                M      Cottekill              NY    US      1:05:51.39 1:05:06.90 21:00 62  24.8       13       M 60-69                
350   307 john ketterer            M      Aiken                  SC    US      1:05:51.44 1:05:07.48 21:00 83  34.3       2        M 80-99                
351   391 Carol Hopkins            F      Aiken                  SC    US      1:05:51.99 1:05:08.93 21:01 61  28.8       17       F 60-69                
352   383 Sharon Kearns            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:05:38.51 1:05:15.84 21:03 62  29.1       18       F 60-69                
353   486 Laurie Wilkerson         F      Moncks Corner          SC    US      1:06:33.20 1:05:26.03 21:06 54  26.4       40       F 50-59                
354   649 Jeanne Carr              F      Goose Creek            SC    US      1:06:31.71 1:05:28.66 21:07 24  22.5       24       F 20-29                
355   605 Kevin Hill               M      Mount pleasant         SC    US      1:06:26.45 1:05:36.48 21:10 48  22.1       21       M 40-49                
356   361 Matthew Campbell         M      Summerville            SC    US      1:06:27.73 1:05:37.80 21:10 45  21.6       22       M 40-49                
357   462 Iris Kline               F      Summerville            SC    US      1:06:29.76 1:05:38.88 21:11 66  30.5       19       F 60-69                
358   464 Christopher Preslar      M      Summerville            SC    US      1:06:28.97 1:05:39.17 21:11 33  19.9       22       M 30-39                
359   356 Sara Campbell            F      Summerville            SC    US      1:06:28.85 1:05:40.87 21:11 45  23.9       51       F 40-49                
360   425 Kayla Shuler             F      Holly Hill             SC    US      1:06:26.45 1:05:46.44 21:13 25  22.4       25       F 20-29                
361   426 Betty Fralix             F      Saint George           SC    US      1:06:26.19 1:05:47.78 21:13 57  27.2       41       F 50-59                
362   535 John Peacock             M      Summerville            SC    US      1:07:30.63 1:05:48.64 21:14 56  23.4       23       M 50-59                
363   777 Miranda Key              F      Summerville            SC    US      1:07:30.56 1:05:48.91 21:14 30  22.4       56       F 30-39                
364   750 Brooke Johnson           F      Summerville            SC    US      1:07:30.76 1:05:50.33 21:14 35  22.5       57       F 30-39                
365   537 Courtney Bowden          F      Round O                SC    US      1:06:20.13 1:05:52.20 21:15 26  22.3       26       F 20-29                
366   543 Tiffany Gilliam          F      Summerville            SC    US      1:06:24.77 1:05:53.58 21:15 29  22.3       27       F 20-29                
367   539 Fay Bowden               F      Round O                SC    US      1:06:24.23 1:05:53.88 21:15 58  27.5       42       F 50-59                
368   538 Matthew Willis           M      Round O                SC    US      1:06:22.01 1:05:54.71 21:16 30  19.7       23       M 30-39                
369   541 Tonya Banks              F      Round O                SC    US      1:06:39.43 1:06:09.58 21:21 45  23.7       52       F 40-49                
370   542 Bobby Bowden             M      Round O                SC    US      1:06:37.82 1:06:09.67 21:21 30  19.6       24       M 30-39                
371   536 J. Komara                F      Summerville            SC    US      1:09:46.71 1:08:05.07 21:58 9   26.2       9        F 1-10                 
372   751 N. Johnson               M      Summerville            SC    US      1:09:47.25 1:08:06.37 21:58 10  22.7       14       M 1-10                 
373   534 shirley johnson          F      Summerville            SC    US      1:09:50.88 1:08:09.24 21:59 52  24.7       43       F 50-59                
374   528 katie crosby             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:10:13.68 1:08:50.38 22:12 36  21.6       58       F 30-39                
375   529 kenneth crosby           M      Charleston             SC    US      1:10:13.76 1:08:52.06 22:13 35  19.2       25       M 30-39                
376   490 joan cooksey             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:10:14.02 1:09:00.53 22:16 50  23.9       44       F 50-59                
377   401 Holly Kendrick           F      Charleston             SC    US      1:16:59.60 1:15:55.80 24:30 42  20.2       53       F 40-49                
378   593 christina maguire        F      Charleston             SC    US      1:22:25.21 1:21:16.88 26:13 35  18.2       59       F 30-39                
379   595 L. Maguire               M      Charleston             SC    US      1:22:35.46 1:21:23.29 26:15 4              15       M 1-10                 
380   594 L. Maguire               F      Charleston             SC    US      1:22:36.99 1:21:24.46 26:16 1              10       F 1-10                 
381   602 Cynthia Koehler          F      Salisbury              NC    US      1:22:35.37 1:21:26.91 26:16 57  21.9       45       F 50-59                
382   302 Lisa Brewer              F      Chesnee                SC    US      1:31:42.12 1:31:42.12 29:35 58  19.7       46       F 50-59                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Steve Rivard   754 26  1       M      Rock Hill SC US   17:04.54 
2     Isaac Cinnamon 621 13  2       M      Summerville SC US 18:59.80 
3     Ron Menchaca   527 46  3       M      Summerville SC US 19:42.97 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Carrie Powell    332 34  6       F      Charleston SC US       22:29.15 
2     Kathryn Poos     782 23  16      F      North Charleston SC US 24:46.63 
3     Savannah Stanton 794 16  20      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   25:07.44 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     O. Porter 565 8   54      M      Beaufort SC US       29:57.95 
2     B. Bishop 400 8   84      M      Charleston SC US     32:17.37 
3     D. Grant  788 8   117     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 35:54.19 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Eric Miller     507 15  8       M      Ladson SC US         22:48.42 
2     Tucker Stanton  793 14  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:35.91 
3     Charlie Stanton 796 13  18      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:02.91 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     William Johnson 720 18  59      M      Charleston SC US  30:27.83 
2     Tyler Doyle     730 17  217     M      Summerville SC US 50:29.84 
3     Keyshawn Suitt  684 19  220     M       SC US            50:44.90 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jerrod Behrendt 508 29  4       M      Johns Island SC US 20:08.23 
2     Will Gauldin    457 29  12      M      Charleston SC US   23:55.88 
3     Jacob McDonald  345 25  13      M      Fort Mill SC US    24:02.00 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ryan DeAntonio 404 37  17      M      Charleston SC US   24:55.00 
2     Levi Nogues    392 37  26      M      Johns Island SC US 26:34.54 
3     Billy Dowling  770 31  27      M      Summerville SC US  26:39.57 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dwight Davis    544 44  5       M      Moncks Corner SC US  21:58.36 
2     G. Duane Binzen 390 44  9       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:22.63 
3     Mario Nardone   763 42  14      M      Charleston SC US     24:08.30 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John Liberatos 604 50  7       M      Charleston SC US     22:37.44 
2     Joe Spitz      308 54  34      M      Summerville SC US    27:45.20 
3     Todd Miller    772 52  35      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:05.35 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Mariner  444 64  10      M      Dallas PA US    23:27.93 
2     David Gerhardt 509 63  38      M      Flat Rock NC US 28:45.53 
3     Stanley Jacobs 382 62  106     M      Hilliard FL US  34:38.42 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert Brown  583 75  166     M      Charleston SC US 44:40.60 
2     George Sawyer 451 77  231     M      Rock Hill SC US  53:17.56 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Dante David   610 84  171     M      Wadmalaw Island SC US 45:31.12   
2     john ketterer 307 83  350     M      Aiken SC US           1:05:07.48 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     A. Domm     746 9   45      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:30.35 
2     S. Maltezos 586 10  76      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:44.97 
3     C. Anderson 628 10  79      F      Charleston SC US     32:02.23 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jen Fermo   800 13  31      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:33.85 
2     M. Turner   647 11  72      F      Charleston SC US     31:15.90 
3     E. Maltezos 585 12  77      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:45.18 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ashley Browne 454 19  64      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:35.45 
2     Sara Miller   520 18  235     F      Charleston SC US     53:24.34 
3     Kayla Ward    412 19  292     F      Jonesville SC US     59:24.78 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Abigail Buss   343 26  19      F      Simpsonville SC US 25:03.42 
2     Mary Reagan    762 28  22      F      Charleston SC US   25:24.60 
3     Samantha Emery 549 24  32      F      Plain City OH US   27:35.53 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Katherine Hurst    459 36  23      F      Charleston SC US  25:33.80 
2     Christie DeAntonio 403 36  24      F      Charleston SC US  25:34.20 
3     Jessica Dowling    510 30  28      F      Summerville SC US 26:42.08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kerrie Poulin 463 41  39      F      Charleston SC US     28:48.20 
2     Wendy Brewer  601 44  41      F      Johns Island SC US   29:18.11 
3     Kathleen Domm 745 47  49      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:37.05 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Deanna Galasso 460 55  25      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:43.77 
2     Nancy Carey    667 58  104     F      Charleston SC US     34:32.21 
3     CORRIE TINDAL  375 55  105     F      Moncks Corner SC US  34:32.63 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kris Moore    632 65  75      F      Walterboro SC US 31:44.72 
2     Ruth Gureley  690 63  99      F      Charleston SC US 33:55.45 
3     Greta Gentile 435 65  148     F      Charleston SC US 41:14.94 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bernadette Marrriott 654 70  66      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:50.54 
2     Gayle Sawyer         452 70  234     F      Rock Hill SC US      53:18.40 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.