15th Annual We Are Sharing Hope Race for Life

Sat February 29, 2020 Charleston, SC 29412 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Sex Gender Place Age Age Grade City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                                        Place              
===== ==== ======================== === ============ === ========= ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     5742 Robert Hickey            M   1            27  73.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:17:32.20 0:17:32.10 5:39  1        M Overall 
2     5499 Caleb Scarlett           M   2            23  66.7      Charleston         SC    0:19:28.00 0:19:24.01 6:15  2        M Overall 
3     5814 Bronwen O'Shea           F   1            39  76.2      Summerville        SC    0:19:44.48 0:19:44.48 6:22  1        F Overall 
4     5487 Joe Cristaldi            M   3            36  67.2      Charleston         SC    0:19:47.18 0:19:44.99 6:22  3        M Overall 
5     5561 Kerry Robinson           F   2            60  93.4      Meggett            SC    0:19:49.91 0:19:49.91 6:24  2        F Overall 
6     5779 Dwight Davis             M   4            45  68.5      Moncks Corner      SC    0:20:40.46 0:20:39.68 6:40  1        M 40-49   
7     5549 Chris Tepatti            M   5            34  63.6      Charleston         SC    0:20:41.66 0:20:40.20 6:40  1        M 30-39   
8     5275 Bryant Kohut             M   6            57  73.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:13.23 0:21:09.45 6:50  1        M 50-59   
9     5521 Ian Morrisary            M   7            17  61.8                               0:21:10.94 0:21:09.78 6:50  1        M 16-19   
10    5629 G. Duane Binzen          M   8            45  66.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:18.96 0:21:18.54 6:52  2        M 40-49   
11    3611 Heather Simpson          F   3            40  70.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:27.26 0:21:27.26 6:55  3        F Overall 
12    5375 Geselle Graham           F   4            62  87.7      Goose Creek        SC    0:22:47.56 0:21:40.34 6:59  1        F 60-69   
13    5569 Jacob McDonald           M   9            26  59.1      Fort Mill          SC    0:22:08.34 0:21:52.66 7:03  1        M 20-29   
14    5315 Bratton Fennell          M   10           54  69.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:54.62 0:21:54.62 7:04  2        M 50-59   
15    5774 Roger Mcgee              M   11           56  69.4      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:22:12.04 0:22:11.67 7:10  3        M 50-59   
16    5831 Mitch Radella            M   12           54  67.7      Cranberry Twp      PA    0:22:23.74 0:22:23.05 7:13  4        M 50-59   
17    5548 Tina Tepatti             F   5            29  65.7      Charleston         SC    0:22:24.91 0:22:23.67 7:13  1        F 20-29   
18    5794 Mary Reagan              F   6            29  65.2      Charleston         SC    0:22:35.80 0:22:34.04 7:17  2        F 20-29   
19    5870 Robert Stroud            M   13           42  61.1      Charleston         SC    0:22:56.14 0:22:39.35 7:19  3        M 40-49   
20    5781 T. Shoemake              M   14           12  63.4      Greensboro         NC    0:22:47.44 0:22:44.33 7:20  1        M 11-15   
21    5840 Ryan DeAntonio           M   15           38  58.9      Charleston         SC    0:22:52.43 0:22:50.61 7:22  2        M 30-39   
22    5533 JT Atkins                M   16           18  56.7                               0:22:57.48 0:22:53.14 7:23  2        M 16-19   
23    5649 Margaret Foard           F   7            31  64.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:04.54 0:22:58.46 7:25  1        F 30-39   
24    5364 Rich Padgett             M   17           14  58.6      Charleston         SC    0:23:23.84 0:23:21.20 7:32  2        M 11-15   
25    5746 Mario Nardone            M   18           43  59.4      Charleston         SC    0:23:28.60 0:23:28.60 7:34  4        M 40-49   
26    5624 Finn Posnanski           M   19           14  58.2      Charleston         SC    0:23:39.50 0:23:30.68 7:35  3        M 11-15   
27    5647 Kylee Roberts            F   8            32  61.8      Summerville        SC    0:23:51.50 0:23:49.45 7:41  2        F 30-39   
28    5518 Jenna-Ley Jamison        F   9            32  61.7      Ladson             SC    0:23:55.48 0:23:53.06 7:42  3        F 30-39   
29    5651 Taylor Nicolette         M   20           30  53.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:13.22 0:24:06.72 7:47  3        M 30-39   
30    5270 Ava Kane                 F   10           13  65.9      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:24:27.37 0:24:20.49 7:51  1        F 11-15   
31    5334 Joseph Mikolajewski      M   21           43  57.2      Philadelphia       PA    0:24:25.72 0:24:22.53 7:52  5        M 40-49   
32    5782 Bruce Dales              M   22           52  61.0      Summerville        SC    0:24:29.21 0:24:27.75 7:53  5        M 50-59   
33    5807 Deanna Galasso           F   11           56  72.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:29.28 0:24:28.25 7:54  1        F 50-59   
34    5330 Walter Mikolajewski      M   23           32  53.2      Willow Grove       PA    0:24:33.13 0:24:29.94 7:54  4        M 30-39   
35    5597 Will Gauldin             M   24           30  52.8      Charleston         SC    0:24:51.34 0:24:33.20 7:55  5        M 30-39   
36    5652 Caroline Raburn          F   12           33  59.9      Johns Island       SC    0:24:38.78 0:24:36.59 7:56  4        F 30-39   
37    5694 Ashton Loring            F   13           15  62.4      Folly Beach        SC    0:24:54.19 0:24:46.12 7:59  2        F 11-15   
38    5655 Michael Van Horn         M   25           42  55.4      Charleston         SC    0:25:12.92 0:24:59.22 8:04  6        M 40-49   
39    5680 Jess Nord                F   14           31  58.5      Charleston         SC    0:25:12.92 0:25:10.02 8:07  5        F 30-39   
40    5650 N. Bennett               F   15           11  65.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:40.80 0:25:31.07 8:14  3        F 11-15   
41    5424 Michael Blalock          M   26           48  56.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:09.97 0:25:31.53 8:14  7        M 40-49   
42    5648 Jennifer Bennett         F   16           47  62.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:47.31 0:25:37.31 8:16  1        F 40-49   
43    5580 Mike Shilts              M   27           34  51.2      North Charleston   SC    0:26:17.18 0:25:41.05 8:17  6        M 30-39   
44    5612 Rhude Cherry             M   28           53  58.5      Lexington          SC    0:25:58.83 0:25:44.22 8:18  6        M 50-59   
45    5706 Ken Slossen              M   29           56  59.7      Summerville        SC    0:26:01.62 0:25:47.88 8:19  7        M 50-59   
46    5858 Michael Richey           M   30           53  57.9      Charleston         SC    0:26:02.06 0:25:59.04 8:23  8        M 50-59   
47    5274 J. Goldman               F   17           10  66.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:20.36 0:26:10.51 8:27  1        F 1-10    
48    5273 A. Domm                  F   18           10  66.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:20.32 0:26:10.89 8:27  2        F 1-10    
49    5808 Todd Miller              M   31           53  56.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:32.51 0:26:29.28 8:33  9        M 50-59   
50    5623 Hitch Garrett            M   32           13  52.5      Charleston         SC    0:26:51.57 0:26:42.10 8:37  4        M 11-15   
51    5437 Lisa Kalisz              F   19           41  56.8      Summerville        SC    0:26:54.67 0:26:45.90 8:38  2        F 40-49   
52    5750 Joseph Benich            M   33           42  51.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:58.61 0:26:50.61 8:40  8        M 40-49   
53    5670 Lindsey Gieg             F   20           13  59.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:58.04 0:26:51.83 8:40  4        F 11-15   
54    5725 Sophia Benich            F   21           13  59.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:58.10 0:26:51.89 8:40  5        F 11-15   
55    5857 Lilly Morrison           F   22           15  57.3      Charleston         SC    0:27:07.10 0:26:58.46 8:42  6        F 11-15   
56    5856 Howell Morrison          M   34           65  61.4      Charleston         SC    0:27:11.52 0:27:01.59 8:43  1        M 60-69   
57    3629 Chris Ricketts           M   35           32  48.2                         NC    0:27:05.22 0:27:01.61 8:43  7        M 30-39   
58    5538 Jakhi Brown              M   36           17  48.3                               0:27:10.36 0:27:03.95 8:44  3        M 16-19   
59    5822 Russell Mease            M   37           56  56.4      Ravenel            SC    0:27:25.98 0:27:18.71 8:49  10       M 50-59   
60    5337 Anne Marie Mikolajewski  F   23           34  53.9      Alexandria         VA    0:27:31.43 0:27:24.37 8:50  6        F 30-39   
61    5639 Jonathan Bull            M   38           32  47.4      Goose Creek        SC    0:27:41.63 0:27:30.61 8:52  8        M 30-39   
62    5327 Fran Burns               F   24           44  56.5      Philadelphia       PA    0:27:37.36 0:27:31.06 8:53  3        F 40-49   
63    5314 Sterling Pickett         F   25           42  55.6      North Charleston   SC    0:27:35.90 0:27:31.49 8:53  4        F 40-49   
64    5335 Mark stangler            M   39           30  47.0      Philadelphia       PA    0:27:39.96 0:27:35.49 8:54  9        M 30-39   
65    5460 Justin Atria             M   40           31  47.0      Greer              SC    0:27:56.60 0:27:39.06 8:55  10       M 30-39   
66    5724 Suzanne Benich           F   26           42  55.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:51.05 0:27:40.55 8:56  5        F 40-49   
67    5434 Dawn Brandt              F   27           38  53.7      Charleston         SC    0:28:19.11 0:27:51.68 8:59  7        F 30-39   
68    5837 Colson Walters           M   41           14  49.0      Ridgeville         SC    0:27:57.95 0:27:54.95 9:00  5        M 11-15   
69    5669 Karen Windsor            F   28           37  53.4      Charleston         SC    0:28:50.87 0:27:55.62 9:01  8        F 30-39   
70    3566 Pam Garrett              F   29           48  57.5      Charleston         SC    0:28:15.89 0:28:04.80 9:03  6        F 40-49   
71    5637 Melanie Murray           F   30           19  52.2      Summerville        SC    0:28:22.46 0:28:09.81 9:05  1        F 16-19   
72    5755 David Gerhardt           M   42           64  58.4      Flat Rock          NC    0:28:16.75 0:28:11.22 9:06  2        M 60-69   
73    5730 Aiden Inocente           M   43           18  46.0      Summerville        SC    0:28:24.11 0:28:11.48 9:06  4        M 16-19   
74    5740 Rachel Weker             F   31           50  58.4      Catonsville        MD    0:28:26.92 0:28:13.10 9:06  2        F 50-59   
75    5728 Elino Inocente           M   44           47  50.9      Summerville        SC    0:28:24.23 0:28:13.21 9:06  9        M 40-49   
76    5793 David Himmel             M   45           50  51.9      Cottageville       SC    0:28:21.69 0:28:18.78 9:08  11       M 50-59   
77    5493 Chad Timmerman           M   46           36  46.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:45.37 0:28:20.61 9:09  11       M 30-39   
78    5269 Tatiana Kane             F   32           44  54.5      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:28:42.53 0:28:31.90 9:12  7        F 40-49   
79    5304 Stephanie Johnson        F   33           45  54.7      Charleston         SC    0:29:09.71 0:28:38.67 9:14  8        F 40-49   
80    5429 Sandra Roberson          F   34           61  65.5      Greenville         SC    0:28:42.12 0:28:39.41 9:15  2        F 60-69   
81    5749 William Johnson          M   47           19  45.1      Charleston         SC    0:28:43.38 0:28:43.38 9:16  5        M 16-19   
82    5465 Lilliana Amador          F   35           54  60.0      Prosperity         SC    0:28:45.06 0:28:44.63 9:16  3        F 50-59   
83    5598 Jennifer Joraskie        F   36           32  51.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:11.85 0:28:46.02 9:17  9        F 30-39   
84    5522 Lacey Swope              F   37           33  51.0                               0:28:56.13 0:28:55.56 9:20  10       F 30-39   
85    5802 CORRIE TINDAL            F   38           56  61.1      Moncks Corner      SC    0:29:03.29 0:28:56.19 9:20  4        F 50-59   
86    5264 Ansara Piebenga          F   39           48  55.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:29.85 0:29:06.67 9:23  9        F 40-49   
87    5271 Audrey Fennelly          F   40           13  55.0      Folly Beach        SC    0:29:15.92 0:29:09.21 9:24  7        F 11-15   
88    5445 J. Platt                 M   48           12  49.3      Charleston         SC    0:29:25.43 0:29:11.94 9:25  6        M 11-15   
89    5804 Jerron Richburg          M   49           16  45.2      Cross              SC    0:29:30.73 0:29:15.52 9:26  6        M 16-19   
90    5530 Lisa Breidigan De Aragon F   41           38  51.1      North Charleston   SC    0:29:33.47 0:29:16.60 9:27  11       F 30-39   
91    5632 Terry Stutts             M   50           49  49.7      North Charleston   SC    0:29:25.65 0:29:19.91 9:28  10       M 40-49   
92    5531 Don Delillo              M   51           57  52.9      Charleston         SC    0:29:28.89 0:29:20.06 9:28  12       M 50-59   
93    5617 Joshua Maund             M   52           25  44.1      Ladson             SC    0:30:01.75 0:29:20.27 9:28  2        M 20-29   
94    5363 A. Peak                  F   42           12  55.9      Charleston         SC    0:29:30.31 0:29:20.85 9:28  8        F 11-15   
95    5433 Emma Lewis               F   43           26  50.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:02.06 0:29:21.74 9:28  3        F 20-29   
96    5653 Kimberly Van Horn        F   44           42  52.1      Charleston         SC    0:29:40.49 0:29:24.30 9:29  10       F 40-49   
97    5739 Jim Tuemler              M   53           53  51.1      Charleston         SC    0:29:44.36 0:29:25.56 9:30  13       M 50-59   
98    5780 Ben Shoemake             M   54           44  47.6      Greensboro         NC    0:29:34.16 0:29:28.85 9:31  11       M 40-49   
99    5661 M. Turner                F   45           12  55.5      Charleston         SC    0:29:41.67 0:29:31.95 9:32  9        F 11-15   
100   5659 Todd Turner              M   55           46  48.3      Charleston         SC    0:29:41.73 0:29:32.59 9:32  12       M 40-49   
101   5696 Carrie Powell            F   46           35  49.9      Charleston         SC    0:30:11.80 0:29:40.45 9:34  12       F 30-39   
102   5839 Allison Chmiel           F   47           37  50.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:54.13 0:29:45.74 9:36  13       F 30-39   
103   5838 Shelly Sanders           F   48           49  54.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:53.91 0:29:45.91 9:36  11       F 40-49   
104   5328 Christina Mikolajewski   F   49           32  49.3      Willow Grove       PA    0:29:55.72 0:29:52.13 9:38  14       F 30-39   
105   5331 William Mikolajewski     M   56           30  43.4      PHILADELPHIA       PA    0:29:55.85 0:29:52.35 9:38  12       M 30-39   
106   5332 Meghan Mikolajewski      F   50           30  49.2      Philadelphia       PA    0:29:56.67 0:29:52.97 9:38  15       F 30-39   
107   5687 Sherie Desrochers        F   51           36  49.7      Summerville        SC    0:30:04.00 0:29:53.37 9:39  16       F 30-39   
108   5481 Dave DeStefano           M   57           51  49.4      Daniel Island      SC    0:30:20.79 0:29:59.54 9:40  14       M 50-59   
109   5411 Drew Bailey              M   58           17  43.6      Charleston         SC    0:30:08.33 0:29:59.65 9:41  7        M 16-19   
110   5543 Diana Korochkin          F   52           16  50.6                               0:30:03.52 0:30:01.70 9:41  2        F 16-19   
111   5483 Andrew MacIver           M   59           49  48.6      Hanahan            SC    0:30:12.06 0:30:01.81 9:41  13       M 40-49   
112   5672 Kate Gieg                F   53           14  52.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:10.26 0:30:02.94 9:42  10       F 11-15   
113   5486 John Wauer               M   60           24  43.0      Lyman              SC    0:30:26.01 0:30:05.53 9:42  3        M 20-29   
114   5668 Jenny Gieg               F   54           45  52.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:13.74 0:30:06.15 9:43  12       F 40-49   
115   5594 Abby Wauer               F   55           23  48.9      Lyman              SC    0:30:25.99 0:30:06.61 9:43  4        F 20-29   
116   5595 Allison Riley            F   56           25  48.8      Summerville        SC    0:30:26.29 0:30:07.27 9:43  5        F 20-29   
117   5514 Carsyn Dillaro           F   57           17  49.5                               0:30:16.49 0:30:11.24 9:44  3        F 16-19   
118   5577 Katie Mullock            F   58           41  50.3      North Charleston   SC    0:30:17.52 0:30:13.18 9:45  13       F 40-49   
119   5450 Sarah Ulmer              F   59           26  48.6      Daniel Island      SC    0:30:31.90 0:30:14.75 9:45  6        F 20-29   
120   5336 kaitlyn stangler         F   60           31  48.6      Philadelphia       PA    0:30:20.65 0:30:15.53 9:46  17       F 30-39   
121   5733 Heidi Stevens            F   61           29  48.5      Charleston         SC    0:30:56.40 0:30:18.83 9:47  7        F 20-29   
122   5346 Jessica Vliet            F   62           38  49.4      Charleston         SC    0:31:00.27 0:30:19.88 9:47  18       F 30-39   
123   5449 Margaret Powell          F   63           35  48.7      Charleston         SC    0:30:55.81 0:30:26.73 9:49  19       F 30-39   
124   5735 Kiersten Kissinger       F   64           25  48.1      Charleston         SC    0:31:11.39 0:30:33.33 9:51  8        F 20-29   
125   5313 Jose Moncivais           M   61           43  45.5      Johns Island       SC    0:30:51.75 0:30:41.03 9:54  14       M 40-49   
126   5312 Courtney Moncivais       F   65           40  49.3      Johns Island       SC    0:30:51.79 0:30:41.21 9:54  14       F 40-49   
127   5345 Terry Studebaker         F   66           46  51.5      Johns Island       SC    0:31:21.99 0:30:41.47 9:54  15       F 40-49   
128   5741 Teri Bickford            F   67           53  55.6      BaltimoreBaltimore MD    0:30:56.15 0:30:42.60 9:54  5        F 50-59   
129   5567 Nicolas Silveira         M   62           30  42.0      Summerville        SC    0:30:54.51 0:30:52.10 9:57  13       M 30-39   
130   3572 Ferris Stewart           M   63           72  57.8      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:30:52.89 0:30:52.89 9:58  1        M 70-79   
131   5508 Morgan Cleland           M   64           51  47.8      Harleyville        SC    0:31:20.65 0:30:58.14 9:59  15       M 50-59   
132   5396 Kimberly Smith           F   68           38  48.2      North Charleston   SC    0:31:27.18 0:31:04.29 10:01 20       F 30-39   
133   5664 Holly Hoey               F   69           49  52.5      Baltimore          MD    0:31:18.59 0:31:05.92 10:02 16       F 40-49   
134   5295 Timeka Green             F   70           36  47.7      Goose Creek        SC    0:31:12.85 0:31:08.17 10:03 21       F 30-39   
135   5682 Ginger McDonald          F   71           48  51.8      Charleston         SC    0:31:19.60 0:31:09.99 10:03 17       F 40-49   
136   5341 Kimberly Crane           F   72           44  49.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:15.75 0:31:12.75 10:04 18       F 40-49   
137   5340 Kat Bodkin               F   73           38  48.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:15.87 0:31:12.87 10:04 22       F 30-39   
138   5516 Emily Gaffney            F   74           17  47.9                               0:31:19.79 0:31:13.59 10:04 4        F 16-19   
139   5452 Brian Benton             M   65           38  43.1      Charleston         SC    0:31:30.09 0:31:16.14 10:05 14       M 30-39   
140   5451 Breanne Benton           F   75           32  47.1      Charleston         SC    0:31:30.15 0:31:16.71 10:05 23       F 30-39   
141   5677 Mark Flynn               M   66           43  44.3      MT PLEASANT        SC    0:31:58.39 0:31:29.23 10:09 15       M 40-49   
142   5588 Andrew Harris            M   67           28  41.0      Summerville        SC    0:33:19.11 0:31:32.13 10:10 4        M 20-29   
143   5589 Colette Gibbons          F   76           29  46.6      Summerville        SC    0:33:18.79 0:31:32.25 10:10 9        F 20-29   
144   5795 Ryan Reagan              M   68           35  41.7      Charleston         SC    0:31:43.53 0:31:41.20 10:13 15       M 30-39   
145   5333 Julie Mikolajewski       F   77           41  47.9      Philadelphia       PA    0:31:51.26 0:31:42.96 10:14 19       F 40-49   
146   5552 Steven Harvill           M   69           16  41.7      North Charleston   SC    0:32:13.18 0:31:44.98 10:15 8        M 16-19   
147   5325 Amanda Gibbs             F   78           37  47.0      Philadelphia       PA    0:31:49.35 0:31:45.36 10:15 24       F 30-39   
148   5482 April MacIver            F   79           47  50.1      Hanahan            SC    0:32:03.63 0:31:51.67 10:17 20       F 40-49   
149   5547 Tamara Zhuk              F   80           16  47.7                               0:31:53.67 0:31:52.43 10:17 5        F 16-19   
150   5426 SUSIE HENDRICKS          F   81           50  51.7      Charleston         SC    0:32:06.21 0:31:54.72 10:18 6        F 50-59   
151   5732 Jake Read                M   70           28  40.5      Charleston         SC    0:32:07.97 0:31:56.41 10:18 5        M 20-29   
152   5790 James Kolb               M   71           58  49.0      Cottageville       SC    0:32:02.82 0:31:58.42 10:19 16       M 50-59   
153   5731 Kasey Read               F   82           27  46.0      Charleston         SC    0:32:12.66 0:32:00.56 10:20 10       F 20-29   
154   5520 Cheryl Miller            F   83           61  58.6                               0:32:11.24 0:32:02.28 10:20 3        F 60-69   
155   5342 Don Houghton             M   72           35  41.1      Charleston         SC    0:32:56.38 0:32:08.90 10:22 16       M 30-39   
156   5339 Charlie Hill             M   73           39  42.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:16.61 0:32:15.16 10:24 17       M 30-39   
157   5663 Leigh Ruggles            F   84           47  49.1      Catonsville        MD    0:32:44.39 0:32:31.67 10:30 21       F 40-49   
158   5551 Cordelia Fisher          F   85           37  45.7      Summerville        SC    0:32:53.07 0:32:36.68 10:31 25       F 30-39   
159   5479 Shelley Taylor           F   86           38  45.8      Summerville        SC    0:32:38.83 0:32:38.83 10:32 26       F 30-39   
160   5297 Terrance Suitt II        M   74           21  39.5      Moncks Corner      SC    0:32:57.50 0:32:42.70 10:33 6        M 20-29   
161   5474 Kaylee Jacoob            F   87           23  44.8      Charleston         SC    0:33:12.53 0:32:48.55 10:35 11       F 20-29   
162   5491 Leira Carreon            F   88           25  44.7      Beaufort           NC    0:33:19.18 0:32:55.86 10:37 12       F 20-29   
163   5586 Bryanna Dering           F   89           24  44.5      Charleston         SC    0:33:26.35 0:33:02.96 10:40 13       F 20-29   
164   5439 Janet McLaughlin         F   90           54  52.1      Ridgeville         SC    0:33:16.35 0:33:04.78 10:40 7        F 50-59   
165   5695 MARGARET Bost            F   91           35  44.6      Charleston         SC    0:33:27.69 0:33:11.07 10:42 27       F 30-39   
166   5590 Robert Kinder            M   75           54  45.7      Tampa              FL    0:33:30.13 0:33:11.93 10:43 17       M 50-59   
167   5786 John Wittchow            M   76           58  47.1      Hanahan            SC    0:33:23.01 0:33:16.41 10:44 18       M 50-59   
168   5727 L Carol Bowers           F   92           69  62.6      Charleston         SC    0:33:22.27 0:33:17.87 10:44 4        F 60-69   
169   5500 Carigan Pereiro          F   93           22  44.1      Berkeley           CA    0:33:27.64 0:33:22.77 10:46 14       F 20-29   
170   5715 M. Fugate                M   77           12  43.2      Landrum            SC    0:33:27.31 0:33:23.22 10:46 7        M 11-15   
171   5534 Mariana Bakhoom          F   94           16  45.4                               0:33:34.19 0:33:27.39 10:48 6        F 16-19   
172   5485 Karen Young              F   95           65  58.9      Anderson           SC    0:34:08.47 0:33:31.36 10:49 5        F 60-69   
173   5816 Fred Scruggs             M   78           46  42.5      Summerville        SC    0:33:49.12 0:33:32.26 10:49 16       M 40-49   
174   5777 Amanda Redick            F   96           35  44.1      Ridgeville         SC    0:33:43.87 0:33:34.64 10:50 28       F 30-39   
175   5510 Holly Baker              F   97           40  44.9      Summerville        SC    0:34:00.11 0:33:38.45 10:51 22       F 40-49   
176   5686 Brenden Gill             M   79           13  41.5      Charleston         SC    0:34:13.12 0:33:46.10 10:54 8        M 11-15   
177   5688 Connor Bergeron          M   80           29  38.3      Charleston         SC    0:34:19.49 0:33:47.15 10:54 7        M 20-29   
178   5646 Addison Ruff             F   98           14  46.5      Ridgeville         SC    0:33:51.79 0:33:49.38 10:55 11       F 11-15   
179   5772 Lori Lazar               F   99           55  51.5      Lake Worth         FL    0:33:57.06 0:33:53.83 10:56 8        F 50-59   
180   5665 Nicole Avery             F   100          55  51.3      Westbrook          ME    0:34:13.42 0:34:01.07 10:58 9        F 50-59   
181   5835 D. Chase                 M   81           12  42.3      Knightsvlle        SC    0:34:06.93 0:34:05.64 11:00 9        M 11-15   
182   5824 Matt Nall                M   82           31  38.0      Charleston         SC    0:34:33.62 0:34:10.94 11:02 18       M 30-39   
183   5792 Cara Kolb                F   101          56  51.5      Cottageville       SC    0:34:21.69 0:34:17.23 11:04 10       F 50-59   
184   5791 Barbara Himmel           F   102          58  52.7      Cottageville       SC    0:34:21.75 0:34:18.32 11:04 11       F 50-59   
185   5497 Jessica Howard           F   103          32  42.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:08.53 0:34:39.04 11:11 29       F 30-39   
186   5744 Allison Woodruff         F   104          54  49.7      Henrico            VA    0:34:56.49 0:34:43.26 11:12 12       F 50-59   
187   5322 Joseph Mikolajewski      M   83           67  48.6      Philadelphia       PA    0:34:54.58 0:34:45.76 11:13 3        M 60-69   
188   5582 Douglas Clinton          M   84           40  39.3      Charleston         SC    0:35:34.73 0:34:46.58 11:13 17       M 40-49   
189   5754 Kayleigh Swifka          F   105          24  42.2      Goose Creek        SC    0:35:02.11 0:34:49.09 11:14 15       F 20-29   
190   5343 Mary Mikolajewski        F   106          40  43.4      Conshohocken       PA    0:34:57.07 0:34:50.86 11:14 23       F 40-49   
191   5674 Amy Flynn                F   107          44  44.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:13.45 0:34:51.22 11:15 24       F 40-49   
192   5759 Felicia Bartlett         F   108          28  42.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:55.20 0:34:51.30 11:15 16       F 20-29   
193   5306 Nancy Jo Krueger         F   109          63  55.0      Ivy                VA    0:35:04.43 0:35:00.27 11:18 6        F 60-69   
194   5803 Stacey Richburg          F   110          41  43.3      Cross              SC    0:35:24.59 0:35:09.01 11:20 25       F 40-49   
195   5601 Gracen Gallagher         F   111          30  41.8      Charleston         SC    0:35:46.86 0:35:11.32 11:21 30       F 30-39   
196   5860 Wojciech Milewski        M   85           31  36.8      Summerville        SC    0:35:40.00 0:35:19.62 11:24 19       M 30-39   
197   5859 Caitlin McCarl           M   86           31  36.8      North Charleston   SC    0:35:40.08 0:35:20.50 11:24 20       M 30-39   
198   5805 Anna Harvey              F   112          39  42.5      Summerville        SC    0:35:48.96 0:35:21.17 11:24 31       F 30-39   
199   5806 Chad Harvey              M   87           37  37.8      Summerville        SC    0:35:48.37 0:35:22.62 11:25 21       M 30-39   
200   5784 Greg Freshour            M   88           50  41.5      Lyman              SC    0:35:44.03 0:35:22.71 11:25 19       M 50-59   
201   5783 Leslie Horton            F   113          36  41.9      Lyman              SC    0:35:44.80 0:35:24.24 11:25 32       F 30-39   
202   5272 Kathleen Domm            F   114          48  45.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:59.85 0:35:34.78 11:29 26       F 40-49   
203   5419 Jennifer Principe        F   115          53  47.7      Hollywood          SC    0:35:54.73 0:35:44.00 11:32 13       F 50-59   
204   5666 Jennifer Houston         F   116          44  43.3      Charleston         SC    0:36:08.29 0:35:53.74 11:35 27       F 40-49   
205   5630 Kerry Klink              M   89           72  49.5      North Charleston   SC    0:36:11.84 0:36:06.53 11:39 2        M 70-79   
206   5819 Tuane Pereira            F   117          28  40.7      GOOSE CREEK        SC    0:36:10.36 0:36:09.20 11:40 17       F 20-29   
207   5614 Paola Felder             F   118          24  40.5      Charleston         SC    0:36:25.63 0:36:20.51 11:43 18       F 20-29   
208   5709 Dawson Fugate            M   90           13  38.5      Landrum            SC    0:36:25.13 0:36:20.85 11:44 10       M 11-15   
209   5443 Starr Gardy              F   119          41  41.8      Charleston         SC    0:36:58.63 0:36:21.12 11:44 28       F 40-49   
210   5442 Shelli Davis             F   120          41  41.8      Charleston         SC    0:36:58.69 0:36:23.06 11:44 29       F 40-49   
211   5671 Julie Anderson           F   121          37  40.6      Charleston         SC    0:37:38.90 0:36:44.53 11:51 33       F 30-39   
212   5667 Christin Austin          F   122          35  40.3      Charleston         SC    0:37:39.03 0:36:44.77 11:51 34       F 30-39   
213   5743 Jimmy Herrera            M   91           51  40.0      Hartsville         SC    0:38:01.05 0:37:04.55 11:58 20       M 50-59   
214   5492 Adrianne Dukes           F   123          38  40.2      Ladson             SC    0:37:38.90 0:37:13.48 12:00 35       F 30-39   
215   5613 Jenn Michael             F   124          45  42.1      Summerville        SC    0:37:37.95 0:37:16.45 12:01 30       F 40-49   
216   5555 Amanda Celia             F   125          29  39.4      Charleston         SC    0:38:12.88 0:37:17.63 12:02 19       F 20-29   
217   5645 Summer Ruff              F   126          39  40.3      Ridgeville         SC    0:37:21.24 0:37:18.13 12:02 36       F 30-39   
218   5477 Amy Grueninger           F   127          46  42.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:37:28.81 0:37:21.70 12:03 31       F 40-49   
219   5553 Benjamin Thomas          M   92           28  34.6      Charleston         SC    0:38:14.59 0:37:22.36 12:03 8        M 20-29   
220   5736 Patricia Toole           F   128          69  55.7      Charleston         SC    0:37:40.68 0:37:24.28 12:04 7        F 60-69   
221   5517 Winni Jiang              F   129          17  39.9                               0:37:34.23 0:37:27.12 12:05 7        F 16-19   
222   5556 Jennifer Strope          F   130          43  41.1      Hanahan            SC    0:38:24.98 0:37:30.36 12:06 32       F 40-49   
223   5448 Jack Gilchrist           M   93           13  37.3      Columbia           SC    0:37:38.23 0:37:36.36 12:08 11       M 11-15   
224   5535 Michelle Beheler         F   131          16  40.1                               0:37:58.42 0:37:52.60 12:13 8        F 16-19   
225   5525 Ashley Grace             F   132          47  42.2      Summerville        SC    0:38:10.20 0:37:52.97 12:13 33       F 40-49   
226   5685 Kevin Gill               M   94           48  38.2      Johns Island       SC    0:38:23.78 0:37:53.86 12:14 18       M 40-49   
227   5842 Michael Leibowitz        M   95           66  44.2      Charleston         SC    0:38:23.97 0:37:54.80 12:14 4        M 60-69   
228   5611 Sandy Cherry             F   133          53  44.9      Lexington          SC    0:38:15.26 0:37:59.48 12:15 14       F 50-59   
229   5466 Laura Barlow             F   134          29  38.5      Charleston         SC    0:38:30.62 0:38:09.55 12:19 20       F 20-29   
230   5255 Jomar Albayalde          M   96           45  37.0      Goose Creek        SC    0:38:58.49 0:38:15.62 12:21 19       M 40-49   
231   5787 Bob Ward                 M   97           34  34.3      Summerville        SC    0:38:23.34 0:38:19.35 12:22 22       M 30-39   
232   5830 Jeremy Sewell            M   98           34  34.3      Beaufort           SC    0:38:24.87 0:38:19.82 12:22 23       M 30-39   
233   5829 Kerry Sewell             F   135          35  38.6      Beaufort           SC    0:38:27.31 0:38:20.05 12:22 37       F 30-39   
234   5823 Britney Ward             F   136          31  38.4      Moncks Corner      SC    0:38:33.43 0:38:20.40 12:22 38       F 30-39   
235   5463 Elizabeth Floyd          F   137          34  38.5      Charleston         SC    0:39:50.55 0:38:23.09 12:23 39       F 30-39   
236   5488 J. Hodges                M   99           6   50.9      Charleston         SC    0:38:56.10 0:38:26.72 12:24 1        M 1-10    
237   5596 Amanda Hodges            F   138          32  38.1      Charleston         SC    0:39:05.61 0:38:37.42 12:28 40       F 30-39   
238   5541 Chelsea Ewers            F   139          15  39.6                               0:39:10.58 0:39:03.11 12:36 12       F 11-15   
239   5504 Amy Thames               F   140          52  43.1      Mt Pleasant        SC    0:39:23.38 0:39:06.33 12:37 15       F 50-59   
240   5505 Kevin Thames             M   100          59  40.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:39:22.91 0:39:08.30 12:38 21       M 50-59   
241   5748 H. Johnson               M   101          12  36.7      Charleston         SC    0:39:14.44 0:39:14.44 12:39 12       M 11-15   
242   5303 Bernard Glover           M   102          70  44.2      Charleston         SC    0:39:33.03 0:39:25.02 12:43 3        M 70-79   
243   5371 Brittany McClain -Hilton F   141          27  36.9      Goose Creek        SC    0:40:23.55 0:39:54.77 12:53 21       F 20-29   
244   5692 Corbin Wimberly          F   142          40  37.7      Charleston         SC    0:40:38.98 0:40:06.30 12:56 34       F 40-49   
245   5625 Vanessa Adams            F   143          30  36.6      Charleston         SC    0:40:28.82 0:40:14.22 12:59 41       F 30-39   
246   5417 ANN HANCHEY              F   144          65  49.0      Charleston         SC    0:40:31.44 0:40:19.68 13:01 8        F 60-69   
247   5600 Susan Higgins            F   145          51  41.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:49:41.67 0:40:31.71 13:04 16       F 50-59   
248   5726 Jann Jackson             F   146          48  39.3      Lawrenceville      GA    0:41:22.24 0:41:02.14 13:14 35       F 40-49   
249   5253 Kayla Houghton           F   147          32  35.9      Charleston         SC    0:41:49.01 0:41:02.60 13:14 42       F 30-39   
250   5501 ASHLIE MALONE            F   148          47  38.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:21.54 0:41:08.24 13:16 36       F 40-49   
251   5575 Elena Owens              F   149          46  38.3      Prosperity         SC    0:41:26.36 0:41:18.50 13:20 37       F 40-49   
252   5265 Lauren Piebenga          F   150          14  37.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:54.15 0:41:43.56 13:28 13       F 11-15   
253   5470 Jen Fermo                F   151          14  37.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:53.98 0:41:43.58 13:28 14       F 11-15   
254   5268 Abby White               F   152          14  37.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:53.80 0:41:43.99 13:28 15       F 11-15   
255   5267 Margaret Laney           F   153          13  38.4      Charleston         SC    0:41:54.68 0:41:45.14 13:28 16       F 11-15   
256   5469 Kara Gay                 F   154          27  35.2      Simpsonville       SC    0:41:49.72 0:41:49.72 13:30 22       F 20-29   
257   5578 Tara Mikalchus           F   155          24  35.2      Charleston         SC    0:41:50.00 0:41:50.00 13:30 23       F 20-29   
258   5494 Anthony Gill             M   103          76  45.2      Charleston         SC    0:42:13.81 0:42:06.13 13:35 4        M 70-79   
259   5627 Donald Holm              M   104          34  31.1      Charleston         SC    0:42:48.14 0:42:13.96 13:37 24       M 30-39   
260   5626 Jessica Mullins          F   156          36  35.1      Charleston         SC    0:42:47.94 0:42:15.41 13:38 43       F 30-39   
261   5338 Cameron Smith            F   157          28  34.8      Charleston         SC    0:42:20.36 0:42:18.81 13:39 24       F 20-29   
262   5574 Jessica Mark             F   158          36  34.7      Summerville        SC    0:42:59.15 0:42:45.86 13:48 44       F 30-39   
263   5462 Jason Mark               M   105          39  31.7      Summerville        SC    0:43:02.82 0:42:49.53 13:49 25       M 30-39   
264   5843 Jennifer Barbee          F   159          43  35.9      Summerville        SC    0:43:16.68 0:42:58.85 13:52 38       F 40-49   
265   5490 Iris Moralez             F   160          39  34.9      Summerville        SC    0:43:23.75 0:43:06.60 13:54 45       F 30-39   
266   5353 J. Doyle                 M   106          9   37.6      Moncks Corner      SC    0:43:20.12 0:43:06.89 13:54 2        M 1-10    
267   5662 Michelle Gonzalez        F   161          34  34.1      Charleston         SC    0:43:27.80 0:43:18.07 13:58 46       F 30-39   
268   5390 Joshua Mcdonald          M   107          20  29.6      Summerville        SC    0:43:55.11 0:43:43.02 14:06 9        M 20-29   
269   5372 Teyako Woods             F   162          42  34.8      Charleston         SC    0:44:27.82 0:43:58.36 14:11 39       F 40-49   
270   5643 Abby Farrow              F   163          21  33.3      Anderson           SC    0:44:50.68 0:44:07.18 14:14 25       F 20-29   
271   5489 Molly Price              F   164          40  34.3      Charleston         SC    0:44:25.73 0:44:07.26 14:14 40       F 40-49   
272   5644 Haley Wright             F   165          30  33.3      Anderson           SC    0:44:51.20 0:44:07.58 14:14 47       F 30-39   
273   5642 Tracy Farrow             F   166          51  37.8      Anderson           SC    0:44:51.26 0:44:08.39 14:14 17       F 50-59   
274   5544 Robin Luttrell           F   167          43  34.8                               0:44:45.08 0:44:22.36 14:19 41       F 40-49   
275   5359 Gina Fennell             F   168          55  39.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:45:03.08 0:44:44.44 14:26 18       F 50-59   
276   5356 Geraldina Visconti       F   169          53  38.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:45:03.51 0:44:45.47 14:26 19       F 50-59   
277   5428 Rebecca Campbell         F   170          37  33.1      Charleston         SC    0:54:15.27 0:45:04.40 14:32 48       F 30-39   
278   5583 Kenneth Lahn             M   108          67  37.5      Akron              OH    0:45:29.78 0:45:05.12 14:33 5        M 60-69   
279   5584 Pam LAHN                 F   171          70  46.9      Akron              OH    0:45:29.78 0:45:05.28 14:33 1        F 70-79   
280   5760 Nikki Evans              F   172          40  33.4      Eutawville         SC    0:45:36.50 0:45:15.07 14:36 42       F 40-49   
281   5263 Ava Piebenga             F   173          13  35.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:46:16.57 0:45:36.55 14:43 17       F 11-15   
282   5358 Mary Chapman             F   174          42  33.5      Charleston         SC    0:46:03.72 0:45:45.57 14:46 43       F 40-49   
283   5519 James Lawton             M   109          17  28.6                               0:45:55.89 0:45:48.11 14:46 9        M 16-19   
284   5507 Tacori Blakely           F   175          15  33.7                               0:45:51.42 0:45:51.42 14:48 18       F 11-15   
285   5745 Robin Herrera            F   176          57  38.9      Hartsville         SC    0:46:52.39 0:45:54.84 14:49 20       F 50-59   
286   5528 Francisco De Aragon      M   110          59  34.3      North Charleston   SC    0:46:16.37 0:45:58.60 14:50 22       M 50-59   
287   5828 Joan Gramling            F   177          49  35.5      Bowman             SC    0:46:07.08 0:45:59.17 14:50 44       F 40-49   
288   5266 Jon Piebenga             M   111          49  31.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:46:42.20 0:45:59.34 14:50 20       M 40-49   
289   5319 Rexanna Bell             F   178          56  38.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:46:17.93 0:46:05.85 14:52 21       F 50-59   
290   5513 Kaytlyn Sweatman         F   179          18  32.1      Reevesville        SC    0:46:41.40 0:46:06.93 14:53 9        F 16-19   
291   5512 Robin Beane              F   180          53  37.0      Reevesville        SC    0:46:41.90 0:46:07.88 14:53 22       F 50-59   
292   5257 Kim Perkins              F   181          41  32.9      Anderson           SC    0:47:01.42 0:46:09.84 14:53 45       F 40-49   
293   5258 Lee Perkins              M   112          41  29.8      Anderson           SC    0:47:01.42 0:46:11.32 14:54 21       M 40-49   
294   5761 Taylor Hughes            F   182          13  34.7      Dorchester         SC    0:46:32.15 0:46:11.37 14:54 19       F 11-15   
295   5675 Harry Hurley             M   113          63  35.3      Folly Beach        SC    0:46:59.14 0:46:13.87 14:55 6        M 60-69   
296   5721 A. Fugate                M   114          9   35.0      Ocala              FL    0:46:48.92 0:46:20.03 14:57 3        M 1-10    
297   5616 Katharine Cook           F   183          32  31.7      Charleston         SC    0:46:46.35 0:46:27.88 14:59 49       F 30-39   
298   5681 Hayden Little            M   115          13  30.0      Charleston         SC    0:47:24.68 0:46:44.65 15:05 13       M 11-15   
299   5309 Cynthia Bing-Legare      F   184          49  34.9      Charleston         SC    0:47:42.69 0:46:48.12 15:06 46       F 40-49   
300   5734 Leigh Ann Kissinger      F   185          59  39.1      Islip Terrace      NY    0:47:29.71 0:46:51.04 15:07 23       F 50-59   
301   5585 Erica Rengering          F   186          28  31.1      Charleston         SC    0:50:20.25 0:47:16.76 15:15 26       F 20-29   
302   5471 Jeffrey Rengering        M   116          33  27.7      Charleston         SC    0:50:19.83 0:47:16.96 15:15 26       M 30-39   
303   5836 Mitzie Lane              F   187          68  43.4      Johns Island       SC    0:47:36.58 0:47:21.85 15:17 9        F 60-69   
304   5833 Susan Walters            F   188          54  36.4      Reevesville        SC    0:47:36.63 0:47:23.00 15:17 24       F 50-59   
305   5537 Anira Brown              F   189          15  32.6                               0:47:49.71 0:47:23.86 15:17 20       F 11-15   
306   5254 Jennette Albayalde       F   190          44  32.8      Goose Creek        SC    0:48:08.29 0:47:25.44 15:18 47       F 40-49   
307   5713 L. Fugate                M   117          9   34.1      Landrum            SC    0:47:47.72 0:47:32.59 15:20 4        M 1-10    
308   5362 L. Peak                  F   191          10  36.4      Charleston         SC    0:48:32.47 0:47:34.03 15:21 3        F 1-10    
309   5279 Anne Marie Lewandowski   F   192          56  37.1      Philadelphia       PA    0:49:13.10 0:47:34.30 15:21 25       F 50-59   
310   5280 Bob Lewandowski          M   118          66  35.2      Philadelphia       PA    0:49:12.94 0:47:34.37 15:21 7        M 60-69   
311   5361 Harry Buckheister        M   119          71  37.0      Charleston         SC    0:48:33.47 0:47:35.21 15:21 5        M 70-79   
312   5498 Haley Caddell            F   193          31  30.8      Bonneau            SC    0:48:38.93 0:47:41.27 15:23 50       F 30-39   
313   5708 Brad Weegman             M   120          34  27.5      Charleston         SC    0:48:32.12 0:47:46.56 15:25 27       M 30-39   
314   5711 Alison Weegman           F   194          34  30.9      Charleston         SC    0:48:32.07 0:47:49.32 15:26 51       F 30-39   
315   5573 Berlin Amezcua           F   195          40  31.6      NORTH Charleston   SC    0:48:05.49 0:47:52.26 15:27 48       F 40-49   
316   5461 Josh Waters              M   121          31  27.0      Charleston         SC    0:48:32.71 0:48:11.47 15:33 28       M 30-39   
317   5536 Addison Baykin           F   196          17  31.0                               0:48:32.12 0:48:14.77 15:34 10       F 16-19   
318   5628 frangina coleman         F   197          39  31.1      Gaffney            SC    0:48:44.27 0:48:22.94 15:36 52       F 30-39   
319   5467 Linda Rotunda            F   198          41  31.4      Charleston         SC    0:48:49.80 0:48:25.49 15:37 49       F 40-49   
320   5862 stephanie manning        F   199          42  31.6      Gaffney            SC    0:48:47.59 0:48:26.57 15:38 50       F 40-49   
321   5468 Jill Boorman             F   200          48  33.3      Charleston         SC    0:48:49.69 0:48:27.08 15:38 51       F 40-49   
322   5689 Katrina Bidwell          F   201          30  30.3      Charleston         SC    0:48:35.55 0:48:30.30 15:39 53       F 30-39   
323   5563 Gayle Sawyer             F   202          71  44.2      Rock Hill          SC    0:49:29.59 0:48:30.33 15:39 2        F 70-79   
324   5690 Austin Robitzer          M   122          31  26.8      Charleston         SC    0:48:35.05 0:48:35.05 15:40 29       M 30-39   
325   5785 Michael Sprauve          M   123          26  26.6      Florence           SC    0:48:52.24 0:48:35.62 15:41 10       M 20-29   
326   5397 Samira Owens             F   203          27  30.3      Charleston         SC    0:48:52.32 0:48:37.05 15:41 27       F 20-29   
327   5762 Christine Hughes         F   204          41  31.2      Dorchester         SC    0:49:01.60 0:48:40.03 15:42 52       F 40-49   
328   5389 TaShonda McDonald        F   205          48  33.1      Summerville        SC    0:48:51.70 0:48:44.01 15:43 53       F 40-49   
329   5827 Jenna Smith              F   206          35  30.3      Bowman             SC    0:49:00.67 0:48:52.03 15:46 54       F 30-39   
330   5473 Emily Walters            F   207          25  30.1      Charleston         SC    0:49:35.75 0:48:53.70 15:46 28       F 20-29   
331   5579 Emily Dawson             F   208          29  30.1      North Charleston   SC    0:49:30.91 0:48:56.14 15:47 29       F 20-29   
332   5472 Kelly Hosack             F   209          36  30.3      MOUNT PLEASANT     SC    0:49:30.81 0:48:57.56 15:48 55       F 30-39   
333   5581 Michelle Hertel          F   210          37  30.4      Charleston         SC    0:49:36.71 0:49:05.27 15:50 56       F 30-39   
334   5495 Veronica Maskell         F   211          47  32.5      Charleston         SC    0:49:29.59 0:49:08.35 15:51 54       F 40-49   
335   5797 David Dante              M   124          85  48.2      Wadmalaw Island    SC    0:49:45.73 0:49:21.23 15:55 1        M 80-99   
336   5566 Anna Ney                 F   212          13  32.4      Lake City          SC    0:50:29.97 0:49:27.92 15:57 21       F 11-15   
337   5771 Amy Bozard               F   213          36  30.0      Orangeburg         SC    0:49:35.15 0:49:28.17 15:57 57       F 30-39   
338   5565 Mike Ney                 M   125          23  26.1      Lake City          SC    0:50:29.91 0:49:28.26 15:58 11       M 20-29   
339   5562 George Sawyer            M   126          78  40.0      Rock Hill          SC    0:50:30.15 0:49:29.31 15:58 6        M 70-79   
340   5564 Erin Sawyer              F   214          39  30.4      Lake City          SC    0:50:29.83 0:49:30.47 15:58 58       F 30-39   
341   5360 Belinda Buckheister      F   215          65  39.6      Charleston         SC    0:50:52.09 0:49:52.25 16:05 10       F 60-69   
342   5640 Amanda Bull              F   216          42  30.6      Goose Creek        SC    0:50:14.07 0:50:01.41 16:08 55       F 40-49   
343   5523 Karen Lloyd              F   217          59  36.6      Summerville        SC    0:50:13.65 0:50:02.93 16:09 26       F 50-59   
344   5885 John McGillicuddy        M   127          49  29.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:51:39.65 0:50:11.30 16:11 22       M 40-49   
345   5425 Susana Blalock           F   218          15  30.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:51:24.45 0:50:46.88 16:23 22       F 11-15   
346   5717 Sara Fugate              F   219          70  41.6      Silver Springs     FL    0:51:22.03 0:50:50.21 16:24 3        F 70-79   
347   5767 Colin Roberts            M   128          56  30.2      Florence           SC    0:51:35.24 0:50:56.11 16:26 23       M 50-59   
348   5766 Christina Roberts        F   220          53  33.5      Florence           SC    0:51:35.75 0:50:57.01 16:26 27       F 50-59   
349   5351 Jeremy Abbott            M   129          40  26.8      Summerville        SC    0:52:35.63 0:50:59.14 16:27 23       M 40-49   
350   5380 Ryoko Abbott             F   221          41  29.8      Summerville        SC    0:52:37.50 0:51:00.42 16:27 56       F 40-49   
351   5809 Mary DeAntonio           F   222          68  40.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:11.97 0:51:00.93 16:27 11       F 60-69   
352   5540 Patelyn Crawford         F   223          14  30.6                               0:51:43.99 0:51:16.96 16:33 23       F 11-15   
353   5539 Savannah Calvert         F   224          14  30.6                               0:51:44.47 0:51:17.68 16:33 24       F 11-15   
354   5546 Jerry Rice Sr.           M   130          64  32.1                               0:51:45.37 0:51:17.87 16:33 8        M 60-69   
355   5865 Christine Wells          F   225          42  29.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:56:28.94 0:51:33.14 16:38 57       F 40-49   
356   5276 Joanne Walsh             F   226          69  40.2      Wakefield          RI    0:52:20.93 0:51:53.75 16:44 12       F 60-69   
357   5825 Kerry Orvin              F   227          39  28.9      Goose Creek        SC    0:52:28.17 0:52:03.03 16:47 59       F 30-39   
358   5756 Kaitlin Meier            F   228          28  28.3      Charleston         SC    0:52:28.37 0:52:03.60 16:48 30       F 20-29   
359   5712 Leilani Fugate           F   229          16  29.1      Landrum            SC    0:52:31.50 0:52:08.44 16:49 11       F 16-19   
360   5496 Josie Maskell            F   230          69  39.9      Rouses Point, Ny   NY    0:52:33.66 0:52:11.44 16:50 13       F 60-69   
361   5841 Mitzi Vaimberg           F   231          61  35.9      Westport           CT    0:52:50.71 0:52:17.85 16:52 14       F 60-69   
362   5753 Jovilyn Swifka           F   232          53  32.6      Goose Creek        SC    0:52:35.01 0:52:23.44 16:54 28       F 50-59   
363   5503 Debbie Holcombe          F   233          55  33.1                               0:53:12.16 0:52:47.08 17:02 29       F 50-59   
364   5290 J. States                M   131          8   32.4      North Charleston   SC    0:53:04.86 0:52:47.63 17:02 5        M 1-10    
365   5542 Amy Hawley               F   234          45  29.7                               0:53:12.10 0:52:47.99 17:02 58       F 40-49   
366   5289 Jacqueline States        F   235          38  28.3      North Charleston   SC    0:53:08.70 0:52:53.00 17:04 60       F 30-39   
367   5699 Liz Butler               F   236          40  28.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:53:49.01 0:52:57.93 17:05 59       F 40-49   
368   5702 G. Butler                M   132          8   32.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:53:48.59 0:52:58.57 17:05 6        M 1-10    
369   5884 David Kascak             M   133          45  26.5      Charleston         SC    0:54:12.88 0:53:21.03 17:13 24       M 40-49   
370   5752 Michael Sholtis          M   134          14  25.6      Summerville        SC    0:53:50.42 0:53:22.24 17:13 14       M 11-15   
371   5252 Leonard Andruczyk        M   135          80  38.7      Wadmalaw Island    SC    0:53:55.09 0:53:28.47 17:15 2        M 80-99   
372   5678 Brittany Howard          F   237          34  27.6      Charleston         SC    0:54:13.09 0:53:30.16 17:16 61       F 30-39   
373   5832 Donna Walters            F   238          70  39.5      Saint George       SC    0:54:11.54 0:53:36.50 17:18 4        F 70-79   
374   5261 Austin Jones             M   136          44  26.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:13.73 0:53:37.29 17:18 25       M 40-49   
375   5262 Neely Jones              F   239          45  29.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:14.01 0:53:37.56 17:18 60       F 40-49   
376   5751 Christy Edwards          F   240          40  28.2      Summerville        SC    0:54:03.94 0:53:37.94 17:18 61       F 40-49   
377   5256 Matthew Campbell         M   137          46  26.5      Summerville        SC    0:54:10.01 0:53:45.75 17:21 26       M 40-49   
378   5323 Kevin Hill               M   138          49  27.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:10.56 0:53:46.30 17:21 27       M 40-49   
379   5440 H. Whited                F   241          7   35.5      Summerville        SC    0:55:02.27 0:53:57.20 17:24 4        F 1-10    
380   5599 Jenna Foster             F   242          32  27.2      Johns Island       SC    0:54:34.75 0:54:11.18 17:29 62       F 30-39   
381   5446 Aaron Gilchrist          M   139          42  25.5      Columbia           SC    0:54:23.27 0:54:21.99 17:32 28       M 40-49   
382   5447 B. Gilchrist             M   140          9   29.8      Columbia           SC    0:54:22.93 0:54:22.24 17:32 7        M 1-10    
383   5285 Jackson Redick           M   141          19  23.7      Charleston         SC    0:55:47.50 0:54:32.87 17:36 10       M 16-19   
384   5810 Sara Miller              F   243          19  27.0      Charleston         SC    0:55:48.77 0:54:33.85 17:36 12       F 16-19   
385   5414 Trey Carson              M   142          18  23.8      Charleston         SC    0:55:47.42 0:54:35.30 17:37 11       M 16-19   
386   5288 Edward Stangler          M   143          62  29.6      Braintree          MA    0:55:51.03 0:54:37.06 17:37 9        M 60-69   
387   5410 Anna Bailey              F   244          50  30.2      Charleston         SC    0:55:00.39 0:54:40.89 17:38 30       F 50-59   
388   5387 Alfreda Doyle            F   245          64  35.6      Moncks Corner      SC    0:55:14.80 0:54:41.23 17:38 15       F 60-69   
389   5347 Angela Gibbs             F   246          60  33.9      Moncks Corner      SC    0:55:13.22 0:54:42.07 17:39 16       F 60-69   
390   5707 Brandi Fugate            F   247          37  27.2      Landrum            SC    0:55:25.08 0:54:53.56 17:42 63       F 30-39   
391   5700 Wayne Butler             M   144          41  24.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:56:03.30 0:55:13.38 17:49 29       M 40-49   
392   5367 Tierra Perkins           F   248          33  26.5      Ridgeway           SC    0:56:07.66 0:55:36.58 17:56 64       F 30-39   
393   5368 Sheriah Perkins          F   249          61  33.7      Charleston         SC    0:56:07.81 0:55:38.09 17:57 17       F 60-69   
394   5864 Brooke Hickerson         F   250          37  26.8      Bonneau            SC    1:00:41.58 0:55:45.72 17:59 65       F 30-39   
395   5610 Tyler Royal              M   145          21  23.1      Jonesville         SC    0:56:45.73 0:55:55.72 18:02 12       M 20-29   
396   5607 Robert Ward              M   146          51  26.5      Jonesville         SC    0:56:46.30 0:55:56.29 18:03 24       M 50-59   
397   5605 Hannah May               F   251          18  26.3      Greer              SC    0:56:58.87 0:56:07.52 18:06 13       F 16-19   
398   5619 Keith Foster             M   147          27  23.0      Charleston         SC    0:56:12.93 0:56:07.74 18:06 13       M 20-29   
399   5609 Kayla Ward               F   252          20  26.2      Jonesville         SC    0:56:58.55 0:56:08.84 18:07 31       F 20-29   
400   5401 Anita Dake               F   253          55  31.1      Charleston         SC    0:56:54.77 0:56:09.33 18:07 31       F 50-59   
401   5603 Crystal May              F   254          56  31.5      Greer              SC    0:56:58.79 0:56:09.48 18:07 32       F 50-59   
402   5427 Kathleen Ford            F   255          48  28.7      Summerville        SC    0:56:54.77 0:56:10.23 18:07 62       F 40-49   
403   5608 Cathy Ward               F   256          49  29.1      Jonesville         SC    0:56:56.98 0:56:10.26 18:07 63       F 40-49   
404   5606 Zachary Foy              M   148          20  23.0      Greer              SC    0:57:02.46 0:56:11.77 18:08 14       M 20-29   
405   5863 Kristina Clanton         F   257          29  26.1      Summerville        SC    1:01:15.26 0:56:19.66 18:10 32       F 20-29   
406   5436 Laura McLain             F   258          51  29.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    1:01:15.06 0:56:21.92 18:11 33       F 50-59   
407   5716 mark wyman               M   149          37  23.6      Charleston         SC    0:57:49.24 0:56:34.74 18:15 30       M 30-39   
408   5435 Annette Brandt           F   259          57  31.6      Charleston         SC    0:57:14.51 0:56:37.00 18:16 34       F 50-59   
409   5432 Keri Brame               F   260          38  26.4      Charleston         SC    0:57:47.27 0:56:37.91 18:16 66       F 30-39   
410   5714 Christine Hicks          F   261          34  26.1      Charleston         SC    0:57:47.21 0:56:37.99 18:16 67       F 30-39   
411   5773 Robert Lazar             M   150          57  27.4      Lake Worth         FL    0:57:32.52 0:56:43.87 18:18 25       M 50-59   
412   5365 katheryn wonder          F   262          51  29.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:57:43.43 0:56:46.22 18:19 35       F 50-59   
413   5673 Sandra Hurley            F   263          62  33.4      Folly Beach        SC    0:57:34.35 0:56:50.00 18:20 18       F 60-69   
414   5679 Robert Lake Howard       M   151          34  23.1      Charleston         SC    0:57:34.35 0:56:55.94 18:22 31       M 30-39   
415   5634 Joan Cooksey             F   264          51  29.2      Charleston         SC    0:57:52.44 0:57:08.74 18:26 36       F 50-59   
416   5532 Jessica Hallowell        F   265          29  25.7      Ladson             SC    0:57:44.61 0:57:10.22 18:27 33       F 20-29   
417   5633 Hailey Cooksey           F   266          24  25.7      Charleston         SC    0:57:53.14 0:57:10.89 18:27 34       F 20-29   
418   5444 E. Platt                 M   152          7   31.8      Charleston         SC    0:57:11.77 0:57:11.48 18:27 8        M 1-10    
419   5502 Mark Hallowell           M   153          62  28.3      Summerville        SC    0:57:46.40 0:57:12.56 18:27 10       M 60-69   
420   5635 Ellie Berry              F   267          51  29.1      Charleston         SC    0:57:52.25 0:57:12.63 18:27 37       F 50-59   
421   5854 Aleiah Brewer            F   268          18  25.7      Englewood          CO    0:57:48.70 0:57:27.92 18:32 14       F 16-19   
422   5867 Raelyn Brewer            F   269          16  26.4      Englewood          CO    0:57:48.83 0:57:28.26 18:32 15       F 16-19   
423   5852 Sara Daw                 F   270          25  25.6      Taylors            SC    0:57:49.21 0:57:29.31 18:33 35       F 20-29   
424   5441 Johnnie Boatwright       F   271          68  35.7      Blythewood         SC    0:58:35.49 0:57:32.48 18:34 19       F 60-69   
425   5683 Allison Adams            F   272          32  25.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:59:19.39 0:58:04.56 18:44 68       F 30-39   
426   5684 J.D. Adams               M   154          32  22.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:59:19.33 0:58:05.66 18:44 32       M 30-39   
427   5308 Shenelle Lipscomb        F   273          30  25.2      Ladson             SC    0:59:25.08 0:58:22.84 18:50 69       F 30-39   
428   5284 Ruth Redick              F   274          53  29.1      Charleston         SC    0:59:40.82 0:58:35.76 18:54 38       F 50-59   
429   5412 Deborah Carson           F   275          56  30.1      Charleston         SC    0:59:42.03 0:58:36.69 18:54 39       F 50-59   
430   5321 Frances Mikolajewski     F   276          68  35.1      Philadelphia       PA    0:59:44.18 0:58:37.48 18:55 20       F 60-69   
431   5693 Jacqueline Boatwright    F   277          66  34.1      North Charleston   SC    1:00:27.70 0:58:39.88 18:55 21       F 60-69   
432   5691 Mary Britton             F   278          72  37.1      North Charleston   SC    1:00:28.80 0:58:40.02 18:55 5        F 70-79   
433   5355 Cassie Henry             F   279          56  30.1      Charleston         SC    0:59:44.63 0:58:42.67 18:56 40       F 50-59   
434   5311 A. Coefield              F   280          7   32.6      Hanahan            SC    0:59:49.74 0:58:45.62 18:57 5        F 1-10    
435   5310 Brittany Coefield        F   281          39  25.6      Hanahan            SC    0:59:49.48 0:58:49.02 18:58 70       F 30-39   
436   5788 Bob Ward Sir             M   155          69  29.1      Summerville        SC    0:59:45.26 0:59:08.73 19:05 11       M 60-69   
437   5789 Mary Ann Ward            F   282          68  34.8      Summerville        SC    0:59:43.79 0:59:08.93 19:05 22       F 60-69   
438   5698 Brooke Johnson           F   283          36  25.0      Summerville        SC    1:01:04.96 0:59:20.34 19:08 71       F 30-39   
439   5697 Miranda Key              F   284          31  24.8      Summerville        SC    1:01:04.84 0:59:20.96 19:09 72       F 30-39   
440   5529 David Harvill            M   156          64  27.7      North Charleston   SC    1:00:40.62 0:59:21.24 19:09 12       M 60-69   
441   5557 Kathy Harvill            F   285          64  32.7      North Charleston   SC    1:00:38.89 0:59:35.36 19:13 23       F 60-69   
442   5527 Leslie Edwards           F   286          42  25.7      North Charleston   SC    1:00:37.85 0:59:35.82 19:13 64       F 40-49   
443   5558 David Edwards            M   157          37  22.4      North Charleston   SC    1:00:39.52 0:59:36.69 19:14 33       M 30-39   
444   5454 Shirley Johnson          F   287          53  28.5      Summerville        SC    1:01:34.92 0:59:47.10 19:17 41       F 50-59   
445   5283 Deneane Malageri         F   288          51  27.9      Langhorne          PA    1:00:51.10 0:59:47.11 19:17 42       F 50-59   
446   5413 Anne McGovern            F   289          62  31.8      Philadelphia       PA    1:00:48.05 0:59:47.82 19:17 24       F 60-69   
447   5277 Helen Bucci              F   290          63  32.2      Philadelphia       PA    1:00:49.34 0:59:48.49 19:18 25       F 60-69   
448   5456 J. Komara                F   291          10  28.9      Summerville        SC    1:01:36.18 0:59:49.84 19:18 6        F 1-10    
449   5506 Mackenzie Belcher        F   292          17  25.0                               1:00:17.69 0:59:50.85 19:18 16       F 16-19   
450   5769 Cristine Candland        F   293          31  24.6      Charleston         SC    1:00:50.10 0:59:52.56 19:19 73       F 30-39   
451   5770 Camille Candland         F   294          27  24.6      Charleston         SC    1:00:50.64 0:59:52.86 19:19 36       F 20-29   
452   5768 Patrick Looser           M   158          34  21.9      Charleston         SC    1:00:52.24 0:59:55.74 19:20 34       M 30-39   
453   5515 Rhonda Demumbreum        F   295          45  26.1                               1:00:22.33 0:59:57.83 19:21 65       F 40-49   
454   5554 Steven Harvill           M   159          39  22.4      North Charleston   SC    1:01:48.97 1:00:29.01 19:31 35       M 30-39   
455   5281 Christine Moan           F   296          39  24.8      Philadelphia       PA    1:01:42.40 1:00:39.97 19:34 74       F 30-39   
456   5366 John Stangler            M   160          67  27.8      Philadelphia       PA    1:01:49.52 1:00:40.76 19:34 13       M 60-69   
457   5815 christine cronin         F   297          66  33.0      Charleston         SC    1:01:45.44 1:00:42.23 19:35 26       F 60-69   
458   5282 Mike Moan                M   161          39  22.3      Philadelphia       PA    1:01:42.54 1:00:42.25 19:35 36       M 30-39   
459   5851 Courtney Farrington      F   298          26  24.2      Summerville        SC    1:05:37.85 1:00:45.76 19:36 37       F 20-29   
460   5408 L. Wilkerson             M   162          8   28.0      Moncks Corner      SC    1:01:52.84 1:01:00.21 19:41 9        M 1-10    
461   5455 John Peacock             M   163          57  25.2      Summerville        SC    1:01:34.20 1:01:34.20 19:52 26       M 50-59   
462   5526 Rayna Valcheva-Bozhinova F   299          66  32.4      North Charleston   SC    1:01:48.26 1:01:48.26 19:56 27       F 60-69   
463   5286 Joseph Stangler          M   164          60  25.5      Marion             SC    1:04:02.58 1:02:22.47 20:07 14       M 60-69   
464   5287 Karen Berrios            F   300          52  27.0      Marion             SC    1:04:03.64 1:02:26.37 20:09 43       F 50-59   
465   5820 Courtney Morris-west     F   301          48  25.7      Johns Island       SC    1:03:07.74 1:02:41.03 20:13 66       F 40-49   
466   5821 Maria Urrechaga          F   302          54  27.5      Ravenel            SC    1:03:08.14 1:02:41.82 20:13 44       F 50-59   
467   5458 Andrew McDonald          M   165          31  20.7      Charlotte          NC    1:04:16.02 1:02:53.59 20:17 37       M 30-39   
468   5570 Yin-Chu Chen             F   303          29  23.4      Charlotte          NC    1:04:17.96 1:02:55.17 20:18 38       F 20-29   
469   5324 John Philip Stangler     M   166          38  21.3      Charleston         SC    1:04:11.54 1:03:05.51 20:21 38       M 30-39   
470   5326 Deborah Glick            F   304          56  28.0      Charleston         SC    1:04:12.77 1:03:05.95 20:21 45       F 50-59   
471   5457 Cindy McDonald           F   305          55  27.7      Fort Mill          SC    1:04:15.14 1:03:06.48 20:21 46       F 50-59   
472   5568 Tay McDonald             M   167          58  24.8      Fort Mill          SC    1:04:13.82 1:03:06.59 20:21 27       M 50-59   
473   5757 Stephen Redden           M   168          38  21.3      North Charleston   SC    1:04:12.23 1:03:06.97 20:22 39       M 30-39   
474   5572 Berta Timblin            F   306          79  38.4      Ramona             CA    1:04:17.87 1:03:07.93 20:22 6        F 70-79   
475   5278 Ed Bucci                 M   169          68  27.0      Philadelphia       PA    1:04:07.90 1:03:08.58 20:22 15       M 60-69   
476   5509 Donna Cleland            F   307          49  25.8      Harleyville        SC    1:03:47.43 1:03:10.13 20:23 67       F 40-49   
477   5459 Abigail Buss             F   308          27  23.3      Simpsonville       SC    1:04:13.86 1:03:10.86 20:23 39       F 20-29   
478   5571 Matt Buss                M   170          31  20.6      Simpsonville       SC    1:04:15.78 1:03:12.06 20:23 40       M 30-39   
479   5511 Lisa Green               F   309          56  27.9      Saint George       SC    1:03:49.05 1:03:13.41 20:24 47       F 50-59   
480   5318 Andy Rock                M   171          37  20.7      Savannah           GA    1:05:23.42 1:04:35.53 20:50 41       M 30-39   
481   5316 Stephanie Rock           F   310          40  23.4      Summerville        SC    1:05:25.78 1:04:35.60 20:50 68       F 40-49   
482   5559 Haley Harvil             F   311          21  22.8      Greenville         SC    1:05:37.91 1:04:37.07 20:51 40       F 20-29   
483   5818 Jeff Meyer               M   172          41  21.3      Summerville        SC    1:05:25.34 1:04:37.12 20:51 30       M 40-49   
484   5560 Bonner Wadsworth         M   173          23  20.0      Greenville         SC    1:05:37.69 1:04:37.23 20:51 15       M 20-29   
485   5817 Meghan Meyer             F   312          40  23.4      Summerville        SC    1:05:25.08 1:04:37.43 20:51 69       F 40-49   
486   5320 Sara Chuluda             F   313          42  23.7      Goose Creek        SC    1:05:23.59 1:04:41.97 20:52 70       F 40-49   
487   5475 Margaret Porter          F   314          71  33.0      Aiken              SC    1:07:04.90 1:05:03.34 20:59 7        F 70-79   
488   5478 Meredith Kearns          F   315          34  21.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    1:08:32.51 1:07:24.44 21:45 75       F 30-39   
489   5811 V.J. Farrow              F   316          57  26.0      Matthews           NC    1:10:05.96 1:08:49.11 22:12 48       F 50-59   
490   5812 June Taylor              F   317          52  24.5      Charlotte          NC    1:10:05.69 1:08:49.28 22:12 49       F 50-59   
491   5813 Rachel Young             F   318          49  23.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    1:10:06.15 1:08:49.45 22:12 71       F 40-49   
492   5845 Susan Garren             F   319          53  24.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    1:10:04.99 1:08:52.05 22:13 50       F 50-59   
493   5844 Wendy White              F   320          52  24.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    1:10:03.48 1:08:53.06 22:13 51       F 50-59   
494   5405 Heather Gorchyca         F   321          39  21.8      Moncks Corner      SC    1:09:53.52 1:09:01.08 22:16 76       F 30-39   
495   5404 Colleen Gorchyca         F   322          59  26.5      Summerville        SC    1:09:54.47 1:09:01.84 22:16 52       F 50-59   
496   5291 Francis Jolly            F   323          38  21.7      Summerville        SC    1:09:55.82 1:09:02.48 22:16 77       F 30-39   
497   5392 Michelle Smalls          F   324          64  28.2      Moncks Corner      SC    1:10:21.46 1:09:13.85 22:20 28       F 60-69   
498   5374 Gloria R                 F   325          65  28.5      Moncks Corner      SC    1:10:03.55 1:09:22.47 22:23 29       F 60-69   
499   5348 Sheryl Pittman           F   326          68  29.6      Charleston         SC    1:10:03.42 1:09:23.04 22:23 30       F 60-69   
500   5406 Carmen Guerke            F   327          56  25.4      Summerville        SC    1:10:34.55 1:09:41.14 22:29 53       F 50-59   
501   5409 Laurie Wilkerson         F   328          55  25.0      Moncks Corner      SC    1:10:35.27 1:09:41.86 22:29 54       F 50-59   
502   5476 Carol Hopkins            F   329          62  27.1      Aiken              SC    1:12:00.81 1:10:00.00 22:35 31       F 60-69   
503   5801 Daniel Garnsey           M   174          33  18.6      Ruffin             SC    1:13:19.04 1:10:25.34 22:43 42       M 30-39   
504   5758 Lisa Eder                F   330          52  23.9      Ruffin             SC    1:13:21.53 1:10:27.71 22:44 55       F 50-59   
505   5866 Dnae Hetrick             F   331          18  20.7      Englewood          CO    1:12:00.73 1:11:27.08 23:03 17       F 16-19   
506   5722 S. Kascak                F   332          9   25.0      Charleston         SC    1:13:06.34 1:11:28.45 23:03 7        F 1-10    
507   5861 Kimberly Kascak          F   333          45  21.9      Charleston         SC    1:13:05.24 1:11:28.75 23:03 72       F 40-49   
508   5799 Sara Bussey              F   334          29  20.5      Ladys Island       SC    1:13:09.66 1:11:47.63 23:10 41       F 20-29   
509   5798 Tanner Lackey            M   175          29  18.0      Ladys Island       SC    1:13:10.49 1:11:47.82 23:10 16       M 20-29   
510   5800 Shannon Garnsey          F   335          35  20.6      Ruffin             SC    1:13:16.98 1:11:55.73 23:12 78       F 30-39   
511   5869 Connie Wilson            F   336          71  29.7      Charleston         SC    1:12:59.69 1:12:10.44 23:17 8        F 70-79   
512   5868 Charley Wilson           M   176          77  26.8      Charleston         SC    1:13:01.59 1:12:13.45 23:18 7        M 70-79   
513   5656 cynthia Steinmetz        F   337          64  26.7      Aiken              SC    1:15:03.73 1:12:54.80 23:31 32       F 60-69   
514   5738 Kim Tuemler              F   338          49  22.3      Charleston         SC    1:15:10.93 1:13:02.17 23:34 73       F 40-49   
515   5654 sylvia habib             F   339          65  27.0      New York           NY    1:15:12.61 1:13:06.53 23:35 33       F 60-69   
516   5658 Sally Cross              F   340          60  25.3      Cottekill          NY    1:15:11.95 1:13:06.60 23:35 34       F 60-69   
517   5453 E. Elliott               F   341          7   26.0      Summerville        SC    1:15:35.67 1:13:51.21 23:49 8        F 1-10    
518   5621 Crystal Elliott          F   342          38  20.3      Summerville        SC    1:15:35.67 1:13:53.21 23:50 79       F 30-39   
519   5704 Shea Ange                F   343          40  20.5      Summerville        SC    1:15:35.67 1:13:53.31 23:50 74       F 40-49   
520   5853 Summer Page              F   344          32  19.7      Columbus           NC    1:15:32.41 1:14:54.00 24:10 80       F 30-39   
521   5855 Adam Page                M   177          38  18.0      COLUMBUS           NC    1:15:32.23 1:14:56.10 24:10 43       M 30-39   
522   5383 Rosemary Armstead        F   345                                                 1:15:19.91 1:15:19.91 24:18                    
523   5846 TIFFANY DENNISTON        F   346          30  19.0      Summerville        SC    1:18:42.00 1:17:24.32 24:58 81       F 30-39   
524   5641 Jonathan Bowden          M   178          33  16.8      Walterboro         SC    1:19:00.60 1:17:38.27 25:03 44       M 30-39   
525   5849 Fay Bowden               F   347          59  23.6      Round O            SC    1:18:59.81 1:17:38.35 25:03 56       F 50-59   
526   5638 Shanon Bowden            F   348          31  18.9      Walterboro         SC    1:19:03.57 1:17:45.05 25:05 82       F 30-39   
527   5737 tina green               F   349          55  22.4      Hanahan            SC    1:19:02.93 1:17:47.44 25:06 57       F 50-59   
528   5847 Courtney Bowden          F   350          27  18.9      Round O            SC    1:19:01.64 1:17:53.17 25:07 42       F 20-29   
529   5395 Abigail Sumler           F   351          61  23.7                               1:20:01.12 1:19:20.11 25:36 35       F 60-69   
530   5848 Tonya Banks              F   352          46  19.9      Walterboro         SC    1:20:43.58 1:19:24.14 25:37 75       F 40-49   
531   5850 Bobby Bowden             M   179          31  16.4      Walterboro         SC    1:20:43.15 1:19:24.80 25:37 45       M 30-39   
532   5354 Priscilla Shaw           F   353          67  25.5                               1:20:05.99 1:19:26.24 25:37 36       F 60-69   
533   5260 Daphne Singleton         F   354          69  25.9      Anderson           SC    1:21:30.44 1:20:36.57 26:00 37       F 60-69   
534   5259 Jake Perkins             M   180          14  17.0      Anderson           SC    1:21:29.61 1:20:36.79 26:00 15       M 11-15   
535   5631 Adam Gorlitsky                            33                                     1:36:57.06 1:36:57.06 31:16                    


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Robert Hickey  5742 27  1       Mount Pleasant SC US 17:32.20 
2     Caleb Scarlett 5499 23  2       Charleston SC US     19:28.00 
3     Joe Cristaldi  5487 36  4       Charleston SC US     19:47.18 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Bronwen O'Shea  5814 39  3       Summerville SC US    19:44.48 
2     Kerry Robinson  5561 60  5       Meggett SC US        19:49.91 
3     Heather Simpson 3611 40  11      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:27.26 


Female 1 - 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     J. Goldman 5274 10  47      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:20.36 
2     A. Domm    5273 10  48      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:20.32 
3     L. Peak    5362 10  308     Charleston SC US     48:32.47 


Male 1 - 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     J. Hodges 5488 6   236     Charleston SC US    38:56.10 
2     J. Doyle  5353 9   266     Moncks Corner SC US 43:20.12 
3     A. Fugate 5721 9   296     Ocala FL US         46:48.92 


Female 11 - 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Ava Kane      5270 13  30      Isle Of Palms SC US  24:27.37 
2     Ashton Loring 5694 15  37      Folly Beach SC US    24:54.19 
3     N. Bennett    5650 11  40      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:40.80 


Male 11 - 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     T. Shoemake    5781 12  20      Greensboro NC US 22:47.44 
2     Rich Padgett   5364 14  24      Charleston SC US 23:23.84 
3     Finn Posnanski 5624 14  26      Charleston SC US 23:39.50 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Melanie Murray  5637 19  71      Summerville SC US 28:22.46 
2     Diana Korochkin 5543 16  110       US              30:03.52 
3     Carsyn Dillaro  5514 17  117       US              30:16.49 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ian Morrisary 5521 17  9         US     21:10.94 
2     JT Atkins     5533 18  22        US     22:57.48 
3     Jakhi Brown   5538 17  58        US     27:10.36 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Tina Tepatti 5548 29  17      Charleston SC US     22:24.91 
2     Mary Reagan  5794 29  18      Charleston SC US     22:35.80 
3     Emma Lewis   5433 26  95      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:02.06 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jacob McDonald 5569 26  13      Fort Mill SC US 22:08.34 
2     Joshua Maund   5617 25  93      Ladson SC US    30:01.75 
3     John Wauer     5486 24  113     Lyman SC US     30:26.01 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Margaret Foard    5649 31  23      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:04.54 
2     Kylee Roberts     5647 32  27      Summerville SC US    23:51.50 
3     Jenna-Ley Jamison 5518 32  28      Ladson SC US         23:55.48 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Tepatti    5549 34  7       Charleston SC US     20:41.66 
2     Ryan DeAntonio   5840 38  21      Charleston SC US     22:52.43 
3     Taylor Nicolette 5651 30  29      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:13.22 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Bennett 5648 47  42      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:47.31 
2     Lisa Kalisz      5437 41  51      Summerville SC US    26:54.67 
3     Fran Burns       5327 44  62      Philadelphia PA US   27:37.36 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Dwight Davis    5779 45  6       Moncks Corner SC US  20:40.46 
2     G. Duane Binzen 5629 45  10      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:18.96 
3     Robert Stroud   5870 42  19      Charleston SC US     22:56.14 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Deanna Galasso  5807 56  33      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:29.28 
2     Rachel Weker    5740 50  74      Catonsville MD US    28:26.92 
3     Lilliana Amador 5465 54  82      Prosperity SC US     28:45.06 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Geselle Graham  5375 62  12      Goose Creek SC US 22:47.56 
2     Sandra Roberson 5429 61  80      Greenville SC US  28:42.12 
3     Cheryl Miller   5520 61  154       US              32:11.24 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Bryant Kohut    5275 57  8       Mount Pleasant SC US 21:13.23 
2     Bratton Fennell 5315 54  14      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:54.62 
3     Roger Mcgee     5774 56  15      Isle Of Palms SC US  22:12.04 


Female 70 - 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Pam LAHN     5584 70  279     Akron OH US          45:29.78 
2     Gayle Sawyer 5563 71  323     Rock Hill SC US      49:29.59 
3     Sara Fugate  5717 70  346     Silver Springs FL US 51:22.03 


Male 70 - 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Ferris Stewart 3572 72  130     Isle Of Palms SC US    30:52.89 
2     Kerry Klink    5630 72  205     North Charleston SC US 36:11.84 
3     Bernard Glover 5303 70  242     Charleston SC US       39:33.03 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     David Dante       5797 85  335     Wadmalaw Island SC US 49:45.73 
2     Leonard Andruczyk 5252 80  371     Wadmalaw Island SC US 53:55.09 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Howell Morrison     5856 65  56      Charleston SC US   27:11.52 
2     David Gerhardt      5755 64  72      Flat Rock NC US    28:16.75 
3     Joseph Mikolajewski 5322 67  187     Philadelphia PA US 34:54.58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.