Share the Health 5K/10K

Sat September 9, 2017 Springboro, OH US 45066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     34  Brent Snider        M      Dayton      OH    US      0:21:39.8 0:21:36.4 6:57  38  62.6       1        M Open   
2     28  Tomas Moran         M      Dayton      OH    US      0:25:35.3 0:25:28.5 8:12  27  51.0       1        M 1-99   
3     17  Michael Hendricks   M      Waynesville OH    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:59.6 8:22  40  52.8       2        M 1-99   
4     14  C. Hendricks        M      Waynesville OH    US      0:26:05.2 0:26:00.5 8:22  9   62.6       3        M 1-99   
5     38  David Trueblood     M      Clarksville IN    US      0:26:31.5 0:26:25.6 8:30  68  64.7       4        M 1-99   
6     920 Jen Wishnok         F                                0:27:26.7 0:27:20.0 8:48  99  245.1      1        F Open   
7     935 Brysan Newen        M                                0:27:31.8 0:27:25.6 8:50  36  48.6       5        M 1-99   
8     851 Matt Schmitz        M                                0:29:58.5 0:29:51.3 9:37  99  187.2      6        M 1-99   
9     7   Deanna Dennis       F      Miamisburg  OH    US      0:30:05.2 0:30:02.3 9:40  55  58.1       1        F 1-99   
10    850 Ernie Taylor        M                                0:30:48.8 0:30:29.2 9:49  99  183.3      7        M 1-99   
11    919 Julie Servaites     F                                0:31:55.7 0:31:51.1 10:15 99  210.4      2        F 1-99   
12    893 Mitchel McAlpin     M                                0:33:17.1 0:32:51.3 10:34 37  40.8       8        M 1-99   
13    867 Lindsey Thaler      F                                0:33:07.4 0:33:03.8 10:39 37  45.3       3        F 1-99   
14    15  Catherine Hendricks F      Waynesville OH    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:37.7 10:49 38  44.7       4        F 1-99   
15    16  M. Hendricks        F      Waynesville OH    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:41.7 10:51 7   57.2       5        F 1-99   
16    8   Barbara Ellwein     F      Cincinnati  OH    US      0:38:31.1 0:38:11.0 12:17 60  48.5       6        F 1-99   
17    921 Tonya McAlpin       F                                0:39:37.2 0:39:11.0 12:37 36  38.0       7        F 1-99   
18    39  Terri Tucker        F      Dayton      OH    US      0:40:53.6 0:40:45.7 13:07 47  39.3       8        F 1-99   
19    29  James Ratliff       M      Dayton      OH    US      0:42:16.7 0:42:00.6 13:31 50  35.1       9        M 1-99   
20    31  Scott Reeser        M      Dayton      OH    US      0:42:16.3 0:42:06.8 13:33 51  35.3       10       M 1-99   
21    2   Dru Bescoe          M      Kettering   OH    US      0:42:20.8 0:42:11.2 13:35 52  35.5       11       M 1-99   
22    4   S. Bescoe           M      Kettering   OH    US      0:42:21.5 0:42:13.2 13:35 9   38.6       12       M 1-99   
23    936 Chris Stewart       M                                0:42:17.9 0:42:17.9 13:37 52  35.4       13       M 1-99   
24    35  Jacinda Snider      F      Dayton      OH    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:41.5 13:44 43  36.2       9        F 1-99   
25    23  N. Jordan           M      Miamisburg  OH    US      0:45:48.7 0:45:30.2 14:39 10  34.1       14       M 1-99   
26    938 Kristen Sullivan    F                                0:46:13.6 0:45:54.1 14:46 32  32.2       10       F 1-99   
27    27  Katie Moran         F      Dayton      OH    US      0:48:13.1 0:47:52.8 15:25 27  30.8       11       F 1-99   
28    22  Abi Jordan          F      Miamisburg  OH    US      0:48:13.0 0:47:54.7 15:25 39  31.5       12       F 1-99   
29    918 Julie Penno         F                                0:48:50.6 0:48:33.8 15:38 65  40.6       13       F 1-99   
30    1   Tricia Barger       F      Dayton      OH    US      0:48:51.5 0:48:34.5 15:38 39  31.1       14       F 1-99   
31    30  Jennifer Ratliff    F      Dayton      OH    US      0:54:26.1 0:54:11.3 17:26 54  31.9       15       F 1-99   
32    3   Elizabeth Bescoe    F      Kettering   OH    US      0:54:25.7 0:54:16.0 17:28 47  29.5       16       F 1-99   
33    934 Greg Eberhart       M                                1:01:47.6 1:01:30.0 19:48 52  24.4       15       M 1-99   
34    871 Angie Eberhart      F                                1:01:49.7 1:01:30.8 19:48 53  27.8       17       F 1-99   
35    5   Shana Burns         F      Waynesville OH    US      1:01:45.9 1:01:33.1 19:49 31  24.0       18       F 1-99   
36    24  Sandra Lewis        F      Waynesville OH    US      1:01:48.3 1:01:35.3 19:49 62  30.9       19       F 1-99   
37    20  Joyce HOWES         F      Miamisburg  OH    US      1:13:30.1 1:13:07.2 23:32 66  27.4       20       F 1-99   
38    6   Darcy Corban        F      Miamisburg  OH    US      1:13:38.0 1:13:15.2 23:35 33  20.2       21       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brent Snider 34  38  1       M      Dayton OH US 21:36.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jen Wishnok 920 99  6       F               27:20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.