Results For
Turkey Trails East DFW (Virtual)

Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1129 Everett McKeller      M      McKinney       TX    US      0:19:29.48 0:19:22.42 6:15  17  67.5       1        OM       
2     1150 Bryanna Petrie        F      Cedar Hill     TX    US      0:19:50.16 0:19:41.96 6:21  28  74.7       1        OF       
3     1043 Bryan Croot           M      Allentown      PA    US      0:20:37.54 0:20:30.47 6:37  33  63.8       2        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M3039    
4     1130 Michael McKeller      M      Midland        TX    US      0:22:08.06 0:21:41.47 7:00  38  62.1       3        OM       
                                                                                                                2        M3039    
5     1118 Adam Lowe             M      Mansfield      TX    US      0:22:14.11 0:22:14.11 7:10  42  62.3       4        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M4049    
6     1143 Ali Nolan             F      Dallas         TX    US      0:22:46.76 0:22:36.73 7:18  32  65.1       2        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F3039    
7     1165 Jesse Rios            M      Irving         TX    US      0:22:55.17 0:22:47.43 7:21  36  58.3       5        OM       
                                                                                                                3        M3039    
8     7427 Anna-Lise Kirton      F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:22:58.98 0:22:52.15 7:23  18  64.6       3        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F1519    
9     206  Sandra Stierman       F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:23:53.52 0:23:46.16 7:40  51  70.2       4        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F5059    
10    1128 Aidan McKeller        M      McKinney       TX    US      0:24:13.00 0:23:58.55 7:44  15  56.0       6        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M1519    
11    1025 Amanda BRIDSON        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:24:17.83 0:24:04.45 7:46  34  61.4       5        OF       
                                                                                                                2        F3039    
12    1151 Marc Petrie           M      Cedar Hill     TX    US      0:24:52.23 0:24:33.85 7:55  35  53.8       7        OM       
                                                                                                                4        M3039    
13    7416 J. Welsch             M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:25:02.82 0:24:42.86 7:58  8   69.2       8        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M0010    
14    1068 Jose Garcia           M      Dallas         TX    US      0:25:43.89 0:24:54.95 8:02  37  53.6       9        OM       
                                                                                                                5        M3039    
15    1033 Mary Ann Calvio       F      Irving         TX    US      0:25:17.33 0:25:04.28 8:05  54  68.8       6        OF       
                                                                                                                2        F5059    
16    1161 Anthony Ramirez       M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:25:51.94 0:25:36.30 8:16  27  50.5       10       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M2029    
17    1146 Cyril Ogbeide         M      Euless         TX    US      0:26:33.77 0:25:43.86 8:18  27  50.3       11       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M2029    
18    1030 Steven Brown          M      Midlothian     TX    US      0:26:48.53 0:25:54.17 8:21  51  57.2       12       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M5059    
19    1131 Alexandra Melendez    F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:26:37.39 0:26:12.19 8:27  27  56.1       7        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F2029    
20    1086 Joanna Hampton        F      Irving         TX    US      0:26:37.39 0:26:15.77 8:28  31  56.0       8        OF       
                                                                                                                3        F3039    
21    1058 Erica Escudero        F      IrvingIrving   TX    US      0:26:49.33 0:26:21.46 8:30  22  55.8       9        OF       
                                                                                                                2        F2029    
22    1084 Chad Hampton          M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:26:31.30 0:26:31.30 8:33  36  50.1       13       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M3039    
23    1065 Taylor Frank          M      Mansfield      TX    US      0:27:12.26 0:26:43.31 8:37  26  48.4       14       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M2029    
24    1042 Anna Coronado         F      Irving         TX    US      0:26:49.43 0:26:49.43 8:39  43  57.5       10       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F4049    
25    1021 Juan Borja            M      Arlington      TX    US      0:27:15.71 0:26:50.69 8:40  45  52.8       15       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M4049    
26    1064 Chelsea Frank         F      Mansfield      TX    US      0:27:36.44 0:27:07.36 8:45  25  54.2       11       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F2029    
27    1095 Brandon Hochstetler   M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:27:34.90 0:27:08.78 8:45  27  47.6       16       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M2029    
28    1019 Lauren Betz           F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:28:00.72 0:27:31.91 8:53  25  53.4       12       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F2029    
29    1135 Theodore Montgomery   M      Dallas         TX    US      0:28:33.71 0:28:18.34 9:08  30  45.8       17       OM       
                                                                                                                7        M3039    
30    213  Toniece Thomas        F      Arlington      TX    US      0:38:01.62 0:28:19.77 9:08  25  51.9       13       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F2029    
31    1071 Molly Gardner         F      Arlington      TX    US      0:28:37.66 0:28:24.83 9:10  32  51.8       14       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F3039    
32    1145 Keely O'Donley        F      Arlington      TX    US      0:28:41.32 0:28:24.96 9:10  29  51.8       15       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F2029    
33    1140 Kirt Motta            M      Grapevine      TX    US      0:29:11.90 0:28:29.44 9:11  51  52.0       18       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M5059    
34    1099 Richard HORTON        M      Cedar Hill     TX    US      0:30:06.79 0:28:40.35 9:15  47  50.1       19       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M4049    
35    1013 Gracie Ayers          F      Corsicana      TX    US      0:29:48.33 0:28:54.59 9:20  17  51.7       16       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F1519    
36    1124 Phillip Martinez      M      forth worth    TX    US      0:29:16.95 0:28:56.50 9:20  41  47.5       20       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M4049    
37    1110 Craige Johnson        M      Mansfield      TX    US      0:29:38.42 0:29:11.72 9:25  43  47.8       21       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M4049    
38    7424 Melinda Garcia        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:29:39.25 0:29:13.91 9:26  45  53.6       17       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F4049    
39    1142 Jessica Nieves        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:29:42.21 0:29:14.34 9:26  40  51.7       18       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F4049    
40    7421 Isaura Davis          F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:30:14.58 0:29:28.45 9:30  31  49.9       19       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F3039    
41    1158 C.J. Prater           M      Granbury       TX    US      0:30:14.71 0:29:37.34 9:33  31  43.9       22       OM       
                                                                                                                8        M3039    
42    1136 Alejandra Morales     F      Irving         TX    US      0:30:22.94 0:29:53.86 9:39  31  49.2       20       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F3039    
43    1160 Shanna Rafford        F      Waxahachie     TX    US      0:30:58.59 0:30:24.11 9:48  24  48.4       21       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F2029    
44    1100 Robin Howze           F      Waxahachie     TX    US      0:31:06.89 0:30:33.01 9:51  56  57.8       22       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F5059    
45    1017 Jenny Baum            F      Denton         TX    US      0:30:51.30 0:30:35.55 9:52  32  48.1       23       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F3039    
46    1156 Ronald Powell         M      Cleburne       TX    US      0:31:18.59 0:30:38.80 9:53  55  49.9       23       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M5059    
47    196  Erin Sewell           F      Arlington      TX    US      0:31:46.29 0:30:40.65 9:54  24  48.0       24       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F2029    
48    1125 Blair McClatchy       F      Trophy Club    TX    US      0:31:46.34 0:30:40.69 9:54  27  47.9       25       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F2029    
49    1111 Jonathan Johnson      M      Dallas         TX    US      0:37:30.14 0:30:58.57 10:00 35  42.7       24       OM       
                                                                                                                9        M3039    
50    1546 C. Tygart             F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:31:28.00 0:31:07.94 10:03 12  52.7       26       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F1114    
51    7422 Lenora Tygart         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:31:34.04 0:31:14.34 10:05 35  47.4       27       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F3039    
52    1155 Melissa Potter        F      Arlington      TX    US      0:31:17.94 0:31:17.94 10:06 37  47.7       28       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F3039    
53    1147 Veronica Ogbeide      F      Euless         TX    US      0:32:16.49 0:31:26.23 10:08 32  46.9       29       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F3039    
54    1103 Nick Jakse            M      Addison        TX    US      0:32:27.31 0:31:36.32 10:12 24  40.9       25       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M2029    
55    1061 Ronni Jo Fisher       F      Cleburne       TX    US      0:32:52.84 0:32:14.64 10:24 27  45.6       30       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F2029    
56    1172 Rachel Salazar        F      Dallas         TX    US      0:33:30.61 0:32:28.65 10:29 31  45.3       31       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F3039    
57    1012 Daniel Ayers          M      Corsicana      TX    US      0:33:44.16 0:32:46.49 10:34 15  41.0       26       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M1519    
58    1132 Tammy Mendez          F      Garland        TX    US      0:33:15.39 0:32:48.27 10:35 45  47.8       32       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F4049    
59    1123 Ada Luz Martinez      F      Irving         TX    US      0:40:49.64 0:32:56.66 10:38 64  59.2       33       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F6069    
60    1538 Sarah Trejo           F      Richland hills TX    US      0:33:48.94 0:32:57.38 10:38 32  44.7       34       OF       
                                                                                                                12       F3039    
61    1076 Scott Goldston        M      Irving         TX    US      0:33:32.67 0:32:59.16 10:38 53  45.6       27       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M5059    
62    1059 Rebecca Espino        F      Forney         TX    US      0:33:48.53 0:33:05.44 10:40 35  44.8       35       OF       
                                                                                                                13       F3039    
63    7439 Ranny Trejo           M      Arlington      TX    US      0:33:09.52 0:33:09.52 10:42 16  39.9       28       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M1519    
64    210  Janae Taylor          F      Keller         TX    US      0:33:34.03 0:33:10.05 10:42 30  44.4       36       OF       
                                                                                                                14       F3039    
65    1171 Rodney Sabando        M      Irving         TX    US      0:33:28.49 0:33:13.24 10:43 31  39.1       29       OM       
                                                                                                                10       M3039    
66    1545 Karla Ventura         F      Irving         TX    US      0:33:36.42 0:33:19.47 10:45 29  44.1       37       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F2029    
67    1102 Josie Insurriaga      F      Little Rock    AR    US      0:34:02.54 0:33:35.84 10:50 29  43.8       38       OF       
                                                                                                                12       F2029    
68    1144 Monika Nowakowska     F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:34:11.59 0:33:40.41 10:52 32  43.7       39       OF       
                                                                                                                15       F3039    
69    2065 Tina Stefonowicz      F      Haslet         TX    US      0:34:34.26 0:33:46.16 10:54 48  47.8       40       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F4049    
70    209  Sarah Straub          F      Houston        TX    US      0:34:48.88 0:33:58.42 10:58 24  43.3       41       OF       
                                                                                                                13       F2029    
71    1027 B. Brigman            F      Mansfield      TX    US      0:34:38.80 0:33:59.64 10:58 11  49.5       42       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F1114    
72    1088 Olivia Hanks          F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:34:42.41 0:34:01.24 10:58 14  46.2       43       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F1114    
73    7438 Veronica Cruz         F      Arlington      TX    US      0:34:07.28 0:34:07.28 11:00 44  45.6       44       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F4049    
74    2036 Mike Hutchins         M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:35:15.71 0:34:19.76 11:04 57  45.2       30       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M5059    
75    1009 Evette Arrington      F      Arlington      TX    US      0:35:06.98 0:34:25.99 11:06 52  49.0       45       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F5059    
76    1157 Aimee Prater          F      Granbury       TX    US      0:35:10.63 0:34:32.29 11:08 27  42.6       46       OF       
                                                                                                                14       F2029    
77    1063 J. Fowler             F      Arlington      TX    US      0:34:47.92 0:34:33.56 11:09 9   51.6       47       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F0010    
78    1039 C. Clarizio           M      Forney         TX    US      0:34:59.74 0:34:33.78 11:09 10  44.8       31       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M0010    
79    7425 Chelsie Yarbrough     F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:35:02.95 0:34:37.38 11:10 28  42.5       48       OF       
                                                                                                                15       F2029    
80    1020 Amelia Blakely        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:37:29.82 0:34:48.98 11:14 20  42.3       49       OF       
                                                                                                                16       F2029    
81    1162 Kevin Ramos           M      Richardson     TX    US      0:35:36.54 0:34:51.66 11:15 22  37.1       32       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M2029    
82    1108 Meredith Jex          F      Haslet         TX    US      0:36:01.04 0:34:56.16 11:16 35  42.4       50       OF       
                                                                                                                16       F3039    
83    1139 Jennifer Morones      F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:35:35.68 0:34:59.64 11:17 36  42.4       51       OF       
                                                                                                                17       F3039    
84    1134 Maribel Miller        F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:35:54.57 0:35:08.76 11:20 39  42.8       52       OF       
                                                                                                                18       F3039    
85    1016 Alice Ballow          F      Mansfield      TX    US      0:36:25.40 0:35:35.82 11:29 54  48.5       53       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F5059    
86    1000 Yahaira Alfaro        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:36:01.80 0:35:45.08 11:32 26  41.1       54       OF       
                                                                                                                17       F2029    
87    1168 Susie Ross            F      Wichita Falls  TX    US      0:36:39.44 0:35:47.62 11:33 55  48.8       55       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F5059    
88    1080 Donna Goulet          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:36:26.70 0:36:01.93 11:37 51  46.3       56       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F5059    
89    1113 Mindy Lam             F      Arlington      TX    US      0:36:34.36 0:36:06.70 11:39 26  40.7       57       OF       
                                                                                                                18       F2029    
90    1077 N. Gomez              F      Dallas         TX    US      0:37:32.04 0:36:29.33 11:46 12  45.0       58       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F1114    
91    211  Kristina Tennison     F      Bedford        TX    US      0:37:10.35 0:36:34.50 11:48 44  42.5       59       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F4049    
92    1028 Michelle Brigman      F      Mansfield      TX    US      0:36:45.82 0:36:45.82 11:52 47  43.4       60       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F4049    
93    1153 E. Plunkett           F      Flemington     NJ    US      0:37:27.68 0:37:08.63 11:59 12  44.2       61       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F1114    
94    1539 Stephanie Trejo       F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:37:50.23 0:37:10.73 12:00 31  39.6       62       OF       
                                                                                                                19       F3039    
95    1154 Lisa Plunkett         F      Flemington     NJ    US      0:37:35.06 0:37:12.67 12:00 42  41.1       63       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F4049    
96    1540 Martin Trejo Jr       M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:37:48.14 0:37:14.96 12:01 27  34.7       33       OM       
                                                                                                                7        M2029    
97    1022 Brandi Bowen          F      Bedford        TX    US      0:39:06.67 0:37:50.00 12:12 38  39.6       64       OF       
                                                                                                                20       F3039    
98    7429 Y. Martinez           F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:38:34.25 0:37:56.93 12:14 10  45.6       65       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F0010    
99    1094 K. Hines              F      mckinney       TX    US      0:39:22.11 0:38:17.07 12:21 9   46.6       66       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F0010    
100   1085 C. Hampton            M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:39:24.82 0:38:18.79 12:22 10  40.4       34       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M0010    
101   1093 Cortney Hines         F      mckinney       TX    US      0:39:24.39 0:38:19.36 12:22 33  38.5       67       OF       
                                                                                                                21       F3039    
102   194  Jill Segriff          F      Arlington      TX    US      0:38:57.25 0:38:43.77 12:30 57  46.1       68       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F5059    
103   192  Sandy Schledewitz     F      Arlington      TX    US      0:38:57.19 0:38:44.72 12:30 55  45.0       69       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F5059    
104   7417 Trish Wheeler         F      Lewisville     TX    US      0:39:34.20 0:38:54.80 12:33 53  43.8       70       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F5059    
105   1119 Evonne Luddeke        F      Arlington      TX    US      0:40:07.85 0:39:27.64 12:44 52  42.7       71       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F5059    
106   1010 Ally Ayers            F      Corsicana      TX    US      0:40:43.54 0:39:43.68 12:49 20  37.0       72       OF       
                                                                                                                19       F2029    
107   1127 Linda Mckean          F      Arlington      TX    US      0:39:58.82 0:39:45.87 12:50 52  42.4       73       OF       
                                                                                                                12       F5059    
108   1038 Jennifer Christensen  F      Garland        TX    US      0:41:10.31 0:39:50.40 12:51 29  36.9       74       OF       
                                                                                                                20       F2029    
109   1044 KAROL CURRAN          F      Dallas         TX    US      0:41:07.61 0:39:51.14 12:51 62  47.7       75       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F6069    
110   1543 Rosalinda Vela        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:41:18.31 0:39:53.88 12:52 39  37.7       76       OF       
                                                                                                                22       F3039    
111   1031 Amanda Brownfield     F      Cypress        TX    US      0:40:53.66 0:40:04.97 12:56 30  36.7       77       OF       
                                                                                                                23       F3039    
112   1040 s. Clarizio           F      Forney         TX    US      0:40:53.73 0:40:28.61 13:03 8   45.6       78       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F0010    
113   1041 Tracy Clarizio        F      Forney         TX    US      0:40:57.52 0:40:32.40 13:05 38  36.9       79       OF       
                                                                                                                24       F3039    
114   1117 Reina Looper          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:41:30.63 0:41:00.16 13:14 24  35.9       80       OF       
                                                                                                                21       F2029    
115   1167 Jeffrey Ross          M      Wichita Falls  TX    US      0:42:00.19 0:41:08.58 13:16 13  34.1       35       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M1114    
116   7428 Marlen Montoya        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:41:55.07 0:41:17.47 13:19 34  35.8       81       OF       
                                                                                                                25       F3039    
117   197  Nathan Sewell         M      Arlington      TX    US      0:42:30.69 0:41:18.34 13:19 53  36.4       36       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M5059    
118   1098 Alexandria HORTON     F      CEDAR HILL     TX    US      0:43:04.97 0:41:37.43 13:26 19  35.3       82       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F1519    
119   1002 Janie Alonzo          F      Irving         TX    US      0:42:03.57 0:41:39.98 13:26 31  35.3       83       OF       
                                                                                                                26       F3039    
120   7410 Leslie Ventura        F      Irving         TX    US      0:42:02.78 0:41:40.39 13:27 21  35.3       84       OF       
                                                                                                                22       F2029    
121   1066 Anahi Garcia          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:42:31.88 0:42:05.53 13:35 25  34.9       85       OF       
                                                                                                                23       F2029    
122   1138 Stephanie Moreno      F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:43:06.52 0:42:24.44 13:41 52  39.8       86       OF       
                                                                                                                13       F5059    
123   1541 Bobby Valvo           M      Arlington      TX    US      0:43:07.84 0:42:27.15 13:42 53  35.4       37       OM       
                                                                                                                7        M5059    
124   193  Julia Schulz          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:42:43.68 0:42:43.68 13:47 27  34.4       87       OF       
                                                                                                                24       F2029    
125   188  Lisa Scarbrough       F      GodleyGodley   TX    US      0:43:22.75 0:42:45.42 13:48 50  38.6       88       OF       
                                                                                                                14       F5059    
126   1149 Dominique Owens       M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:43:43.61 0:43:00.66 13:52 28  30.1       38       OM       
                                                                                                                8        M2029    
127   7415 Alisha Weis           F      Rowlett        TX    US      0:43:50.63 0:43:06.95 13:55 38  34.7       89       OF       
                                                                                                                27       F3039    
128   7474 Patricia Laman        F      Duncanville    TX    US      0:44:11.37 0:43:11.11 13:56 62  44.0       90       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F6069    
129   1055 bryan dennis          M      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:44:04.13 0:43:18.46 13:58 32  30.1       39       OM       
                                                                                                                11       M3039    
130   1023 anna brannen          F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:44:05.85 0:43:19.27 13:58 31  34.0       91       OF       
                                                                                                                28       F3039    
131   1054 b. dennis             M      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:44:05.31 0:43:19.65 13:59 6   45.1       40       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M0010    
132   1166 Gregory Ross          M      Wichita Falls  TX    US      0:44:33.42 0:43:41.37 14:06 55  35.0       41       OM       
                                                                                                                8        M5059    
133   199  Allen Smeltzer        M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:43:46.57 0:43:46.57 14:07 57  35.5       42       OM       
                                                                                                                9        M5059    
134   1170 Maggie Rowan          F      Dallas         TX    US      0:43:58.99 0:43:58.99 14:11 28  33.4       92       OF       
                                                                                                                25       F2029    
135   1096 Belinda Holder        F      Plano          TX    US      0:52:07.80 0:44:20.53 14:18 38  33.8       93       OF       
                                                                                                                29       F3039    
136   1072 Ashriel Gilliland     F      Irving         TX    US      0:45:47.33 0:44:49.20 14:27 22  32.8       94       OF       
                                                                                                                26       F2029    
137   2000 Yasmara Brackens      F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:45:05.29 0:44:55.26 14:29 36  33.1       95       OF       
                                                                                                                30       F3039    
138   1078 ANDREA GONZALES       F      Dallas         TX    US      0:45:04.85 0:44:55.65 14:30 40  33.7       96       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F4049    
139   1024 Kristy Brett          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:46:08.10 0:45:19.40 14:37 39  33.2       97       OF       
                                                                                                                31       F3039    
140   1075 Jolie Goldston        F      Irving         TX    US      0:45:55.15 0:45:22.33 14:38 46  34.9       98       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F4049    
141   1116 L. LaRue              F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:46:33.16 0:45:46.07 14:46 5   45.8       99       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F0010    
142   1014 Tara Ayers            F      Corsicana      TX    US      0:46:44.28 0:45:47.57 14:46 45  34.2       100      OF       
                                                                                                                12       F4049    
143   1092 Kelsey Hill           F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:46:36.76 0:45:48.47 14:47 26  32.1       101      OF       
                                                                                                                27       F2029    
144   1036 Wilson Campoverde     M      Mission        TX    US      0:46:54.50 0:45:48.62 14:47 57  33.9       43       OM       
                                                                                                                10       M5059    
145   1053 Juan Miguel Delgado   M      Mission        TX    US      0:46:54.38 0:45:48.74 14:47 36  29.0       44       OM       
                                                                                                                12       M3039    
146   1035 Tirsa Campoverde      F      Mission        TX    US      0:46:53.47 0:45:49.11 14:47 32  32.1       102      OF       
                                                                                                                32       F3039    
147   1034 Joy Campoverde        F      Mission        TX    US      0:47:23.99 0:46:19.70 14:57 56  38.1       103      OF       
                                                                                                                15       F5059    
148   1097 K. Holder             M      Irving         TX    US      0:52:04.73 0:46:35.76 15:02 12  30.9       45       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M1114    
149   1141 Aubrey Marie Munoz    F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:52:26.75 0:46:47.00 15:05 14  33.6       104      OF       
                                                                                                                6        F1114    
150   1159 Terri Price           F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:47:41.77 0:46:49.56 15:06 49  34.9       105      OF       
                                                                                                                13       F4049    
151   1037 Kristin Chavez        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:46:50.06 0:46:50.06 15:06 35  31.6       106      OF       
                                                                                                                33       F3039    
152   195  Brianna Sepulveda     F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:52:31.29 0:46:50.71 15:07 34  31.6       107      OF       
                                                                                                                34       F3039    
153   1542 Sharon Vance          F      Arlington      TX    US      0:55:45.40 0:47:19.83 15:16 53  36.0       108      OF       
                                                                                                                16       F5059    
154   1015 Paige Bacsik          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:48:08.83 0:47:19.88 15:16 28  31.1       109      OF       
                                                                                                                28       F2029    
155   1045 Angel Davis           F      Mansfield      TX    US      0:48:19.63 0:47:24.44 15:18 36  31.3       110      OF       
                                                                                                                35       F3039    
156   1029 Mandy Brown           F      Midlothian     TX    US      0:48:29.54 0:47:29.11 15:19 50  34.7       111      OF       
                                                                                                                17       F5059    
157   7420 Susie Zanga           F      Glendale       AZ    US      0:48:29.86 0:47:30.79 15:20 53  35.9       112      OF       
                                                                                                                18       F5059    
158   7419 Drew Zanga            M      Glendale       AZ    US      0:48:32.47 0:47:34.28 15:21 55  32.1       46       OM       
                                                                                                                11       M5059    
159   217  L. Torres             F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:48:54.61 0:47:53.01 15:27 4              113      OF       
                                                                                                                6        F0010    
160   216  Frederick Torres      M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:48:55.37 0:47:53.43 15:27 42  28.9       47       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M4049    
161   218  Maria Torres          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:48:58.12 0:47:55.17 15:27 47  33.3       114      OF       
                                                                                                                14       F4049    
162   1074 Jessica Gluck         F      Irving         TX    US      0:48:23.56 0:48:23.56 15:37 40  31.2       115      OF       
                                                                                                                15       F4049    
163   1004 M. Alonzo             F      Euless         TX    US      0:48:56.36 0:48:41.27 15:42 9   36.6       116      OF       
                                                                                                                7        F0010    
164   1005 Michael Alonzo        M      Euless         TX    US      0:48:59.59 0:48:41.64 15:42 42  28.4       48       OM       
                                                                                                                7        M4049    
165   1001 B. Alonzo             M      Euless         TX    US      0:48:58.00 0:48:42.05 15:43 6   40.1       49       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M0010    
166   1003 Jessica Alonzo        F      Euless         TX    US      0:49:02.70 0:48:45.45 15:44 36  30.5       117      OF       
                                                                                                                36       F3039    
167   1087 Michael Hampton       M      Irving         TX    US      0:49:15.64 0:48:53.25 15:46 34  26.9       50       OM       
                                                                                                                13       M3039    
168   1082 Ava Hampton           F      Irving         TX    US      0:49:15.75 0:48:53.36 15:46 14  32.1       118      OF       
                                                                                                                7        F1114    
169   1109 Casey Johnson         F      Richland hills TX    US      0:50:05.71 0:49:11.58 15:52 57  36.3       119      OF       
                                                                                                                19       F5059    
170   7426 A. Hefler             F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:50:05.79 0:49:12.05 15:52 12  33.3       120      OF       
                                                                                                                8        F1114    
171   1056 Sonia Duvall          F      Arlington      TX    US      0:51:01.66 0:49:58.71 16:07 65  39.5       121      OF       
                                                                                                                4        F6069    
172   189  Gary Schepf           M      Irving         TX    US      0:51:01.57 0:50:28.84 16:17 63  32.3       51       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M6069    
173   1062 Debbie Fowler         F      Arlington      TX    US      0:51:06.85 0:50:44.64 16:22 45  30.9       122      OF       
                                                                                                                16       F4049    
174   1057 Thomas Duvall         M      Arlington      TX    US      0:51:04.10 0:51:04.10 16:28 60  31.2       52       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M6069    
175   202  Carolyn Smith         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:52:17.57 0:51:11.09 16:31 61  36.7       123      OF       
                                                                                                                5        F6069    
176   7437 Amanda Brown          F      Arlington      TX    US      0:51:14.59 0:51:14.59 16:32 37  29.1       124      OF       
                                                                                                                37       F3039    
177   1091 Jennifer Hiett        F      Alvin          TX    US      0:52:40.12 0:51:21.26 16:34 35  28.8       125      OF       
                                                                                                                38       F3039    
178   1148 A. Oliver             F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:52:08.28 0:51:42.06 16:41 12  31.7       126      OF       
                                                                                                                9        F1114    
179   1070 Zury Garcia           F      Richardson     TX    US      0:52:08.76 0:52:08.76 16:49 38  28.7       127      OF       
                                                                                                                39       F3039    
180   191  Shay Schilling        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:54:16.17 0:52:26.10 16:55 48  30.8       128      OF       
                                                                                                                17       F4049    
181   190  Richard Schilling     M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:54:17.04 0:52:28.21 16:56 47  27.4       53       OM       
                                                                                                                8        M4049    
182   1067 Jennifer Garcia       F      Irving         TX    US      1:01:03.65 0:53:07.80 17:08 38  28.2       129      OF       
                                                                                                                40       F3039    
183   1069 Manuel Garcia         M      Irving         TX    US      1:01:06.00 0:53:12.19 17:10 39  25.5       54       OM       
                                                                                                                14       M3039    
184   1046 A. De La Trinidad     M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:22.81 0:55:09.48 17:48 6   35.4       55       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M0010    
185   1049 Rene De La Trinidad   M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:26.90 0:55:14.96 17:49 36  24.0       56       OM       
                                                                                                                15       M3039    
186   1047 B. De La Trinidad     F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:27.14 0:55:14.98 17:49 8   33.4       130      OF       
                                                                                                                8        F0010    
187   1048 C. De La Trinidad     F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:30.08 0:55:19.52 17:51 3              131      OF       
                                                                                                                9        F0010    
188   1050 Sandra De La Trinidad F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:29.49 0:55:20.12 17:51 32  26.6       132      OF       
                                                                                                                41       F3039    
189   1073 Sonia Giron           F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:56:32.31 0:55:21.46 17:51 57  32.3       133      OF       
                                                                                                                20       F5059    
190   207  Kalen Stimpson        F      Cedar Hill     TX    US      0:57:41.79 0:55:48.31 18:00 23  26.4       134      OF       
                                                                                                                29       F2029    
191   7430 V. Suarez             F      Irving         TX    US      0:58:25.36 0:57:04.30 18:25 9   31.3       135      OF       
                                                                                                                10       F0010    
192   2048 Sandra Nava           F      Irving         TX    US      0:58:27.20 0:57:06.14 18:25 27  25.8       136      OF       
                                                                                                                30       F2029    
193   7431 Christina Contreras   F      Irving         TX    US      0:58:40.93 0:57:19.48 18:30 27  25.7       137      OF       
                                                                                                                31       F2029    
194   204  Colleen Snover        F      Dallas         TX    US      0:58:24.07 0:57:32.02 18:34 37  25.9       138      OF       
                                                                                                                42       F3039    
195   203  Burt Snover           M      Dallas         TX    US      0:58:31.10 0:57:35.38 18:35 59  27.4       57       OM       
                                                                                                                12       M5059    
196   219  Caitlin Trejo         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:58:29.77 0:57:36.82 18:35 33  25.6       139      OF       
                                                                                                                43       F3039    
197   1104 B. James              F      Bedford        TX    US      0:59:19.54 0:58:01.29 18:43 7   33.0       140      OF       
                                                                                                                11       F0010    
198   1105 Leon James            M      Bedford        TX    US      0:59:20.64 0:58:03.29 18:44 49  25.1       58       OM       
                                                                                                                9        M4049    
199   7436 Regina Stierman       F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:58:09.90 0:58:09.90 18:46 20  25.3       141      OF       
                                                                                                                32       F2029    
200   7435 Rebecca Bender Jutzi  F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:58:15.02 0:58:15.02 18:47 18  25.4       142      OF       
                                                                                                                4        F1519    
201   1107 Rachael James         F      Bedford        TX    US      0:59:28.53 0:58:16.84 18:48 42  26.3       143      OF       
                                                                                                                18       F4049    
202   1106 N. James              F      Bedford        TX    US      0:59:20.81 0:59:20.81 19:09 8   31.1       144      OF       
                                                                                                                12       F0010    
203   1537 Marlene Trejo         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:00:09.60 0:59:37.06 19:14 53  28.6       145      OF       
                                                                                                                21       F5059    
204   208  Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:03:13.85 1:01:19.59 19:47 46  25.8       146      OF       
                                                                                                                19       F4049    
205   7434 Michael Bender Jutzi  M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:03:25.79 1:03:25.79 20:28 49  23.0       59       OM       
                                                                                                                10       M4049    
206   7433 Leslie Bender Jutzi   F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:03:31.00 1:03:31.00 20:29 54  27.2       147      OF       
                                                                                                                22       F5059    
207   215  Suzanne Timmerman     F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:06:40.99 1:04:00.88 20:39 49  25.5       148      OF       
                                                                                                                20       F4049    
208   1137 Sarah Moreno          F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:05:19.09 1:04:36.97 20:51 23  22.8       149      OF       
                                                                                                                33       F2029    
209   1018 Terri Bentley         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:07:29.73 1:06:13.05 21:22 52  25.5       150      OF       
                                                                                                                23       F5059    
210   2047 Bonnie Miller         F      Wyli           TX    US      1:43:31.14 1:40:42.63 32:29 48  16.0       151      OF       
                                                                                                                21       F4049    


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Everett McKeller 1129 17  1       McKinney TX US 19:22.42 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Bryanna Petrie 1150 28  2       Cedar Hill TX US 19:41.96 


Male 0-10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     J. Welsch   7416 8   13      Grand Prairie TX US 24:42.86 
2     C. Clarizio 1039 10  78      Forney TX US        34:33.78 
3     C. Hampton  1085 10  100     Grand Prairie TX US 38:18.79 


Female 0-10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     J. Fowler   1063 9   77      Arlington TX US     34:33.56 
2     Y. Martinez 7429 10  98      Grand Prairie TX US 37:56.93 
3     K. Hines    1094 9   99      mckinney TX US      38:17.07 


Male 11-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jeffrey Ross 1167 13  115     Wichita Falls TX US 41:08.58 
2     K. Holder    1097 12  148     Irving TX US        46:35.76 


Female 11-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     C. Tygart    1546 12  50      Grand Prairie TX US 31:07.94 
2     B. Brigman   1027 11  71      Mansfield TX US     33:59.64 
3     Olivia Hanks 1088 14  72      Fort Worth TX US    34:01.24 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Aidan McKeller 1128 15  10      McKinney TX US  23:58.55 
2     Daniel Ayers   1012 15  57      Corsicana TX US 32:46.49 
3     Ranny Trejo    7439 16  63      Arlington TX US 33:09.52 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anna-Lise Kirton  7427 18  8       Grand Prairie TX US 22:52.15 
2     Gracie Ayers      1013 17  35      Corsicana TX US     28:54.59 
3     Alexandria HORTON 1098 19  118     CEDAR HILL TX US    41:37.43 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anthony Ramirez 1161 27  16      Grand Prairie TX US 25:36.30 
2     Cyril Ogbeide   1146 27  17      Euless TX US        25:43.86 
3     Taylor Frank    1065 26  23      Mansfield TX US     26:43.31 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Alexandra Melendez 1131 27  19      Grand Prairie TX US 26:12.19 
2     Erica Escudero     1058 22  21      IrvingIrving TX US  26:21.46 
3     Chelsea Frank      1064 25  26      Mansfield TX US     27:07.36 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Bryan Croot      1043 33  3       Allentown PA US 20:30.47 
2     Michael McKeller 1130 38  4       Midland TX US   21:41.47 
3     Jesse Rios       1165 36  7       Irving TX US    22:47.43 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Ali Nolan      1143 32  6       Dallas TX US        22:36.73 
2     Amanda BRIDSON 1025 34  11      Grand Prairie TX US 24:04.45 
3     Joanna Hampton 1086 31  20      Irving TX US        26:15.77 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Adam Lowe      1118 42  5       Mansfield TX US  22:14.11 
2     Juan Borja     1021 45  25      Arlington TX US  26:50.69 
3     Richard HORTON 1099 47  34      Cedar Hill TX US 28:40.35 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anna Coronado  1042 43  24      Irving TX US        26:49.43 
2     Melinda Garcia 7424 45  38      Grand Prairie TX US 29:13.91 
3     Jessica Nieves 1142 40  39      Grand Prairie TX US 29:14.34 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Steven Brown  1030 51  18      Midlothian TX US 25:54.17 
2     Kirt Motta    1140 51  33      Grapevine TX US  28:29.44 
3     Ronald Powell 1156 55  46      Cleburne TX US   30:38.80 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Sandra Stierman 206  51  9       Grand Prairie TX US 23:46.16 
2     Mary Ann Calvio 1033 54  15      Irving TX US        25:04.28 
3     Robin Howze     1100 56  44      Waxahachie TX US    30:33.01 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Gary Schepf   189  63  172     Irving TX US    50:28.84 
2     Thomas Duvall 1057 60  174     Arlington TX US 51:04.10 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ada Luz Martinez 1123 64  59      Irving TX US      32:56.66 
2     KAROL CURRAN     1044 62  109     Dallas TX US      39:51.14 
3     Patricia Laman   7474 62  128     Duncanville TX US 43:11.11 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.