Results For
Turkey Trails East DFW (Virtual)

Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1029 Crystal Chinea        F      Blue Mound    TX    US      0:18:35.50 0:18:30.48 5:58  30  79.5       1        OF       
2     1081 G. Jenkins            M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:21:06.53 0:20:19.26 6:33  12  70.9       1        OM       
3     1118 Sean Moreno           M      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:21:06.74 0:21:00.47 6:47  15  63.9       2        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M1519    
4     1083 Jace Jenkins          M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:21:52.87 0:21:06.80 6:49  44  66.5       3        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M4049    
5     1116 Mark Morales          M      Irving        TX    US      0:22:31.89 0:22:26.81 7:14  15  59.8       4        OM       
                                                                                                               2        M1519    
6     1106 Todd Maria            M      Dallas        TX    US      0:22:35.23 0:22:30.34 7:16  43  62.0       5        OM       
                                                                                                               2        M4049    
7     1082 G. Jenkins            M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:23:52.11 0:23:06.23 7:27  10  67.1       6        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M0010    
8     1012 Brian Beaudry         M      Watauga       TX    US      0:23:58.28 0:23:46.95 7:40  36  55.8       7        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M3039    
9     1039 Isaura Davis          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:24:28.59 0:24:19.40 7:51  32  60.6       2        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F3039    
10    1124 Taylor Penn           F      Dallas        TX    US      0:24:44.42 0:24:26.66 7:53  25  60.2       3        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F2029    
11    1172 LeRoy Poignant        M      Dallas        TX    US      0:25:36.95 0:25:21.61 8:11  25  51.0       8        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M2029    
12    1076 Richard HORTON        M      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:26:32.18 0:25:30.80 8:14  48  56.8       9        OM       
                                                                                                               3        M4049    
13    1127 Priscilla Perez       F      Irving        TX    US      0:25:46.17 0:25:36.60 8:16  34  57.7       4        OF       
                                                                                                               2        F3039    
14    1150 Emilia Sierra         F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:26:11.54 0:26:03.35 8:24  28  56.5       5        OF       
                                                                                                               2        F2029    
15    1126 J. Perez              M      Irving        TX    US      0:26:22.72 0:26:17.83 8:29  9   61.7       10       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M0010    
16    1174 Don Scoggins          M      Mansfield     TX    US      0:26:37.60 0:26:27.68 8:32  59  59.6       11       OM       
                                                                                                               1        M5059    
17    1157 Marcie Townsen        F      Lake Dallas   TX    US      0:26:41.15 0:26:28.87 8:33  43  58.3       6        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F4049    
18    1006 CHRIS AXUM            M      Arlington     TX    US      0:28:43.92 0:26:52.00 8:40  54  56.4       12       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M5059    
19    1024 Roberto Castorena     M      Dallas        TX    US      0:27:18.01 0:26:56.67 8:42  34  48.8       13       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M3039    
20    1067 Nathan Guinan         M      Ellington     CT    US      0:27:22.47 0:27:05.71 8:44  31  48.0       14       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M3039    
21    3062 Michael Reinoehl      M      Haltom City   TX    US      0:27:27.62 0:27:16.62 8:48  24  47.4       15       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M2029    
22    1071 Stephanie Hekter      F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:27:35.26 0:27:17.20 8:48  45  57.5       7        OF       
                                                                                                               2        F4049    
23    1002 Kim Andres            F      Irving        TX    US      0:27:35.42 0:27:28.08 8:52  66  72.9       8        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F6069    
24    1048 Tomi Feldman          F      Wylie         TX    US      0:27:51.39 0:27:37.71 8:55  45  56.8       9        OF       
                                                                                                               3        F4049    
25    1109 Norma Martinez        F      Irving        TX    US      0:28:02.94 0:27:57.25 9:01  51  59.7       10       OF       
                                                                                                               1        F5059    
26    1115 Antony Morales        M      Irving        TX    US      0:28:03.11 0:27:57.62 9:01  20  46.3       16       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M2029    
27    1176 Heather Daniels       F      Lake kiowa    TX    US      0:28:44.86 0:28:16.95 9:07  33  52.1       11       OF       
                                                                                                               3        F3039    
28    1108 Kiandra Martin        F      Dallas        TX    US      0:28:37.63 0:28:28.56 9:11  29  51.7       12       OF       
                                                                                                               3        F2029    
29    1129 Laura Poignant        F      Pilot Point   TX    US      0:28:42.86 0:28:42.86 9:16  57  62.2       13       OF       
                                                                                                               2        F5059    
30    1011 STEPHANIE BAXTER      F      Arlington     TX    US      0:30:35.89 0:28:44.81 9:16  50  57.4       14       OF       
                                                                                                               3        F5059    
31    1079 MICHELLE JACOBO       F      Irving        TX    US      0:29:49.66 0:29:09.13 9:24  38  51.3       15       OF       
                                                                                                               4        F3039    
32    1149 Frankie Shoemaker     M      Mansfield     TX    US      0:30:26.96 0:29:12.60 9:25  52  51.1       17       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M5059    
33    1168 Carol White           F      Lake Dallas   TX    US      0:29:47.65 0:29:15.65 9:26  47  54.6       16       OF       
                                                                                                               4        F4049    
34    1166 Daniel Washington     M      Arlington     TX    US      0:29:46.99 0:29:20.73 9:28  37  45.5       18       OM       
                                                                                                               4        M3039    
35    1003 Nancy Andrews         F      Burleson      TX    US      0:29:50.33 0:29:37.08 9:33  45  52.9       17       OF       
                                                                                                               5        F4049    
36    1066 Lauren Guinan         F      Ellington     CT    US      0:29:53.76 0:29:37.73 9:33  28  49.6       18       OF       
                                                                                                               4        F2029    
37    1072 Shayla Hodge          F      Lake Dallas   TX    US      0:30:09.68 0:29:42.30 9:35  42  51.5       19       OF       
                                                                                                               6        F4049    
38    1005 Jennifer Ascencio     F      Irving        TX    US      0:30:01.13 0:29:51.57 9:38  28  49.3       20       OF       
                                                                                                               5        F2029    
39    1128 Julie Pfullmann       F      Denton        TX    US      0:30:20.58 0:29:52.67 9:38  48  54.0       21       OF       
                                                                                                               7        F4049    
40    1117 Tino Morales          M      Irving        TX    US      0:30:20.93 0:30:15.05 9:46  44  46.4       19       OM       
                                                                                                               4        M4049    
41    1056 Velma Garcia          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:30:35.48 0:30:24.80 9:49  53  56.1       22       OF       
                                                                                                               4        F5059    
42    1045 Crystal English       F      little elm    TX    US      0:31:05.63 0:30:33.21 9:51  41  49.8       23       OF       
                                                                                                               8        F4049    
43    1104 Erik Mancol-Bilbo     M      Rowlett       TX    US      0:30:39.90 0:30:33.22 9:51  33  42.8       20       OM       
                                                                                                               5        M3039    
44    1010 Sidney Bailey IV      M      Crofton       MD    US      0:31:16.65 0:30:48.11 9:56  38  43.7       21       OM       
                                                                                                               6        M3039    
45    1062 Beverly Green         F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:31:11.15 0:30:48.38 9:56  48  52.4       24       OF       
                                                                                                               9        F4049    
46    1055 Shari Gantz           F      Euless        TX    US      0:31:17.94 0:31:01.89 10:01 57  57.6       25       OF       
                                                                                                               5        F5059    
47    1101 Noemi Lusk            F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:31:13.00 0:31:02.72 10:01 42  49.3       26       OF       
                                                                                                               10       F4049    
48    1019 Mary Bradford         F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:31:27.42 0:31:05.46 10:02 53  54.9       27       OF       
                                                                                                               6        F5059    
49    1105 Susana Margraf        F      Irving        TX    US      0:32:42.40 0:31:49.44 10:16 46  49.7       28       OF       
                                                                                                               11       F4049    
50    1044 Veronica Durin        F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:32:29.54 0:31:57.67 10:19 42  47.9       29       OF       
                                                                                                               12       F4049    
51    1030 Joy Chua              F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:32:39.92 0:32:00.88 10:20 44  48.6       30       OF       
                                                                                                               13       F4049    
52    1013 Jessica Behrs         F      Keller        TX    US      0:33:12.96 0:32:18.13 10:25 39  46.5       31       OF       
                                                                                                               5        F3039    
53    1135 Cristina Rodriguez    F      Irving        TX    US      0:33:39.04 0:32:22.82 10:27 48  49.8       32       OF       
                                                                                                               14       F4049    
54    1162 Molly Villaceran      F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:32:46.89 0:32:29.94 10:29 28  45.3       33       OF       
                                                                                                               6        F2029    
55    1095 Lisa LeRoy            F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:32:40.41 0:32:32.77 10:30 31  45.2       34       OF       
                                                                                                               6        F3039    
56    1077 Erik Hudak            M      Euless        TX    US      0:33:25.30 0:32:52.13 10:36 39  41.3       22       OM       
                                                                                                               7        M3039    
57    1047 Sarah Farrell         F      Euless        TX    US      0:33:25.44 0:32:53.02 10:36 37  45.4       35       OF       
                                                                                                               7        F3039    
58    1096 Hayley Lewis          F      Keller        TX    US      0:34:04.04 0:33:03.78 10:40 35  44.8       36       OF       
                                                                                                               8        F3039    
59    1146 Debra Seeley          F      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:33:50.96 0:33:25.75 10:47 48  48.3       37       OF       
                                                                                                               15       F4049    
60    1161 Antonio Villaceran    M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:33:42.58 0:33:25.80 10:47 26  38.7       23       OM       
                                                                                                               4        M2029    
61    1073 Megan Holladay        F      Grapevine     TX    US      0:33:47.55 0:33:31.39 10:49 36  44.3       38       OF       
                                                                                                               9        F3039    
62    1051 Lori Foster           F      Arlington     TX    US      0:34:35.33 0:34:02.92 10:59 56  51.9       39       OF       
                                                                                                               7        F5059    
63    1084 J. Jex                M      Haslet        TX    US      0:34:56.79 0:34:17.18 11:04 11  43.4       24       OM       
                                                                                                               1        M1114    
64    1145 Leah Scudder          F      Royse City    TX    US      0:34:54.24 0:34:31.72 11:08 33  42.7       40       OF       
                                                                                                               10       F3039    
65    1144 Calvin Scudder        M      Royse City    TX    US      0:34:54.29 0:34:33.64 11:09 31  37.6       25       OM       
                                                                                                               8        M3039    
66    1107 Kelly Martin          F      Wylie         TX    US      0:35:10.58 0:34:36.27 11:10 48  46.6       41       OF       
                                                                                                               16       F4049    
67    1094 Jaime LeRoy           F      Roanoke       TX    US      0:35:02.70 0:34:55.39 11:16 36  42.5       42       OF       
                                                                                                               11       F3039    
68    1000 Matthew Alvarado      M      Keller        TX    US      0:35:47.98 0:34:58.74 11:17 21  37.0       26       OM       
                                                                                                               5        M2029    
69    1036 Michael Cromarty      M      Arlington     TX    US      0:35:33.72 0:35:18.81 11:23 52  42.3       27       OM       
                                                                                                               4        M5059    
70    1034 A. Cromarty           M      Arlington     TX    US      0:35:33.11 0:35:19.14 11:24 12  40.8       28       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M1114    
71    1178 Alexandria HORTON     F      CEDAR HILL    TX    US      0:36:37.29 0:35:34.66 11:29 20  41.3       43       OF       
                                                                                                               7        F2029    
72    1147 Serenity Shay         F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:35:51.54 0:35:37.17 11:29 34  41.5       44       OF       
                                                                                                               12       F3039    
73    1009 Mitzi Baas            F      Rockwall      TX    US      0:36:02.52 0:35:49.53 11:33 51  46.5       45       OF       
                                                                                                               8        F5059    
74    1113 Maribel Miller        F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:36:40.56 0:35:56.73 11:36 40  42.1       46       OF       
                                                                                                               17       F4049    
75    1130 Donna Pope            F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:39:13.23 0:36:05.75 11:39 59  50.7       47       OF       
                                                                                                               9        F5059    
76    1110 Phillip Martinez      M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:36:55.86 0:36:14.37 11:41 42  38.2       29       OM       
                                                                                                               5        M4049    
77    1122 Noel Nunez            M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:36:58.65 0:36:51.90 11:54 33  35.5       30       OM       
                                                                                                               9        M3039    
78    1103 Nkechi Madueke        F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:37:46.10 0:37:10.09 11:59 41  40.9       48       OF       
                                                                                                               18       F4049    
79    1004 Vanessa Aranda        F      Irving        TX    US      0:37:51.65 0:37:10.99 12:00 36  39.9       49       OF       
                                                                                                               13       F3039    
80    1088 Debra Kalsnes         F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:37:36.81 0:37:11.91 12:00 59  49.2       50       OF       
                                                                                                               10       F5059    
81    1177 Robert Lusk II        M      Forney        TX    US      0:37:24.35 0:37:14.47 12:01 14  36.7       31       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M1114    
82    1008 Cassie Baas           F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:37:37.15 0:37:23.90 12:04 47  42.7       51       OF       
                                                                                                               19       F4049    
83    1112 Deborah McCaghren     F      Nevada        TX    US      0:37:41.48 0:37:28.87 12:05 55  46.6       52       OF       
                                                                                                               11       F5059    
84    1038 Lauren Davidson       F      Euless        TX    US      0:38:24.94 0:37:37.11 12:08 33  39.2       53       OF       
                                                                                                               14       F3039    
85    1100 Julissa Lopez         F      Hurst         TX    US      0:38:38.30 0:37:51.03 12:13 48  42.6       54       OF       
                                                                                                               20       F4049    
86    1032 Jamie Cox             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:41:00.91 0:37:53.04 12:13 33  38.9       55       OF       
                                                                                                               15       F3039    
87    1171 Rebecca White         F      Keller        TX    US      0:39:19.41 0:38:08.30 12:18 34  38.8       56       OF       
                                                                                                               16       F3039    
88    1050 Araeli Flores         F      Keller        TX    US      0:39:14.78 0:38:17.37 12:21 28  38.4       57       OF       
                                                                                                               8        F2029    
89    1015 Diane Bernard         F      Livingston    TX    US      0:38:58.40 0:38:24.63 12:23 54  44.9       58       OF       
                                                                                                               12       F5059    
90    1090 Jared Kronawitter     M      Bedford       TX    US      0:39:22.49 0:38:32.66 12:26 32  33.8       32       OM       
                                                                                                               10       M3039    
91    1156 Lindsey Tanoff        F      Dallas        TX    US      0:39:50.03 0:38:58.81 12:34 31  37.7       59       OF       
                                                                                                               17       F3039    
92    1136 Frederick Rodriguez   M      Irving        TX    US      0:40:32.08 0:39:21.44 12:42 44  35.7       33       OM       
                                                                                                               6        M4049    
93    1080 Merlin Jaime          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:39:57.59 0:39:37.12 12:47 32  37.2       60       OF       
                                                                                                               18       F3039    
94    3014 Steven Burgos         M      Bedford       TX    US      0:40:24.59 0:39:41.06 12:48 57  39.1       34       OM       
                                                                                                               5        M5059    
95    1099 Rebecca Lombard       F      Appleton      WI    US      0:40:02.26 0:39:47.52 12:50 48  40.6       61       OF       
                                                                                                               21       F4049    
96    1020 Kristy Brett          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:42.57 0:40:02.48 12:55 40  37.8       62       OF       
                                                                                                               22       F4049    
97    1027 Tim Chase             M      Mansfield     TX    US      0:41:30.62 0:40:28.25 13:03 62  40.0       35       OM       
                                                                                                               1        M6069    
98    1158 Anne Tran             F      Keller        TX    US      0:41:48.86 0:40:52.45 13:11 45  38.4       63       OF       
                                                                                                               23       F4049    
99    1033 Michelle Critzman     F      Mckinney      TX    US      0:41:19.82 0:41:00.00 13:14 44  37.9       64       OF       
                                                                                                               24       F4049    
100   1169 Danielle Winkler      F      Sachse        TX    US      0:41:19.64 0:41:00.25 13:14 46  38.6       65       OF       
                                                                                                               25       F4049    
101   1040 Alex Dennis           M      Keller        TX    US      0:42:02.49 0:41:03.21 13:15 33  31.9       36       OM       
                                                                                                               11       M3039    
102   1170 Ronald Powell         M      Cleburne      TX    US      0:41:56.86 0:41:06.08 13:16 56  37.5       37       OM       
                                                                                                               6        M5059    
103   1123 Lori Olazaba          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:42:28.42 0:41:44.64 13:28 36  35.6       66       OF       
                                                                                                               19       F3039    
104   1026 Misty Chandler        F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:44:50.43 0:41:44.67 13:28 35  35.5       67       OF       
                                                                                                               20       F3039    
105   1065 Deloris Guillen       F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:43:04.36 0:41:51.36 13:30 42  36.6       68       OF       
                                                                                                               26       F4049    
106   1058 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:43:01.66 0:42:22.43 13:40 35  35.0       69       OF       
                                                                                                               21       F3039    
107   1148 Tess Sherman          F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:43:36.55 0:42:40.14 13:46 19  34.5       70       OF       
                                                                                                               1        F1519    
108   1060 Barbara Gonzales      F      Irving        TX    US      0:44:36.76 0:44:17.95 14:17 48  36.4       71       OF       
                                                                                                               27       F4049    
109   1098 Elizabeth Littlejohn  F      Arlington     TX    US      0:45:54.02 0:45:02.10 14:32 56  39.2       72       OF       
                                                                                                               13       F5059    
110   1086 Christie Jones        F      Haltom City   TX    US      0:46:08.45 0:45:25.98 14:39 49  35.9       73       OF       
                                                                                                               28       F4049    
111   3056 Karen Okoroji         F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:45:38.83 0:45:27.88 14:40 43  33.9       74       OF       
                                                                                                               29       F4049    
112   3052 Diana Noel            F      Arlington     TX    US      0:45:52.03 0:45:28.57 14:40 36  32.7       75       OF       
                                                                                                               22       F3039    
113   1119 Sheryl Moulden        F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:46:19.60 0:45:40.48 14:44 57  39.1       76       OF       
                                                                                                               14       F5059    
114   1137 Kristin Rooney        F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:46:24.01 0:45:45.59 14:46 35  32.4       77       OF       
                                                                                                               23       F3039    
115   1017 S. Bowman             F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:47:28.00 0:46:57.13 15:09 7   40.8       78       OF       
                                                                                                               1        F0010    
116   1018 Teresa Bowman         F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:47:29.05 0:46:58.72 15:09 45  33.4       79       OF       
                                                                                                               30       F4049    
117   1054 Chad Galloway         M      Arlington     TX    US      0:47:40.50 0:47:06.52 15:12 34  27.9       38       OM       
                                                                                                               12       M3039    
118   1120 Carlie Murlin         F      Dallas        TX    US      0:49:24.30 0:48:07.63 15:31 27  30.6       80       OF       
                                                                                                               9        F2029    
119   1064 Brandy Griffith       F      Arlington     TX    US      0:51:29.37 0:48:18.90 15:35 38  31.0       81       OF       
                                                                                                               24       F3039    
120   1069 Kimberly A Harris     F      Dallas        TX    US      0:49:05.65 0:48:27.28 15:38 58  37.3       82       OF       
                                                                                                               15       F5059    
121   1025 Roberto Castorena     M      Dallas        TX    US      0:49:12.52 0:48:50.37 15:45 15  27.5       39       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M1519    
122   1014 Debbie Bellanca       F      Haslet        TX    US      0:49:45.68 0:49:10.20 15:52 56  35.9       83       OF       
                                                                                                               16       F5059    
123   1043 Robert Durin          M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:49:57.98 0:49:26.95 15:57 68  34.5       40       OM       
                                                                                                               2        M6069    
124   1102 Renee Mack            F      Carrollton    TX    US      0:51:06.80 0:50:46.90 16:23 58  35.6       84       OF       
                                                                                                               17       F5059    
125   1114 Amber Morales         F      Cleburne      TX    US      0:52:07.55 0:51:14.87 16:32 29  28.7       85       OF       
                                                                                                               10       F2029    
126   1049 Ronni Jo Fisher       F      Cleburne      TX    US      0:52:07.68 0:51:14.91 16:32 28  28.7       86       OF       
                                                                                                               11       F2029    
127   1142 Gary Schepf           M      Irving        TX    US      0:52:05.97 0:51:29.99 16:37 64  32.0       41       OM       
                                                                                                               3        M6069    
128   1093 Liz Lee               F      Flower Mound  TX    US      0:51:55.16 0:51:32.07 16:37 57  34.7       87       OF       
                                                                                                               18       F5059    
129   1016 Audra Bishop          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:52:00.40 0:51:36.94 16:39 45  30.4       88       OF       
                                                                                                               31       F4049    
130   1173 Aimee Prater          F      Granbury      TX    US      0:53:19.73 0:52:27.96 16:55 28  28.0       89       OF       
                                                                                                               12       F2029    
131   1141 Lisa Scarbrough       F      Godley        TX    US      0:53:32.88 0:52:41.83 17:00 51  31.6       90       OF       
                                                                                                               19       F5059    
132   1179 Lamont Smothers       M      Las Vegas     NV    US      0:53:52.08 0:52:56.84 17:05 47  27.1       42       OM       
                                                                                                               7        M4049    
133   1180 Bevelyn Smothers      F      Las Vegas     NV    US      0:53:53.87 0:52:59.82 17:06 48  30.5       91       OF       
                                                                                                               32       F4049    
134   1070 phillip hatton        M      Arlington     TX    US      0:53:50.85 0:53:30.21 17:16 68  31.9       43       OM       
                                                                                                               4        M6069    
135   1133 Karen Rennie          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:54:21.56 0:53:32.63 17:16 52  31.5       92       OF       
                                                                                                               20       F5059    
136   1035 Astrid Cromarty       F      Arlington     TX    US      0:54:08.82 0:53:53.74 17:23 49  30.3       93       OF       
                                                                                                               33       F4049    
137   1007 Angela Baas           F      Arlington     TX    US      0:54:09.27 0:53:55.05 17:24 51  30.9       94       OF       
                                                                                                               21       F5059    
138   1052 Debbie Fowler         F      Arlington     TX    US      0:54:36.11 0:54:11.84 17:29 46  29.2       95       OF       
                                                                                                               34       F4049    
139   1053 Joe Fowler            M      Arlington     TX    US      0:54:35.84 0:54:13.32 17:29 47  26.5       44       OM       
                                                                                                               8        M4049    
140   1046 Geraldo Espino        M      Keller        TX    US      0:55:52.72 0:54:55.18 17:43 30  23.6       45       OM       
                                                                                                               13       M3039    
141   1057 Carrie Garvey         F      Keller        TX    US      0:55:53.14 0:54:56.37 17:43 32  26.8       96       OF       
                                                                                                               25       F3039    
142   1160 Yolanda Veloz         F      Burleson      TX    US      0:57:55.89 0:56:44.79 18:18 48  28.4       97       OF       
                                                                                                               35       F4049    
143   1139 Stephanie Rozier      F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:57:58.38 0:56:47.74 18:19 43  27.2       98       OF       
                                                                                                               36       F4049    
144   1125 Brianna Perez         F      Saginaw       TX    US      1:09:47.29 1:09:19.96 22:22 27  21.2       99       OF       
                                                                                                               13       F2029    
145   1061 Audriuna Gordon       F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:09:46.76 1:09:20.58 22:22 28  21.2       100      OF       
                                                                                                               14       F2029    


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     G. Jenkins 1081 12  2       Midlothian TX US 20:19.26 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Crystal Chinea 1029 30  1       Blue Mound TX US 18:30.48 


Male 0-10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     G. Jenkins 1082 10  7       Midlothian TX US 23:06.23 
2     J. Perez   1126 9   15      Irving TX US     26:17.83 


Female 0-10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     S. Bowman 1017 7   115     Mansfield TX US 46:57.13 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     J. Jex         1084 11  63      Haslet TX US    34:17.18 
2     A. Cromarty    1034 12  70      Arlington TX US 35:19.14 
3     Robert Lusk II 1177 14  81      Forney TX US    37:14.47 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sean Moreno       1118 15  3       Cedar Hill TX US 21:00.47 
2     Mark Morales      1116 15  5       Irving TX US     22:26.81 
3     Roberto Castorena 1025 15  121     Dallas TX US     48:50.37 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tess Sherman 1148 19  107     Cedar Hill TX US 42:40.14 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     LeRoy Poignant   1172 25  11      Dallas TX US      25:21.61 
2     Michael Reinoehl 3062 24  21      Haltom City TX US 27:16.62 
3     Antony Morales   1115 20  26      Irving TX US      27:57.62 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Taylor Penn    1124 25  10      Dallas TX US        24:26.66 
2     Emilia Sierra  1150 28  14      Grand Prairie TX US 26:03.35 
3     Kiandra Martin 1108 29  28      Dallas TX US        28:28.56 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Brian Beaudry     1012 36  8       Watauga TX US   23:46.95 
2     Roberto Castorena 1024 34  19      Dallas TX US    26:56.67 
3     Nathan Guinan     1067 31  20      Ellington CT US 27:05.71 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Isaura Davis    1039 32  9       Fort Worth TX US 24:19.40 
2     Priscilla Perez 1127 34  13      Irving TX US     25:36.60 
3     Heather Daniels 1176 33  27      Lake kiowa TX US 28:16.95 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jace Jenkins   1083 44  4       Midlothian TX US 21:06.80 
2     Todd Maria     1106 43  6       Dallas TX US     22:30.34 
3     Richard HORTON 1076 48  12      Cedar Hill TX US 25:30.80 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Marcie Townsen   1157 43  17      Lake Dallas TX US 26:28.87 
2     Stephanie Hekter 1071 45  22      Cedar Hill TX US  27:17.20 
3     Tomi Feldman     1048 45  24      Wylie TX US       27:37.71 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Don Scoggins      1174 59  16      Mansfield TX US 26:27.68 
2     CHRIS AXUM        1006 54  18      Arlington TX US 26:52.00 
3     Frankie Shoemaker 1149 52  32      Mansfield TX US 29:12.60 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Norma Martinez   1109 51  25      Irving TX US      27:57.25 
2     Laura Poignant   1129 57  29      Pilot Point TX US 28:42.86 
3     STEPHANIE BAXTER 1011 50  30      Arlington TX US   28:44.81 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Tim Chase    1027 62  97      Mansfield TX US     40:28.25 
2     Robert Durin 1043 68  123     Grand Prairie TX US 49:26.95 
3     Gary Schepf  1142 64  127     Irving TX US        51:29.99 


Female 60-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kim Andres 1002 66  23      Irving TX US 27:28.08 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.