OLD EDS ROAD RACE WITH DISCOVERY VITALITY

Sun August 11, 2019 Houghton Estate, ZA 2198 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Province        Club            Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================ ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ========= ========= 
PRECIOUS MASHALE             7477       M      27  CGA                             85.6              1:07:59.6 1:07:57.3 
DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALO          3402       M      30  GAUTENG         NEDBANK         85.2              1:08:19.1 1:08:15.6 
XOLISA TYALI                 1843       M      29                  OLIFANTFONTEIN  82.0              1:10:56.6 1:10:54.0 
SIMON MPHOLO                 3089       M      43  CGA             ROCKIES A.C.    85.4              1:11:42.2 1:11:39.4 
BRIGHT MIKOLONGWE            1773       M      23  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 79.7              1:12:57.0 1:12:55.6 
MATTHEW HALE                 941        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 86.0              1:15:54.5 1:13:31.6 
Unknown Partic. 4877         4877       M                                                            1:13:37.9 1:13:37.9 
Unknown Partic. 4940         4940       M                                                            1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5 
Unknown Partic. 4447         4447       M                                                            1:17:58.9 1:13:49.6 
STEFFEN BULBRING             299        M      49  GAUTENG                         87.1              1:17:46.4 1:13:50.2 
ROB ALISON                   36         M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 82.0              1:14:40.7 1:13:59.4 
THANDOKWAKHE NGCOBO          2308       M      37                  BEDFORDVIEW COU 79.3              1:14:16.4 1:14:13.0 
Unknown Partic. 3556         3556       M                                                            1:17:40.4 1:14:27.8 
JASON MCQUINN                1834       M      46  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 84.2              1:19:00.8 1:14:28.9 
KOBUS BOTES                  234        M      66  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 100.7             1:18:59.4 1:14:48.2 
SOLAM MBANA                  1786       M      29  GAUTENG                         77.5              1:15:01.9 1:15:01.9 
WARREN ZIERVYEL              3475       M      48  CGA             J.C.C           84.6              1:20:24.6 1:15:20.4 
PHAKAMANI MBONGELENI         1800       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 76.1              1:16:25.3 1:16:22.7 
PHEMELO KGASOANE             1215       M      37  NORTH WEST      ADDICTED TO LIF 76.4              1:18:54.7 1:16:58.7 
HUZLETT MABASA               1505       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 76.1              1:17:35.9 1:17:18.1 
CHARL CROFTON                458        M      47  GAUTENG                         81.7              1:22:03.4 1:17:22.7 
TSHIDISO BOSIU               231        M      35  CGA             ROCKIES         74.9              1:19:48.7 1:18:00.2 
DIMAS FIGUEIREDO             765        M      45  GAUTENG                         79.6              1:21:42.5 1:18:09.6 
BEN LOUW                     1484       M      26  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    74.4              1:18:13.3 1:18:11.0 
KERRY DE BRUYN               525        M      36  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 74.9              1:23:32.7 1:18:13.1 
ALFRED DE BRUYN              524        M      36  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 74.9              1:23:32.1 1:18:13.8 
NEIL MASSEY                  3336       M      30  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 74.3              1:18:22.4 1:18:17.6 
GEORGE ALLEN                 41         M      53  GAUTENG         RAND AC         85.1              1:22:54.1 1:18:20.3 
MALCOLM ARGUILE              66         M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 74.0              1:19:46.9 1:18:49.2 
Unknown Partic. 16012        16012      M                                                            1:18:57.6 1:18:57.6 
Unknown Partic. 69576        69576      M                                                            1:19:05.6 1:19:05.6 
BONGANE ZWANE                3497       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 77.9              1:19:31.3 1:19:13.6 
Unknown Partic. 28271        28271      M                                                            1:23:31.1 1:19:27.3 
WARRYN FAYARD                747        M      26  GAUTENG         4247            72.9              1:19:50.7 1:19:44.2 
GIDEON VAN AARDE             3197       M      57  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 86.3              1:20:06.3 1:20:04.2 
MATTHEW GIBSON               850        M      37  GAUTENG                         73.4              1:20:58.7 1:20:13.1 
CHRIS CHURCH                 329        M      26  GAUTENG                         72.4              1:24:53.8 1:20:18.6 
Unknown Partic. 28302        28302      M                                                            1:20:21.6 1:20:21.6 
Unknown Partic. 28294        28294      M                                                            1:22:57.2 1:20:42.9 
KEVIN CRUICKSHANK            473        M      38  GAUTENG                         73.2              1:24:51.9 1:20:45.4 
Unknown Partic. 27210        27210      M                                                            1:25:07.4 1:20:55.1 
BRANDON BANTAM               111        M      26  GAUTENG         KEMIX 8         71.6              1:26:05.9 1:21:09.7 
NEIL DAVIS                   516        M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 72.8              1:23:55.1 1:21:10.9 
Unknown Partic. 16469        16469      M                                                            1:21:13.2 1:21:13.2 
Unknown Partic. 72033        72033      M                                                            1:21:26.7 1:21:26.7 
JOSHUA GAVRONSKY             833        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 71.3              1:26:55.7 1:21:33.4 
CHARL NAUDE                  2245       M      36  GAUTENG                         71.8              1:26:11.1 1:21:35.2 
DINEO MOLEBATSI              2026       M      38  GAUTENG         BANKSERVAFRICA  72.4              1:22:12.9 1:21:37.0 
RYAN PEYPER                  2504       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     75.5              1:22:20.1 1:21:44.8 
SHAUN OSBURN                 274        M      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 71.0              1:27:54.4 1:22:18.4 
MPHO MAKHUBO                 1594       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 72.1              1:24:19.6 1:22:23.8 
DANNY MOSS                   2101       M      54  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 81.5              1:26:25.3 1:22:30.0 
KARL QUINN                   2612       M      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 70.4              1:22:44.2 1:22:39.6 
RIAAN BEYTELL                170        M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         71.7              1:27:47.4 1:22:53.7 
DALE KRETZINGER              1306       M      31  GAUTENG                         70.1              1:23:08.1 1:22:56.1 
DAVID RABINOWITZ             2620       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 71.2              1:28:34.3 1:22:59.5 
STEVE BENDALL                149        M      33                  FITNESS FROM AF 70.1              1:26:59.8 1:23:04.0 
ROY HILL                     1009       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 69.7              1:29:05.4 1:23:39.9 
DEWALD BEKET                 143        M      33  GAUTENG                         69.4              1:25:57.2 1:23:52.8 
WAYNE KETS                   1207       M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 80.5              1:29:05.6 1:24:15.9 
DAWN DEETLEFS                555        M      63  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 86.5              1:27:45.1 1:24:31.2 
THAPELO DITSEBE              595        M      28  GAUTENG                         68.7              1:29:51.1 1:24:36.2 
Unknown Partic. 28269        28269      M                                                            1:29:51.3 1:24:36.9 
BHAVIK GANDA                 824        M      31  GAUTENG         LENASIA ATHLETI 68.5              1:24:56.4 1:24:50.2 
SEAN DOWDS                   622        M      49  GAUTENG                         75.5              1:25:16.5 1:25:11.8 
ALON KRUGER                  1310       M      31  GAUTENG         N/A             68.2              1:29:45.9 1:25:16.5 
TONY SILVA                   2921       M      56  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 80.0              1:25:37.4 1:25:34.6 
LYLE TIMM                    3133       M      33  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 68.0              1:25:44.1 1:25:37.9 
NICHOLAS FOWLER              788        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 67.3              1:26:57.1 1:26:21.7 
JEFFREY MACER-WRIGHT         1523       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 67.4              1:26:36.4 1:26:25.8 
WAYDE ADAMS                  14         M      29  GAUTENG                         67.2              1:31:51.3 1:26:34.4 
PAUL GERRARD                 841        M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 67.7              1:26:41.3 1:26:37.7 
Unknown Partic. 3558         3558       M                                                            1:32:18.7 1:26:40.8 
WANDISILE NONGODLWANA        9898       M      41  CGA             ASICS           69.4              1:26:55.4 1:26:41.9 
NICHOLAS LWANJA              1495       M      20  CGA             MAXED GAUTENG   67.0              1:26:49.4 1:26:44.4 
MAMORALLO TJOKA              3137       F      33  GAUTENG                         75.1              1:26:51.4 1:26:48.0 
BARRY CROSSAN                467        M      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 68.4              1:26:59.8 1:26:55.9 
Unknown Partic. 28300        28300      M                                                            1:31:44.7 1:26:58.8 
ROPHEOUS VUMA                3225       M      48  GAUTENG                         73.3              1:30:58.9 1:27:03.5 
EDWIN SCURR                  2826       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 66.7              1:27:55.8 1:27:09.6 
DANIEL ZINMAN                3481       M      38  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 67.6              1:27:39.4 1:27:29.3 
PATRICK WYSOCZARSKI          3450       M      29  GAUTENG         RAND AC         66.3              1:27:51.5 1:27:41.7 
ERIC WIEBOLS                 3394       M      47  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   71.9              1:27:58.6 1:27:56.1 
MICHAEL MESCHEDE             1872       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 66.3              1:28:27.6 1:28:08.7 
MARK EVANS                   725        M      40  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    67.8              1:28:17.7 1:28:09.3 
EVANGELOS KARNAVOS           1163       M      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 66.0              1:28:18.7 1:28:11.2 
MIA MORRISON                 2086       F      29  GAUTENG         MASSMART AC     73.6              1:28:20.8 1:28:12.6 
MATTHEW MCRYSTAL             1836       M      32  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    65.9              1:30:15.5 1:28:17.4 
LESEGO MABILETSA             1511       M      33  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY  65.6              1:29:20.9 1:28:43.1 
FRANK KIENHOFER              1258       M      44  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   69.5              1:28:47.2 1:28:47.2 
WILMOT PRUSENT               2604       M      56  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 77.1              1:31:11.2 1:28:49.4 
COBIE SMITH                  2987       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 73.4              1:28:58.7 1:28:52.8 
PEDRO VAN GAALEN             1071       M      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 66.2              1:28:57.7 1:28:53.4 
SIYANDA SIKHOSANA            2917       M      33  GAUTENG         STELLA AC       65.3              1:29:11.7 1:29:05.8 
KORI SESHOENE                2868       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 66.2              1:33:20.9 1:29:20.5 
CHAD SCHEEPERS               2798       M      36  GAUTENG                         65.6              1:29:30.2 1:29:23.8 
PETER SMITH                  2991       M      32  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    65.0              1:29:40.7 1:29:30.1 
DEANN HORN                   1046       F      30  NORTH WEST      NEDBANK RUNNING 72.4              1:29:44.6 1:29:40.7 
MATSHELANE MAMABOLO          9888       M      44  CGA             FAT CATS AC     68.4              1:30:26.4 1:30:10.9 
BRUCE ACTON                  10         M      46  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 69.4              1:31:28.2 1:30:21.6 
KEAOBAKA SETSHEDILE          2870       M      20  GAUTENG                         64.3              1:30:27.8 1:30:22.6 
ANDY DUNN                    668        M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 75.0              1:36:24.3 1:30:28.4 
FAZEL FRAZENBURG             798        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 69.9              1:32:08.4 1:30:31.0 
THAPELO RAMOTSEI             2654       M      40  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  65.9              1:31:05.4 1:30:47.0 
BRYAN TOWNSEND               3145       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 64.0              1:33:45.2 1:30:48.8 
GREG TAUROG                  3090       M      46  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 68.8              1:31:23.6 1:31:07.7 
RICHARD ROVETTI              2742       M      43  GAUTENG                         67.1              1:31:23.4 1:31:10.0 
BYRON BENSON                 3064       M      36  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 64.2              1:31:24.3 1:31:19.3 
NICOLAS DIELTIENS            580        M      42  GAUTENG                         66.2              1:32:57.3 1:31:35.5 
CARLY KENT                   1198       F      42  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 74.0              1:32:03.9 1:32:01.0 
RODNEY PLETT                 2552       M      73  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 88.4              1:32:44.9 1:32:09.1 
CHLOE ARTHUR                 9923       F      33  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 70.7              1:36:51.4 1:32:15.6 
Unknown Partic. 17619        17619      M                                                            1:33:56.5 1:32:17.7 
DANILO MANTOAN               1652       M      38  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 64.0              1:32:44.4 1:32:18.1 
CHRIS HOMAN                  1041       M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 63.0              1:36:01.9 1:32:21.8 
CHARLES VIKISI               3312       M      42  GAUTENG                         65.6              1:34:13.3 1:32:27.9 
ZENZELE MOFOKENG             1987       M      46  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY C 67.7              1:32:38.7 1:32:35.2 
MARK WILSON                  3417       M      46  GAUTENG         TROISPORT TRI C 67.7              1:33:14.6 1:32:37.2 
LYNETTE CRONK                463        F      30  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     70.1              1:32:45.6 1:32:42.7 
JOSH KAPLAN                  1157       M      27  GAUTENG                         62.7              1:33:53.6 1:32:46.6 
BRYAN OCONNOR                2405       M      37  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 63.4              1:32:53.7 1:32:48.8 
MARTIN VAN DER WALT          3221       M      35  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC   62.9              1:38:14.6 1:32:51.4 
TEBOHO SIMON MOKOENA         2009       M      37  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY C 63.3              1:33:04.2 1:32:55.4 
ADMIRE MUZOPAMBWA            2211       M      34  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC      62.7              1:33:14.6 1:33:01.6 
ALESSANDRO SCALCO            2790       M      33  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     62.6              1:36:39.6 1:33:02.3 
EUNICE NYEMBEZI MOSETE       2092       F      47                  PROTEA GUINEAS  76.5              1:33:19.4 1:33:10.6 
Unknown Partic. 3595         3595       M                                                            1:38:39.4 1:33:15.8 
BRENDON LOWSON               1487       M      28  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 62.2              1:33:33.2 1:33:24.4 
DAVID VAN HEERDEN            3237       M      34  GAUTENG                         62.4              1:38:50.9 1:33:28.0 
ARRAN BROWN                  286        M      33  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 61.9              1:33:58.7 1:33:58.7 
Anonymous Participant        3284       F      42  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   72.4              1:35:22.6 1:34:05.3 
RODGER TRENT                 3154       M      31  GAUTENG                         61.7              1:34:27.3 1:34:10.0 
MARIUS CARSTENS              348        M      60  ALBERTON AMATEU TEAM VITALITY C 75.5              1:34:30.3 1:34:10.6 
VAUGHAN JONES                1126       M      35  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 62.0              1:34:30.2 1:34:15.3 
NOKUKHANYA NGCONGO           2310       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 68.9              1:38:05.8 1:34:20.1 
CHRISTOPHER VENTER           3296       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.6              1:35:05.5 1:34:21.2 
STEPHEN KARNAVOS             1164       M      31  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 61.5              1:34:36.4 1:34:29.2 
MARILYN DICKENS              571        F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     73.2              1:36:25.7 1:34:33.1 
CONNOR MERCER                1869       M      20  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 61.4              1:34:43.9 1:34:40.2 
NEIL MEYEROWITZ              1884       M      28  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 61.4              1:34:51.7 1:34:44.8 
RICHARD DE KLERK             531        M      43  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 64.5              1:40:10.4 1:34:46.5 
ANWER MADHI                  1766       M      49  GAUTENG         15888           67.7              1:36:15.1 1:34:56.9 
BILAL BODHANIA               204        M      36  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 61.7              1:35:55.2 1:35:02.4 
CLARE REILLY                 2689       F      29  GAUTENG         RAND AC         68.3              1:35:51.1 1:35:05.6 
JONATHAN MARTIN              1683       M      47  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 66.5              1:35:19.6 1:35:06.0 
WILFRED KHONJE               1239       M      36  CGA             A4A CLUB        61.6              1:35:16.4 1:35:12.1 
MPHO MAKHADO                 1588       M      38  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY  62.1              1:35:54.2 1:35:12.5 
ROB MACKAY                   1529       M      43  GAUTENG                         64.2              1:35:27.9 1:35:13.3 
SIYAMAMKELA XINWA            3459       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.1              1:35:51.1 1:35:15.8 
JEANNIE HENDERSON            989        F      38  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    69.7              1:35:28.3 1:35:18.7 
NICHOLAS MBATHA              1788       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.5              1:35:46.2 1:35:39.4 
DAVID SMIT                   2968       M      31  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 60.6              1:36:15.3 1:36:01.1 
DEVON MC ALPINE              1804       M      26  GAUTENG                         60.5              1:37:53.9 1:36:07.1 
DUNCAN RILEY                 2706       M      44  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         64.2              1:36:34.2 1:36:07.6 
ROBERT PEARSE                2477       M      35  GAUTENG         N/A             60.7              1:37:49.9 1:36:13.4 
DYLAN BURGESS                310        M      38  CGA             WANDERERS       61.3              1:36:34.2 1:36:24.6 
CEPHAS NCUBE                 1002       M      44  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 64.0              1:36:52.9 1:36:25.4 
DARRYN FERGUSON              756        M      28  GAUTENG         GAUTENG STRIDER 60.2              1:37:17.4 1:36:32.8 
MAIFALA LEBEYA               1374       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.5              1:36:53.7 1:36:34.2 
JOHANNES VILAKAZI            3317       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.8              1:36:52.0 1:36:46.6 
CRAIG MILLER                 1913       M      39  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 61.4              1:37:04.9 1:36:47.7 
DANIEL ROSS                  2736       M      50  GAUTENG         N/A             67.0              1:37:38.9 1:36:52.1 
LEON CLAASSEN                405        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.4              1:37:11.4 1:36:59.7 
SUNETTE PRINSLOO             2598       F      38  GAUTENG                         68.5              1:37:45.9 1:37:01.2 
HENRY OERTEL                 2408       M      44  GAUTENG         RAND AC         63.6              1:41:17.4 1:37:01.6 
MAFERA KGWALE                1227       M      47  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 65.1              1:37:44.5 1:37:05.0 
MARC SALKOW                  2769       M      44  GAUTENG                         63.5              1:37:52.7 1:37:11.3 
SETJHABA KOLOTI              1286       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.0              1:37:48.4 1:37:11.7 
NTOSHANG CHABEDI             365        F      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     68.3              1:43:07.1 1:37:15.7 
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA           3169       M      37  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG     60.4              1:37:29.3 1:37:21.5 
STEPHAN KOK                  1284       M      48  GAUTENG                         65.5              1:40:05.7 1:37:23.0 
CAROL SMITH                  2995       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 67.0              1:37:30.7 1:37:23.9 
GRAEME MILLAR                1912       M      31  GAUTENG         RAND AC         59.6              1:38:37.7 1:37:35.2 
MICHAEL PAPPAS               2459       M      30  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 59.5              1:38:38.4 1:37:38.7 
RAYMOND WAGENER              3342       M      23  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 59.5              1:38:22.1 1:37:42.2 
TREVOR LOCKER                1464       M      48  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 65.2              1:38:28.9 1:37:51.7 
GABRIEL NEL                  2276       M      28  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 59.4              1:38:51.1 1:37:55.8 
KAREN DE VOS                 550        F      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 66.9              1:41:25.6 1:37:57.2 
ALISON FANTIN                741        F      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 68.2              1:38:55.6 1:37:58.3 
CHARLES SIBIYA               2906       M      43  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINU 62.4              1:40:32.1 1:37:58.5 
TEKO MOJAKI                  2000       M      36  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     59.8              1:38:10.1 1:38:04.5 
DAVID GOLDSWORTHY            874        M      44  GAUTENG         RAND AC         62.9              1:39:21.4 1:38:05.1 
BONIFACE CHIWOTA             391        M      54  GAUTENG         RAND AC         68.5              1:38:15.4 1:38:06.1 
SHAUN RAAFF                  2616       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.3              1:38:17.6 1:38:08.2 
JACO VAN DER MERWE           3213       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.7              1:38:53.1 1:38:18.6 
ISMAIL AYOB                  1567       M      46  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 63.7              1:38:30.8 1:38:24.7 
MARC VAN OLST                3251       M      43  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 62.1              1:38:59.7 1:38:33.9 
RYAN COHEN                   2864       M      39  GAUTENG                         60.3              1:38:56.9 1:38:37.4 
DENISE DAVIES                514        F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 67.0              1:39:01.7 1:38:42.2 
PARDON KASAMBARA             1170       M      47  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 64.0              1:41:06.4 1:38:44.6 
PETER BERMAN                 159        M      41  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 60.9              1:39:07.5 1:38:52.2 
MARULETTE ERASMUS            716        F      54  GAUTENG         FORD AC         78.4              1:43:06.3 1:38:55.1 
MELISSA VAN VUUREN           3271       F      23  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 65.6              1:39:10.7 1:38:57.7 
CHE LUE                      1492       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.3              1:39:06.8 1:38:58.6 
LEBO SENOAMALI               2856       F      42  GAUTENG                         68.8              1:46:05.9 1:39:00.0 
MAKHOSI NYAMELA              2397       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.7              1:41:22.7 1:39:01.5 
TUMELO MAKEKE                1582       M      24  GAUTENG         IND             58.6              1:39:30.1 1:39:08.4 
BARRY SHARP                  2884       M      46  GAUTENG                         63.2              1:39:26.4 1:39:10.9 
ASHLEY RHODES                2692       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.1              1:39:32.5 1:39:12.7 
MARCO MATTEUCCI              1769       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.6              1:39:57.4 1:39:15.0 
ANDREW IRUMBA                1074       M      33  GAUTENG                         58.6              1:40:58.1 1:39:15.3 
JUDITH GODDARD               866        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 65.6              1:39:54.2 1:39:17.4 
MATODZI PHOSA                2519       M      38  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW ATH 59.5              1:39:30.9 1:39:20.6 
GERHARD STOOP                3044       M      29  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 58.5              1:39:33.2 1:39:26.4 
SHARON VAN WYK               3275       F      62  RUN / WALK FOR  BENONI NORTHERN 86.7              1:43:08.9 1:39:27.0 
MARK KRUG                    1307       M      53  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   67.0              1:40:56.2 1:39:31.1 
RYAN MCINTOSH                1821       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.3              1:43:06.5 1:39:43.8 
K MOTHIBI                    2109       M      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 58.3              1:41:56.3 1:39:47.0 
MATHIAS MUJINGA              2179       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.5              1:42:00.2 1:39:50.2 
MLONDI MASHININI             1722       M      36  GAUTENG                         58.7              1:40:39.4 1:39:53.9 
VEERLE DIELTIENS             581        F      45  GAUTENG                         69.9              1:41:21.2 1:39:59.2 
JARRYD M                     1499       M      31  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    58.1              1:40:17.3 1:40:03.2 
ANELE SONGELWA               3009       M      32  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     58.1              1:41:14.7 1:40:07.9 
RACHEL BLACKWELL             189        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 64.8              1:41:00.7 1:40:12.1 
KGOMOTSO MOEKETSI            1975       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 71.2              1:44:48.5 1:40:12.1 
CORNELIUS BAARD              84         M      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 58.3              1:41:56.7 1:40:13.4 
LISA FERNANDEZ               759        F      47  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 71.1              1:40:40.2 1:40:14.9 
NTSAKO MDHLULI               1840       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.8              1:46:16.9 1:40:32.4 
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI           2352       M      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 60.3              1:41:37.7 1:40:32.5 
OWEN HANNIE                  948        M      40  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    59.5              1:41:10.2 1:40:33.3 
JOHANN GRIESEL               915        M      36  GAUTENG                         58.3              1:40:42.9 1:40:34.6 
DOUGLAS DE BRUYN             526        M      37  GAUTENG         DURBAN HIGH SCH 58.5              1:41:27.7 1:40:36.5 
ALAN NOOY                    2366       M      34  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 57.9              1:42:02.4 1:40:42.8 
LEROUX JORDAAN               1129       M      31  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  57.7              1:41:24.3 1:40:43.7 
JACQUES VAN RAVESTEYN        3252       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.7              1:42:16.8 1:40:44.2 
ERROL SHEAR                  2889       M      61  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 71.2              1:44:01.8 1:40:45.9 
DIRK TALJAARD                3082       M      43  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL A 60.7              1:41:27.4 1:40:47.1 
BRUCE BARKER                 113        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.5              1:46:18.6 1:41:01.6 
GLENN GESS                   843        M      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 62.1              1:42:01.2 1:41:02.0 
JACOBUS MEYER                1879       M      30  GAUTENG                         57.5              1:43:05.7 1:41:03.9 
BRUCE KING                   2993       M      44  GAUTENG                         61.0              1:41:14.5 1:41:05.2 
LEANNE BARRATT               121        F      41  GAUTENG                         66.9              1:46:19.7 1:41:07.9 
LYLE PETERS                  2498       M      41  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 59.5              1:41:19.9 1:41:09.8 
BRENT RAHME                  2629       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             58.7              1:41:20.8 1:41:10.7 
NDUMISO KHOZA                1244       M      39  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC    58.7              1:42:07.7 1:41:11.1 
MNGANISENI EMMA MATHIBELA    1742       F      36  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 65.0              1:41:20.9 1:41:17.5 
MALUSI MANYATHI              1653       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.1              1:42:11.4 1:41:20.8 
OREN KIRKEL                  1265       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.5              1:41:57.6 1:41:23.3 
ANTHONY BOLLAERT             209        M      37  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 58.0              1:46:56.7 1:41:31.2 
SHANE MCGREGOR               1818       M      27  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 57.2              1:42:14.0 1:41:34.6 
STEPHEN HORWITZ              1048       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 64.9              1:42:20.9 1:41:40.6 
MICHAEL-JOHN JUDGE           1141       M      33  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    57.2              1:42:41.2 1:41:49.3 
FULUFHELO KHOROMMBI          1240       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 64.6              1:42:51.7 1:41:49.4 
DARRIN CARDOSO               337        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.2              1:43:32.7 1:41:50.2 
DEON REBELLO                 2681       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.4              1:42:36.9 1:42:04.1 
CRAIG SHAPIRO                2882       M      36  GAUTENG                         57.4              1:42:39.5 1:42:07.0 
LAZARUS MADEMBA              1532       M      38  CGA                             57.9              1:42:19.1 1:42:08.8 
JULANI MATSEPE               1763       F      30  GAUTENG         BERT`S BRICKS A 63.6              1:47:55.9 1:42:09.8 
JOHN STERLEY                 3033       M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 56.9              1:43:59.4 1:42:12.9 
TILANA VAN TONDER            3270       F      42  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 66.6              1:45:35.4 1:42:17.0 
VICTORIA WHITE               1520       M      42  KZN                             59.3              1:42:57.2 1:42:18.0 
STEVEN BURE                  5226       M      32  N/A             JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.8              1:42:33.9 1:42:24.7 
CARL BEEKHUIZEN              138        M      22  GAUTENG                         56.8              1:43:50.6 1:42:25.2 
NDIVHUHO DZIVHANI            679        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.4              1:42:48.5 1:42:29.7 
MAURITZ OBERHOLZER           2404       M      32  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 56.7              1:42:53.2 1:42:29.8 
WILLEM POTGIETER             2580       M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 56.7              1:43:59.2 1:42:31.8 
MARCELLE EWING               730        F      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    65.1              1:47:16.7 1:42:36.9 
SELEPE PHETLA                2513       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 57.1              1:43:05.2 1:42:37.0 
KAREN BROUGH                 282        F      58  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   79.6              1:42:41.2 1:42:37.3 
MARK WALES                   3346       M      39  GAUTENG         VITALITY        57.9              1:43:26.8 1:42:40.3 
TIM PRICE                    2595       M      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.6              1:45:46.6 1:42:42.6 
BHEKIMPILO KHUMALO           1252       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.6              1:43:19.5 1:42:43.1 
THABO KOBOEKAE               1278       M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.8              1:43:23.9 1:42:44.3 
TSCHASS CASINGA              353        M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     58.6              1:43:26.2 1:42:46.6 
ANDRIES GROENEWALD           279        M      36  GAUTENG         CGA             57.0              1:43:08.3 1:42:49.9 
EMMA BLYTH                   199        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 64.2              1:43:41.9 1:42:52.3 
JAZZ VAN RENSBURG            3257       M      39  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 57.8              1:43:04.2 1:42:52.4 
YUSUF PELWAN                 2485       M      28  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 56.5              1:44:54.5 1:42:54.6 
JOE MCKAY                    222        M          GAUTENG                                           1:43:08.1 1:42:57.5 
STEVEN COX                   449        M      24  GAUTENG                         56.4              1:44:23.9 1:43:08.6 
ISAAC MPELA                  2130       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.8              1:43:24.2 1:43:12.8 
ANTHONY KIRSTEIN             1269       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.3              1:44:53.3 1:43:13.0 
CHASE HYDE                   1070       M      30  WESTERN CAPE    WEST COAST AC   56.3              1:45:54.3 1:43:14.2 
SEIPATI PEO                  7472       F      37  CGA             ROCKIES         64.0              1:43:17.7 1:43:14.8 
ANDREW CRAWFORD              454        M      40  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    57.9              1:43:56.7 1:43:18.9 
JOHAN VAN STADEN             3267       M      55  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 65.6              1:43:41.3 1:43:26.4 
CHEFFLEY WATT                3368       M      25  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     56.2              1:45:56.3 1:43:27.7 
BRUCE M                      1498       M      40  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    57.8              1:44:36.8 1:43:29.0 
MIGUEL CARVALHO              351        M      25  GAUTENG                         56.2              1:44:11.6 1:43:31.0 
TIRELO KGOLOKO               1217       M      38  GAUTENG                         57.1              1:46:07.1 1:43:33.3 
RICHARD MURPHY               2197       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.6              1:44:39.9 1:43:34.0 
NICK ARAUJO                  61         M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 57.1              1:44:36.7 1:43:34.9 
GINA POCOCK                  2556       F      34  GAUTENG                         63.1              1:44:43.1 1:43:35.3 
CHARLTON DOLLIE              618        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.8              1:43:55.7 1:43:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 41867        41867      M                                                            1:48:53.4 1:43:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 94392        94392      M                                                            1:48:53.5 1:43:37.3 
SAUL SASSOON                 2787       M      35  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 56.4              1:44:08.1 1:43:41.0 
ELISE MEYERING               1882       M      31  GAUTENG         RUNAVATION AC   56.1              1:43:56.9 1:43:42.0 
BRYAN PORT                   2568       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.4              1:44:12.7 1:43:44.8 
THOKOZANI LEHLONGWANE        1395       F      46  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    67.9              1:45:59.5 1:43:53.8 
IVAN RUSCIC                  2752       M      38  GAUTENG                         56.8              1:44:11.2 1:43:59.1 
SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE           2780       F      45  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     67.2              1:44:10.3 1:44:00.8 
DANIEL LEE                   1383       M      28  GAUTENG                         55.9              1:46:38.5 1:44:01.8 
TRAVIS NELL                  2286       M      30  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.9              1:44:22.7 1:44:02.6 
ANGELA MENESES               1865       F      39  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 64.2              1:44:23.4 1:44:02.8 
RICHARD ASPREY               564        M      39  GAUTENG         RAC             57.1              1:44:18.4 1:44:06.5 
SEAN NEL                     2279       M      28  GAUTENG         N/A             55.8              1:44:22.5 1:44:11.8 
HLOMENDLINI TSHABALALA       3164       M      40  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE AC   57.3              1:45:08.9 1:44:21.0 
ANDREW LAVER                 1357       M      41  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.7              1:44:49.2 1:44:21.1 
MALCOLM SIGGEMANN            2914       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.6              1:44:48.2 1:44:21.6 
XOLELA KABALAZA              1144       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.6              1:44:54.3 1:44:21.8 
ROBERTO RICCARDI             2693       M      46  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 60.0              1:44:46.4 1:44:26.7 
MATSIETSI LEBURU             1375       F      34  GAUTENG                         62.6              1:44:48.2 1:44:27.2 
GABRIELA FIGUEIRA            530        F      25  GAUTENG                         62.2              1:44:46.2 1:44:27.8 
JANET GOODMAN                875        F      68  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    90.0              1:44:46.6 1:44:28.1 
KEVIN DISTILLER              591        M      39  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 56.9              1:44:49.8 1:44:31.1 
GARY SEREBRO                 2863       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.3              1:44:42.7 1:44:31.9 
SIBOSISO NKALA               2342       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   56.1              1:48:26.1 1:44:34.2 
RYAN WELLBELOVED             3377       M      33  GAUTENG         DABULAMANZI CAN 55.6              1:44:52.5 1:44:39.9 
LEONARD FERNANDEZ            758        M      52  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 63.1              1:44:44.9 1:44:40.6 
GAVIN EMES                   701        M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             57.5              1:44:58.7 1:44:44.1 
CLINT SUESSMANN              3059       M      40  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 57.1              1:45:56.7 1:44:44.1 
STEFAN NOTHNAGEL             2369       M      28  GAUTENG                         55.5              1:45:37.2 1:44:48.4 
FARAI MSUKU                  2143       F      38  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 63.4              1:45:05.3 1:44:48.5 
YVONNE LAING                 1333       F      55  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 74.9              1:44:56.7 1:44:49.3 
ERIK NEL                     2281       M      35  WESTERN CAPE    OTHER           55.8              1:47:28.2 1:44:49.5 
MOKHANTSHO (MK) KHANYILE     1236       M      29  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  55.5              1:47:56.9 1:44:49.7 
LUCKY MASHAU                 1709       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.4              1:45:36.5 1:44:51.1 
Unknown Partic. 3523         3523       M                                                            1:51:53.5 1:44:51.2 
KARL-HEINZ KOCH              1280       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.9              1:49:08.2 1:44:51.7 
SITHEMBISO ZULU              3489       M      39  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA BEAT  56.7              1:51:54.2 1:44:51.9 
AMEER WILLIAMS               3408       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.4              1:46:39.7 1:44:53.0 
NDODANA NDLOVU               2259       M      34  GAUTENG                         55.6              1:45:58.8 1:44:53.8 
TYLER CARMICHAEL             342        M      33  GAUTENG                         55.5              1:48:37.2 1:44:58.7 
GARRETH MONTANO              2057       M      41  GAUTENG         MY TRAINING DAY 57.3              1:45:37.9 1:45:05.4 
URIEL GOCHIN                 862        M      40  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 56.9              1:50:25.4 1:45:06.3 
RUSSELL SMITH                2990       M      51  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 62.3              1:46:03.2 1:45:07.9 
ANDRE JANSEN                 1098       M      63  CGA             GAUTENG STRIDER 69.6              1:45:12.3 1:45:08.9 
ARTHUR MLANGENI              1944       M      38  GAUTENG                         56.2              1:49:02.5 1:45:10.7 
EDMUND DU TOIT               648        M      44  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 58.6              1:45:22.1 1:45:11.4 
RUI DE MATOS                 536        M      45  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 59.1              1:46:20.5 1:45:15.2 
IAN HORN                     1047       M      43                  BEDFORDVIEW COU 58.1              1:45:41.3 1:45:17.9 
ZEYN TILLY                   3130       M      35  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 55.5              1:46:14.4 1:45:22.7 
RUDY JANSEN                  1097       M      43  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 58.0              1:46:07.3 1:45:24.8 
WILLEM VAN TONDER            3269       M      47  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    60.0              1:46:58.0 1:45:27.6 
THUSO MOTSAAPHEKO            2117       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.4              1:49:35.7 1:45:29.7 
LOUISE FOURIE                784        M      30  GAUTENG                         55.1              1:47:35.8 1:45:30.5 
WARREN THOMAS                3121       M      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.2              1:47:16.7 1:45:32.1 
PATRICK NENDOUVHADA          2293       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.9              1:46:19.2 1:45:32.5 
GARETH RUH                   2749       M      33  GAUTENG                         55.1              1:46:01.2 1:45:39.0 
ERIC PEETE                   2482       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.9              1:46:36.9 1:45:40.6 
LIHLE MBOTHWE                1801       M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.6              1:46:23.1 1:45:41.4 
ROBBIE COULSON               442        M      66  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 71.3              1:46:57.2 1:45:41.6 
PAUL SIEBERT                 2911       M      40  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 56.6              1:46:56.4 1:45:41.7 
NIC MORRIS                   2085       M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         56.2              1:46:55.9 1:45:45.2 
PATRICK KELLY                1190       M      30  GAUTENG         VITALITY        55.0              1:46:00.7 1:45:46.9 
SIMON OLIVER                 2412       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.0              1:46:52.8 1:45:48.5 
BRAD ROGERS                  2726       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 57.3              1:47:22.4 1:45:48.6 
MVELO DUBE                   661        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:46:55.4 1:45:50.5 
ANDRE PIENAAR                2528       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.2              1:46:34.8 1:45:53.2 
PAULO DAVID VINHAS           9912       M      33                  TEAM VITALITY   55.0              1:46:51.8 1:45:54.4 
LESALA TSOLELE               3175       M      47  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       59.7              1:46:04.2 1:45:55.9 
FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE         1326       M      51  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 61.8              1:46:47.5 1:45:56.6 
PEET MIENIE                  1906       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.2              1:46:43.7 1:45:57.9 
GABRIEL BORER                2557       M      26  GAUTENG                         54.9              1:46:19.1 1:45:59.3 
WILBUR BROWN                 283        M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.8              1:47:35.4 1:46:01.3 
ANGELO PACHECO               2447       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   62.2              1:48:45.9 1:46:07.2 
WESLEY ARROW                 68         M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.3              1:47:31.3 1:46:07.4 
ELIAS SITHOLE                2947       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.0              1:47:48.1 1:46:10.5 
JACKSON PHOFELE              2516       M      34                                  54.8              1:47:06.7 1:46:24.6 
CASWELL RAKGABELETSI         2631       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.0              1:47:44.7 1:46:24.9 
EUGENE SMIT                  2967       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.2              1:48:37.1 1:46:25.3 
SUE BROMFIELD                278        F      34  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 61.4              1:47:33.2 1:46:28.0 
BRENDAN ISAAC                2570       M      32  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROADRU 54.6              1:47:33.1 1:46:28.5 
DARRYL LOUW                  1479       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 54.7              1:49:28.8 1:46:34.0 
TSHOLOFELO NKOLI             2346       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.5              1:47:48.7 1:46:36.3 
ETIENNE LOUW                 1478       M      31  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 54.5              1:49:39.6 1:46:36.6 
ANDREW DAWSON                519        M      42  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 56.8              1:48:03.2 1:46:44.9 
SIFISO NALA                  2234       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.5              1:51:22.6 1:46:48.0 
CHRIS FERREIRA               762        M      36  GAUTENG         TUKS AC         54.8              1:48:31.1 1:46:54.3 
THABANG LETHEO               1418       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.4              1:48:03.4 1:46:54.8 
BENJAMIN MEKGOE              1857       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.6              1:48:34.9 1:47:04.7 
KEITH MANGANYE               1644       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              1:48:54.2 1:47:05.9 
NICHOLAS HATHERELL           972        M      30  GAUTENG                         54.3              1:48:04.1 1:47:06.3 
STEFANO MIGLIORE             1907       M      51  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 61.1              1:47:37.8 1:47:10.3 
MAKHUDU MOLEPO               2036       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:47:55.9 1:47:13.4 
RAMORAKANE PULE              2606       M      38  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL A 55.1              1:48:58.2 1:47:16.5 
TIM MUMBA                    2191       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.3              1:49:31.9 1:47:17.6 
PABALLO HLOELE               1019       M      23  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL 54.1              1:51:38.6 1:47:26.5 
ANDREW MCMURRAY              2999       M          GAUTENG                                           1:52:19.8 1:47:32.4 
KYLE DE MATTEIS              537        M      34  GAUTENG         N/A             54.2              1:48:22.7 1:47:34.3 
EDUARDO REARTE               2680       M      47  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    58.7              1:51:01.3 1:47:40.7 
VISHAL SHRIVASTAVA           2898       M      27  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   54.0              1:47:50.8 1:47:41.1 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD           2814       F      38  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 61.6              1:47:50.8 1:47:45.2 
SIMON LLOYD STRYDOM          3056       M      34  GAUTENG                         54.1              1:48:20.1 1:47:47.6 
BONGINKOSI QWABE             2615       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              1:52:44.4 1:47:56.8 
MATTHEW KETTLES              1208       M      20  GAUTENG                         53.8              1:48:51.2 1:47:59.6 
CAITLIN TRACEY               3147       F      27  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 60.1              1:49:07.8 1:48:00.1 
ERNST ACKERMANN              7          M      23  GAUTENG                         53.8              1:52:14.2 1:48:00.7 
LUKE DALE HEMPEL             7094       M      39  GAUTENG                         55.0              1:49:08.9 1:48:04.1 
HENDRIK KOTZE                1296       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.4              1:48:58.5 1:48:04.7 
RAKUBU SOKANA                3005       M      31  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 53.8              1:48:07.8 1:48:05.6 
THULANE ZIKHALI              1974       M      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.1              1:48:08.7 1:48:05.8 
GARETH MANSFIELD             1649       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:49:29.2 1:48:08.9 
BRYAN MILTZ                  1923       M      51  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 60.5              1:48:25.7 1:48:11.4 
NEIL COHEN                   426        M      49  GAUTENG         N/A             59.4              1:48:25.7 1:48:12.4 
MPHO MUDAU                   2165       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              1:52:57.2 1:48:14.9 
ALBERT GREEFF                909        M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 53.7              1:49:43.4 1:48:15.1 
LEN WHITING                  3390       M      55  GAUTENG         VITALITY        62.7              1:49:33.1 1:48:16.3 
BONGANI VILAKAZI             3314       M      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 53.8              1:51:14.8 1:48:19.8 
KARLI VAN WYK                3278       F      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 60.2              1:48:37.7 1:48:24.4 
ROB MAILICH                  1571       M      43  GAUTENG                         56.4              1:49:03.2 1:48:25.6 
MICHAEL SCHMID               2802       M      28  GAUTENG                         53.6              1:51:16.3 1:48:25.6 
LESIBA MALEBANA              1614       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.5              1:52:35.7 1:48:25.7 
ARTHUR RAMAHLODI             2639       M      35  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR AL 53.9              1:48:58.1 1:48:26.5 
Unknown Partic. 17037        17037      M                                                            1:53:14.7 1:48:33.7 
MOKALAKE PELO                2484       M      26  GAUTENG                         53.6              1:51:13.9 1:48:33.7 
KEAGAN MALAN                 1605       M      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.5              1:49:07.5 1:48:35.0 
STEPHEN SMITH                2980       M      36  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.0              1:48:54.3 1:48:35.8 
CAROLINE SMITH               2979       F      36  GAUTENG         RAND AC         60.6              1:48:54.6 1:48:37.0 
TERRENCE APRIL               59         M      58  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 64.2              1:50:17.9 1:48:39.7 
RICHARD JUBBER               1139       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.8              1:49:01.6 1:48:40.1 
PIETER VENTER                3295       M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.0              1:48:47.4 1:48:40.9 
NOKWANDA TSHIVASE            9987       F      38                                  61.1              1:48:46.0 1:48:46.0 
BEVERLY LONGHURST            1474       F      36  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    60.5              1:48:59.2 1:48:46.4 
LOYISO PETHU                 2501       M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     55.3              1:49:01.8 1:48:47.0 
BRENDAN LITTLE               2741       M      33  GAUTENG                         53.5              1:49:00.5 1:48:48.3 
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN             1192       M      44  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.7              1:50:26.2 1:48:49.0 
TSHEPANG MONARE              2049       M      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 55.3              1:52:19.2 1:48:49.1 
WILLIAM COOPER               437        M      55  GAUTENG                         62.3              1:48:57.2 1:48:50.6 
CHARLES KGOPA                1222       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              1:53:01.3 1:48:53.4 
DONALD VAN HOOGSTRATEN       3238       M      48  GAUTENG         RAND AC         58.6              1:49:26.6 1:48:54.5 
MAKGALAKE LEKALAKALA         1401       F      32  CGA             IDC             59.7              1:53:01.9 1:48:56.9 
BRONWYN GORDON               880        F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.6              1:49:50.9 1:48:57.1 
ANTHONY MEYER                632        M      27  GAUTENG         N/A             53.3              1:49:26.7 1:48:59.9 
CORNE DE WITT                553        M      30  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 53.3              1:51:48.5 1:49:00.2 
DYLAN BAXTER                 129        M      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.6              1:49:32.7 1:49:01.9 
LINDY MGOJY                  1992       F      48  GAUTENG                         66.1              1:49:16.2 1:49:03.7 
JOHN PRESS                   2589       M      42                                  55.6              1:49:32.9 1:49:04.7 
CAIPHUS MASHAO               1708       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              1:52:16.4 1:49:05.2 
MATT DICKSON                 575        M      42  GAUTENG                         55.6              1:54:34.5 1:49:07.4 
FIONA KERNICK                1202       F      55  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    72.0              1:49:07.5 1:49:07.5 
TUMELO MOEPI                 1978       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.4              1:50:14.5 1:49:23.8 
MARC DANIEL                  493        M      34  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 53.3              1:50:58.5 1:49:27.7 
YUVAL TCHETCHIK              3096       M      39  GAUTENG                         54.2              1:51:26.2 1:49:36.1 
TIMOTHY ROKEBRAND            2729       M      27  GAUTENG                         53.0              1:52:17.6 1:49:38.1 
ASHRAF SNYMAN                3000       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.2              1:53:05.9 1:49:39.0 
WILLEM HENDRIK BOSHOFF       226        M      28  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 53.0              1:50:54.9 1:49:41.2 
JASON OLIVER                 2413       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.5              1:50:35.2 1:49:44.3 
THULASIZWE MHLONGO           1901       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.0              1:52:11.1 1:49:44.4 
BETTINA SETTEMBRINI          2871       F      53  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 69.8              1:52:12.7 1:49:47.0 
THABO MARUMO                 1685       M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.1              1:54:05.6 1:49:49.3 
KUDA MUNGWARIRI              2192       M      22  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   52.9              1:51:34.9 1:49:52.6 
KEVIN MAIER                  1570       M      37  GAUTENG                         53.5              1:52:07.1 1:49:58.0 
CHRISTIANE BOTHA             235        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.4              1:51:34.1 1:50:00.7 
WARREN HAUSER                974        M      37  GAUTENG         CGA             53.5              1:52:08.9 1:50:01.0 
MICHELL ENGEL                704        F      47  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 64.8              1:51:30.3 1:50:03.6 
BRYAN INGRAM                 1073       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.7              1:50:46.5 1:50:07.8 
MOKHOSI MAKARA               1579       M      43  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 55.5              1:54:41.1 1:50:08.1 
KARL SCHMIDT                 2803       M      31  GAUTENG         RAND AC         52.7              1:55:33.9 1:50:14.5 
JENNA PRICE                  2594       F      25  GAUTENG                         58.9              1:53:59.7 1:50:19.4 
MICHAEL WHITE                3386       M      24  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC    52.7              1:53:16.3 1:50:23.5 
BRADLY HOUSTON               1049       M      36  CGA             IDC             53.1              1:51:15.5 1:50:27.2 
KHAYA SIKOSANA               2918       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:53:24.4 1:50:27.9 
JULIE SHADWELL               2877       F      56  CGA             VITALITY        72.0              1:51:09.1 1:50:28.2 
MICHAEL TYLER                3186       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.3              1:51:34.7 1:50:30.5 
CRAIGH SMITH                 2976       M      49                  LINDEN RUNNERS  58.2              1:50:58.7 1:50:31.1 
BONOLO MOFOKENG              1186       M      66  GAUTENG         RAC             68.2              1:50:37.7 1:50:31.4 
JARED COETZER                423        M      37                  TEAM VITALITY C 53.2              1:52:45.8 1:50:31.7 
FHATUWANI MAKHADO            1587       M      36  GAUTENG         LEGENDS ATHLETI 53.0              1:53:44.9 1:50:34.8 
GARY LEFEVRE                 1390       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.2              1:51:47.3 1:50:36.5 
VERONICA WARMINGTON          3361       F      47  GAUTENG         N/A             64.5              1:50:51.2 1:50:38.6 
NOMUSA MTHETHWA              2157       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.7              1:52:57.7 1:50:38.8 
WARREN VAN DER STRUYS        3216       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              1:54:48.0 1:50:42.2 
ELIZE FENWICK                753        F      48  GAUTENG         ALBERTON ROAD R 65.1              1:51:51.9 1:50:45.9 
PAUL LEIBOWITZ               1398       M      40  GAUTENG                         54.0              1:50:58.2 1:50:47.4 
ELMARIE SMITH                2975       F      49  GAUTENG         LINDEN RUNNERS  65.8              1:50:59.1 1:50:50.0 
MICHELLE SCURR               2825       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              1:51:42.5 1:50:52.7 
DERICK SIMPSON               2937       M      48                  GAUTENG NORTH   57.5              1:52:11.9 1:50:54.3 
BEN MODIKOANE                1968       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              1:52:39.3 1:50:59.1 
ZIPHEZINHLE BIYELA           186        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              1:52:34.2 1:50:59.5 
ALON TREGER                  3152       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.9              1:51:50.7 1:50:59.8 
MARTHEL MHLANGA              1897       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              1:55:15.2 1:51:04.6 
COLIN WAINER                 3344       M      48  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 57.4              1:51:24.9 1:51:08.5 
JOHANNES PRETORIUS           2592       M      30  FREE STATE      23747           52.3              1:53:01.7 1:51:08.6 
GLEN NGEMA                   2312       M      40  GAUTENG                         53.8              1:52:07.3 1:51:10.0 
FELIX CLEMENS                408        M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.4              1:53:59.6 1:51:10.9 
PAUL CONFAIT                 431        M      54  GAUTENG         BROOKS STRIDERS 60.5              1:53:15.7 1:51:11.1 
RICHARD BROWN                284        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.0              1:55:25.4 1:51:11.2 
SILO DZIIKE                  678        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.8              1:51:59.1 1:51:14.2 
TAUSEEF BABAMIA              86         M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              1:52:08.2 1:51:15.4 
DAVID WALWYN                 3354       M      60  GAUTENG                         63.9              1:51:39.7 1:51:16.2 
GARETH ACKROYD               8          M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:55:42.1 1:51:16.9 
ROOPEN NICHHA                2325       M      32  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 52.3              1:53:21.3 1:51:18.4 
BRUCE STEEN                  3030       M      38  GAUTENG                         53.1              1:53:04.2 1:51:19.6 
OUPA MASILELA                1725       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.5              1:52:05.4 1:51:20.7 
CLIFFORD SIZWE SOKHELA       3006       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              1:53:52.6 1:51:23.0 
PHILLY BALOYI                105        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.8              1:51:28.2 1:51:23.5 
CLIVE MAIN                   1572       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.7              1:52:00.9 1:51:28.0 
LIRAN LEIBOVITZ              1397       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              1:51:29.9 1:51:29.9 
SONIA SONNEKUS               3010       F      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 59.5              1:52:45.4 1:51:37.0 
COMFORT SELEBI               2845       F      48  GAUTENG         22373           64.6              1:51:42.4 1:51:37.7 
VUSI MASWILI                 1732       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:52:12.9 1:51:38.8 
TRACEY AKEROYD               26         F      41  GAUTENG         RAND AC         60.5              1:56:16.5 1:51:40.6 
LEON OOSTHUIZEN              2432       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              1:53:05.9 1:51:43.1 
DAVID BAIRD                  99         M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              1:56:10.9 1:51:45.3 
MATOME THENGA                9991       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 52.4              1:54:27.5 1:51:46.2 
IAN HALKERD                  942        M      51  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 58.5              1:53:30.1 1:51:48.7 
OLUSHEYE MATLALA             1750       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              1:54:45.8 1:51:49.0 
JOAO DE NOBREGA              540        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.6              1:52:36.5 1:51:50.7 
DARREN SIMON                 2930       M      23  GAUTENG                         52.0              1:52:33.4 1:51:54.1 
RONALD BESTER                164        M      48  GAUTENG         KHOSA AC        57.0              1:52:02.7 1:51:54.6 
PUTSOANE MASHITA             1723       M      34  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS 52.1              1:54:30.2 1:51:55.5 
JATEEN BHANA                 1155       M      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 52.8              1:53:42.1 1:51:57.2 
NARE MATLALA                 1753       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   52.5              1:52:17.7 1:51:59.4 
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE             2813       M      20  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.9              1:52:44.1 1:51:59.6 
MICHAEL KING                 1262       M      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 53.1              1:53:01.2 1:52:00.2 
CHRISTOPHER FERGUSON         757        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.9              1:52:32.7 1:52:00.4 
KHOMOTSO COMFOR MALATJI      1611       M      38  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS 52.8              1:52:35.6 1:52:01.0 
SAMANTHA DUNCAN              667        F      28  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    58.0              1:53:42.9 1:52:01.1 
BEN HOLLAND                  1034       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              1:53:01.4 1:52:02.6 
SEMAKALENG SERETLOA          2865       M      32  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETI 51.9              1:53:06.2 1:52:02.6 
SUSAN MOERDYK                1980       F      41  GAUTENG                         60.3              1:53:17.7 1:52:06.1 
JUSTINE OLIVIER              2416       F      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 58.2              1:53:25.1 1:52:08.5 
PETER KISBEY-GREEN           1271       M      60  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 63.3              1:54:34.5 1:52:13.8 
JANINE BLOMKER               195        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     60.2              1:52:22.2 1:52:14.6 
PALESA SEBEELA               2831       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.8              1:52:35.5 1:52:17.0 
BRADLEY SIMPSON              2935       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:52:37.5 1:52:20.7 
GARRY PRUSS                  2605       M      50  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 57.7              1:56:53.3 1:52:22.7 
SUSAN SIMPSON                2936       F      41                  TEAM VITALITY C 60.2              1:52:37.9 1:52:23.2 
PIPPA MULLINS                2189       F      36  GAUTENG                         58.6              1:52:36.1 1:52:24.3 
GREEN NICHOLAS               2326       M      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.8              1:53:19.7 1:52:24.9 
MICHAEL MEGANNON             1845       M      56  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 60.9              1:55:21.9 1:52:25.1 
ALEXANDRA SPILLER            3021       F      28  GAUTENG         N/A             57.8              1:52:36.7 1:52:25.2 
GEORGINA BETTON              9925       M      24  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 51.7              1:53:22.2 1:52:26.9 
CLIFF JOFFE                  1118       M      46  GAUTENG                         55.8              1:52:54.4 1:52:29.1 
RAFIQ SARLIE                 2784       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.2              1:55:22.3 1:52:29.2 
AZWIHANGWISI MUDZUNGA        2170       M      43  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETI 54.4              1:53:44.7 1:52:32.0 
LEE-ANNE SCOTT               2823       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.0              1:54:57.3 1:52:40.0 
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA             3449       F      27  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.6              1:54:00.5 1:52:41.7 
DAVID JARVIS                 1104       M      39  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 52.7              1:53:21.5 1:52:45.2 
NELSON RAMASHIDZHA           2645       M      30  GAUTENG         COLOSSUS        51.5              1:56:02.5 1:52:48.2 
MARK STILLERMAN              3039       M      34  GAUTENG                         51.7              1:57:14.5 1:52:51.8 
WAHEED VADI                  3194       M      27  GAUTENG                         51.5              1:56:34.4 1:52:56.2 
TSHEPO MOLALOGI              2022       M      42  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       53.7              1:53:10.2 1:52:58.4 
JUSTIN JONES                 1123       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.9              1:55:08.2 1:52:59.0 
ISMAIL ABDULL                1          M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              1:56:05.3 1:53:00.3 
NICK SUN                     3065       M      33  GAUTENG                         51.5              1:54:51.5 1:53:01.2 
MM GOLDMAN                   872        M      41  GAUTENG                         53.2              1:53:51.2 1:53:05.6 
LAUREN PATERSON              2470       M      39  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 52.5              1:53:15.1 1:53:06.8 
ANDREW CROWLEY               470        M      43  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 54.1              1:58:21.5 1:53:08.0 
JURGIE STEYN                 3036       M      27  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTIS 51.4              1:56:01.9 1:53:09.0 
ZOLANI NTENGE                2373       M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  51.6              1:53:23.1 1:53:10.9 
BRONWYN MULLEN               2185       F      42  GAUTENG                         60.2              1:56:05.3 1:53:11.2 
SUNE NORTJE                  2368       F      23  GAUTENG         AGN             57.3              1:53:37.6 1:53:14.2 
MARK WOZNIAK                 3446       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              1:53:51.4 1:53:15.0 
GRAEME CARLSON               341        M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     54.0              1:54:20.9 1:53:16.1 
JONTY WAKEFIELD              3345       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              1:56:42.3 1:53:16.4 
MOTLALOGI CASTY              354        M      43  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       54.0              1:53:41.1 1:53:16.5 
JONATHAN LYNDON              1111       M      38  GAUTENG         N/A             52.2              1:55:16.2 1:53:19.4 
RASHIDA OBARAY               273        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM MASSMART   58.3              1:53:36.1 1:53:21.9 
KEITH LE PERE                1365       M      67  GAUTENG         MOUNT EVEREST A 67.1              1:56:24.5 1:53:23.5 
RUAN MATHEE                  1739       M      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              1:53:49.4 1:53:24.6 
RICHARD DA SILVA             481        M      49  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 56.7              1:53:52.7 1:53:25.0 
ANGELA BLAKE                 192        F      46  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 62.2              1:54:05.2 1:53:25.4 
NICKY DE GOUVEIA             529        M      45  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 54.8              1:53:52.4 1:53:25.7 
JARED MARKS                  1672       M      30  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 51.3              1:54:29.6 1:53:26.0 
MUHLE MASANGO                1691       M      52  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 58.2              1:53:38.2 1:53:27.5 
STEVEN FISH                  770        M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 52.7              1:55:34.9 1:53:30.3 
ANTHONY JEFFREY              1109       M      47  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.7              1:54:05.5 1:53:33.9 
ALAN ARGALL                  65         M      61  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 63.1              1:54:36.5 1:53:35.3 
LEANNE DOGON                 615        F      59  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 72.8              1:54:42.4 1:53:37.7 
MARIA TIEL                   3129       F      45  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    61.5              1:56:08.7 1:53:38.5 
ERNST BOSHOFF                227        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.9              1:56:30.9 1:53:47.5 
IRMA VISAGIE                 3327       F      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 59.4              1:55:22.6 1:53:50.4 
HLONY RAKHOMO                2633       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 52.2              1:56:59.5 1:53:51.0 
CHERI-LEE OOSTHUIZEN         2433       F      31  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 57.1              1:53:58.1 1:53:53.1 
DISEBO THEBAPELO             3107       F      49  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 64.0              1:54:03.2 1:53:58.8 
GILLIAN HEALEY               983        F      53  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    67.2              1:55:09.2 1:53:59.4 
ARTHUR VALASIS               3195       M      67  GAUTENG         KNYSNA MARATHON 66.8              1:55:57.4 1:54:01.4 
MPHOKOLO MAKARA              1578       F      36  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  57.7              1:54:30.2 1:54:03.6 
ROMEO MLAMBO                 1941       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              1:55:15.3 1:54:03.7 
RYAN SIMONATO                2932       M      36  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG CA 51.4              1:54:34.7 1:54:05.8 
ANDREW MOLEFE                2031       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              1:54:44.5 1:54:05.9 
DEREK FERGUSON               755        M      63  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 64.1              1:54:34.3 1:54:08.4 
STEVEN LOWENSTEIN            1486       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.8              2:02:15.5 1:54:08.6 
ALBERTO RICCARDI             2694       M      50                  BEDFORDVIEW COU 56.8              1:54:29.2 1:54:10.6 
KYLE WARMBACK                3360       M      27                                  50.9              1:56:37.2 1:54:10.7 
CHARLIE BISHOP               184        M      32  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    50.9              1:55:16.7 1:54:11.4 
PATRICE MOYAL                2124       M      49  GAUTENG                         56.3              1:54:29.8 1:54:12.1 
MVIKELI MPOFU                2134       M      28  GAUTENG                         50.9              1:57:13.5 1:54:14.8 
CLIFF SIZER                  2953       M      44  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 54.0              1:56:05.3 1:54:16.1 
SIYABONGA NENE               2295       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              1:54:32.4 1:54:16.9 
JESSA MARX                   1689       F      20                                  57.2              1:57:17.7 1:54:17.2 
CHAD COSTA                   440        M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 51.0              1:58:12.4 1:54:17.2 
ANTONIE PICK                 2523       M      48  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  55.8              1:54:30.4 1:54:18.0 
MICHAEL FOWLER               789        M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             54.4              1:54:59.4 1:54:19.6 
TOBY HONE                    1042       M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 52.3              1:54:55.0 1:54:21.6 
KEVIN MILL                   1909       M      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 52.6              1:54:45.6 1:54:26.3 
JAMES TAYLOR                 3093       M      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 50.8              1:56:16.1 1:54:32.8 
MARTIN GERSCHLOWITZ          842        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              1:54:49.7 1:54:33.2 
ANSA STRYDOM                 3053       F      55  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 68.5              1:54:39.9 1:54:33.4 
CHANTELL DU PLESSIS          629        F      36  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  57.4              1:55:15.9 1:54:35.7 
CHRISTY LITTLEJOHN           1457       F      42  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 59.4              1:57:44.4 1:54:36.5 
GEOFF KAMPS                  1154       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.1              1:56:10.8 1:54:39.4 
CHARLES THOMPSON             290        M      40  GAUTENG                         52.1              1:57:47.5 1:54:41.0 
TATUIS DANIELS               496        M      37  GAUTENG                         51.3              1:56:17.9 1:54:43.6 
JULIE VAN LELYVELD           3240       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     57.9              1:57:04.2 1:54:45.7 
JACOBUS GIDEON THERON        3113       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              1:55:38.2 1:54:46.6 
RUDI NELL                    2289       M      46  GAUTENG                         54.6              1:57:04.4 1:54:47.6 
STACEY CROUSE                468        F      37  GAUTENG                         57.6              1:55:07.2 1:54:48.4 
LAYVE RABINOWITZ             2619       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.9              1:55:07.3 1:54:48.4 
PIERRE VAN LELYVELD          3239       M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     52.4              1:57:08.4 1:54:49.7 
BUCKLEY USHER                3190       M      44                  GREENSTONE HILL 53.7              1:58:47.7 1:54:51.0 
LESSING MSIMANGA             2139       M      32  GAUTENG         KOMATSU AC      50.6              1:57:12.9 1:54:52.0 
JARRED NOCHE                 2358       M      28  GAUTENG         VITALITY        50.6              1:55:55.6 1:54:52.0 
MQOBI ZONDI                  9988       M      34                                  50.7              1:55:41.8 1:54:53.1 
NONHLANHLA MKHIZE            1937       M      39  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETI 51.7              1:58:11.3 1:54:55.7 
PATSON MUSIIWA               2202       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.6              1:56:25.4 1:54:56.1 
GARYN RAPSON                 2664       M      34                  TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              1:57:11.7 1:54:57.5 
KARL WIEHL                   3395       M      48  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   55.5              1:57:44.8 1:54:57.8 
SANDILE GXAVU                931        M      42  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 52.8              1:56:40.9 1:54:59.8 
MARK ELIASON                 693        M      62  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 63.0              1:57:31.2 1:55:02.2 
BONGANI MAHLANGU             1564       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             51.7              1:57:16.3 1:55:02.7 
CRAIG BARRATT                120        M      48  GAUTENG                         55.4              1:57:18.4 1:55:07.1 
DANIEL VAN DE WALT           3203       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              1:58:56.9 1:55:08.3 
ASHLEY HANEKOM               947        M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             50.5              1:56:23.3 1:55:11.4 
JESSICA RDER                 2720       F      25  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   56.3              1:55:45.5 1:55:13.8 
JON COHEN                    427        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              1:58:38.6 1:55:15.1 
JACQUES REELER               2685       M      56  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     59.4              1:55:44.1 1:55:15.4 
JEFF MONGWE                  2053       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              1:55:20.5 1:55:16.2 
BRUCE BOAKE                  201        M      50  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 56.3              1:55:33.1 1:55:17.5 
LUNGA MLANDU                 1943       M      36  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   50.8              1:55:32.9 1:55:18.1 
MUNYA MUGADZA                2173       M      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 51.5              1:59:53.5 1:55:18.9 
WARREN PORTEOUS              2571       M      47  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 54.8              1:57:29.4 1:55:19.9 
OLIVER VENTER                3292       M      33  GAUTENG                         50.5              1:56:34.8 1:55:21.1 
JOANNE VAN DER WALT          3223       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.6              1:56:54.7 1:55:21.9 
LANCE GORDON                 881        M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.3              1:55:57.4 1:55:23.6 
GRAEME EAST                  680        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              1:55:53.2 1:55:27.7 
AUSTIN MOKOENA               2011       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              1:57:10.9 1:55:28.0 
PAMELLA MAGWAZA              1550       F      36  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 57.0              1:58:16.3 1:55:29.7 
DAVID VENTER                 3299       M      46  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     54.3              1:56:18.7 1:55:31.2 
GUILLAUME MITTELDORF         1929       M      28  GAUTENG                         50.3              1:56:41.2 1:55:31.4 
BEV MORRIS                   2084       F      41  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 58.5              1:59:22.7 1:55:31.8 
SIMON PERRY                  2495       M      35  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    50.5              1:59:56.2 1:55:37.0 
MICHAEL LEWUS                1436       M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.7              1:57:37.5 1:55:39.0 
NATHAN MCLEAN                1827       M      33  GAUTENG         MERCURY AC      50.3              1:57:16.8 1:55:39.3 
KASHMIRA MADHAV              1533       F      48  GAUTENG         VITALITY        62.3              1:57:04.8 1:55:40.3 
DEON KOTSE                   1293       M      41                                  52.0              1:58:25.7 1:55:40.4 
JESSICA GEORGE               837        F      28  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 56.1              2:00:47.4 1:55:40.7 
JASON EDGECOMB               688        M      42  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 52.4              1:57:12.9 1:55:42.1 
EDDIE SANTANA                2779       M      45  GAUTENG                         53.7              1:56:38.7 1:55:44.6 
JOSIAH MAVUNDLA              1777       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              1:57:18.9 1:55:45.4 
JANNICKE BOYLE               254        F      30  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 56.1              2:00:23.9 1:55:46.7 
CINDY HUSSELMAN              1067       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.0              2:01:21.1 1:55:53.5 
JOHNNY DU TOIT               651        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.6              1:57:05.4 1:55:54.1 
JAYSON NAICKER               2227       M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             51.9              1:56:36.4 1:55:56.0 
CHRISTOPHER WESTRAY          3382       M      31  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 50.1              1:57:34.5 1:56:00.0 
TANYA BRIGGS                 271        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.4              1:56:08.4 1:56:00.2 
A STRYDOM                    3055       M      36  GAUTENG                         50.5              2:00:11.1 1:56:05.0 
SAM FEBRUARY                 748        M      44  GAUTENG         CHAPPIES RUNNIN 53.1              2:02:02.4 1:56:06.1 
IKANYENG NALA                2233       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.9              1:56:22.1 1:56:08.6 
DARIUS BOSHOFF               230        M      32                                  50.1              1:58:56.5 1:56:09.0 
PUMEZO DAVID                 503        M      35  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 50.3              1:58:29.3 1:56:10.2 
JUTTA BERNS                  116        F      53  GAUTENG                         65.9              1:56:35.7 1:56:10.3 
JAYDE FOUCHE                 782        F      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.1              1:58:57.2 1:56:12.4 
WARICK WINTER                3425       M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.0              1:58:44.7 1:56:16.0 
YARON ZIMBLER                3480       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.2              1:56:57.7 1:56:17.8 
Unknown Partic. 4308         4308       M                                                            2:00:31.2 1:56:18.6 
CRAIG POTTS                  2583       M      43                  SUNNINGHILL STR 52.6              1:57:21.3 1:56:18.6 
CLINTON POSON                2577       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.0              1:58:28.7 1:56:19.2 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN         3215       M      47  CGA             RAC             54.4              1:56:30.9 1:56:20.2 
MKWANKWA RALF                2637       M      47  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       54.4              1:56:29.5 1:56:20.8 
FRANK GARDINER               829        M      43  GAUTENG         N/A             52.6              1:58:29.3 1:56:21.2 
SHANIM KATHA                 1173       M      30  GAUTENG                         50.0              2:00:34.4 1:56:22.8 
GEORGE GERBER                840        M      39  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 51.1              1:56:29.1 1:56:24.1 
DAWIE MAARTENS               1503       M      51  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     56.2              2:00:36.5 1:56:27.8 
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI           2182       M      28  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    49.9              2:02:11.7 1:56:31.1 
BENITA DU PLOOY              636        F      33  GAUTENG                         55.9              1:59:24.7 1:56:35.8 
PAUL LITTLEJOHN              1456       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              1:57:44.4 1:56:37.2 
MALCOLM HAEFNER              937        M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.7              1:57:18.2 1:56:37.8 
ERIC OLIVIER                 2421       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:59:05.3 1:56:40.8 
CORNELIUS VILJOEN            3320       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:57:39.0 1:56:45.6 
EUGENE MARITZ                1670       M      47  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 54.2              1:56:55.9 1:56:46.6 
WYNAND SNYMAN                3003       M      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 49.8              1:57:39.1 1:56:47.2 
NDAWOYAKHE BUSAKWE           318        M      29  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       49.8              1:57:54.8 1:56:47.2 
MAPHANGA MASEKO              1701       M      38  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    50.6              2:00:30.9 1:56:48.6 
AN-CHARIZE RUDE              2746       F      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.7              1:56:55.9 1:56:48.7 
JARED BOUWER                 248        M      35  GAUTENG                         50.0              1:57:02.5 1:56:49.2 
SIVIWE KOYANA                1301       M      30                  RUN ZONE AC     49.8              2:00:37.1 1:56:51.8 
ALLAN SCHULZ                 2819       M      33  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS AC  49.8              1:59:12.5 1:56:52.5 
KELVIN ZULU                  3493       M      32  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     49.7              1:57:30.5 1:56:55.4 
JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT         172        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              1:58:48.5 1:56:55.6 
ALEXIS SCHAFFLER             177        F      31  GAUTENG         ATLANTIC ATHLET 55.6              1:58:54.7 1:56:56.2 
MTHETHO MHLAFU               1893       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:02:25.5 1:56:59.5 
SIZWE MSOMI                  2141       M      33  GAUTENG         SCAW HARRIERS A 49.8              1:57:18.2 1:56:59.9 
DON MASASANYA                1693       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.9              1:58:05.9 1:57:01.7 
RYAN FAGRI                   737        M      37  GAUTENG                         50.3              1:59:03.1 1:57:03.4 
JOHN MCDONALD                1815       M      37  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 50.3              1:59:03.2 1:57:03.7 
DISEMA MOKOENA               2014       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              1:57:15.2 1:57:06.5 
VAL WATSON                   3367       F      63  GAUTENG         RUNAVATION AC   74.6              1:57:17.2 1:57:09.9 
KRISTY LIVINGSTONE           1458       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              1:58:53.7 1:57:10.0 
SEBASTIAN COMMIN             429        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              1:58:22.1 1:57:12.6 
HERMANUS GARDNER             831        M      48  GAUTENG         LINDEN RUNNERS  54.4              1:57:24.1 1:57:13.1 
NNDWAMATO DANGALE            491        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:57:58.2 1:57:13.2 
HENK TREDOUX                 3149       M      50  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 55.3              2:00:31.6 1:57:14.8 
JAMES FARNELL                744        M      30  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.6              1:59:03.7 1:57:15.0 
NICOLE HOEY                  1030       F      30  N/A             BENONI NORTHERN 55.4              2:00:32.5 1:57:16.0 
GREG SACKS                   2762       M      46  GAUTENG                         53.4              2:01:26.3 1:57:20.4 
RAFICK SCHROEDER             2815       M      43  GAUTENG                         52.1              2:00:09.1 1:57:22.3 
MATLOU MOSHOMA               2094       M      41  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    51.3              1:57:29.8 1:57:22.6 
TIISETSO CHIMBALANGA         389        F      26  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC   55.3              1:57:26.7 1:57:26.7 
DARREN KARFOR                1161       M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 50.9              1:59:04.3 1:57:28.7 
ANDREAS HANS WELKE           3376       M      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.3              1:58:06.1 1:57:30.5 
ANEESA EBRAHIM               683        F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.7              1:58:06.5 1:57:32.6 
FRIK BEESLAAR                139        M      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 53.8              1:58:07.5 1:57:33.4 
ARIEL MARCUS                 1662       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              1:58:43.7 1:57:34.3 
Unknown Partic. 3733         3733       M                                                            1:58:43.9 1:57:36.3 
ANDREW NEUMANN               2301       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.2              1:59:51.2 1:57:36.3 
BRYAN VAN NIEKERK            3248       M      47  AGN             TOWER 5         53.8              1:59:01.7 1:57:37.3 
MEGAN MORREIRA               2082       F      30  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 55.2              1:59:30.7 1:57:38.4 
JAMES CROXFORD               471        M      38  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 50.2              2:01:19.7 1:57:38.6 
PAUL STAPELBERG              3027       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              1:57:53.9 1:57:38.7 
BRADEY SNYDERS               2499       M      30  GAUTENG                         49.4              1:58:55.7 1:57:40.9 
ARNOLD HOVE                  1050       M      29  GAUTENG                         49.4              1:58:11.7 1:57:41.0 
JAMES HAUPTFLEISCH           973        M      34  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 49.5              1:59:37.7 1:57:41.5 
MONIQUE RUTHERFORD           2755       F      38  MPUMALANGA      MPUMALANGA ROAD 56.4              1:58:16.9 1:57:44.0 
JABAAR SCHROEDER             2816       M      40  GAUTENG                         50.8              2:00:30.4 1:57:44.2 
YASIEN MEINIE                1850       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              2:00:30.4 1:57:44.8 
THOMAS RUTHERFORD            2756       M      37  MPUMALANGA                      50.0              1:58:17.2 1:57:45.0 
SANDILE MHLONGO              1900       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              1:59:24.2 1:57:47.7 
MARK HOLME                   1038       M      49  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 54.6              1:58:37.1 1:57:49.3 
STELLA CARTER                350        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.7              2:03:20.5 1:57:49.7 
JAREK KLIMKIEWICZ            1274       M      46  GAUTENG                         53.2              1:59:18.8 1:57:50.2 
DESMOND KALAMER              1148       M      46  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 53.2              1:57:55.7 1:57:50.4 
STEVE VAN WYK                3277       M      46  GAUTENG         SCAW HARRIERS A 53.2              1:58:16.2 1:57:50.4 
ARMANDO FIGUEIREDO           764        M      48  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 54.1              1:58:08.2 1:57:52.4 
ALEXANDER POPE               2567       M      30  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.3              1:59:41.7 1:57:53.9 
DONALD HOLSHAUSEN            1040       M      47  CGA             RAC             53.6              1:59:56.3 1:57:54.1 
TARREN MEYER                 1878       F      45  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 59.3              2:03:06.7 1:57:54.9 
COLLEN RAUTENBACH            2675       M      47  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     53.6              2:03:08.4 1:57:56.0 
LARRY LEVINE                 1432       M      47  GAUTENG         N/A             53.6              2:02:50.4 1:57:56.7 
CHRISTOPHER TAKALANI         3081       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:03:06.2 1:57:58.0 
LEANNE GORDGE                879        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.7              1:59:09.9 1:57:58.1 
THULANI MASHILOANE           1719       M      25  GAUTENG                         49.3              2:03:27.7 1:58:03.1 
THULASIZWE SIMELANE          2928       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:02:25.7 1:58:05.8 
DONALD JARDINE               1102       M      60  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 60.2              1:58:25.4 1:58:08.3 
ROXANNE BIANCA-ZONE          178        F      30  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 55.0              1:59:57.9 1:58:11.3 
MDUDUZI RADEBE               1302       M      40  GAUTENG         CHILLI RUNNERS  50.5              2:00:18.8 1:58:18.0 
AFONSO BETTENCOURT           165        M      51  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 55.3              1:58:45.7 1:58:18.4 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS     1159       F      34  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 55.3              1:59:03.4 1:58:18.8 
FABIO MANTIA                 9931       M      37  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 49.7              2:03:49.9 1:58:22.1 
OFENTSE MAREKA               1666       M      28  GAUTENG                         49.1              2:00:15.2 1:58:24.4 
MUZI HLOPE                   1023       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.2              1:59:14.2 1:58:26.7 
VANESSA DE SOUZA             546        F      44  GAUTENG         N/A             58.4              2:02:25.9 1:58:29.4 
MICHAEL MOORE                2063       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:58:58.7 1:58:30.0 
GREG EPSTEIN                 710        M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.1              2:00:32.5 1:58:30.7 
NATALYA ANDREYENA            55         F      42  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 57.5              1:58:49.1 1:58:31.4 
SHAUN SMITH                  3353       M      41  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.8              2:03:10.4 1:58:31.8 
WANDILE SITHEBE              2944       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.1              2:00:01.5 1:58:32.2 
EVANTHIA PAVLI               2473       F      34  GAUTENG                         55.2              2:01:10.4 1:58:32.4 
LEANNE VOERMAN               3332       M      27  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 49.0              1:58:49.1 1:58:33.0 
ANDREW SAVVIDES              2789       M      36  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:01:10.3 1:58:33.2 
GEOFFREY WHALLEY             3384       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              1:58:49.1 1:58:35.8 
JARED WOLF                   3431       M      20                                  49.0              1:59:54.7 1:58:38.2 
CATHERINE BLACK              187        F      39  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.3              1:59:14.9 1:58:40.6 
CLAUDIA JENNINGS             2618       F      39  GAUTENG                         56.2              1:59:15.1 1:58:42.7 
DUMISANI PATRIC RAMPA        2655       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              2:00:49.3 1:58:43.4 
EMILY TULLIS                 3180       F      25  GAUTENG                         54.7              2:03:02.8 1:58:46.0 
JONATHAN YUDELMAN            3466       M      30  GAUTENG                         48.9              2:03:26.4 1:58:50.0 
GEORGE KARADIMITRIADIS       1160       M      61                  FLORIDA RUNNING 60.3              1:59:33.8 1:58:51.1 
RYNO SWIEGERS                3078       M      27  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 48.9              1:59:09.6 1:58:51.1 
ARTHUR WOODS                 3440       M      38  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 49.7              2:01:18.5 1:58:52.7 
JURGENS HAYES                978        M      31  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 48.9              2:04:22.1 1:58:59.8 
JESSICA BURGESS              309        F      24  GAUTENG                         54.6              1:59:53.7 1:59:00.1 
MARTIN DLAMINI               608        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.1              1:59:08.6 1:59:00.7 
MALESELA LEGODI              1392       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:59:13.2 1:59:01.5 
EBRAHIM ADAMS                11         M      41  GAUTENG                         50.6              1:59:20.1 1:59:03.2 
S NOTSHE                     2371       M      61  GAUTENG         RAND AC         60.2              2:03:22.9 1:59:04.7 
AYANDA MASHIANE              1713       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.2              2:00:25.9 1:59:12.0 
KUMBIRAI CHIGUDU             386        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:03:11.2 1:59:12.2 
NOXOLO MAFEJE                1544       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              1:59:27.7 1:59:13.3 
BRETT FREDERIKSEN            799        M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.1              2:02:37.7 1:59:13.9 
ADRIAN MASTERS               1729       M      41  GAUTENG                         50.5              1:59:57.4 1:59:14.8 
GREG BERNARD                 161        M      35  GAUTENG                         49.0              2:03:29.2 1:59:15.4 
JASON WILLIAM GASKELL        832        M      25  WESTERN CAPE                    48.7              1:59:40.7 1:59:16.9 
ADRIAN CARR                  346        M      27  GAUTENG         N/A             48.7              2:04:52.9 1:59:17.0 
GARETH FRIEDLANDER           804        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              2:03:28.4 1:59:17.3 
XAVIER LEROY                 1412       M      50  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 54.4              2:04:31.5 1:59:18.2 
RETSHEDISITSWE MEBALO        1842       M      36  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG     49.1              2:01:47.7 1:59:19.1 
ELLEN DE MELLO KOCH          538        F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.4              2:03:56.8 1:59:20.5 
DESMOND HOWARD               1051       M      59  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  59.0              1:59:55.5 1:59:21.6 
VINCENT NEMUKULA             2291       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:00:25.9 1:59:22.1 
RICHARD SWART                3073       M      34  GAUTENG                         48.8              2:00:43.2 1:59:26.4 
AUDREY SEBEELO               2832       F      36  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 55.1              2:00:06.6 1:59:26.8 
SIPHO CEBEKHULU              358        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              2:00:32.4 1:59:26.9 
RUDOLF JANSEN VAN RENSBURG   1099       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.1              1:59:47.6 1:59:27.2 
MATLHOMOLA MORAKE            2344       F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   60.4              2:04:54.4 1:59:28.6 
Unknown Partic. 28295        28295      M                                                            2:04:54.5 1:59:28.7 
DORON FALK                   740        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:00:36.9 1:59:29.8 
KIRSTEN TOWNSEND             3146       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              2:02:27.1 1:59:30.7 
SIBUSISO MAKWAKWA            1602       M      45                  TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              2:04:58.7 1:59:32.1 
HEINRICH NELL                2287       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:01:20.7 1:59:32.5 
SAMUEL BHEBE                 176        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:04:52.3 1:59:33.1 
CHRISTOPHER BOTHA            243        M      53  GAUTENG                         55.7              2:01:02.1 1:59:39.5 
BILAL PEER                   2480       M      49  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 53.7              2:01:41.6 1:59:41.2 
SANDILE PHUNGULA             2522       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:00:03.4 1:59:43.6 
CRAIG DEAN                   554        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:01:04.3 1:59:44.7 
ROBERT ALEXANDER             32         M      23  CGA                             48.5              2:04:29.8 1:59:45.8 
KENDRA DYKMAN                673        F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.2              2:02:19.2 1:59:47.7 
TRACEY WOLF                  3429       M      49  GAUTENG                         53.7              2:01:05.7 1:59:48.4 
GLYNIS MC BIRNIE             1805       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 72.9              2:00:57.2 1:59:50.9 
JOHANN FOURIE                786        M      59  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC        58.7              2:00:21.4 1:59:51.3 
IAN FALCON                   738        M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.8              2:03:26.8 1:59:52.2 
CHANNELLE MAKHELE            1589       F      31  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     54.2              2:00:06.6 1:59:53.3 
MOISHE MOFFSON               1983       M      32  GAUTENG         N/A             48.5              2:05:14.2 1:59:55.5 
MAHLWANE NKADIMENG           2338       M      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     49.9              2:02:06.9 1:59:55.5 
SARAH ELIZABETH CROOKS       6653       F      54                                  64.6              2:02:35.7 1:59:57.2 
KWANELE MNGCEKE              1951       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:00:05.5 1:59:58.5 
KAMO THATHE                  3106       M      28  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 48.5              2:01:18.1 1:59:59.9 
GARETH DAVIES                512        M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.3              2:03:29.4 2:00:00.2 
CONNOR ESTERHUIZEN           722        M      19                  MIDRAND STRIDER 48.5              2:00:49.2 2:00:00.6 
CHRIS REED                   2684       M      67  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 63.4              2:02:11.7 2:00:00.9 
RICHARD LAY                  1360       M      33  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 48.5              2:01:06.9 2:00:01.3 
THABO DLAMINI                606        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              2:05:57.4 2:00:02.6 
BONNI SUCKLING               3058       F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     57.6              2:03:13.2 2:00:05.9 
AYANDA NGWANGA               2320       M      26  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:00:22.2 2:00:07.8 
SEAN KELLY                   1199       M      38  CGA                             49.2              2:01:11.6 2:00:08.3 
MALOPE KGOPE                 1223       M      27  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC    48.4              2:01:17.3 2:00:08.3 
GARETH SELAND                2844       M      27  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    48.4              2:03:33.3 2:00:08.7 
HOSNI ADAMS                  12         M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:01:27.2 2:00:09.5 
MANDLA MKHATSHWA             1934       F      50                  TSUTSUMANI AC   61.5              2:01:38.2 2:00:09.6 
Unknown Partic. 69320        69320      M                                                            2:03:33.7 2:00:11.2 
ALLAN LAI                    1332       M      30                  TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:00:42.2 2:00:15.6 
JOHN LEKAU                   1402       M      40  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       49.7              2:00:34.1 2:00:18.4 
BRIAN MARSHALL               1681       M      33  GAUTENG         137             48.4              2:02:38.6 2:00:19.3 
LARRY KLAFF                  1272       M      50  GAUTENG         N/A             53.9              2:01:02.7 2:00:19.4 
DANIEL SWIMMER               3079       M      35  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 48.6              2:01:03.9 2:00:19.4 
RAEESAH EBRAHIM              682        F      27  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      53.9              2:02:05.2 2:00:23.2 
LIHOR SPAZZOLI               3018       M      57  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 57.4              2:00:56.7 2:00:26.2 
UZAYR JEENAH                 1107       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.3              2:05:35.5 2:00:27.6 
SIMON RICHARDS               2698       M      55  GAUTENG         N/A             56.3              2:00:52.5 2:00:28.2 
RUDDY CIAMALA                404        M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:02:03.3 2:00:30.7 
BRADLEY ARTHUR               69         M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              2:00:53.1 2:00:31.0 
CRAIG VAN NIEKERK            1873       M      36  GAUTENG         CGA             48.6              2:04:12.5 2:00:31.6 
ROSS TAYLOR                  3094       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:05:10.5 2:00:31.8 
CORAL SCHNEIDER              90740      F      21                                  53.9              2:00:36.9 2:00:36.9 
BASHIER NHLAPO               2324       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              2:03:27.7 2:00:37.2 
ULRIKE ALDERTON              30         F      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 58.5              2:02:24.9 2:00:38.2 
DENNIS KRUGER                1311       M      49  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 53.3              2:02:07.5 2:00:40.3 
Unknown Partic. 82324        82324      M                                                            2:03:30.3 2:00:40.4 
MARC DESPLACE                562        M      44                  SAVAGES AC      51.1              2:00:47.1 2:00:47.1 
MEGAN PARMENTER              2464       F      26  GAUTENG         RAND AC         53.7              2:01:11.2 2:00:50.1 
ELNA BRUMMELKAMP             295        F      41  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 55.9              2:02:05.5 2:00:51.7 
HLENGIWE MABIZELA            1512       F      37  GAUTENG         JS ATHLETICS    54.7              2:05:04.2 2:00:54.0 
MATTHEW BRITTAIN             276        M      27  GAUTENG                         48.1              2:01:55.2 2:00:54.1 
LEBOHANG LETSOAKO            1427       M      30  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.1              2:03:46.7 2:00:57.0 
JACOB TEBOHO MOTHIBE         2108       M      34  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINU 48.2              2:03:31.4 2:00:57.1 
CAROL PLUMMER                2553       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.2              2:01:10.7 2:00:57.2 
BJORN OOSTHUIS               2431       M      35  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:01:20.7 2:00:58.0 
SAUL WEINER                  3374       M      34  GAUTENG                         48.2              2:03:02.4 2:00:59.8 
MARCUS LESSING               1416       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:02:49.6 2:00:59.9 
CHISTINE JOANNOU             1116       F      27  GAUTENG                         53.7              2:02:56.1 2:01:00.2 
URI MARKS                    1673       M      44  GAUTENG                         51.0              2:03:42.4 2:01:00.9 
LEE HARVEY                   969        M      39  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 49.1              2:02:59.7 2:01:01.2 
MAKIS LASKARIDES             1352       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.0              2:01:25.4 2:01:02.0 
BRETT HERMON                 996        M      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 50.5              2:02:32.6 2:01:02.6 
SHUPING LEDIBANE             1379       M      35  CGA             IDC             48.3              2:03:45.7 2:01:04.4 
ALISTAIR BARKER              112        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:01:27.7 2:01:05.5 
THAPELO MOHAPI               1997       M      37  GAUTENG         COSMO CITY AC   48.6              2:01:39.4 2:01:06.1 
GEORGE STEPHEN MOTSILE       2120       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.4              2:04:50.5 2:01:07.8 
LIANI MARE                   1663       F      37                                  54.6              2:03:04.7 2:01:08.2 
SOOBRAMONEY PADAYACHEE       2448       M      37  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 48.6              2:02:07.4 2:01:10.0 
CRAIG DANIELS                497        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.0              2:02:07.4 2:01:10.2 
TSHEPISO MALAPANE            1609       M      29  GAUTENG                         48.0              2:01:53.2 2:01:10.9 
TRISTAN DOEL                 613        M      32  GAUTENG                         48.0              2:01:25.2 2:01:11.4 
ROBYN DANIEL                 492        F      35  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 54.1              2:01:11.7 2:01:11.7 
RAYMOND ZIMBLER              3479       M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     48.4              2:01:35.2 2:01:12.3 
ANNETTE DU TOIT              652        F      38  GAUTENG                         54.8              2:03:21.1 2:01:15.3 
STEF RAATH                   90471      F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   53.5              2:01:19.7 2:01:19.7 
BYRON RUDMAN                 2748       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:04:01.8 2:01:21.2 
SANDILE BUTHELEZI            320        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:02:51.4 2:01:23.7 
EMMA DA SILVA                482        F      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 55.7              2:02:59.2 2:01:25.4 
INNOCENT MATHEBA             1736       M      35  GAUTENG         ARD AC          48.1              2:02:35.5 2:01:28.9 
THERENA BARTMANN             124        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.3              2:01:43.0 2:01:33.6 
SIFISO ZWANE                 3495       M      48  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       52.4              2:03:54.4 2:01:36.1 
MELISSA GOSLETT              883        F      24  GAUTENG                         53.4              2:02:09.5 2:01:36.2 
KIRSTY STANDING              434        F      26  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 53.4              2:01:45.1 2:01:37.5 
PHILLIP LAURINGS             1356       M      62  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 59.5              2:03:42.2 2:01:38.1 
MAPAPANYANE WANGRY           3356       M      68  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       63.2              2:05:44.4 2:01:39.2 
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU          401        F      50  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 60.7              2:07:01.7 2:01:39.4 
WAYNE VINCENT                3325       M      42  GAUTENG                         49.9              2:04:56.6 2:01:40.5 
TAMMY GRAY                   905        F      27  GAUTENG                         53.3              2:02:27.7 2:01:44.1 
JASON LUCAS                  1491       M      25  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.8              2:04:13.5 2:01:44.9 
JASON MERRIFIELD             1871       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:05:14.1 2:01:46.8 
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA            1558       M      50  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 53.2              2:01:56.2 2:01:56.2 
JAMES BRUCE                  293        M      52  GAUTENG                         54.1              2:04:19.8 2:01:56.9 
EAMONN MC CANN               1806       M      56  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.1              2:04:19.8 2:01:57.1 
SHEILA PLAATJIE              2551       F      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 53.7              2:03:50.1 2:02:01.5 
TARIRO CHIGUDU               387        M      31  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:03:11.2 2:02:02.4 
JANINE GOOSEN                878        F      42  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.8              2:03:46.7 2:02:05.6 
GRAEME WHITING               3389       M      37  GAUTENG                         48.2              2:03:27.4 2:02:06.3 
PREGGIE GOVENDER             885        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:07:20.7 2:02:10.4 
MEDEINE TRIBINEVICIUS        3158       F      38  GAUTENG                         54.3              2:06:31.9 2:02:13.0 
TSHEPO PITSE                 2548       M      38  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:04:43.4 2:02:13.1 
MPHATHI ZONDI                3482       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:05:50.3 2:02:32.3 
RYAN SACKS                   2763       M      40  GAUTENG                         48.8              2:04:41.6 2:02:32.7 
JOHAN LIEBENBERG             1442       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.8              2:04:47.3 2:02:33.8 
CHARLES GOATE                859        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:03:00.8 2:02:35.5 
JOHN BATCHELOR               126        M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.9              2:04:16.2 2:02:36.6 
LUITHA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG   1100       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.0              2:02:58.2 2:02:37.8 
BRUCE VAN AARDT              547        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   49.1              2:03:43.1 2:02:37.9 
MICHAEL YATES                3461       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:04:05.4 2:02:39.5 
MARBEL MBAZIMA               1792       M      43  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIF 49.9              2:03:52.6 2:02:40.9 
IRFAAH KHOTA                 90334      M      45                                  50.7              2:02:42.8 2:02:42.8 
KURT HEUNIS                  1001       M      42  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 49.4              2:06:41.8 2:02:45.3 
TRACY COETZER                422        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.7              2:05:05.2 2:02:47.1 
TAVIS PIENAAR                2530       M      37  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 47.9              2:03:54.3 2:02:49.4 
VUKI RAMASHALA               2644       M      43  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 49.8              2:03:54.5 2:02:50.2 
KABIR KHAN                   1233       M      37  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      47.9              2:02:53.5 2:02:53.5 
DEON MCLELLAN                9884       M      39                  TEAM VITALITY   48.3              2:03:46.1 2:02:56.3 
STEFAN ELS                   696        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              2:03:11.6 2:02:57.8 
Unknown Partic. 8173         8173       M                                                            2:04:00.9 2:02:59.3 
ANNE WILLEMSE                3405       F      42  CGA             RAC             55.4              2:05:05.5 2:03:03.2 
NTSIKELELO HLANGANYANA       1015       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:04:53.7 2:03:03.8 
JUDY VANDERWAGEN             3287       F      46  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.3              2:03:53.2 2:03:04.5 
WANDILE TINDLENI             9894       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   47.2              2:06:25.2 2:03:04.6 
GIULIANO MINUCCI             1924       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:05:49.5 2:03:05.2 
JUDITH SIMON                 2929       F      52  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     61.5              2:03:51.2 2:03:05.5 
HART SANDY                   2778       F      50  GAUTENG                         60.0              2:03:06.3 2:03:06.3 
BONGANI MASEKO               1696       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:03:21.9 2:03:08.1 
CARL MAY                     1778       M      59  WESTERN CAPE    ATC RUNNING     57.1              2:04:43.0 2:03:10.6 
JASON GROENEWALD             920        M      47  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.3              2:08:25.7 2:03:11.1 
MOSHAWA KHABA                1230       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:04:26.3 2:03:12.3 
TESS MCLOUGHLIN              1828       F      35  CGA             DISCOVERY       53.2              2:04:05.4 2:03:12.6 
TEBOGO MASHIFANE             1714       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 54.2              2:04:12.3 2:03:14.5 
LAURENT ALHADEFF             33         M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.0              2:06:58.2 2:03:15.0 
MOTODI MABUZA                1515       M      44  GAUTENG                         50.0              2:06:01.2 2:03:15.6 
DUNCAN BARKER                114        M      39  GAUTENG                         48.2              2:06:07.5 2:03:16.6 
SIYA DYWILI                  675        M      33  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:03:24.5 2:03:16.7 
TSHEPO MAHLANGU              1565       M      37  GAUTENG         AGN             47.7              2:03:48.7 2:03:17.1 
COBUS DU PLESSIS             631        M      34  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.2              2:05:16.5 2:03:24.5 
LIZ ALVES                    47         F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.1              2:04:43.8 2:03:26.5 
THEUNIS JANSE VAN VUUREN     1096       M      57  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 56.0              2:04:29.4 2:03:26.6 
EMILE SMITH                  2977       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:04:25.2 2:03:30.9 
TYRON KENNEDY                1195       M      24  GAUTENG                         47.1              2:09:16.6 2:03:32.1 
JULIA DOLLAR                 617        F      24  GAUTENG                         52.6              2:09:16.2 2:03:32.9 
KAZUYA NOBORU                2357       M      52  GAUTENG                         53.4              2:06:44.8 2:03:34.8 
JULIA POWER                  2585       F      33  GAUTENG                         52.8              2:04:59.7 2:03:35.1 
KERRY MILLAR                 1911       F      29  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 52.5              2:07:28.2 2:03:35.5 
JAMES BALL                   103        M      37  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:05:16.4 2:03:35.5 
BOARATWA LESHOPE             1415       F      36  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    53.3              2:04:54.5 2:03:35.9 
ADRIAN MALLETT               1628       M      38  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 47.8              2:05:16.8 2:03:35.9 
JOHANN STRUMPFER             3050       M      45  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 50.3              2:07:28.9 2:03:36.3 
POOVANESAN MOODLIAR          2059       M      37  GAUTENG         JACARANDA AC    47.6              2:04:29.5 2:03:37.7 
STIAN BURGER                 303        M      32                                  47.0              2:09:40.5 2:03:39.4 
CAREL ROBINSON               2715       M      36  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 47.4              2:04:30.2 2:03:41.9 
JONATHAN HURVITZ             1065       M      34  GAUTENG                         47.1              2:03:42.6 2:03:42.6 
JOHAN MEYER                  1880       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:04:07.2 2:03:43.5 
ARON DANILOWITZ              498        M      48  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 51.5              2:08:27.2 2:03:44.4 
KEVIN FRANKENTAL             792        M      36  GAUTENG                         47.4              2:05:51.1 2:03:45.7 
MPUMI GULIWE                 924        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:04:41.2 2:03:47.8 
LOUISE GIERSCHICK            851        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.5              2:06:50.1 2:03:48.2 
TERENCE ARTHUR               70         M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              2:05:17.8 2:03:49.9 
STEPHAN ALHADEFF             34         M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:06:30.6 2:03:52.5 
STANLEY KGWEDI               1229       M      31  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:04:50.2 2:03:54.3 
KEVIN BEAN                   132        M      37  GAUTENG                         47.5              2:05:58.0 2:03:55.4 
RENE VAN NIEKERK             3246       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.6              2:06:25.4 2:03:59.0 
SISEKO TAFENI                2795       M      31  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:04:55.8 2:03:59.3 
SEAN OLIVIER                 2418       M      43  GAUTENG                         49.3              2:04:18.2 2:04:00.9 
LEANDRA DOBBINS              611        F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.3              2:07:07.8 2:04:01.0 
ALEXIS VAN ZYL               3281       M      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.6              2:07:56.9 2:04:05.2 
CHARL GYZEN                  932        M      39  GAUTENG                         47.9              2:08:17.5 2:04:05.9 
MARC ROMOFF                  2733       M      28  GAUTENG                         46.8              2:06:37.5 2:04:07.7 
PEAKNI MUSHANNDU             9999       M      44                                  49.7              2:06:36.2 2:04:09.3 
MICHELLE ACTON               9          M      40  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.2              2:08:40.1 2:04:10.3 
GARNET DUBE                  654        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:04:29.5 2:04:15.0 
KOTIE NGCOBO                 2306       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.5              2:06:31.1 2:04:15.3 
ROBYN MUIR                   2178       F      29  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 52.3              2:06:14.2 2:04:15.5 
CHRIS HERBST                 993        M      47  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 50.9              2:05:21.7 2:04:15.8 
ROY TOBIANSKY                3140       M      55  GAUTENG         CLIFFE DEKKER H 54.6              2:04:33.2 2:04:17.8 
KEN MSUKU                    2144       M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 48.1              2:04:37.4 2:04:20.8 
KENNETH MORRIS               2083       M      33  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD AC  46.8              2:05:29.8 2:04:22.4 
KERRAN WOLFAARDT             3433       F      33  GAUTENG                         52.4              2:08:16.4 2:04:26.5 
LWANDO DLOVA                 609        M      27  GAUTENG                         46.7              2:06:53.5 2:04:26.9 
IAN ATTERIDGE                79         M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   54.5              2:07:14.3 2:04:33.7 
BLESSED NXUSEKA              2392       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.7              2:08:38.1 2:04:34.7 
N MUSOKO                     2204       M      35  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC      46.9              2:09:44.1 2:04:38.4 
SHUMANI DANIEL MALADZE       1604       M      50  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 52.0              2:04:50.5 2:04:42.0 
JOHAN STAPELBERG             3028       M      40  GAUTENG                         47.9              2:09:06.8 2:04:44.0 
NIKKI PHILIPPOU              623        F      29                                  52.0              2:05:45.5 2:04:46.2 
BENJAMIN DINER               589        M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:08:39.5 2:04:46.7 
TOM PIENAAR                  2526       M      52                                  52.9              2:06:07.7 2:04:47.0 
RUSS DODDING                 7496       M      60                                  56.9              2:07:25.2 2:04:49.3 
MEGAN BETTY                  166        F      23  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              2:08:01.2 2:04:50.5 
FIKILE SHABANGU              2873       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.9              2:05:02.2 2:04:52.8 
STEPHEN AYERST               82         M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              2:09:32.7 2:04:54.8 
DUKU SIMON                   2931       M      35  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       46.8              2:05:17.8 2:04:54.9 
LIEZL WINDVOGEL              1341       F      40  CGA             RUN ZONE AC     53.8              2:08:03.6 2:04:55.6 
PHETOGO MONAISA              2048       M      41  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 48.2              2:09:32.9 2:04:55.7 
MICHAEL JUBILER              1140       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:08:54.7 2:04:56.1 
MIGUEL DA SILVA              478        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.7              2:06:37.5 2:04:57.4 
LARNA-LEE BUFFEE             297        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.1              2:06:35.5 2:05:01.7 
AIDAN O'CONNOR               2406       M      31  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    46.5              2:08:57.8 2:05:04.4 
MICHELE DAVIS                518        F      41  GAUTENG         DABULAMANZI CAN 54.1              2:09:43.9 2:05:05.4 
RICHARD POORTIER             2565       M      49  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.4              2:05:42.8 2:05:07.4 
LAUREN ROLFE                 2730       F      40  GAUTENG         RAND AC         53.7              2:08:34.6 2:05:09.0 
NICOLA GODDARD               867        F      50  GAUTENG                         59.0              2:09:39.3 2:05:09.8 
CHADD HUNZINGER              1063       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:05:29.3 2:05:12.1 
AK KARODIA                   1165       M      51  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 52.3              2:05:44.4 2:05:12.8 
BRUCE DUNSTAN                669        M      47  GAUTENG                         50.5              2:09:27.3 2:05:15.2 
SUE WHITE                    3385       F      43  GAUTENG                         54.8              2:10:15.7 2:05:18.3 
ANNA BEYERS                  169        F      63  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 69.8              2:10:16.1 2:05:18.6 
FAITH GOGO                   869        F      28  CGA             CARLTON ATHLETI 51.8              2:08:52.1 2:05:23.7 
MARCEL GREAVER               906        M      40  WESTERN CAPE    STRAND AC       47.7              2:06:21.3 2:05:28.4 
TSEPO TSOTETSI               3179       M      44  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 49.2              2:06:19.1 2:05:29.1 
LUCAN BEUKES                 167        M      29  MPUMALANGA                      46.3              2:09:40.4 2:05:30.0 
BRETT TROMP                  3159       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:07:38.4 2:05:30.3 
CHRISTOPHER ESTERHUIZEN      723        M      54                  MIDRAND STRIDER 53.6              2:06:14.6 2:05:31.3 
JOHN NIXON                   2333       M      47  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 50.4              2:08:08.5 2:05:33.2 
KUTLWANO MOENG               1976       M      35  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 46.5              2:07:42.5 2:05:38.0 
LILANIE REELER               2686       F      49  GAUTENG         N/A             58.1              2:06:05.5 2:05:38.2 
RYAN WOLFAARDT               3432       M      37  GAUTENG         N/A             46.8              2:09:29.9 2:05:39.5 
MANDY NIENABER               2329       F      29  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.7              2:07:08.4 2:05:40.9 
STEVEN PRINGLE               2597       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:09:12.8 2:05:41.3 
ANDREW MCKEAVENEY            1824       M      37  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 46.8              2:08:51.5 2:05:42.1 
MOTLATSI TSOABISI            3173       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.8              2:08:11.9 2:05:46.4 
CATHY DRYSDALE               628        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.1              2:05:49.7 2:05:49.7 
JEAN PENHALIGON              2487       F      33  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 51.8              2:07:39.7 2:05:52.9 
LLOYD MATHESON               1740       M      44  GAUTENG                         49.0              2:06:07.1 2:05:53.5 
GRAHAM CHRISTENSEN           398        M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 46.3              2:09:51.8 2:05:53.7 
JOHN GORDON BENNETT          695        M      41  GAUTENG                         47.8              2:09:50.3 2:05:53.8 
JANINE RIMBAULT              2707       F      37  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   52.5              2:06:37.5 2:05:56.9 
RICHARD LOMAX                1468       M      64  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 58.6              2:08:09.3 2:06:00.5 
JONATHAN MONTGOMERY          2058       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:11:24.3 2:06:04.4 
SIBUSISO MTHENJANA           2156       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:07:12.6 2:06:05.1 
LAURIE LEWIS                 1433       M      63  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 58.0              2:08:19.3 2:06:06.0 
MALCOLM COULSON              443        M      43  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.5              2:10:23.2 2:06:08.6 
JEAN CRONJE                  461        M      44                                  48.9              2:10:00.9 2:06:08.9 
ALESSANDRA PARDINI           2460       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              2:06:59.7 2:06:13.9 
MOHAMMED ABDULL              3          M      73  GAUTENG                         64.5              2:09:32.6 2:06:14.2 
DESMOND SHONGWE              2894       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:06:54.1 2:06:14.7 
GARETH CAMERON               334        M      53  GAUTENG         VITALITY        52.8              2:11:16.4 2:06:15.3 
MARIA PASCHALIDES            3290       F      53  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 60.7              2:09:40.2 2:06:15.9 
MICHAEL EMANUEL              700        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:11:17.2 2:06:15.9 
MOTSHELO BOROTO              224        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:06:24.5 2:06:16.3 
LUCIA ALTINI                 46         F      34  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 51.8              2:12:12.2 2:06:16.4 
PAUL ELLIOTT                 1675       M      47  GAUTENG                         50.1              2:10:28.7 2:06:17.5 
MDUDUZI NCUBE                2250       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:11:01.2 2:06:17.6 
KHATHU MPHAPHULI             2133       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:07:46.9 2:06:17.6 
CONNIE KRUGER                1312       M      40  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.3              2:10:04.6 2:06:18.7 
ENOCK SOKO                   3007       M      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.5              2:06:32.5 2:06:19.9 
MOTLOKWE SEBAKE              2829       M      36  GAUTENG                         46.4              2:09:23.5 2:06:23.0 
VUSI KHUMALO                 1254       M      55  CGA             IDC             53.7              2:07:14.9 2:06:23.3 
JONATHAN KOFF                1283       M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              2:07:04.3 2:06:24.4 
NICOLE VAN DER MERWE         3208       F      36  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 52.1              2:08:23.3 2:06:25.1 
PHILILE JIYANE               1115       F      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.6              2:06:43.8 2:06:25.4 
SVEN VOIGT                   5595       M      32  GAUTENG                         46.0              2:08:33.5 2:06:26.6 
EDDIE DALBOCK                486        M      59  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.6              2:08:54.8 2:06:29.0 
LLOYD NEL                    2283       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:11:51.8 2:06:29.2 
UHTRED EORWINE               708        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:10:18.3 2:06:29.7 
MODISE GABOTLHAELWE          816        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              2:11:01.8 2:06:31.4 
KELLY WOODROW                3439       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:09:49.3 2:06:34.1 
BRENDA WESI                  3381       F      46  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   55.8              2:08:07.2 2:06:34.7 
BONGI NTWANAMBI              2390       F      40  GAUTENG                         53.1              2:11:17.4 2:06:35.1 
OFENTSE TSOTETSI             3178       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              2:09:11.8 2:06:35.1 
RICHARD VAN DER MEER         5508       M      30  GAUTENG                         45.9              2:09:42.4 2:06:38.7 
SALMA WADEE                  3341       F      31  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       51.3              2:08:01.2 2:06:38.9 
ISLA MAYNARD                 1784       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              2:07:57.5 2:06:42.3 
NKOPANE MAKATSE              1580       M      42  GAUTENG         ENTSIKA         47.9              2:11:14.3 2:06:42.5 
BONGINKOSI EUGE BIYANA       185        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:08:30.1 2:06:44.6 
BRETT BONER                  214        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:09:54.6 2:06:44.8 
DANIELLA BONER               215        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:09:55.2 2:06:45.4 
GREG EDELSTEIN               687        M      41  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    47.5              2:09:55.4 2:06:46.0 
KARTHI PILLAI                2537       M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     48.3              2:09:25.1 2:06:46.4 
BHAVESH RAVJEE               2677       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:11:51.7 2:06:50.9 
CHURCHILL XABA               3456       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:12:20.4 2:06:51.1 
ISABELLA CARMICHAEL          343        F      64  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 69.9              2:12:20.9 2:06:52.0 
GLEN WATSON                  3366       M      53  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 52.5              2:11:47.6 2:06:52.4 
CRYSTAL MAC DONALD           1518       F      29  GAUTENG                         51.2              2:08:00.3 2:06:54.0 
ALLAN MILLER                 1917       M      45  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.0              2:09:28.8 2:06:54.2 
MONGEZI MTATI                2145       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:07:48.4 2:06:55.6 
RONALD EYKENDUYN             733        M      49  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 50.7              2:10:02.3 2:06:56.7 
BAKI MALOKA                  1629       M      35  FREE STATE      VITALITY        46.0              2:11:10.5 2:07:01.2 
GRANT LAKE                   1334       M      34  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 45.9              2:10:11.3 2:07:02.7 
THENDO MANAGA                1639       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:12:32.6 2:07:02.8 
ANTONY PERES                 2493       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              2:11:44.6 2:07:04.6 
CRISTIANA FERREIRA           760        F      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.6              2:07:04.9 2:07:04.9 
TANYA MIRANDA                1925       F      47  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 56.1              2:09:34.3 2:07:05.0 
URSULA WIEHL                 3396       F      44  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    54.5              2:08:45.4 2:07:05.5 
DARRYL PITT                  2503       M      36  GAUTENG         FITNESSFROM AFR 46.1              2:09:13.4 2:07:05.7 
BRUCE GRIFFITHS              916        M      52  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 52.0              2:09:34.1 2:07:05.9 
MORGAN COETZER               421        F      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:07:44.1 2:07:06.4 
SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA          2246       F      43  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 54.0              2:10:39.9 2:07:07.3 
BHAVIN RAMA                  2638       M      28  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      45.7              2:12:09.5 2:07:08.4 
ALAN WRIGHT                  3447       M      31  GAUTENG         RANDMARK        45.7              2:09:05.1 2:07:09.9 
MARIETA RUDMAN               2747       F      28  GAUTENG         RANDMARK        51.1              2:09:05.5 2:07:11.1 
ALEC DAVIS                   517        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              2:07:35.3 2:07:11.4 
GAVIN REUBENSON              2691       M      40  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:07:50.8 2:07:11.6 
JONATHAN MILLER              9973       M      56                                  53.8              2:12:03.1 2:07:14.0 
THABISANG MABALE             1504       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:12:44.7 2:07:14.8 
SHANNON MOORE                2062       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.9              2:10:23.7 2:07:15.4 
DEBBIE PAUL                  2472       F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 52.8              2:08:18.8 2:07:16.6 
DALE EBELL                   681        M      33  GAUTENG                         45.7              2:08:43.5 2:07:17.8 
JAISHEEL MISTRY              1927       M      33  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      45.7              2:10:56.3 2:07:21.9 
DIEGO HAMUY-BLANCO           945        M      30  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 45.6              2:11:33.7 2:07:28.1 
LANGELIHLE MDLULI            1841       M      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 45.8              2:09:19.3 2:07:29.5 
NTIYISO MDHLOVU              1839       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              2:10:06.5 2:07:31.0 
LYNNE OWEN-SMITH             2446       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.9              2:12:00.5 2:07:31.2 
MURRAY CRICHTON              3084       M      30  GAUTENG         DABULAMANZI CAN 45.6              2:12:00.6 2:07:31.3 
ZAHEER SALOOJEE              2770       M      41  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 47.2              2:08:54.5 2:07:35.0 
ANDREW GOLDBERG              871        M      49  GAUTENG                         50.4              2:08:25.7 2:07:35.1 
ALAN QUINN                   2613       M      50  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 50.8              2:08:39.7 2:07:36.6 
BRUTUS MALADA                1603       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:09:12.2 2:07:36.7 
JORGE MANSO                  1650       M      38  GAUTENG                         46.3              2:09:51.4 2:07:41.8 
ELLIOT SCHWARTZ              2821       M      64  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.8              2:10:26.3 2:07:43.0 
THULANI KUNENE               1320       M      44  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:09:43.6 2:07:44.2 
DENNY SURGEY                 3066       F      32  GAUTENG                         51.0              2:12:17.8 2:07:44.7 
SIBUSISO SIBISI              2905       M      51  KWAZULU-NATAL   TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:10:30.8 2:07:47.1 
ABRAHAM MOTANA               2102       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:09:33.1 2:07:48.4 
PAULO DE ALMEIDA             522        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:09:17.3 2:07:48.5 
CRAIG BANNAN                 109        M      44  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 48.3              2:08:09.1 2:07:48.6 
RYAN CEPRNICH                362        M      28  GAUTENG                         45.5              2:13:38.1 2:07:49.9 
SAVO CEPRNICH                361        M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.5              2:13:38.7 2:07:50.3 
PAULOS MNGOMEZULU            1954       M      38  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG     46.2              2:11:27.2 2:07:53.9 
JASON BROWN                  289        M      36  GAUTENG         VITALITY        45.8              2:11:21.5 2:07:55.7 
RAESETSA HOPANE              1044       M      28  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 45.4              2:11:02.8 2:07:56.2 
NANCY MUNYAI                 2193       F      37  GAUTENG                         51.7              2:09:02.6 2:07:57.7 
TSHEGO RAMATLHWARE           2646       F      33  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              2:08:28.2 2:07:59.3 
NARESH PATEL                 2467       M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.5              2:08:31.1 2:08:00.7 
JESSICA SCOTT                2824       F      27  GAUTENG                         50.7              2:11:22.6 2:08:00.8 
KATIE HILL                   1010       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              2:11:23.1 2:08:00.9 
REECE EXLEY                  731        M      32  GAUTENG                         45.4              2:11:24.4 2:08:02.5 
B. NELSHISWINZHE             2290       M      51  GAUTENG                         51.1              2:12:09.5 2:08:06.7 
SAUL MORITZ                  2080       M      45  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG      48.5              2:12:52.4 2:08:08.0 
GRANT BOOYENS                219        M      38  GAUTENG         VITALITY        46.1              2:09:26.5 2:08:11.8 
MMAPULA SESHABELA            2867       M      44  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.1              2:10:52.8 2:08:14.2 
MALVERN CHIRUME              390        M      43  GAUTENG                         47.7              2:09:43.8 2:08:17.0 
RICHARD WILSON               2056       M      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUANDOM   45.3              2:12:30.5 2:08:18.7 
MONIQUE GARDEN               828        F      43  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 53.5              2:10:18.3 2:08:18.9 
LINDIWE THAGA                3105       F      31  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 50.6              2:09:31.9 2:08:20.3 
NADIA MAGUIRE                1549       F      48  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    56.2              2:11:55.4 2:08:21.8 
MATTHEW MAULIN               9911       M      27                  KYALAMI         45.3              2:12:30.7 2:08:22.2 
ASHLEIGH VAN DE VYVER        3202       F      25  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   50.6              2:12:26.7 2:08:23.4 
JURIE HAYES                  980        M      33  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:13:46.8 2:08:24.6 
NIZAM MOOSA                  2069       M      47  GAUTENG                         49.3              2:10:53.5 2:08:24.6 
NELSON KOMA                  1288       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:12:56.3 2:08:25.0 
TERENCE CHIGOVA              385        M      36  GAUTENG         N/A             45.6              2:10:43.1 2:08:26.0 
PAMELA DIRKSEN               590        F      57  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC   62.7              2:10:18.1 2:08:28.3 
JAMIE HAZEL                  982        M      28  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:09:39.6 2:08:29.0 
CLAIRE WHYTE                 3392       F      27  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.5              2:09:14.6 2:08:30.9 
DALEEN DE BRUYN              527        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.5              2:10:30.5 2:08:30.9 
KELLY OLLS                   2423       F      31  GAUTENG                         50.6              2:09:15.7 2:08:31.6 
LINDIWE ZWANE                3498       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.9              2:09:13.5 2:08:42.7 
ROELIE BOTHA                 241        M      51  NORTH WEST                      50.8              2:11:00.4 2:08:43.5 
ROY MARQUES                  1677       M      49  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     50.0              2:13:41.3 2:08:45.5 
MZUVUKILE FANA KHOZA         1246       M      43  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    47.5              2:10:28.7 2:08:47.5 
FAIZAL KOOGAN                1290       M          CGA             LENVASIA A. CLU                   2:11:33.3 2:08:47.7 
KENNETH DOLBEY               616        M      34  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:09:04.2 2:08:48.0 
CARYN WILSON                 3418       F      43                  RUN ZONE AC     53.3              2:12:18.1 2:08:48.0 
WILL ADDISON                 17         M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.7              2:12:18.3 2:08:48.4 
MICHAEL SCHAEFER             2793       M      44  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.9              2:10:34.1 2:08:52.2 
TAFADZWA KEITH CHIKUKWA      388        M      33  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:09:32.7 2:08:52.2 
BRANDON DUFFIELD             9887       M      39                                  46.1              2:11:37.7 2:08:52.4 
CHARMAINE NILSEN             2331       F      54  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 60.2              2:11:15.6 2:08:52.9 
TONI HESP                    1000       F      56  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 61.7              2:11:15.8 2:08:53.0 
GREG USHER                   3192       M      48                  IRENE ROAD RUNN 49.5              2:13:30.3 2:08:54.7 
DAWIE BLOOMBERG              198        M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.4              2:10:45.3 2:08:54.8 
SIPHIWE EUGENE MBATHA        1790       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:09:31.7 2:08:55.3 
ZANELE PRUDANCE MAKHUBELA    1593       F      31  MPUMALANGA                      50.4              2:09:32.3 2:08:55.4 
MELANIE WEBBER               3369       F      47  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    55.3              2:10:51.3 2:08:57.1 
EUGENE MOGAMI                1989       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:14:17.5 2:09:01.2 
NEIL VOLLER                  3333       M      55  GAUTENG                         52.5              2:09:08.0 2:09:08.0 
JUSTIN VAN RENSBURG          3255       M      37  GAUTENG                         45.5              2:11:56.4 2:09:12.1 
ANDRIES CILLIERS             413        M      63  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 56.6              2:13:13.1 2:09:12.4 
DEAN BERNARD                 160        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:13:38.3 2:09:14.0 
DOMINIQUE DUSABEYEZU         671        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:12:34.8 2:09:15.4 
PHIWOKUHLE RODOLO            2721       M      33  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 45.0              2:13:23.8 2:09:16.4 
THABISO OLIFANTS             2411       M      32  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 45.0              2:13:24.1 2:09:16.6 
SANDILE DLADLA               601        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:09:17.0 2:09:17.0 
ANNITA BOSHOFF               229        F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              2:14:48.2 2:09:18.3 
NJABULO KHUMALO              1251       M      42                  TELKOM AC       46.9              2:09:30.5 2:09:18.5 
AKHONA MAKHAYE               1183       F      32  GAUTENG                         50.3              2:11:57.5 2:09:18.9 
ANDRE VAN VUUREN             3274       M      51  GAUTENG                         50.6              2:14:10.0 2:09:19.6 
ADDEL VERSTER                3307       F      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     50.9              2:14:16.3 2:09:20.7 
STEPHEN NGCEZULA             2305       M      60  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC      54.9              2:11:59.2 2:09:21.5 
PHILLIP MOTHAE               2105       M      39  GAUTENG         KICKERS AC      45.9              2:14:01.5 2:09:22.9 
WIAN CLOETE                  411        M      26  GAUTENG         N/A             44.9              2:10:07.5 2:09:23.0 
BONGINKOSI MKHIZE            1938       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:12:02.3 2:09:25.4 
GAVIN SACKS                  2758       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.6              2:13:38.6 2:09:27.4 
NICOLA SILCOCK               2920       F      43  GAUTENG                         53.0              2:10:36.6 2:09:27.8 
THEUNIS SCHOEMAN             2810       M      42  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:13:39.6 2:09:28.0 
CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN           721        F      42  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL A 52.6              2:10:43.9 2:09:28.7 
ESTELLE VILJOEN              3318       F      58  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 63.1              2:13:28.7 2:09:28.9 
VUYISILE MFECANE             1886       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.1              2:10:54.4 2:09:29.0 
IYANI NEPHAWE                2296       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:11:14.6 2:09:29.3 
GINO DOS SANTOS              621        M      31  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:11:54.4 2:09:30.0 
TSHEPO OARABILE MOTSWENYANE  2123       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:13:12.3 2:09:31.0 
AMELIA DIEPERINK             583        F      38  GAUTENG                         51.3              2:12:25.6 2:09:31.7 
CANDICE WHITING              3388       F      35  GAUTENG         ENTSIKA AC      50.6              2:10:52.3 2:09:32.0 
DANIELLA BERGER              155        F      35  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 50.6              2:10:38.5 2:09:36.2 
RACHEL LE GRANGE             1364       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.6              2:10:04.8 2:09:36.6 
SAMANTHA ELDRIDGE            692        F      30  GAUTENG                         50.1              2:12:13.7 2:09:36.9 
THANDO SHABANGU              2875       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.1              2:10:54.5 2:09:41.8 
LISA HERBERT                 991        F      47  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.0              2:12:11.6 2:09:43.3 
KIMBERLY ONEIL               2429       F      28  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 50.0              2:12:28.9 2:09:44.0 
GREGORY BROCCO               277        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.4              2:11:21.5 2:09:44.2 
IVAN ROBERTS-YORK            2713       M      56  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 52.8              2:10:43.9 2:09:46.4 
RIAAN VAN NIEKERK            3245       M      34  GAUTENG         GAUTENG NORTH   44.9              2:12:42.8 2:09:48.0 
NATASHA FELIX                750        F      41  GAUTENG         PEGASUS AC      52.1              2:13:01.5 2:09:48.1 
ANGELA ROBERTS-YORK          2714       F      42                  BENONI NORTHERN 52.5              2:10:47.2 2:09:51.3 
MPHETELENG MOKOENA           2008       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.2              2:10:02.3 2:09:57.4 
MARGOT BRADFIELD             255        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.0              2:14:23.5 2:09:57.5 
ALASTAIR OTTER               2443       M      49  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         49.5              2:14:14.3 2:09:59.8 
THAMSANQA MBELE              1794       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              2:11:48.8 2:10:01.6 
JENNY FUNG                   814        F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.6              2:11:40.3 2:10:03.9 
DARRYN KATZ                  1176       M      45  GAUTENG                         47.8              2:12:13.3 2:10:08.5 
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI          3311       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:10:08.6 2:10:08.6 
BONGINKOSI MBATHA            1789       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:10:20.2 2:10:11.5 
TLALANE MOLETSANE            2038       F      42  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG   52.3              2:13:23.9 2:10:12.5 
MICHAEL ZAGORSKY             3468       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:14:38.8 2:10:13.0 
MARILDA KOTSE                1292       F      41                                  51.9              2:15:30.2 2:10:13.5 
RICHARD MCLAREN              1825       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:12:16.9 2:10:14.0 
XOLILE JANUARY               1101       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.6              2:15:04.5 2:10:14.1 
SHEILA MASENGU               1704       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.3              2:10:20.6 2:10:15.4 
TANIA VAN DER MEULEN         3214       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.9              2:13:28.4 2:10:19.8 
MAGASULE THOTHELA            3126       M      55  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 52.0              2:13:57.2 2:10:21.0 
TSHEPO LAMOLA                1339       M      46  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 48.1              2:15:13.9 2:10:22.4 
ZELDA CRICHTON               457        F      35  MPUMALANGA                      50.3              2:12:36.2 2:10:22.9 
GUY CRICHTON                 456        M      39  MPUMALANGA                      45.6              2:12:36.3 2:10:23.5 
EDWARD WALLACE               3351       M      32  GAUTENG                         44.6              2:14:36.4 2:10:25.6 
THATO MOLOTO                 2044       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.9              2:11:40.0 2:10:28.1 
S'THE MSOMI                  2142       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              2:11:15.4 2:10:30.6 
BRONWYN DESPLACE             563        F      35  KWAZULU-NATAL   SAVAGES AC      50.2              2:13:51.3 2:10:33.7 
JENNIFER KINSLEY             1264       F      63  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 67.0              2:10:34.0 2:10:34.0 
ADAM SULIMAN                 3063       M      67  GAUTENG         LEVASIA A. CLUB 58.3              2:13:20.6 2:10:35.3 
ROBYN WARD                   3358       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:14:42.9 2:10:39.6 
GERT DANIEL VAN NIEKERK      3247       M      61  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.9              2:12:09.3 2:10:42.9 
LUCAS NGOMA                  2313       M      38  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:10:53.6 2:10:46.0 
PORTIA OLIVER                2414       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.3              2:11:36.8 2:10:46.1 
HANNAH BENN                  152        F      26  CGA                             49.6              2:15:55.5 2:10:48.7 
BARRY GORMLEY                882        M      33  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 44.5              2:15:53.5 2:10:49.3 
CHERYL VAN GREUNEN           3233       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:11:11.8 2:10:50.0 
ANDRIES LODDER               1465       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:16:35.1 2:10:54.6 
BRENDA ASHFORD               72         F      48  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   55.1              2:12:37.8 2:10:54.6 
THABO RANTSO                 2662       M      36  GAUTENG         AMPA ATHLETIC C 44.8              2:13:12.6 2:10:54.8 
DEANNA GUIDOZZI              922        F      31  GAUTENG                         49.6              2:16:35.1 2:10:55.2 
CAITLYN LEE                  1384       F      25  GAUTENG         N/A             49.6              2:14:21.1 2:10:55.8 
TLADI DAVID                  504        M      36  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       44.8              2:12:18.5 2:10:56.0 
TSHIANEO MOTLOUTSI           2115       F      35  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   50.1              2:16:22.5 2:10:58.1 
MARCO DRIOL                  626        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.7              2:14:13.8 2:11:03.0 
KAREN MEYER                  1876       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              2:14:14.1 2:11:03.5 
CONNIE MKHIZE                1935       M      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.4              2:14:13.6 2:11:05.1 
JODI DAVIDOVITZ              506        F      50  GAUTENG                         56.3              2:14:09.8 2:11:08.5 
ZINTLE GANTSHO               825        F      30  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:13:48.7 2:11:09.9 
CINDY NEL                    2277       F      37  GAUTENG                         50.4              2:14:36.4 2:11:11.0 
ROSHAN BHANA                 175        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:12:34.3 2:11:11.4 
NTOMBENHLE MNGOMEZULU        1953       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:11:34.7 2:11:11.9 
IODIEN RENSBURG              2690       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:16:44.7 2:11:13.1 
ANDREW MCNAIR                1832       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:16:48.6 2:11:14.1 
VANESSA KGAPHOLA             1213       F      31  GAUTENG         VITALITY        49.5              2:14:40.4 2:11:14.3 
PETER KELLY                  1188       M      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              2:11:28.7 2:11:16.5 
MATTHEW MYERS                2217       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:16:00.8 2:11:20.9 
LIEZL ELS                    697        F      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.5              2:12:07.8 2:11:23.4 
COLLEEN POWELL               2584       F      58  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    62.1              2:12:34.6 2:11:23.9 
CRAIG WILKINS                3403       M      47  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    48.1              2:12:20.1 2:11:24.6 
ZAAKIRAH KHALEK              1231       F      29  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:11:35.7 2:11:25.1 
SICELENKOSINI SIBANDA        2900       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:15:03.2 2:11:26.7 
SIMON ELSWORTH               699        M      32  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.2              2:15:01.3 2:11:28.4 
CHANTELLE DEWING             566        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:15:51.9 2:11:30.6 
MPHIDISENG ZWANE             3496       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:12:02.6 2:11:31.8 
SHARON WHITE                 9975       F      42                                  51.8              2:14:48.8 2:11:31.9 
ASCHLEY MENDELOWITZ          1863       M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              2:11:58.5 2:11:33.1 
ANDREW MOSHAL                2093       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:11:44.5 2:11:33.2 
DANE RICHARDS                2697       M      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.2              2:17:09.3 2:11:33.7 
RONNIE BOWER                 250        M      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 45.2              2:12:33.7 2:11:34.1 
AMRISH SINGH                 2940       M      34  GAUTENG                         44.3              2:15:50.7 2:11:35.2 
JAMES THOMAS                 3122       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:16:28.3 2:11:36.2 
NAZEER BULBULIA              300        M      47  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 48.1              2:17:06.8 2:11:37.0 
REFILOE KOAHO                1277       F      31  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:14:31.2 2:11:38.9 
TONGAI NDORO                 2268       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:13:44.2 2:11:40.8 
NJABULO NGCONGO              2311       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:14:36.3 2:11:41.9 
CARRI-ANN BOTHA              244        F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.2              2:12:47.3 2:11:43.6 
RAMODISE TSOLO               3177       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:16:49.8 2:11:43.9 
MIKE MCLAREN                 1826       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:13:48.7 2:11:46.6 
KERWIN MARAIS                1659       M      35  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG      44.3              2:12:29.3 2:11:48.1 
RETHABILE TAUNYANE           705        M      34  CGA             ROCKIES         44.2              2:12:02.8 2:11:48.9 
GWYNETH FENSHAM              752        F      56  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 60.3              2:13:20.5 2:11:50.8 
NADINE WALSH                 1005       F      40  GAUTENG                         50.9              2:14:03.8 2:11:55.0 
ZWELIYADUMA MATANZIMA        1733       M      41  EASTERN CAPE    CAPITEC RUNNING 45.6              2:13:54.9 2:11:55.1 
CHRIS SIMANGO                1337       M      34  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLE 44.2              2:16:49.7 2:11:57.2 
IAIN RUICKBIE                2750       M      72  GAUTENG         NED C G         60.9              2:12:09.3 2:11:57.6 
MARK RADOMSKY                2625       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.5              2:12:24.3 2:11:58.7 
PRESHAN BIDESI               179        M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:17:34.8 2:11:58.8 
RIAAN ACKER                  6          M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:16:19.8 2:12:01.8 
Unknown Partic. 13745        13745      M                                                            2:14:33.7 2:12:04.1 
SIMONE FORSHAW               777        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:14:33.7 2:12:05.3 
GOODWILL DUBE                658        M      39  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:13:11.1 2:12:12.8 
SHARON LORD                  1476       F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         50.8              2:17:01.8 2:12:14.3 
ELSPETH KIRKMAN              1268       F      64  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 67.0              2:15:43.5 2:12:14.4 
GERALD YAPP                  3460       M      46  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 47.4              2:12:39.3 2:12:15.7 
CHEVANI SINGH                2938       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:13:21.5 2:12:15.9 
NYIKO NGOVENI                2314       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.3              2:12:32.1 2:12:16.0 
GILL PRINGLE                 6790       F      32  GAUTENG         N/A             49.2              2:15:07.7 2:12:17.7 
BRONWEN MCELWEE              1817       M      43  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 46.2              2:12:33.2 2:12:18.4 
FEZILE MQHAYI                2137       M      45  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 47.0              2:13:24.4 2:12:18.6 
BRADLEY WILLIAMS             3410       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:14:30.3 2:12:19.5 
LUNGA MKHIZE                 1936       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:15:05.2 2:12:22.9 
SAUL GOLDSTEIN               873        M      41  GAUTENG                         45.5              2:12:58.8 2:12:25.1 
DENNIS MULAUZI               2183       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:13:03.5 2:12:25.6 
VANESSA ALMEIDA DE ABREU     44         F      34  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:15:59.6 2:12:26.9 
KAVIT PREMJEE                2588       M      29  GAUTENG                         43.9              2:16:28.8 2:12:27.5 
SELAELO MATSAPOLA            1762       M      34  GAUTENG         PRASA AC        44.0              2:15:15.2 2:12:28.6 
KHANYISA NGOZWANA            2315       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     50.1              2:12:57.4 2:12:31.1 
HARRY JOFFE                  1119       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.4              2:15:14.2 2:12:31.3 
TEBOGO FAFUDI                736        M      44  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING 46.5              2:14:22.3 2:12:33.1 
SIMON SMITH                  2982       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:12:47.5 2:12:34.4 
GORDON RETSELIS MOHAPI       1996       M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  44.1              2:15:47.6 2:12:35.2 
SANDRA FREESE                801        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:16:08.8 2:12:35.4 
MAQALA KONOTE                393        M      38  GAUTENG                         44.6              2:14:28.2 2:12:35.5 
VUSANI MALIMA                1654       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.9              2:15:14.3 2:12:35.7 
TANYA SPRATT                 3024       F      51  GAUTENG                         56.3              2:17:01.5 2:12:38.2 
FRANCOIS STRIJDOM            3048       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.8              2:16:55.5 2:12:43.2 
KAMMY SOORIAH-PILLAY         3011       M      37  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 44.3              2:16:59.5 2:12:44.4 
DENZIL PILLAY                2543       M      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 44.5              2:16:59.2 2:12:44.4 
GOODMAN MZOLO                2222       M      56  CENTRAL GAUTENG MIDRAND STIDERS 51.6              2:17:51.8 2:12:45.1 
LEIGH-ANN MARUCCHI           1684       F      48  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     54.3              2:18:07.3 2:12:45.7 
SETSWAKAE KHOELE             1238       F      40  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG   50.6              2:15:58.2 2:12:45.9 
THABO CHABA                  364        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.9              2:14:13.5 2:12:48.2 
RITA PIENAAR                 2525       F      46  GAUTENG                         53.1              2:14:08.1 2:12:48.4 
DAVID JONES                  1127       M      47  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     47.6              2:18:06.8 2:12:49.1 
TREVOR HEYMANN               1004       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              2:15:52.9 2:12:50.7 
BARRY SWARTZBERG             3075       M      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.2              2:15:52.5 2:12:50.7 
REJOY KHUMALO                1253       M      50  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC    48.8              2:14:51.8 2:12:51.9 
ELAINE SCHOEMAN              2809       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 53.1              2:14:57.7 2:12:54.9 
BRIAN MOYO                   2126       M      92  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 109.4             2:14:00.3 2:12:56.6 
KHUMBULANI NCUBE             2251       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:14:00.5 2:12:56.7 
NTANDO MBELE                 1797       M      47  AVT             NEDBANK         47.6              2:13:30.4 2:12:58.8 
HEINRICH SCHUHKNECHT         2817       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:13:34.9 2:13:02.0 
HEIN HEFER                   986        M      52  GAUTENG         RAND AC         49.6              2:15:15.2 2:13:03.2 
SIMON KUPER                  1322       M      35  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 43.9              2:15:04.5 2:13:04.2 
SHERINA NAVELLING            2247       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              2:15:50.9 2:13:04.6 
ABEL FRANCIS                 790        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:17:30.5 2:13:04.9 
LANDANI MAVUNDA              1776       M      36  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING 44.0              2:14:22.0 2:13:06.2 
KALENE LANG                  1344       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              2:15:15.6 2:13:06.8 
ANDRE SCHEEPERS              2799       M      47  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.5              2:14:05.8 2:13:07.6 
OCKERT VAN SCHALKWYK         3265       M      50  CGA             CHAPPIES        48.7              2:13:21.9 2:13:09.7 
TAMZIN WOLMARANS             3359       F      31  GAUTENG                         48.8              2:14:43.3 2:13:10.6 
OLEBOGANG POOE               2562       M      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              2:17:18.2 2:13:16.2 
NOMA CAMANE                  332        M      47  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 47.4              2:18:34.4 2:13:21.1 
PETER WIESELTHALER           3398       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.8              2:18:20.2 2:13:21.2 
LISA-MAREE WIESELTHALER      3397       F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.6              2:18:20.8 2:13:23.2 
KAREN MATTHYSEN              1770       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.9              2:14:14.1 2:13:23.3 
CRAIG MATTHYSEN              1771       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:14:14.2 2:13:23.4 
DESHEGEN MOODLEY             1509       M      34  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:16:32.3 2:13:23.4 
LUNGISILE MASEKO             1697       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.7              2:14:17.8 2:13:23.9 
NATHALIE GOLDBERG            870        F      46  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    52.9              2:14:15.2 2:13:24.6 
ALAN CHOWN                   396        M      41  GAUTENG         TROISPORT TRI C 45.1              2:16:42.6 2:13:26.1 
ROCHESTER MOSEKI             2090       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:15:58.3 2:13:26.4 
INGER SMITH                  2978       F      28  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTIS 48.7              2:17:49.7 2:13:27.2 
SAMANTHA DU PREEZ            639        F      35  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 49.1              2:16:32.7 2:13:27.9 
SONJA BOWER                  249        F      50  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.3              2:14:26.6 2:13:28.3 
ADRIAN ZANETTI               3471       M      46  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:15:58.5 2:13:29.6 
SHARON GRANT                 900        F                          ITALY                             2:14:37.5 2:13:30.2 
PAOLO CALDERARI              330        M                          ITALY                             2:14:37.4 2:13:30.4 
SYLVIA SCHUTTE               2820       F      46                                  52.9              2:15:58.5 2:13:30.7 
SZABOLCS PO                  2555       M      47  GAUTENG                         47.4              2:13:31.3 2:13:31.3 
MPHO KGANTICOE               1212       M      30  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 43.5              2:17:02.1 2:13:31.9 
HLONI MOLOPE                 9990       M      32  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 43.5              2:17:33.5 2:13:33.1 
STACEY RAMSEY-MARAIS         2659       F      36  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG      49.3              2:14:16.5 2:13:34.4 
RORY RUBIN                   2745       M      21                                  43.5              2:14:41.7 2:13:34.9 
BHEKI MAGWAZA                1552       M      49  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       48.1              2:14:00.8 2:13:36.3 
LAURA RAPSON                 2665       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:15:50.1 2:13:36.3 
SHANE GOBUAMANG              861        M      29  GAUTENG                         43.5              2:16:09.8 2:13:42.0 
GARETH LEONARD               1409       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.8              2:19:30.8 2:13:42.6 
FRANK STOBBER                3041       M      62                  TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              2:15:47.4 2:13:45.1 
SAMANTHA PERRY               2496       F      49  GAUTENG                         54.6              2:17:14.5 2:13:45.3 
SIPHIWE MAHLALELA            1561       M      45  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   46.5              2:14:19.4 2:13:46.0 
GERALD ROBBESON              2711       M      39  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     44.4              2:15:45.6 2:13:46.4 
LAUREN TRESTON               3155       F      21  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 48.6              2:18:09.4 2:13:46.9 
KISHEN MAHESH                1560       M      30  GAUTENG                         43.5              2:15:49.1 2:13:47.4 
BERNARD DICKENS              572        M      48  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.7              2:15:37.3 2:13:48.0 
IVAN CHAPMAN                 375        M      20  GAUTENG                         43.5              2:17:44.5 2:13:48.3 
GREGORY POTGIETER            2578       M      46  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 46.9              2:13:59.5 2:13:49.7 
ANDY CHALLIS                 367        M      53  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 49.8              2:16:26.8 2:13:50.4 
JOHN REILLY                  2572       M      50  CGA             FOURWAYS ROAD R 48.5              2:16:27.2 2:13:50.6 
CRAIG STEYN                  3035       M      30  GAUTENG                         43.4              2:17:51.2 2:13:51.3 
YANICA VENTER                3298       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:14:15.4 2:13:51.6 
NICOLENE MAREE               1665       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:19:00.5 2:13:51.8 
MEGAN SCHOEMAN               2807       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.5              2:17:51.9 2:13:52.0 
MARLON YUSUF                 3467       M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.7              2:19:09.5 2:13:52.8 
PRIDE GWAZE                  930        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:14:00.7 2:13:52.9 
MONET VAN ROYEN              3264       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:19:00.8 2:13:53.1 
ALLISTAIR BURNS              314        M      33                  TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:15:36.3 2:13:53.9 
ERIC HSUEH                   1053       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:17:27.5 2:13:55.4 
ANDRE HENEKE                 990        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:15:52.3 2:13:56.0 
KGEME LEKGANYANE             1403       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:14:07.6 2:13:57.5 
ASHLEY MATHURA               1745       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:18:03.5 2:13:57.5 
BIANCA PERRY                 2494       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:17:33.6 2:14:02.0 
MONIKA KRAUSHAAR             1305       F      37  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 49.3              2:18:44.3 2:14:05.7 
BRIGITTA ANNEGARN            56         F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 48.5              2:17:39.4 2:14:06.6 
WERNER BURGER                302        M      48  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    47.6              2:16:45.1 2:14:06.8 
ROBYNNE STOCK                3043       F      24  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:15:15.5 2:14:08.1 
COURTENAY STOCK              3042       F      24  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:15:15.8 2:14:08.8 
LEO MOLOELE                  2041       M      36  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:15:46.4 2:14:10.5 
MPHO MOKWELE                 2017       M      39  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 44.3              2:15:46.4 2:14:10.7 
MOLATELO CATHER RAMAPHAKELA  2643       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.6              2:17:56.2 2:14:11.0 
MORGAN ROSS                  3286       F      35  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 48.9              2:16:53.2 2:14:12.7 
SARAH HARRISON               965        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:15:53.5 2:14:13.7 
SHILPA AGARWAL               20         F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:15:00.3 2:14:15.1 
TIM HARLECH-JONES            956        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:16:40.2 2:14:16.9 
GAILE MENDES                 1864       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              2:14:47.8 2:14:17.0 
DOMINIQUE ERLANK             717        F      53  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   57.0              2:19:04.2 2:14:17.4 
LEBO STOROM                  3046       M      30  GAUTENG         THE RUNNER'S ST 43.3              2:15:33.2 2:14:17.4 
MAXWELL JACA                 1081       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:15:33.4 2:14:17.6 
BONOLO MORAKE                2073       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              2:19:45.3 2:14:19.6 
EGNES MACHEVE                1527       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:19:54.9 2:14:19.7 
DUSTIN LEDWICK               1382       M      25  GAUTENG                         43.3              2:16:26.1 2:14:19.9 
MPHO RAVELE                  2676       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:17:06.8 2:14:22.0 
ECKHARD VAN AS               3198       M      24  GAUTENG                         43.3              2:17:50.3 2:14:23.0 
GIDON BOOLKIN                217        M      26  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    43.3              2:17:50.8 2:14:24.8 
BENJAMIN ONEIL               2428       M      47  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 47.1              2:14:41.5 2:14:25.0 
MDU HADEBE                   935        M      32  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    43.3              2:17:14.7 2:14:25.1 
MPHO PHALOANE                2508       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:16:12.6 2:14:25.8 
PIETER CRAILL                452        M      33  GAUTENG                         43.3              2:17:52.8 2:14:25.9 
MALCOLM ELSWORTH             698        M      69  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.8              2:17:59.3 2:14:27.0 
DAVID MATLOU                 1758       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.3              2:16:40.3 2:14:28.2 
SIRAJ MOOSA                  2067       M      51  GAUTENG                         48.7              2:15:45.8 2:14:28.5 
YOLANDA MOSIA                2097       F      36  CGA             RUN ZONE AC     48.9              2:15:18.1 2:14:29.3 
QHAMA DIDIZA                 578        F      31  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.3              2:16:55.3 2:14:33.5 
SHERRI HARVEY                970        F      37  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 49.1              2:16:51.8 2:14:36.9 
DA GRANTHAM                  903        M      64  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              2:18:39.8 2:14:37.1 
GORDON MOORE                 2061       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 43.3              2:18:01.3 2:14:38.5 
DONOVAN FRASER               795        M      42  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 45.1              2:14:58.3 2:14:39.0 
ERNA VOSLOO                  3337       F      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.9              2:15:28.7 2:14:39.2 
ORLA OLLEWAGEN               2422       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     52.4              2:20:14.4 2:14:40.0 
LIEZEL DU PLESSIS            634        F      32  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:17:28.4 2:14:40.6 
ANGIE DAWSON                 520        F      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.8              2:15:37.3 2:14:43.8 
GRANT BAIN                   97         M      47  GAUTENG         RUN THE RACE AC 46.9              2:20:27.5 2:14:45.7 
CHRIS LEWIS                  1434       M      47  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:20:28.8 2:14:45.9 
JANINE LEMMER                1405       F      43  GAUTENG         SOLIDERITY AC   50.9              2:18:50.2 2:14:46.3 
LAUREN BERKOWITZ             158        F      39  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:17:56.3 2:14:46.9 
MPHO CHOMA                   394        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:20:00.9 2:14:47.0 
DAVID BERKOWITZ              157        M      41  GAUTENG                         44.7              2:17:56.6 2:14:47.2 
REFILWE MLOTSHWA             1946       F      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     48.5              2:16:50.2 2:14:47.9 
MORWESHADI MOLABE            2020       F      34  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 48.5              2:16:49.5 2:14:50.0 
DANIELA MACQUET              1531       F      41  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 50.1              2:18:48.2 2:14:50.9 
BRENDA MAROLEN               1676       F      50  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  54.8              2:16:20.3 2:14:50.9 
ZAREENA BADSHA               93         F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:18:20.8 2:14:53.8 
DEREK BRENTANO               262        M      63  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.2              2:17:00.3 2:14:54.7 
SIMON LETHULU                1419       M      33  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:18:22.5 2:14:55.2 
MICHAEL HUGHES               1057       M      52  GAUTENG                         48.9              2:19:12.7 2:14:57.9 
ARI DAVIDOWITZ               507        M      32  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:15:37.1 2:14:58.3 
NADIA NIKOLOVA               2330       F      26  GAUTENG                         48.1              2:19:12.7 2:14:58.5 
JULIET PASCALL               2466       F      35  GAUTENG                         48.6              2:16:33.5 2:14:59.2 
MATODZI MUSETHA              2201       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.8              2:17:36.3 2:15:01.7 
SAMANTHA HARRISON            966        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:16:31.3 2:15:01.9 
GAOPALELWE MEKWA             1858       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:18:39.8 2:15:01.9 
CARHARINA P HERBST           994        F      45  GAUTENG                         51.7              2:16:05.5 2:15:03.7 
SHERRYN RILEY                1844       F      43  GAUTENG                         50.8              2:16:05.5 2:15:03.9 
VERNON VAN ROOYEN            3261       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:19:07.2 2:15:04.3 
STERGIOS SALTAS              2773       M      44  GAUTENG                         45.7              2:20:33.8 2:15:06.2 
MELISSA BROODRYK             280        M      32  GAUTENG         MTN AC          43.0              2:17:36.7 2:15:06.4 
NAYAN DESAI                  560        M      26  GAUTENG                         43.0              2:21:04.8 2:15:08.4 
KLAAS PRINSLOO               2600       M      47  GAUTENG         MTN AC          46.8              2:17:42.4 2:15:08.6 
NICHOLAS HARDING             953        M      22  GAUTENG         N/A             43.0              2:20:19.4 2:15:11.5 
CHRIS MIENIE                 1905       M      62                  VITALITY        53.6              2:19:15.9 2:15:13.3 
KEVIN SINGER                 91339      M      48                                  47.2              2:15:13.9 2:15:13.9 
KABOLE NCHABELENG            2248       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:15:39.7 2:15:15.9 
DOT HUNT                     1060       F      64  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 65.5              2:16:43.5 2:15:16.1 
RUSSEL TIMBE                 3131       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:16:14.6 2:15:17.8 
MOHLAGO MELDAH PILUSA        2545       F      25  GAUTENG                         48.0              2:19:54.8 2:15:17.9 
MZIMASI NTLOLA               2375       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:19:40.5 2:15:20.7 
DAVID BURROWS                9910       M      24                  KYALAMI         42.9              2:19:31.5 2:15:22.7 
ALICIA JOSEPH                1134       M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 44.2              2:17:56.2 2:15:24.9 
PHUMEZA PONI                 2561       F      38  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY  49.0              2:17:37.7 2:15:25.8 
NTANDO NONOISE               2363       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:18:14.3 2:15:26.0 
MASEAPO KGANEDI              1211       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:16:02.7 2:15:27.2 
LUCAS NTLHATLHA RAKGOLELA    2632       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:17:07.8 2:15:27.7 
JAMES LANG                   1345       M      43  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:19:47.8 2:15:28.6 
PHUMLANI BUTHELEZI           322        M      36  GAUTENG                         43.2              2:18:41.7 2:15:31.1 
DALE VAN BLERK               3201       M          GAUTENG                                           2:16:00.5 2:15:31.3 
ADRIAN MOSS                  2100       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.8              2:18:26.8 2:15:35.8 
YUSUF BANOO PT               110        M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.1              2:20:14.5 2:15:39.9 
JOHN MODISE                  1970       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:20:59.8 2:15:42.4 
CORETHA USHER                3191       F      49  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 53.8              2:20:19.3 2:15:44.0 
MJ STRYDOM                   3052       M      46  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 46.2              2:18:48.4 2:15:44.0 
KHOMOTSO MOKGONYANA          2002       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.8              2:16:36.5 2:15:46.2 
DARRYN THACKWELL             3104       M      41  GAUTENG                         44.3              2:19:28.4 2:15:46.8 
NQABENHLE MANANA             1643       M      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.4              2:21:07.7 2:15:46.9 
JOHN HOOPER                  1043       M      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.3              2:21:38.9 2:15:47.7 
EDDIE UECKERMANN             3187       M      49  CGA             KYALAMI RUNNING 47.3              2:17:47.2 2:15:51.6 
PAMELA BURGESS               308        F      57  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    59.3              2:16:48.3 2:15:52.4 
THEUNIS UYS                  3193       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:17:55.3 2:15:54.7 
SHELLEY BREDIN               261        F      31  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   47.8              2:20:35.6 2:15:55.7 
KAREN O'LEARY                2409       M      57  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 50.8              2:16:18.3 2:15:58.6 
ELRISIA PIETERSE             2531       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     50.1              2:19:09.3 2:15:59.4 
JORDAN SWIEGERS              3077       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              2:19:25.5 2:15:59.8 
LEHLOGONOLO MPUNGOSE         2136       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:17:29.8 2:16:01.5 
CHRIS CHRISTODOULOU          402        M      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              2:20:17.2 2:16:01.9 
KAREN BARTMANN               123        F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              2:19:59.6 2:16:03.2 
CRAIG GERBER                 839        M      44  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:18:48.6 2:16:06.7 
CATHY VAUGHAN                3289       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.3              2:20:31.8 2:16:06.9 
PMILILE MAPONGOMA            1664       M      36  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:18:23.6 2:16:07.3 
WARREN NAROTZKY              2242       M      34  GAUTENG                         42.8              2:17:07.3 2:16:09.7 
JEROME SPEECHLY              3019       M      31  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:20:56.9 2:16:11.1 
Unknown Partic. 4884         4884       M                                                            2:17:07.8 2:16:13.4 
BOITUMELO JOHAN KHOZA        1247       F      43  GAUTENG                         50.4              2:17:55.8 2:16:14.2 
FRANCES TORLAGE              3144       F      58  GAUTENG                         59.9              2:21:42.4 2:16:20.6 
PHYLLIS TEUBES               3102       F      42  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 50.0              2:18:30.5 2:16:21.7 
KARLIEN MEINTJIES            1855       F      47  GAUTENG         VITALITY        52.3              2:17:40.5 2:16:22.7 
JACKIE CHRISTIANS            399        F      33  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.8              2:20:34.5 2:16:23.8 
WENTZEL STRYDOM              3054       M      37  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:19:19.4 2:16:24.2 
LEHLOHONOLO MALUNGA          1633       M      38                                  43.3              2:21:34.8 2:16:24.2 
JANCO DE WET                 551        M      21  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:19:19.7 2:16:24.4 
ADELE DREYER                 624        F      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 48.7              2:20:01.8 2:16:25.8 
LAWRENCE MOLEPO              2035       M      45  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 45.6              2:18:34.8 2:16:26.2 
HALE MATSIPA                 1768       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:19:22.8 2:16:26.6 
CARA RICHMOND                2703       F      19  CGA             WANDERERS ATHLE 48.3              2:17:21.8 2:16:28.9 
MICHAEL EYBERS               732        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:18:21.2 2:16:31.1 
PAULO LOPES                  1475       M      41  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC        44.1              2:20:05.7 2:16:31.4 
MILTON SEGAL                 2838       M      38  GAUTENG         N/A             43.3              2:20:46.8 2:16:31.4 
JULIE NOIZEUX INDER          2361       F      41  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:21:08.7 2:16:35.2 
DEREK ROGERSON               2727       M      36  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 42.9              2:19:31.2 2:16:35.3 
KAREN HAGUE                  939        F      39  GAUTENG                         48.9              2:22:13.7 2:16:35.7 
JULIA ZIMAN                  3478       M      20  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:18:30.7 2:16:38.2 
DARRELL VAN ZEIL             3279       M      45  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN WALK FOR LI 45.5              2:18:41.8 2:16:39.5 
NISHAL MAHARAJ               1556       M      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.1              2:20:32.5 2:16:41.0 
KOOS LIEBENBERG              1443       M      44  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTIS 45.1              2:17:22.4 2:16:43.6 
TRACY MACE                   1522       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.0              2:17:05.7 2:16:47.2 
JONATHAN ARAUJO              60         M      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.7              2:19:09.7 2:16:48.7 
STEVEN COLLIN FORD           754        M      56                                  50.0              2:19:00.5 2:16:49.2 
BILLY GEYER                  845        M      56  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     50.0              2:21:08.8 2:16:55.3 
MATHALENTE ZUMA              3494       M      28  GAUTENG         CARLETON AC     42.5              2:18:19.3 2:16:57.7 
CRAIG BIRNIE                 183        M      45                                  45.4              2:22:38.3 2:17:00.7 
CONAN LAI                    1331       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:17:31.8 2:17:01.0 
LUCAS MOALUSI                1964       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:17:32.2 2:17:02.1 
CHARLES MOORCROFT            2060       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:18:19.0 2:17:02.1 
HILTON GALLEID               821        M      61  GAUTENG         24.COM AC       52.3              2:18:09.6 2:17:03.8 
VHONANI MUFAMADI             2171       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:20:00.8 2:17:04.2 
WIL HUANG                    1056       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:17:26.5 2:17:05.4 
HUGO CHANG                   372        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:17:25.8 2:17:05.4 
WELEKAZI ZULU                3492       F      42  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     49.7              2:21:38.5 2:17:05.7 
AZHAR BHAM                   173        M      56  GAUTENG                         49.9              2:20:02.2 2:17:06.8 
TREVOR BREWER                265        M      30  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:18:52.8 2:17:09.7 
Unknown Partic. 28303        28303      M                                                            2:20:02.5 2:17:10.6 
FIKILE NDONDO                2264       M      44                                  45.0              2:18:08.2 2:17:12.0 
SHARON VENTER                3297       F      53  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.8              2:20:42.9 2:17:13.1 
DYLLAN CAVANAGH              357        M      29  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.4              2:22:31.8 2:17:14.9 
TEBOHO MOLEBATSI             2024       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:18:07.3 2:17:15.6 
LOUISE VINCENT               3324       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     54.4              2:21:41.3 2:17:16.4 
SIDLO MANGAZI                1646       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:22:40.4 2:17:17.6 
YOOMNA ISMAIL                1079       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.0              2:18:43.3 2:17:19.4 
CLARET SHABANGU              2874       F      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.8              2:18:32.5 2:17:19.7 
LAZARUS MATLALA              1748       M      56  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 49.8              2:20:27.8 2:17:21.6 
ROBIN CARR                   345        M      61  GAUTENG                         52.2              2:22:57.1 2:17:22.1 
JEFFREY GOCHIN               863        M      67  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 55.4              2:18:01.9 2:17:25.1 
PHEMELO KOLOTI               1287       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:21:29.8 2:17:25.5 
MABONGO MKHUSELI             1939       M      34  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       42.4              2:19:50.8 2:17:27.7 
SHAUN EVERTSE                727        M      43  CGA             CLUB VITALITY   44.5              2:19:22.9 2:17:27.9 
LINDIWE SHAYI                2888       F      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.2              2:17:41.2 2:17:28.5 
RACHE NEL                    2278       F      35  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   47.7              2:19:39.3 2:17:30.7 
FRANCE NKOANE                2345       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:19:44.0 2:17:32.2 
PHYLLIS GAINSFORD            818        F      52  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 55.0              2:21:58.4 2:17:32.9 
PETER NASSER                 1055       M      34                                  42.4              2:20:34.1 2:17:35.2 
BELINDA ALPORT               45         F      52  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.0              2:20:19.8 2:17:36.9 
JAYNE BACKHOUSE              89         F      37  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.0              2:20:41.3 2:17:38.3 
RICHARD HERRING              997        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:18:20.1 2:17:39.2 
THOMPSON RIKHOTSO            2705       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:18:26.9 2:17:43.5 
CLAUDIA RICHARD-SIEBERT      2699       F      32  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 47.3              2:20:15.9 2:17:44.3 
DENNIS EVERETT               726        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:21:05.9 2:17:44.9 
MARY VAN ZYL                 3282       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:21:34.8 2:17:45.9 
JOHANCI MEINTJES             1853       F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:23:25.3 2:17:46.4 
KHATHU SIKHITHA              2915       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:22:30.8 2:17:47.4 
ROBERTO LOBO                 1462       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:23:27.7 2:17:48.9 
INGRID FREIMAN               802        F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   54.2              2:22:31.5 2:17:52.6 
BRENDAN LYNE                 1496       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:20:14.5 2:17:52.7 
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY             3057       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.8              2:18:53.6 2:18:00.3 
ARNO VAN DER MERWE           3209       M      44  GAUTENG                         44.7              2:23:08.4 2:18:04.1 
DINO PIETROIUSTI             2534       M      37  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.6              2:19:15.5 2:18:04.4 
MARTIN RIEKERT               2704       M      33  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM SPORTS 42.2              2:22:17.7 2:18:04.9 
WILLIAM PRICE                2596       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.8              2:21:34.2 2:18:07.7 
LIAM COMPTON                 430        M      35  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:21:45.5 2:18:09.1 
CLAIRE KELTY                 1191       F      32  GAUTENG                         47.1              2:20:34.3 2:18:09.5 
LAUREN FROST                 810        F      48  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 52.2              2:21:45.3 2:18:09.5 
BRETT COUTTS                 445        M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.0              2:22:35.8 2:18:19.5 
ISMAIL RASOOL                2671       M      32  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      42.0              2:20:39.9 2:18:20.5 
DANIEL SADIKI                2764       M      44  CGA             IDC             44.6              2:22:30.1 2:18:20.5 
ERASMUS HARMSE               961        M      39  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.9              2:21:46.2 2:18:23.0 
SAMANTHA PROCTER             2603       F      31  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:24:04.7 2:18:25.4 
TIYANI CHAUKE                377        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:21:41.5 2:18:26.0 
MATT PROCTER                 2602       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:24:07.3 2:18:27.0 
SHAUN VERMAAK                3305       M      36  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOSHA 42.3              2:21:52.9 2:18:27.3 
URSULA MARITZ                1671       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:18:51.8 2:18:27.5 
SUE DE KOCK                  532        F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.1              2:21:09.5 2:18:28.1 
STEPHANIE HARMSE             960        F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 47.2              2:21:51.1 2:18:28.7 
SIMON TRESTON                3156       M      58  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 50.4              2:22:53.4 2:18:29.6 
AMOLEMO MOTHOAGAE            2111       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:18:54.4 2:18:29.7 
SIBUSISO ISHMAE MBOKAZI      1799       M      42  GAUTENG                         43.8              2:21:10.1 2:18:31.1 
SURETHA DU PLESSIS           630        F      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 47.9              2:22:31.5 2:18:34.7 
TSHEPO TSHOLO                3171       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:21:26.3 2:18:35.4 
STEFAN HARBRON               950        M      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.4              2:23:41.7 2:18:36.3 
CLAIRE BRICKETT              268        F      37  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 47.7              2:22:38.6 2:18:37.8 
DANIELLE KHOURY              1241       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.8              2:22:38.8 2:18:39.5 
GARETH GRIFFITHS             917        M      63  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 52.7              2:21:03.8 2:18:40.9 
SARAH SPARKS                 3016       F      31  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:22:40.2 2:18:42.1 
WAYNE LUYT                   1493       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:20:02.5 2:18:43.8 
SIFISO MNKANDLA              1961       M      35  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC      42.1              2:20:12.1 2:18:44.4 
JANET PITOUT                 2547       F      53                  RUN WALK FOR LI 55.2              2:22:15.5 2:18:46.6 
ZAKHELE MNCWABE              1948       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:19:55.8 2:18:48.0 
KEVIN HELLYER                988        M      62  GAUTENG                         52.2              2:22:51.2 2:18:49.4 
RENALDO NEL                  2284       M      22  GAUTENG                         41.9              2:22:01.1 2:18:52.5 
SAULS CRAIG                  450        M      42  CGA             IDC             43.7              2:22:55.7 2:18:54.1 
BERNICE PIVETEAU             2550       F      51  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 53.8              2:19:15.5 2:18:59.4 
LERATO NTSELE                2382       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:20:55.8 2:19:00.4 
LOUIS VAN DER WALT           3220       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:19:45.4 2:19:00.9 
DAWN MILLS                   1918       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:20:34.8 2:19:01.3 
EUGENE SOUTHGATE             3014       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:24:14.6 2:19:02.4 
NICOLE BORGES                223        F      36  GAUTENG                         47.3              2:24:29.7 2:19:04.1 
Unknown Partic. 11727        11727      M                                                            2:20:35.2 2:19:04.6 
JAMES NETSHIDZATI            2299       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:21:30.8 2:19:05.0 
CAROL DAVIES                 515        F      54  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 55.7              2:22:10.1 2:19:05.8 
SAMEERA BAGUS                95         F      25  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      46.7              2:21:03.1 2:19:06.9 
JACK BONNER                  216        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:20:54.1 2:19:08.3 
NTANDOSE GAMEDE              822        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:23:40.9 2:19:08.4 
JANN RINKEN                  2708       M      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.1              2:22:36.9 2:19:09.4 
TAMARIN KOTZE                1297       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              2:21:16.6 2:19:12.1 
YVETTE PAPADIMITROPOULOS     2455       F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.5              2:22:20.2 2:19:12.2 
MANGA ZULU                   3488       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.0              2:19:51.2 2:19:12.6 
CHRISNA DU TOIT              647        F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.5              2:21:55.6 2:19:14.0 
MODISE MASENG                1469       M      39  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:23:09.7 2:19:14.4 
SEAN DILLON                  588        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:22:42.5 2:19:15.9 
SELLO LEBURU                 1376       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:21:38.8 2:19:16.2 
NNDANGANENI SIGAMA           2912       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:21:09.1 2:19:16.5 
ANGELO DELCARME              557        M      29  GAUTENG                         41.7              2:25:12.4 2:19:21.5 
SUNIL PILLAY                 2541       M      43  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 43.9              2:23:14.5 2:19:24.6 
PATRICIA MCCLELLAND          1811       F      33  GAUTENG                         46.8              2:21:38.7 2:19:25.1 
DEREK LIVINGSTONE            1459       M      56  GAUTENG                         49.1              2:21:10.5 2:19:25.8 
TUMI MOLOI                   2042       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     47.0              2:21:47.3 2:19:26.6 
WESLEY MUDADI                2164       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:25:05.3 2:19:28.1 
CLEOPAS HWINYA               1069       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.9              2:25:05.5 2:19:28.6 
CLEMENCE MATONGO             1760       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:25:05.7 2:19:29.0 
ALEXIA GREEFF                908        F      31  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.6              2:23:05.6 2:19:30.9 
OTSILE MATHEBA               1737       M      30  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    41.7              2:25:19.5 2:19:33.6 
ALFRED MOALOSI               1963       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:24:36.7 2:19:37.2 
BRIAN MUTANDAVARI            2207       M      37  GAUTENG                         42.1              2:23:54.7 2:19:37.4 
NATASHA KELLY                1189       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.2              2:22:03.5 2:19:38.7 
JODI MILLER                  1914       F      38  GAUTENG                         47.5              2:22:52.2 2:19:42.4 
GEOFF BROWN                  292        M      35  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 41.8              2:23:42.7 2:19:42.8 
MEGAN BROWN                  291        F      29  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 46.5              2:23:44.3 2:19:46.7 
EMDA FOURIE                  787        F      46  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC        50.5              2:20:17.5 2:19:47.3 
GARY KATZMAN                 1177       M      43  GAUTENG                         43.8              2:22:55.7 2:19:48.5 
MASEGO MAKWAKWA              1600       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.8              2:19:48.7 2:19:48.7 
DAVID SMITH                  2972       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:22:57.8 2:19:49.2 
THABO MOLEFE                 2027       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:21:44.8 2:19:51.9 
BRENDON FRASER               794        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:24:41.8 2:19:53.2 
GERRIT VAN DYK               3230       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:25:16.3 2:19:54.1 
MAMOGALE DUMASI              665        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:20:31.4 2:19:56.7 
MICHAEL HOAEANE              1025       M      48  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG     45.6              2:20:31.9 2:19:57.2 
SELLOSS KAY                  1180       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:22:37.4 2:20:02.7 
THEMBA MOFOKENG              1984       M      44  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 44.0              2:23:48.8 2:20:04.3 
TAKALANI NEFALE              2273       M      46  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN     44.8              2:24:48.8 2:20:05.5 
BRAD LOXLEY                  1488       M      34  GAUTENG                         41.6              2:20:50.4 2:20:05.8 
WADZANAYI MUNYATI            2194       F      39  GAUTENG         DAINFERN COUNTR 47.7              2:23:14.1 2:20:06.2 
LESEGO RALEIE                2635       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:21:18.7 2:20:07.1 
AUDNEY MASHELE               1712       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:25:59.4 2:20:07.5 
SANDILE MTHEMBU              2152       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:22:14.9 2:20:07.6 
Unknown Partic. 3685         3685       M                                                            2:22:15.5 2:20:08.0 
SICELO MSADA                 2138       M      56  GAUTENG                         48.8              2:25:34.8 2:20:08.9 
BENNY MASHIGO                1715       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:21:04.6 2:20:09.2 
LERATO MZUZU                 2224       F      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     47.9              2:25:39.8 2:20:09.4 
GRAEME OSWALD                2442       M      37  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:23:37.5 2:20:12.1 
GRAEME ROZEN                 2744       M      46  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 44.7              2:24:17.2 2:20:14.6 
GARYD VAN DEN BERG           511        M      15  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:22:33.5 2:20:17.4 
LAUREN TIPPETT               3134       F      54  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 55.3              2:22:44.9 2:20:17.6 
MOKHINE SESOKO               2869       M      41  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:25:37.8 2:20:19.3 
PETER VAN NOPPEN             3250       M      54                  FOURWAYS ROAD R 47.9              2:24:49.4 2:20:21.3 
TSHIFHIWA RATSHIMBILANI      2674       F      42  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.5              2:23:51.5 2:20:23.7 
SAUL HARRIS                  964        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.6              2:25:11.6 2:20:25.3 
ADELE DAVID                  505        F      40  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.8              2:21:56.5 2:20:26.4 
FERENC KOVACS                1299       M      26  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.4              2:24:41.4 2:20:27.1 
JACOBUS COETZEE              420        M      67  GAUTENG         ALBERTON ROAD R 54.2              2:21:56.4 2:20:29.6 
BEVAN LATEGAN                1353       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.4              2:25:08.6 2:20:29.7 
VHONANI MUFAMADI             2172       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:24:02.8 2:20:31.0 
GRANT BULLIMORE              301        M      34  GAUTENG                         41.5              2:21:46.5 2:20:32.6 
LUNGISA MALAWU               1612       M      52  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    47.0              2:23:13.3 2:20:32.7 
WAYNE HILLER VAN RENSBURG    1012       M      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.2              2:21:12.8 2:20:34.1 
PAULINE LULU KNOETZE         1275       F      42  GAUTENG                         48.5              2:25:33.3 2:20:35.3 
SARAH POPE                   2566       M      26  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 41.4              2:25:51.6 2:20:35.5 
JAPHET MUDAY                 9993       M      43                                  43.5              2:24:34.3 2:20:36.4 
ROSE KHANYE                  1235       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.9              2:22:05.2 2:20:37.9 
ZAMILE NJOKO                 2335       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.2              2:22:20.1 2:20:40.5 
VANESSA WOOD                 3436       F      39  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN WP   47.5              2:22:21.5 2:20:42.7 
TERENCE BAKER                102        M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:25:07.9 2:20:42.8 
MUHAMMED KHALID FADAL        735        M      32  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 41.3              2:23:32.8 2:20:43.1 
NOMONDE MAJAKAJAKA           1576       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:21:30.4 2:20:44.1 
BRUNO BARRADAS               119        M      46  GAUTENG                         44.5              2:21:39.7 2:20:53.9 
TEBOHO NKONYENI              2349       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:24:09.7 2:20:55.8 
DEON VICTOR                  3309       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:25:30.1 2:20:59.8 
SIBUSISO MTHEMBU             2155       M      46  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 44.5              2:24:59.2 2:21:00.8 
CAELEANE CLACK               406        F      42  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 48.3              2:23:14.7 2:21:04.3 
THEMBA MABASO                1506       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:24:23.8 2:21:05.5 
PRITI RAMKISSOON             2647       F      34  GAUTENG                         46.3              2:24:44.8 2:21:07.7 
PIERRE GREYLING              913        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:23:27.8 2:21:12.6 
CHARLENE CRUICKSHANK         472        F      42  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.2              2:26:36.8 2:21:12.7 
NATHAN VERMAAK               3304       M      25  GAUTENG                         41.2              2:24:51.5 2:21:14.0 
BERNICE DE WITT              552        F      30  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 46.0              2:24:03.2 2:21:14.9 
LINDA NDABANA                2254       M      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     41.8              2:25:09.1 2:21:15.5 
ANTON MEYBERG                1874       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.6              2:22:37.3 2:21:18.7 
NKOSINGIPHILE DLAMINI        604        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:22:12.6 2:21:18.7 
ERNIE HERMANS                995        M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:22:55.6 2:21:19.5 
KURISANI MASWANGANYI         1731       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:26:04.2 2:21:21.4 
GREG BLANCKENBERG            193        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:22:54.4 2:21:21.6 
MARTIN HILLER VAN RENSBURG   1011       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 41.2              2:22:04.5 2:21:24.7 
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE             1813       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.7              2:25:30.8 2:21:28.0 
ANNIE ARBUCKLE               62         F      54  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     54.8              2:26:05.4 2:21:37.0 
BRADLEY RUSTIN               2754       M      49  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 45.4              2:24:55.3 2:21:38.4 
CATHERINE CHAMBERLAIN        368        F      39  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS        47.1              2:27:19.3 2:21:41.3 
SYLVESTER MOLUSI             2045       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:24:23.9 2:21:41.4 
MARIO HARALAMBOUS            949        M      59  GAUTENG                         49.7              2:23:27.8 2:21:41.7 
ROWLAND DIXON                5475       M      43  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 43.2              2:25:40.3 2:21:42.9 
THULI XABA                   3452       F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 45.9              2:22:26.6 2:21:44.7 
DON VAN ROOYEN               3262       M      50  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 45.8              2:22:19.3 2:21:45.7 
BONGANI XABA                 3451       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:26:20.6 2:21:46.7 
THENDO MULAUDZI              2181       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:23:07.4 2:21:46.9 
DORA MWAISEGHE               2215       F      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.4              2:25:15.8 2:21:48.2 
REGGIE MLANGENI              1083       M      35  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 41.2              2:27:36.5 2:21:50.7 
MARTHA MOKOENA               2012       F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.7              2:22:50.8 2:21:51.0 
JACOB LEDWABA                1381       M      52  CGA             DIEPKLOOF       46.5              2:24:36.9 2:21:51.7 
SHOYAB WADEE                 3340       M      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 43.8              2:27:23.4 2:21:53.6 
PAUL BOLTON                  210        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:24:29.6 2:21:53.9 
ERNA KENNEDY                 1193       F      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK         48.0              2:25:49.3 2:21:54.4 
LYNETTE DE WET               1497       F      44                                  48.8              2:27:33.2 2:21:57.5 
TREACY STEENKAMP             3031       M      39                                  41.9              2:27:34.6 2:21:59.0 
ATLOLI LESELA                1414       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:24:39.5 2:21:59.2 
MICHAEL CREIGHTON            455        M      49  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 45.3              2:26:47.7 2:22:03.4 
BRENDA NDEBELE               2256       F      42  KWAZULU-NATAL                   47.9              2:26:09.6 2:22:03.8 
THAPELO MOLEKWA              2033       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:27:24.9 2:22:08.3 
SINAH MOLEKWA                2032       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:27:25.1 2:22:08.9 
SUZANNE VAN DER MERWE        3210       F      48  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD R 50.7              2:25:33.7 2:22:11.1 
ANA LOUW                     1483       F      40  GAUTENG                         47.2              2:27:34.4 2:22:16.5 
HUGO LOUW                    1482       M      45                                  43.7              2:27:35.7 2:22:18.4 
JANIQUE MARSHALL             1679       F      32  GAUTENG                         45.7              2:25:44.7 2:22:24.4 
LERATO RACHEL MATSAMA        1761       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:24:15.3 2:22:29.3 
SHARON COVENTRY              446        F      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.6              2:26:48.8 2:22:31.0 
RAYMOND DICKSON              574        M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 44.7              2:26:15.8 2:22:31.4 
WESLEY WILLIAMS              3406       M      36  GAUTENG         32GI            41.1              2:28:04.9 2:22:32.2 
ROY DAVIDS                   509        M      50  CGA             VITALITY GAUTEN 45.5              2:25:34.7 2:22:33.7 
DARREN SOSNOVIK              3012       M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.6              2:23:05.6 2:22:34.0 
THOMAS ROETS                 2724       M      45  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   43.6              2:27:01.5 2:22:35.2 
MABOTHE MOJAPELO             2001       F      31  GAUTENG                         45.6              2:28:32.1 2:22:39.0 
ANTHEA SCHULZ                2818       F      49  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.1              2:25:49.4 2:22:47.1 
BAREND KAYNIE                1181       M      47  CGA             IDC             44.3              2:26:08.0 2:22:50.4 
KAREN YOUNG                  3463       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.3              2:27:09.9 2:22:50.9 
PETER LEGODI                 1393       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:25:24.6 2:22:53.0 
KIM DE MORNEY                539        F      34  GAUTENG                         45.7              2:28:37.5 2:22:55.1 
KHANYA PUTINI                2608       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:27:10.9 2:22:55.8 
GAVIN WOODWARD               3441       M      27                                  40.7              2:23:59.1 2:22:58.8 
GILLIAN LINDSAY              1450       F      29  GAUTENG                         45.4              2:23:59.1 2:22:59.1 
LAUREN KEULDER               9461       F      26                                  45.4              2:23:37.8 2:23:01.0 
CHRISTINE MUTANDA-MUSOKE     2206       F      35  GAUTENG         BANKSERVAFRICA  45.9              2:28:32.5 2:23:01.0 
KEITUMETSE KGATUKE           1216       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:24:46.3 2:23:01.6 
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA    1678       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              2:26:40.8 2:23:02.9 
ZANDILE MASONDO              1727       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:25:22.9 2:23:03.4 
DEWALD KEULDER               9484       M      26                                  40.6              2:23:41.3 2:23:03.5 
HLALEFANG BELEBESI           146        M      38                  TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:24:47.4 2:23:05.6 
KARL HERWIG                  998        M      51  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     45.7              2:26:27.5 2:23:05.6 
NOMFUNDO BOOTH               218        F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:25:55.5 2:23:09.2 
CONY SITHOLE                 2948       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:28:19.5 2:23:10.3 
ADAM KOWAL                   1300       M      24  GAUTENG                         40.6              2:26:03.4 2:23:10.6 
HILDE STRAUSS                3047       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:28:33.3 2:23:11.7 
NATALIE MARX                 1688       F      46  GAUTENG         N/A             49.3              2:26:13.5 2:23:12.2 
SUZANNE CRANSTON             453        M      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.3              2:28:48.6 2:23:12.3 
SHANA SASSEN                 2785       F      44  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:26:13.4 2:23:12.9 
STUART CHRISTIE              400        M      59                                  49.1              2:23:48.4 2:23:16.7 
DAVID FAWCETT                746        M      55  FREE STATE      HI-PERFORMANCE  47.3              2:23:59.8 2:23:17.1 
RHYS BARRY FLETCHER          773        M      27  GAUTENG                         40.6              2:25:07.3 2:23:17.9 
CRAIG PHEIFFER               2511       M      51  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 45.7              2:25:55.5 2:23:19.3 
GABISILE SIMELANE            2926       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:28:32.5 2:23:19.9 
RUBENTHERAN PILLAY           2544       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:26:13.9 2:23:20.1 
MMATHAPELO DISWAI            592        F      42  GAUTENG                         47.5              2:29:02.5 2:23:21.2 
KHOTSO QHOJENG               2611       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:25:59.4 2:23:21.4 
STEPHANIE WALKER             3349       F      56  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 55.4              2:26:46.1 2:23:32.3 
JUAN VISSER                  3328       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:27:17.2 2:23:33.5 
LEREFOLO LEREFOLO            1411       M      54  CGA             DIEPKLOOF       46.8              2:26:18.9 2:23:33.7 
ALIDA SCHABORT               2792       F      51  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY   52.0              2:25:36.5 2:23:37.0 
KETSO KHATLISI               2336       M      30  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 40.5              2:27:38.4 2:23:41.6 
SALVE' JACOBS                1087       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 52.0              2:26:12.3 2:23:41.8 
NINI MAROGA                  1674       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:28:31.3 2:23:43.1 
GUY DANIELS                  495        M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:26:35.8 2:23:44.0 
DAVID MCMURDO                1829       M      44  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:25:53.4 2:23:44.6 
JORDY BOLTON                 211        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.6              2:26:28.2 2:23:44.8 
JAN MOKHETHI                 2006       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:29:14.6 2:23:46.8 
MICHAEL FRASER               797        M      44  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:27:05.3 2:23:47.0 
ERNEST JOHN LANZ             1351       M      32  WESTERN CAPE    CELTIC HARRIERS 40.4              2:28:41.1 2:23:48.5 
ALEXANDER REICHLE            2688       M      33  KWAZULU-NATAL   GETFIT AC       40.5              2:28:45.7 2:23:52.5 
RIC MARINI                   1668       M      63  GAUTENG         RAND AC         50.8              2:25:44.5 2:23:53.8 
SBUSISO MLANGENI             1945       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:28:31.1 2:23:54.1 
ADRIAN NGWENYA               2321       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.1              2:28:32.1 2:23:54.1 
BONANG GWAMPI                928        F      35  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIF 45.6              2:28:31.6 2:23:54.9 
JUANET LIEBENBERG            1441       F      44  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTIS 48.1              2:28:31.7 2:23:55.0 
ANDREW PHOKWANI              2518       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:25:54.5 2:23:55.1 
VUYO MATSHAYA                1764       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.9              2:25:31.3 2:23:55.6 
LIESL BURNETT-BRADLEY        312        F      44  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 48.1              2:27:05.5 2:23:55.6 
SARAH WILDY                  3401       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 47.0              2:25:09.8 2:23:56.5 
MARIA ZUCCOLO                3485       F      54  GAUTENG         RAND AC         53.9              2:27:25.5 2:23:56.7 
FAHEEMA NANABHAI             2239       F      36  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 45.7              2:26:54.4 2:23:57.6 
DON RUKANDA                  2751       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:28:37.6 2:23:59.8 
MIDZI JANHI                  1092       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:28:38.3 2:24:00.9 
PERCY MOTSHOANE              2119       M      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     41.0              2:28:33.3 2:24:01.0 
KATLEGO LETSOALO             1428       M      28  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     40.4              2:28:31.7 2:24:01.9 
RHULANI MKANSI               1932       M      41  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     41.8              2:28:32.1 2:24:02.5 
UZAIR MOOSA                  2066       M      22  GAUTENG         MAFIKENG ROAD R 40.4              2:25:20.5 2:24:04.9 
MMAMORUTI ESTHE MATLOU       1757       F      30  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  45.1              2:28:35.4 2:24:06.0 
LEERATO DIKGOLE              586        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:27:40.7 2:24:06.0 
KAYLEIGH PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS 2536       F      32  KWAZULU-NATAL                   45.2              2:26:28.2 2:24:06.5 
JOHAN HAASBROEK              933        M      27  GAUTENG                         40.3              2:25:06.3 2:24:06.7 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN             3273       M      64  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC GN  51.3              2:24:11.5 2:24:07.2 
SOLOMON MAKGALE              1583       M      42  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     42.1              2:28:35.3 2:24:08.7 
KYLE JUNKIN                  1143       M      31  GAUTENG                         40.3              2:28:18.1 2:24:10.7 
MARIZANNE PIENAAR            2524       F      24  WESTERN CAPE    NEDBANK RUNNING 45.0              2:28:09.8 2:24:11.0 
HEATHER CASEY                352        F      52  GAUTENG         SANI AC         52.5              2:24:45.4 2:24:13.3 
MICHAEL ADAMS                13         M      32  GAUTENG                         40.3              2:25:22.8 2:24:13.5 
LIOR MELNK                   1862       M      48  GAUTENG                         44.2              2:25:36.8 2:24:13.9 
RUSSELL MILELLA              1908       M      52  GAUTENG                         45.8              2:28:34.6 2:24:14.1 
RUAN WANNENBURG              3357       M      51                                  45.4              2:26:07.8 2:24:14.6 
NYIKO NKUNA                  2354       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:26:25.5 2:24:15.6 
LEE-ANN LAM                  1336       F      28  GAUTENG                         45.0              2:28:06.3 2:24:17.8 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF         968        F      47  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 49.4              2:26:20.5 2:24:18.3 
GAWIE BOTHA                  239        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.6              2:26:15.6 2:24:18.3 
PRUDENT KATIDE               1175       M      68  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 53.3              2:25:41.6 2:24:18.4 
ILZE BOTES                   233        F      24  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  45.0              2:28:04.3 2:24:18.4 
SKHUMBUZO GCABASHE           1338       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.5              2:29:10.6 2:24:20.7 
ZURIEL NAIKER                2232       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.3              2:28:39.1 2:24:24.0 
CHYNA RAMRUTHAN              2657       M      53  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.1              2:28:17.5 2:24:24.0 
LWETHUWETHU SKOSANA          2957       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:25:53.7 2:24:24.3 
QUINTELL SCHOEMAN            2808       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:29:27.4 2:24:26.4 
PETA KAPLAN                  1158       F      57  GAUTENG         WANDERERS ATHLE 55.8              2:25:23.4 2:24:26.6 
ERNEST BUTHELEZI             319        M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:26:50.1 2:24:26.6 
CLAUDIO MARANGONI            1661       M      45  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      43.1              2:29:16.3 2:24:27.4 
TSHIFHIWA RADZILANI          2626       M      37  CGA             IDC             40.7              2:27:08.8 2:24:27.5 
JANE MCMURRAY                1830       F      46  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      48.8              2:29:17.1 2:24:28.8 
ANTON OSSIP                  9896       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY   42.7              2:28:38.8 2:24:29.0 
AWONGIWE BOOI                1647       F      26  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:24:54.5 2:24:30.3 
FAITH TIZORA                 2899       F      44  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   47.9              2:28:31.9 2:24:30.6 
BHEKI MZEKANDABA             2220       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.3              2:25:20.7 2:24:31.0 
JEANNE DE POWER              543        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:28:16.1 2:24:31.5 
SELLO TAUNYANE               3087       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:26:26.5 2:24:32.4 
JOSE DE SOUSA                545        M      54  GAUTENG         MITTAL ATHLETIC 46.5              2:29:15.5 2:24:36.1 
NEVILLE MCGREGOR             1819       M      67  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC GN  52.6              2:27:29.8 2:24:36.1 
YUNOS GOOL                   877        M      59  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.7              2:30:20.6 2:24:39.0 
MARCO DE FREITAS             528        M      29  GAUTENG                         40.2              2:29:07.1 2:24:39.7 
STEFANIA ROMANINI            2732       F      30  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 44.9              2:29:07.5 2:24:40.3 
IAN CLOETE                   412        M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.6              2:30:17.6 2:24:41.9 
ALFRED MATHABA               1734       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:27:55.5 2:24:42.7 
IAN RAY                      2678       M      69  GAUTENG         RAND AC         53.7              2:30:23.4 2:24:42.8 
MELISSA PRETORIUS            2593       F      38  GAUTENG                         45.9              2:27:26.9 2:24:44.1 
NTOMBIZODWA RADEBE           2622       F      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 45.2              2:25:58.2 2:24:44.9 
ALEX DALY                    489        M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:27:00.1 2:24:47.0 
DHIRAJ RAMSAROOP             2658       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:29:10.6 2:24:47.4 
SHELAGH TURNER               3181       F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              2:28:50.3 2:24:48.1 
SHAUN WILSON                 3420       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:29:43.4 2:24:48.6 
TREVOR DUDLEY                662        M      59  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 48.6              2:24:57.5 2:24:50.8 
FEHMIDA PEER                 2479       F      49                  JOZI X TRAINING 50.3              2:26:54.5 2:24:55.1 
MIKE NOTLEY                  2370       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:28:46.3 2:25:00.9 
MARLIZE RAUBENHEIMER         9974       F      42  N/A             N/A             47.0              2:28:17.1 2:25:01.6 
ALAN CHAU                    376        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:28:33.9 2:25:01.9 
NICHOLAS HO LAM              1024       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:28:33.8 2:25:01.9 
SIBABALWE PETER              2497       M      28  GAUTENG         MINOR 0         40.1              2:26:33.9 2:25:02.5 
COLETTE HASSIM               971        F      42  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 47.0              2:28:17.5 2:25:02.7 
GRAHAM WOLF                  3430       M      49  GAUTENG                         44.3              2:26:28.2 2:25:02.8 
ANTONIO AMBROSIO             48         M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:27:06.4 2:25:02.9 
ZANELE NTULI                 2387       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.8              2:25:34.3 2:25:03.1 
MAVHUTHU DZEGE               677        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM BUTTERFLY  40.1              2:29:47.7 2:25:03.3 
BJORN BERGMANN               156        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:29:40.5 2:25:05.2 
JODIE BAILEY-NORRIS          96         F      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.6              2:29:00.8 2:25:05.5 
ANDREW LEE SUN               1386       M      51  GAUTENG                         45.1              2:27:29.1 2:25:06.5 
TEJAL NARAN                  2241       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:26:25.6 2:25:07.5 
DERRICK KGWALE               1228       M      41  GAUTENG                         41.5              2:29:04.8 2:25:07.5 
SLAVICA LAZIC                1363       F      38  GAUTENG         N/A             45.8              2:29:04.5 2:25:07.6 
COLLINS MODIBA               1967       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:28:00.6 2:25:09.5 
MASEGO MANAMELA              1642       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:27:36.1 2:25:09.9 
STELLA INGGS                 1072       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.7              2:25:11.8 2:25:11.8 
BOPHE MBUMBE                 1802       M      50  CGA             STANDARD BANK A 44.7              2:26:39.8 2:25:12.0 
THEMBI KHUMALO               1249       F      37  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   45.5              2:29:28.3 2:25:12.8 
KANYISA NDYONDYA             2270       F      33  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 44.9              2:27:35.5 2:25:14.9 
BEAULA MALAZA                1613       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:29:14.8 2:25:16.3 
ROBERT ETZINGER              724        M      39  GAUTENG                         40.9              2:28:42.1 2:25:18.5 
LUNGILE NTOBE                2376       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:25:57.9 2:25:23.2 
GRANT CRUICKSHANK            474        M      32  KWAZULU-NATAL   BENONI NORTHERN 40.0              2:26:37.3 2:25:23.5 
LESLIE ROTHMAN               2738       M      33  GAUTENG                         40.0              2:26:39.4 2:25:23.8 
HILDA TAMERIS                3085       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     55.4              2:26:43.7 2:25:33.5 
SAMANTHA SIMPSON             2934       F      31  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 44.7              2:25:51.7 2:25:33.5 
KEITUMETSE NYAKALE           2394       M      34  GAUTENG                         40.0              2:27:20.5 2:25:33.9 
CAMERON GIANI                846        M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:28:30.2 2:25:34.3 
MICHAEL ERASMUS              715        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:28:47.1 2:25:38.8 
ROLAND OLIVIER               2415       M      29  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 39.9              2:26:19.9 2:25:39.0 
MELANIE MEYER                1875       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.4              2:27:36.8 2:25:42.2 
CORNELIA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  3224       F      54  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 53.2              2:28:39.7 2:25:42.3 
LORRAINE GEEL                836        F      43  GAUTENG         AGN             47.1              2:28:40.1 2:25:42.8 
NILESH MORAR                 2074       M      45  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      42.7              2:26:08.7 2:25:43.2 
LORRAINE NGUBANE             2317       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:31:04.1 2:25:43.7 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA             2490       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.4              2:30:52.1 2:25:46.8 
KEBONANG MOGAADILE           1988       M      29  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         39.9              2:26:09.4 2:25:49.1 
VUYO BEKWA                   145        M      47  CGA             IDC             43.4              2:25:50.3 2:25:50.3 
MURRAY GIBBS                 849        M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:26:44.9 2:25:53.9 
LYNNE-ANNE HOLLIDAY          1036       F      47  MPUMALANGA                      48.9              2:27:38.5 2:25:54.5 
MELUSI SIGASA                2913       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:30:03.2 2:25:54.6 
MICHELLE WIGGINS             3399       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.1              2:26:44.9 2:25:55.4 
DAVID KIMMELMAN              1259       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:26:11.5 2:26:00.2 
FRANCOIS HUGO                1058       M      42  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 41.6              2:28:10.6 2:26:00.4 
BRENT JACHS                  1082       M      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 39.9              2:31:49.1 2:26:01.3 
KALASIPA MOENYANE            1977       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.8              2:32:03.1 2:26:06.7 
ROXANNE CRUZ                 475        F      28  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:28:32.7 2:26:09.0 
LERATO TSIANE                3172       M      26  GAUTENG         COLOSSUS        39.8              2:29:27.5 2:26:13.0 
ROSE NCACANE                 6485       F      30  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:29:00.8 2:26:13.4 
JORGE FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA     542        M      43  GAUTENG         VITALITY        41.8              2:28:34.8 2:26:13.8 
VICTORIA ASHWIN              73         F      28  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:28:42.5 2:26:13.9 
REAH LEBATTIE                1372       F      58  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.8              2:28:37.6 2:26:14.8 
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI             1720       F      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        44.8              2:28:33.1 2:26:19.7 
KERRI-LEE NEL-BRONCHO        2285       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.6              2:31:31.6 2:26:19.8 
REESHA GURDUTH               927        F      48  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 49.3              2:27:20.2 2:26:23.6 
JOHANNA NHLAPO               2323       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:27:42.9 2:26:24.4 
MATHAPELO THEMBA             3111       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.4              2:30:23.2 2:26:24.4 
KIM COUTTS                   444        M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 39.7              2:30:46.8 2:26:31.0 
YATISH CHOWTHEE              397        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:27:21.8 2:26:32.4 
MATTHEW MACASKILL            1521       M      34  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS AC  39.8              2:28:12.8 2:26:32.6 
KAREN ISAACS                 1077       F      48  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 49.2              2:27:53.7 2:26:32.7 
MPHO MUDIMELI                2169       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.1              2:27:32.4 2:26:34.5 
MESHACK LEMEKO               1404       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:28:25.4 2:26:34.8 
TAMSYN WATKINS               3364       F      19                  FIRST NATIONAL  45.0              2:30:45.1 2:26:36.6 
KUHLE GQAMANE                896        F      37  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    45.1              2:27:26.9 2:26:37.6 
RYAN WOODFORD                3437       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:31:47.5 2:26:37.7 
ANITA BOTHA                  238        F      59  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   56.4              2:29:02.8 2:26:38.8 
SEYE JOLAYEMI                1121       M      32  KWAZULU-NATAL   TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:30:37.7 2:26:39.2 
KHETHI MALINGA               1625       F      43  GAUTENG         NEDBANK         46.8              2:28:26.4 2:26:40.6 
MPHO MOTAUNG                 2104       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:29:46.2 2:26:41.6 
VERONICA LAURINGS            1355       F      57  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 54.9              2:28:39.1 2:26:45.7 
SHARON VAN NIKKELEN-KUYPER   3249       M      44  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:31:36.5 2:26:46.0 
BRETT DRIVER                 627        M      49  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 43.8              2:28:13.6 2:26:46.6 
ZAKHELE TSHABALALA           3162       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:28:53.3 2:26:49.0 
LUNGILE MCUNU                1837       F      33  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:32:26.8 2:26:50.0 
ERIC MOCHWARE                1966       M      39  GAUTENG                         40.5              2:28:44.8 2:26:51.9 
DEBASISH DUTTA               672        M      34  GAUTENG         N/A             39.7              2:30:10.1 2:26:52.2 
ANGELA JONES                 1125       F      37  GAUTENG                         45.0              2:28:51.7 2:26:53.0 
CECIL KEKANA                 1185       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:31:06.7 2:26:53.4 
ROSS KATA                    1172       M      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 41.0              2:28:00.3 2:26:57.0 
NEO MODISE                   1971       M      35  GAUTENG                         39.8              2:32:35.6 2:26:57.4 
UHLAMURILE MABUNDA           1513       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:28:31.5 2:26:58.0 
APIWE FALI                   739        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:31:37.8 2:26:58.4 
LORATO KGOMO                 1220       F      42  GAUTENG         BANKSERVAFRICA  46.3              2:27:25.7 2:27:00.0 
MARGO REELER                 2687       F      24  GAUTENG         N/A             44.2              2:27:27.7 2:27:00.6 
JEANETTE VERSTER             3306       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.0              2:27:51.8 2:27:01.0 
LIZE RICHMOND                2701       F      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.5              2:31:32.8 2:27:05.4 
MOLETSANE ISAAC MAHANKE      1555       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:31:37.8 2:27:06.1 
HELEN HARDING                952        F      51  GAUTENG                         50.8              2:32:14.3 2:27:06.8 
KABEER VALLY                 3196       M      33  LIMPOPO         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:28:02.8 2:27:08.2 
ASAPHIWE MVINJELWA           2214       F      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     44.3              2:29:07.1 2:27:11.6 
TOKELO MULAUDZI              2180       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:28:32.3 2:27:11.6 
NAZEER DADABHAY              483        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:28:34.1 2:27:11.7 
MFANAFUTHI MLUNGWANA         1947       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:29:24.4 2:27:12.0 
DANIEL KAPLAN                1156       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:30:49.6 2:27:16.0 
MBAVHALELO MAALAKANO         1502       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:31:38.5 2:27:18.7 
CORLETT MANAKA               1640       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:33:08.2 2:27:19.9 
WARREN MURRAY                2199       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:28:01.6 2:27:25.0 
ZANELE NTULI                 2388       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.7              2:27:50.3 2:27:25.5 
YANGA MVAMBI                 2212       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:32:59.4 2:27:28.7 
BRADEN MUHL                  2176       M      32  GAUTENG                         39.4              2:31:40.6 2:27:29.4 
YOLANDA MUHL                 2177       F      27  GAUTENG                         44.0              2:31:40.6 2:27:29.4 
ALAN WALFORD                 3347       M      57  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 46.8              2:29:39.3 2:27:29.5 
PASCAL MACHERU               1526       M      43  GAUTENG         MALCOLM X AC    41.5              2:28:32.5 2:27:29.6 
NOZI MVIMBI                  2213       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:31:14.2 2:27:30.4 
ANTHONY SVENSSON             335        M      55  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 46.0              2:28:43.5 2:27:31.8 
MANDY CORBETT                438        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.3              2:28:43.1 2:27:32.6 
WONDERBOY DLAMINI            605        M      31  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       39.4              2:33:23.6 2:27:33.0 
NADIA BELL                   147        F      39  GAUTENG         SOUTHEE (SUTHER 45.3              2:29:17.9 2:27:33.1 
TARA DA SILVA                477        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:29:17.8 2:27:38.6 
WESLEY CATHCART-JAMES        356        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:33:33.8 2:27:41.9 
MICHELLE CATHCART-JAMES      355        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:33:34.4 2:27:42.8 
RA HILTON                    1013       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:29:51.4 2:27:44.6 
BRONWYN ROUSSOT (NEE LENDRUM 2739       F      45  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 47.3              2:28:05.1 2:27:50.3 
JULIA MOORE                  2065       F      30  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 43.9              2:31:36.1 2:27:51.3 
GREG REDDELL                 2682       M      39  GAUTENG         VITALITY        40.2              2:31:13.6 2:27:52.5 
GUO ZU                       3484       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:33:27.6 2:27:52.8 
DEBBIE DE VILLIERS SCHOEMAN  549        F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              2:32:30.3 2:27:53.7 
HAYDN VAN NIEKERK            3243       M      39  GAUTENG                         40.2              2:31:20.8 2:27:54.2 
HADASSAH ATIE                77         F      47                                  48.2              2:27:54.7 2:27:54.7 
GARY VAN STADEN              3268       M      66  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 50.9              2:32:17.7 2:27:56.8 
DYLAN WEBSTER                3371       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 40.2              2:33:00.5 2:27:57.7 
JUDY KOCH                    1281       F      59  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.9              2:33:01.1 2:27:57.7 
TSEPANG SHONGWE              2896       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:31:50.1 2:27:59.2 
SIHLE NINGIZA                2332       F      29  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 43.9              2:29:28.1 2:28:01.2 
SIFISO HLONGWANE             1022       M      33  CGA             IDC             39.3              2:34:05.4 2:28:05.1 
JUAN CHAPMAN                 374        M      25  GAUTENG                         39.2              2:32:31.5 2:28:09.2 
LAUREN SMITH                 2986       F      34  GAUTENG         N/A             44.1              2:33:40.9 2:28:09.2 
ADRIAN POLL                  2559       M      44  GAUTENG                         41.6              2:32:26.6 2:28:11.5 
GEE FAURIE                   745        M      33  GAUTENG                         39.3              2:32:27.3 2:28:12.5 
ANDREW O'MAHONY              2424       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              2:32:26.8 2:28:12.5 
FRAN DIESEL                  584        F      36  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 44.4              2:32:28.8 2:28:12.5 
DEON LODDER                  1466       M      54  FS              HARMONY STRIDER 45.4              2:33:32.2 2:28:13.1 
GORDON LODDER                1467       M      28  FS              HARMONY STRIDER 39.2              2:33:32.3 2:28:13.6 
TEBOGO DITHEJANE             593        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:31:04.1 2:28:14.8 
MALESELA MATHEWS             1741       M      36                  TELKOM AC       39.5              2:28:33.1 2:28:16.2 
KIKOO JIVAN                  1114       M      62  GAUTENG                         48.8              2:33:14.8 2:28:17.2 
TAMRA TALBOT                 3362       F      40  GAUTENG         AFRISAM RUNNING 45.3              2:30:38.5 2:28:17.7 
MICHAEL BACELA               87         M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  39.4              2:28:33.3 2:28:18.6 
SIBUSISO MASEKO              1695       M      37  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       39.7              2:31:37.6 2:28:19.8 
GODFREY BOLE                 207        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:32:37.2 2:28:21.5 
CHERI MARSHALL               1680       F      36  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:31:43.6 2:28:23.7 
WADE SWART                   3072       M      42  GAUTENG                         40.9              2:31:44.1 2:28:23.7 
VANESSA BRIGLAL              272        F      47  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.1              2:29:03.2 2:28:23.9 
PATIENCE NYAMAKURA           2395       F      45  GAUTENG         CENTRAL AC      47.1              2:29:14.4 2:28:25.8 
THULI NYEMBE                 2400       F      58  GAUTENG         VODACOM STRIDER 55.0              2:33:30.9 2:28:26.6 
HEIDI MEHRING                1848       F      33  GAUTENG         FNB EASY PLAN R 43.9              2:33:22.3 2:28:32.0 
LOUISE WILSON-THOMAS         3424       F      34  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 44.0              2:34:05.6 2:28:32.3 
THERESA MOALUSI              1965       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.6              2:29:02.4 2:28:35.1 
MONICA TOKARSKY - VINE       3143       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.8              2:33:15.1 2:28:36.5 
SUE NICHOLSON                2327       F      40  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 45.2              2:33:07.4 2:28:37.9 
SEITHATI NGCEZULA            2304       F      49  GAUTENG         POWERADE AC     49.1              2:31:19.7 2:28:41.0 
JOHAN VISAGIE                3326       M      34  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING AC 39.2              2:32:29.4 2:28:41.6 
STEVE NICHOLSON              2328       M      42  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 40.8              2:33:06.8 2:28:41.7 
SINDI-LEIGH MCBRIDE          1808       F      30  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:29:11.1 2:28:42.1 
LAUREN KAYTON                1182       F      25  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 43.6              2:31:31.9 2:28:49.6 
PALESA GCWENSA               835        F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:32:49.6 2:28:50.4 
WENDY THERON                 3114       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:30:26.5 2:28:53.8 
MTHUNZI DWANYA               1373       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.8              2:32:59.8 2:28:55.0 
JUSTIN HARPER                962        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:30:41.1 2:28:57.9 
SANTIE BOTHA                 242        F      49  NORTH WEST                      49.0              2:31:16.6 2:29:00.3 
KATLEGO MATHOLE              1744       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:33:19.8 2:29:01.2 
GRANT GILBURT                853        M      31  GAUTENG                         39.0              2:33:13.8 2:29:02.6 
PATRICK MABILETSA            1510       M      37  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 39.5              2:29:28.8 2:29:07.2 
THAPELO DIALE                567        F      37  GAUTENG         WHITE CITY AC   44.3              2:30:13.5 2:29:11.4 
LEBO NAMO                    2238       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:30:33.4 2:29:13.7 
NOSISA NKALA                 2340       F      32  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 43.6              2:32:20.3 2:29:15.0 
PAUL DIXON                   598        M      45  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 41.7              2:32:11.1 2:29:16.9 
ELI ATIE                     76         M      48  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:31:44.6 2:29:19.2 
TERSIA POTGIETER             2582       F      40  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 45.0              2:31:16.3 2:29:24.6 
NONTUTUZELO NJEZA            2334       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:31:33.9 2:29:26.0 
SUSAN OTTLEY                 2444       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     58.5              2:33:23.2 2:29:26.4 
CHARMAINE SMITH              2985       F      58  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 54.6              2:33:26.3 2:29:27.5 
LAUREN SMITHERS              2998       F      31  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  43.5              2:31:05.9 2:29:33.0 
PHYLLIS TREURNICH            3157       F      53  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 51.2              2:31:06.1 2:29:33.2 
YAGNESH DOELAB               614        M      29  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      38.9              2:35:30.8 2:29:35.9 
RASHMI RANCHHOD              2660       F      29  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      43.4              2:35:31.8 2:29:37.0 
MANDLA SIBANDE               2902       M      63  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 48.9              2:35:16.3 2:29:38.0 
HECTOR BHEKI MAKHUBO         1595       M      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   39.3              2:35:16.9 2:29:38.5 
BRIAN PRISSMAN               2601       M      63  GAUTENG         ROCKIES         48.9              2:32:05.3 2:29:41.6 
KAREN HERBERT                992        F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.4              2:34:35.6 2:29:43.7 
DEONA ALLAN                  37         F      50  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.3              2:34:04.1 2:29:49.4 
THOZAMA MAQUNGELA            1656       F      34  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 43.5              2:32:59.4 2:30:11.6 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ            366        M      67  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 50.7              2:31:35.9 2:30:14.2 
NTHABI LEBALLO               1370       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.3              2:30:26.5 2:30:15.8 
ROBERTA LIGHTON              1446       F      43  GAUTENG         ERWAT AC        45.7              2:31:20.6 2:30:18.7 
SHARON STOREY                3045       F      43  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 45.7              2:34:27.8 2:30:19.1 
MANKWANE MAELA               1543       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:35:35.1 2:30:20.5 
SORETHA VENTER               2478       F      31  GAUTENG                         43.2              2:33:22.9 2:30:22.6 
SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU      2148       M      45  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA STRID 41.4              2:30:52.8 2:30:24.1 
BRUCE COOK                   433        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:33:22.4 2:30:26.0 
ALAN LEESAM                  1389       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.1              2:31:58.6 2:30:28.2 
RUAN CHAPMAN                 373        M      25  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:34:26.3 2:30:29.4 
KRISTIN GILDENHUYS           854        F      24  CGA                             43.1              2:33:42.5 2:30:32.8 
TEBOGO MALEBANA              1615       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:36:16.8 2:30:36.0 
FAHEEMAH LIMBADA             1448       F      38  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      44.1              2:36:32.9 2:30:37.5 
PIERRE SCHOLTZ               2811       M      50  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:36:15.3 2:30:38.5 
KHUMO SEBAENG                2828       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:35:59.1 2:30:43.8 
GLENNESON MEINIE             1851       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:33:25.3 2:30:46.0 
PHILASANDE KINASE            1260       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:32:44.1 2:30:50.3 
ROBERT TEBELE                3097       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:33:40.8 2:30:51.5 
CHIFUNDO MASEKO              1699       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.3              2:33:40.8 2:30:51.5 
VIA MARAIS                   1660       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:36:10.3 2:30:53.6 
TEDDY SEN                    2852       M      61  GAUTENG         RAND AC         47.5              2:36:31.2 2:30:55.3 
AGMAT BADAT                  90         M      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 41.2              2:36:31.3 2:30:56.0 
VUSI SITHOLE                 2946       M      41  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 39.9              2:33:11.7 2:30:57.1 
MICHELLE DU TOIT             649        F      34  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 43.3              2:36:27.4 2:30:57.4 
PAPI MOKOENA                 2013       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:31:45.1 2:30:57.9 
KABELO GLEN SENNELO          2855       M          GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                       2:35:02.1 2:30:59.2 
TSHIFHIWA TSHIVHASE          3170       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:33:41.9 2:31:00.5 
ANDRE BEZUIDENHOUT           171        M      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:35:40.4 2:31:02.8 
MAGDALENE BUHATWA            298        F      33  GAUTENG                         43.2              2:31:31.8 2:31:03.7 
FAITH SANDLANE               2776       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:31:44.3 2:31:05.7 
NABEELA MOOSA                2927       F      28  CGA             LIBERTY         43.0              2:34:03.1 2:31:09.6 
GARTH BOLTTLER               212        M      36  GAUTENG                         38.7              2:33:58.7 2:31:17.0 
THEKISO THEKISO              9890       M      40                  ATHLETICS SOUTH 39.5              2:31:45.8 2:31:19.2 
MATHAPELO MABASO             1508       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.9              2:32:59.1 2:31:21.3 
MALIK MTHEMBU                2150       M      37  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  38.8              2:33:28.8 2:31:29.3 
KELLY LU                     1489       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:32:10.6 2:31:32.7 
PAUL COWAN                   447        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:36:04.6 2:31:33.0 
ILSE MULLER-SWANEPOEL        2188       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.5              2:35:28.8 2:31:37.8 
ROBYN VILAKAZI               3315       F      30  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.8              2:33:06.4 2:31:38.3 
GRAHAM HUTCHINS              1068       M      54  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 44.3              2:33:49.3 2:31:39.4 
YOLISA ZEKA                  3473       F      27  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 42.8              2:33:12.1 2:31:41.2 
ARUSHKA BOTHMA               246        F      28                  SOLIDERITY AC   42.8              2:33:13.9 2:31:41.6 
DORIS MPELA                  2131       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:33:48.3 2:31:43.7 
KGOTHATSO DAVHIE             502        F      28  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM SPORTS 42.8              2:32:41.3 2:31:45.5 
KATLEGO MANGWALE             9929       F      33  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM SPORTS 43.0              2:32:41.3 2:31:45.9 
RUBEN KNOETZE                1276       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.3              2:35:09.5 2:31:46.0 
GEORGE CEKWANE               359        M      36  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:37:26.3 2:31:48.0 
KREESON NAICKER              2228       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             38.3              2:36:02.2 2:31:49.8 
NOMUSA ZAMISA                3470       F      39  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     44.0              2:34:30.3 2:31:50.9 
LERATO POSHOLI               2576       F      26  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       42.8              2:34:03.3 2:31:51.2 
RENDANI MASEGA               1694       F      36  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC    43.3              2:31:55.3 2:31:51.3 
SIMANGELE KUNENE             1321       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:32:25.8 2:31:52.9 
DIANA MILO                   1919       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.2              2:36:59.8 2:31:54.4 
VELLY NGUBANE                2318       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:35:38.2 2:31:54.4 
CHANEL POTGIETER             3260       F      18  NORTH WEST                      44.0              2:33:48.8 2:31:55.9 
CHAD TIBBETTS                3128       M      31  GAUTENG                         38.3              2:33:05.5 2:31:56.0 
SHOESHOE MOSALA              2089       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:37:01.3 2:31:57.8 
CONSTANT MEYERING            1883       M      31  GAUTENG         RUNAVATION AC   38.3              2:32:19.1 2:31:58.6 
DEIRDRE FOUCHE               783        F      56  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 52.3              2:33:12.3 2:32:01.2 
LIEZEL WILLIAMS              3407       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:33:52.4 2:32:02.5 
LERATO MOLLO                 2040       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.3              2:32:30.3 2:32:04.9 
NOZIPHO LESELA               1413       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.9              2:34:45.3 2:32:05.8 
FEFEKAZI SEFARA              2837       F      45                  TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:36:08.1 2:32:06.3 
NOEL WEHMEYER                3373       M      43  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU    40.2              2:33:11.1 2:32:09.8 
MARIKA WEHMEYER              3372       F      39  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU    43.9              2:33:11.3 2:32:10.0 
THABO MAEBO MOHLAMONYANE     1542       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.2              2:33:00.1 2:32:14.3 
NEIL WITHERS                 3428       M      30  GAUTENG                         38.2              2:36:39.7 2:32:19.8 
FRANSCISCA ERASMUS           712        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.6              2:37:12.3 2:32:21.8 
MARIE MILLAR                 1910       F      56  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 52.2              2:36:13.4 2:32:21.8 
MATSHWANE RASETHABA          2669       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:33:37.0 2:32:22.3 
RATILAL MAGAN                1547       M      63  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      48.0              2:36:33.1 2:32:22.7 
DERRICK DE VILLIERS          548        M      31  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  38.2              2:36:33.9 2:32:24.5 
Unknown Partic. 28309        28309      M                                                            2:36:35.1 2:32:28.3 
LULU HLELA                   1016       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 45.4              2:38:00.1 2:32:30.1 
RIAN COETZEE                 90374      M      51                                  42.9              2:32:31.5 2:32:31.5 
THELMA O'DONNELL             5209       F      62  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 56.5              2:38:22.6 2:32:31.9 
NKARENG MATSHE               9892       M      39                  FAT CATS AC     39.0              2:32:50.3 2:32:34.0 
AHMED ISMAIL                 1078       M      42  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 39.7              2:34:06.2 2:32:42.9 
WITBANK DUMAKO               664        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.0              2:34:11.9 2:32:44.6 
BRENDA NTHABISE SAOHATSE     2781       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:34:13.3 2:32:46.8 
CLEMENT SHIRILELE            2891       M      54  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 44.0              2:36:09.5 2:32:47.1 
MZOMHLE MDAKA                1838       M      34  GAUTENG                         38.2              2:35:42.6 2:32:48.2 
LAUREN SACKS                 2760       F      29  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.5              2:35:00.6 2:32:50.0 
CLAIRE SACKS                 2761       F      32  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.6              2:35:00.8 2:32:50.7 
NINAKHULU NTSANWISI          2379       F      31  GAUTENG                         42.5              2:37:18.9 2:32:56.7 
CATHERINE SOUTHEY            3013       F      60  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 54.8              2:35:51.1 2:32:57.1 
PONTSHO MOTSOENENG           2121       F      31  GAUTENG                         42.5              2:37:03.4 2:32:59.8 
THANDI MOTSWALO              2122       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:34:32.2 2:33:00.5 
ANTHONY LENHOFF              1406       M      60  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:38:32.7 2:33:03.9 
MACHE BOOYSEN                221        F      28  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:36:39.8 2:33:05.5 
GEOFFREY QHENA               2609       M      52  CGA             IDC             43.1              2:38:44.1 2:33:05.7 
CLEO MADINI                  1536       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:34:45.3 2:33:07.5 
FAAIZA MAYET                 1782       F      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    43.6              2:36:48.8 2:33:09.1 
SAIKUMAR REDDY               2683       M      27  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:37:35.4 2:33:09.8 
SISI MASANABO MASANABO       1690       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:34:49.4 2:33:11.6 
ALVIN CHAWASEMA              378        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.6              2:35:53.8 2:33:12.9 
DEON DU PREEZ                642        M      60  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 46.4              2:35:00.8 2:33:14.0 
MAHOMED ZAHED BUX            323        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:34:41.8 2:33:14.4 
KATLEGO MONGAKE              2052       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.9              2:36:27.1 2:33:19.2 
KYLE VILJOEN                 3322       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.8              2:39:06.6 2:33:21.0 
KGABO COLLINS MOABELO        1962       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:36:05.3 2:33:21.1 
SILVERO E'SILVA              719        M      62  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 47.2              2:37:09.3 2:33:23.8 
CARYN RUSHIN                 2753       F      44  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   45.1              2:37:16.4 2:33:26.9 
BONGIWE CETYWAYO             363        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:33:36.6 2:33:27.1 
TANIA BRASCHETTI             258        F      43  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 44.7              2:36:29.6 2:33:27.2 
CLAIRE VILJOEN               3321       F      23  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.3              2:39:13.3 2:33:27.7 
LUBABALO MBANGENI            1787       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.2              2:35:45.6 2:33:28.7 
Unknown Partic. 28299        28299      M                                                            2:36:44.6 2:33:31.4 
HANSPETER STEBLER            3029       M      70  GAUTENG         RAND AC         51.1              2:36:44.2 2:33:31.7 
CECILIA STOBBER              3040       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:35:35.1 2:33:32.1 
MIN CHEN                     380        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:39:23.8 2:33:49.7 
STEPHANIE CRONJE             460        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:37:30.5 2:33:50.2 
ZIYANDA SIBEKO               2904       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.8              2:35:56.6 2:33:51.0 
GARETH RODD                  2718       M      42  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 39.4              2:34:17.5 2:33:51.7 
SUZANNE RODD                 2717       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   43.9              2:34:17.2 2:33:51.9 
RONALD NOAH                  2356       M      48  GAUTENG                         41.4              2:37:13.5 2:33:52.3 
RALPH HOHLS                  1031       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:35:49.5 2:33:53.5 
KSHIRA JUGGOO                1142       F      28  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     42.2              2:37:48.2 2:33:54.4 
AMALESH AUTHAR               81         M      35  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:37:49.3 2:33:55.4 
NOLUNTU NTSHOZA              2384       F      40  GAUTENG                         43.6              2:35:35.3 2:33:56.1 
NANDIPHA MANKUNGU            1648       F      54  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 50.4              2:38:47.5 2:33:58.9 
LEIGH-ANNE WAGNER            3343       F      40  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 43.6              2:37:53.3 2:34:00.5 
ABRIE COETZEE                418        M      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 40.0              2:37:20.8 2:34:02.0 
ANNIE WILLIAMSON             3413       F      51  GAUTENG         ADVENTURE RACIN 48.5              2:39:03.1 2:34:03.9 
CRAIG KING                   1261       M      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    38.6              2:39:55.3 2:34:08.4 
JOEL MAOPE                   1655       M      59  AVT             ARCELORMITTAL A 45.6              2:35:11.6 2:34:11.2 
MIYELANI MAMINZA             1635       M      42  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     39.3              2:35:01.7 2:34:11.8 
MAKGOMO MALATJI              1610       F      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     42.4              2:38:43.3 2:34:12.4 
AUBREY MOKWENA               2019       M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     38.0              2:39:24.4 2:34:15.3 
LATI PHALAKATSHELA           2507       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:39:24.8 2:34:16.0 
CLAYTON FINAUGHTY            767        M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 37.8              2:37:42.8 2:34:18.0 
MOHAMMED PATEL               2468       M      33  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 37.7              2:37:59.2 2:34:19.4 
MELANIE HAYLOCK              981        F      34  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:38:51.1 2:34:19.5 
DANIEL HEYMANN               1003       M      23  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              2:37:22.6 2:34:20.0 
BANELE NKOSI                 2350       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.3              2:35:54.5 2:34:22.3 
LEIGH ROBINSON               2716       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 38.5              2:36:53.1 2:34:22.8 
VUSUMUZI MNGOMEZULU          1952       M      31  GAUTENG                         37.6              2:39:39.5 2:34:27.3 
JOY RATALA                   2672       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.6              2:39:39.3 2:34:27.9 
TRACEY FRASER                796        F      42  GAUTENG                         44.1              2:37:45.6 2:34:28.3 
DONAVAN PHILLIPS             2514       M      30  GAUTENG                         37.6              2:35:45.3 2:34:32.3 
ORELLETSWE MOLETE            2037       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.9              2:40:24.3 2:34:33.0 
KYLIE-ANNE BOWERS            251        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:39:54.7 2:34:33.8 
JAMES CARROLUS               347        M      57  GAUTENG         MERCURY AC      44.7              2:38:46.7 2:34:34.0 
ROXANE FINAUGHTY             766        F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.3              2:38:03.3 2:34:38.9 
MARIUS POTGIETER             2581       M      42  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 39.2              2:36:30.3 2:34:39.7 
TERRENCE TUWE                3184       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              2:36:00.7 2:34:41.5 
PAUL COSSER                  439        M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     37.9              2:35:49.7 2:34:41.9 
MOJAKI MOSIA                 2095       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:36:19.2 2:34:41.9 
TEBOGO THOBEJANE             3120       M      35  GAUTENG                         37.8              2:35:55.8 2:34:45.6 
NOMVULA EMMAH MOTLOUNG       2114       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:35:56.6 2:34:55.7 
BASHEERA RAYMAN              2679       F      35  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:37:54.3 2:34:55.8 
NKADIMANG KGOSIEMANG         1225       F      28  GAUTENG         SABC AC         41.9              2:39:16.5 2:34:55.9 
ASHLEY GIBBON                848        F      27                                  41.9              2:40:11.7 2:34:56.3 
EDITH MATSIMELA              1767       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:36:53.8 2:34:56.4 
LISA GIBBON                  847        F      56  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 51.3              2:40:11.1 2:34:56.4 
KOBUS VENTER                 3303       M      45  NORTH WEST      BOSCH AC        40.1              2:38:32.7 2:34:57.7 
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                2835       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.7              2:36:24.8 2:34:59.7 
HUMPHREY S L SITHEBE         2945       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.6              2:36:42.2 2:35:00.5 
RENE RAMPERSAD               2656       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:35:53.4 2:35:05.2 
XI CHEN                      381        F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   44.6              2:36:26.3 2:35:05.8 
NONKULULEKO QHOBOSHEANE      2610       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.6              2:35:31.6 2:35:07.9 
ERINE ROSSOUW                2737       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.3              2:39:45.1 2:35:11.6 
PATRICK ADDINGTON            16         M      30  GAUTENG                         37.4              2:39:51.7 2:35:17.6 
ETIENNE SWANEPOEL            3071       M      44  GAUTENG                         39.7              2:39:31.7 2:35:17.9 
FADEELA OMAR                 2425       F      37  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON  42.5              2:36:55.3 2:35:20.7 
ALEXANDRA BRECKENRIDGE       260        F      19  GAUTENG                         42.5              2:40:09.1 2:35:21.4 
NIGEL ASPREY                 75         M      64  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 47.5              2:38:21.3 2:35:22.0 
MARIA MERCER                 1870       F      54  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 49.9              2:40:11.1 2:35:23.9 
NEIL WILLIAMS                3409       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 38.5              2:38:53.2 2:35:24.4 
RIALETTE CRONJE              462        F      42  GAUTENG                         43.8              2:39:21.2 2:35:28.5 
JOHANNES PIETERSE            2532       M      60  GAUTENG         ERWAT AC        45.7              2:39:21.2 2:35:32.4 
SIMON PHAGE                  2505       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:40:37.8 2:35:36.9 
THANDEKA LEOLO               1408       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:38:14.6 2:35:38.3 
OLWETHU DYWILI               676        F      32  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:35:51.6 2:35:38.8 
ZAMA NTSELE                  2381       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:37:34.4 2:35:40.2 
MAUD NALE                    2235       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:39:49.4 2:35:40.3 
DINEO MENYATSOE              1867       F      27  AGN             DEPARTMENT OF E 41.7              2:36:28.8 2:35:43.0 
COLLIS HARDNICK              954        M      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     37.4              2:38:21.9 2:35:43.0 
TEBOGO MENYATSOE             1866       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:36:29.6 2:35:43.8 
LINDA RORICH                 2734       F      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.0              2:40:02.8 2:35:44.2 
ALICIA JORDAN                1132       F      50  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     47.4              2:40:24.2 2:35:44.9 
NATHAN MALILA                1620       M      27  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     37.3              2:38:25.6 2:35:47.5 
JUEL BARNETT                 118        F      58  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 52.4              2:38:46.8 2:35:50.0 
ROBERT NGARA                 2303       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.4              2:38:24.3 2:35:53.0 
OBAKENG TLHAPANE             3138       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:39:12.1 2:35:53.3 
SIMAMKELE MAKAULA            1581       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:37:10.7 2:35:55.1 
PAULA BROWN                  287        F      55  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 50.4              2:41:14.3 2:35:57.2 
ELELWANI MUNZHEDZI           2196       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:36:01.7 2:35:57.9 
NICOL GIERSCHICK             852        F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:39:00.1 2:35:58.3 
Unknown Partic. 28311        28311      M                                                            2:37:46.8 2:35:59.6 
TEDDY WANG                   3355       M      28  GAUTENG                         37.3              2:36:26.3 2:36:05.4 
VILOSHNEE SINGH              2939       F      47  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 45.7              2:37:36.6 2:36:08.7 
ALON FRIEDMAN                805        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:37:39.5 2:36:12.7 
NOBANTU NGUMBELA             2319       F      33  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 41.7              2:41:38.3 2:36:13.5 
PAUL BRETT                   264        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.8              2:39:43.6 2:36:18.5 
GISELLE BEWSHER              168        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.3              2:40:29.1 2:36:18.5 
PASCALIA MUNYEWENDE          2195       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:39:26.8 2:36:20.1 
XOLILE MTWA                  2163       F      42  GAUTENG                         43.6              2:40:27.6 2:36:21.3 
THUSO SEKHAOLELO             2841       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:38:55.8 2:36:23.9 
STEPHEN LANE                 1343       M      70  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 50.2              2:36:51.2 2:36:25.7 
MICAELA STRIJDOM             3049       F      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:40:37.1 2:36:26.5 
GRAEME GOODRICH              876        M      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    37.9              2:40:17.4 2:36:36.2 
DEBBIE DICKSON               577        F      43  NORTH WEST      BOSCH AC        43.8              2:40:14.6 2:36:39.8 
LELO SKOSANA                 2956       M      31  GAUTENG                         37.1              2:42:30.6 2:36:41.0 
DIKELEDI LEGWALE             1394       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:37:18.6 2:36:41.2 
BRIAN SANDERS                2775       M      55  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.3              2:38:34.7 2:36:43.6 
ANDREA SWARTZ                3074       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:41:25.3 2:36:44.0 
KABELO MAFORA                1545       M      30  GAUTENG         VITALITY        37.1              2:39:09.3 2:36:46.0 
MATSUMA TLOTI                3139       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:41:43.3 2:36:52.9 
KHOLIWE NTSONTA              2385       F      31  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 41.4              2:41:53.8 2:36:54.2 
DIPARU MARISHANE             1669       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:39:58.7 2:36:58.6 
KELLY WHITLOW                3391       F      43  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 43.7              2:41:31.4 2:37:03.0 
THANDO VILAKAZI              3316       M      32  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    37.0              2:38:24.8 2:37:03.8 
MXOLISI MATHE                1735       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.5              2:38:45.9 2:37:04.2 
TINYIKO MOHALE               1995       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:38:42.7 2:37:06.3 
WAYNE FRANK                  791        M      42  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:42:48.9 2:37:07.6 
JOHN BILLER                  181        M      68  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.9              2:42:16.7 2:37:11.3 
AADILA MIA-HAFFEJEE          1902       F      34  GAUTENG                         41.6              2:40:15.3 2:37:20.8 
TAYLOR DART                  2282       M      25  GAUTENG                         36.9              2:43:05.6 2:37:32.3 
KERRY TREBBLE                3148       F      24  GAUTENG                         41.2              2:43:05.8 2:37:33.0 
SIPHIWO RAWULA               657        M      48  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   40.4              2:38:15.2 2:37:41.7 
JOANNE MAYES                 1781       F      37  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 41.9              2:42:37.3 2:37:46.0 
LUCIOUS LEBALLO              1371       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     39.1              2:37:58.2 2:37:47.3 
SEAN DU TOIT                 646        M      53  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.2              2:42:38.6 2:37:47.7 
JIM BAIRD                    98         M      54  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  42.5              2:40:52.4 2:38:02.1 
FUNEKA KHUMALO               1248       F      43                  TITANS LIFESTYL 43.4              2:38:22.3 2:38:02.4 
MARIETJIE JANSE VAN VUUREN   1095       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 47.3              2:39:05.2 2:38:03.6 
PHUMLA GQOLA                 897        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:39:01.3 2:38:05.6 
ISMAIL ALLY                  43         M      65  GAUTENG         BENONI HARRIERS 47.2              2:38:50.5 2:38:06.6 
JACQUI MIENIE                1904       F      69  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.4              2:42:09.1 2:38:09.5 
MAHONLAL RANCHOD             2661       M      68  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      48.6              2:42:23.9 2:38:12.3 
MALEBO MAKGALE               1584       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:38:42.9 2:38:14.2 
LAURENCIA MACHACHA           1525       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:38:24.1 2:38:19.8 
MASETHO DIKGOLE DIKGOLE      587        F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:42:56.8 2:38:22.9 
NADINE CROSBY                465        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:41:50.5 2:38:24.8 
LOUISE PIETERSE              2533       F      30  GAUTENG                         41.0              2:39:38.3 2:38:24.9 
CHRISTO VAN ZYL              3283       M      22  NORTH WEST      BETHAL MARATHON 36.7              2:42:25.3 2:38:25.2 
TSHEGOFATSO LOBELO           1461       F      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:38:42.4 2:38:25.2 
LORET ALHADEFF               35         M      38  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNN 37.3              2:42:16.6 2:38:26.6 
ANTON ECKARD                 684        M      43  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:42:16.2 2:38:26.7 
OLLIE WILLS                  3416       M      38  GAUTENG                         37.3              2:41:51.3 2:38:26.7 
KIM ECKARD                   685        F      44  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:42:16.7 2:38:26.9 
MAILHOSAZANA RADEBE          2624       F      62  CGA             MTN             54.4              2:40:22.8 2:38:27.3 
DONALD NKADIMENG             2339       M      48  CGA             IDC             40.2              2:41:01.1 2:38:27.6 
CLAIRE BRACHER               311        F      55  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:43:43.1 2:38:31.9 
ANTONIE TALJAARD             3083       M      63  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.1              2:38:48.5 2:38:40.7 
GENEVIEVE BECKLEY            137        F      28  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    40.9              2:41:54.1 2:38:45.6 
WILLIAM RYAN                 2757       M      31  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    36.6              2:41:55.6 2:38:46.7 
DIMAKATSO MASANGO            1692       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.3              2:40:36.7 2:38:54.0 
CLAREN CHAN                  370        M      36  CGA             IDC             36.9              2:43:56.1 2:38:55.2 
MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE        2649       M      45  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 39.1              2:42:55.2 2:38:55.3 
PYUESH DAYA                  521        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              2:42:55.8 2:39:02.0 
TSHEPISO SENNELO             2854       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:41:03.2 2:39:02.6 
MBONGENI MADONSELA           1540       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.7              2:42:51.9 2:39:03.4 
NEVILLE TAYLOR               3091       M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             39.1              2:39:40.8 2:39:06.5 
GRANT SCHNEIDER              2805       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             37.3              2:43:25.2 2:39:09.4 
WENDY SELLER                 2847       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.9              2:44:21.3 2:39:15.5 
BERNADETTE DA SILVA          479        F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     42.8              2:44:21.3 2:39:15.9 
JESSICA NESBITT              2297       F      29  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 40.8              2:43:19.8 2:39:20.0 
MICHELLE BAM                 107        F      44  GAUTENG                         43.4              2:40:47.3 2:39:23.8 
NOSIPHO MBELE                1795       F      34  GAUTENG         NBC AC          41.0              2:40:47.3 2:39:24.5 
DUVAN LANDSBERG              1342       M      26  GAUTENG                         36.5              2:43:07.8 2:39:26.3 
SULEIMAN RASDIEN             2667       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.7              2:43:09.2 2:39:27.7 
SURITA GREYLING              911        F      43  GAUTENG         SUNWARD STRIDER 43.0              2:44:38.9 2:39:27.9 
SIYABONGA MFUMFU             1889       M      42  GAUTENG         SEBENZA AC      38.0              2:41:03.1 2:39:35.2 
CLARICE NDONENI              2265       F      37  GAUTENG         SAPG AC         41.4              2:41:01.1 2:39:39.4 
MATTHEW LONG                 1473       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.4              2:43:16.6 2:39:41.7 
GINA MOYO                    2127       F      43  GAUTENG         N/A             43.0              2:39:47.8 2:39:42.0 
PHAMBILI MAHLASE             1566       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             36.4              2:42:32.3 2:39:42.2 
AMBER FARBER                 742        M      45  GAUTENG                         38.9              2:39:44.1 2:39:44.1 
MMABATHO NYAMANE             2396       F      31  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     40.7              2:44:52.7 2:39:50.6 
SASHA BOERMA                 205        F      34  GAUTENG                         40.9              2:43:30.3 2:39:54.7 
KGABO MAITISA                1575       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              2:45:28.3 2:40:00.6 
FEDERICA MICOLI              1903       F      49  GAUTENG                         45.6              2:43:50.3 2:40:04.7 
THANDI SENOAMALI             2857       F      39  GAUTENG         MORNING SIDE    41.7              2:44:12.8 2:40:09.1 
MARIAH MUGWAHABER            2175       F      37  GAUTENG                         41.3              2:44:13.9 2:40:11.5 
DUDU MTHOMBENI               2159       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:45:08.6 2:40:12.0 
Anonymous Participant        500        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:44:35.3 2:40:14.0 
Busisiwe Nxumalo             9978       F      35  AGN             AGN             40.9              2:40:39.4 2:40:14.6 
NELIA BOSHOFF                228        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:45:36.1 2:40:24.3 
TSHEPISO GOBA                860        M      29  GAUTENG                         36.2              2:45:56.8 2:40:33.0 
ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE        3100       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:44:29.1 2:40:34.5 
SANDILE SIBANYONI            2903       M      30  GAUTENG                         36.2              2:44:57.5 2:40:38.9 
PAULINE KARFOR               1162       F      41  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.1              2:44:41.4 2:40:43.2 
DENISE PORTELA               2569       F      59  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.5              2:44:41.7 2:40:45.1 
ARNOLD MZONDI                2223       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   36.2              2:44:13.5 2:40:49.2 
LUFUNO TSHAMANO              3167       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              2:42:36.9 2:40:55.0 
MATSHEPO MATLALA             1751       F      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 40.5              2:43:08.2 2:41:00.3 
MAMI MASEMOLA                1703       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.3              2:43:08.3 2:41:00.4 
MARELIE WOODFORD             3438       F      32  N/A             TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:46:31.0 2:41:03.4 
FLORENCE KALITERA            1150       F      39  GAUTENG                         41.4              2:46:53.6 2:41:06.8 
GREG WENDZICHA               3378       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.1              2:44:35.3 2:41:10.0 
FRIK DU PREEZ                643        M      59  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     43.6              2:43:29.3 2:41:16.1 
PAMISHA PILLAY               2542       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:43:16.5 2:41:20.7 
SHANE JACOBS                 1088       F      24  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 40.2              2:41:21.8 2:41:21.8 
MIKE HOLLINGTON              1037       M      60  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.0              2:46:52.8 2:41:27.1 
GRANT HALLOWELL              944        M      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 37.6              2:43:03.5 2:41:28.4 
SARAH COSTER                 441        F      41  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 41.9              2:43:03.9 2:41:29.5 
BRUCE FORDYCE                776        M      62                  TEAM VITALITY   44.8              2:43:04.6 2:41:29.7 
WARREN ADAMS                 15         M      41  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 37.3              2:47:22.4 2:41:35.5 
NEVILLE OLIVIER              2420       M      58  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 43.1              2:42:25.6 2:41:42.7 
MARGARET DUBE                655        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:41:59.6 2:41:44.2 
LEBOGANG THOBEJANE           3119       F      36  GAUTENG                         40.7              2:42:56.8 2:41:46.6 
TRACEY SALGADO               2767       F      52  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 46.7              2:42:33.3 2:41:49.8 
PHINDILE NTUANE              2386       F      44  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.8              2:45:32.6 2:41:53.1 
NICOLE VOLLMERHAUS-EVERITT   3334       F      48  GAUTENG                         44.5              2:47:04.5 2:42:01.6 
YVONNE MUSONDA               2205       F      43  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:42:17.2 2:42:12.9 
LINDA PAGE                   2449       F      48  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF R 44.4              2:43:38.7 2:42:21.5 
CLAIRE HOCK                  1027       F      58  GAUTENG                         50.3              2:44:42.1 2:42:24.1 
EDWARD MELLO                 1860       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.8              2:47:23.6 2:42:26.2 
OUPA SEKONYELA               2842       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   37.1              2:43:42.5 2:42:28.9 
LIKHA KAIBE                  1147       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:43:26.2 2:42:31.8 
MOTLATSI KGONGWANE           1221       F      34                  TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:44:09.1 2:42:32.0 
KWENI MORAKE                 2072       M      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 36.0              2:47:57.2 2:42:32.1 
MANDLA MALINGA               1623       M      54  GAUTENG                         41.4              2:47:20.8 2:42:32.1 
UNATHI MADONDO               1538       F      32  GAUTENG                         40.0              2:49:23.7 2:42:34.1 
JANICE HELLYER               987        F      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:46:37.5 2:42:35.8 
LOUISE PARKER                2462       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:47:28.8 2:42:37.0 
HILTON LAZARUS               1362       M      51  CGA             IDC             40.2              2:47:21.1 2:42:45.3 
ODDETTE GAIO                 819        F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.4              2:46:26.6 2:42:46.0 
HELEN MUTRIE                 2209       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.7              2:44:31.6 2:42:48.5 
TREVOR MTHOMBOTHI            2160       M      29  MPUMALANGA      TEAM VITALITY C 35.7              2:47:45.5 2:42:48.6 
MASJAN ZIERVYEL              3476       F      22  CGA             J.C.C           39.9              2:47:51.3 2:42:49.5 
RICHARD JAMES DE SAO JOSE    544        M      34  CGA             J.C.C           35.8              2:47:52.3 2:42:50.4 
WINSTON MATLAKALE            1747       M      56  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AT 42.0              2:45:30.3 2:42:51.5 
NONDUMISO HLONGWANE          9998       F      36  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS C 40.4              2:48:04.6 2:42:53.6 
AKHIL PANDAY                 2452       M      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.7              2:44:47.8 2:43:01.5 
ZUKO NKUNGU                  2355       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              2:44:13.3 2:43:12.0 
LOYISO MALANDELA             1607       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:47:31.8 2:43:14.7 
LEANNE SCHWARTZ              2822       F      66  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.9              2:48:19.5 2:43:15.4 
QUINTIN SMITH                2981       M      33  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 35.7              2:45:28.2 2:43:15.8 
DERRYN SHORT                 2897       F      34  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 40.0              2:45:28.6 2:43:17.2 
HELENA ALBRECHT              28         F      47  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 43.6              2:43:25.8 2:43:25.8 
NORAH MAITISA                1574       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:44:56.4 2:43:30.9 
RUJEKO MASHINGAIDZE          1721       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:45:13.8 2:43:31.5 
TIENIE VAN RENSBURG          3259       M      60  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.5              2:43:47.8 2:43:32.5 
PETRO VAN RENSBURG           3258       F      56  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.6              2:43:49.6 2:43:34.0 
KAREN DE KOCK                533        F      55  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.0              2:48:17.1 2:43:38.7 
MILLY MANABILE               1638       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.8              2:43:38.8 2:43:38.8 
THABO MOHLOKOANE             1998       M      32  GAUTENG                         35.5              2:47:25.1 2:43:41.4 
JAMES BOARDMAN               203        M      34                                  35.6              2:49:00.2 2:43:41.4 
SHARON CLARK                 407        F      54  GAUTENG         SPORTS CONNECTI 47.3              2:46:27.8 2:43:54.0 
DIANNE GRIBBLE               914        F      46  GAUTENG         SPORTS CONNECTI 43.1              2:46:28.8 2:43:55.7 
SEAN WILD                    3400       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:45:32.3 2:43:57.0 
KUVANI NAIDOO                2229       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:47:04.1 2:43:58.8 
CANDICE THOMPSON             3124       F      34  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     39.9              2:47:22.5 2:43:59.6 
ALISON HERWIG                999        F      53                  STRIDERS AC     46.7              2:47:23.1 2:44:00.3 
LLELE KGASI                  1214       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.6              2:45:13.6 2:44:00.9 
DIONNE MUDIE                 2168       F      50  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.0              2:48:28.1 2:44:00.9 
LUMKA TSHIKI                 3168       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:47:46.4 2:44:01.3 
ARABILE GUMEDE               9891       M      29                  TEAM VITALITY   35.4              2:47:25.9 2:44:06.6 
JANNIE FERREIRA              763        M      70  EASTERN CAPE    FLORIDA RUNNING 47.8              2:45:28.1 2:44:07.5 
SIBUSISO TSHABALALA          3161       M      29  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 35.4              2:44:29.8 2:44:08.3 
CHRISTOPHER TISSANG          3136       M      32  GAUTENG         N/A             35.4              2:48:42.3 2:44:11.1 
CARMEN TISSANG               3135       F      41  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 41.2              2:48:42.5 2:44:11.7 
MAY HU                       1054       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.4              2:44:40.9 2:44:20.2 
HSIAO-MEI PAN                2451       F      30  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING AC 39.5              2:44:41.8 2:44:20.2 
KAREN BROOKE                 281        F      49  GAUTENG         MIDSTREAM COLLE 44.4              2:47:20.6 2:44:22.8 
NTEFELENG HLOELE             1018       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:49:30.8 2:44:25.9 
EUGENE LENNON                1407       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.3              2:45:18.6 2:44:31.2 
STEVE GROENEVELD             919        M      74  N GAUTENG       P.M.M.C.        50.2              2:44:38.7 2:44:38.7 
SLEE XG SKHAKHANE            2954       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.3              2:45:14.8 2:44:43.2 
SARAH BENN                   150        F      20  GAUTENG                         39.7              2:49:54.7 2:44:46.7 
BRENDA HARLECH-JONES         957        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:47:12.3 2:44:49.5 
LIFA MAGWENTSHU              1553       M      32  GAUTENG         UKHOZI ATHLETIC 35.3              2:50:10.3 2:44:55.5 
LEBOGANG MATLALA             1752       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.3              2:46:41.6 2:44:59.3 
MICHAEL DASH                 501        M      53  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 40.3              2:46:31.8 2:45:11.9 
KARABO KHASOANE              1237       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:49:41.1 2:45:12.7 
BALINDA LOMBARD              1471       F      21                  TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:48:44.6 2:45:14.1 
MINKE LOMBARD                1472       F      49  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:48:45.1 2:45:14.8 
MASIBA NTSELE                2380       F      48  GAUTENG         CLASSIC FM AC   43.6              2:50:33.5 2:45:18.6 
CHRISTENE WILMANS            2961       F      46  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:48:47.5 2:45:22.9 
CHANDA JANI                  1093       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     40.9              2:45:34.9 2:45:28.8 
FRANZ WETZL                  3383       M      72  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC WP  48.6              2:49:32.3 2:45:28.9 
KAGISO MOREMONG              2077       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.2              2:47:41.7 2:45:29.4 
REAGAN MASHILOANE            1718       M      26  GAUTENG         RAND AC         35.1              2:45:36.8 2:45:30.0 
ANNA-MAREE ERASMUS           714        F      44                                  41.8              2:49:39.8 2:45:31.7 
KHUTHADZO PHUNGO             2521       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.1              2:47:54.8 2:45:35.2 
NOMATHEMBA MALINGA           1624       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:47:21.4 2:45:35.6 
RHYNA DITLHAKE               594        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              2:51:00.1 2:45:36.7 
DEVON MILTON                 1922       M      35  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  35.3              2:51:01.1 2:45:41.1 
ALLEN KOTZE                  1298       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.6              2:47:46.5 2:45:45.3 
BERNICE SMITH                2971       F      38  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   40.1              2:48:34.8 2:45:47.3 
SANELISIWE MPEMBE            2132       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:49:26.4 2:45:52.2 
BOIKANYO KGOSI               1224       F      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 40.0              2:47:51.9 2:45:57.8 
SANDRA BENN                  151        F      60  GAUTENG                         50.5              2:51:10.8 2:46:00.4 
CHARL THERON                 3115       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.0              2:48:59.8 2:46:06.5 
CLEOPATRA MALOMA             1630       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.6              2:47:05.8 2:46:09.3 
DUMISANE LUBISI              1490       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.5              2:50:31.8 2:46:12.6 
NOMPUMELELO NKALA            2341       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.3              2:50:06.8 2:46:12.9 
Unknown Partic. 13306        13306      M                                                            2:50:07.5 2:46:14.0 
THATO SEBOLA                 2833       M      31  GAUTENG                         35.0              2:48:39.3 2:46:14.9 
PHUTI KGOMO                  1218       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.0              2:48:39.6 2:46:15.0 
LERATO MOLETSANE             6411       F      45  GAUTENG         RAND AC         42.0              2:50:03.9 2:46:15.7 
MARK CLULOW                  414        M      61  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC  KZ 43.1              2:50:24.1 2:46:22.9 
PAOLO BOSCHETTI              225        M      55  GAUTENG         SUNWARD STRIDER 40.8              2:51:15.3 2:46:23.5 
TRACEY HICKS                 1007       F      49  GAUTENG         SUNWARD STRIDER 43.8              2:51:15.6 2:46:24.3 
THABISO MADIKGETLA           1534       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:50:39.9 2:46:28.6 
NOMASONTO M NYEMBE           2399       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:47:58.1 2:46:35.7 
WARREN VAN DER VYVER         3217       M      42  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 36.4              2:48:31.8 2:46:46.5 
LEBOGANG BENEDI PHASHA       2509       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.9              2:48:14.8 2:46:49.1 
LUFHUNO T RASILUMA           2670       M      34  GAUTENG                         34.9              2:53:16.7 2:46:50.9 
BUSISIWE NTEYI               2374       F      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     39.1              2:49:43.9 2:46:51.7 
JOE OPPENHEIM                2435       M      41  GAUTENG                         36.1              2:49:06.5 2:46:53.1 
KARABO MASIPA                1726       F      26  GAUTENG         BARLOWORLD EQUI 38.9              2:52:43.1 2:46:54.3 
GABY OPPENHEIM               2434       M      49  GAUTENG                         38.5              2:49:08.4 2:46:58.9 
OFENTSE MOTHATE              2107       M      32  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 34.8              2:49:06.5 2:46:58.9 
JAMES PLUMMER                2554       M      31  GAUTENG                         34.8              2:51:20.3 2:47:01.3 
KEDIBONE CHARLO NAMANE       2237       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.9              2:52:42.9 2:47:06.0 
JACO VAN DER WALT            3222       M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:48:38.8 2:47:06.2 
LYNEL VAN ZYL                3285       M      46  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    37.5              2:49:38.8 2:47:06.3 
ANDILE MTHEMBU               2149       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:48:05.1 2:47:11.4 
NTHETHI HLOBO                1017       F      41  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    40.4              2:52:07.6 2:47:19.3 
DUKISHI MORULANE             2087       M      44  GAUTENG         VITALITY        36.9              2:51:25.2 2:47:21.3 
JOSHUA HARROP                967        M      31  GAUTENG                         34.7              2:49:42.3 2:47:24.0 
THEO PIENAAR                 2529       M      67  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD R 45.5              2:53:15.5 2:47:25.1 
DAVID TSOANELO MALINDI       1621       M      45  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 37.1              2:52:04.1 2:47:27.3 
YOLANDE MAKGOBA              1585       F      37  GAUTENG         UKHOZI ATHLETIC 39.4              2:47:32.8 2:47:32.8 
BONGIWE NCUBE                2249       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:47:50.1 2:47:32.9 
THANDOKAZI MBEBE             1793       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.8              2:52:42.8 2:47:34.2 
ZEK MEK                      1856       M      46  GAUTENG         VITALITY        37.4              2:48:56.7 2:47:43.0 
DITEBOGO KALAUBA             1149       F      42  CGA             IDC             40.6              2:48:39.2 2:47:44.1 
ANDREW MKANDLA               1931       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:49:47.1 2:47:46.5 
MYER GUINSBERG               923        M      68  GAUTENG         RAND AC         45.8              2:47:52.3 2:47:52.3 
MASALE KONAITE               1289       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.7              2:49:10.8 2:47:58.2 
STHABISO XABA                3454       M      31  LIMPOPO                         34.6              2:52:20.6 2:47:58.5 
BONGEKA XABA                 3453       F      29  GAUTENG                         38.7              2:52:20.8 2:47:58.7 
NADEEM HOOSEN                88         M      42  GAUTENG         N/A             36.1              2:52:53.6 2:47:59.2 
VINCENZO PENNAZZA            2488       M      33  GAUTENG                         34.6              2:51:17.1 2:48:02.2 
SUSAN HSU                    1052       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.9              2:49:40.9 2:48:03.1 
HEATHER WATKINS              3363       F      53  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  45.6              2:52:12.6 2:48:03.9 
HARRY SPYKSTRA               3025       M      59  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  41.9              2:49:29.1 2:48:04.1 
GODELIEVE GEUENS             844        F      66  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC WP  54.3              2:53:54.8 2:48:06.6 
CECILIA KHUMALO              1250       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     39.0              2:52:39.8 2:48:08.2 
PAULINE TSOLO                3176       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:53:15.3 2:48:09.5 
WAIMAN CHAN                  369        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.7              2:49:50.2 2:48:11.4 
NTOMBIFUTHI MJIYAKO          1930       F      28  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:49:14.1 2:48:11.8 
LUCY BALONA                  104        F      52  GAUTENG         N/A             45.0              2:49:50.1 2:48:12.2 
MMABATHO PHAGE               2506       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.4              2:53:15.5 2:48:14.9 
LINDILE MBATHA               1791       F      46  GAUTENG                         41.9              2:53:15.1 2:48:19.9 
MUSA TSHABALALA              3163       F      41  GAUTENG         VITALITY        40.2              2:53:15.5 2:48:20.4 
KAREN DE BEER                523        F      39  GAUTENG                         39.7              2:53:16.5 2:48:20.7 
MICHELLE VAN DER WALT        3219       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:53:16.5 2:48:22.2 
SHAHIEDA THUNGO              3127       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:53:15.7 2:48:23.3 
WENDY MATHEBULA              1738       F      38  CGA             IDC             39.4              2:53:16.1 2:48:23.7 
LINDIWE MOTAUNG              2103       F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:53:15.6 2:48:26.3 
STANLEY FREIMAN              803        M      55  GAUTENG                         40.3              2:53:06.8 2:48:26.9 
SANDILE NDLOVU               2261       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.3              2:52:19.8 2:48:28.0 
TA-CHANG YU                  3465       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.5              2:48:50.5 2:48:28.5 
ADELE KUHN                   1317       F      46  GAUTENG         N/A             41.9              2:53:36.1 2:48:29.4 
CHIH-WEI YU                  3464       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.8              2:48:50.1 2:48:29.5 
AMORIE VAN NIEKERK           3242       F      30  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 38.5              2:51:17.7 2:48:34.8 
JULIA LIN                    1449       F      37  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         39.2              2:54:20.5 2:48:44.7 
NEO MFOLO                    1887       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:50:52.8 2:48:48.5 
CHANTEL JARVIS               1105       F      39                                  39.5              2:49:39.5 2:48:59.7 
EUNICE CROSS                 466        F      38  CGA             IDC             39.3              2:54:06.9 2:49:07.0 
BUSISIWE MABUZA              1517       F      32  GAUTENG         MIWAY WARRIORS  38.5              2:51:16.4 2:49:12.5 
MAKI SELLO                   2848       F      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 38.8              2:51:01.6 2:49:12.9 
PAIGE KLEPPER                1273       F      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.4              2:52:27.3 2:49:16.0 
BRAMWELL ORTELL              2441       M      44  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 36.4              2:52:43.9 2:49:16.4 
CRISTO CARSTENS              349        M      45  GAUTENG                         36.7              2:54:30.2 2:49:19.5 
EVAN NESSAT                  2298       M      36  GAUTENG                         34.6              2:53:42.6 2:49:19.8 
ELNA DU PLESSIS              635        F      45  GAUTENG         491536          41.3              2:54:30.2 2:49:20.1 
ANELISIWE MPAKO              2129       F      27  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     38.3              2:54:10.2 2:49:39.7 
NKULULEKO SWANA              3069       M      48  NGM             IRENE           37.6              2:53:17.6 2:49:45.8 
KABELO MOTSHABI              2118       M      53  GAUTENG                         39.2              2:50:37.1 2:49:47.9 
ANTALENE JORDAAN             1130       F      44  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    40.8              2:53:11.7 2:49:51.3 
HLENGIWE NZIMA               2402       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:53:15.1 2:49:57.1 
LEBOHANG LETSIPA             1426       F      35  GAUTENG                         38.6              2:50:57.4 2:50:02.0 
FREDERICK PILCH              2535       M      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 35.4              2:51:49.3 2:50:03.5 
SHIREEN EORWINE              707        F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.7              2:54:04.1 2:50:15.3 
R. MODISE                    1972       F      1   CGA             FAT CATS AC                       2:52:25.1 2:50:17.7 
MARIAAN GROBLER              918        F      49  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 42.8              2:52:40.3 2:50:21.8 
SUNGANO MUTSVEDU             2210       M      40  GAUTENG         N/A             35.1              2:50:30.3 2:50:25.4 
NTSHADI MOFOKENG             1985       F      29  GAUTENG         AMPA ATHLETIC C 38.1              2:54:31.8 2:50:26.4 
DUDUZILE TSHABALALA          3160       F      29  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNI 38.1              2:54:34.2 2:50:26.5 
ZENZILE MTSETWENE            2161       F      48  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:50:34.1 2:50:34.1 
NEVILLE EGAN                 690        M      68  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 45.1              2:53:35.8 2:50:36.2 
KGOMOTSO GOTA                5708       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              2:53:19.9 2:50:41.6 
BOIKETLO SERAME              2862       F      32  GAUTENG                         38.1              2:55:41.8 2:50:48.2 
LEBOGANG POONYANE            2804       M      36  GAUTENG                         34.3              2:56:29.1 2:50:53.4 
INA BEAMISH                  130        F      56  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 46.5              2:51:49.3 2:50:57.0 
KEITUMETSE KEGAKILWE         1184       F      27  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:51:03.8 2:50:58.2 
NALEDI SEOPA                 2859       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:54:59.5 2:51:00.2 
KGAOHELO RASERUTHE           2668       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              2:56:23.4 2:51:04.9 
THANDAZA DLULANE             610        F      49  CGA             RUN ZONE AC     42.6              2:55:05.3 2:51:05.6 
MPHO CHEPAPE                 383        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.0              2:51:59.7 2:51:10.1 
PATELETSO MOKGOTLE           2003       M      36  GAUTENG                         34.2              2:54:59.4 2:51:13.6 
ASANDA MTENGWANE             2146       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.4              2:56:51.3 2:51:14.5 
NOMBEDESHO NGCOBOZI          2309       F      44  GAUTENG                         40.4              2:53:55.5 2:51:18.4 
HEATHER MURCH                7497       F      58                                  47.7              2:53:55.4 2:51:18.8 
KGOMOTSO MOLELE              2034       M      45  GAUTENG                         36.3              2:53:05.8 2:51:19.3 
JOAN ERASMUS                 711        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.9              2:53:30.6 2:51:22.8 
MICHELLE BESTER              163        F      45  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 40.8              2:54:08.9 2:51:23.5 
CELESTE SPARROW              3017       F      37  GAUTENG                         38.5              2:52:16.8 2:51:28.2 
R BRUTON                     296        F      54  GAUTENG         K-WAY VOB RUNNI 45.2              2:52:10.6 2:51:34.7 
SAMANTHA WINTERBOTTOM        3426       F      43  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 40.0              2:55:39.1 2:51:36.2 
ZANDA MTHIMUNYE              2158       M      44  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN P 35.9              2:55:30.6 2:51:45.2 
KAGISO DUMASI                666        F      41  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    39.4              2:53:03.1 2:51:47.3 
YONELA SITSHANGE             2949       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.8              2:56:57.3 2:51:47.7 
NUHAA AZIZ                   83         F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.8              2:56:57.6 2:51:48.0 
NGWANA MATLOA                1756       F      36  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    38.3              2:57:45.1 2:51:50.1 
WAFEEQ PANDEY                2453       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.8              2:57:00.3 2:51:50.7 
MOBE FLENK MNISI             1959       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.9              2:54:37.6 2:51:51.4 
ALVERA MARAIS                1657       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 39.3              2:55:12.3 2:52:05.5 
SAUL GUR                     926        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.8              2:54:33.6 2:52:10.8 
BASIL WORRALL                3444       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.2              2:58:08.1 2:52:16.8 
MATTHEW YIU FUN YEUNG        3462       M      30  GAUTENG                         33.7              2:57:04.3 2:52:17.4 
JYH-SHIUAN MA                1500       F      27  GAUTENG                         37.7              2:57:04.3 2:52:18.0 
ALISTAIR KENNEDY             1194       M      31  GAUTENG                         33.7              2:55:59.7 2:52:21.1 
YUTARA NAIDOO                2231       F      41  GAUTENG         SK              39.2              2:55:59.7 2:52:21.4 
DEVAN PILLAY                 2538       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.9              2:57:22.6 2:52:22.0 
CHRIS OPPENHEIM              2436       M      67                                  44.1              2:54:40.8 2:52:25.2 
COBUS NOETH                  2359       M      47  GAUTENG         SAPG AC         36.7              2:54:41.8 2:52:25.3 
WENDY HICKS                  1006       F      55  GAUTENG                         45.5              2:55:38.6 2:52:26.8 
PIERRE LOMBARD               1470       M      50  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 37.6              2:54:41.8 2:52:28.1 
LEE-ANN JACKSON-RANDALL      1084       F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:56:54.5 2:52:28.5 
LEAGO MNGUNI                 1958       F      34  GAUTENG                         37.9              2:55:39.7 2:52:31.4 
ITAMI GODFREY MANGANYI       1645       M      35  GAUTENG                         33.8              2:58:20.2 2:52:39.9 
BOITUMELO MOFOKENG           1986       F      59                  AMPA ATHLETIC C 47.9              2:54:32.2 2:52:40.0 
GIDEON MLAMBO                1942       M      44                  TELKOM AC       35.7              2:55:05.3 2:52:45.4 
TANIA COOKE-TONNESEN         436        F      55  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 45.4              2:57:52.6 2:52:51.7 
NATASHA NTLEBI               3313       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.8              2:55:24.4 2:52:54.2 
LERATO NDUKU                 2269       F      43  GAUTENG                         39.7              2:54:46.1 2:52:57.7 
NTHABISENG EMILE             702        F      32  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 37.6              2:54:11.3 2:52:58.9 
SELEMENG NGCOBO              2307       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.5              2:57:45.8 2:53:12.5 
JULIE GOWER                  895        F      53  CGA             RWFL CLUB       44.2              2:58:15.1 2:53:14.1 
LESEGO MOTHUDI               2112       M      38  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 34.1              2:54:26.7 2:53:26.0 
MIRIAM JORNA                 1133       F      55  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.3              2:53:39.1 2:53:27.2 
LEE-ANN AUGUST               80         F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              2:58:16.9 2:53:52.3 
NTOMBI NKABINDE              2337       F      36  GAUTENG                         37.9              2:54:15.2 2:53:52.4 
WEBSTER SEKWATI              2843       M      51  GAUTENG                         37.6              2:54:15.1 2:53:52.7 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE           3212       M      60  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 40.8              2:57:25.5 2:54:06.9 
NOLENE JENNY PILLAY          2539       F      37                  TEAM VITALITY C 38.0              2:59:13.7 2:54:08.5 
CAROL KHUMALO                1256       F      24  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     37.2              2:54:19.8 2:54:19.8 
JOSHUA MORGAN                2078       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.3              2:59:18.8 2:54:34.0 
THABANG LETSHWITI            1424       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.2              2:57:59.5 2:54:42.9 
DALE MCKAY                   1822       M      40  GAUTENG         VODACOM  YEBO S 34.2              2:56:13.9 2:54:48.6 
SHANNI MCKAY                 1823       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.4              2:56:14.1 2:54:49.5 
SAROJINI GOVENDER            889        F      43  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 39.3              2:59:58.5 2:54:52.9 
BUSI NDLOVU                  2263       F      34  GAUTENG         KOMATSU AC      37.4              3:00:29.2 2:54:53.3 
MASEROLE MOKOENA             2010       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.3              3:00:09.7 2:55:11.0 
AIMA JWALANE MAJOLA          1577       M      26  GAUTENG                         33.1              2:57:44.1 2:55:26.0 
SIBUSISO SUKUDE              3060       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.5              3:00:02.8 2:55:36.6 
QUEEN LEDWABA                1380       F      46  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 40.2              3:00:28.8 2:55:40.0 
TEBOGO PHASOANE              2510       F      45  GAUTENG         SARS AC         39.8              2:56:46.3 2:55:44.8 
NONTUTHUKO MCHUNU            1820       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:58:45.6 2:55:46.1 
NORMAN SHONGWE               2895       M      45  GAUTENG         TSAKANE AC      35.4              3:00:25.1 2:55:48.7 
VUSI MNGUNI                  1957       M      65  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 42.3              3:00:28.7 2:56:11.8 
NOGOLIDE MGCOYI              1891       F      43  GAUTENG                         38.9              2:59:02.2 2:56:24.4 
NOMPUMELELO MYEZA            2218       F      42  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 38.6              3:00:29.6 2:56:38.0 
AKHONA RODOLO                2722       F      28  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   36.7              3:00:08.1 2:56:48.2 
LAURENCE ORDMAN              2439       M      58  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 39.4              2:57:44.6 2:56:51.9 
PETUNIA BURNS                313        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.8              2:57:43.3 2:57:05.7 
OMPHILE LETSHWITI            1423       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.1              3:00:28.6 2:57:13.3 
TSHEPISO PAPA                2454       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              3:02:52.6 2:57:18.2 
BELEKAZI GAOGANEDIWE         827        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.7              3:02:52.1 2:57:18.2 
LEAH MABUSELA                1514       F      47  GAUTENG         PROTEA GUINEAS  40.2              2:59:24.1 2:57:20.6 
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO            1219       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.1              2:58:51.7 2:57:21.9 
MANTWA KGWAHLA               1226       F      34  GAUTENG         PROTEA GUINEAS  36.9              2:58:51.2 2:57:22.8 
CAROLA BERETTA               154        F      44  GAUTENG         N/A             39.0              3:02:17.1 2:57:23.3 
LEHLOHONOLO MAKHETHA         1590       F      26  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         36.6              2:58:25.2 2:57:29.3 
Unknown Partic. 11998        11998      M                                                            2:58:25.6 2:57:29.8 
KARABO NDHLOVU               2258       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.5              2:58:47.8 2:57:39.7 
LIHLE NKOSI                  2351       F      28  GAUTENG                         36.5              3:02:36.4 2:57:44.0 
PRIMROSE HLANGANYANA         1014       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              2:59:36.1 2:57:46.4 
HUMERA BUX                   324        F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:59:20.5 2:57:55.9 
DEREK ROWAN                  2743       M      29  GAUTENG                         32.6              2:59:41.6 2:58:16.5 
MANDY PAPENFUS               2457       F      37  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 37.0              3:03:20.1 2:58:28.6 
QOQANANI MKHWANAZI           1940       F      39  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 37.4              3:00:30.9 2:58:30.8 
GARETH WHYTE                 3393       M      36  GAUTENG                         32.8              2:59:56.6 2:58:30.8 
VINGENZO LA BELLA            1323       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              3:04:45.2 2:58:48.8 
PULANE LEHLOO                1396       F      37  GAUTENG                         36.9              3:02:22.6 2:58:54.3 
DIMAKATSO NONOISE            2362       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.3              3:02:05.6 2:59:17.4 
ANATHI NAMA                  2236       M      36  GAUTENG         N/A             32.7              3:04:43.1 2:59:18.3 
SKHUMBUZO NKOSI              2353       M      37  GAUTENG                         32.8              3:00:02.8 2:59:20.6 
AFRIKA TAU                   3086       M      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     33.3              3:00:26.3 2:59:22.5 
VUYOKAZI NTOMBINI            2378       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 32.4              3:02:35.1 2:59:24.8 
TSHEPISO MFOLO               1888       F      34                  VODACOM  YEBO S 36.4              3:01:32.5 2:59:26.3 
MANUELA LI YUK LO            1437       F      30  GAUTENG                         36.2              3:05:02.9 2:59:30.0 
NEO ELAND                    691        F      23  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORT 36.2              3:02:54.6 2:59:30.8 
TIM MOTLOUTSI                2116       M      45                  TSUTSUMANI AC   34.6              3:02:31.4 2:59:31.6 
GWEN KUBEKA                  1316       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.4              3:00:57.6 2:59:39.9 
BUYI HADEBE                  936        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.8              3:00:34.8 2:59:47.0 
HUMBULANI MUDAU              2167       M      48                  TEAM VITALITY C 35.4              3:02:18.1 2:59:59.0 
RAZINA MAYET                 1783       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.2              3:04:46.8 3:00:01.0 
ROSWITAR MABUZA              1516       F      60  UKHOZI ATHLETIC UKHOZI ATHLETIC 46.6              3:02:05.9 3:00:02.5 
PALESA MOLEFE                2028       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              3:02:05.3 3:00:12.5 
LUVUYO DLAMINI               603        M      38  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  32.8              3:00:14.9 3:00:14.9 
NOLUBABALO PETHU             2502       F      39  GAUTENG                         37.0              3:00:35.7 3:00:27.5 
CHRISTO HECHTER              985        M      53  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 36.9              3:05:12.4 3:00:34.5 
MEGAN RUSSELL                3434       F      28  GAUTENG                         35.9              3:04:39.4 3:00:37.2 
BLADE VAN DEN BERG           1045       M      26  GAUTENG                         32.2              3:04:39.2 3:00:38.4 
LEFENTSE HLONGWA             1020       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.5              3:02:18.6 3:00:50.0 
BONTLE BOKABA                206        F      29  GAUTENG         N/A             35.9              3:06:36.2 3:00:50.3 
XOLANI FOMANA                774        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.3              3:03:36.2 3:00:57.5 
TIEKIE VENTER                3302       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.9              3:06:15.9 3:01:04.4 
RUAN VENTER                  3301       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 32.1              3:06:15.9 3:01:04.6 
PULANE MOGOERE               1991       F      50  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   40.7              3:05:22.5 3:01:14.0 
EDWIN LIMBA                  1447       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.0              3:03:50.6 3:01:17.4 
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA         2640       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.9              3:05:40.9 3:01:17.5 
JOY MGABADELI                1890       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.9              3:05:52.8 3:01:28.7 
MATHAPELO SEHIPHO            2839       F      45  CGA             DIEPKLOOF       38.5              3:04:49.4 3:01:31.8 
LINDI NTULI                  2389       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.8              3:02:58.4 3:01:34.0 
NONTOBEKO ZAMELA             3469       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.5              3:06:21.6 3:01:45.0 
YOLANDA MOYO                 2125       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.7              3:02:04.8 3:01:58.2 
BONGIWE MZAMO                2219       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.6              3:02:21.7 3:02:17.0 
KGANTSI MUDAU                2166       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.6              3:02:18.8 3:02:18.8 
MARGARET VAN RENSBURG        3254       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              3:02:46.8 3:02:22.1 
JONATHAN ABRAMS              2458       M      33  GAUTENG                         31.9              3:07:13.8 3:02:23.0 
ILZA BRAUTESETH              259        F      29  GAUTENG         N/A             35.6              3:08:23.9 3:02:34.1 
BILL TURNER                  3182       M      70  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 43.0              3:06:39.6 3:02:36.2 
PATIENCE MTHEMBU             2154       F      51  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC    40.8              3:04:52.3 3:03:01.7 
XOLILE NTAMANE               2372       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.7              3:06:13.6 3:03:15.1 
SAMUKELISIWE MAYABA          1779       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.4              3:04:05.7 3:03:28.8 
GAYATRI NEELEMA              2271       F      38  GAUTENG                         36.2              3:05:54.1 3:03:39.8 
NAVEEN VARKEY                3288       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.8              3:04:18.9 3:03:59.1 
NANGOMSO BEKISWA             144        F      34  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 35.5              3:07:07.1 3:04:04.9 
NICOLETTE TSHABANGU          3166       F      28  GAUTENG                         35.0              3:08:51.3 3:05:26.6 
PRUDENCE MOGOLOLA            1993       F      38  CGA             IDC             35.8              3:10:52.4 3:05:31.5 
LOUNGO MOILWA                1999       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              3:06:52.1 3:05:53.2 
XOLILE MAGWAZA               1551       F      48  GAUTENG                         38.7              3:10:34.1 3:06:20.3 
TEBATSO MODUNGOA             1973       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.1              3:08:51.2 3:06:40.4 
VERNON PILLAY                2540       M      39                  TEAM VITALITY C 31.8              3:12:02.8 3:06:55.9 
LORRAINE HANDEL              946        F      64  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.4              3:07:44.8 3:07:11.1 
NOZIPHO MABASO               1507       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.7              3:09:56.5 3:08:33.2 
DAN MOETI                    2887       M      48  GAUTENG                         33.8              3:12:49.1 3:08:40.9 
VICTOR XABA                  3457       M      55  STANDARD BANK A STANDARD BANK A 35.9              3:09:21.8 3:09:05.3 
HELLEN MAMABOLO              1634       F      40  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR AL 35.5              3:09:42.8 3:09:10.2 
VIKESH HARRIE                963        M      39  NORTHERN CAPE   TEAM VITALITY C 31.4              3:13:10.6 3:09:13.6 
YVETTE RICHARD               2696       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.6              3:12:41.8 3:09:21.5 
LERATO MALUNGA               1632       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.4              3:14:33.8 3:09:23.5 
SANOBIA ABRAHAMS             5          F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              3:10:50.7 3:09:44.8 
Unknown Partic. 92245        92245      M                                                            3:13:52.6 3:09:57.0 
JACKIE JARDINE               1103       F      52  GAUTENG                         39.8              3:13:52.8 3:09:57.3 
MIKATEKO LEBURU              1377       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 30.7              3:12:01.9 3:10:03.6 
I FRANKS                     793        M      59  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  37.0              3:13:18.5 3:10:26.7 
THOBEKA MARUMO               1686       F      32  GAUTENG         RAND AC         34.1              3:15:00.1 3:10:45.6 
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN        3236       F      28  GAUTENG                         34.0              3:15:30.5 3:10:55.7 
THABISI MADONSELA            1541       F      51  GAUTENG         TITANS LIFESTYL 39.1              3:11:17.8 3:10:59.2 
MUNTUWENKOSI ZULU            3490       M      73  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA BEAT  42.6              3:13:01.4 3:11:05.1 
ZODWA MBELE                  1796       F      47  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 37.3              3:15:27.3 3:11:10.4 
JESSICA FARI                 1113       F      36  GAUTENG         VITALITY        34.2              3:17:14.6 3:12:22.9 
TSHEPO MOKOTO                2016       M      36  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 30.4              3:14:45.6 3:12:36.5 
BEVERLEY LEONG               1410       F      61  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 44.1              3:17:23.7 3:12:43.8 
LINDELWA KHWINIKE            1257       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.7              3:16:24.8 3:13:00.3 
TABISA NKOMO                 2347       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   33.7              3:19:25.1 3:13:31.2 
EMELIA FOURIE                785        F      44  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 35.4              3:19:02.4 3:15:20.2 
VEE MAISTRY                  1573       M      66  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 38.5              3:19:02.8 3:15:34.0 
NTOMBOXOLO HOBO              1026       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.7              3:16:33.3 3:16:04.3 
BENNICA-ROSE AN MOLEBATSI    2025       F      19  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.5              3:17:41.2 3:16:46.4 
JOAN TREGER                  3153       F      66                                  46.4              3:17:23.2 3:16:47.3 
NOSISI DLAMBEWU              602        F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              3:18:18.1 3:16:48.8 
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE           1812       F      62  GAUTENG         VITALITY        43.8              3:21:29.9 3:16:53.5 
KHANYISILE SHABANGU          2876       F      32  GAUTENG                         32.9              3:24:02.1 3:18:06.6 
PHUMZILE SIWELA              2952       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   32.9              3:24:02.6 3:18:08.5 
LWAZI GIYOSE                 857        F      48  GAUTENG                         36.2              3:25:03.6 3:19:20.0 
SIMONIAH MASHANGOANE         1707       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 32.7              3:22:42.2 3:20:05.1 
GCINA MTHEMBU                2151       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 32.5              3:22:12.7 3:20:06.8 
DILIZA MBANDE                1557       M      73  GAUTENG         RAC             40.7              3:24:32.6 3:20:11.7 
LERATO SIBANDA               2901       F      28  GAUTENG                         32.0              3:26:38.4 3:23:01.8 
BUHLE SITWE                  2951       F      27                                  31.9              3:26:04.4 3:23:21.5 

Embed Code