OLD EDS ROAD RACE WITH DISCOVERY VITALITY

Sun August 11, 2019 Houghton Estate, ZA 2198 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Club            Province Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================ ========== ====== === =============== ======== ================= ========= ========= 
TSOTANG MAINE                11424      M      42  NEDBANK INT     N/A      88.6              1:08:34.3 1:08:30.8 
PULENG MAEKO                 2433       M      30  N/A             N/A      84.8              1:08:41.2 1:08:35.6 
DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALO          2481       M      29  NEDBANK         N/A      81.8              1:11:08.4 1:11:04.2 
SHAUN MUSKAT                 1431       M      33  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      80.5              1:16:51.2 1:12:18.2 
THANDO NGCOBO                1604       M      36  BEDFORD         N/A      80.5              1:12:53.9 1:12:49.6 
DAMIAN TURNER                1316       M      32  N/A             N/A      79.7              1:16:22.2 1:12:59.0 
SIMON MPHOLO                 2439       M      42  N/A             N/A      82.5              1:13:36.9 1:13:33.7 
Unknown Partic. 5201         5201       M                                                     1:13:39.2 1:13:39.2 
Unknown Partic. 5203         5203       M                                                     1:13:41.2 1:13:41.2 
ROFHIWA MATHIDE              2435       M      33  N/A             N/A      78.9              1:13:51.1 1:13:47.3 
MAINE THABANG MOFOKENG       1302       M      36  N/A             N/A      79.1              1:16:52.8 1:14:07.1 
DAN NDLOVU                   2437       M      32  N/A             N/A      78.2              1:14:29.3 1:14:25.3 
JOSEPH KOTWAL                850        M      36  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      78.7              1:18:22.9 1:14:26.5 
Unknown Partic. 5258         5258       M                                                     1:14:39.7 1:14:39.7 
ZONGAMELE DYUBENI            2425       M      44  N/A             N/A      82.5              1:14:52.7 1:14:48.3 
PHILLIP PHAKWAGO             1060       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      80.1              1:15:15.3 1:15:12.1 
JAMES MGUNA                  2321       M          N/A             N/A                        1:15:36.4 1:15:28.9 
MICHAEL RAE                  1688       M      45  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      82.3              1:18:47.9 1:15:35.3 
GAAREKWE PENYENYE            1605       M      39  STANDARD BANK A N/A      78.4              1:19:59.7 1:15:47.2 
ITUMELENG STOROM             1937       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      78.8              1:16:52.6 1:15:49.8 
JOMO MNTUNGWA                2324       M          N/A             N/A                        1:16:01.7 1:15:57.2 
ADMIRE MUZOTAPAMBWA          982        M      27  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      76.4              1:16:12.1 1:16:08.2 
THEO BEMELMAN                101        M      72  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      105.2             1:18:54.7 1:16:22.4 
HLONY RAKHOMO                1694       M      38  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      77.3              1:16:49.1 1:16:26.5 
LAWRENCE DIAMOND             377        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      82.6              1:21:16.2 1:16:32.3 
ALVIN CHAWASEMA              238        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      76.1              1:19:49.1 1:17:17.6 
MURRAY CARTER                224        M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      78.7              1:19:44.7 1:17:41.1 
FRANS BADENHORST             60         M      38  N/A             N/A      75.1              1:20:56.6 1:18:40.8 
LINDANI ZWANE                11447      M      48  SAPG            N/A      80.5              1:21:39.4 1:19:12.0 
Unknown Partic. 5202         5202       M                                                     1:19:19.1 1:19:19.1 
MAMORALLO TJOKA              11423      F      32  NEDBANK INT     N/A      81.7              1:19:41.2 1:19:41.2 
BINYAMIN AREFECHO            11455      M      27  N/A             N/A      72.6              1:20:10.7 1:20:06.2 
ABRAM TAU NGOBENI            1496       M      36  N/A             N/A      72.7              1:25:11.3 1:20:34.5 
CRAIG CYOKIN                 2241       M      32  N/A             N/A      71.7              1:21:08.2 1:21:04.9 
NATHAN MCLEAN                1217       M      32  MERCURY ATHLETI N/A      71.7              1:22:44.4 1:21:08.1 
Unknown Partic. 5228         5228       M                                                     1:21:11.7 1:21:11.7 
MALESELA ARIOS MARUMA        1115       M      48  N/A             N/A      78.1              1:24:08.6 1:21:40.3 
DREW FISHER                  501        M      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      72.7              1:21:46.2 1:21:42.4 
GLEN ORRITT                  1577       M      30  N/A             N/A      71.0              1:24:09.5 1:21:51.4 
JOHAN VISAGIE                2128       M      33  LOVE RUNNING CL N/A      71.0              1:22:03.4 1:21:58.0 
PHUTI MPATI                  1377       M      35  SA POLICE - GAU N/A      71.0              1:22:31.2 1:22:20.4 
JANINA PIETERS               2361       M      86  N/A             N/A      133.1             1:23:57.2 1:22:58.7 
FALAKHE ABRAM MABASO         997        M      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      70.1              1:23:07.7 1:22:59.2 
Unknown Partic. 5204         5204       M                                                     1:23:01.7 1:23:01.7 
SIPHO MIKE KOLOBE            2461       M      30  N/A             N/A      69.5              1:23:46.4 1:23:43.2 
ESSAU MIYA                   2322       M      48  N/A             N/A      76.2              1:23:53.4 1:23:44.7 
BRADLEY HERBERT              2270       M      47  N/A             N/A      75.4              1:27:32.6 1:23:55.4 
PAUL GERRARD                 1481       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA      69.6              1:24:02.9 1:23:59.4 
JOHANNES MOKOTO              11448      M      32  SAPG            N/A      69.2              1:24:08.8 1:24:01.3 
PERCY MAKHUBELA              1057       M      46  N/A             N/A      74.6              1:25:08.8 1:24:02.1 
DAKALO PHEMULA               11491      M      27  SAPG            N/A      68.8              1:25:40.1 1:24:33.6 
ZANE MHEYAMWA                1252       M      32  LEGENDS ATHLETI N/A      68.4              1:27:01.9 1:24:59.9 
JUSTIN ACRES                 14         M      43  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      71.9              1:25:45.6 1:25:06.0 
STEPH BAUER                  93         M      38  N/A             N/A      69.3              1:26:41.9 1:25:15.0 
JATEEN BHANA                 117        M      37  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      69.0              1:25:22.8 1:25:18.2 
JACK MAKGANYANO              11480      M      44                  N/A      72.2              1:25:22.4 1:25:22.4 
ISAIAH MALATJI               1066       M      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      70.0              1:25:34.4 1:25:27.9 
ROY BOROLE                   154        M      29  N/A             N/A      67.3              1:31:12.6 1:26:25.4 
SEAN DOWDS                   411        M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      73.8              1:26:33.9 1:26:26.1 
KHWASHAKHWASHA PHALA         1620       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      67.1              1:26:45.5 1:26:39.6 
MATTHEW JOSEPHSON            751        M      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      67.1              1:26:44.8 1:26:40.9 
TEMOTIO JACOPO               713        M      34  N/A             N/A      67.2              1:26:55.5 1:26:42.7 
KIM NORTON                   2344       F      35  N/A             N/A      74.9              1:27:35.9 1:27:32.0 
DINTWE APPIE                 40         M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      66.3              1:29:17.1 1:27:39.8 
GREGG HOPFELDT               11482      M      41  MY TRAINING DAY CGA      68.7              1:27:47.7 1:27:41.2 
Unknown Partic. 26721        26721      M                                                     1:27:43.2 1:27:43.2 
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA           2018       M      35  ESKOM ATHLETIC  N/A      66.6              1:27:57.8 1:27:46.1 
CASWELL RAKGABELETSI         1692       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      69.6              1:31:51.9 1:27:53.6 
Unknown Partic. 4380         4380       M                                                     1:28:03.1 1:28:03.1 
HIMAT BHAGA                  2452       M      44  N/A             N/A      69.9              1:30:10.6 1:28:16.6 
JOHNATHAN DA SILVA PERREIRA  2242       M      34  N/A             N/A      65.7              1:29:13.1 1:28:43.9 
LYLE TIMM                    1997       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      65.4              1:29:25.9 1:28:55.1 
SHAWN LETTS                  952        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      66.3              1:29:21.9 1:29:07.2 
Unknown Partic. 11476        11476      M                                                     1:29:16.9 1:29:16.9 
JUSTIN CLIVE HAWKINS         637        M      35  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      65.5              1:29:35.6 1:29:17.4 
GRANT WILESMITH              2162       M      29  N/A             N/A      65.0              1:29:31.4 1:29:23.2 
DYLAN BURGESS                6          M      37  WANDERERS       N/A      65.8              1:29:34.6 1:29:23.7 
MARK EVANS                   473        M      39  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      66.5              1:29:34.8 1:29:24.3 
MASIXOLE MBOVANE             1196       M      25  ORLANDO ATHLETI N/A      65.0              1:29:30.7 1:29:27.1 
EDDY NDHLOVU                 1466       M      47  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      70.7              1:29:38.7 1:29:30.1 
THUSO MOTSAAPHEKO            1369       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      65.1              1:29:45.9 1:29:31.5 
SIPHO MHAGA                  1250       M      44  TOTAL ATHLETIC  N/A      68.9              1:29:44.7 1:29:32.1 
Unknown Partic. 5227         5227       M                                                     1:29:34.3 1:29:34.3 
ANDREW CRAIG                 289        M      33  OLD EDWARDIAN A N/A      65.0              1:31:21.1 1:29:34.8 
Unknown Partic. 3481         3481       M                                                     1:29:53.4 1:29:53.4 
THEMBA NTANZI                1532       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      66.9              1:31:51.3 1:30:00.4 
TREVOR BREWER                180        M      29  --PLEASE SELECT N/A      64.5              1:30:08.4 1:30:08.4 
RIAAN VAN ZYL                2098       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.5              1:31:14.1 1:30:09.6 
MALESELA SEGODI              11493      M      33  SAPG            N/A      64.5              1:30:19.4 1:30:10.9 
Unknown Partic. 11514        11514      M                                                     1:30:16.8 1:30:16.8 
NICHOLAS ARAUJO              44         M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      65.2              1:34:19.5 1:30:17.6 
MATSHELANE MAMABOLO          1          M      43  FAT CATS AC     N/A      67.7              1:30:57.8 1:30:25.1 
VILAKAZI MARIA               1304       F      41  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      74.7              1:30:38.6 1:30:28.6 
NICOLAS DIELTIENS            382        M      41  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      66.4              1:31:14.2 1:30:39.2 
MIA VAN HEERDEN              2073       F      28  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      71.6              1:30:51.6 1:30:41.2 
COBIE SMITH                  1890       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      71.6              1:30:59.8 1:30:53.1 
DANIEL ZINMAN                2202       M      37  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      64.7              1:31:08.5 1:30:55.9 
IZAK NEL                     1484       M      24  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      63.6              1:33:56.8 1:31:29.6 
MTHOKOZISI NCUBE             1464       M      38  DBSA ATHLETICS  N/A      64.6              1:31:52.5 1:31:29.9 
MANFRED SCHUMANN             2447       M          N/A             N/A                        1:32:04.3 1:31:54.0 
AOBAKOE NTOE                 1538       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      70.6              1:33:46.1 1:31:59.5 
DUMISA SIBIYA                1852       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      70.9              1:32:30.7 1:32:19.8 
Unknown Partic. 2129         2129       M                                                     1:32:20.1 1:32:20.1 
GAOPALELWE MEKWA             1234       M      28  N/A             N/A      62.8              1:34:23.8 1:32:34.7 
Unknown Partic. 5229         5229       M                                                     1:32:36.7 1:32:36.7 
MARK CHATHAM                 235        M      38  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      63.8              1:32:44.5 1:32:39.8 
KABELO NTSIME                2349       M      40  N/A             N/A      64.5              1:33:10.4 1:32:42.1 
MOTHLABANE PHIRI             11444      M      45  SAPG            N/A      66.9              1:33:06.3 1:32:56.9 
KGWATHAMANE MALATJIE         1067       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      66.9              1:33:04.3 1:32:57.1 
CHARLES HODGSON              666        M      31  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      62.3              1:33:34.6 1:33:15.4 
FIFI BHEMBE                  118        F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      70.8              1:36:00.3 1:33:24.8 
TEBOGO MELOA                 1235       M      39  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      63.6              1:33:25.6 1:33:25.6 
MHLENGI ZUNGU                11496      M      34  SAPG            N/A      62.4              1:33:40.5 1:33:29.3 
RIRHANGANI RHANGANI          11442      M      33  SAPG            N/A      62.2              1:34:46.7 1:33:31.4 
ALEX POPE                    1650       M      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      62.2              1:33:56.2 1:33:32.7 
MASILO RAMANNYA              11446      M      41  SAPG            N/A      64.3              1:33:50.3 1:33:40.1 
MUSA MATHYE                  2315       M      30  N/A             N/A      61.9              1:35:51.4 1:33:57.8 
NEO CHABEDI                  229        M      47  STANDARD BANK A N/A      67.2              1:34:17.1 1:34:04.6 
Unknown Partic. 11469        11469      M                                                     1:34:20.3 1:34:20.3 
MUTHUPHEI MAPHASHA           1090       M      45  MEDIHELP MULI S N/A      65.8              1:37:46.9 1:34:32.2 
KHETHUKUTHULA MASANGO        1120       F      30  32GI RUNNING CL N/A      68.7              1:38:43.3 1:34:33.0 
MOSHE BABURI                 11494      M      35  SAPG            N/A      61.8              1:35:14.7 1:34:35.2 
ANDRE JANSEN                 720        M      62  N/A             N/A      76.5              1:34:42.1 1:34:37.7 
ANDREW MCNALLY               1221       M      35  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      61.7              1:39:13.8 1:34:40.3 
TEKO ZIQUBU                  11440      M          SAPG            N/A                        1:34:48.1 1:34:42.3 
PETER PHOCHANA               1627       M      47  ESKOM ATHLETIC  N/A      66.8              1:34:48.3 1:34:42.4 
CLARE REILLY                 1720       F      28  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      68.6              1:35:02.3 1:34:43.0 
LLOYD HOLMES                 673        M      34  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      61.5              1:35:10.5 1:34:49.1 
CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT           115        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      68.4              1:37:45.7 1:34:59.5 
GABRIEL NEL                  1486       M      27  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      61.2              1:35:26.1 1:35:04.0 
DAN VIEIRA                   2123       M      24  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.1              1:35:59.2 1:35:05.6 
OWEN HANNIE                  620        M      39  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      62.5              1:35:33.5 1:35:06.9 
NICHOLAS FOWLER              516        M      24  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      61.1              1:35:22.8 1:35:11.1 
MDUDUZI NGCONGO              1493       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.6              1:35:16.3 1:35:11.1 
NKULULEKO MTHIMKULU          2332       M      41  N/A             N/A      63.2              1:35:49.3 1:35:11.9 
JOHN STERLEY                 1929       M      30  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      61.0              1:35:29.1 1:35:14.5 
DEAN ROSENTHAL               5231       M      36  N/A             N/A      61.5              1:35:44.5 1:35:15.1 
PAULA QUINSEE                1675       F      45  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      73.3              1:35:23.7 1:35:16.1 
MOLEFE MOTABO                11445      M      43  SAPG            N/A      64.1              1:35:34.8 1:35:22.3 
GREG TEMBLETT                384        M      33  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      61.0              1:35:44.1 1:35:23.7 
RICO NAUDE                   1459       M      40  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      62.7              1:35:33.8 1:35:26.0 
XOLELA GANGQA                536        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.3              1:36:08.9 1:35:40.6 
MASHILO MATSEKE              1168       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.5              1:35:53.3 1:35:45.1 
CHRISTOPHER STANGER          226        M      50  N/A             N/A      67.8              1:36:07.1 1:35:45.1 
MIKE VOUDOURIS               2141       M      52  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      69.0              1:35:53.7 1:35:46.0 
KHUTSO EDWARD MAKOBE         2303       M          N/A             N/A                        1:38:30.5 1:36:05.9 
ROBERT CRICHTON              293        M      31  DABULAMANZI CAN N/A      60.5              1:36:30.2 1:36:06.4 
HELEN IBBOTSON               2275       F      40  N/A             N/A      69.7              1:36:31.2 1:36:21.6 
WESLEY WILLIAMS              2168       M      35  NOT A CLUB MEMB N/A      60.6              1:37:02.8 1:36:23.9 
BURGER LINDE                 962        M      57  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      71.7              1:36:32.2 1:36:24.8 
NICHOLAS MBATHA              1186       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.6              1:36:58.8 1:36:25.3 
NDOBE MARCUS                 11443      M      57  SAPG            N/A      71.6              1:37:11.5 1:36:32.0 
RYAN CLARKE                  256        M      31  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      60.1              1:37:00.5 1:36:42.2 
PEACEMAN MASHAMBA            1134       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      60.0              1:37:17.9 1:36:50.9 
URIEL GOCHIN                 554        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.4              1:37:04.3 1:36:51.6 
NQOBILE PHEWA                1625       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      60.7              1:37:09.2 1:36:56.2 
PHILLIP VAN DER MERWE        2051       M      34  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      60.1              1:37:28.3 1:37:00.0 
MMAPULA MOKOENA              1311       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      66.9              1:37:06.7 1:37:00.1 
ALESSANDRO SCALCO            1773       M      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      59.9              1:38:32.3 1:37:05.9 
ERROL SHEAR                  1834       M      60  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      73.2              1:38:09.8 1:37:08.1 
Unknown Partic. 2500         2500       M                                                     1:37:10.6 1:37:10.6 
MILLICENT MAROGA             1106       F      33  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      67.1              1:41:02.2 1:37:11.4 
DAVID FAULKNER               487        M      36  NONE            N/A      60.3              1:41:22.5 1:37:14.2 
CRAIG MAKAPELA               1052       M      40  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      61.4              1:37:34.9 1:37:22.0 
GERHARD DOBIE                404        M      45  N/A             N/A      63.8              1:38:48.5 1:37:27.2 
EMMA BLYTH                   143        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      67.5              1:37:48.9 1:37:29.3 
ANGELA JACOBS                707        F      39  ITHEKO SPORT AC N/A      68.4              1:40:25.6 1:37:41.1 
WILFRED KHONJE               2281       M      35  N/A             N/A      59.8              1:38:11.2 1:37:44.3 
DAVID SMIT                   2383       M      30  N/A             N/A      59.5              1:38:10.2 1:37:47.3 
JACQUES BURGER               203        M      45  VAAL ATHLETIC C N/A      63.6              1:38:07.1 1:37:49.4 
IRENE BUSSEY                 2231       F      30  N/A             N/A      66.4              1:39:05.2 1:37:52.0 
SALTHIEL DITABE CHOCHO       250        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.6              1:38:12.4 1:37:54.2 
NOZIZWE SGWANE               1823       F      38  VIRGINIA ATHLET N/A      67.7              1:39:10.2 1:38:03.3 
LAENAN STIJN                 2387       M      32  N/A             N/A      59.3              1:38:16.3 1:38:06.9 
VAUGHAN DAVID                2244       M      41  N/A             N/A      61.4              1:38:16.7 1:38:08.1 
DANNIEL SMITH                1891       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.4              1:38:33.9 1:38:10.4 
LEON CLAASSEN                254        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.5              1:38:26.6 1:38:15.3 
DANIEL ROSS                  1750       M      49  N/A             N/A      65.4              1:38:25.3 1:38:17.9 
ANELE SONGELWA               2386       M      31  N/A             N/A      59.1              1:39:08.5 1:38:23.8 
JAMES BARROW                 84         M      31  N/A             N/A      59.1              1:42:49.7 1:38:24.9 
ROBERT CRAWFORD              290        M      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      59.1              1:39:30.9 1:38:25.8 
JESSICA LAWSON               906        F      31  N/A             N/A      66.0              1:42:51.3 1:38:26.3 
BEN MARAIS                   5239       M      35  IRENE           N/A      59.4              1:38:58.3 1:38:26.8 
LETLAMATHEBE BAEPI           64         M      28  N/A             N/A      59.0              1:39:30.9 1:38:31.0 
ALUWANI DATHI                317        M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      60.3              1:51:20.8 1:38:37.0 
DAVID JACOBSON               712        M      51  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      66.3              1:39:05.8 1:38:40.5 
RAYMOND GREIG                584        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.9              1:39:17.7 1:38:41.6 
NORMAN EDWIN FRANKEN         2258       M      76  N/A             N/A      86.4              1:43:32.7 1:38:44.3 
SADEK DHORAT                 374        M      47  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      64.0              1:41:52.3 1:38:52.0 
MICHAEL PAPPAS               1589       M      29  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      58.8              1:39:23.7 1:38:54.2 
SHANE BHIMJI                 119        M      24  N/A             N/A      58.8              1:39:04.5 1:38:56.3 
MLONDI MASHININI             1141       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.1              1:40:12.7 1:38:56.9 
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI           1518       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      60.8              1:39:56.5 1:38:58.9 
ROPAFADZO CHIRADZA           246        M      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.7              1:39:15.9 1:39:02.1 
NONTSIKELELO NTSOKO          1541       F      26  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      65.5              1:43:34.3 1:39:03.5 
EVANGELOS KARNAVOS           782        M      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      58.7              1:39:18.8 1:39:07.4 
MARK FIGUEIRA                499        M      36  STANDARD BANK A N/A      59.1              1:41:22.8 1:39:12.6 
TSHEPISO PAPA                1588       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      67.7              1:43:39.6 1:39:17.4 
STEPHEN KARNAVOS             781        M      30  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      58.6              1:39:29.3 1:39:18.2 
MICHAEL KARAM                2277       M      25  N/A             N/A      58.4              1:39:58.5 1:39:35.3 
ERIC PEETE                   1602       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.9              1:39:47.1 1:39:40.2 
GERASIMOS COMNINOS           273        M      28  N/A             N/A      58.3              1:39:46.3 1:39:46.3 
NANCY BARBER                 78         F      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      65.1              1:40:17.3 1:40:01.6 
LEO MEYER                    1245       M      37  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      58.8              1:41:02.5 1:40:08.8 
JOHANN GRIESEL               587        M      35  N/A             N/A      58.3              1:40:46.2 1:40:11.5 
NKULULEKO MPOFU              1381       M      52  N/A             N/A      65.9              1:43:03.5 1:40:15.1 
DEANNE HORN                  680        F      29  LICHTENBURG MAR N/A      64.7              1:40:47.6 1:40:20.4 
KOBUS VAN ZYL                2097       M      47  LOVE RUNNING CL N/A      63.0              1:40:34.5 1:40:21.2 
JOSIE JANSEN                 721        F      24  N/A             N/A      64.7              1:40:33.6 1:40:22.7 
CLAYTON MUSHWANA             11498      M      39  SAPG            N/A      59.1              1:40:41.1 1:40:30.8 
MOGOMOTSI MOTUBA             887        M      30  FAT CATS        N/A      57.8              1:42:04.5 1:40:30.9 
ANDRE VENTER                 2108       M      41  N/A             N/A      59.9              1:41:04.4 1:40:33.2 
THULANI MAUBANE              1177       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.3              1:44:42.1 1:40:38.1 
MOKHANTSHO KHANYILE          11478      M      28  N/A             N/A      57.8              1:40:38.5 1:40:38.5 
CHAD COSTA                   279        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      57.8              1:40:54.7 1:40:40.6 
KARL QUINN                   1674       M      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      57.8              1:42:04.3 1:40:41.6 
Unknown Partic. 11229        11229      M                                                     1:41:12.3 1:41:12.3 
RICHARD MULLEN               1418       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.0              1:41:58.6 1:41:21.0 
SIZWE QULO                   1676       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.8              1:42:18.9 1:41:24.4 
MBALI MTHIMKHULU             2331       F      24  N/A             N/A      64.0              1:41:35.5 1:41:29.0 
MATTHEW PANTLAND             1587       M      36  N/A             N/A      57.7              1:44:09.4 1:41:37.7 
LYLE PETERS                  1613       M      40  OLD EDWARDIAN A N/A      58.8              1:41:50.9 1:41:40.0 
BRENT RAHME                  1690       M      38  N/A             N/A      58.1              1:41:50.8 1:41:40.7 
MODJADJI MANGENA             1083       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.0              1:45:56.9 1:41:45.6 
MOSES MACHAILO               1016       M      56  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      67.3              1:42:08.8 1:41:46.1 
LINDI BADENHORST             62         F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.9              1:42:53.7 1:41:49.5 
FLORIS POTGIETER             1656       M      55  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      66.5              1:42:57.2 1:42:02.5 
ELLIOT THOBAKGALE            1984       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.6              1:42:27.2 1:42:04.2 
Unknown Partic. 2627         2627       M                                                     1:42:07.5 1:42:07.5 
RYAN POWELL                  1658       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.9              1:43:11.5 1:42:11.8 
PAUL NORRIS                  1529       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      60.8              1:42:33.5 1:42:19.3 
YUSSUF BHAM                  116        M      60  OLD EDWARDIAN A N/A      69.4              1:42:25.8 1:42:20.2 
ZAK NEL                      2338       M      68  N/A             N/A      75.1              1:42:23.2 1:42:23.2 
Unknown Partic. 5181         5181       M                                                     1:42:25.7 1:42:25.7 
JOHN TUCKER                  2402       M      38  N/A             N/A      57.6              1:44:12.6 1:42:33.9 
SIPHIWE MAGUBANE             2297       M      30  N/A             N/A      56.7              1:43:02.5 1:42:34.6 
MICHAEL HERBST               649        M      55  DSOCO GIJIMAS   N/A      66.1              1:42:35.3 1:42:35.3 
JAASI MUNANKA                1422       M      44  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      60.1              1:42:57.4 1:42:39.3 
VICKY VAN DER MERWE          2049       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      63.3              1:45:03.2 1:42:39.3 
TONY NOCTON-SMITH            1522       M      61  CHAMBER RUNNING N/A      69.9              1:43:44.9 1:42:40.9 
DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES      1351       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.7              1:42:47.5 1:42:41.1 
SITHEMBISO GUMEDE            602        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.6              1:44:06.5 1:42:41.6 
MARIA TIEL                   2469       F      44  N/A             N/A      67.4              1:46:18.3 1:42:41.9 
ABEL MAVUNDA                 2317       M      55  N/A             N/A      66.1              1:43:09.2 1:42:42.6 
NICHOLAS KERSHAW             798        M      47  N/A             N/A      61.6              1:43:16.3 1:42:43.8 
ZAKHALI TSHABALALA           2016       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      70.2              1:44:08.7 1:42:46.2 
PATRICK NEDOUVHADA           1483       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.0              1:44:05.1 1:42:48.3 
GEOFFREY CROW                297        M      37  N/A             N/A      57.2              1:43:37.2 1:42:54.1 
DAVID GOCHIN                 552        M      39  N/A             N/A      57.7              1:43:06.1 1:42:54.9 
WILLIAM MOTAUNG              1359       M      37  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      57.2              1:44:43.6 1:42:55.9 
SHANE FERLEY                 492        F      42  N/A             N/A      66.2              1:44:28.3 1:42:58.3 
SIPHIWE NKOSI                2343       F      38  N/A             N/A      64.5              1:45:48.4 1:43:00.1 
DON RUKANDA                  1753       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.1              1:44:09.5 1:43:02.6 
MBONGENI MNTUNGWA            1290       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.9              1:43:42.4 1:43:03.1 
KEN KRIGE                    858        M      51  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      63.5              1:43:59.9 1:43:03.2 
TREVOR WILLIAMS              2411       M      32  N/A             N/A      56.4              1:43:24.8 1:43:05.2 
STEPHEN HORWITZ              681        M      51  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      63.5              1:43:36.8 1:43:09.1 
JAMES ERASMUS                460        M      39  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      57.6              1:43:19.9 1:43:09.4 
ZUKO BOOI                    153        M      37  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      57.0              1:43:25.4 1:43:14.2 
TEFO RAMOKHOTHWANE           2371       M      43  N/A             N/A      59.2              1:43:59.2 1:43:16.0 
KIRSTEN LLOYD                968        F      28  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      62.8              1:43:42.6 1:43:24.4 
FABIO LA MANTIA              2431       M      36  N/A             N/A      56.7              1:43:40.6 1:43:26.3 
IAN LESSEM                   945        M      32  N/A             N/A      56.2              1:44:01.5 1:43:32.7 
KAREN BROUGH                 2227       F      57  N/A             N/A      77.8              1:43:38.5 1:43:34.3 
MPHO MUDAU                   1408       M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      56.1              1:43:40.0 1:43:40.0 
PERRY TODD                   2005       M      54  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      64.8              1:43:57.4 1:43:40.2 
GREG LAXTON                  907        M      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.1              1:43:58.9 1:43:41.4 
JOHN GILLBEE                 546        M      71  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      76.6              1:47:41.7 1:43:42.4 
MDUDUZI MABENA               1003       M      33  N/A             N/A      56.1              1:45:03.4 1:43:43.7 
PIERRE VENTER                2109       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      56.0              1:45:36.7 1:43:52.5 
ALIA SATTAR                  1772       F      33  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      62.8              1:45:17.7 1:43:52.6 
ANDREW MELVIN                1236       M      43  N/A             N/A      58.8              1:45:58.3 1:43:57.0 
ADRIAN VAN DE VYVER          2040       M      38  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      56.8              1:44:24.7 1:44:03.3 
DIETER BERGMANN              108        M      35  N/A             N/A      56.2              1:45:10.7 1:44:04.8 
JARED WATERS                 2149       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.9              1:44:29.9 1:44:05.1 
JARRYD MILLER                1261       M      30  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      55.9              1:44:42.9 1:44:05.4 
CORINNE ELS                  452        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      63.5              1:56:51.6 1:44:07.9 
DARYL MULDER                 1416       M      37  N/A             N/A      56.5              1:44:09.2 1:44:09.2 
TSEKO MESHACK MABOTE         1008       M      49  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      61.7              1:45:03.4 1:44:10.1 
TIMOTHY DLAMINI              2247       M      58  N/A             N/A      66.9              1:46:22.2 1:44:10.1 
SHINGIRAI JIRI               736        M          N/A             N/A                        1:46:31.2 1:44:16.0 
SIZWE GAZI                   540        M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      59.1              1:44:25.4 1:44:20.0 
MATHIAS MUJINGA              1412       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.6              1:48:38.9 1:44:21.7 
Unknown Partic. 11477        11477      M                                                     1:44:30.2 1:44:30.2 
THABANG MTHETHWA             11439      M      40  SAPG            N/A      57.2              1:44:42.5 1:44:32.2 
HANDSOME DUMAKUDE            431        M      36  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      56.0              1:44:55.2 1:44:38.6 
JESSICA WOLHUTER             2179       F      25  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      62.0              1:44:57.9 1:44:38.8 
CLAYTON SUMNER               1952       M      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      55.6              1:44:57.4 1:44:39.5 
YVONNE LAING                 877        F      54  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      74.1              1:44:53.6 1:44:40.9 
GRANT GROBBELAAR             593        M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      61.4              1:46:39.7 1:44:41.2 
JUSTIN BLEND                 134        M      33  WARRIORS RUNNIN N/A      55.6              1:44:58.9 1:44:42.1 
RACHEL BLACKWELL             128        F      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      62.0              1:45:05.4 1:44:44.8 
ALISON EILEEN DE BRUIN       337        F      27  N/A             N/A      62.0              1:45:17.3 1:44:48.7 
ETIENNE LOUW                 979        M      30  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      55.5              1:45:58.2 1:44:50.7 
STEVEN JOFFE                 739        M      52  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      62.9              1:45:17.2 1:45:03.4 
YARON ZIMBLER                2201       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.3              1:45:38.5 1:45:06.7 
HOPANE MATHOTO               11449      M      34  SAPG            N/A      55.5              1:45:20.8 1:45:07.5 
NDUMISO KHOZA                815        M      38  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      56.2              1:46:25.9 1:45:10.4 
CLAUDIA BLYTH                142        F      43  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      65.2              1:49:13.4 1:45:12.6 
MARILISE VERMAAK             2117       F      43  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      65.2              1:45:24.7 1:45:15.0 
ANDREW CROSLEY               296        M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.1              1:45:56.5 1:45:17.6 
CHARLES SIBIYA               1851       M      42  SPRINGS PLATINU N/A      57.6              1:45:20.4 1:45:20.4 
GLENN BLACK                  125        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.5              1:45:34.2 1:45:21.3 
KERRI LANGTON                892        F      25  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      61.6              1:48:16.2 1:45:21.6 
Unknown Partic. 5177         5177       M                                                     1:45:35.8 1:45:35.8 
Unknown Partic. 5176         5176       M                                                     1:45:35.8 1:45:35.8 
DARRIN CARDOSO               218        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.1              1:46:33.7 1:45:35.9 
Unknown Partic. 11436        11436      M                                                     1:45:50.7 1:45:50.7 
STEVEN MASALA                1118       M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      57.8              1:45:57.5 1:45:50.8 
CAITLIN TRACEY               2007       F      26  ACHILLES AMATEU N/A      61.3              1:46:19.4 1:45:56.5 
MARK WALES                   2143       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.8              1:47:39.1 1:45:59.1 
Unknown Partic. 12002        12002      M                                                     1:46:02.5 1:46:02.5 
LEONARD FERNANDEZ            493        M      51  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      61.7              1:46:17.8 1:46:04.6 
RYAN SACKS                   1759       M      39  NOT A CLUB MEMB N/A      55.9              1:46:24.9 1:46:14.0 
TAPIWA URIEL MASINYANE       1146       M      22  N/A             N/A      54.7              1:47:13.4 1:46:17.0 
HENDRIK KOTZE                853        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.1              1:46:30.6 1:46:22.2 
BRYAN PORT                   1651       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.4              1:47:01.1 1:46:25.6 
MARTIN GREYLING              585        M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      56.2              1:48:30.2 1:46:27.0 
JARED MARKS                  1103       M      29  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      54.6              1:46:49.6 1:46:27.5 
DEAN JOFFE                   737        M      23  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      54.6              1:46:55.1 1:46:32.3 
BONGANI BUHLALU              2228       M      28  N/A             N/A      54.5              1:47:26.1 1:46:46.7 
SHANIM KATHA                 785        F      29  N/A             N/A      60.8              1:47:42.6 1:46:51.4 
CLINT SUESSMANN              1948       M      39  N/A             N/A      55.5              1:47:52.3 1:46:59.4 
SIBUSISO NDLANGAMANDLA       1467       M      42  UNISA ATHLETICS N/A      56.7              1:47:15.7 1:46:59.5 
PAUL CONFAIT                 274        M      53  32GI RUNNING CL N/A      62.3              1:47:38.5 1:46:59.7 
DARRYL LOUW                  978        M      33  KPMG RUNNING CL N/A      54.4              1:48:11.5 1:47:03.8 
RICCARDO ORIGA               1574       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      54.3              1:47:47.6 1:47:08.0 
ROB ALISON                   29         M      41  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      56.2              1:47:34.9 1:47:10.6 
JOSEPH CHEN                  241        M      32  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      54.2              1:50:46.1 1:47:13.6 
MARCEL VILJOEN               2221       M      50  N/A             N/A      60.5              1:47:23.2 1:47:15.5 
MATTHEW AUERBACH             53         M      41  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      56.1              1:47:36.5 1:47:16.8 
STEPHANUS FOURIE             515        M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.0              1:47:36.9 1:47:16.8 
DAVE KRAITZICK               855        M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.9              1:47:46.4 1:47:22.9 
JONATHAN BAKER               70         M      33  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      54.2              1:48:05.7 1:47:24.7 
BENJAMIN MEKGOE              1233       M      47  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      58.9              1:47:54.1 1:47:25.6 
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA            2296       M      49  N/A             N/A      59.9              1:50:13.6 1:47:27.4 
SINETHEMBA MACHELE           1017       M      27  SOWETO ATHLETIC N/A      54.1              1:48:02.8 1:47:32.3 
REDDY TLHABI                 2400       F          N/A             N/A                        1:51:36.6 1:47:36.2 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD           1785       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      61.4              1:47:48.7 1:47:40.2 
MARIO DOS SANTOS             410        M      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      58.2              1:47:55.2 1:47:40.2 
LIHLE MBOTHWE                716        M      39  N/A             N/A      55.2              1:48:25.2 1:47:42.4 
BOITUMELO SEHLOHO            11435      F      33  KAGISO STRIDERS N/A      60.5              1:47:55.7 1:47:50.6 
LEON DU PLESSSIS             424        M      50  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      60.2              1:48:25.6 1:47:50.8 
SEAN MITCHLEY                1276       M      47  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      58.6              1:48:25.6 1:47:50.9 
LIZWI MASONDO                1147       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.2              1:48:15.2 1:47:53.8 
NDAWOYAKHE BUSAKWE           209        M      28  SOWETO ATHLETIC N/A      53.9              1:48:27.8 1:47:57.0 
GARY PIENAAR                 2442       M      41  N/A             N/A      55.7              1:48:18.7 1:48:01.4 
CRAIG POTTS                  1657       M      42  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      56.2              1:48:18.7 1:48:01.9 
ROBERTO DE PRETTO            351        M      58  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      64.5              1:48:12.5 1:48:02.0 
DANIEL LEE                   924        M      27  N/A             N/A      53.8              1:52:19.6 1:48:02.3 
BRENT DEWAR                  371        M      44  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      57.1              1:48:49.2 1:48:03.9 
BEVAN DU PLESSIS             416        M      35  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      54.0              1:49:13.0 1:48:08.3 
BLAKE ANDREW                 2419       M      46  N/A             N/A      58.0              1:48:42.4 1:48:09.2 
MARTIN DLAMINI               397        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.9              1:50:57.2 1:48:11.5 
JONATHAN MILLER              2438       M      55  N/A             N/A      62.7              1:49:51.2 1:48:13.9 
LLELE KGASI                  802        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.8              1:48:37.1 1:48:21.5 
SAUL GLASS                   550        M      31  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      53.6              1:48:40.2 1:48:25.4 
TYRONE GODDARD               556        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      53.7              1:48:40.4 1:48:25.6 
JABULANI DANIEL MKWANAZI     1283       M      31  SOWETO ATHLETIC N/A      53.6              1:49:59.6 1:48:31.3 
JUSTIN JONES                 743        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.8              1:49:40.1 1:48:33.8 
MICHAEL-JOHN JUDGE           758        M      31  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      53.5              1:49:25.2 1:48:37.7 
JAN PIETER GROBLER           2265       M      44  N/A             N/A      56.8              1:49:19.5 1:48:40.2 
SIMON OLIVER                 1561       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      60.7              1:48:45.6 1:48:45.6 
SIBUSISO SABELA              2266       M      42  N/A             N/A      55.8              1:49:08.3 1:48:46.2 
JACO VAN NIEKERK             2084       M      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      53.5              1:49:05.3 1:48:47.6 
DONALD VAN HOOGSTRATEN       2074       M      47  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      58.1              1:49:28.6 1:48:54.5 
MANOJ GOPAL                  563        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.6              1:49:29.6 1:48:55.9 
BEN WALWYN                   2146       M      24  N/A             N/A      53.3              1:49:20.7 1:49:03.2 
DORON KIRKEL                 832        M      37  N/A             N/A      53.9              1:49:25.6 1:49:05.0 
GARY LEFEVRE                 928        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.7              1:49:41.6 1:49:11.1 
ANDREW FEHRSEN               489        M      33  32GI RUNNING CL N/A      53.3              1:53:19.8 1:49:14.6 
CHANTEL CHEGWIDDEN           2423       F      47  N/A             N/A      65.3              1:50:40.2 1:49:15.0 
MICHAEL FLESHEL              508        M      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      54.7              1:49:37.4 1:49:16.9 
NDIVHUHO DZIVHANI            445        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.6              2:01:52.3 1:49:21.6 
JONATHAN ANDREW              2420       M      37  N/A             N/A      53.8              1:49:57.7 1:49:25.8 
PHUMLANI ZWANE               2214       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.2              1:50:33.3 1:49:29.6 
PIERRE VAN LELYVELD          2077       M      40  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      54.6              1:49:35.7 1:49:30.0 
STEFANO MIGLIORE             1258       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      59.2              1:51:31.1 1:49:31.2 
AYANDA MABUYAKHULU           1011       F      34  32GI RUNNING CL N/A      59.7              1:49:44.8 1:49:31.9 
JESSICA YAMAN                2188       F      26  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      59.3              1:50:21.9 1:49:33.8 
JORG LUCKEMEYER              985        M      51  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      59.7              1:50:10.4 1:49:35.0 
MATTHEW KINGSLEY             831        M      29  N/A             N/A      53.1              1:50:21.9 1:49:35.0 
NIVEA SEKELE                 1804       F      38  ORLANDO ATHLETI N/A      60.6              1:49:50.5 1:49:36.8 
DAVID LICHTENSTEIN           2292       M      54  JEPPE QUONDAM   N/A      61.3              1:50:46.9 1:49:39.2 
HLOMENDLINI TSHABALALA       2014       M      39  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL N/A      54.2              1:53:45.9 1:49:40.7 
NORMAN MILNE                 1268       M      63  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      66.6              1:50:16.9 1:49:48.1 
NICK BURMAN                  207        M      27  N/A             N/A      53.0              1:51:41.4 1:49:48.2 
RYAN HOLTZHAUSEN             674        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.9              1:50:04.1 1:49:50.0 
COMFORT SELEBI               1810       F      47  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      64.9              1:49:58.2 1:49:50.1 
TARREN MEYER                 1246       F      44  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      63.0              1:50:27.2 1:49:54.3 
Unknown Partic. 7682         7682       M                                                     1:49:54.4 1:49:54.4 
BONGANI VILAKAZI             2125       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      53.0              1:54:21.7 1:49:55.3 
GREG EPSTEIN                 459        M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.9              1:50:54.7 1:49:56.2 
JOHNNY MOLOTO                1326       M      46  PHOBIANS RUNNIN N/A      57.0              1:51:32.7 1:50:05.9 
THABISO CHITJA               248        M      41  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      54.7              1:51:44.4 1:50:07.1 
DAVID RABINOWITZ             2443       M      37  N/A             N/A      53.4              1:50:30.6 1:50:07.4 
JACK HOPANE                  679        M      24  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.8              1:50:33.5 1:50:08.3 
WILLEM VAN RYSWYCK           2088       M      49  N/A             N/A      58.4              1:53:53.9 1:50:09.8 
VEERLE DIELTIENS             383        F      44  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      62.8              1:50:52.9 1:50:17.5 
ROBERT HURRY                 695        M      30  DABULAMANZI CAN N/A      52.7              1:50:57.7 1:50:18.4 
LAYVE RABINOWITZ             1678       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.8              1:50:42.8 1:50:18.4 
STEPHEN SMITH                1900       M      35  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      53.0              1:50:37.3 1:50:18.7 
CHRISTOPHER ERENTZE          465        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.7              1:51:28.1 1:50:19.5 
CAROLINE SMITH               1889       F      35  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      59.4              1:50:38.4 1:50:20.0 
WAYNE HILLER VAN RENSBURG    659        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.9              1:54:48.2 1:50:25.4 
DANIEL SCHMULIAN             5221       M      39  N/A             N/A      53.8              1:51:01.7 1:50:29.9 
COLLEN RAUTENBACH            1712       M      46  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      56.7              1:50:32.3 1:50:32.3 
DONIELLE DAMPIER             311        F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.7              1:51:06.1 1:50:32.4 
ROSS MCMURDO                 1219       M      43  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      55.3              1:51:07.8 1:50:33.0 
TONY GREEN                   583        M      52  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      59.7              1:51:07.2 1:50:33.4 
MAKASHULE GANA               535        M      33  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      52.6              1:51:41.2 1:50:36.8 
LAUREN KATE FISHER           500        F      29  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      58.6              1:51:57.3 1:50:42.7 
STEVEN DE CANHA              338        M      27  TUKS ATHLETIC C N/A      52.5              1:51:16.5 1:50:44.0 
JASON EVELEIGH               474        M      47  N/A             N/A      57.1              1:51:49.4 1:50:47.8 
PATRICK SPINDLER             1918       M      32  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      52.5              1:51:44.3 1:50:50.4 
JAYDE THEUNISSEN             1983       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      52.8              1:54:20.4 1:50:54.9 
Unknown Partic. 4460         4460       M                                                     1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7 
SHANNON MOORE                1338       F      42  PANORAMA RUNNIN N/A      61.3              1:53:18.6 1:51:06.1 
WENDY FITZMAURICE            506        F      63  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      78.7              1:53:25.9 1:51:07.0 
ERIC MASEKWAMENG             1130       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.4              1:52:39.9 1:51:11.2 
SAUL ADLER                   17         M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.4              1:52:16.5 1:51:15.9 
LIZE SMIT                    2384       F      33  N/A             N/A      58.6              1:51:59.7 1:51:17.7 
TEBOGO MASALESA              1119       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.8              1:54:40.9 1:51:21.5 
XOLANI BARNABAS              81         M      37  N/A             N/A      52.8              1:55:27.2 1:51:22.5 
NDII CHRIS TAKALANI          1960       M      34  AMPA ATHLETIC C N/A      52.3              1:54:42.8 1:51:22.5 
RONALD DRIBBIN               2249       M      57  N/A             N/A      62.0              1:51:41.7 1:51:24.3 
PHILLIP SPRULES              1920       M      51  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      58.7              1:53:07.4 1:51:24.9 
MOEKETSI NOVEMBER            2346       M      55  N/A             N/A      60.9              1:52:17.1 1:51:25.9 
TIM WALTER                   2145       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.3              1:52:36.7 1:51:27.4 
JONATHAN MARTIN              2313       M      46  N/A             N/A      56.3              1:51:42.1 1:51:28.5 
PIETER O`CONNELL             1552       M      43  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      54.8              1:51:41.9 1:51:33.3 
DAVID DANSKY                 314        M      36  N/A             N/A      52.5              1:52:16.5 1:51:35.6 
CHRISTOPHER SEVASTIDES       1821       M      29  N/A             N/A      52.1              1:51:56.3 1:51:40.7 
NEIL DAVIS                   330        M      37  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      52.6              1:51:59.7 1:51:48.0 
LIANNE REY                   34         F      51  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      66.8              1:52:25.3 1:51:50.5 
STANLEY MABULANA             1009       M      53  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      59.6              1:51:57.9 1:51:50.6 
CRAIG LURIE                  991        M      43  N/A             N/A      54.6              1:52:12.7 1:51:57.2 
DAN BARGE                    80         M      27  N/A             N/A      51.9              1:56:15.9 1:51:58.3 
MARCEL LANGESLAG             890        M          N/A             N/A                        1:52:52.8 1:51:58.3 
Unknown Partic. 2499         2499       M                                                     1:51:58.9 1:51:58.9 
GILLIAN HEALEY               641        F      52  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      67.6              1:52:08.4 1:51:59.1 
KERRY BAILEY                 67         F      33  ALBERTON AMATEU N/A      58.2              1:52:00.3 1:52:00.3 
LUVO BIYANA                  124        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.8              1:52:10.2 1:52:00.5 
MATTHEW HALE                 611        M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.0              1:55:06.9 1:52:00.8 
MAKHETHA MONYANE             1332       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.5              1:52:54.4 1:52:00.8 
BONGANI MGOZA                2320       M      49  N/A             N/A      57.3              1:55:27.4 1:52:20.5 
Unknown Partic. 5397         5397       M                                                     1:52:21.4 1:52:21.4 
JOHN WILLIAMS                2167       M      38  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      52.6              1:52:50.6 1:52:24.5 
SUSAN NAUDE                  2334       F      40  N/A             N/A      59.8              1:53:02.8 1:52:25.2 
JEREMY BOTHA                 159        M      49  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      57.2              1:52:49.6 1:52:27.2 
SUE HARRISBERG               1192       F      58  N/A             N/A      72.6              1:53:04.2 1:52:29.5 
SANDRA VAN ZYL               2101       F      34  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      58.1              1:57:10.9 1:52:31.7 
JESSE SOICHER                1906       M      20  N/A             N/A      51.7              1:52:39.9 1:52:33.2 
MONICA SERRETTA              1817       F      30  N/A             N/A      57.7              1:53:03.4 1:52:36.7 
STEPHEN RICHMOND             1730       M      51  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      58.1              1:53:22.7 1:52:40.3 
PUTU SOLOMON BALOYI          74         M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.1              1:53:59.2 1:52:44.1 
MELINDA VAN VUUREN           2092       F      22  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      57.5              1:53:39.2 1:52:53.6 
ANTON REYNDERS               1723       M      63  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      64.8              1:53:04.8 1:52:53.9 
ALBERTUS SMITH               1888       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.8              1:55:26.6 1:52:54.3 
CHRISTOFF BRIERS             183        M      27  N/A             N/A      51.5              1:53:21.9 1:52:54.3 
HERMANUS BURGER              202        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.9              1:54:18.8 1:52:55.7 
JACQUES LABUSCHAGNE          873        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.3              1:55:12.8 1:52:56.3 
MTHENJWA RADEBE              1685       M      43  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      54.1              1:53:12.9 1:52:57.8 
KYLE VAN AS                  2037       M      27  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      51.5              1:53:07.6 1:53:00.3 
ROXANNE TURNER               2025       F      29  N/A             N/A      57.4              1:57:39.3 1:53:05.0 
SAUL SASSOON                 1771       M      34  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      51.5              1:53:27.5 1:53:05.3 
LEIGH MASTENBROEK            1150       F      34  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      57.8              1:53:50.1 1:53:05.4 
JUSTIN STOOP                 1934       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.5              1:54:12.9 1:53:07.7 
WERNER VENTER                2114       M      50  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      57.4              1:53:29.7 1:53:08.1 
ALISTER KNIGHT               838        M      34  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      51.5              1:54:33.9 1:53:12.0 
KEALEBOGA KHUDUGA            816        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.4              1:53:12.1 1:53:12.1 
LLOYD HUDSON                 686        M      46  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      55.4              1:53:32.2 1:53:12.6 
KIM KENNEDY                  797        F      40  N/A             N/A      59.3              1:56:43.3 1:53:13.8 
ELROY AUGUSTINE              55         M      39  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      52.5              1:54:36.1 1:53:13.8 
JASON LUCAS                  984        M      24  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      51.3              1:54:16.6 1:53:17.8 
JOHANN GROBBELAAR            590        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.4              1:55:32.3 1:53:17.9 
ALEX DALY                    307        M      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.3              2:11:24.3 1:53:21.6 
CRAIG BANNAN                 76         M      43  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      53.9              1:55:13.4 1:53:24.4 
COLM MCGIVERN                1210       M      44  N/A             N/A      54.4              1:55:28.8 1:53:24.5 
CASSIM MAHOMED               1045       M      43  BENONI HARRIERS N/A      53.9              1:54:50.1 1:53:29.0 
JONTY WAKEFIELD              2142       M      24  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.2              1:55:24.2 1:53:29.8 
NOKWANDA THSIVHASE           2397       F          N/A             N/A                        1:54:18.4 1:53:39.2 
MALCOLM HAEFNER              609        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.6              1:54:23.5 1:53:39.2 
YUSUF KHAN                   807        M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.4              1:57:10.9 1:53:41.3 
MONIQUE RUTHERFORD           1756       F      37  MPUMALANGA ROAD N/A      58.1              1:53:58.8 1:53:43.1 
SAM TSITA                    2021       M      52  TEMBISA ATHLETI N/A      58.1              1:57:47.2 1:53:44.2 
JULIE VAN LELYVELD           2076       F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      58.1              1:53:50.5 1:53:45.2 
TLHALEFANG MTOMBENI          1400       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.1              1:53:45.6 1:53:45.6 
ABBIGIRL MAHOMVA             1046       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      57.6              1:55:32.9 1:53:45.7 
GAVRIEL ABRAMSON             2215       M      39  N/A             N/A      52.2              1:54:17.2 1:53:45.8 
STEVEN BLACK                 127        M      32  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      51.1              1:54:28.4 1:53:47.7 
KARL-HEINZ KOCH              841        M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      51.3              1:55:58.6 1:53:58.9 
NEVILLE KHOZA                814        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.0              1:54:31.8 1:54:00.2 
GRAEME CARLSON               220        M      42  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      53.2              1:56:58.1 1:54:03.4 
XANA CLOETE                  259        M      34  N/A             N/A      51.1              1:56:36.6 1:54:06.3 
GLEN HARVEY                  630        M      32  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      51.0              1:55:10.2 1:54:06.3 
ANDREW JACKSON               703        M      50  N/A             N/A      56.8              1:55:22.1 1:54:08.6 
IAN HALKERD                  612        M      50  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      56.8              1:55:26.8 1:54:10.3 
NADIA GROENEWALD             597        F      34  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      57.3              1:54:24.9 1:54:10.5 
ANTHONY KIRSTEIN             834        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.9              1:54:37.9 1:54:11.4 
NATALIE SANDERS              1765       F      58  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      71.5              1:55:28.9 1:54:15.1 
ANDREW DAMARI                310        M      46  VODACOM YEBO ST N/A      54.9              1:54:59.2 1:54:16.6 
AMIT CHIBA                   242        M      40  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      52.3              1:54:52.7 1:54:19.4 
JUSTIN MILO                  1269       M      31  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      50.9              1:56:14.9 1:54:19.7 
TASHA BOTHA                  162        F      47  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      62.3              1:54:48.3 1:54:25.7 
JACQUELINE DERSLEY           367        F      38  N/A             N/A      58.0              1:54:43.4 1:54:27.9 
CRAIG NERWICH                1490       M      38  N/A             N/A      51.6              1:55:01.7 1:54:32.7 
LEZILLE BOUWER               167        F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      57.7              1:56:50.6 1:54:33.2 
VIGIL POLLARD                1642       M      34  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      50.9              1:54:46.2 1:54:34.5 
MDUDUZI NCUBE                1463       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.6              1:56:06.4 1:54:36.2 
JAMES NORRIS                 1528       M      50  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      56.6              1:54:51.5 1:54:37.2 
EDWIN SCURR                  1792       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      50.7              1:54:53.7 1:54:38.1 
MICHELLE SCURR               1793       F      28  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      56.6              1:54:54.8 1:54:38.3 
ALLAN MILLER                 1263       M      44  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      53.7              1:57:02.5 1:54:52.9 
MARLON YUSUF                 2195       M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      52.8              1:59:36.1 1:54:53.5 
PERCY MOTLHALE               2330       M      45  IND             N/A      54.1              1:55:13.2 1:54:54.8 
LISA FERNANDEZ               494        F      46  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      61.4              1:57:16.7 1:54:54.9 
MANDLA MKHATSHWA             1279       M      49  TSUTSUMANI ATHL N/A      55.9              1:56:37.8 1:55:02.5 
ALON KRUGER                  859        M      30  N/A             N/A      50.5              1:55:30.4 1:55:02.7 
ORI SHUSHAN                  1843       M      29  N/A             N/A      50.5              1:55:30.9 1:55:02.7 
XOLISANI NDLOVU              1476       M      41  N/A             N/A      52.3              1:56:15.1 1:55:04.6 
NICKY DE GOUVEIA             340        M      44  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      53.6              1:59:49.7 1:55:05.0 
MACDONALD MOKWELE            1315       M      31  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      50.5              1:55:39.8 1:55:05.0 
ALAN ARGALL                  47         M      60  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      61.7              1:56:21.1 1:55:06.8 
ROD MARTIN                   1112       M      43  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      53.1              1:56:16.7 1:55:08.5 
JP DAVIDS                    322        M      36  THE COUNTRY CLU N/A      50.9              1:55:28.6 1:55:10.8 
LAURENT ALHADEFF             26         M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.1              1:55:25.6 1:55:13.9 
RAYMOND MABUNDA              1010       M      56  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      59.4              1:55:30.9 1:55:14.3 
RICHARD LAY                  908        M      32  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      50.5              1:56:12.8 1:55:16.2 
MARIUS ELS                   454        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.5              1:56:51.1 1:55:18.7 
ROY CHISHOLM                 247        M      34  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      50.6              1:56:13.6 1:55:19.0 
TANYA BRIGGS                 184        F      33  STRIDERS ATHLET N/A      56.5              1:57:13.3 1:55:22.0 
JOANNE KAPLAN                504        F      38  N/A             N/A      57.6              1:55:41.6 1:55:22.1 
JANINE BLOMKER               140        F      40  N/A             N/A      58.2              1:57:14.5 1:55:23.7 
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE             1784       M      19  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      50.4              1:56:14.9 1:55:25.4 
THABO DLAMINI                400        M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.0              1:57:44.5 1:55:28.0 
TERRENCE APRIL               41         M      57  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      59.8              1:56:38.2 1:55:28.5 
JOSHUA BLES                  135        M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.3              1:56:52.4 1:55:29.5 
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN             796        M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      53.0              1:57:21.6 1:55:31.1 
SIMONNE SADLER               1760       F      46  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      61.1              1:57:22.4 1:55:31.9 
ANNETTE BOSHOFF              156        F      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      63.9              1:55:32.6 1:55:32.6 
ANGELA BLAKE                 131        F      45  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      60.5              1:55:49.6 1:55:34.1 
VICTOR MOKONYANE             1314       M      57  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      59.8              1:55:42.9 1:55:34.6 
SAMANTHA PROKOPIOU           1667       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.2              1:55:49.4 1:55:34.7 
NKOPANE MAKATSE              2300       M      41  N/A             N/A      52.0              1:56:35.8 1:55:41.1 
BHEKI MASEKO                 1127       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.0              1:57:05.2 1:55:45.0 
MARTIN TAYLOR                1966       M      43  ADVENTURE RACIN N/A      52.8              1:56:24.2 1:55:45.7 
RICHARD LARDNER              898        M      25  N/A             N/A      50.2              1:56:45.1 1:55:49.6 
HARDY KRUGER                 860        M      43  THE COUNTRY CLU N/A      52.8              1:56:17.1 1:55:52.9 
RUTH DAVIS                   328        F      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      56.2              1:56:50.6 1:55:55.7 
JIMMY MATTHEWS               1172       M      42  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      52.3              1:56:49.2 1:55:57.9 
WIN MYINT AUNG               56         M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.1              1:56:24.6 1:55:59.1 
JONATHAN YUDELMAN            2193       M      29  UCT ATHLETICS C N/A      50.1              1:57:44.6 1:56:00.0 
LAUREN VON GOGH              2134       F      33  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      56.2              1:59:07.7 1:56:00.3 
TSOLELE LESALA               2289       M      46  IND             N/A      54.1              1:56:12.6 1:56:01.1 
TRACY COSTA                  280        F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      57.9              1:56:53.2 1:56:01.4 
EUGENE SMIT                  1881       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.2              2:00:18.3 1:56:02.7 
WESLEY MUDADI                1405       M          N/A             N/A                        1:56:03.6 1:56:03.6 
PAUL DE BEER                 336        M      43  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      52.7              1:57:08.4 1:56:04.2 
NEIL MILLER                  1266       M      42  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      52.3              1:56:53.5 1:56:05.0 
WENDY BELLORA                99         F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.1              2:00:24.4 1:56:06.4 
EDUAN HUMAN                  691        M      28  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      50.1              1:59:44.4 1:56:09.8 
GARDNER VAN NIEKERK          2078       M      32  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      50.1              1:56:42.7 1:56:10.8 
CANDICE KIMANDA MACK         1020       F      27  N/A             N/A      55.9              1:56:37.4 1:56:11.9 
BEVAN LATEGAN                900        M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.0              1:56:44.3 1:56:14.8 
MATHOPE THUSI                1994       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      59.1              1:57:17.5 1:56:15.0 
KERRY MILLAR                 1260       F      28  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      55.8              1:56:57.9 1:56:16.2 
ANTONIE PICK                 1630       M      47  MODERN ATHLETIC N/A      54.4              1:57:00.5 1:56:21.2 
PAUL PATTEN                  1595       M      41  N/A             N/A      51.7              1:56:42.5 1:56:21.3 
ANDREW MOLOISANE             1325       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.0              1:56:31.9 1:56:22.2 
DISEBO THEBAPELO             1977       F      48  RAND WATER ATHL N/A      62.0              1:56:29.7 1:56:24.7 
SHADRACK MATHYE              1162       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.3              1:59:58.4 1:56:29.2 
SARAJANE KUMALO              2286       F      42  N/A             N/A      58.5              1:56:35.6 1:56:31.0 
FRANCIS DJ VAN JAARSVELD     2075       M      45  N/A             N/A      53.4              1:59:29.4 1:56:31.9 
KARL SCHMIDT                 1782       M      30  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      49.9              1:57:09.6 1:56:33.9 
CRAIG VAN DYK                2065       M      37  N/A             N/A      50.5              1:57:26.9 1:56:34.4 
TAMMY CRAIG                  288        F      39  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      57.3              1:56:42.3 1:56:36.6 
GEOFFREY CRAIG               287        M      40  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      51.3              1:56:42.4 1:56:37.1 
RETSHEDISITSWE MEBALO        1225       M      35  ESKOM GIJIMAS ( N/A      50.1              2:00:52.1 1:56:39.8 
SHARON KNOPFMACHER           840        F      51  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      64.0              1:57:04.8 1:56:44.5 
VISHAL SHRIVASTAVA           1842       M      26  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      49.8              1:58:19.1 1:56:45.3 
CORNE DE WITT                358        M      29  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      49.8              1:59:37.1 1:56:47.8 
MICHAEL FARAH                486        M      34  SA RESERVE BANK N/A      49.9              2:01:13.3 1:56:48.0 
MOSES MTSHWENENG             1402       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.8              1:58:15.6 1:56:53.8 
ALMERO OOSTHUIZEN            1570       M      39  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      50.8              1:58:06.9 1:56:54.7 
JUSTIN LANGE                 889        M      44  N/A             N/A      52.8              2:00:50.5 1:56:55.4 
MARINDA MARAIS               1093       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      61.7              1:58:15.6 1:56:57.9 
WILLIAM WILSON               2484       M      41  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      51.5              1:57:34.6 1:56:58.7 
SUE FOWLER                   518        F      50  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      63.1              1:59:23.3 1:57:01.7 
ROBERT PASSMORE              1593       M      25  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      49.7              1:58:57.4 1:57:04.7 
BRADLEY BOWES                170        F      36  STANDARD BANK A N/A      56.2              2:00:43.8 1:57:05.8 
KHOLOFELO SELEPE             1811       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.5              1:57:46.6 1:57:06.4 
CLAIR MOREY                  1342       F      44  N/A             N/A      59.1              1:58:10.5 1:57:06.8 
MEGAN BYBEE                  214        F      26  N/A             N/A      55.4              1:58:59.1 1:57:07.0 
JOHNNY VELLOZA               2107       M      46  N/A             N/A      53.5              1:58:42.4 1:57:07.9 
CHRIS BLAKE                  129        M      33  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      49.7              1:58:05.2 1:57:08.7 
JANINE LAWLOR                904        F      38  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      56.7              1:57:37.9 1:57:09.1 
LUNGI MAMINZA                1075       M      41  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      51.4              1:58:06.2 1:57:13.4 
PETER BERTOLIS               109        M      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      50.2              1:58:22.4 1:57:15.6 
ANDREW STRYDOM               1940       M      35  N/A             N/A      49.8              1:58:27.4 1:57:15.9 
MATTHEW PROCTER              1666       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.6              1:58:28.4 1:57:16.8 
DAKOTA MURPHY                1426       M      22  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      49.6              1:58:39.5 1:57:17.6 
MTHUNZI MDLULI               1223       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.3              2:01:40.3 1:57:19.6 
THAPELO MOHAPI               1305       M      37  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      50.1              2:01:31.9 1:57:21.1 
TIMOTHY LEE                  925        M      47  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      53.9              1:57:58.7 1:57:24.5 
DAWIE MAARTENS               995        M      50  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      55.3              2:00:02.5 1:57:24.6 
PIETER STRYDOM               1942       M      63  ALBERTON AMATEU N/A      62.2              1:58:20.9 1:57:31.4 
WARREN VAN DER STRUYS        2053       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.5              1:57:32.2 1:57:32.2 
TANIA MAREE                  1097       F      28  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      55.2              1:57:48.9 1:57:32.2 
NTSAKO SEVHI?                1822       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.4              1:59:47.9 1:57:35.4 
CARL LE ROUX                 913        M      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.7              1:59:41.4 1:57:35.8 
WANDISILE NONGODLWANA        9          M      41  N/A             N/A      51.2              2:01:52.8 1:57:37.0 
DANIEL VAN DER WALT          5218       M      34  N/A             N/A      49.6              2:00:22.3 1:57:37.2 
SAMANTHA DUNCAN              436        F      27  URBAN FITNESS O N/A      55.2              1:58:35.2 1:57:38.1 
PASCAL MARTIN                1110       M      33  URBAN FITNESS O N/A      49.5              1:58:35.6 1:57:38.8 
JOHN MCDONALD                1207       M      36  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.8              1:58:29.2 1:57:40.5 
RAYMOND LIBOMBO              957        M      25  N/A             N/A      49.4              1:59:15.4 1:57:44.0 
JAMES KAMAU                  771        M      42  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      51.5              1:59:26.4 1:57:45.4 
FRANCOIS VAN ZYL             2494       M      35  SASOLBURG AC    N/A      49.6              1:57:48.1 1:57:48.1 
JASON EDGECOMB               446        M      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      51.1              1:58:59.2 1:57:48.4 
VUSI NDWANDWE                1480       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.7              1:59:21.1 1:57:48.8 
KEITH ALEXANDER              24         M      46  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      53.2              2:00:10.6 1:57:51.5 
RICHARD DA SILVA             305        M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      54.1              1:59:52.1 1:57:51.7 
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI           1414       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.3              1:58:54.4 1:57:52.7 
SANDRA WILLMOTT              2171       F      39  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      56.6              2:00:42.4 1:57:55.0 
ARNO KOTZE                   851        M      30  LIBERTY OWN YOU N/A      49.3              1:58:34.1 1:57:56.2 
QUINTON YEN                  2189       M      46  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      53.2              2:00:43.6 1:57:56.8 
DANIEL SWIMMER               1958       M      34  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      49.4              1:58:25.9 1:57:57.1 
WILBUR BROWN                 194        M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.9              1:59:13.6 1:58:02.2 
TOBIE MULLER                 1420       M      42  ADVENTURE RACIN N/A      51.4              1:58:41.1 1:58:02.2 
KGANYA SETLAU                1819       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.1              2:02:15.5 1:58:05.7 
RYAN SIMONATO                1861       M      35  JOHANNESBURG CA N/A      49.5              1:59:25.8 1:58:06.5 
ANESH MEGHRAJ                1227       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.9              1:59:48.5 1:58:09.9 
COURTNEY FUNG                529        F      24  KPMG RUNNING CL N/A      54.9              1:59:44.4 1:58:14.5 
JULIANA AMBROSI              33         F      39  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      56.5              1:59:16.4 1:58:15.2 
JACQUES REELER               1717       M      55  N/A             N/A      57.4              1:59:43.1 1:58:16.3 
CHLOE FLINN                  509        F      25  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      54.9              1:58:31.9 1:58:16.9 
BIANCA DE VILLIERS           355        F      36  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      55.6              1:58:42.6 1:58:20.4 
SIMTHEMBILE HLWATI           662        M      41  FIRST NATIONAL  N/A      50.9              2:00:35.5 1:58:21.8 
MARK STEINHAUS               1928       M      27  N/A             N/A      49.1              1:59:31.9 1:58:24.9 
MPHO NKADIMENG               1510       M      38  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      49.9              1:59:25.9 1:58:25.9 
CRAIG DALZIEL                309        M      36  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.5              1:59:10.6 1:58:29.4 
MATTHEW FIGUEIRA             11421      M      29  N/A             N/A      49.1              2:00:40.3 1:58:29.6 
CLAUDIA NOGUEIRA             1523       F      28  N/A             N/A      54.8              2:00:44.7 1:58:34.3 
LIEZL VER LOREN VAN THEMAA   2115       F      30  N/A             N/A      54.8              1:59:15.4 1:58:35.4 
BYRON NAUDE                  1458       M      39  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      50.1              1:59:13.6 1:58:37.9 
TONI NAUDE                   1457       F      38  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      56.0              1:59:12.3 1:58:42.1 
SELAELO MATSAPOLA            1167       M      33  PRASA ATHLETICS N/A      49.0              1:59:14.6 1:58:46.2 
BRUCE RICHARDS               1725       M      35  TROISPORT TRIAT N/A      49.2              1:59:29.2 1:58:47.5 
DANIEL HEYMANN               654        M      22  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.9              1:59:12.4 1:58:49.0 
KELLY SCATES                 1774       F      33  N/A             N/A      54.9              1:59:30.9 1:58:53.4 
DESMOND HOWARD               2428       M      58  N/A             N/A      58.6              1:59:13.6 1:58:54.8 
RASHAAD LOONAT               973        M      27  BENONI HARRIERS N/A      48.9              2:00:25.8 1:59:00.2 
ANDREA TUCKER                2401       F      35  N/A             N/A      55.1              2:00:42.8 1:59:01.6 
MPHO GIVEN MOGOBOYA          1303       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.1              2:00:54.6 1:59:02.2 
JANINE DALY                  308        F      44  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      58.2              2:00:32.6 1:59:02.7 
NATASHA COLLIER              270        F      41  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      56.8              2:00:52.6 1:59:03.7 
PUTSOANE MASHITA             1144       M      33  KAGISO STRIDERS N/A      48.9              2:00:52.9 1:59:04.2 
FRANK STOBBER                2449       M      61  N/A             N/A      60.2              1:59:27.8 1:59:05.7 
TSHEPO MATLAMELA             1165       M      65  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      62.6              2:01:17.1 1:59:06.2 
ROBYN RICHMOND               1729       F      49  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      61.2              1:59:51.1 1:59:08.7 
THUSO MAEMA                  1033       M      39  N/A             N/A      49.9              2:00:55.6 1:59:09.9 
ELIAS SITHOLE                1869       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.8              2:03:15.3 1:59:10.2 
ERIK NEL                     2336       M      34  N/A             N/A      48.9              1:59:54.1 1:59:12.2 
ZOE BRENTANO-MURPHY          178        F      26  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      54.5              2:00:38.1 1:59:13.3 
ANJA MULLER-DEIBICHT         1421       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.5              1:59:35.1 1:59:15.5 
NIRIT MINDEL                 1271       F      44  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      58.0              2:00:10.3 1:59:15.6 
DARREN KARFOR                780        M      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.8              2:00:07.6 1:59:15.8 
KERRYN CLARKE                255        F      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      54.7              1:59:34.6 1:59:16.0 
CHARLES GOATE                551        M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.1              2:01:10.5 1:59:18.4 
HEATHER MILLER               1265       F      42  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      57.1              2:00:08.3 1:59:19.1 
JOHANN STRUMPFER             1939       M      44  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      51.7              1:59:19.1 1:59:19.1 
JASON OLIVER                 2352       M      57  N/A             N/A      57.9              1:59:33.5 1:59:19.4 
SHAUN ZUCCOLOTTO             2206       M      37  N/A             N/A      49.3              1:59:47.6 1:59:20.1 
JEROME BOULLE                165        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.1              1:59:53.6 1:59:24.9 
ANGELA SOBEY                 1905       F      40  N/A             N/A      56.2              2:01:26.9 1:59:25.7 
STEVEN VAN WYK               2094       M      45  SCAW HARRIERS   N/A      52.1              1:59:27.1 1:59:27.1 
JOE DE LIMA                  345        M      51  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.8              2:00:49.1 1:59:30.5 
SEIPATI PEO                  2441       F      36  N/A             N/A      55.1              1:59:35.9 1:59:31.2 
MARTIN GROENEWOLD            598        M      37  N/A             N/A      49.2              2:01:35.1 1:59:31.5 
DAVID TRUTER                 2011       M      44  N/A             N/A      51.6              2:01:26.9 1:59:32.6 
SAMANTHA ELDRIDGE            449        F      28  N/A             N/A      54.3              2:03:51.6 1:59:34.7 
RUBENTHERAN PILLAY           1637       M      32  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.6              2:01:02.5 1:59:35.7 
STEVEN ADENDORFF             2480       M      44  BLOEMFONTEIN AC N/A      51.6              2:00:59.3 1:59:35.7 
EUGENE MARITZ                1100       M      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      52.4              2:01:15.1 1:59:38.0 
LOYISO PETHU                 1614       M      40  ESKOM ATHLETIC  N/A      50.0              2:00:52.6 1:59:38.6 
CLIVE MAIN                   1048       M      48  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      53.3              2:00:33.3 1:59:39.2 
CARLY LOUW                   5          F      35  N/A             N/A      54.8              2:00:55.5 1:59:40.8 
NICHOLAS GREEN               582        M      45  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      52.0              2:02:36.2 1:59:41.5 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS     779        F      33  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      54.5              2:00:21.9 1:59:42.1 
CARL ANSCHUTZ                36         M      54  LOVE RUNNING CL N/A      56.2              2:00:50.7 1:59:43.4 
MICHAEL MOORE                1337       M      37  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      49.1              2:00:01.1 1:59:46.8 
STANLEY MAGUMA               1036       M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:00:28.6 1:59:47.3 
LOUIS GREEN                  579        M      46  N/A             N/A      52.3              2:01:08.8 1:59:47.9 
TRACY DONNELLY               408        F      36  AFRICAN BANK    N/A      54.9              1:59:49.9 1:59:49.9 
SBUSISO MLANGENI             1285       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.6              2:00:52.6 1:59:49.9 
BRIAN MOYO                   1373       M          JOHANNESBURG HA N/A                        2:04:11.7 1:59:52.0 
MALCOLM LIVINGSTONE          967        M      68  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      64.2              2:00:08.6 1:59:52.3 
ZOLANI NTENGE                1533       M      34  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      48.6              2:00:47.1 1:59:52.9 
SANDILE MHLONGO              1254       M      34  TRANSNET ATHLET N/A      48.6              2:03:43.3 1:59:55.2 
SASO VILIKAZI                2408       M      45  N/A             N/A      51.9              2:00:42.6 1:59:55.2 
JAMES PRYDE                  1668       M      51  N/A             N/A      54.6              2:00:25.1 1:59:55.6 
KWENA POOPEDI                1649       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:00:24.8 1:59:56.2 
OSCAR BENJAMIN               2224       M      35  N/A             N/A      48.7              2:01:09.6 1:59:56.4 
VICTOR FERREIRA              495        M      32  N/A             N/A      48.5              2:00:25.3 1:59:56.5 
RYAN JOOSTE                  744        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:01:15.9 1:59:57.3 
TSHOLOFELO NKOLI             1513       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.5              2:01:34.1 1:59:57.6 
RYAN PEREL                   2357       M      39  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:01:18.7 2:00:00.1 
ELTON MUTESWA                1432       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      48.8              2:02:57.1 2:00:01.2 
CRAIG TURTON                 2027       M      37  N/A             N/A      49.0              2:00:54.3 2:00:01.4 
TERSIA FOURIE                2257       F      25  N/A             N/A      54.1              2:00:55.6 2:00:01.5 
DEBRA DELISE                 361        F      45  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      58.2              2:01:16.9 2:00:03.5 
CHRIS KUBEKA                 863        M      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.0              2:00:54.2 2:00:04.4 
BEATRICE HOGAN               667        F      40  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      55.9              2:00:23.4 2:00:05.6 
DANIELA MACQUET              1024       F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      55.9              2:01:01.3 2:00:07.3 
TUMELO MAKEKE                2301       M      23  IND             N/A      48.4              2:01:31.1 2:00:10.2 
CHANTELL DU PLESSIS          417        F      35  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      54.6              2:01:47.9 2:00:10.4 
CHARLOTTE VENTER             2110       F      52  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      62.9              2:00:40.8 2:00:11.2 
JEAN-PIERRE MACQUET          1023       M      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.4              2:01:05.3 2:00:11.4 
MONGEZI MTATI                1390       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.0              2:01:55.3 2:00:11.4 
JAMES STUART-WATSON          1947       M      39  N/A             N/A      49.4              2:02:07.8 2:00:11.9 
CHESTER KAN                  774        M      46  AURECON ATHLETI N/A      52.2              2:00:38.6 2:00:13.7 
MARTIN BLIGNAUT              138        M      32  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      48.4              2:01:45.1 2:00:13.9 
ELIZBA KOTZE                 852        F      42  POLOKWANE ATHLE N/A      56.6              2:01:56.8 2:00:15.8 
BONGINKOSI KHUMALO           818        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.9              2:03:22.6 2:00:16.1 
MOTHIBEDI MABITLE            1005       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.4              2:02:29.3 2:00:17.2 
LIZA MCALLISTER              1199       F      46  N/A             N/A      58.7              2:02:38.6 2:00:18.2 
NKOSINATHI MASEKO            1125       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:00:53.4 2:00:18.2 
TAKALANI SINGO               1865       M      41  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL N/A      50.0              2:01:34.4 2:00:18.4 
HILTON ALLON                 32         M      50  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      53.9              2:00:31.5 2:00:19.0 
SHAUN KAGAN                  765        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.4              2:01:26.6 2:00:25.7 
ERROL MCCAULEY               1200       M      54  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      55.8              2:00:40.4 2:00:25.8 
GARTH OWEN                   2354       M      29  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:02:47.7 2:00:27.2 
NGCEBO KHUZWAYO              825        M      25  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:04:44.3 2:00:29.0 
JOLENE FISHER                502        F      32  N/A             N/A      54.0              2:02:29.1 2:00:29.6 
MANDLA KABINI                763        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.8              2:03:18.4 2:00:31.9 
MARK APKER                   39         M      41  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      49.9              2:04:17.6 2:00:33.0 
DARRYL COWAN                 285        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.6              2:03:02.5 2:00:33.9 
ADELINO RODRIGUES            1740       M      48  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      52.9              2:01:59.5 2:00:36.5 
CHARLES KGOPA                803        M      41  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      49.9              2:02:30.8 2:00:38.6 
FAHEEMAH LIMBADA             960        F      37  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      54.8              2:01:07.6 2:00:39.2 
DON MASASANYA                1121       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.8              2:02:11.3 2:00:42.8 
THENDO MULAUDZI              1415       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.2              2:01:39.4 2:00:43.0 
VUYISILE MFECANE             1247       M      34  ACCENTURE ATHLE N/A      48.3              2:02:29.3 2:00:43.8 
JONATHAN BURNETT             208        M      39  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      49.2              2:01:41.7 2:00:45.6 
TSUNDUKA KUBAYI              862        M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.7              2:01:51.8 2:00:46.0 
PAUL STAPELBERG              1925       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:01:54.1 2:00:47.2 
FLIP JOUBERT                 752        M      46  FAKU CHIEFS ATH N/A      51.9              2:01:53.3 2:00:47.4 
MBUSI MFEKA                  1248       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.2              2:01:51.1 2:00:47.5 
LUCAS PHAKA                  1619       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.8              2:00:53.6 2:00:47.6 
GRANT HALLOWEL               2056       M      40  NEDBANK         N/A      49.5              2:03:33.8 2:00:49.6 
JOAO DE NOBREGA              347        M      44  N/A             N/A      51.0              2:02:29.6 2:00:50.4 
Unknown Partic. 2055         2055       M                                                     2:00:52.8 2:00:52.8 
GRAHAM WEST                  2154       M      39  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      49.1              2:02:27.1 2:00:56.5 
TAMMY WOLHUTER               2180       F      35  N/A             N/A      54.2              2:01:16.9 2:01:01.6 
LEIGH-ANNE VERSTER           2120       F      31  N/A             N/A      53.7              2:04:49.8 2:01:03.3 
JOHN LIVANOS                 964        M      50  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      53.6              2:02:48.1 2:01:03.6 
ANTHONY SHAM                 1828       M      56  N/A             N/A      56.5              2:02:27.5 2:01:08.9 
ANELLE LE ROUX               912        F      30  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      53.6              2:03:08.6 2:01:13.9 
TRACY SPENCE                 1916       F      39  N/A             N/A      55.1              2:03:41.6 2:01:15.3 
ANESCA DAVEY                 319        F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.8              2:02:44.5 2:01:15.6 
SADILE Partic. 11467         11467      M      41                           49.6              2:01:16.7 2:01:16.7 
PFANI MUSHANNDU              1430       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.4              2:01:50.6 2:01:16.7 
SARAH GOODING-KOBUS          2261       F      39  N/A             N/A      55.0              2:03:40.2 2:01:19.5 
CAROLINE MATSIMELA           1171       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.5              2:01:52.2 2:01:19.7 
Unknown Partic. 27345        27345      M                                                     2:01:21.1 2:01:21.1 
DARRYL OPIE                  1571       M      41  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      49.6              2:03:07.8 2:01:21.1 
MARC DAVID ROMBERG           1746       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.6              2:01:38.8 2:01:21.2 
Unknown Partic. 2472         2472       M                                                     2:01:25.1 2:01:25.1 
MARTIN KALMEK                770        M      41  N/A             N/A      49.6              2:02:14.6 2:01:30.3 
LEE-ANNE SCOTT               1791       F      40  N/A             N/A      55.3              2:04:04.3 2:01:31.9 
MARK LAZARUS                 909        M      56  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      56.3              2:02:50.6 2:01:32.7 
SFISO MBHELE                 1194       M      32  STANDARD BANK A N/A      47.8              2:04:30.1 2:01:33.6 
DAVID VAN DYK                2066       M      52  RUN AND WALK FO N/A      54.3              2:02:30.8 2:01:41.3 
SONJA VAN DER VYVER          2054       F      54  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      63.7              2:03:41.3 2:01:46.1 
WERNER VOS                   2139       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.8              2:02:26.3 2:01:47.1 
WARREN MONTANO               1330       M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      52.4              2:03:45.3 2:01:47.2 
Unknown Partic. 2473         2473       M                                                     2:01:47.7 2:01:47.7 
YONITA MARTO                 1113       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      55.9              2:03:43.5 2:01:48.8 
LUCAS MOALUSI                1292       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.9              2:04:28.1 2:01:51.5 
SUZETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG   719        F      51  NORTH-WEST UNIV N/A      61.3              2:03:27.5 2:01:53.0 
AUDNEY MASHELE               1138       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.7              2:06:04.4 2:01:54.0 
GISELLE LANNAS               894        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.8              2:03:33.8 2:01:55.5 
TRISTAN ALEXANDER            25         M      30  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      47.7              2:04:27.1 2:01:56.4 
CLIVE TRENT                  2008       M      34  N/A             N/A      47.8              2:01:57.9 2:01:57.9 
Unknown Partic. 5782         5782       M                                                     2:01:59.6 2:01:59.6 
JOANNE ROELOFSZ              1741       F      45  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      57.3              2:04:00.1 2:02:02.7 
JOHNNY ORIOKOT               1575       M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:02:05.1 2:02:05.1 
Unknown Partic. 7036         7036       M                                                     2:02:06.1 2:02:06.1 
MICHAEL EMANUEL              455        M      46  N/A             N/A      51.4              2:03:28.7 2:02:06.2 
SHILPA AGARWAL               18         F          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:04:19.6 2:02:06.2 
LILANIE REELER               1718       F      48  N/A             N/A      59.1              2:04:02.1 2:02:06.8 
FRANCOIS VAN DER MERWE       2048       M      23  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.6              2:06:41.8 2:02:08.0 
KUNAAL MEHTA                 1228       M      34  N/A             N/A      47.7              2:03:09.6 2:02:11.0 
LUCKY LESIBA MABOKELA        1006       M      45  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      50.9              2:04:44.5 2:02:11.8 
KEVIN HELLYER                643        M      61  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      58.7              2:02:23.8 2:02:16.4 
CHRISTOPHER BAKAINAGA        2430       M      51                  N/A      53.5              2:02:35.3 2:02:21.7 
AYESHA KHAN                  805        F      37  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      54.0              2:05:46.1 2:02:24.1 
TREVOR KGALAKE               801        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.5              2:02:25.7 2:02:25.7 
JAMES TAYLOR                 1965       M      32  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      47.5              2:02:41.3 2:02:27.1 
DEON VAN AARDE               2403       M          N/A             N/A                        2:04:20.4 2:02:30.3 
RAYMOND MARTIN               1111       M      48  GOLDEN REEF ROA N/A      52.0              2:03:14.3 2:02:36.4 
SALLY-ANNE ROBERTSON         1734       F      27  N/A             N/A      53.0              2:04:56.1 2:02:36.7 
LEWANNE CARMINATI            222        F      39  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      54.5              2:03:41.7 2:02:37.2 
RUSS DODDING                 405        M      59  N/A             N/A      57.4              2:03:53.4 2:02:37.8 
ELIAS ZWANE                  11499      M      46  SAPG            N/A      51.1              2:06:52.5 2:02:38.6 
MICHAEL DELL                 362        M      38  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      48.2              2:03:20.3 2:02:40.5 
NIEL OBERHOLZER              1554       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.1              2:03:06.3 2:02:47.8 
MARK WOZNIAK                 2184       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.4              2:04:31.6 2:02:48.4 
LESSING MSIMANGA             1385       M      31  N/A             N/A      47.3              2:03:33.1 2:02:54.1 
JANN RINKEN                  1732       F      45  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      56.9              2:04:19.3 2:02:54.6 
BHAVESH PREMA                1659       M      35  N/A             N/A      47.5              2:03:41.5 2:02:55.6 
DANIELLA BERGER              103        F      34  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      53.2              2:03:12.7 2:02:56.2 
BEN HAYES                    638        M      30  N/A             N/A      47.3              2:05:29.1 2:02:56.2 
SIBONISO NELLO NDLOVU        1470       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.1              2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0 
NISHAL MAHARAJ               1039       M      36  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      47.6              2:04:31.1 2:03:00.5 
GREGORY BROCCO               188        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.7              2:04:01.3 2:03:01.9 
PAMELA LABUSCHAGNE           874        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.7              2:05:20.2 2:03:04.5 
SEAN LAVAL                   903        M      35  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      47.4              2:04:57.5 2:03:10.4 
PHATHIZWE MALINGA            1071       M      41  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.9              2:04:57.7 2:03:10.8 
MUHAMMED FADAL               482        M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      47.2              2:21:13.4 2:03:11.0 
MICHELLE MACFIE              1014       F      42  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      55.3              2:04:57.3 2:03:11.5 
MARTIN VAN DER WALT          2057       M      34  OLD MUTUAL ATHL N/A      47.3              2:05:25.7 2:03:12.3 
ELANA DE GOEDE               339        F      37  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      53.6              2:05:31.1 2:03:13.4 
BARUCH LURIE                 990        M      32  N/A             N/A      47.2              2:04:11.6 2:03:16.3 
KETSO SEBOKEDI               1799       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.2              2:07:10.8 2:03:17.4 
BONGANI NGENELWA             1495       M      29  SOWETO ATHLETIC N/A      47.2              2:03:18.6 2:03:18.6 
ANDRIES LODDER               969        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.4              2:04:31.6 2:03:20.0 
MEGAN BETTY                  110        F      22  N/A             N/A      52.6              2:06:59.6 2:03:25.9 
JOHANNES MOLLER              1324       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.4              2:04:50.3 2:03:26.1 
HARRY JOFFE                  738        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.6              2:03:48.8 2:03:26.6 
RICHARD LOGAN                971        M      40  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      48.4              2:04:00.1 2:03:26.8 
YUSUF BANOO                  77         M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      49.1              2:05:35.3 2:03:29.1 
CHRISTOPHER WHITAKER         2158       M      41  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      48.7              2:05:34.2 2:03:31.8 
GAVIN HOLME                  669        M      44  N/A             N/A      49.9              2:08:07.1 2:03:31.8 
JEANINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG   717        F      40  N/A             N/A      54.4              2:08:08.3 2:03:33.0 
MICHAEL SIBIYA               2379       M      43  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:03:34.8 2:03:34.8 
LARRY KLAFF                  836        M      49  N/A             N/A      52.0              2:06:46.6 2:03:35.0 
ALEXANDRA SPILLER            1917       F      27  N/A             N/A      52.5              2:04:44.8 2:03:35.6 
HANNY HLUNGWANI              11500      M      35  SAPG            N/A      47.3              2:03:49.1 2:03:36.0 
MURRAY CALDER                7          M      33  WANDERERS       N/A      47.1              2:05:02.8 2:03:37.2 
MARTIUS WILH VAN DER MERWE   2050       M      50  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      52.5              2:04:45.3 2:03:41.1 
JOAQUIN SANTOS               1769       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.6              2:06:34.6 2:03:41.3 
DIPUO MASEGE                 1122       M      49  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      52.0              2:07:42.6 2:03:42.6 
LUCAS RAKGOLELA              1693       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.4              2:04:16.3 2:03:45.5 
BARRY LAPTHORNE              897        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.0              2:03:46.3 2:03:46.3 
DEAN LASKEY                  899        M      32  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      47.0              2:06:29.3 2:03:50.6 
MARK SIDDALL                 1853       M      40  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:05:14.9 2:03:51.0 
LEBOGANG RANGWANASHA         1708       M      33  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      47.0              2:04:37.7 2:03:54.3 
RESHANA ASHARAM              49         F      28  N/A             N/A      52.4              2:05:01.6 2:03:55.1 
KAREN BLACK                  126        F      36  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      53.1              2:05:39.7 2:03:55.8 
ASHLEY GRITZMAN              589        M      30  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      46.9              2:05:43.1 2:03:59.9 
JANA LE ROUX                 914        F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      54.2              2:05:16.2 2:04:02.7 
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA         349        M      62  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      58.4              2:04:23.3 2:04:05.4 
IAN SOUTHERN                 1912       M      57  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      55.6              2:05:22.5 2:04:09.6 
CLIVE DUNCAN                 434        M      66  N/A             N/A      60.7              2:06:45.6 2:04:09.9 
BEV SOUTHERN                 1911       F      55  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      63.2              2:05:24.3 2:04:10.5 
DYLAN WILKINSON              2164       M      24  N/A             N/A      46.8              2:04:36.4 2:04:13.0 
KGOTSO MOABA                 5043       M      47  WHITE CITY      N/A      50.9              2:05:08.1 2:04:13.1 
MICHAEL FOWLER               517        M      44  N/A             N/A      49.6              2:05:12.5 2:04:15.1 
MICHELLE CARNEGIE            223        F      45  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      56.2              2:05:11.3 2:04:15.3 
JENNIFER DICKERSON           380        F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.3              2:04:53.1 2:04:16.8 
NATASHA HASLAM               631        F      42  IDC ATHLETICS C N/A      54.8              2:05:40.9 2:04:18.7 
HESTER GEORGIOU              2455       F      48  N/A             N/A      58.0              2:05:22.7 2:04:19.3 
ROBERT SQUIRE                1921       M      34  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      46.9              2:06:48.4 2:04:23.1 
UZAYR JEENAH                 728        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.7              2:04:25.5 2:04:25.5 
GWYNETH FENSHAM              490        F      55  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      63.1              2:05:14.1 2:04:28.2 
RICHARD AUSTIN               57         M      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.0              2:05:36.8 2:04:29.5 
RANDEN LANNAS                895        M      38  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      47.5              2:05:40.5 2:04:29.9 
KEVIN KLAFF                  835        F      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      55.1              2:05:01.1 2:04:30.9 
THOMPSON RIKHOTSO            1731       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.0              2:06:00.6 2:04:37.4 
OWEN MURPHY                  1427       M      64  CHAMBER RUNNING N/A      59.2              2:05:49.1 2:04:42.1 
EZRA SHER                    1835       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.9              2:05:40.3 2:04:42.7 
THATO MAMABOLO               1073       M      36  CITY OF EKURHUL N/A      47.0              2:06:13.6 2:04:43.4 
THULISILE TSHABALALA         2013       F      38  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL N/A      53.3              2:06:00.1 2:04:43.8 
BRIAN ROBSON                 1737       M      59  N/A             N/A      56.4              2:07:51.5 2:04:50.3 
KARL JUNCKER                 761        M      44  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      49.4              2:06:11.3 2:04:50.7 
AMANDA CALDER                215        F      29  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      52.0              2:06:00.8 2:04:51.0 
MARIA PASCHALIDES            1592       F      52  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      60.5              2:07:04.6 2:04:57.8 
TERRI KATZ                   2491       F      34  N/A             N/A      52.3              2:09:34.1 2:04:59.6 
MARNUS STRYDOM               1945       M      45  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      49.7              2:05:33.6 2:05:01.4 
BUTI MANAMELA                11453      M      38                  N/A      47.3              2:05:02.2 2:05:02.2 
NORAH DOHERTY                2248       F      68  N/A             N/A      75.2              2:05:40.1 2:05:03.5 
BELINDA O'NIEL               11481      F      46  TEAM VITALITY   CGA      56.4              2:06:52.1 2:05:04.1 
NTANDO NONOISE               1527       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      46.5              2:05:54.8 2:05:04.5 
RAYMOND CHIMATIRA            244        M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:06:54.7 2:05:07.0 
LEBOHANG LETSOAKO            11432      M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.5              2:07:21.1 2:05:08.8 
JESSICA SCOTT                1790       F      26  N/A             N/A      51.9              2:08:31.4 2:05:10.8 
REECE EXLEY                  477        F      30  N/A             N/A      51.9              2:08:31.3 2:05:11.4 
ANDREW MC NAIR               1197       M      47  TLOU RUNNERS    N/A      50.5              2:07:58.2 2:05:13.4 
SEISONYANA MOTSUMI           1372       M      54  EMFULENI ATHLET N/A      53.7              2:07:05.1 2:05:14.3 
ANNE OGORMAN                 1558       F      53  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      61.1              2:07:46.4 2:05:15.8 
JOHN BATCHELOR               92         M      57  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.1              2:06:47.8 2:05:18.1 
MVELASE PETER                11451      M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.0              2:06:00.3 2:05:18.8 
TAKALANI NDOU                1479       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.8              2:09:39.2 2:05:19.5 
SEKGOMOCO DINGALO            389        M      31  N/A             N/A      46.4              2:05:28.1 2:05:24.0 
KENNEDY RAMOSEBUDI           2444       M      28  N/A             N/A      46.4              2:10:11.5 2:05:24.7 
STUART BIESHEUVEL            122        M      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.3              2:07:46.8 2:05:28.1 
BARBARA DU PREEZ             2250       F      51  N/A             N/A      59.6              2:05:48.3 2:05:28.8 
CHARL THERON                 2396       M          N/A             N/A                        2:07:35.7 2:05:29.2 
GARY SELIGMANN               1812       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.8              2:05:57.9 2:05:31.2 
SEAN MACFIE                  1015       M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      51.2              2:07:18.8 2:05:33.1 
JEANINE HUMPHRUY             866        F      34  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      52.1              2:06:04.4 2:05:33.8 
CANDICE HUMPHREY             692        F      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      51.8              2:06:04.4 2:05:35.0 
JARED BOUWER                 166        M      34  N/A             N/A      46.4              2:06:45.1 2:05:35.6 
KABOLE NCHABELENG            1460       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.8              2:07:13.3 2:05:36.0 
CATHY VAUGHAN                2105       F      39  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      53.2              2:05:36.6 2:05:36.6 
RANDALL KAN                  775        M      37  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      46.8              2:07:06.7 2:05:37.0 
TREVOR TAWANE                1964       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.8              2:08:38.2 2:05:37.6 
GRACE TAWANE                 1963       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.0              2:08:38.4 2:05:37.9 
CHRIS ESTERHUIZEN            2255       M      53  N/A             N/A      53.0              2:05:50.2 2:05:40.7 
DAVID WALWYN                 2147       M      59  N/A             N/A      56.0              2:06:00.2 2:05:43.0 
BHEKIMPILO KHUMALO           817        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.2              2:07:58.3 2:05:52.8 
SIPHO NGEMA                  1494       M      41  ADDICTED TO LIF N/A      47.8              2:10:36.3 2:05:58.1 
TSHEPO PHETLA                1624       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.3              2:06:25.7 2:06:00.8 
BRETT BONER                  150        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.8              2:08:01.7 2:06:04.9 
ROY TOBIANSKY                2003       M      54  CLIFFE DEKKER H N/A      53.3              2:06:16.3 2:06:07.2 
MICHAEL HOAEANE              664        M      47  ESKOM ATHLETIC  N/A      50.1              2:08:44.5 2:06:07.7 
DANIEL KAPLAN                778        M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.1              2:07:12.2 2:06:11.8 
DANIELLA BONER               151        F      41  N/A             N/A      53.5              2:08:03.7 2:06:18.4 
SHELLEY MIRANDA              1273       F      30  N/A             N/A      51.4              2:08:40.2 2:06:19.4 
TSEPO TSOTETSI               2022       M      43  STANDARD BANK A N/A      48.4              2:07:16.7 2:06:20.8 
BERNICE PIVETEAU             1639       F      50  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      58.4              2:07:18.9 2:06:27.5 
LES SUTCLIFFE                1953       M      61  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      56.7              2:07:02.6 2:06:34.7 
NAVIN MUDALY                 1406       M      47  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      49.9              2:06:51.1 2:06:37.4 
CHRIS MCPETRIE               1222       M      25  HOUT BAY HARRIE N/A      45.9              2:10:08.6 2:06:42.2 
JABU REJOY KHUMALO           819        M      49  KATLEHONG ATHLE N/A      50.8              2:09:15.7 2:06:42.8 
PASCAL DESPARD               369        F      24  HOUT BAY HARRIE N/A      51.2              2:10:09.4 2:06:42.8 
SHANDRE BUITENDACH           200        F      30  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      51.3              2:09:40.2 2:06:43.6 
TARYN WALTON                 1178       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.2              2:07:58.4 2:06:44.0 
JACQUES VALLY                2035       M      48  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      50.3              2:09:16.7 2:06:44.3 
DANIELA ENTRESSANGLE         458        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.3              2:09:03.9 2:06:44.4 
SANDRA BONDONNO              149        F      49  N/A             N/A      57.6              2:08:42.5 2:06:44.7 
NICK KADIMA                  764        M      35  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      46.0              2:09:58.3 2:06:56.0 
SABELO SILINGA               1857       M      53  SABC ATHLETICS  N/A      52.5              2:09:19.8 2:06:59.6 
NTOMBOXOLO TAHO              1959       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.3              2:11:13.1 2:07:03.0 
ALAN MCCORMACK               1206       M      70  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      61.8              2:07:56.7 2:07:06.2 
DEBORAH TEIXEIRA             1971       F      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      55.5              2:09:06.3 2:07:09.9 
MZUVUKILE FAMA KHOZA         2282       F      42  N/A             N/A      53.6              2:07:10.8 2:07:10.8 
Unknown Partic. 2498         2498       M                                                     2:07:11.6 2:07:11.6 
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN        2070       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.0              2:07:40.8 2:07:12.1 
KHASHANE FRANCE NKOANE       1512       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.3              2:09:48.7 2:07:12.4 
JOHAN-ERNST LINSTRM          963        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.9              2:08:21.8 2:07:12.5 
TARYN STEYN                  1933       F      29  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      51.0              2:11:05.2 2:07:13.3 
BARRY SWARTZBERG             4          M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.8              2:08:33.5 2:07:21.9 
TREVOR DUDLEY                430        M      58  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      54.7              2:07:33.5 2:07:24.9 
TALI FRANKEL                 520        F      40  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      52.7              2:07:47.7 2:07:26.9 
HEIDI SMIT                   1879       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.1              2:11:44.1 2:07:28.4 
DOMINIQUE ERLANK             468        F      52  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      59.3              2:08:06.3 2:07:28.4 
PATRICK ERIKSEN              466        M      27  N/A             N/A      45.6              2:09:58.3 2:07:28.8 
TSHEGOFATSO MABEBA           1000       F      35  -ESKOM ATHLETIC N/A      51.4              2:07:48.8 2:07:30.9 
MENACHEM ORELOWITZ           1573       M      28  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      45.6              2:08:28.5 2:07:33.2 
JAMES CRICHTON               295        M      59  N/A             N/A      55.2              2:09:40.4 2:07:34.2 
LAUREN NISH                  11452      F      44  TROISPORT TRIAT N/A      54.3              2:08:13.5 2:07:35.4 
ANDREW COSTELLO              281        M      51  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      51.3              2:07:57.5 2:07:36.4 
MALCOLM BOYLE                175        M      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.6              2:09:44.5 2:07:37.7 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN             2091       M      63  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      57.3              2:07:44.2 2:07:38.3 
MHLELI NOJOZI                1524       M      48  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      50.0              2:07:53.9 2:07:39.3 
DANIEL ROY                   2445       M      44  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:08:58.7 2:07:47.1 
CHRIS BUSSEY                 2230       M      57  N/A             N/A      54.1              2:08:17.3 2:07:47.7 
PAUL MCCLOGHRIE              1202       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.2              2:12:19.7 2:07:49.2 
TIISETJO TLEANE              2000       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.2              2:10:59.5 2:07:52.4 
CORNELIUS VILJOEN            2127       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.5              2:08:01.7 2:07:53.3 
MICHAEL JUBILER              757        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.8              2:08:13.2 2:07:55.5 
CHRISTOPHER NICHOLSON        1504       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.7              2:10:24.4 2:07:55.6 
TONETTE GRUTTER              600        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.7              2:09:19.5 2:07:56.1 
ABIE SEISO                   1802       M      33  N/A             N/A      45.5              2:09:41.7 2:07:56.2 
BRADLEY PAYNE                1597       M      28  N/A             N/A      45.4              2:08:59.2 2:07:59.3 
CARISSE TIMM                 1996       F      30  N/A             N/A      50.7              2:10:28.9 2:08:02.1 
EMMA SMITH                   1895       F      23  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      50.7              2:10:11.9 2:08:07.0 
VANESSA DE ABREU             335        F      33  N/A             N/A      50.9              2:08:44.8 2:08:07.3 
MONIQUE PETERS               1612       F      32  OLD EDWARDIAN A N/A      50.8              2:09:34.8 2:08:08.5 
SARAH MACQUEEN               1022       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.7              2:10:14.5 2:08:08.7 
HLALANI GUMPO                603        F      32  N/A             N/A      50.8              2:12:38.7 2:08:10.4 
BONGANI MASEKO               1123       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.6              2:08:45.3 2:08:14.8 
SANGO NTSALUBA               2347       F          N/A             N/A                        2:10:40.5 2:08:15.3 
CAROLINE FREER               526        F      47  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      55.6              2:09:45.8 2:08:15.9 
STEPHANIE WALKER             2144       F      55  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      61.2              2:09:46.3 2:08:16.3 
MATTHEW HAIFER               3644       M      40  N/A             N/A      46.6              2:10:39.6 2:08:17.2 
JACKIE CAMPHER               217        M      55  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      52.9              2:10:30.1 2:08:17.6 
GAVIN MORRIS                 1350       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.7              2:10:41.5 2:08:18.2 
Unknown Partic. 6134         6134       M                                                     2:08:18.9 2:08:18.9 
FAIZAL LIMBADA               961        M      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.9              2:10:51.4 2:08:21.1 
ROY DAVIDS                   323        M      49  SA POLICE - GAU N/A      50.1              2:12:50.3 2:08:22.7 
JP VAN ZITTERT               2095       M      27  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:10:59.1 2:08:24.9 
SALOME SNYMAN                1903       F      30  N/A             N/A      50.6              2:11:22.6 2:08:27.3 
CAROL ZWANE                  2213       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.0              2:10:06.4 2:08:29.0 
SAVO CEPRNICH                227        M      32  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:11:54.7 2:08:29.7 
LORET ALHADEFF               27         F      37  NATIONAL HEALTH N/A      51.4              2:08:52.2 2:08:31.6 
NICHOLAS ANSELL              37         M      32  N/A             N/A      45.2              2:11:55.1 2:08:32.8 
CATHERINE HOLMES             671        F      30  N/A             N/A      50.5              2:13:09.5 2:08:33.7 
ROWAN NANDLALL               1451       M      29  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      45.2              2:10:36.8 2:08:37.5 
PATRICK MCILWAINE            1214       M      57  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      53.7              2:09:34.1 2:08:37.5 
SIZWE MSOMI                  1388       M      32  SCAW HARRIERS   N/A      45.2              2:11:28.3 2:08:39.4 
LUCAS MASEKO                 1124       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.2              2:08:39.6 2:08:39.6 
WANDILE SITHEBE              1868       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.2              2:08:52.2 2:08:40.0 
LUVO TUSANI                  2028       M      27  SABC ATHLETICS  N/A      45.2              2:11:22.2 2:08:40.7 
Unknown Partic. 2485         2485       M                                                     2:08:41.6 2:08:41.6 
SHERENE LAHOUD               876        F      25  N/A             N/A      50.4              2:11:23.2 2:08:43.8 
VIVIAN OLIVIER               1565       M      45  SPIRIT WIND     N/A      48.3              2:13:27.8 2:08:44.0 
ERIK SNYMAN                  1902       F      32  N/A             N/A      50.5              2:09:51.8 2:08:48.0 
PAULINE SILCOCK              1856       F      45  N/A             N/A      54.2              2:11:06.8 2:08:54.3 
WILLIE LATEGAN               901        M      48  UNLISTED CLUB   N/A      49.5              2:11:31.8 2:08:56.6 
HENDRIK STEPHAN VAN DER WALT 2405       M      45  N/A             N/A      48.2              2:08:57.4 2:08:57.4 
DARREN HOLLANDER             668        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.6              2:10:36.5 2:08:59.4 
CLINTON POSON                1654       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.0              2:11:45.8 2:08:59.4 
CONRAD DE BUYS               2245       M      51  N/A             N/A      50.7              2:11:32.1 2:08:59.4 
DANIE SWANEPOEL              1955       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.8              2:09:09.4 2:09:01.4 
FRANK GARDINER               538        M      42  N/A             N/A      47.0              2:11:50.5 2:09:05.1 
CLINTON VDBERG               2106       M      47  N/A             N/A      49.0              2:10:28.7 2:09:05.5 
ANGELA MENESES               1239       F      38  N/A             N/A      51.4              2:11:08.6 2:09:06.9 
MDUDUZI MASHABANE            1133       M      41  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      46.6              2:10:30.5 2:09:07.0 
MICHELLE KOCH                842        F      34  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      50.6              2:11:12.3 2:09:12.6 
CARIEN ELS                   451        F      30  N/A             N/A      50.2              2:13:45.5 2:09:15.2 
YUDESHTRA NAIDOO             2495       M      39  N/A             N/A      46.0              2:12:39.6 2:09:17.9 
Unknown Partic. 5814         5814       M                                                     2:09:19.1 2:09:19.1 
PIETER ERWEE                 469        M      37  ADVENTURE RACIN N/A      45.5              2:09:59.1 2:09:20.2 
DONETTE JUNCKER              760        F      42  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      52.7              2:10:41.5 2:09:20.3 
DEIRDRE PETERSEN             2359       F      56  N/A             N/A      61.5              2:10:25.8 2:09:21.7 
JESSICA RODER                1739       F      24  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      50.2              2:11:27.9 2:09:22.1 
FRANCOIS OLIVIER             1562       M      29  N/A             N/A      44.9              2:14:04.7 2:09:22.4 
MXOLISI MATHE                1156       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.3              2:10:41.5 2:09:25.8 
LEON MULLER                  1419       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      45.1              2:10:04.1 2:09:27.0 
RUDOLF JANSEN VAN RENSBURG   724        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.6              2:10:56.3 2:09:28.0 
LIANA MEADON                 1224       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.8              2:09:44.3 2:09:28.1 
ILSE MAKKINK                 1633       F      42  N/A             N/A      52.6              2:11:27.7 2:09:29.2 
LUITHA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG   723        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.6              2:10:57.3 2:09:30.1 
LISA LANGNER                 891        F      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      53.0              2:10:56.8 2:09:31.2 
BRENDA JOAN ASHFORD          50         F      47  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      55.1              2:10:07.8 2:09:32.0 
CHRISTOPHER EVANS            472        M      31  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      44.9              2:11:26.9 2:09:38.1 
THUTO GWANGWA                605        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.0              2:11:03.5 2:09:40.7 
KAREN BARTMANN               85         F      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      55.6              2:13:07.3 2:09:41.5 
ANDREW MOLEFE                2328       M      29  N/A             N/A      44.8              2:11:53.7 2:09:43.1 
RYOICHI MARUYAMA             1117       M          TEAM VITALITY R N/A                        2:13:36.7 2:09:54.0 
BARBARA BEYERS               112        F      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      52.8              2:11:52.7 2:09:56.1 
XOLILE JANUARY               725        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.5              2:14:35.7 2:09:57.1 
KEVIN LOMAX                  972        M      44  NOT A MEMBER    N/A      47.5              2:11:03.8 2:09:57.5 
CLAIRE STOREY                1935       F      36  N/A             N/A      50.6              2:12:00.6 2:09:58.1 
BRIAN TLHABI                 2399       M          N/A             N/A                        2:10:51.4 2:09:58.2 
KIM AITKEN                   22         F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.0              2:11:16.8 2:09:59.5 
SUNIL GOVIND                 2457       M      35  N/A             N/A      45.0              2:11:12.9 2:09:59.9 
BHANGESH RAVJEE              2468       M      32  N/A             N/A      44.7              2:11:13.7 2:10:01.3 
JULIE SOALHEIRO              1904       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.8              2:14:10.2 2:10:03.8 
CONSTANTINE NKAMBULE         1511       M      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      44.7              2:11:06.4 2:10:11.5 
MZIWONKE ZUKELWA             2414       M      42  N/A             N/A      46.6              2:11:39.5 2:10:14.9 
JONATHAN BERGER              104        M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      49.4              2:13:34.5 2:10:17.3 
ADAM SULIMAN                 2389       M      66  N/A             N/A      57.8              2:12:15.3 2:10:19.6 
JANNICKE BOYLE               174        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.8              2:10:56.7 2:10:20.1 
ROBYN MUIR                   1411       F      28  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      49.8              2:11:16.8 2:10:22.1 
LUCIA MOREIRA                1341       F      33  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      50.0              2:11:16.8 2:10:22.9 
ASHLEY MENDELOWITZ           1237       M      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.5              2:10:54.6 2:10:27.4 
CHRIS HERBST                 647        M      46  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      48.1              2:12:14.6 2:10:28.0 
ANTHONY HUGHES               687        M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.7              2:11:33.2 2:10:29.4 
JAAP VERMAAK                 2116       M      50  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      49.7              2:11:25.7 2:10:36.2 
JULIA DU PLESSIS             420        F      32  N/A             N/A      49.8              2:11:47.2 2:10:37.4 
MELANIE SHER                 1836       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.7              2:10:38.4 2:10:38.4 
JODINE LANDMAN               885        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.9              2:12:42.3 2:10:44.1 
PIERRE VANEK                 2103       M      40  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      45.7              2:14:15.4 2:10:44.2 
NIEKIE PRETORIUS             1660       M      56  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      52.4              2:10:54.4 2:10:44.9 
Unknown Partic. 2971         2971       M                                                     2:10:46.7 2:10:46.7 
SICELINHLANHLA DLAMINI       398        F      36  SASOL MARATHON  N/A      50.3              2:14:00.2 2:10:46.7 
TRINA VAN RYSWYCK            2087       F      47  N/A             N/A      54.5              2:14:32.7 2:10:48.4 
CARLA BRIERS                 182        F      32  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      49.8              2:12:45.5 2:10:50.2 
DOMINIC STOROM               1936       M      29  THE RUNNERS STO N/A      44.4              2:13:07.5 2:10:52.3 
MPHO PHALOANE                1623       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.4              2:11:09.7 2:10:57.0 
NOLUTHANDO BAEPI             66         F      37  IDC ATHLETICS C N/A      50.5              2:14:48.9 2:10:57.7 
EMILE FITZMAURICE            505        M      64  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.4              2:13:17.4 2:10:57.8 
IAN JOULE                    754        M          RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A                        2:15:00.7 2:10:59.0 
YASIEN MEINIE                1230       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      46.0              2:12:08.3 2:10:59.3 
YAGNESH DOELAB               406        M      28  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      44.4              2:12:37.3 2:11:00.4 
ELSPETH KIRKMAN              833        F      63  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      66.7              2:13:58.6 2:11:02.4 
SAUL HARRIS                  626        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.3              2:11:27.1 2:11:04.4 
JANET PITOUT                 1638       F      52  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      57.7              2:13:59.8 2:11:04.4 
SHARON VENTER                2112       F      52  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      57.7              2:14:00.4 2:11:04.6 
STEFANIA ROMANINI            1745       F      29  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:12:49.5 2:11:05.6 
LAUREN SPENCE                1915       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.2              2:13:12.4 2:11:07.1 
MPHO KUBELO                  864        M      40  DBSA ATHLETICS  N/A      45.6              2:15:15.7 2:11:08.8 
LERATO MOTSWE                2465       F      39  N/A             N/A      50.9              2:12:15.8 2:11:08.9 
PHINEAS MOTSWE               2466       M      42  N/A             N/A      46.3              2:12:16.2 2:11:09.1 
EL-ANNE SCHROEDER            1786       F      34  N/A             N/A      49.8              2:13:14.2 2:11:09.9 
IAN MANCHEST                 1080       M      58  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      53.1              2:11:37.3 2:11:13.0 
RASHMI ASHARAM               48         F      28  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:12:19.4 2:11:13.1 
AVRIL HUGHES                 688        F      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.2              2:12:19.4 2:11:15.6 
THABO MOLEFE                 1319       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.8              2:12:34.7 2:11:17.0 
PAULINA SWANEPOEL            2392       F      35  N/A             N/A      49.9              2:15:56.4 2:11:19.2 
CASEY MONTEIRO               1331       M      36  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      44.6              2:12:25.3 2:11:19.4 
EMILE SMITH                  1886       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:12:42.4 2:11:19.4 
FARDIEL PETERS               1611       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:12:30.3 2:11:23.2 
SOLOMZI JOZANA               756        M      39  N/A             N/A      45.2              2:15:58.1 2:11:24.4 
WILLIAM MKHABELA             1278       M      48  RAINBOW ATHLETI N/A      48.5              2:13:22.5 2:11:24.7 
GARETH DAVIES                327        M      36  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      44.6              2:12:33.3 2:11:27.8 
MAHMOOD SONDAY               1909       M      36  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      44.6              2:15:33.2 2:11:28.0 
URSULA WIEHL                 2161       F      43  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      52.2              2:12:53.7 2:11:30.2 
MORGAN COETZER               265        F      21  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.4              2:13:10.5 2:11:32.8 
DARREN SIMON                 1859       M      22  N/A             N/A      44.2              2:13:10.8 2:11:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 6804         6804       M                                                     2:11:38.6 2:11:38.6 
MONIKA KRAUSHAAR             11459      F      36                  N/A      50.0              2:11:40.1 2:11:40.1 
WANGRY MAPAPANYANE           2311       M      61  IND             N/A      54.5              2:16:22.5 2:11:41.3 
DEREK BRENTANO               177        M      62  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      55.0              2:13:06.9 2:11:41.4 
CONNIE BLOM                  139        F      55  RUNAVATION AC   N/A      59.6              2:13:36.6 2:11:44.1 
DAVID SMITH                  1893       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      44.9              2:13:09.9 2:11:45.2 
BLESSED NXUSEKA              1547       M      27  N/A             N/A      44.1              2:16:06.2 2:11:47.6 
MICHELE DAVIS                329        F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      51.0              2:15:03.5 2:11:50.1 
SUSAN HUDSON                 685        F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.5              2:15:04.2 2:11:50.4 
THABO BRIAN MAMETJA          1074       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.2              2:13:22.3 2:11:50.5 
Unknown Partic. 2524         2524       M                                                     2:11:51.3 2:11:51.3 
CIRETTA FREZZA               528        F      26  N/A             N/A      49.2              2:12:54.1 2:11:51.3 
THABO MARUMO                 1116       M      38  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      44.8              2:13:40.8 2:11:53.0 
REFILOE BANDA                75         F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.9              2:13:41.2 2:11:56.5 
ANTON MEYBERG                1244       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.3              2:12:29.6 2:11:59.0 
DOMINIQUE WELLS              2152       F      25  N/A             N/A      49.2              2:14:59.7 2:12:01.8 
SIDLO MANGAZI                1082       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.0              2:13:56.2 2:12:02.5 
SHOAIB NATHIE                1455       M      42  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      45.9              2:12:13.5 2:12:06.1 
ZARA BROMFIELD               190        F      34  FIRST NATIONAL  N/A      49.5              2:13:56.8 2:12:06.5 
LEE BROMFIELD                189        M      34  FIRST NATIONAL  N/A      44.1              2:13:58.2 2:12:06.5 
NYAWASEDZA MADAVHA           1025       F      33  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      49.4              2:13:41.2 2:12:06.9 
ANDREW COLESKY               269        M      39  N/A             N/A      45.0              2:14:02.5 2:12:08.1 
PAUL VOS                     2138       M      50  N/A             N/A      49.1              2:12:49.5 2:12:08.1 
ASHLEY HANEKOM               618        M      28  N/A             N/A      44.0              2:12:08.5 2:12:08.5 
SHILOH HARMSEY               625        F      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      49.3              2:12:16.3 2:12:10.3 
RYAN HACKNEY                 606        M      28  N/A             N/A      44.0              2:13:51.7 2:12:12.0 
JACQUES DYZELL               444        M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.4              2:14:22.1 2:12:19.0 
CARLOS GONCALVES             559        M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      45.8              2:13:31.2 2:12:20.5 
PETEO MOTLOUTSI              11430      M      44  TSUTSUMANI ATHL N/A      46.6              2:13:14.5 2:12:22.3 
THABANG MOKOENA              1312       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:13:56.6 2:12:24.0 
CRAIG MILLER                 1264       M      52  YELLOWWOOD PARK N/A      49.9              2:15:11.7 2:12:24.1 
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON         324        M      33  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      44.0              2:13:01.5 2:12:24.7 
BHAVIN RAMA                  1698       M      27  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      43.9              2:14:25.1 2:12:26.6 
KGOMOTSO DIGOAMAJE           385        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.2              2:17:01.9 2:12:26.8 
ANTONY PERES                 1610       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.3              2:14:21.3 2:12:28.6 
NERUSHA THULSIE              1992       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.0              2:12:50.5 2:12:29.7 
JACOBUS THERON               1982       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.9              2:12:31.8 2:12:31.8 
BHEKI MAGWAZA                2298       M      48  IND             N/A      48.1              2:12:38.1 2:12:32.2 
JOSEPH MCCLURE               1204       M      48  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      48.1              2:13:18.9 2:12:35.0 
JACQUI TWIGGS                2031       F      51  N/A             N/A      56.4              2:15:03.7 2:12:35.9 
MOLEFI MOROBE                1346       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.1              2:17:24.1 2:12:39.1 
ZAREENA BADSHA               63         F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.9              2:14:54.4 2:12:43.9 
CHRISTOS CHRISTODOULOU       252        M      56  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.6              2:12:45.4 2:12:45.4 
KAREN KRAKOWITZER            856        F      34  N/A             N/A      49.2              2:13:07.7 2:12:51.3 
TALYA AILANA ROMBERG         1747       F      41  N/A             N/A      50.9              2:13:31.4 2:12:53.6 
NTSIKELELO LUKOPE            986        M      41  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:13:00.2 2:13:00.2 
MELVIN JACOBS                710        M      38  N/A             N/A      44.4              2:15:05.5 2:13:01.3 
NOMONDE MAJAKAJAKA           1051       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.6              2:14:32.7 2:13:07.4 
THEMBA MOTHUPI               1364       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.9              2:16:24.2 2:13:08.0 
BILLY GEYER                  545        M      55  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      50.9              2:14:01.8 2:13:10.5 
LEBOHANG LEKAU               2288       M      39  IND             N/A      44.6              2:16:41.8 2:13:19.3 
SIMON SCHMALZRIED            1780       M      44  RUN AND WALK FO N/A      46.3              2:14:23.5 2:13:20.3 
JEANNE DE POWER              350        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.4              2:14:03.5 2:13:20.8 
THANDO SHABANGU              1825       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      44.6              2:14:59.2 2:13:20.9 
TANYA ROELOFSZ               1742       F      38  N/A             N/A      49.8              2:17:15.1 2:13:21.2 
KARTHI PILLAI                1636       M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      45.5              2:15:55.3 2:13:23.5 
OBAKENG TLHAPANE             2002       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.8              2:16:25.6 2:13:24.3 
MATT HILBURN                 657        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.5              2:15:26.6 2:13:24.7 
PAM SULLIVAN                 2362       F      45  BORN 2 RUN      N/A      52.4              2:15:29.7 2:13:25.5 
AMY LAHNER                   875        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.8              2:13:30.5 2:13:30.5 
DOT HUNT                     693        F      63  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      65.5              2:15:22.2 2:13:30.7 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF         629        F      46  HARTBEESPOORT M N/A      52.9              2:15:05.5 2:13:32.0 
SIMON SMITH                  1899       M      49  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      48.2              2:16:58.5 2:13:33.2 
ROSSELLA KRUGER              861        F      27  N/A             N/A      48.6              2:16:58.2 2:13:33.4 
WENDY VENTER                 2113       F      41  N/A             N/A      50.6              2:16:58.5 2:13:33.7 
ERIKA HARLEY                 624        F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.6              2:13:35.5 2:13:35.5 
WILMIE SMITH                 1901       F      33  N/A             N/A      48.8              2:14:14.2 2:13:37.8 
HUZLETT MABASA               2294       M      36  N/A             N/A      43.8              2:14:33.5 2:13:40.3 
SIBUSISO MTHEMBU             1394       M      45  N/A             N/A      46.5              2:17:15.9 2:13:43.4 
LUAMBO KHAMELI               11425      M      37  FAT CATS        CGA      44.0              2:18:22.9 2:13:44.3 
VICTORIA YOUNG               2190       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.8              2:16:04.7 2:13:53.8 
NICHOLAS YOUNG               2191       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:16:05.4 2:13:54.6 
MICHAEL EYBERS               478        M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:16:06.1 2:13:55.6 
AUSTIN MOKOENA               1308       M      33  N/A             N/A      43.5              2:18:25.1 2:13:56.1 
THULANI LANGA                888        M      45  VODACOM YEBO ST N/A      46.4              2:13:56.6 2:13:56.6 
Unknown Partic. 11471        11471      M                                                     2:13:56.6 2:13:56.6 
THABO MONKHE                 1329       M      49  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      48.0              2:16:28.9 2:13:57.4 
ROBERT YOUNGWORTH            2192       M      42  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:17:37.8 2:13:59.3 
ASANDA MACINGWANA            1018       F      30  STANDARD BANK A N/A      48.4              2:16:15.3 2:14:03.6 
NATALIE WINTERTON            2178       F      31  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      48.5              2:16:10.4 2:14:03.9 
CLAIRE SACKS                 1758       F      31  N/A             N/A      48.5              2:16:10.4 2:14:04.2 
MMAPANTI MASONDO             1148       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.4              2:16:15.9 2:14:04.2 
STEFANIE MCMILLAN            1218       F      30  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      48.4              2:16:10.8 2:14:04.6 
NOMALANGA LUM                988        F      28  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.4              2:17:32.6 2:14:10.1 
JONATHAN SMITH               1896       M      34  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      43.4              2:14:13.2 2:14:13.2 
TAMMY CLARKE                 257        F      32  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      48.5              2:18:07.5 2:14:13.7 
JONATHAN ARAUJO              42         M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.4              2:14:34.7 2:14:14.6 
ROSE TSATSANE                2012       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.6              2:15:50.7 2:14:15.3 
MOLEFI THOTELA               1991       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.3              2:15:32.3 2:14:20.2 
SIYASANGA BATA               91         F      34  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      48.7              2:14:30.5 2:14:20.8 
STACEY GLUCH                 2492       F      38  N/A             N/A      49.4              2:15:42.2 2:14:22.4 
JUDY SASTO                   2446       F      36  N/A             N/A      49.0              2:15:42.6 2:14:22.4 
HILTON EWART                 475        M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.5              2:15:16.4 2:14:23.0 
LERATO MZUZU                 1440       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.7              2:16:23.8 2:14:25.6 
JANET LAMBERT                882        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      50.7              2:16:32.9 2:14:26.1 
RAYMOND BLAKE                132        M      50  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:15:51.9 2:14:27.5 
CRAIG BAIN                   68         M      35  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      43.5              2:17:32.2 2:14:27.8 
THERESE HUMAN                689        F      29  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      48.3              2:18:04.7 2:14:28.3 
SIPHINE LETHULI              2290       M      32  N/A             N/A      43.3              2:17:22.2 2:14:28.6 
JOSE ARAUJO                  43         M      63  CHAMBER RUNNING N/A      54.4              2:17:03.1 2:14:29.8 
NICHOLAS HO LAM              881        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.4              2:16:04.1 2:14:30.5 
ALAN CHAU                    236        M      35  N/A             N/A      43.4              2:16:03.5 2:14:31.2 
SIBUSISO SIBISI              1850       M      50  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.2              2:18:24.7 2:14:34.2 
SAABERA MOTARA               1357       F      37  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      49.1              2:14:42.4 2:14:34.8 
LINDA VAN DER COLFF          2046       F      49  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      54.2              2:15:46.7 2:14:34.9 
JOHAN DORFLING               409        M      38  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      43.9              2:15:28.8 2:14:38.0 
KGOMOTSO MOKONYAMA           1313       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.7              2:18:19.2 2:14:38.8 
RICHARD GIRD                 548        M      46  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      46.6              2:15:45.7 2:14:39.3 
ZEYN TILLY                   1995       M      34  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      43.3              2:15:27.5 2:14:43.7 
LIESL VOS                    2137       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.2              2:15:16.4 2:14:44.7 
MOISHE MOFFSON               1301       M      31  N/A             N/A      43.2              2:15:56.2 2:14:44.7 
CAROL DAVIES                 325        F      53  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      56.8              2:15:36.6 2:14:47.1 
SIYABONGA NENE               1487       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.2              2:16:02.5 2:14:47.6 
WENDY BROOKS                 191        F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      48.2              2:16:04.1 2:14:49.2 
LEBOGANG KEKANA              791        F      30  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      48.2              2:16:25.4 2:14:49.8 
NKAGISENG KHALO              804        M      33  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      43.2              2:16:24.6 2:14:51.2 
GELDENHUYS COMBRINCK         272        M      43  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      45.4              2:19:41.2 2:14:52.8 
LORRAINE TAYLOR-MAWISA       2395       F      41  N/A             N/A      50.1              2:15:53.2 2:14:53.3 
MAHLOKGONOLO DIBAKOANE       379        M      36  RAND WATER ATHL N/A      43.4              2:16:01.2 2:14:54.3 
SITHEMBISO MSOMI             1387       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.7              2:19:39.9 2:14:57.4 
SAUL GOLDSTEIN               558        M      40  N/A             N/A      44.3              2:15:01.9 2:15:01.9 
Unknown Partic. 11470        11470      M                                                     2:15:03.5 2:15:03.5 
Unknown Partic. 16482        16482      M                                                     2:15:04.9 2:15:04.9 
CHARMAINE NILSEN             1506       F      53  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      56.7              2:17:25.1 2:15:06.3 
LEANNE DOGON                 407        F      58  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      60.4              2:17:26.1 2:15:06.7 
BRONWEN MCELWEE              1209       F      42  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      50.4              2:17:09.8 2:15:13.4 
ASLAM AHMED                  19         M      33  N/A             N/A      43.0              2:15:28.3 2:15:13.9 
CHARLES MOORCROFT            1336       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:16:52.5 2:15:19.8 
JEFFREY GOCHIN               553        M      66  NOT CLUB MEMBER N/A      55.7              2:16:32.9 2:15:22.2 
BRETT COUTTS                 284        M      31  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      42.9              2:15:25.4 2:15:25.4 
MBALI MGIDI                  1249       F      38  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      49.0              2:18:05.6 2:15:28.0 
CHARLES DU TOIT              426        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.6              2:16:20.1 2:15:29.9 
MALEGOLA MOHLALA             1306       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.9              2:15:44.4 2:15:32.9 
THOBILE LUKOPE               987        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.0              2:15:38.7 2:15:38.7 
JANE VAN DOORENE             2064       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.9              2:17:58.5 2:15:39.9 
KATE PHILLIPS                1626       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.9              2:17:58.7 2:15:40.1 
EDWARD THOMAS                1986       M      52  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      48.7              2:20:24.4 2:15:40.2 
LUYANDA NDONGENI             1478       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.1              2:16:00.9 2:15:42.5 
PAUL IRVINE                  699        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.1              2:15:44.3 2:15:44.3 
PAUL DIXON                   392        M      44  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      45.4              2:17:26.1 2:15:44.9 
MALCOLM ELSWORTH             2254       M      68  N/A             N/A      56.6              2:17:11.9 2:15:45.5 
MANDISA KHUMALO              822        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:18:26.7 2:15:47.1 
DINO PIETROIUSTI             1635       M      36  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      43.2              2:16:44.1 2:15:47.5 
MARKUS BASSON                88         M      28  N/A             N/A      42.8              2:16:58.2 2:15:55.4 
IAIN RUICKBIE                11426      M      71  NEDBANK         CGA      58.4              2:18:41.1 2:15:56.0 
SUZANNE VAN DER MERWE        2052       F      47  MAGNOLIA ROAD R N/A      52.5              2:18:04.8 2:15:58.3 
HARVEY HO                    663        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.7              2:18:37.9 2:16:01.7 
Mona Phethogo                2477       F          N/A                                        2:19:57.4 2:16:03.6 
ANTHONY VILJOEN              2479       M      40  N/A                      43.9              2:19:57.4 2:16:04.6 
Ian Cameron                  2476       M          N/A                                        2:19:57.7 2:16:05.0 
DARREN SOSNOVIK              1910       M      41  N/A             N/A      44.2              2:16:45.7 2:16:10.2 
GREER MARTHINUSEN            1109       F      32  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      47.8              2:19:56.3 2:16:11.9 
SUNIL PILLAY                 2363       M      42  N/A             N/A      44.5              2:19:58.4 2:16:12.2 
PAUL WILMANS                 2172       M      57  N/A             N/A      50.7              2:16:54.8 2:16:13.0 
GOOLAM SULEMAN               1950       M      70  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      57.6              2:16:14.3 2:16:14.3 
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA           348        M      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      44.2              2:19:42.7 2:16:14.4 
LEE SWANSON                  1956       F      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      47.9              2:16:20.7 2:16:15.6 
CHARL SWANEPOEL              2391       M      36  N/A             N/A      43.0              2:20:55.2 2:16:17.5 
BONIFACE CHIWOTA             249        M      53  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      48.9              2:20:22.4 2:16:21.7 
MATTHEW ROBSON               1738       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.6              2:19:32.6 2:16:31.2 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN         2404       M      46  N/A             N/A      45.9              2:17:49.2 2:16:31.7 
GERDA HUNT                   694        F      62  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      63.1              2:17:48.4 2:16:31.9 
FIONA GREEN                  581        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.3              2:20:00.8 2:16:34.6 
DUDUZILE MAKHATHINI          1055       F      34  RAND WATER ATHL N/A      47.9              2:18:28.3 2:16:36.8 
LAZARUS MATALA               1153       M      53  N/A             N/A      48.7              2:17:01.2 2:16:41.8 
SHANE GOBUAMANG              2260       M          N/A             N/A                        2:21:24.2 2:16:46.4 
MATTHEW FENSHAM              491        M      26  N/A             N/A      42.5              2:19:45.2 2:16:48.8 
MANQOBA NDLOVU               1472       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      42.5              2:21:27.6 2:16:49.2 
BONGINKOSI MBATHA            1188       M      33  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      42.5              2:21:27.6 2:16:49.6 
TSWELO KODISANG              843        M      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      44.7              2:19:35.7 2:16:49.8 
FRANS RAPETSOA               1710       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.0              2:17:44.7 2:16:50.2 
DHARMESH KESSOW              799        M      47  N/A             N/A      46.2              2:21:22.8 2:16:50.3 
KIM CLAIRE MILLER            1262       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.4              2:18:21.5 2:16:51.5 
BEVAN BEHR                   98         M      29  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      42.5              2:16:52.4 2:16:52.4 
ZOLA LUPONDWANA              989        M      49  N/A             N/A      47.0              2:21:06.4 2:16:53.2 
PETER THOMPSON               1988       M      40  BENONI HARRIERS N/A      43.7              2:16:55.7 2:16:55.7 
DOUGLAS GRANTHAM             574        M      63  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.4              2:20:45.9 2:16:55.7 
LOUISE BOTHA                 160        F      55  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      57.3              2:18:48.8 2:16:57.3 
JUDITH SIMON                 1860       F      51  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      54.6              2:18:20.7 2:16:58.5 
BRADLEY FRANCIS              519        M      41  N/A             N/A      44.0              2:19:35.3 2:16:59.1 
NKUKILE NTSUBA               1542       M      38  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      43.1              2:18:17.4 2:17:00.1 
MANDLA NEDOUVHADA            1482       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.4              2:18:24.3 2:17:06.7 
LUNGISA MALAWU               1068       M      51  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      47.7              2:19:35.1 2:17:06.8 
CHARLES DIBAKOANE            5387       M      27  N/A             N/A      42.4              2:17:07.8 2:17:07.8 
CHANTELLE BREYTENBACH        181        F      44  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      50.5              2:19:34.7 2:17:10.2 
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI          2124       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.9              2:20:13.8 2:17:10.2 
SAREL MEISSNER-ROLOFF        1231       M      61  ALPHA CENTURION N/A      52.3              2:21:33.7 2:17:12.5 
RONELLE VERMAAK              2118       F      48  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      52.6              2:19:26.7 2:17:13.8 
ADELE VAN EEDEN              2068       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.0              2:19:27.5 2:17:14.2 
SHAUN WILSON                 2174       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.0              2:20:29.4 2:17:19.3 
DELANO PIETERSE              1634       M      29  VARSITY OLD BOY N/A      42.3              2:18:38.2 2:17:19.6 
KYLENE WEYERS                2157       F      28  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      47.3              2:19:36.5 2:17:21.1 
MICHELE SANTANGELO           1768       M      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      42.4              2:19:31.8 2:17:25.3 
ANDREW EWING                 476        M      45  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:17:25.5 2:17:25.5 
JESSICA GEORGE               543        F      27  UNLISTED CLUB   N/A      47.2              2:17:53.2 2:17:26.0 
BENJAMIN ONEIL               1566       M      46  PANORAMA RUNNIN N/A      45.6              2:18:09.5 2:17:27.7 
JEFF OSTROM                  1578       M      37  TLOU RUNNERS    N/A      42.8              2:19:46.6 2:17:31.0 
TARRYN OSTROM                1579       F      35  TLOU RUNNERS    N/A      47.7              2:19:46.8 2:17:31.4 
GRANT SCHULEMAN              1787       M      47  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      46.0              2:20:48.3 2:17:33.6 
ZWELIYADUMA MATANZIMA        1154       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:19:41.5 2:17:34.1 
LLOYD BLAKE                  130        M      31  DHS OLD BOYS AT N/A      42.3              2:18:56.5 2:17:36.6 
JAN-LOUIS VAN ZYL            2100       M      49  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      46.7              2:20:54.4 2:17:40.6 
CLIVE DAWKINS                2424       M      49  N/A             N/A      46.7              2:20:05.9 2:17:42.2 
PORTIA OLIVER                2353       F      53  N/A             N/A      55.6              2:18:53.7 2:17:45.4 
ASHRAF HATTIA                635        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.7              2:21:53.6 2:17:58.2 
YONGAMA DEKEDA               359        M      35  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      42.4              2:19:31.7 2:17:59.4 
ALASDAIR KELLY               793        M      37  ACCENTURE ATHLE N/A      42.6              2:18:20.9 2:18:00.9 
ALISON VAN DEN BERG          2042       F      46  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      51.1              2:20:42.6 2:18:01.8 
ERIC VAN DEN BERG            2043       M      54  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      48.7              2:20:43.9 2:18:04.8 
MEGAN MORREIRA               1347       F      29  N/A             N/A      47.0              2:19:20.5 2:18:05.9 
ZAKHELE MNCWABE              1287       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.0              2:18:06.3 2:18:06.3 
GODWIN DAVHANA               320        M      41  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      43.6              2:18:44.4 2:18:08.6 
ISLA MAYNARD                 1181       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.0              2:20:13.7 2:18:14.5 
COURTNEY JOAN LOXTON         983        F      17  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      49.2              2:21:54.2 2:18:16.5 
MABEDI LUSITHI               992        F      32  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      47.1              2:20:49.5 2:18:17.7 
ANELLE KUHN                  865        F      27  ACCENTURE ATHLE N/A      46.9              2:21:09.1 2:18:21.4 
COBUS DU PLESSIS             418        M      33  N/A             N/A      42.1              2:22:08.6 2:18:23.2 
JAMES CARROLUS               2236       M      56  N/A             N/A      49.4              2:19:53.1 2:18:26.3 
YIJN ZHU                     2200       F      33  N/A             N/A      47.1              2:19:25.3 2:18:27.8 
HANEEF AKOOJEE               23         M      59  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      50.8              2:21:00.3 2:18:28.3 
TSHEPO MALOPE                1072       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.9              2:20:23.6 2:18:32.9 
NHLAKANIPHO MAZIBUKO         1184       M      33  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      42.0              2:22:54.2 2:18:35.0 
JUSTINE IMPEY                698        F      43  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:22:43.9 2:18:35.2 
ALON TREGER                  11474      M      39                           42.9              2:18:37.2 2:18:37.2 
JENNY LIVINGSTONE            966        F      36  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      47.5              2:18:54.5 2:18:37.8 
KATHARINE FABER              480        F      44  N/A             N/A      49.9              2:22:43.7 2:18:37.9 
THAMI MASUKU                 1151       M      55  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      48.9              2:22:08.4 2:18:38.2 
ALICIA WINGRAVE              2176       F      27  KYALAMI RUNNING N/A      46.8              2:21:05.3 2:18:43.9 
MORGAN ROSS                  1751       F      34  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      47.1              2:20:24.2 2:18:44.5 
CLIVE WHITLOW                2160       M      55  N/A             N/A      48.9              2:18:59.9 2:18:44.6 
GLEN JOHN HODGSON            665        M      35  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      42.1              2:20:26.4 2:18:46.4 
LOUISE DA SILVA              304        F      53  N/A             N/A      55.2              2:22:16.3 2:18:51.0 
UZAIR MOOSA                  2464       M      21  N/A             N/A      41.9              2:22:48.9 2:18:53.6 
TREVOR HOSKING               682        M      60  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      51.1              2:21:36.4 2:18:55.7 
FRANCOIS THERON              1981       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.7              2:23:14.9 2:18:56.4 
TRACY MC NAIR                1198       F      39  TLOU RUNNERS    N/A      48.1              2:21:41.7 2:18:56.9 
SAMANTHA MATOS               1166       F      30  N/A             N/A      46.7              2:20:48.9 2:18:57.3 
ASHLEIGH CROWTHER            298        F      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.7              2:20:30.7 2:18:58.5 
GAYLE CONGDON                275        F      57  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      58.0              2:20:06.7 2:18:59.6 
ZURIEL NAIKER                1449       M      32  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      41.8              2:23:18.4 2:19:00.1 
GREGORY BALL                 71         M      45  N/A             N/A      44.7              2:21:20.1 2:19:02.0 
LISLE JACOBS                 709        F      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.4              2:20:40.8 2:19:09.1 
LEON SPANGENBERG             1914       M      40  FIRST NATIONAL  N/A      42.9              2:23:01.4 2:19:13.1 
RHULANI MKANSI               2323       M      40  N/A             N/A      42.9              2:20:49.5 2:19:14.3 
JOHN RAMODIKE                1702       M      36  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      42.1              2:20:49.9 2:19:15.3 
LEBO SHANGE                  1829       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.5              2:20:53.4 2:19:16.5 
OFENTSE LEBETHE              920        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.9              2:23:52.2 2:19:16.6 
NHLANHLA LUCKY NGCOBO        1492       M      39  N/A             N/A      42.7              2:20:59.2 2:19:17.4 
THOMAS TSHUKUDU              2019       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:20:58.6 2:19:20.3 
WERNER HUSI                  696        M      65  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      53.5              2:20:48.3 2:19:21.9 
MILESH JAGHA                 714        M      36  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      42.1              2:19:43.8 2:19:22.3 
DARREN MADGWICK              1026       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.0              2:23:43.6 2:19:25.1 
MICHAEL SHAIN                2378       M      63  N/A             N/A      52.4              2:21:36.6 2:19:28.8 
NOLENE NEL                   2337       F      41  N/A             N/A      48.5              2:20:13.2 2:19:30.5 
THULI XABA                   2187       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      46.6              2:21:06.7 2:19:34.1 
PRESHAN BIDESI               121        M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.7              2:24:19.9 2:19:35.1 
ZUKISWA MTHIMUNYE            1399       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.7              2:22:28.7 2:19:38.6 
PETER LEGODI                 929        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.6              2:23:54.4 2:19:42.1 
ANNIE ARBUCKLE               45         F      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      54.8              2:21:24.6 2:19:43.1 
STELLA TOBIAS                2004       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.4              2:23:48.2 2:19:46.4 
WILL GRANT                   573        M      65  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      53.4              2:22:20.8 2:19:47.2 
BUSI CHAUKE                  237        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.7              2:24:32.4 2:19:48.3 
GREGORY NAUDE                1456       M      31  N/A             N/A      41.6              2:22:21.2 2:19:49.8 
NTOMBIFUTHI RAPETSOA         1711       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.1              2:20:44.6 2:19:50.1 
THABO MANYANE                1087       M      39  ADDICTED TO LIF N/A      42.5              2:22:08.8 2:19:51.1 
CRAIG MATTHYSEN              1173       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.6              2:23:43.1 2:19:51.6 
MAZWI MAPHANGWA              1089       M      31  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      41.6              2:22:53.4 2:19:51.6 
KENNETH RAMOSENA             1704       M      38  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      42.3              2:20:08.5 2:19:51.7 
KAREN MATTHYSEN              1174       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.0              2:23:43.6 2:19:52.0 
KAREN PETA ISAACS            701        F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.0              2:22:13.7 2:19:52.5 
THABO NKABINDE               2342       M      37  N/A             N/A      42.1              2:22:06.1 2:19:52.5 
WIAAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     2061       M      24  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      41.6              2:23:32.9 2:19:52.7 
GARTH DUNCAN                 435        M      31  N/A             N/A      41.6              2:23:33.2 2:19:53.4 
MARLEZE RAUBENHEINER         1632       F      41  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:21:53.6 2:19:55.7 
CATHERINE DRYSDALE           414        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.5              2:21:10.8 2:19:56.1 
WILLIE POOL                  1647       M      45  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      44.4              2:22:31.7 2:19:57.0 
COLETTE HASSIM               634        F      41  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      48.3              2:21:54.8 2:19:57.0 
NONTEMBEKO TSIANE            2020       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.5              2:24:23.1 2:19:58.6 
JESSICA FUSSELL              530        F      26  N/A             N/A      46.4              2:22:57.7 2:20:00.8 
ADELE SMITH                  1887       F      41  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      48.3              2:21:28.9 2:20:02.4 
NERISSA VAN NIEKERK          2079       F      36  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      47.0              2:20:51.1 2:20:03.2 
IDA MULENGA                  1417       F      42  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      48.6              2:22:03.5 2:20:03.2 
CAROL KHUMALO                821        F      23  AEROSUD ATHLETI N/A      46.4              2:24:18.4 2:20:03.9 
PATRICK LAWLOR               905        M      50  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      46.3              2:21:51.8 2:20:04.8 
AUBREY JULIES                759        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.0              2:22:02.5 2:20:06.3 
SAVANNAH FORD                565        F      22  N/A             N/A      46.3              2:24:42.2 2:20:07.6 
LUCKY SADJIKE                2375       M      37  N/A             N/A      42.0              2:22:19.1 2:20:07.9 
KAGISO MOTLAPELE             1366       M      45  N/A             N/A      44.4              2:20:40.6 2:20:10.0 
INGRID FREIMAN               527        F      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      52.7              2:24:15.2 2:20:10.5 
JUAN VISSER                  2130       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.5              2:20:55.8 2:20:14.6 
JACOBUS DU PLESSIS           419        M      30  N/A             N/A      41.4              2:20:45.4 2:20:18.2 
SANDILE MTHEMBU              1395       M      32  N/A             N/A      41.4              2:22:59.1 2:20:21.6 
JOHAN AUCAMP                 52         M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.3              2:21:45.7 2:20:22.2 
JANET VAN SCHOOR             2089       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.9              2:22:03.5 2:20:23.0 
RIC MARINI                   1099       M      62  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      51.6              2:21:34.9 2:20:23.4 
DON VAN ROOYEN               2086       M      49  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      45.8              2:21:56.6 2:20:25.3 
RONNIE BOWER                 168        M      38  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      42.1              2:23:26.7 2:20:29.2 
KAREN BUCHER                 199        F      55  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      55.9              2:23:26.9 2:20:29.3 
MPHO KREZENTIA RAVELE        1713       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.2              2:22:40.5 2:20:30.4 
SONJA BOWER                  169        F      49  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      51.9              2:23:24.4 2:20:30.6 
CLAIRE SANTANGELO            1767       F      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      46.4              2:22:37.9 2:20:31.1 
PINKY MASHIKE                1139       F      44  TSUTSUMANI ATHL N/A      49.3              2:25:05.5 2:20:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 11460        11460      M                                                     2:20:35.5 2:20:35.5 
JANICE BRISCOE               187        F      28  N/A             N/A      46.2              2:21:03.9 2:20:36.0 
Unknown Partic. 11461        11461      M                                                     2:20:37.1 2:20:37.1 
STEVE FORD                   365        M      55  N/A             N/A      48.2              2:25:13.2 2:20:38.9 
LEBOGANG MASHEGO             1136       M      19  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:21:11.6 2:20:38.9 
MICHAEL DO CARMO             402        M      33  RUNNING INN     N/A      41.4              2:22:24.6 2:20:40.5 
GARETH ACKROYD               13         M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.5              2:23:15.9 2:20:40.6 
FRANS KAMPS                  5036       M      65                           53.0              2:21:08.7 2:20:43.9 
JAMES LANGUAGE               893        M      50  SASOL SASOLBURG N/A      46.1              2:22:06.7 2:20:45.8 
MATTHEW MACASKILL            1013       M      33  FAKU CHIEFS ATH N/A      41.3              2:21:59.1 2:20:48.9 
ALAN LEE                     926        M      51  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      46.5              2:22:08.6 2:20:49.9 
SHARON PYLE                  1673       F      49  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      51.8              2:22:17.7 2:20:51.3 
Unknown Partic. 12229        12229      M                                                     2:20:52.6 2:20:52.6 
BRAAM VAN ZYL                2096       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.9              2:24:33.7 2:20:53.9 
BASIL WORRALL                2183       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.6              2:23:55.7 2:20:54.8 
LERATO DIKOBE                387        F      29  N/A             N/A      46.0              2:25:44.6 2:21:03.2 
NKATEKO MHLANGA              1253       M      31  VARSITY KUDUS A N/A      41.2              2:25:45.4 2:21:04.0 
DONAVAN HENDRICKS            645        M      40  N/A             N/A      42.4              2:23:12.9 2:21:07.2 
AADIELA CHODREE              251        F      37  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      46.8              2:21:14.2 2:21:07.4 
AMANDA HOMAN                 675        F      42  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      48.3              2:23:14.5 2:21:09.7 
PORTIA SIBEKO                1847       F      35  N/A             N/A      46.5              2:23:04.9 2:21:10.5 
MWANDIREYA KUNDHLANDE        867        F          VUTHA ATHELETIC N/A                        2:25:50.9 2:21:12.5 
NITA KANJEE                  776        F      40  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      47.6              2:23:31.2 2:21:13.4 
NICOLAAS SWART               1957       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.3              2:22:17.1 2:21:13.6 
ADRIAN MOSS                  1355       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.8              2:24:43.6 2:21:15.0 
GODFREY RIET                 2372       M      55  N/A             N/A      48.0              2:24:07.3 2:21:20.1 
JO-ANNE HENDRICKS            644        F      38  N/A             N/A      47.0              2:23:12.9 2:21:21.3 
SHELAGH TURNER               2026       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.5              2:24:54.5 2:21:22.1 
CHRIS MIENIE                 1256       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      50.7              2:24:54.7 2:21:22.6 
MTHUNZI DWANYA               441        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.6              2:22:36.4 2:21:27.1 
JOALANE RADEBE               1683       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.5              2:23:21.6 2:21:33.6 
BONGIWE MANYONGWANA          1088       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      46.1              2:24:37.9 2:21:35.2 
NONTUTUZELO NJEZA            1508       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.5              2:22:39.9 2:21:36.4 
UNATHI KILDASE               1590       F      31  OLD EDWARDIAN A N/A      45.9              2:22:56.4 2:21:37.9 
ARTHUR BAEPI                 65         M      38  TEAM BUTTERFLY  N/A      41.7              2:25:33.8 2:21:42.3 
ELIZABETH BOTHMA             163        F      45  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      49.3              2:22:31.5 2:21:43.4 
SHEILA GARAKARA              537        F          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:26:12.4 2:21:43.7 
GODFREY BOLE                 148        M      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.8              2:22:51.6 2:21:45.3 
MAMELLO LETSIE               950        F      33  N/A             N/A      46.0              2:26:13.1 2:21:45.7 
NQABISA NDODANA              1477       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.8              2:26:12.7 2:21:45.9 
BEN MABELANE                 1001       M      45  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      43.8              2:24:42.2 2:21:54.5 
RAYNOLD MDUDUZI ZONDO        2204       M      49  CSIR RUNNING CL N/A      45.3              2:24:11.5 2:21:54.6 
NHLANHLA KRAAI               854        F      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      51.4              2:23:29.3 2:21:55.1 
LYNN FISHER                  503        F      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.9              2:26:00.4 2:21:58.0 
TRACEY-LEA HUTCHONS          697        F      45  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      49.2              2:26:04.8 2:22:03.2 
TERENCE CHIGOVA              243        M      35  N/A             N/A      41.1              2:26:48.4 2:22:04.3 
LEANNE SHAKENOVSKY           1827       F      30  N/A             N/A      45.7              2:23:12.4 2:22:04.7 
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU          253        F      49  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      51.3              2:26:45.2 2:22:10.5 
ASTRID THOLE                 1985       F      53  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      53.8              2:23:31.2 2:22:13.4 
GRACE PEREIRA                1608       F      52  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      53.2              2:24:20.6 2:22:15.3 
RICARDINA DO COUTO           403        F      53  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      53.8              2:24:20.2 2:22:16.4 
JD DU PLESSIS                421        M      48  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      44.8              2:24:58.4 2:22:20.0 
MOGOMOTSI PHAGE              1618       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.8              2:24:16.2 2:22:22.0 
CLAIRE BRICKETT              11457      F      36                           46.2              2:22:22.4 2:22:22.4 
LUTHANDO DUKU                2251       M      34  IND             N/A      40.9              2:23:24.1 2:22:23.9 
ZIMISELE NHLAPO              1502       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.0              2:24:39.1 2:22:24.4 
JOHANNA NHLAPO               1501       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.8              2:24:39.3 2:22:25.0 
DARREL MORRIS                1349       F      54  N/A             N/A      54.4              2:24:49.8 2:22:27.6 
KYLE DE MATTEIS              346        M      33  N/A             N/A      40.8              2:22:30.1 2:22:30.1 
KHOZA KHOZA                  2417       F      41  N/A             N/A      47.5              2:23:17.2 2:22:30.4 
ATLOLI LESELA                942        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.2              2:27:03.5 2:22:32.3 
NEO ELAND                    448        F      22  N/A             N/A      45.6              2:25:10.9 2:22:32.7 
CLAIRE MAHER                 1041       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.5              2:23:59.4 2:22:33.0 
ALEX SEAGENG                 1795       M      37  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:25:35.7 2:22:33.1 
CLINT ISAACS                 700        M      45  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      43.6              2:22:54.9 2:22:34.5 
TRACEY WINTER                2177       F      46  N/A             N/A      49.5              2:25:09.7 2:22:38.9 
KURISANI MASWANGANYI         1152       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.3              2:24:01.2 2:22:41.3 
MARBEL MBAZIMA               1189       M      42  ADDICTED TO LIF N/A      42.5              2:27:19.9 2:22:42.5 
MAPHETLA MOTSEPE             1370       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.8              2:27:01.1 2:22:45.7 
CALVIN TSHILONGO             2017       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.2              2:22:53.4 2:22:46.8 
SIBUSISO MBOKAZI             1195       M      41  N/A             N/A      42.2              2:24:47.6 2:22:48.5 
CLAIRE SANDWELL              1766       F      46  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      49.4              2:24:58.6 2:22:51.3 
Unknown Partic. 2844         2844       M                                                     2:22:54.9 2:22:54.9 
JOHANNI BADENHORST           61         F      39  N/A             N/A      46.7              2:25:15.4 2:22:58.7 
LIZETTE BARRISH              2222       F          N/A             N/A                        2:25:32.2 2:23:01.5 
STUART PORTER                1652       M      46  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      43.8              2:26:39.3 2:23:05.1 
CLARET NCUBE                 1461       F      34  N/A             N/A      45.7              2:24:46.4 2:23:07.7 
JANRI BLAUW                  133        F      29  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      45.4              2:23:41.9 2:23:10.0 
ANNETJIE STRYDOM             1941       F      55  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      54.8              2:23:21.2 2:23:11.9 
JESSICA BURGESS              2229       F      23  IND             N/A      45.3              2:26:29.4 2:23:12.8 
RICHARD HALL                 613        M      22  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      40.6              2:26:29.4 2:23:12.8 
MATTHYS JOHANNE TALJAARD     2393       M      41  N/A             N/A      42.0              2:26:55.1 2:23:16.2 
FAITH KHANYILE               2429       F      50  N/A             N/A      51.5              2:27:48.1 2:23:16.3 
DEAN ARMSTRONG               2218       M          N/A             N/A                        2:26:54.9 2:23:16.6 
ANDREW ARMSTRONG             2217       M      51  N/A             N/A      45.7              2:26:55.7 2:23:17.4 
TRENT CURRY                  302        M      26  N/A             N/A      40.6              2:24:30.6 2:23:17.9 
SCOTT MCHENDRIE              1213       M      36  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      40.9              2:24:30.8 2:23:18.0 
TEBOHO NKONYENI              1515       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.7              2:28:04.8 2:23:19.8 
ROCHELLE SHORT               1841       F      45  DAINFERN ATHLET N/A      48.7              2:27:39.8 2:23:23.9 
PALESA GCWENSA               541        F      28  ESKOM ATHLETIC  N/A      45.3              2:26:43.2 2:23:24.6 
YONUS KAKA                   769        M      49  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      44.9              2:26:26.5 2:23:24.8 
ELSALI BOULLE                164        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.5              2:26:21.4 2:23:25.2 
HEIN NORTJE                  1530       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.6              2:26:48.2 2:23:25.6 
NADHIM KAJEE                 767        M      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.5              2:26:17.2 2:23:27.9 
LENE GROBBELAAR              591        F      40  N/A             N/A      46.8              2:25:45.8 2:23:29.1 
THULANI KUNENE               868        M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      42.6              2:27:46.7 2:23:29.9 
SBUSISO MTHEMBU              1396       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.6              2:24:28.9 2:23:30.4 
NGCEBO MFUSI                 2436       M      32  N/A             N/A      40.5              2:27:37.1 2:23:32.4 
WENTZEL STRYDOM              1943       M      36  N/A             N/A      40.8              2:24:52.3 2:23:32.5 
RONEL JOOSTE                 746        F      37  N/A             N/A      46.0              2:27:26.4 2:23:33.1 
AMORIE VAN NIEKERK           2082       F      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.2              2:25:11.6 2:23:35.7 
KATLEGO LEDIMO               921        F      27  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      45.2              2:25:30.9 2:23:38.1 
TERRI WESTGATE               2155       F      34  THE COUNTRY CLU N/A      45.5              2:28:06.9 2:23:44.4 
JAMES WESTGATE               2156       M      38  THE COUNTRY CLU N/A      41.1              2:28:08.1 2:23:45.2 
LAZELLE BURGESS              205        F      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.1              2:24:48.7 2:23:46.0 
CLAIRE BATY                  2422       F      44  N/A             N/A      48.1              2:26:52.7 2:23:50.1 
RAYLENE BASSON               89         F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      49.6              2:25:24.7 2:23:50.4 
JANE MCMURRAY                1220       F      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      47.7              2:28:24.6 2:23:53.3 
SINETHEMBA VABAZA            2033       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.3              2:26:04.1 2:23:55.8 
CLAUDIO MARANGONI            1095       M      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      42.8              2:28:28.3 2:23:57.9 
MSHIWA ZWANE                 2210       M      33  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:28:28.9 2:23:58.0 
MAX PHALADI                  1621       M      32  SASOL SASOLBURG N/A      40.4              2:28:29.4 2:23:58.1 
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA           79         M      25  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:25:19.4 2:24:03.3 
BONGANI XABA                 2186       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.9              2:25:52.9 2:24:07.0 
NTANDOSE GAMEDE              534        F      32  RAND WATER ATHL N/A      45.2              2:25:53.7 2:24:08.4 
ANITA BOTHA                  158        F      58  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      56.6              2:27:40.7 2:24:10.3 
MONDE NYAWOSE                1550       M      29  N/A             N/A      40.3              2:24:10.3 2:24:10.3 
NKOSINGIPHILE DLAMINI        395        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.2              2:28:29.7 2:24:10.5 
ELOISE HEYDUCZEK             653        F      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      46.9              2:27:32.4 2:24:10.6 
SHIRLEY VAN DER GRIENDT      2047       F      58  N/A             N/A      56.6              2:27:38.6 2:24:12.9 
ANNE  MARIE CHAMBERLAIN      231        F      48  N/A             N/A      50.0              2:24:50.7 2:24:14.2 
RENDANI MAKWARELA            2493       M          N/A             N/A                        2:25:31.8 2:24:14.4 
HELENA CHANDLER              232        F      45  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      48.4              2:25:36.5 2:24:20.2 
GUGU HALWALA                 615        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.3              2:25:21.2 2:24:20.4 
GILLIAN HARRIS               628        F      53  VAAL REEFS MARA N/A      53.0              2:28:38.8 2:24:27.1 
BRETT DRIVER                 413        M      48  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      44.1              2:25:11.6 2:24:27.2 
BELINDA LEVINSOHN            953        F      35  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      45.4              2:25:15.2 2:24:27.5 
BARBARA BRIGGS-DAVIES        185        F      33  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.1              2:25:31.8 2:24:29.4 
CARMEN JONES                 741        F      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.0              2:25:32.4 2:24:30.0 
BRIAN GROBBELAAR             592        M      47  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      43.7              2:27:41.1 2:24:34.7 
DAVID TLADI                  2398       M      35  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:25:38.7 2:24:41.2 
KGOMOTSO MOKGATLHE           1307       M      31  SEBENZA AC      N/A      40.2              2:29:19.4 2:24:43.2 
JOHN HOOPER                  677        M      40  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      41.3              2:24:43.9 2:24:43.9 
LAUREN GRAY                  575        F      31  KPMG RUNNING CL N/A      44.9              2:26:35.1 2:24:46.5 
ALISON FAHERTY               483        F      38  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      45.9              2:24:57.4 2:24:47.9 
SAMMY MWANGI                 1437       M      34  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      40.3              2:26:08.9 2:24:48.3 
MARLENE CLIFFORD             258        F      60  N/A             N/A      57.9              2:27:09.2 2:24:50.4 
MICHELLE FEHRSEN             488        F      34  UNLISTED CLUB   N/A      45.1              2:28:52.6 2:24:50.9 
KURT SOLOMON                 1908       M      27  N/A             N/A      40.1              2:28:50.4 2:24:56.5 
THAPELO MOLEKWA              1322       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.0              2:26:29.2 2:24:58.9 
THANDOKAZI MCIZANA           1215       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.8              2:27:17.1 2:25:01.4 
JULIA BARNETT                82         F      40  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      46.3              2:27:46.5 2:25:01.6 
COLIN MORRIS                 1348       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.7              2:27:26.8 2:25:04.6 
HANNETJIE VENTER             2407       F      50  N/A             N/A      50.9              2:27:44.1 2:25:11.7 
THULI NYEMBE                 1551       F      57  VODACOM YEBO ST N/A      55.5              2:26:45.7 2:25:12.4 
MERVYN SHANMUGAM             1831       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.5              2:25:33.9 2:25:14.3 
JAYINDRI SHANMUGAM           1830       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.7              2:25:35.1 2:25:15.5 
WAYNE SACHAROWITZ            1757       M      43  N/A             N/A      42.1              2:29:38.4 2:25:17.2 
NOMAZIZI BOQO                2226       F      32  N/A             N/A      44.8              2:27:37.8 2:25:19.1 
NOMSEBENZI HLUBI             661        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.7              2:26:27.9 2:25:19.4 
BRETT FREDERIKSEN            524        M      39  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      40.9              2:26:46.1 2:25:21.4 
SAHIL SAMJOWAN               1764       M      37  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      40.5              2:25:23.9 2:25:23.9 
LIEZL SITTMANN               1874       F      43  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      47.2              2:30:13.1 2:25:29.4 
Unknown Partic. 2488         2488       M                                                     2:25:29.4 2:25:29.4 
PETER JACOBS                 711        M      42  ITHEKO SPORT AC N/A      41.7              2:26:10.5 2:25:30.6 
ROBYN DE KOCK                343        F      41  PIRATES ATHLETI N/A      46.5              2:29:37.8 2:25:32.9 
Unknown Partic. 8246         8246       M                                                     2:25:33.2 2:25:33.2 
MICHELE OLIVIER              1563       F      43  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      47.2              2:26:39.9 2:25:33.5 
JOSE DE SOUSA                352        M      53  MITTAL ATHLETIC N/A      45.8              2:29:07.4 2:25:33.7 
WENZY SETIBA                 1818       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.1              2:30:19.8 2:25:35.3 
PHATESAKE LEONA SITHOLE      1871       M      50  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      44.5              2:28:45.7 2:25:40.2 
MICHELLE BAIRD               69         F      51  UKHOZI ATHLETIC N/A      51.3              2:28:46.1 2:25:41.3 
RICHARD SMEDLEY-WILLIAMS     1878       M      37  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:27:36.6 2:25:41.7 
DEBBIE SCHOEMAN              1783       F      48  ARCELORMITTAL V N/A      49.5              2:29:15.9 2:25:42.3 
GAYLE VAN DER BERG           2045       F      44  LEWENSENTRUM AT N/A      47.5              2:29:19.2 2:25:47.4 
JESSICA MAARTENS             996        F      59  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      56.7              2:29:17.6 2:25:48.1 
KRISTY BUSHNEY               210        F      33  GREENSTONE HILL N/A      44.7              2:29:19.8 2:25:48.1 
LUNGILE MALINGA              1070       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.5              2:27:48.6 2:25:55.1 
KARA JENNINGS                734        F      42  N/A             N/A      46.7              2:30:37.1 2:25:55.9 
SUSANA TORRES                2006       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.9              2:28:57.9 2:25:56.6 
DEIDRE HERBST                648        F      51  TROISPORT TRIAT N/A      51.2              2:28:28.1 2:25:57.8 
ISAAC MAHANKE                1037       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.9              2:26:54.4 2:25:57.9 
MIKE WOODRUFF                2181       M      57  N/A             N/A      47.3              2:29:13.3 2:26:01.7 
HELENA ALBRECHT              1607       F      46  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      48.3              2:28:00.1 2:26:02.4 
SHUMANI MALADZE              1063       M      49  RAND WATER ATHL N/A      44.0              2:26:16.4 2:26:04.0 
GRAEME BOAKE                 1242       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      44.4              2:28:01.3 2:26:04.1 
ILSE KARSTEN                 784        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.0              2:28:57.1 2:26:04.3 
VICKY MAROUN                 1107       F      43  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      47.0              2:29:17.8 2:26:06.2 
MOPAI MASHATOLA              1135       M      40  BREAKTHRU MIDRA N/A      40.9              2:27:25.6 2:26:08.3 
JAISHEEL MISTRY              1275       M      32  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      39.8              2:28:08.5 2:26:09.8 
LOLITA NEL                   1485       F      35  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      44.9              2:26:49.1 2:26:10.3 
THEMBA KHALIPHA              2279       M      34  IND             N/A      39.9              2:30:25.3 2:26:10.9 
RASHMI RANCHHOD              1706       F      27  LENASIA ATHLETI N/A      44.4              2:28:10.2 2:26:11.1 
NATASSIA KAMBARAN            772        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.7              2:28:18.5 2:26:12.0 
BRIGITTE REYNOLDS            1724       F      36  NONE            N/A      45.0              2:29:11.1 2:26:13.6 
PRATISH NICHHA               1503       M      25  N/A             N/A      39.8              2:26:14.3 2:26:14.3 
PHYLLIS GAINSFORD            532        F      51  N/A             N/A      51.1              2:29:30.1 2:26:14.8 
FREDDY MATHABA               1155       M      60  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.6              2:30:17.4 2:26:15.8 
ISABEL GELDENHUYS            542        F      47  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      48.7              2:29:06.5 2:26:23.1 
CINDY BEEMING                2223       F      60  N/A             N/A      57.3              2:27:29.5 2:26:23.8 
CARL BERGMANN                107        M      51  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      44.7              2:29:07.6 2:26:24.0 
SIYUYILE BRIAN MAKIZA        2302       M      41  N/A             N/A      41.1              2:29:55.6 2:26:27.2 
LINSAY ENGELBRECHT           457        F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.8              2:28:59.5 2:26:27.8 
NATALIE MILLS                1267       F      34  N/A             N/A      44.6              2:30:14.8 2:26:30.5 
MESHACK LEMEKO               935        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.8              2:27:46.9 2:26:38.0 
CHRISTINE MANGA              11433      F      41  N/A             N/A      46.1              2:29:13.7 2:26:38.8 
Unknown Partic. 2483         2483       M                                                     2:26:40.7 2:26:40.7 
JASON LEONG                  941        M      43  N/A             N/A      41.7              2:26:40.9 2:26:40.9 
ANNITTA DE VILLIERS          354        F      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      47.2              2:29:13.7 2:26:46.0 
TEBOGO LEBALLO               2432       M      37  N/A             N/A      40.1              2:31:11.6 2:26:46.4 
THELMA O'DONNELL             2350       F          N/A             N/A                        2:30:42.1 2:26:48.8 
MOTUKU MAPALEDI              1183       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:28:11.1 2:26:52.9 
JANICE VAN DER WALT          2406       F      42  N/A             N/A      46.4              2:27:34.5 2:26:54.4 
MMANKITSENG MAMETSE          1361       M      42  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:31:06.6 2:27:02.0 
AM RADEMAN                   1686       F      30  KMPG RUNNING CL N/A      44.1              2:28:55.9 2:27:06.6 
IVAN SCHEWITZ                1776       M      67  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      51.7              2:30:38.7 2:27:10.2 
PAULA TEDDER                 1969       F      51  N/A             N/A      50.8              2:28:22.6 2:27:11.6 
SAGATHAVAN PAHTER            2355       M      43  N/A             N/A      41.6              2:27:18.6 2:27:11.9 
STEYN VAN ZYL                2099       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.5              2:29:05.2 2:27:15.8 
PAUL COSSER                  278        M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      39.6              2:29:21.2 2:27:24.0 
EDDIE DALBOCK                306        M      58  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      47.3              2:29:06.8 2:27:24.5 
TSHEPO LAMOLA                883        M      45  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      42.2              2:29:51.6 2:27:25.9 
LYSANDRA STRYDOM             1944       F      55  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      53.3              2:29:23.9 2:27:26.6 
ESTHER DUBE                  428        F      36  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      44.6              2:29:02.4 2:27:39.4 
KIM WILKINSON                2165       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.0              2:29:23.1 2:27:42.7 
SARAH COETSER                262        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:29:23.5 2:27:43.1 
SASHA STEVENSON              1932       F      33  N/A             N/A      44.1              2:30:59.9 2:27:46.9 
GERT DANIEL VAN NIEKERK      2083       M      60  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      48.1              2:29:40.6 2:27:50.3 
CHIFUNDO MASEKO              1128       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.1              2:32:17.1 2:27:51.6 
ROBERT TEBELE                1968       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.3              2:32:16.9 2:27:51.6 
VHYANI Partic. 11466         11466      M      35                           39.5              2:27:53.6 2:27:53.6 
FIONA KRIGE                  857        F      50  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      49.9              2:30:24.6 2:27:54.3 
BRIAN PRISSMAN               2367       M      62  N/A             N/A      48.9              2:30:05.4 2:27:58.1 
NICOLENE VAN NIEKERK         2080       F      29  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      43.9              2:29:36.4 2:27:58.9 
LAUREN SALT                  1763       F      31  N/A             N/A      43.9              2:28:14.3 2:27:59.9 
ASAPHIWE MVINJELWA           1436       F      32  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      44.0              2:30:09.6 2:27:59.9 
SYLVIA CRICHTON              294        F      59  N/A             N/A      55.9              2:30:06.8 2:28:01.6 
JOSANN HENNING               646        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.0              2:29:34.3 2:28:01.7 
MANDY CORBETT                2240       F      46  N/A             N/A      47.7              2:29:43.9 2:28:02.0 
KHOLOFELO MASONGA            2434       M      43  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:29:34.9 2:28:03.5 
RUTH OLDERT                  1559       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.9              2:30:54.5 2:28:04.0 
JAPHET SHABALALA             1824       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.6              2:28:07.1 2:28:07.1 
WEN-CHI LIAO                 956        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.8              2:30:07.6 2:28:09.0 
JEANETTE VERSTER             301        F      45  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      47.2              2:31:04.9 2:28:10.3 
SHARIFA SULEMAN              1951       F      66  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      61.6              2:30:32.3 2:28:10.8 
LEBOGANG RALEFETA            1695       M      25  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      39.2              2:32:29.4 2:28:16.1 
ZUKO NKUNGU                  1520       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.6              2:30:55.1 2:28:16.9 
NATALIE ZEID                 2196       F      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      45.6              2:31:48.9 2:28:20.1 
ALEXANDRA SCHLUEP            1779       F      30  ROCKY ROAD RUNN N/A      43.8              2:31:48.9 2:28:20.5 
MZIWOXOLO TWANA              2029       M      40  ADVENTISTS ATHL N/A      40.3              2:30:14.9 2:28:21.1 
ALEXANDER PULLINGER          1672       M      37  N/A             N/A      39.7              2:31:51.1 2:28:23.3 
SHAUN VORSTER                2136       M      38  N/A             N/A      39.8              2:30:43.9 2:28:25.6 
YAVANI SINGH-NINAN           1863       F      38  JOZI X TRAINING N/A      44.8              2:30:44.2 2:28:25.8 
MPOYI DISANKA                11422      M      35  VITALITY        N/A      39.4              2:28:50.9 2:28:30.3 
THABILE MATHE                1157       F      50  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      49.7              2:30:12.9 2:28:37.2 
MARGO REELER                 1719       F      23  N/A             N/A      43.7              2:30:33.4 2:28:38.2 
LESTER LALLA                 880        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.2              2:31:39.1 2:28:38.9 
LUCAS NGOMA                  1498       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.6              2:29:09.4 2:28:44.8 
BONGANI NGOMANE              2340       M      27  N/A             N/A      39.1              2:28:49.4 2:28:49.4 
GUO ZU                       2205       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      39.9              2:30:50.3 2:28:51.1 
MAPHUTI MOLOTO               1327       M      39  SA POLICE - GAU N/A      39.9              2:30:00.1 2:28:55.0 
MIN CHEN                     239        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.7              2:30:55.1 2:28:56.3 
MATHAPELO MABASO             998        F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.6              2:32:37.1 2:28:56.7 
PHOZISA QUTU                 1677       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.8              2:30:10.3 2:28:57.4 
MAPULE SEKHAO                1807       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.2              2:29:09.1 2:28:58.2 
KRISHNA PALANI               1582       M      62  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      48.6              2:31:50.3 2:29:01.5 
TSHILIDZI LAURE MABOTE       1007       F      37  SA POLICE - GAU N/A      44.3              2:30:01.1 2:29:02.9 
VANO MASONDO                 1149       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:29:21.8 2:29:08.2 
DARREN KELLY-LOULI           795        M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.1              2:32:04.1 2:29:08.3 
HAPPY NTSHINGILA             2348       M      56  N/A             N/A      45.9              2:31:45.7 2:29:11.0 
BRETT SEHANNIE               1800       M      32  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      39.0              2:31:40.8 2:29:11.1 
PORTIA DYANTYI               442        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.5              2:32:18.6 2:29:12.2 
MICHAEL ERASMUS              463        M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:32:01.8 2:29:13.0 
TSHEGOFATSO CHABELI          230        F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.9              2:32:20.5 2:29:13.8 
PETA KAPLAN                  777        F      56  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      53.3              2:31:56.6 2:29:15.5 
DEHESHAN NAIDOO              1445       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.9              2:29:41.9 2:29:20.7 
THERESA MOALUSI              1293       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.0              2:31:59.6 2:29:23.1 
NOLUNTU SOLANI               11427      F      39  OLD MUTUAL ATLE N/A      44.7              2:30:51.1 2:29:23.2 
ANDREW VISSER                2131       M      48  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      42.7              2:31:48.3 2:29:24.3 
PAUL PRETORIUS               2366       M      68  N/A             N/A      51.5              2:32:42.9 2:29:27.1 
JENNY WITSTOCK               2471       F      47  N/A             N/A      47.7              2:33:29.3 2:29:27.9 
PAMELA BURGESS               206        F      56  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      53.2              2:32:44.9 2:29:29.1 
ERNEST BUTHELEZI             212        M      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.0              2:29:30.1 2:29:30.1 
SHARON HOLTON                2427       F      47  N/A             N/A      47.7              2:31:50.1 2:29:31.2 
CECILIA STOBBER              2448       F      54  N/A             N/A      51.9              2:30:01.4 2:29:31.8 
VUYISILE MTHEMBU             1397       M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      41.2              2:31:29.9 2:29:33.7 
KIMBERLY ONEIL               1568       F      27  PANORAMA RUNNIN N/A      43.4              2:30:17.6 2:29:33.8 
JEROME SIMELANE              1858       M      37  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL N/A      39.3              2:34:17.6 2:29:34.3 
MOTSWADITSHABEN MODIPA       1298       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.3              2:32:14.4 2:29:35.2 
DEVAN GOVENDER               566        M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.0              2:31:41.1 2:29:35.9 
STACEY DUNCAN                2453       F      46  N/A             N/A      47.2              2:30:21.1 2:29:39.4 
BRONWYN ALLCOCK              2216       F      31  N/A             N/A      43.4              2:30:05.4 2:29:39.7 
MARIKA GRATER                2264       F      24  N/A             N/A      43.3              2:33:51.4 2:29:47.1 
ELMAR GRATER                 2263       M          N/A             N/A                        2:33:52.6 2:29:47.5 
SELLO TAUNYANE               1962       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.2              2:33:42.6 2:29:49.2 
DIANE HAYTER                 640        F      48  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      48.1              2:33:05.8 2:29:49.5 
TEBOGO MODISHANE             1299       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.6              2:31:25.2 2:29:56.1 
EDWIN MAROGA                 1104       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.8              2:32:46.3 2:29:59.6 
LOYISO MALANDELA             1064       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:30:32.9 2:30:00.4 
LISA BRETT                   179        F      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.6              2:33:17.3 2:30:00.4 
LAUREN KAYTON                788        F      24  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      43.3              2:32:20.7 2:30:02.8 
SALIEM HAJEE                 610        M      42  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:32:24.8 2:30:03.5 
MALESELA RAKAU               2369       M      35  N/A             N/A      38.9              2:32:58.9 2:30:04.7 
VERONICA LAURINGS            902        F      56  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      53.0              2:30:49.6 2:30:04.8 
CHRISTINE ROOS               1748       F      26  N/A             N/A      43.3              2:34:39.6 2:30:05.3 
PATRICK MANN                 1085       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.7              2:33:23.1 2:30:23.1 
ALICIA JOSEPH                749        F      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      44.4              2:31:27.8 2:30:27.5 
Unknown Partic. 2474         2474       M                                                     2:30:30.6 2:30:30.6 
THEMBI KHUMALO               824        F      36  ADVENTISTS ATHL N/A      43.7              2:33:40.1 2:30:33.1 
BONGINKOSI BUTHELEZI         211        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.0              2:31:27.3 2:30:35.8 
NOMSA LEWISA                 954        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.4              2:34:59.3 2:30:38.6 
MARY DIAS                    378        F      46  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      46.8              2:32:41.8 2:30:39.0 
SONWABISO GWADISO            604        M      37  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      39.1              2:33:39.2 2:30:40.3 
JURIE HAYES                  639        M      35  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      38.8              2:34:11.9 2:30:43.3 
DIBANISILE LUZIPO            994        M      39  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      39.4              2:31:41.8 2:30:45.7 
MATTHEW DEWIT                373        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.8              2:35:11.6 2:30:54.8 
YUNOS GOOL                   561        M      58  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      46.2              2:34:13.6 2:30:56.0 
TRACEY SALGADO               1761       F      51  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      49.5              2:31:42.8 2:30:57.9 
BENITA LUBBE                 5034       F      53  N/A             N/A      50.7              2:34:25.9 2:31:07.9 
SIMON PHAGE                  1617       M      60  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.0              2:31:56.2 2:31:08.5 
JADE GREEN                   578        F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.1              2:33:03.6 2:31:09.3 
CONAN GREEN                  580        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.5              2:33:03.6 2:31:09.3 
CHUKWUEMEKA MADUEMEZIA       1032       M      50  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      42.9              2:43:46.4 2:31:10.0 
NATASHA MARCHANT             1096       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.9              2:34:13.7 2:31:13.8 
SAMANTHA ALLEN               31         F      35  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      43.3              2:34:24.7 2:31:20.0 
KHUMO SEBAENG                1797       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.3              2:34:20.4 2:31:21.1 
XOLANI KUNENE                869        M      30  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      38.4              2:34:29.3 2:31:26.7 
RIANA LOURENS                976        F      29  VOORTREKKER MON N/A      42.9              2:35:01.5 2:31:28.0 
NCAMSILE NHLABATHI           1500       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.6              2:36:09.6 2:31:29.8 
TAWANDA RUMHUMHA             1755       M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:33:17.1 2:31:31.8 
GAB MUNYAMELA                1423       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.6              2:32:47.1 2:31:31.9 
DERRYN SHORT                 1840       F      32  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      43.0              2:32:37.8 2:31:32.3 
ROBERT HARE                  623        M      31  N/A             N/A      38.3              2:33:38.1 2:31:39.2 
ALISON FANTIN                2454       F      38  N/A             N/A      43.8              2:33:47.4 2:31:40.0 
HILDA TAMERISK               2394       F      56  N/A             N/A      52.4              2:33:43.9 2:31:40.1 
TIISETSO CHIMBALANGA         245        F      25  OLD MUTUAL ATHL N/A      42.8              2:34:57.3 2:31:49.7 
GUY DANIELS                  313        M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.4              2:35:18.8 2:31:52.1 
LEANNE WEBSTER               2150       F      44  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      45.6              2:34:26.4 2:31:53.3 
HEATHER MURCH                1425       F      57  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      53.1              2:33:03.4 2:31:53.7 
MICHARD CONRAD               276        M      33  MAGNOLIA ROAD R N/A      38.3              2:33:17.5 2:32:01.7 
GISELLE BEWSHER              111        F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A N/A      44.2              2:35:44.5 2:32:03.5 
ELIZABETH CATHA VERMOOTEN    2119       F      49  KHOSA ATHLETIC  N/A      47.9              2:34:22.8 2:32:12.1 
GERHARD MERWE                1241       M      53  KHOSA ATHLETIC  N/A      43.8              2:34:22.9 2:32:12.3 
CATHERINE RAYNHAM            1714       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.7              2:33:30.6 2:32:14.8 
LIANG-MING CHANG             233        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.0              2:34:14.7 2:32:15.1 
HSIAO-MEI PAN                1585       F      29  LOVE RUNNING CL N/A      42.6              2:34:15.3 2:32:15.9 
RUTH PAKATI                  1581       F      51  BOKSBURG ATHLET N/A      49.1              2:33:51.2 2:32:17.0 
MOHLAPA SEKOELE              1809       F      44  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      45.4              2:33:06.1 2:32:28.7 
MANTOMBI THABETHE            1975       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.2              2:34:24.1 2:32:28.9 
BERNICE DE WITT              357        F      29  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      42.6              2:35:19.1 2:32:30.3 
MICHAEL DASH                 316        M      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.3              2:34:39.5 2:32:30.7 
DONNA SIBANDE                1845       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.6              2:32:43.5 2:32:32.0 
GARY VANSTADEN               2104       M      65  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      48.9              2:35:32.4 2:32:40.6 
EMMANUEL HOLTON              2426       M      20  N/A             N/A      38.1              2:35:02.1 2:32:42.5 
TSHEPO MOLALOGI              2327       M      41  IND             N/A      39.4              2:33:06.2 2:32:44.4 
CAREN VAN VUUREN             2093       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.2              2:33:57.1 2:32:45.5 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ            2237       M      66  N/A             N/A      49.3              2:35:26.5 2:32:49.5 
TSHIDI SHONGWE               1838       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.9              2:35:16.8 2:32:50.2 
MAZWI NGLOVO                 5214       M      33  KZN             N/A      38.1              2:37:10.8 2:32:50.9 
LYNETTE JACKSON              705        F      48  N/A             N/A      47.1              2:35:27.9 2:32:58.6 
CATHERINE JACKSON            704        F      19  N/A             N/A      43.1              2:35:29.3 2:32:59.7 
SHUPING LEDIBANE             2287       M      64  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:33:04.6 2:33:04.6 
JAPHET MUDAU                 2333       M      42  N/A             N/A      39.6              2:33:04.8 2:33:04.8 
KALASIPA MOENYANE            2325       M      31  N/A             N/A      38.0              2:33:05.1 2:33:05.1 
ERIC PIVETEAU                1640       M      58  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      45.5              2:34:04.6 2:33:13.3 
ASIF MAHOMED                 1044       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.6              2:37:00.3 2:33:16.6 
JOSHUA SITHAGU               1866       M      36  TELKOM ATHLETIC N/A      38.2              2:34:38.7 2:33:20.1 
MAVHUNGU SITHAGU             1867       F      34  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      42.6              2:34:37.8 2:33:21.7 
TENDANI SIDOGI               1854       F      25  N/A             N/A      42.3              2:35:31.3 2:33:21.7 
ANDREA ERASMUS               461        F      46  RUN WALK FOR LI N/A      46.0              2:33:21.8 2:33:21.8 
SETHU MTHEMBU                1393       M      31  ABSA ATHLETIC C N/A      37.9              2:34:40.1 2:33:22.2 
TIM GRANT                    572        M      46  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      40.9              2:34:09.1 2:33:23.2 
KGOMOTSO SELOWA              1814       F      25  SA POLICE - GAU N/A      42.3              2:33:33.6 2:33:26.3 
FRANCIS ANNE ROGAN           1744       F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      43.8              2:37:09.9 2:33:30.1 
MZI NTLOLA                   1537       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.9              2:36:45.9 2:33:30.7 
NTAMBU MAHASHE               1040       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.8              2:33:40.6 2:33:32.9 
HEIN HEFER                   642        M      51  N/A             N/A      42.6              2:36:26.5 2:33:33.3 
HLONIPHILE NDLELA            1468       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.3              2:35:18.8 2:33:39.4 
KAGISO MOSIME                1354       M      32  N/A             N/A      37.8              2:36:12.5 2:33:44.1 
SITHEMBISO KHUMALO           820        M      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.8              2:35:34.1 2:33:47.4 
VUSUMUZI SIBEKO              1848       M      36  N/A             N/A      38.1              2:33:49.5 2:33:49.5 
IAN TASMAN                   11485      M      51  WANDERERS       N/A      42.5              2:35:47.6 2:33:55.1 
RONEN YUDELOWITZ             2194       M      37  N/A             N/A      38.2              2:36:21.6 2:33:55.9 
COLIN THOMAS                 1987       M      66  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      48.9              2:35:17.1 2:33:56.2 
MIRRIAM MASHABA              1132       F      63  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      56.8              2:34:57.3 2:33:57.8 
BONOLO MATSHO                1170       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.2              2:37:40.4 2:33:59.0 
CAS PRINSLOO                 1663       M      60  OVERKRUIN ATHLE N/A      46.1              2:36:50.4 2:34:06.2 
CRAIG PATTISON               1596       M      51  N/A             N/A      42.5              2:37:20.8 2:34:06.2 
JEANNE PRINSLOO              1664       F      57  OVERKRUIN ATHLE N/A      52.3              2:36:50.1 2:34:06.5 
PAULO NEVES                  1491       M      44  N/A             N/A      40.0              2:37:22.4 2:34:07.9 
BRONWYN LENDRUM              936        F      44  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      44.9              2:36:44.7 2:34:20.0 
BONGANI MTHEMBU              1392       M      48  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:38:37.8 2:34:22.4 
SPHIWE MICHAEL THABETHE      1974       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.3              2:34:28.1 2:34:28.1 
ANNETTE VAN DER WETHUIZEN    2063       F      47  N/A             N/A      46.2              2:35:51.8 2:34:28.7 
THUSO SEKHAOLELO             1808       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.0              2:35:15.9 2:34:36.5 
MUHAMMAD MAHOMEDDI           2462       M      22  N/A             N/A      37.6              2:38:52.4 2:34:36.7 
TOM SCOTT                    2377       M      64  N/A             N/A      47.8              2:37:24.9 2:34:38.7 
DEWALD VILJOEN               2496       M      29  N/A             N/A      37.6              2:38:21.2 2:34:45.7 
CLERENCE NGOBENI             1497       M      33  AEROBICS 4 ALL  N/A      37.6              2:34:54.6 2:34:46.3 
PARKER MAMABOLO              2309       M      61  N/A             N/A      46.3              2:37:59.3 2:34:47.9 
VICTORIA NGOBESE             11438      F      56  SAPG            N/A      51.4              2:34:49.4 2:34:49.4 
WILMA KOEKEMOER              844        F      34  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      42.2              2:37:26.9 2:34:50.6 
OWETHU MBEJE                 1190       M      32  N/A             N/A      37.6              2:37:24.9 2:34:50.7 
MARK KOTTON                  849        M      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.2              2:38:05.8 2:34:51.9 
BJORN BERGMANN               105        M      27  N/A             N/A      37.5              2:36:08.4 2:35:04.1 
THEO BURGERS                 204        M      52  ATC RUNNING CLU N/A      42.6              2:38:44.3 2:35:07.8 
HERBY GROENEWALD             596        M      35  N/A             N/A      37.7              2:36:27.3 2:35:08.1 
MACIA LEDWABA                5039       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.0              2:37:25.5 2:35:09.5 
MATHAPELO THEMBA             1979       F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      42.6              2:37:25.1 2:35:09.5 
NJABULO MOYO                 1376       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.8              2:37:26.5 2:35:10.0 
SUNGANO MUTSVEDU             1434       M      39  N/A             N/A      38.3              2:35:41.1 2:35:10.3 
BENJAMIN DINER               388        M      25  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.5              2:36:22.6 2:35:13.4 
SEAN HOLMES                  672        M      32  N/A             N/A      37.5              2:39:48.6 2:35:13.4 
SEGOPOTSO MOTLAPELE          1367       F      33  N/A             N/A      42.0              2:35:51.2 2:35:19.9 
QUEEN LEDWABA                922        F      45  STANDARD BANK A N/A      45.0              2:38:01.3 2:35:22.9 
PHOEBE MAZIBA                1182       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.7              2:37:40.4 2:35:32.8 
SANDI MAQOQA                 1092       F      42  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      43.8              2:36:30.8 2:35:33.4 
CHWAYITA MADIKIZELA          1029       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.1              2:38:04.4 2:35:39.8 
MBALI MTSHALI                1401       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.1              2:39:30.3 2:35:42.0 
PETRO PANKHURST              1586       F      51  ALPHA CENTURION N/A      48.0              2:40:08.1 2:35:45.9 
EMELIA FOURIE                514        F      43  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      44.1              2:36:30.7 2:35:45.9 
YASTEEL KUSEEAL              11487      M          N/A             N/A                        2:35:47.9 2:35:47.9 
LIKHABISO KAIBE              766        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.9              2:37:25.7 2:35:48.8 
SONJA MEISSNER-ROLOFF        1232       F      51  ALPHA CENTURION N/A      48.0              2:40:13.9 2:35:51.5 
MIKE BRAND                   161        M      57  N/A             N/A      44.3              2:38:58.6 2:35:58.0 
MOTSOMI MAHLO                1042       M      28  N/A             N/A      37.3              2:39:38.7 2:35:58.3 
NKULI SWANA                  2390       M      47  N/A             N/A      40.5              2:37:45.5 2:36:04.3 
CHRISTOPHER BAUER            94         M      68  KRUGERSDORP ROA N/A      49.3              2:37:37.5 2:36:05.2 
JOHN AIREY                   20         M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.5              2:37:51.4 2:36:15.9 
BUSISIWE NTEYI               1534       F      32  N/A             N/A      41.7              2:39:17.3 2:36:16.0 
LUCINDA AIREY                21         F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.7              2:37:51.4 2:36:16.3 
PIERRE JORDAAN               748        M      66  RUNAVATION AC   N/A      48.2              2:39:53.6 2:36:17.4 
MELANIE DEVINE               370        F      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      46.1              2:39:24.2 2:36:18.5 
MEGAN BARRETT                83         F      39  BEDFORDVIEW COU N/A      42.7              2:39:23.8 2:36:18.5 
PENELOPE STACK               1923       F      58  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      52.2              2:39:49.2 2:36:19.5 
ZIYANDA KGOTSO SIBEKO        1849       M      23  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.2              2:37:00.2 2:36:19.7 
LERATO NTSELE                1539       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.2              2:37:25.3 2:36:32.0 
PHUMEZA NYANGINTSIMBI        1549       F      35  N/A             N/A      41.9              2:38:20.2 2:36:32.8 
PETRO SADLER                 2376       F      69  N/A             N/A      61.0              2:40:49.3 2:36:33.4 
KATLEGO LEKOLA               934        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.4              2:41:09.8 2:36:46.0 
ZACKS NDLOVU                 11437      M      54  SAPG            N/A      42.9              2:38:26.1 2:36:48.3 
XI CHEN                      240        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.8              2:38:02.7 2:36:54.2 
NTJANA RAMOHLALE             1703       M      34  N/A             N/A      37.1              2:37:34.3 2:36:58.6 
NTEFELENG HLOELE             660        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.9              2:38:27.8 2:37:10.3 
NIKIWE BIKITSHA              123        F      39  N/A             N/A      42.5              2:38:03.8 2:37:15.3 
TSOKU MASHISHI               1143       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.2              2:37:55.6 2:37:20.8 
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA    1108       F      44  N/A             N/A      44.0              2:40:00.7 2:37:21.2 
REGGIE NKOSI                 2440       M      56  N/A             N/A      43.5              2:37:24.3 2:37:24.3 
BONGIWE CETYWAYO             228        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.5              2:38:23.2 2:37:29.4 
GRANT LAKE                   879        M      33  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      36.9              2:40:21.5 2:37:35.8 
LAURA SMIT                   1880       F      32  -- UNLISTED CLU N/A      41.3              2:40:23.5 2:37:38.0 
ZULU NOMANGALISO             1526       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.1              2:39:05.4 2:37:39.9 
CAROLA BERETTA               102        F      43  N/A             N/A      43.5              2:41:35.5 2:37:44.6 
RIAAN BEYTELL                113        M      38  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      37.5              2:41:35.5 2:37:44.8 
ESHTER BLIGNAUT              137        F      55  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      49.8              2:40:40.7 2:37:45.3 
JAMES SEJESHO                1803       M      63  FIRST NATIONAL  N/A      46.4              2:42:16.8 2:37:45.4 
BANELE NKOSI                 1516       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.3              2:39:26.5 2:37:51.6 
MIKE MASALE                  11472      M      57                           43.7              2:37:56.5 2:37:56.5 
Unknown Partic. 2684         2684       M                                                     2:37:59.9 2:37:59.9 
NGWENA NOKUTHULA             1525       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.5              2:41:53.7 2:38:00.1 
AVRIL COATS                  261        F      60  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      53.1              2:40:26.8 2:38:01.0 
BYRON RICHEN                 1728       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.6              2:41:00.6 2:38:01.7 
WOMDEN MBATHA                2318       M      36  IND             N/A      37.1              2:42:50.5 2:38:05.2 
ALUBANI SIBANDA              1844       M      49  N/A             N/A      40.7              2:40:42.5 2:38:09.6 
MODISE LETSHOLO              949        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.0              2:43:05.8 2:38:19.8 
CLIVE WOOLARD                2182       M      68  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      48.6              2:41:58.4 2:38:20.0 
PETRO RICHARDSON             1727       F      43  ALPHA CENTURION N/A      43.3              2:40:04.8 2:38:22.8 
JOEL MAOPE                   2310       M      58  N/A             N/A      44.0              2:39:48.8 2:38:23.1 
YANDA NGCUKANA               2339       F      38  N/A             N/A      41.9              2:40:11.5 2:38:33.8 
MATSHEMO MATLALA             1164       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.9              2:40:18.8 2:38:34.1 
VUSI HLONGWANE               2272       M      51  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:40:11.8 2:38:34.2 
HLELE OLIHPANT               2351       F          N/A             N/A                        2:42:54.8 2:38:35.3 
DEBRA VORSTER                2135       F      53  N/A             N/A      48.3              2:39:46.7 2:38:35.3 
LIZA-MARI VAN NIEKERK        5037       F      26  N/A             N/A      40.9              2:41:54.5 2:38:36.3 
RALPH PRIGGE                 1662       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.7              2:42:51.6 2:38:46.2 
PETUNIA MAFEMA               1034       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.1              2:39:53.2 2:38:46.9 
ITUMELENG MOTSA              1368       M      32  N/A             N/A      36.6              2:40:45.4 2:38:47.6 
THAMI SUKAZI                 1949       M      43  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      38.5              2:40:09.9 2:38:48.3 
MOLATELO PHALAKATSHELA       1622       F      35  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:43:28.7 2:38:50.3 
TEBOGO MALEBANA              1069       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.9              2:43:07.2 2:38:53.8 
SAUL LAZARUS                 910        M      24  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      36.6              2:38:55.6 2:38:55.6 
NEIL SWART                   11         M      28  N/A             N/A      36.6              2:42:10.8 2:39:00.4 
JACKIE JARDINE               726        F      51  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      47.0              2:41:00.8 2:39:01.2 
LLYODD KUTAMA                871        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.9              2:43:07.4 2:39:01.3 
LESIBA MOTHIBA               1363       M      58  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.9              2:39:01.5 2:39:01.5 
ABOOBAVKER BUCKUS            11497      M      46  SAPG            N/A      39.4              2:40:56.3 2:39:05.6 
STHEMBILE MOLAPISI           1318       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.8              2:42:40.5 2:39:10.7 
BERNICE SMITH                1884       F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      41.5              2:42:27.3 2:39:15.7 
THATO MAKORO                 2304       F      45  N/A             N/A      43.9              2:42:00.8 2:39:20.3 
FIONA MAYNARD                146        F      41  N/A             N/A      42.4              2:40:30.4 2:39:21.5 
CAROL WROBEL                 2185       F      52  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      47.4              2:42:21.6 2:39:27.0 
CARMEN TISSANG               1998       F      40  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      42.1              2:40:43.4 2:39:28.7 
CHRISTOPHER TISSANG          1999       M      31  N/A             N/A      36.5              2:40:44.8 2:39:30.5 
HEATHER STANTON              1924       F      51  HI - PERFORMANC N/A      46.8              2:42:27.4 2:39:32.8 
WENDY SELLER                 1813       F      38  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      41.6              2:42:29.9 2:39:41.4 
MIYELANI MAMINZA             1076       F      41  MIDRAND COUNTRY N/A      42.3              2:43:04.5 2:39:46.4 
PRINCE MALULEKE              2308       M      42  N/A             N/A      38.0              2:40:42.1 2:39:48.9 
HEDLEY BOARDMAN              144        M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.4              2:43:41.5 2:39:57.7 
IYANI NEPHAWE                1489       M      38  N/A             N/A      36.9              2:41:05.3 2:40:03.7 
ANDILE MTHEMBU               1391       F      32  32GI RUNNING CL N/A      40.7              2:44:27.1 2:40:07.5 
BELINDA CAREY                219        F      47  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      44.5              2:43:01.7 2:40:11.4 
JAMEEL HASSEN MIA            633        M      31  JACARANDA ATHLE N/A      36.3              2:43:56.5 2:40:12.8 
DIKELEDI LEGWALE             931        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.8              2:40:34.5 2:40:15.8 
NOBOTWE MUGERI               1410       F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      42.2              2:43:35.8 2:40:17.6 
SAMSON MOAGI                 1291       M      42  MANONG ATHLETIC N/A      37.8              2:42:18.3 2:40:21.0 
BRUCE GRIFFITHS              588        M      51  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      40.8              2:43:13.5 2:40:21.6 
TANYA MIRANDA                1274       F      46  FOURWAYS ROADRU N/A      44.0              2:43:14.3 2:40:22.5 
JENNY HIBBERT                655        F      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      47.6              2:43:58.3 2:40:44.6 
BEVERLEY GRACE               569        F      60  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      52.1              2:43:27.3 2:40:48.8 
ANTHONY CREAMER              291        M      33  N/A             N/A      36.2              2:42:56.2 2:40:49.0 
AMY SCHULTZ                  1788       F      55  FIT 2000 ATHLET N/A      48.8              2:43:28.8 2:40:50.6 
NTOMBAZANA MPUZENI           1384       F      31  SASOL SASOLBURG N/A      40.4              2:43:29.1 2:40:58.6 
JOHN AUERSWALD               54         M      49  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      40.0              2:45:06.7 2:41:00.0 
KELLY ANSARA                 35         F      28  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      40.3              2:45:07.4 2:41:01.0 
BRIAN BASSON                 86         M      48  N/A             N/A      39.6              2:42:29.5 2:41:01.6 
ALICE MACINTYRE              1019       F      33  N/A             N/A      40.5              2:43:23.4 2:41:06.7 
JENNIFER DE KLERK            342        F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      41.0              2:42:31.7 2:41:08.6 
SIPHAMANDLA MBATHA           1187       M      34  ADVENTISTS ATHL N/A      36.2              2:45:54.9 2:41:13.5 
PAULA BROWN                  195        F      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.1              2:45:38.7 2:41:14.5 
MNCEDISI MBHELE              1193       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      36.8              2:42:13.9 2:41:17.1 
JENNA MCHENDRIE              1212       F      32  N/A             N/A      40.3              2:42:33.3 2:41:21.0 
MASALE KONAITE               2284       F      26  N/A             N/A      40.2              2:43:09.4 2:41:21.8 
VICTOR MATHIBA               1159       M      38  N/A             N/A      36.6              2:41:23.7 2:41:23.7 
DEIRDRE FOUCHE               512        F      55  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      48.6              2:44:08.8 2:41:29.6 
PASCALIA MUNYEWENDE          1424       F          CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A                        2:44:30.3 2:41:33.8 
NICO VAN DER WALT            2059       M      54  SUNNINGHILL STR N/A      41.6              2:44:41.5 2:41:39.4 
PALISA NKOSI                 1519       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.1              2:43:56.5 2:41:47.8 
BETA MOSAI                   1352       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.4              2:46:26.5 2:41:51.8 
SIZA PHOCHANA                1628       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.1              2:44:59.1 2:41:52.5 
SARAH HANKEN                 555        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.4              2:44:53.4 2:41:52.8 
NAOMI WERNECKE               2153       F      28  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      40.1              2:44:54.3 2:41:53.7 
FANNA NJOMO                  2341       M      39  N/A             N/A      36.7              2:41:55.3 2:41:55.3 
FRAN NADAR                   1442       F      46  MIDSTREAM COLLE N/A      43.6              2:45:12.7 2:41:55.8 
MONIQUE JORDAAN              747        F      31  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      40.1              2:44:05.6 2:42:00.4 
MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE           2368       F          N/A             N/A                        2:44:26.3 2:42:02.0 
SEBENZILE MOTHEI             1362       F      49  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      45.0              2:45:03.2 2:42:16.3 
ZANDILE SOLANI               1907       F      33  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      40.2              2:43:21.5 2:42:17.0 
MANDLAKAYISE NDWANDWE        2335       M      58  N/A             N/A      43.0              2:42:19.7 2:42:19.7 
NINI MAROGA                  1105       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:46:24.2 2:42:25.0 
RICH HUANG                   684        M      28  N/A             N/A      35.8              2:43:59.5 2:42:26.2 
ANDY KOLLENBERG              846        F      50  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      45.5              2:45:37.4 2:42:27.0 
SHAHIEDA THUNGO              1993       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.6              2:46:26.5 2:42:27.7 
CARMEL JOSEPH                750        F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.9              2:46:27.4 2:42:28.1 
DOUGLAS DRYSDALE             415        M      42  N/A             N/A      37.3              2:47:12.8 2:42:34.3 
EMMA MORISSE                 1344       F      47  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      43.9              2:46:04.1 2:42:38.6 
NICOLE SMITH                 1898       F      27  N/A             N/A      39.9              2:46:04.3 2:42:38.8 
JANET BLOOM                  141        F      48  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      44.3              2:46:25.7 2:42:41.6 
NOMALIZO MATHEBULA           1158       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.8              2:45:51.9 2:42:51.4 
GAENOR LEE SHONG             927        F      43  N/A             N/A      42.1              2:46:44.7 2:42:52.5 
BRENDAN HARRIS               627        M      40  N/A             N/A      36.7              2:43:11.1 2:42:52.9 
NWABISA MATYUMZA             1176       F      29  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      39.9              2:44:09.3 2:42:54.0 
KGAOGELO SEKGOTA             1805       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.9              2:44:46.4 2:42:55.9 
KUVANI NAIDOO                1446       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.2              2:45:57.6 2:42:56.0 
CRAIG KING                   829        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.3              2:45:55.5 2:42:56.5 
LEE JACKSON-RANDALL          706        F      52  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.4              2:46:22.5 2:42:59.4 
PAULINE MARANG               1094       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.2              2:44:09.2 2:42:59.8 
LINDIWE MABYANA              1012       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.0              2:44:07.8 2:43:03.0 
ANNIE WILLIAMSON             2169       F      50  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:44:24.7 2:43:07.3 
KUDAKWASHE ZHOYA             2198       M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:46:19.5 2:43:14.9 
POLITE ZHOYA                 2199       F          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        2:46:25.4 2:43:17.1 
DINESH MOODLEY               1333       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      35.6              2:44:06.5 2:43:18.4 
WENDY HICKS                  656        F      54  ROODEPOORT ATHL N/A      47.5              2:43:44.8 2:43:18.6 
GRANT BRIMSON                186        M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      36.6              2:46:09.2 2:43:26.8 
NATACIA COETZEE              264        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.4              2:46:26.6 2:43:27.9 
CONSTANCE KAWESHA            787        F      41  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.4              2:47:41.2 2:43:29.3 
BARBARA VOUDOURIS            2140       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      42.3              2:47:31.2 2:43:29.4 
DINEO LEGOTLO                930        F      31  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      39.8              2:47:39.5 2:43:30.8 
MAMOGALE DUMASI              432        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.0              2:46:27.4 2:43:31.5 
SIBONGILE KHUMALO            823        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.6              2:44:23.3 2:43:32.7 
PRUDENCE SIGAMA              5224       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.4              2:46:41.2 2:43:36.4 
BERYL ABRAHAMS               12         F      47  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.5              2:44:04.4 2:43:56.2 
TREVOR KESWA                 800        M      34  N/A             N/A      35.5              2:44:52.1 2:44:08.5 
KINGSLEY RAMARUMO            1700       M      44  KOSMOSDAL ATHLE N/A      37.6              2:46:09.1 2:44:09.4 
LIESEL DENTLINGER            366        F      40  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.9              2:45:49.2 2:44:25.0 
HADASSAH MYERS               1438       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      40.4              2:45:47.1 2:44:25.6 
SIBONGILE GUMBI              601        F      45  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      42.5              2:45:02.2 2:44:26.8 
BOARATWA LESHOPE             944        F      35  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE N/A      39.9              2:46:45.3 2:44:26.9 
DEAN MCCLELAND               2463       M      64  N/A             N/A      44.9              2:47:46.5 2:44:27.0 
PHYLIS KGATITSOE             2278       F      41  N/A             N/A      41.1              2:47:26.6 2:44:32.2 
NEVILLE OLIVIER              1564       M      57  FITNESS FROM AF N/A      41.9              2:45:26.7 2:44:42.3 
SIYAMDA NGAGA                2450       F      33                  N/A      39.6              2:46:19.2 2:44:44.7 
BOIPELO LENKWANE             938        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.4              2:47:28.7 2:44:48.9 
MMAPULA LEBESE               919        F      30  FAT CATS ATHLET N/A      39.4              2:46:43.6 2:44:50.2 
ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE        1973       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      42.0              2:44:50.8 2:44:50.8 
ELMARIE JOOSTE               745        F      47  BESTMED ATHLETI N/A      43.2              2:47:50.4 2:44:55.8 
SIBUSISIWE MOTAU             1358       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.4              2:46:51.5 2:44:58.0 
LUCY BALONA                  73         F      51  N/A             N/A      45.3              2:46:20.5 2:45:03.1 
MUOFHE MURWAMPHIDA           1429       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.5              2:45:51.7 2:45:19.3 
YOLLANDA MZOLO               1439       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.3              2:45:51.7 2:45:27.2 
MAPULE ONEWANG               1569       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.4              2:46:23.2 2:45:49.6 
KHENSANI NOBANDA             1521       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      40.0              2:48:41.2 2:45:54.0 
SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE           1770       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      41.7              2:46:37.5 2:45:54.6 
SECHABA LENGANE              937        M      24  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      35.0              2:49:08.5 2:45:54.9 
Unknown Partic. 11475        11475      M                                                     2:45:55.5 2:45:55.5 
BELLINDE MALULEKE            2307       F      43  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:47:03.2 2:46:08.9 
TEDDY SEN                    1815       M      60  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      42.8              2:50:46.2 2:46:11.8 
MODISAOTSILE MAKGOPELA       1053       M      35  UNBRANDED EVENT N/A      35.2              2:48:23.4 2:46:12.1 
FAZEL FRAZENBURG             523        M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.7              2:48:45.2 2:46:12.9 
ANDREA KRAUSHAAR             11458      F      41                  N/A      40.7              2:46:16.7 2:46:16.7 
ESMARELDA PORTLAND           1653       F      41  RAND ATHLETIC C N/A      40.7              2:47:23.7 2:46:19.4 
ILLONA VISSER                2418       F      43  N/A             N/A      41.3              2:47:32.9 2:46:20.5 
SUZANNE JEFFERIES            730        F      41  N/A             N/A      40.6              2:50:36.1 2:46:25.4 
ZODWA ZWANE                  2212       F      30  N/A             N/A      39.0              2:48:38.2 2:46:25.7 
THEMBELA DLADLA              394        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      35.2              2:51:08.9 2:46:26.1 
BRENT JACHS                  702        M      32  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A      34.9              2:49:51.5 2:46:28.8 
WENDY GRAHAM                 2262       F      56  N/A             N/A      47.8              2:49:19.6 2:46:30.9 
BRIGITTE KORTE               848        F      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      46.0              2:49:30.2 2:46:36.0 
MARIA KHITSANE               810        F      45  JOHANNESBURG HA N/A      41.9              2:46:40.3 2:46:40.3 
ERANEE STACEY                1922       F      33  N/A             N/A      39.1              2:46:51.7 2:46:43.9 
KOKODI MOROBE                1345       F      58  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      48.9              2:51:32.7 2:46:48.2 
ZODWA RADEBE                 1682       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      39.1              2:51:02.1 2:46:49.5 
TAKALANI SIGAMA              4554       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.8              2:50:01.8 2:46:56.7 
ALFRED MUTEMI                2467       F          N/A             N/A                        2:51:01.7 2:46:57.5 
LESEGO RALEIE                1696       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      34.8              2:47:23.8 2:47:23.8 
THATO RANKO                  1709       F      33  N/A             N/A      38.9              2:47:58.2 2:47:27.0 
SANDILE NDLOVU               1473       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      35.3              2:48:44.5 2:47:39.8 
STEPHEN LANE                 886        M      69  FLORIDA RUNNING N/A      46.3              2:50:51.3 2:47:41.5 
DIANA MILO                   1270       F      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      40.6              2:50:31.6 2:47:42.9 
SALEM DUMASI                 433        F      40  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      40.0              2:50:38.7 2:47:43.4 
BILL TURNER                  2023       M      68  GERMISTON CALLI N/A      45.8              2:51:16.2 2:47:44.3 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA             1606       F      40  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      40.0              2:50:32.4 2:47:44.3 
BRENDON FRASER               522        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      34.7              2:52:01.9 2:47:47.4 
BERNARD GODFREY MKHONTO      1282       M      55  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:47:52.3 2:47:52.3 
MELANIE LOGAN                970        F      49  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      43.4              2:51:35.1 2:48:10.8 
Unknown Partic. 16449        16449      M                                                     2:48:28.4 2:48:28.4 
TASNIM KAROLIA               783        F      34  N/A             N/A      38.8              2:51:04.1 2:48:41.8 
KATHERINE JEFFERIES          729        F      30  N/A             N/A      38.5              2:48:47.7 2:48:47.7 
STEVEN ROSE                  1749       M      69  RAND ROAD WARRI N/A      46.0              2:50:56.7 2:49:05.5 
ZAMA NTSELE                  1540       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.0              2:50:03.7 2:49:11.5 
CINDY ONEIL                  1567       F      48  PANORAMA RUNNIN N/A      42.6              2:50:06.1 2:49:16.1 
BUYISWA HADEBE               608        F      35  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.7              2:50:13.2 2:49:19.5 
TERESA TRUDA                 2010       F      51  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      44.1              2:53:27.6 2:49:24.9 
TENDANI MAKWARELA            5208       F          N/A             N/A                        2:50:49.4 2:49:27.5 
MPHO MUTLOANE                1433       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      34.3              2:50:57.2 2:49:31.4 
LANCE SCHAPIRO               1775       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      34.3              2:49:37.2 2:49:37.2 
BEN BURGER                   201        M      73  RANDMARK        N/A      48.0              2:52:30.7 2:49:41.0 
LOUISA GROBLER               594        F      36  TEAM VITALITY R N/A      38.7              2:53:51.7 2:49:55.6 
JVEL BARNETT                 2220       F      57  N/A             N/A      47.4              2:53:38.2 2:49:59.0 
MOTSATSI LEBEA               917        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.2              2:50:39.1 2:50:06.9 
SANDRA DE WAAL               356        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.2              2:50:50.3 2:50:07.5 
THABISO MADIKGETLA           1028       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.4              2:51:25.6 2:50:26.4 
LE-ANN DAY                   333        F      35  WARRIORS RUNNIN N/A      38.4              2:50:51.1 2:50:35.4 
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI             1140       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.3              2:55:25.8 2:50:52.3 
MARIA MANGWAELA              1084       F      35  BORN2RUN ATHLET N/A      38.4              2:54:10.6 2:50:52.6 
RONELLE VAN DYK              2067       F      47  RUN AND WALK FO N/A      41.7              2:51:42.5 2:50:54.2 
SIPHO MTSWENI                1403       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      34.4              2:52:37.6 2:51:00.7 
FRANCOIS LUBBE               5040       M      57  N/A             N/A      40.4              2:54:21.1 2:51:02.8 
NOKUBONGA MKHIZE             1281       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.8              2:52:24.2 2:51:23.7 
LINETTE WILKEN               2163       F      50  KEMPTON ROAD RU N/A      43.0              2:54:24.3 2:51:32.7 
NOZUKO MATUSHE               1175       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.7              2:52:48.1 2:51:33.1 
KIRSTY DUNCAN-MELVIN         437        F      39  N/A             N/A      38.8              2:53:55.6 2:51:54.1 
MMAESADI MPSHE               1382       F      45  N/A             N/A      40.6              2:54:44.5 2:52:03.8 
NICOLETTE FORTUIN            511        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.8              2:57:17.1 2:52:27.9 
ANDREW MKANDLA               1277       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.6              2:55:16.5 2:52:35.2 
PAIGE KLEPPER                837        F      21  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.7              2:56:11.6 2:52:36.0 
NOMBUSO ZUMA                 2209       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.2              2:54:55.8 2:52:48.3 
ZAMANDULO MAYEKISO           1180       F      35  AURECON ATHLETI N/A      37.9              2:54:34.2 2:53:01.7 
MUHAMMAD BOBAT               145        M      38  N/A             N/A      34.1              2:53:07.7 2:53:07.7 
PAMELA MASILELA              1145       F      29  N/A             N/A      37.5              2:53:26.4 2:53:12.1 
AMANDA MAKWAKWA              1062       F      43  OLD MUTUAL ATHL N/A      39.6              2:54:44.2 2:53:20.6 
JOAN ERASMUS                 462        F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.4              2:56:12.3 2:53:33.2 
SHINAAZ MAGERMAN             1035       F      52  LIBERTY OWN YOU N/A      43.6              2:56:26.5 2:53:33.3 
LANCE DU PLESSIS             422        M      22  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.5              2:56:13.3 2:53:34.6 
NICOLENE GERICKE             544        F      58  JSAK            N/A      47.0              2:56:29.3 2:53:39.4 
ZANDILE DLAMINI              401        F      33  MULTICHOICE ATH N/A      37.6              2:57:37.4 2:53:39.7 
ANDREW DUNN                  438        M      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.7              2:57:20.5 2:53:44.3 
LUNGA MANGALA                1081       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.8              2:59:23.7 2:54:40.4 
BRETT LEON                   940        M      29  N/A             N/A      33.3              2:57:18.6 2:54:49.0 
TOBIE ERASMUS                464        F      54  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.3              2:57:35.9 2:54:57.2 
JOHANN Partic. 11473         11473      M                                                     2:55:06.2 2:55:06.2 
CHARNELLE BRUTON             198        F      53  UCT ATHLETICS C N/A      43.7              2:56:13.5 2:55:20.7 
VUYANI MAKI                  1059       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.4              3:00:06.6 2:55:22.7 
RUDZANI MULAUDZI             1413       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.1              2:58:03.5 2:55:41.3 
NOMATHEMBA MASHEGO           1137       F      55  N/A             N/A      44.7              2:56:18.6 2:55:49.0 
SUZI CAWOOD                  225        F      30  N/A             N/A      36.9              2:56:18.6 2:55:50.2 
MERCIA BALONA                72         F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.0              2:58:40.7 2:56:05.0 
LYNN WALLER                  2451       F      38  N/A             N/A      37.7              3:00:19.8 2:56:16.6 
ROLANI SMAL                  1877       F      25  N/A             N/A      36.8              2:58:26.3 2:56:21.0 
ETTIENE VILJOEN              2126       M      36  PANORAMA RUNNIN N/A      33.2              2:58:26.3 2:56:21.0 
CHRISTOPHER FICK             497        M      63  MERCURY ATHLETI N/A      41.4              2:58:52.7 2:56:27.8 
BERLINDA JEFFREY             731        F      53  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      43.3              2:59:48.8 2:56:48.7 
JOHN JEFFREY                 732        M      59  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.8              2:59:48.8 2:56:49.0 
ALEC WAINWRIGHT              2409       M          N/A             N/A                        3:00:54.5 2:56:57.2 
ANAZI SITSILA                1873       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.7              2:57:04.8 2:57:04.8 
JANET GOODMAN                560        F      67  WANDERERS ATHLE N/A      52.3              3:00:58.3 2:57:06.0 
TLHALEFO PULE                1669       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      32.8              2:57:20.5 2:57:20.5 
Unknown Partic. 16026        16026      M                                                     2:57:24.2 2:57:24.2 
MILLY LEBESE                 918        F      35  N/A             N/A      36.9              2:58:19.8 2:57:44.1 
NDIVHUHO MAWELA-RAMAANO      1179       F      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      38.9              3:00:36.7 2:57:44.9 
NOMONDE DYANTYI              443        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.7              3:02:41.7 2:58:04.2 
ZANDILE NYANGANE             1548       F      30  IDC ATHLETICS C N/A      36.5              3:00:20.4 2:58:06.5 
MANDLA KHESWA                809        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      32.6              3:00:07.8 2:58:08.1 
KGOMOTSO MOKOENA             1309       M      39  DAVEYTON HEARTS N/A      33.3              2:59:00.5 2:58:20.9 
Unknown Partic. 2487         2487       M                                                     2:58:46.3 2:58:46.3 
PALESA MOLEFE                1321       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.0              3:00:31.3 2:59:13.9 
BONOLO MSUTWANA              1389       F      33  N/A             N/A      36.3              3:02:11.9 2:59:24.3 
MPAI LETEBELE                947        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.2              3:03:50.7 2:59:24.5 
SHARLENE GAGIANO             531        F      45  KRUGERSDORP ROA N/A      38.9              3:02:14.5 2:59:33.2 
AYESHA ASMAL                 2421       F      29  N/A             N/A      36.1              3:02:09.7 2:59:55.3 
SAMANTHA HERBERT             2271       F      45  N/A             N/A      38.8              3:03:33.7 2:59:57.3 
DIKATSO MOTHAE               1360       F      36  N/A             N/A      36.5              3:04:35.4 3:00:35.5 
MMABATHO PHAGE               1616       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      39.9              3:01:34.6 3:00:46.9 
ADELE SUTHERLAND             1954       F      39  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      36.9              3:03:32.5 3:00:52.7 
TEBATSO MODUNGOA             1300       F      34  ATHLETICS SOUTH N/A      36.1              3:01:05.2 3:01:05.2 
THANDI Partic. 11465         11465      F      36                           36.3              3:01:16.8 3:01:16.8 
AYANDA MOTJUWADI             1365       F      53  NEDBANK RUNNING N/A      42.2              3:05:44.5 3:01:18.5 
OLIVIA BOWES                 171        F      35  STANDARD BANK A N/A      36.1              3:03:22.3 3:01:28.2 
AMIENA SHARMAR               1832       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.7              3:02:01.5 3:02:01.5 
JACOB KEKANA                 792        M      56  MOUNT EVEREST A N/A      37.6              3:02:02.4 3:02:02.4 
MARC FABRE                   481        M      28  N/A             N/A      31.9              3:04:54.9 3:02:11.6 
JOHANNAH PHUNGO              1629       F      36  N/A             N/A      36.0              3:03:20.7 3:02:42.2 
NETSAYI JINGURA              735        M          TEAM VITALITY   N/A                        3:03:33.2 3:03:33.2 
VIOZON XAMA                  2413       M      54  N/A             N/A      36.6              3:04:00.2 3:03:40.7 
PULENG LEHOSA                11434      F      36  SAPG            N/A      35.8              3:03:43.3 3:03:43.3 
CELIA MASHISHI               1142       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.3              3:06:17.2 3:04:12.6 
NOZIPHO MABASO               999        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      35.4              3:04:53.5 3:04:22.3 
LERATO MODIBA                1295       F      38  N/A             N/A      36.0              3:07:44.3 3:04:28.2 
AMANDA MACKRIDGE             1021       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.0              3:04:34.7 3:04:34.7 
SLONDILE KHANYILE            808        F      34  N/A             N/A      35.4              3:07:59.2 3:04:43.1 
LUCIOUS LEBALLO              915        M      43  N/A             N/A      33.1              3:06:30.4 3:04:50.9 
YOLANDI MEULKE               1243       F      38  VOORTREKKER MON N/A      35.9              3:08:27.4 3:04:53.2 
PETER SHAW                   1833       M      62  RUN/WALK FOR LI N/A      39.1              3:08:48.4 3:05:18.2 
HULISANI NETSHIFHEFHE        11431      M      28  N/A             N/A      31.3              3:08:00.6 3:05:43.8 
ASANDA NTILE                 1536       F      36  OLD MUTUAL ATHL N/A      35.3              3:08:04.5 3:06:36.6 
MASEME MOKOENA               1310       F      60  ORLANDO ATHLETI N/A      44.9              3:08:16.1 3:06:36.9 
MPHO RADEBE                  1684       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.7              3:09:13.2 3:06:50.6 
DEE MACARTNEY                2295       F      76  N/A             N/A      57.3              3:09:14.5 3:06:57.6 
LENKA TURNER                 2024       F      35  N/A             N/A      35.1              3:09:13.2 3:07:00.0 
DESIREE FIRER                2256       F      52  N/A             N/A      40.4              3:11:37.9 3:07:04.2 
BERNICE BESTER               1655       F      43  N/A             N/A      36.7              3:10:21.2 3:07:06.2 
LIMAKATSO NTHUBA             1535       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      37.2              3:11:48.5 3:07:37.4 
MAKGALAKE LEKALAKALA         933        F      31  IDC ATHLETICS C N/A      34.6              3:08:52.6 3:07:39.3 
MASHUDU MAKHARI              1054       M      50  N/A             N/A      34.6              3:11:51.6 3:07:40.4 
ITUMELENG LEKALAKALA         932        F      30  N/A             N/A      34.5              3:12:32.2 3:08:07.9 
KGANTSI MUDAU                1407       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      35.3              3:10:02.5 3:08:15.8 
ARNO MINNIE                  1272       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      31.6              3:11:16.1 3:08:17.6 
LEBOGANG NAMO                1450       F      39  N/A             N/A      35.4              3:10:15.7 3:08:28.4 
MOTLATSI DWANYA              440        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      36.4              3:09:58.9 3:08:49.5 
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE           1203       F      61  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      44.8              3:14:18.7 3:09:44.8 
CELIA HUMAN                  690        F      58  RUN / WALK FOR  N/A      42.9              3:13:45.3 3:10:14.6 
MIKE PAXTON                  2356       M      68  N/A             N/A      40.4              3:12:50.9 3:10:27.6 
TSHIANEO MOTLOUTSI           11429      F      34  TSUTSUMANI ATHL N/A      34.2              3:11:31.5 3:10:58.3 
MASAPE JEAN MODIBA           1296       F      43  MR PRICE ORLAND N/A      35.8              3:13:02.4 3:11:36.8 
PAMELLA FAAS                 479        F      49  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      38.0              3:14:52.9 3:11:49.9 
KEITHANE BITUMBILA           2225       F      27  N/A             N/A      33.8              3:12:31.4 3:12:04.1 
Anonymous Participant        2326       F      48  N/A             N/A      37.3              3:15:51.3 3:13:12.6 
TABISA NKOMO                 11462      F      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.6              3:13:34.4 3:13:34.4 
ESTHER MATSHEGO              1169       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.4              3:15:51.9 3:15:33.2 
MUSA ZWANE                   2211       M      32  N/A             N/A      29.4              3:17:32.5 3:17:32.5 
TRACY VALLY                  2036       F      46  BENONI NORTHERN N/A      35.4              3:22:07.8 3:19:34.4 
SUSANA TSHABALALA            2015       F      57  N/A             N/A      40.3              3:21:56.7 3:19:53.2 
DIPUO MVELASE                1435       F      52  CENTRAL GAUTENG N/A      37.8              3:21:55.9 3:19:54.9 
HILDEGARD PRIGGE             1661       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      32.5              3:24:14.3 3:20:08.4 
UNATI RULASHE                1754       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      33.3              3:23:08.3 3:20:14.3 
FRANCINAH SITHOLE            1870       F      32  ORLANDO ATHLETI N/A      32.1              3:27:48.3 3:23:04.4 
NYALADZI MOYO                1374       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   N/A      28.6              3:26:04.1 3:23:05.2 
JACOLENE BENADE              1469       F      32  N/A             N/A      31.7              3:28:44.5 3:25:30.6 

Embed Code