Governor's Cup 5K

Tue October 15, 2019 Dover, DE US 19901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division Team Name                                  
                                                                         Time       Time             Place                                                        
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ========================================== 
1     543 Mike O'Brian               M      Newark         DE    US      17:23.13   17:23.13   5:36  1        M Winner                                            
2     171 Andy Gorlich               M      Milton         DE    US      19:27.42   19:26.15   6:15  1        M 30-39  Delaware Technical Community College       
3     147 Jared Fluck                M      Elkton         MD    US      19:43.37   19:41.84   6:20  1        M 1-29                                              
4     214 Whitney Hora               F      Newark         DE    US      19:43.56   19:43.56   6:21  1        F Winner                                            
5     586 Stephen Hauss              M      Dover          DE    US      19:50.68   19:47.68   6:22  2        M 30-39                                             
6     12  Chris Anderson             M      Wilmington     DE    US      19:50.37   19:48.18   6:22  1        M 40-49                                             
7     291 Robert Lupo                M      Marydel        DE    US      19:53.62   19:51.44   6:23  2        M 40-49                                             
8     541 Erik Farinas               M      Millsboro      DE    US      20:00.11   19:58.95   6:26  3        M 40-49                                             
9     336 David Morris               M      Dover          DE    US      20:00.80   19:59.48   6:26  3        M 30-39  Delaware Technical Community College       
10    88  Brian Churchill            M      Middletown     DE    US      20:09.94   20:07.86   6:29  4        M 40-49  DNREC                                      
11    194 John Healy                 M      Harrington     DE    US      20:29.48   20:28.00   6:35  1        M 50-59                                             
12    528 Susan Zeller               F      Middletown     DE    US      21:03.96   21:00.31   6:46  1        F 40-49                                             
13    142 Tom Felice                 M      Magnolia       DE    US      21:45.57   21:38.54   6:58  5        M 40-49                                             
14    577 Corey Crawford III         M      Dover          DE    US      21:43.78   21:40.78   6:59  2        M 1-29                                              
15    595 Perry Allfather            M      Rehoboth Beach DE    US      21:44.68   21:42.86   6:59  6        M 40-49                                             
16    576 Nathan MacCormack          M      Bethany Beach  DE    US      21:45.42   21:43.01   6:59  4        M 30-39                                             
17    78  Derrick Caruthers          M      dover          DE    US      22:03.23   22:00.64   7:05  7        M 40-49                                             
18    507 Don Weber                  M      Bear           DE    US      22:13.79   22:13.29   7:09  2        M 50-59                                             
19    395 Douglas Repetti            M      Newark         DE    US      22:21.58   22:17.60   7:11  1        M 60-69  DOC                                        
20    187 Emily Hanlin               F      Smyrna         DE    US      22:21.86   22:18.24   7:11  2        F 40-49  DHSS                                       
21    96  Tim Collins                M      Dover          DE    US      22:21.62   22:20.80   7:12  8        M 40-49                                             
22    184 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      22:30.11   22:27.14   7:14  3        F 40-49  DOE                                        
23    206 Eliza Hirst                F      Wilmington     DE    US      22:39.18   22:36.33   7:17  4        F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
24    218 Gregory Hovan              M      Smyrna         DE    US      22:43.09   22:39.25   7:18  5        M 30-39  DHSS                                       
25    406 Dan Roberts                M      Wilmington     DE    US      22:50.19   22:49.47   7:21  6        M 30-39  DOC                                        
26    62  Lauren Brueckner           F      Ocean CityP    MD    US      23:06.08   23:03.22   7:25  1        F 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate               
27    434 Holly Scott                F      Dover          DE    US      23:20.80   23:17.94   7:30  1        F 50-59                                             
28    403 Kalli Riley                F      Middletown     DE    US      23:28.14   23:23.35   7:32  1        F 1-29                                              
29    97  William Collison           M      Dover          DE    US      23:34.93   23:33.65   7:35  7        M 30-39  DHSS                                       
30    267 Mike Krumrine              M      Felton         DE    US      23:39.25   23:33.70   7:35  9        M 40-49  DNREC                                      
31    77  John Caruano               M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      23:48.68   23:36.70   7:36  8        M 30-39  DelDOT                                     
32    49  Patrick Boyle              M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      23:45.57   23:41.90   7:38  9        M 30-39  DTI                                        
33    129 David Edgell               M      Dover          DE    US      23:54.15   23:42.45   7:38  10       M 40-49                                             
34    321 Andrew Meyer               M      Philadelphia   PA    US      24:03.38   23:46.37   7:39  3        M 1-29   Public Defenders                           
35    265 Brian Krasts               M      Dover          DE    US      24:00.16   23:53.46   7:41  10       M 30-39  ERAD                                       
36    531 Keith Zirkle               M      Newark         DE    US      24:07.66   24:00.49   7:44  2        M 60-69                                             
37    83  Jeff Cerri                 M      Felton         DE    US      24:21.00   24:04.79   7:45  11       M 40-49                                             
38    358 Darren O'Neill             M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      24:20.49   24:11.78   7:47  3        M 50-59  DelDOT                                     
39    102 Denise Courtney            F      Clayton        DE    US      24:20.74   24:14.80   7:48  2        F 30-39  WE ARE....DHR                              
40    524 Lyndon Yearick             M      Magnolia       DE    US      24:22.32   24:16.40   7:49  4        M 50-59                                             
41    152 Gary Fournier              M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      24:23.31   24:16.94   7:49  12       M 40-49  DSP                                        
42    475 Alexandra Tarantino        F      Newark         DE    US      25:05.05   24:45.71   7:58  2        F 1-29   DelDOT                                     
43    562 Rieley Mark                M      Millsboro      DE    US      25:03.82   24:49.87   8:00  11       M 30-39                                             
44    56  Bill Brockenbrough         M      Dover          DE    US      25:14.46   24:57.71   8:02  5        M 50-59  DelDOT                                     
45    304 Jordan Matthews            M      Smyrna         DE    US      25:33.10   25:00.33   8:03  4        M 1-29   DNREC                                      
46    284 Justin Lontz               M      Magnolia       DE    US      25:25.98   25:12.81   8:07  12       M 30-39  Manure Happens                             
47    40  Karen Bennett              F      Milford        DE    US      25:22.60   25:17.31   8:08  5        F 40-49  DNREC                                      
48    193 Amy Haywood                F      Wilmington     DE    US      25:21.50   25:18.01   8:09  6        F 40-49                                             
49    294 Ben Mack                   M      Dover          DE    US      25:28.81   25:22.28   8:10  13       M 40-49  Division of Waste and Hazardous Substances 
50    290 Jennifer Luoma             F      Milton         DE    US      25:42.63   25:31.94   8:13  7        F 40-49  DNREC                                      
51    163 Richard Gilligan           M      Wilmington     DE    US      25:58.25   25:54.12   8:20  6        M 50-59                                             
52    282 Robert Line                M      Dover          DE    US      26:06.53   26:02.10   8:23  3        M 60-69                                             
53    269 Felicity Laird             F      Dover          DE    US      26:06.73   26:03.15   8:23  3        F 1-29   Division of Energy and Climate             
54    566 Molly Sewell               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      26:11.18   26:06.52   8:24  8        F 40-49                                             
55    347 Mary Nardo                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      26:57.34   26:08.41   8:25  1        F 60-69                                             
56    87  Yan Choi                   F      Wilmington     DE    US      26:25.78   26:17.80   8:28  3        F 30-39  DNREC                                      
57    523 Kerri Yandrich             F      Dover          DE    US      26:22.52   26:18.29   8:28  4        F 1-29   Division of Energy and Climate             
58    388 Karyl Rattay               F      Dover          DE    US      26:34.87   26:19.44   8:28  2        F 50-59  DPH Cooper                                 
59    67  Daniel Cabaud              M      Magnolia       DE    US      26:33.49   26:23.04   8:30  14       M 40-49                                             
60    465 Courtney Stewart           F      Dover          DE    US      26:34.73   26:23.14   8:30  4        F 30-39  Dept of State                              
61    530 Matthew ZInk               M      Dover          DE    US      26:38.87   26:30.34   8:32  7        M 50-59  Delaware Technical Community College       
62    151 Karen Forrest              F      Hartly         DE    US      26:41.98   26:37.13   8:34  9        F 40-49  Division of Energy and Climate             
63    143 Levi Fisher                M      Magnolia       DE    US      26:47.40   26:42.05   8:36  13       M 30-39  DMV                                        
64    449 Amanda Smith               F      Frederica      DE    US      26:59.16   26:54.03   8:40  5        F 30-39  DMMA                                       
65    447 Damaris Slawik             F      Galena         MD    US      27:33.66   27:19.37   8:48  5        F 1-29                                              
66    240 Marques Johnson            M      Dover          DE    US      27:24.01   27:19.77   8:48  14       M 30-39                                             
67    108 Tania Culley               F      Wilmington     DE    US      27:45.48   27:35.61   8:53  10       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
68    125 Jennifer Donahue           F      Milton         DE    US      27:48.22   27:37.48   8:53  11       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
69    61  Lori Brown                 F      Felton         DE    US      27:49.93   27:38.86   8:54  12       F 40-49                                             
70    177 Kwame Gyambibi             M      Dover          DE    US      28:01.27   27:45.34   8:56  15       M 40-49                                             
71    500 Silja Walter               F      Smyrna         DE    US      28:03.70   27:49.76   8:57  6        F 30-39  Delaware Technical Community College       
72    248 Kimberly Judy              F      Dover          DE    US      28:01.29   27:51.46   8:58  7        F 30-39  AOA                                        
73    101 Steven Corbett             M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      28:02.56   27:52.48   8:58  15       M 30-39                                             
74    497 Nicole Walker              F      Wilmington     DE    US      28:14.15   27:57.15   9:00  13       F 40-49                                             
75    441 Vincent Shipman            M      Dover          DE    US      28:19.74   28:08.81   9:04  8        M 50-59                                             
76    273 Edward Larrivee            M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      28:15.35   28:09.06   9:04  16       M 30-39  WE ARE....DHR                              
77    486 Van Tolar                  M      Dover          DE    US      28:22.02   28:18.89   9:07  9        M 50-59  DOA                                        
78    266 Jimmy Kroon                M      Felton         DE    US      28:43.68   28:31.38   9:11  16       M 40-49                                             
79    227 Denise Husband             F      Wilmington     DE    US      28:43.72   28:37.52   9:13  2        F 60-69  DNREC                                      
80    458 George Spadafino           M      Smyrna         DE    US      28:50.16   28:38.29   9:13  10       M 50-59  Soccer Team Moms                           
81    100 Wayne Conte                M      Bear           DE    US      29:24.35   28:53.77   9:18  4        M 60-69  DelDOT                                     
82    183 Daniel Hamilton            M      Dover          DE    US      29:08.78   28:57.68   9:19  17       M 30-39  AOA                                        
83    589 Jeff Billock               M      Wilmington     DE    US      29:10.76   29:01.51   9:21  11       M 50-59                                             
84    428 AJ Schall                  M      Smyrna         DE    US      29:08.86   29:01.57   9:21  17       M 40-49                                             
85    161 Trena Giddings             F      Magnolia       DE    US      29:12.43   29:03.18   9:21  14       F 40-49                                             
86    165 Estee Gleasner             F      Dover          DE    US      29:10.38   29:05.53   9:22  8        F 30-39                                             
87    104 Mike Craft                 M      Dover          DE    US      29:19.56   29:06.04   9:22  5        M 1-29   AOA                                        
88    114 Michele Davis              F      Dover          DE    US      29:19.01   29:07.20   9:22  15       F 40-49                                             
89    512 austin wilkes              M      Felton         DE    US      29:29.58   29:13.64   9:24  18       M 30-39                                             
90    400 Steve Richter              M      Dover          DE    US      29:31.24   29:15.46   9:25  12       M 50-59  DelDOT                                     
91    90  sam clancy                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      29:27.02   29:21.61   9:27  3        F 50-59  Office of the Child Advocate               
92    564 Wendal Lundy               M      Magnolia       DE    US      29:39.42   29:30.29   9:30  13       M 50-59                                             
93    162 LaTonya Gilliam            F      Dover          DE    US      29:53.20   29:34.72   9:31  9        F 30-39                                             
94    380 Kim Pridemore              F      Smyrna         DE    US      30:20.74   30:12.65   9:43  16       F 40-49                                             
95    109 Jacquelyn Cuneo            F      Lewes          DE    US      30:46.16   30:26.43   9:48  6        F 1-29   DNREC                                      
96    499 Scott Walls                M      Dover          DE    US      30:46.35   30:26.51   9:48  6        M 1-29                                              
97    115 Nicholas Dean              M      Frederica      DE    US      30:45.90   30:26.71   9:48  19       M 30-39                                             
98    99  Shane Cone                 M      Magnolia       DE    US      30:50.76   30:30.45   9:49  7        M 1-29   DNREC                                      
99    532 Samantha Zulkowski         F      Smyrna         DE    US      30:40.04   30:31.30   9:49  7        F 1-29   DOC                                        
100   363 Amy Parsell                F      Smyrna         DE    US      30:56.05   30:39.26   9:52  17       F 40-49  DOA                                        
101   145 Stephanie Fitzgerald       F      Wilmington     DE    US      30:45.26   30:39.43   9:52  18       F 40-49  Mis DE Meanors                             
102   72  Jennifer Carlson           F      Felton         FL    US      31:03.21   30:50.47   9:56  10       F 30-39                                             
103   520 Vicki Windsor              F      Dover          DE    US      31:38.79   31:21.24   10:06 19       F 40-49  DelDOT                                     
104   134 Kelly Ensslin              F      Wilmington     DE    US      31:45.39   31:34.70   10:10 20       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
105   323 KrisAnne Miley             F      Greenwood      DE    US      31:58.74   31:48.14   10:14 8        F 1-29   AOA                                        
106   466 Elena Stewart              F      Dover          DE    US      32:01.66   31:48.35   10:14 11       F 30-39                                             
107   91  Kara Coats                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      32:20.81   31:51.47   10:15 21       F 40-49  DNREC                                      
108   376 Suresh Poudel              M      Dover          DE    US      32:07.34   31:58.50   10:18 8        M 1-29   ERAD                                       
109   130 Jay Edinger                M      Wilmington     DE    US      32:24.70   32:07.44   10:20 14       M 50-59                                             
110   172 Debbie Gottschalk          F      Newark         DE    US      32:20.91   32:08.08   10:21 22       F 40-49                                             
111   505 Crystal Webb               F      Dover          DE    US      32:25.40   32:10.47   10:21 23       F 40-49  DPH Cooper                                 
112   212 Louise Holt                F      Milford        DE    US      32:35.53   32:15.23   10:23 3        F 60-69  DelDOT                                     
113   258 JoEllen Kimmey             F      Milford        DE    US      32:25.55   32:17.36   10:24 24       F 40-49                                             
114   84  Joanna Champney            F      Wilmington     DE    US      33:04.10   32:55.60   10:36 12       F 30-39  DOC                                        
115   43  Jennifer Biddle            F      Clayton        DE    US      33:31.08   33:21.28   10:44 13       F 30-39                                             
116   116 Rachel DeColli             F      Wilmington     DE    US      33:52.20   33:38.19   10:50 9        F 1-29   Mis DE Meanors                             
117   216 Laura Horsey               F      Laurel         DE    US      33:48.43   33:38.36   10:50 25       F 40-49  AOA                                        
118   272 Shadoe Lange               F      Wilmington     DE    US      33:47.89   33:41.11   10:51 10       F 1-29   Mis DE Meanors                             
119   393 Leslie Reese               F      Greenwood      DE    US      34:19.16   33:47.75   10:53 26       F 40-49  DNREC                                      
120   389 Jessie Redden              F      Newark         DE    US      35:06.66   34:02.96   10:58 4        F 50-59  DFS                                        
121   158 Laura Gannon               F      Harrington     DE    US      34:29.41   34:05.93   10:59 5        F 50-59                                             
122   425 michelle saunders          F      Dover          DE    US      34:15.77   34:09.14   11:00 6        F 50-59  DMMA                                       
123   313 Karen McGloughlin          F      Dover          DE    US      35:57.78   34:21.91   11:04 7        F 50-59  DPH Cooper                                 
124   387 Courtney Rapone            F      Wilmington     DE    US      34:47.91   34:37.09   11:09 11       F 1-29   Office of the Child Advocate               
125   583 Margaret Magnusen          F      Smyrna         DE    US      35:04.64   34:41.24   11:10 4        F 60-69                                             
126   502 Craig Warrington           M      Wyoming        DE    US      35:03.07   34:47.97   11:12 15       M 50-59                                             
127   287 Rebecca Lovin              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      35:07.47   34:52.60   11:14 27       F 40-49                                             
128   281 Ann Line                   F      Dover          DE    US      35:07.81   34:57.62   11:15 5        F 60-69                                             
129   353 Kevin Njoroge              M      Middletown     DE    US      35:33.44   35:01.25   11:16 9        M 1-29   DNREC                                      
130   120 Patricia Diggs             F      Newark         DE    US      36:14.51   35:07.00   11:18 6        F 60-69                                             
131   473 PATRICIA SUTTON            F      New Castle     DE    US      36:18.36   35:10.93   11:19 8        F 50-59                                             
132   199 Norman Henry               M      Elkton         MD    US      36:06.78   35:35.57   11:27 1        M 70-99  DPH Cooper                                 
133   179 Jane Hahn                  F      Dover          DE    US      36:20.64   35:43.65   11:30 9        F 50-59  WE ARE....DHR                              
134   333 Hope Moody                 F      Dover          DE    US      36:21.77   35:45.53   11:31 28       F 40-49  WE ARE....DHR                              
135   137 Corrie Evans               F      Hartly         DE    US      36:20.87   35:46.46   11:31 12       F 1-29   WE ARE....DHR                              
136   74  Marsha Carson              F      Dover          DE    US      37:08.31   35:47.20   11:31 10       F 50-59  Dept of State                              
137   330 Courtney Mocko             F      Milford        DE    US      36:03.70   35:50.37   11:32 13       F 1-29   Manure Happens                             
138   318 John McNeal                M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      36:29.37   36:07.48   11:38 18       M 40-49                                             
139   561 Rodney Carson              M      Dover          DE    US      36:28.38   36:09.56   11:38 16       M 50-59                                             
140   362 Ida Parrett                F      Middletown     DE    US      36:36.95   36:18.76   11:41 29       F 40-49                                             
141   317 carol mcnatt               F      Clayton        DE    US      36:37.31   36:19.57   11:42 11       F 50-59  DOC                                        
142   383 Melissa Pryor              F      Dover          DE    US      37:30.01   36:26.22   11:44 14       F 30-39  DelDOT M&O                                 
143   57  Anne Brown                 F      Magnolia       DE    US      37:41.16   36:38.38   11:48 15       F 30-39                                             
144   416 Rachel Rohm                F      Dover          DE    US      37:40.36   37:17.41   12:00 14       F 1-29   DNREC                                      
145   146 Jerri Fleetwood            F      Houston        DE    US      37:49.12   37:30.08   12:04 7        F 60-69  DelDOT                                     
146   373 Greg Pope                  M      Dover          DE    US      38:12.23   37:39.29   12:07 17       M 50-59  FAB Five                                   
147   154 Cherise Franklin           F      Magnolia       DE    US      38:12.12   37:39.79   12:07 16       F 30-39  Dept of State                              
148   422 Jim Salt                   M      Newark         DE    US      38:25.53   37:50.42   12:11 18       M 50-59                                             
149   459 Jerry Spaulding            M      Hartly         DE    US      37:56.94   37:52.15   12:11 19       M 40-49  Division of Energy and Climate             
150   305 Jennifer Matticks          F      Magnolia       DE    US      38:20.55   38:07.31   12:16 17       F 30-39                                             
151   319 Susan McNeal               F      Dover          DE    US      38:25.52   38:12.07   12:18 18       F 30-39                                             
152   394 Charity Rene               F      Dover          DE    US      38:45.71   38:14.50   12:19 19       F 30-39  Dept of State                              
153   80  Sarah Cattie               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      38:32.29   38:20.00   12:20 20       F 30-39  DSHS                                       
154   113 Normajane Davall           F      Lewes          DE    US      39:23.77   38:24.88   12:22 8        F 60-69                                             
155   63  Amanda Bundek              F      Clayton        DE    US      38:50.89   38:34.37   12:25 21       F 30-39  DPH Cooper                                 
156   5   Linda Akell                F      Claymont       DE    US      38:53.55   38:47.05   12:29 9        F 60-69                                             
157   582 Kathy Brown                F      Dover          DE    US      39:20.33   38:58.59   12:33 12       F 50-59                                             
158   593 Christine McGown           F      Dover          DE    US      39:27.33   39:14.33   12:38 30       F 40-49                                             
159   297 Carrie Magathan            F      Milford        DE    US      40:26.74   39:39.52   12:46 31       F 40-49                                             
160   364 Kendall Patterson          M      Dover          DE    US      40:20.30   40:12.46   12:56 20       M 40-49  ERAD                                       
161   503 Jennifer Warrington        F      Wyoming        DE    US      40:29.60   40:14.40   12:57 10       F 60-69                                             
162   257 jacqueline kemp            F      Milford        DE    US      41:15.14   40:27.55   13:01 11       F 60-69  Office of the Child Advocate               
163   592 Steven Carroll             M      Middletown     DE    US      40:50.91   40:34.47   13:04 10       M 1-29                                              
164   573 Jennifer Lindsay           F      Felton         DE    US      40:43.67   40:36.22   13:04 32       F 40-49                                             
165   492 Brian Urbanek              M      Dover          DE    US      41:46.50   40:41.83   13:06 21       M 40-49  DelDOT M&O                                 
166   24  Nancy Auten                F      Dover          DE    US      41:01.72   40:47.37   13:08 12       F 60-69  Manure Happens                             
167   378 Ralph Prettyman            M      Milford        DE    US      41:43.09   41:02.93   13:13 19       M 50-59  DOA                                        
168   138 Jennifer Falkowski         F      Newark         DE    US      41:43.72   41:03.55   13:13 33       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
169   36  Jessica Begley             F      Middletown     DE    US      41:43.00   41:12.69   13:16 34       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
170   495 Tiaana Vaughn              F      Wilmington     DE    US      41:41.44   41:15.25   13:17 22       F 30-39                                             
171   180 Lisa Hale                  F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      41:34.99   41:19.85   13:18 35       F 40-49  WE ARE....DHR                              
172   221 mark hudson                M      Wilmington     DE    US      42:02.72   41:20.81   13:18 20       M 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate               
173   200 Renee Hickey               F      Smyrna         DE    US      42:31.51   41:31.37   13:22 23       F 30-39  The Pension Possee                         
174   537 Doug Denison               M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      41:44.06   41:34.44   13:23 21       M 30-39                                             
175   565 Stephanie Celia            F      Dover          DE    US      42:09.58   41:58.43   13:31 24       F 30-39                                             
176   375 Marcos Pou                 M      Dover          DE    US      42:30.08   42:22.36   13:38 11       M 1-29   ERAD                                       
177   111 Melvin D'Souza             M      Dover          DE    US      43:07.49   42:22.83   13:38 20       M 50-59  DOE                                        
178   443 Sarah Sickler              F      Milford        DE    US      42:44.11   42:30.00   13:41 25       F 30-39  Manure Happens                             
179   17  Bindu Anugu                F      Dover          DE    US      43:11.60   42:59.89   13:50 15       F 1-29   ERAD                                       
180   247 Amy Jozwiak                F      Dover          DE    US      44:01.53   43:01.46   13:51 13       F 50-59  The Pension Possee                         
181   86  Phyllis Chase              F      Smyrna         DE    US      44:21.03   43:34.58   14:02 14       F 50-59  DMV                                        
182   463 Evelyn Stevenson           F      Dover          DE    US      44:13.33   43:36.27   14:02 15       F 50-59                                             
183   567 Vicki Smith                F      Clayton        DE    US      43:59.58   43:37.43   14:02 36       F 40-49                                             
184   356 Sheila Nunez               F      Dover          DE    US      45:29.41   43:52.96   14:07 16       F 1-29   DPH Cooper                                 
185   429 vicki schauber             F      New Castle     DE    US      45:32.47   43:59.31   14:10 16       F 50-59  Molar Bears                                
186   33  Valencia Beaty             F      Wilmington     DE    US      44:20.03   44:07.27   14:12 17       F 50-59                                             
187   515 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS         F      New Castle     DE    US      44:42.71   44:18.62   14:16 18       F 50-59                                             
188   391 Pam Reed                   F      Goldsboro      MD    US      45:07.10   44:22.95   14:17 19       F 50-59  DOESA                                      
189   417 Sheila Ross                F      Newark         DE    US      45:03.63   44:41.27   14:23 20       F 50-59                                             
190   451 Crystal Smith              F      Dover          DE    US      46:05.58   44:48.48   14:25 26       F 30-39  DelDOT                                     
191   450 Brittany Smith             F      Dover          DE    US      46:07.99   44:50.73   14:26 17       F 1-29   DelDOT                                     
192   437 Emily Seldomridge          F      Townsend       DE    US      45:53.71   44:57.31   14:28 27       F 30-39  DelDOT M&O                                 
193   136 Sara Esposito              F      Milton         DE    US      45:56.93   45:01.58   14:30 28       F 30-39  DelDOT M&O                                 
194   4   Sherry Aguilar             F      Frederica      DE    US      45:47.12   45:22.31   14:36 37       F 40-49                                             
195   254 Jamie Kavelak              F      Townsend       DE    US      46:42.77   45:30.93   14:39 21       F 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
196   498 Deirdre Wallace            F      Smyrna         DE    US      46:41.69   45:31.58   14:39 29       F 30-39  DelDOT M&O                                 
197   444 AMANDA SKOWRONSKI          F      Milford        DE    US      46:43.03   45:33.63   14:40 18       F 1-29   DelDOT M&O                                 
198   292 Lucy Luta                  F      Dover          DE    US      45:48.59   45:34.27   14:40 38       F 40-49                                             
199   51  Marcella Brainard          F      Wilmington     DE    US      45:59.82   45:37.79   14:41 22       F 50-59                                             
200   79  Butch Cassidy              M      Dover          DE    US      46:46.80   45:49.17   14:45 21       M 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
201   461 Emily St Clair             F      Dover          DE    US      47:01.51   46:00.84   14:49 19       F 1-29                                              
202   205 Leighann Hinkle            F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      47:04.72   46:09.01   14:51 30       F 30-39  DHR - SBO/ICO                              
203   52  Meaghan Brennan            F      Smyrna         DE    US      47:05.30   46:10.09   14:52 31       F 30-39                                             
204   16  Casie Anthony              F      Smyrna         DE    US      46:50.96   46:12.02   14:52 23       F 50-59  Dept of State                              
205   418 Jennifer Roussell          F      Dover          DE    US      47:26.72   46:18.01   14:54 32       F 30-39  DOESA                                      
206   170 Anthony Gonzon             M      Middletown     DE    US      47:33.24   46:21.19   14:55 22       M 40-49  DNREC                                      
207   39  Chris Bennett              M      Milford        DE    US      47:33.19   46:24.60   14:56 22       M 50-59  DNREC                                      
208   338 Michael Morton             M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      47:46.86   46:50.31   15:05 23       M 50-59  Morty's Gang                               
209   53  Victoria Brennan           F      Felton         DE    US      47:46.92   46:51.63   15:05 33       F 30-39  Morty's Gang                               
210   377 Patricia Pressey           F      Wilmington     DE    US      47:59.52   47:10.38   15:11 39       F 40-49                                             
211   263 Dorothy Kope               F      Dover          DE    US      47:29.14   47:12.06   15:12 13       F 60-69                                             
212   50  Tonya Brady                F      Dover          DE    US      48:06.96   47:43.37   15:22 40       F 40-49  DSHS                                       
213   484 Natosha Timmons            F      Dover          DE    US      48:44.33   47:44.51   15:22 34       F 30-39                                             
214   557 Sara Zimmerman             F      Smyrna         DE    US      48:22.73   47:47.34   15:23 35       F 30-39                                             
215   141 Julie Fedele               F      Smyrna         DE    US      48:23.34   47:48.02   15:23 41       F 40-49  Division of Research                       
216   350 Robert Neylan              M      Dover          DE    US      48:40.82   48:03.69   15:28 2        M 70-99  DSHS                                       
217   279 Tim Li                     M      Dover          DE    US      48:53.14   48:05.10   15:29 23       M 40-49                                             
218   302 Andrew Markovitz           M      Lewes          DE    US      48:26.72   48:06.15   15:29 24       M 50-59                                             
219   372 Kristin Pleasanton         F      Dover          DE    US      48:38.04   48:06.92   15:29 24       F 50-59                                             
220   415 Joe Rogalsky               M      Dover          DE    US      49:21.11   48:08.71   15:30 22       M 30-39                                             
221   536 Terrie Sebastian           F      Dover          DE    US      48:39.79   48:08.84   15:30 14       F 60-69                                             
222   274 Geri Larson                F      Dover          DE    US      49:10.62   48:13.62   15:31 25       F 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
223   92  Cassandra Codes-Johnson    F      Dover          DE    US      48:37.03   48:20.23   15:33 42       F 40-49  DPH Cooper                                 
224   355 Michele Norris             F      Dover          DE    US      49:22.30   48:22.44   15:34 26       F 50-59  DOC                                        
225   191 Mabel Hayes                F      Frederica      DE    US      48:49.64   48:27.10   15:36 27       F 50-59                                             
226   570 Michael Tholstrup          M      Dover          DE    US      49:23.77   48:27.36   15:36 24       M 40-49                                             
227   554 Mary Voshell               F      Viola          DE    US      50:03.43   48:54.28   15:44 15       F 60-69                                             
228   140 Dawn Favors-Jopp           F      Dover          DE    US      49:19.14   48:56.40   15:45 43       F 40-49                                             
229   555 Robert Shaw                M      Dover          DE    US      50:11.19   49:02.58   15:47 25       M 50-59                                             
230   64  Michelle Burgess           F      Dover          DE    US      49:34.73   49:05.59   15:48 44       F 40-49                                             
231   277 Michele Leech              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      49:40.54   49:07.61   15:49 16       F 60-69                                             
232   504 Julianne Watkins           F      Clayton        DE    US      49:39.48   49:08.54   15:49 28       F 50-59                                             
233   168 David Gondeck              M      Dover          DE    US      49:26.90   49:12.21   15:50 26       M 50-59                                             
234   119 Christy Diffendall         F      Middletown     DE    US      49:34.28   49:16.34   15:52 36       F 30-39  DFS                                        
235   588 Breanna Banks              F      Smyrna         DE    US      49:36.50   49:17.75   15:52 20       F 1-29                                              
236   402 Gena Riley                 F      Dover          DE    US      50:10.40   49:18.86   15:52 37       F 30-39  DPH Cooper                                 
237   572 Kerri Parise               F      Bear           DE    US      49:37.08   49:19.81   15:53 45       F 40-49                                             
238   160 Jamillya Gibbs             F      Milford        DE    US      50:22.25   49:30.42   15:56 46       F 40-49                                             
239   289 kathryn lunger             F      Hockessin      DE    US      50:31.49   49:39.91   15:59 47       F 40-49                                             
240   420 Janice Ruebeck             F      New Castle     DE    US      50:31.28   49:40.78   15:59 48       F 40-49                                             
241   397 Amy Reville                F      Magnolia       DE    US      50:28.76   49:43.10   16:00 29       F 50-59  Dept of State                              
242   298 Christina Magid            F      Newark         DE    US      50:44.28   49:51.42   16:03 38       F 30-39                                             
243   234 Tonya Jenkins              F      Smyrna         DE    US      50:20.26   49:54.62   16:04 49       F 40-49  DHSS                                       
244   346 Tamara Napier              F      Wilmington     DE    US      50:43.43   49:55.01   16:04 50       F 40-49                                             
245   433 Stepfanie Scollo           F      Wilmington     DE    US      50:38.25   49:57.20   16:05 21       F 1-29   Office of the Child Advocate               
246   44  Angela Birney              F      Smyrna         DE    US      50:37.18   49:57.25   16:05 51       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate               
247   213 Ceirra Hopkins             F      Dover          DE    US      51:08.03   50:03.29   16:07 39       F 30-39  DOESA                                      
248   195 Adrienne Hegman            F      Dover          DE    US      50:39.95   50:13.61   16:10 40       F 30-39  AOA                                        
249   462 Michelle Statham           F      Dover          DE    US      50:41.88   50:13.87   16:10 52       F 40-49                                             
250   578 Tiffany Dailey             F      Dover          DE    US      50:40.21   50:14.23   16:10 22       F 1-29                                              
251   283 MaryJarrell Little         F      Wilmington     DE    US      51:40.44   50:56.85   16:24 41       F 30-39  Mis DE Meanors                             
252   526 Joe Young                  M      Dover          DE    US      51:59.48   51:02.20   16:26 5        M 60-69                                             
253   343 Patty Murray               F      Hartly         DE    US      51:59.58   51:04.72   16:26 53       F 40-49  Division of Energy and Climate             
254   340 Amber Mudri                F      Frederica      DE    US      51:55.04   51:06.34   16:27 54       F 40-49  Dept of State                              
255   174 Jodie Green                F      Greenwood      DE    US      51:55.03   51:07.65   16:27 30       F 50-59  Dept of State                              
256   203 Sheryl Hill-Dyer           F      Dover          DE    US      51:54.72   51:10.30   16:28 31       F 50-59  Dept of State                              
257   476 Evelyn Tatum               F      Wilmington     DE    US      51:52.60   51:10.40   16:28 32       F 50-59  Mis DE Meanors                             
258   337 Geneen Morris              F      Newark         DE    US      51:38.56   51:13.46   16:29 55       F 40-49                                             
259   15  Samantha Angle             F      Dover          DE    US      51:59.38   51:14.04   16:29 23       F 1-29   Two Guys & the Beta Chicks                 
260   246 Lisa Jones                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      51:40.59   51:16.26   16:30 33       F 50-59  Rock That 5K                               
261   55  JoAnn Briggs               F      Wilmington     DE    US      51:40.28   51:17.06   16:30 56       F 40-49  Rock That 5K                               
262   303 Susan Mateja               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      52:05.21   51:31.39   16:35 34       F 50-59                                             
263   41  Jackie Bensel              F      New Castle     DE    US      52:23.93   51:41.46   16:38 35       F 50-59  POC Unit                                   
264   408 cynthia Robinson           F      Dover          DE    US      52:20.64   51:51.99   16:42 24       F 1-29                                              
265   412 Keisha Robinson            F      Dover          DE    US      52:23.45   51:53.29   16:42 42       F 30-39  DelDOT                                     
266   410 Jacqueline Robinson        F      Dover          DE    US      52:23.32   51:55.58   16:43 25       F 1-29   DelDOT                                     
267   538 Caren Fitzgeraold          F      Newark         DE    US      52:58.39   51:57.43   16:43 26       F 1-29                                              
268   189 Kathy Harris               F      Dover          DE    US      52:59.23   51:57.79   16:44 27       F 1-29   Division of Energy and Climate             
269   469 Edward Strouse             M      Dover          DE    US      53:17.20   51:59.95   16:44 25       M 40-49                                             
270   442 Hope Shoemaker-Benjamin    F      Dover          DE    US      53:10.07   52:00.84   16:45 57       F 40-49  DNREC                                      
271   384 Jessica Quinn              F      Hartly         DE    US      53:10.57   52:01.25   16:45 43       F 30-39  Division of Energy and Climate             
272   398 Yolonda Richards           F      Georgetown     DE    US      53:01.03   52:17.22   16:50 28       F 1-29   POC Unit                                   
273   37  Stephanie Belinske         F      Dover          DE    US      52:55.57   52:24.92   16:52 44       F 30-39                                             
274   153 Anke Fox                   F      Frederica      DE    US      53:01.50   52:25.20   16:52 58       F 40-49  WE ARE....DHR                              
275   368 Tiffany Pearson            F      Clayton        DE    US      52:56.52   52:25.94   16:53 45       F 30-39                                             
276   242 Angelia Jones              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      53:01.82   52:27.79   16:53 17       F 60-69  WE ARE....DHR                              
277   454 Tammy Smith                F      Lincoln        DE    US      52:53.65   52:30.08   16:54 46       F 30-39  AOA                                        
278   468 Dianna Stotler             F      Dover          DE    US      53:03.74   52:30.60   16:54 36       F 50-59  DHR - SBO/ICO                              
279   579 Leslie Ramsey              F      Dover          DE    US      53:04.24   52:32.68   16:55 37       F 50-59                                             
280   540 Dawn Chuffer               F      Dover          DE    US      53:14.98   52:32.89   16:55 47       F 30-39                                             
281   431 Aaron Schrader             M      New Castle     DE    US      53:07.02   52:33.58   16:55 23       M 30-39  DHR - SBO/ICO                              
282   6   Jean Alexitch              F      Dover          DE    US      53:15.48   52:33.62   16:55 38       F 50-59                                             
283   568 Arian Hitchens             F      Dover          DE    US      53:03.54   52:38.38   16:57 29       F 1-29                                              
284   584 Jennifer Reiske            F      Millsboro      DE    US      53:03.62   52:40.13   16:57 30       F 1-29                                              
285   237 Durae Johann               F      Dover          DE    US      53:21.24   52:47.89   17:00 39       F 50-59  DHR - SBO/ICO                              
286   448 Amanda Smith               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      52:56.50   52:49.71   17:00 31       F 1-29                                              
287   208 Arlene Hobbs               F      Dover          DE    US      53:48.83   52:53.19   17:01 18       F 60-69  DelDOT M&O                                 
288   574 Samantha Boots             F      Dover          DE    US      53:02.84   52:55.40   17:02 32       F 1-29                                              
289   18  Jeffrey Armstrong          M      Newark         DE    US      53:48.39   52:55.70   17:02 27       M 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
290   556 Villanueva Jocelyn         F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      53:51.69   52:57.06   17:03 59       F 40-49                                             
291   94  Jane Cole                  F      Millsboro      DE    US      53:38.54   52:58.72   17:03 19       F 60-69  DOA                                        
292   510 Kelly West                 F      Milford        DE    US      53:51.87   52:59.00   17:03 48       F 30-39                                             
293   436 Tracy Scott                F      Dover          DE    US      53:52.82   52:59.95   17:04 60       F 40-49  DOC                                        
294   575 Sally Frchetta             F      Dover          DE    US      53:51.79   53:03.24   17:05 40       F 50-59                                             
295   296 Joyce Mackey               F      Wilmington     DE    US      53:37.71   53:11.88   17:07 20       F 60-69                                             
296   271 Evon Lake                  F      Wilmington     DE    US      53:40.63   53:16.99   17:09 41       F 50-59  DOC                                        
297   385 Mary Raley                 F      Dover          DE    US      53:48.48   53:20.78   17:10 21       F 60-69  DelDOT                                     
298   128 Carol Durham               F      Dover          DE    US      54:34.76   53:25.04   17:12 42       F 50-59  Two Guys & the Beta Chicks                 
299   361 Anna Owens                 F      Dover          DE    US      54:34.96   53:25.35   17:12 22       F 60-69  Two Guys & the Beta Chicks                 
300   560 Robert Burns               M      Magnolia       DE    US      54:32.54   53:26.23   17:12 28       M 50-59                                             
301   539 Cassandra Burns            F      Magnolia       DE    US      54:32.00   53:26.53   17:12 43       F 50-59                                             
302   250 Baljinder Kamboj           F      Dover          DE    US      54:36.57   53:30.46   17:13 49       F 30-39  DOESA                                      
303   585 Khairat Malcanjuola        F      Dover          DE    US      54:35.48   53:35.73   17:15 50       F 30-39                                             
304   424 Kathleen Saunders          F      Harrington     DE    US      54:49.18   53:36.04   17:15 61       F 40-49                                             
305   559 Marian Coker               F      Dover          DE    US      54:49.09   53:36.86   17:15 44       F 50-59                                             
306   334 Rosalie Morales            F      Wilmington     DE    US      54:26.56   53:46.39   17:18 51       F 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate               
307   81  Megan Caudell              F      Wilmington     DE    US      54:26.43   53:46.49   17:19 52       F 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate               
308   166 Bonnie Golden              F      Harrington     DE    US      54:57.66   53:55.38   17:21 62       F 40-49  The Pension Possee                         
309   122 Jennifer Dilworth          F      Dover          DE    US      54:56.06   53:56.54   17:22 63       F 40-49  The Pension Possee                         
310   407 Heather Roberts            F      Felton         DE    US      54:58.36   53:57.64   17:22 53       F 30-39  The Pension Possee                         
311   207 Josh Hitchens              M      Middletown     DE    US      54:59.37   53:58.83   17:22 29       M 50-59  The Pension Possee                         
312   20  Will Arthur                M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      54:59.54   54:01.79   17:23 30       M 50-59  The Pension Possee                         
313   121 Renee Dillard              F      New Castle     DE    US      54:51.54   54:21.44   17:30 64       F 40-49                                             
314   157 Kenda Gailpo               F      Harrington     DE    US      55:16.22   54:21.97   17:30 65       F 40-49                                             
315   309 Geri McClimens             F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      55:17.65   54:23.14   17:30 23       F 60-69                                             
316   371 Erika Pickle               F      Magnolia       DE    US      55:03.89   54:36.82   17:35 54       F 30-39                                             
317   58  Carmella Brown             F      Dover          DE    US      54:49.40   54:37.59   17:35 45       F 50-59  ERAD                                       
318   131 JULIE EDWARDS              F      Felton         DE    US      55:08.61   54:40.73   17:36 55       F 30-39                                             
319   509 Amanda West                F      Georgetown     DE    US      55:26.13   54:50.74   17:39 56       F 30-39                                             
320   45  crystal bliss              F      Harrington     DE    US      55:58.66   55:14.20   17:47 66       F 40-49                                             
321   231 Madonna Jacobs             F      Dover          DE    US      56:05.55   55:21.13   17:49 24       F 60-69                                             
322   508 John Welch                 M      Dover          DE    US      56:03.52   55:25.04   17:50 24       M 30-39                                             
323   25  Lizett Ayala               F      Clayton        DE    US      56:02.58   55:28.54   17:51 33       F 1-29   WE ARE....DHR                              
324   382 Melinda Prince             F      Dover          DE    US      56:02.65   55:28.67   17:51 57       F 30-39  WE ARE....DHR                              
325   452 Ian Smith                  M      Frederica      DE    US      56:08.65   55:29.75   17:52 12       M 1-29   DSP/ISS                                    
326   139 Jonathan Favors            M      New Castle     DE    US      56:41.65   55:37.79   17:54 25       M 30-39  DFS                                        
327   516 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      57:01.93   55:52.20   17:59 67       F 40-49                                             
328   558 Barbra Catalano            F      Felton         DE    US      57:03.84   55:54.95   18:00 68       F 40-49                                             
329   432 Jordan Schulties           F      Felton         DE    US      56:44.17   55:56.46   18:00 58       F 30-39  Dept of State                              
330   70  Patty Cannon               F      New Castle     DE    US      56:44.27   55:58.05   18:01 25       F 60-69  Dept of State                              
331   453 Judy Smith                 F      Dover          DE    US      57:18.21   56:32.99   18:12 46       F 50-59                                             
332   105 Diane Crockett             F      Dover          DE    US      57:20.60   56:41.14   18:15 59       F 30-39  Dept of State                              
333   365 Brooks Pearce              M      Dover          DE    US      57:24.57   56:41.77   18:15 26       M 30-39  Dept of State                              
334   223 Wendy Hudson               F      Dover          DE    US      57:34.35   56:50.17   18:18 69       F 40-49  DSHS                                       
335   85  kimberly chandler          F      Dover          DE    US      57:36.21   56:53.35   18:19 47       F 50-59  DSHS                                       
336   563 Gayle Green                F      Smyrna         DE    US      57:40.37   57:02.07   18:21 48       F 50-59                                             
337   301 Nancy Marker               F      Dover          DE    US      58:05.72   57:02.93   18:22 49       F 50-59  Division of Waste and Hazardous Substances 
338   262 Keith Kooker               M      Dover          DE    US      58:10.76   57:03.14   18:22 26       M 40-49  FAB Five                                   
339   571 Julia Haas                 F      Dover          DE    US      58:07.54   57:04.33   18:22 60       F 30-39                                             
340   525 DORIS YOUNG                F      Dover          DE    US      57:51.84   57:06.18   18:23 50       F 50-59  Elections                                  
341   331 John Moller                M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      57:51.95   57:07.06   18:23 27       M 30-39  Elections                                  
342   175 Deb Grier                  F      Dover          DE    US      57:52.83   57:07.49   18:23 26       F 60-69  Elections                                  
343   411 James Robinson             M      Magnolia       DE    US      58:00.72   57:08.35   18:23 27       M 40-49  Trailblazing Trainers                      
344   404 Laura Robbins              F      Dover          DE    US      58:13.35   57:10.25   18:24 61       F 30-39  FAB Five                                   
345   477 Heidi Taylor               F      Dover          DE    US      57:51.64   57:11.35   18:24 70       F 40-49  DOA                                        
346   311 Catina McCray              F      Milford        DE    US      57:40.85   57:13.20   18:25 71       F 40-49  POC Unit                                   
347   493 Patty Van Alstyne          F      Milford        DE    US      58:15.73   57:13.61   18:25 72       F 40-49  PANO                                       
348   65  Victorine Burns            F      Dover          DE    US      57:54.09   57:14.07   18:25 51       F 50-59  DOA                                        
349   396 Cathy Revelle              F      Newark         DE    US      57:44.69   57:14.37   18:25 52       F 50-59                                             
350   308 Barbara McCleary           F      Dover          DE    US      58:05.37   57:14.59   18:25 53       F 50-59  Trailblazing Trainers                      
351   196 Renee Heinen               F      Dover          DE    US      57:53.53   57:16.05   18:26 73       F 40-49                                             
352   456 Carol Snow                 F      Dover          DE    US      57:46.76   57:16.35   18:26 54       F 50-59                                             
353   54  Jennifer Brestel           F      Dover          DE    US      58:15.69   57:16.46   18:26 62       F 30-39  PANO                                       
354   430 natalie scheibe            F      New Castle     DE    US      58:52.13   57:18.98   18:27 34       F 1-29   Molar Bears                                
355   440 Annette Shimp              F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:51.29   57:20.43   18:27 55       F 50-59  Molar Bears                                
356   581 Rosa Baynard               F      Seaford        DE    US      57:58.10   57:22.92   18:28 74       F 40-49                                             
357   344 Mardestine Murray-Williams F      Newark         DE    US      57:51.38   57:25.16   18:29 27       F 60-69  DHSS                                       
358   327 Lisa Mills-Grubbs          F      Newark         DE    US      57:55.15   57:25.68   18:29 63       F 30-39  DHSS                                       
359   587 Alexis Miller              F      Dover          DE    US      58:49.44   57:56.76   18:39 35       F 1-29                                              
360   535 Thomas Price IV            M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      58:49.58   57:58.06   18:39 13       M 1-29                                              
361   534 Rob Sebastiano             M      Smyrna         DE    US      58:50.40   57:58.88   18:40 28       M 30-39                                             
362   112 Donna Daub                 F      Dover          DE    US      58:46.15   57:59.86   18:40 28       F 60-69  DSHS                                       
363   335 Donna Moran                F      Dover          DE    US      58:45.00   58:00.08   18:40 75       F 40-49  DSHS                                       
364   474 Joseph Swiski              M      Dover          DE    US      58:46.11   58:00.68   18:40 6        M 60-69  DSHS                                       
365   68  Melissa Caligaris          F      Dover          DE    US      58:46.15   58:02.51   18:41 64       F 30-39  DSHS                                       
366   521 Chesiree Wise              F      Newarkn        DE    US      59:28.21   58:20.27   18:47 76       F 40-49  DOESA                                      
367   423 Linda Saulsbury            F      Milford        DE    US      59:22.35   58:20.50   18:47 56       F 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
368   2   Gloria Acevedo             F      Frederica      DE    US      59:33.34   58:31.34   18:50 57       F 50-59  DelDOT M&O                                 
369   352 Debra Nielsen              F      Dover          DE    US      1:00:01.61 58:44.99   18:55 29       F 60-69                                             
370   167 Carey Golt                 F      Dover          DE    US      59:19.42   58:49.04   18:56 65       F 30-39                                             
371   553 LINDA CRONE                F      Felton         DE    US      1:00:03.78 58:49.81   18:56 66       F 30-39                                             
372   590 Christina Person           F      Dover          DE    US      59:56.66   58:50.86   18:56 58       F 50-59                                             
373   591 Kalpana Patel              F      Dover          DE    US      59:56.68   58:52.32   18:57 59       F 50-59                                             
374   60  Julie Brown                F      Felton         DE    US      59:29.18   59:01.41   19:00 77       F 40-49                                             
375   198 Darron Henry               M      Dover          DE    US      59:50.80   59:07.81   19:02 29       M 30-39                                             
376   89  Eric Cimo                  M      Frederica      DE    US      1:00:43.69 59:21.36   19:06 30       M 30-39  DelDOT                                     
377   253 Kimberly Karolczak         F      Dover          DE    US      1:00:45.11 59:36.26   19:11 60       F 50-59  Two Guys & the Beta Chicks                 
378   315 Monica Mclain              F      Newark         DE    US      1:01:42.62 1:00:38.06 19:31 67       F 30-39  DFS                                        
379   324 Donna Miller               F      Dover          DE    US      1:01:36.62 1:00:39.17 19:31 61       F 50-59  DelDOT                                     
380   435 Linda Scott                F      Dover          DE    US      1:01:37.39 1:00:39.51 19:31 62       F 50-59  DelDOT                                     
381   314 Toshanda Mckie             F      Newark         DE    US      1:01:50.71 1:00:48.98 19:34 78       F 40-49  DFS                                        
382   230 Deanna Jackson             F      Hartly         DE    US      1:01:44.41 1:00:53.03 19:36 63       F 50-59  DOA                                        
383   470 Sherry Stubbs              F      Hartly         DE    US      1:01:45.11 1:00:54.49 19:36 64       F 50-59                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mike O'Brian 543 1       M      Newark DE US 17:23.13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Whitney Hora 214 4       F      Newark DE US 19:43.56 

Embed Code