Super Bowl Run/Walk 3 Mile

Sun February 2, 2020 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1867 Greg Lutzke           M      Williamston    MI    16:33.1   16:32.0   5:20  24  1        M Overall 
2     1931 Alex Townsend         M      East Lansing   MI    18:21.2   18:20.5   5:55  24  1        M 19-24   
3     1531 Ryan O'Neill          M      Owosso         MI    18:24.8   18:24.2   5:56  15  1        M 14-18   
4     1900 Clinton Lawhorne      M      Perry          MI    18:32.4   18:32.3   5:59  45  1        M Master  
5     1793 David McComb          M      Dewitt         MI    18:45.0   18:43.2   6:02  29  1        M 25-29   
6     1925 Eric Stuber           M      Lansing        MI    18:44.9   18:43.9   6:03  54  1        M Grand M 
7     1810 Zachary Wooledge      M      Mason          MI    19:23.8   19:22.5   6:15  33  1        M 30-34   
8     1886 Shane Lehnst          M      East Lansing   MI    19:24.8   19:23.9   6:15  41  1        M 40-44   
9     1888 Jaime Hartges         M      Mason          MI    19:29.1   19:28.5   6:17  55  1        M 55-59   
10    1713 Connor Joyce          M      Howell         MI    19:33.7   19:32.6   6:18  15  2        M 14-18   
11    1856 Michael Hammond       M      Potterville    MI    19:41.1   19:40.3   6:21  56  2        M 55-59   
12    1942 Damon Cooper          M                           20:27.3   20:25.4   6:35  17  3        M 14-18   
13    1865 Joe Packard           M      Manchester     MI    20:31.1   20:29.3   6:37  28  2        M 25-29   
14    1805 Barbara Powers        F      Lansing        MI    20:37.7   20:34.2   6:38  29  1        F Overall 
15    1612 Joe Robbins           M      Okemos         MI    20:46.3   20:42.4   6:41  23  2        M 19-24   
16    1506 mike moloney          M      Clarkston      MI    20:53.3   20:49.9   6:43  40  2        M 40-44   
17    1681 Katie Simcock         F      Lansing        MI    21:00.5   20:59.4   6:46  32  1        F 30-34   
18    1933 Beth M Anderson       F      Jackson        MI    21:25.1   21:15.0   6:51  28  1        F 25-29   
19    1861 Joel McComb           M      Lansing        MI    21:20.2   21:15.4   6:51  29  3        M 25-29   
20    1591 Adam Fineis           M      Holt           MI    21:24.8   21:23.3   6:54  17  4        M 14-18   
21    1592 Jesse Stickles        M      Holt           MI    21:39.5   21:37.9   6:59  16  5        M 14-18   
22    1796 Lauren Sinnaeve       F      Leslie         MI    21:47.1   21:44.8   7:01  17  1        F 14-18   
23    1696 Geoffrey Severin      M      Okemos         MI    21:55.9   21:52.8   7:03  38  1        M 35-39   
24    1679 Neal Mossing          M      Saint Johns    MI    22:04.5   21:55.6   7:04  29  4        M 25-29   
25    1658 Noelle Seward         F      Okemos         MI    22:03.8   22:00.4   7:06  18  2        F 14-18   
26    1549 Daniel Zanetti        M      Lansing        MI    22:07.8   22:04.2   7:07  29  5        M 25-29   
27    1969 Jordan McNeilly       M      Holt           MI    22:40.6   22:21.4   7:13  27  6        M 25-29   
28    1823 Kristina Donley       F      Potterville    MI    22:29.0   22:27.4   7:15  27  2        F 25-29   
29    1936 Danica Frederick      F      East Lansing   MI    22:33.4   22:30.9   7:16  33  2        F 30-34   
30    1977 Nasim Saed            M      Okemos         MI    22:47.9   22:44.6   7:20  14  6        M 14-18   
31    1678 Sarah Muylle          F      Oak Park       MI    22:53.3   22:44.7   7:20  29  3        F 25-29   
32    1655 Jean Seward           F      Okemos         MI    22:55.3   22:44.9   7:20  53  1        F Master  
33    1826 Rob Pearson           M      Portland       MI    22:58.7   22:53.2   7:23  47  1        M 45-49   
34    1668 Todd Iannarelli       M      Williamston    MI    22:56.8   22:54.4   7:23  44  3        M 40-44   
35    1746 James Scholl          M      Okemos         MI    23:00.7   22:57.3   7:24  64  1        M 60-64   
36    1677 Gary Muylle           M      Saint Johns    MI    23:08.5   22:59.4   7:25  61  2        M 60-64   
37    1841 Caitlin Griffes       F      Williamston    MI    23:04.1   23:02.2   7:26  31  3        F 30-34   
38    1786 Martha Olsen          F      Jackson        MI    23:07.9   23:02.3   7:26  54  1        F Grand M 
39    1804 Ben Bushong           M      Okemos         MI    23:16.0   23:13.0   7:29  33  2        M 30-34   
40    1803 Meagan Nedlo          F      Okemos         MI    23:16.5   23:13.5   7:30  35  1        F 35-39   
41    1914 Christine Krizmanich  F      Okemos         MI    23:18.3   23:17.7   7:31  30  4        F 30-34   
42    1737 Gary Osbeck           M      Lansing        MI    23:31.2   23:24.6   7:33  45  2        M 45-49   
43    1913 John Hoban            M      Ypsilanti      MI    23:28.7   23:27.9   7:34  41  4        M 40-44   
44    1863 John Buchanan         M      Lansing        MI    23:33.5   23:28.6   7:34  41  5        M 40-44   
45    1550 Bill Peattie          M      East Lansing   MI    23:38.0   23:30.9   7:35  55  3        M 55-59   
46    1659 Anthony Coble         M      Okemos         MI    23:51.8   23:42.6   7:39  49  3        M 45-49   
47    1838 Chris Carriere        M      Muskegon       MI    23:58.8   23:43.0   7:39  59  4        M 55-59   
48    1683 Troy Hale             M      Lansing        MI    24:04.8   23:44.4   7:39  41  6        M 40-44   
49    1767 Andrew Ewing          M      Wynantskill    NY    23:50.0   23:45.9   7:40  26  7        M 25-29   
50    1940 Anna Alexander        F      Swartz Creek   MI    23:53.3   23:46.1   7:40  13  1        F 11-13   
51    1871 Tristan Hollandsworth M      Eaton Rapids   MI    23:48.6   23:46.6   7:40  16  7        M 14-18   
52    1529 Daniel Homer          M      Haslett        MI    24:04.4   23:49.6   7:41  49  4        M 45-49   
53    1884 ed thelen             M      st johns       MI    23:58.9   23:52.5   7:42  58  5        M 55-59   
54    1770 Nick Marone           M      Okemos               23:57.4   23:52.6   7:42  21  3        M 19-24   
55    1885 kelly pepin           M      Green Bay      WI    24:10.0   23:54.7   7:43  51  1        M 50-54   
56    1876 Chad Cushman          M      Lansing        MI    24:01.7   23:55.4   7:43  50  2        M 50-54   
57    1731 Nicole Sellen         F      Mason          MI    24:08.3   24:02.6   7:45  37  2        F 35-39   
58    1835 Thomas Biegaj         M      Dewitt         MI    24:12.3   24:09.3   7:48  28  8        M 25-29   
59    1711 Lynn Kentner          M      Lansing        MI    24:20.8   24:14.1   7:49  62  3        M 60-64   
60    1817 Tony Parker           M      Saint Johns    MI    24:42.3   24:14.1   7:49  36  2        M 35-39   
61    1960 Dave Muylle           M                           24:23.2   24:17.0   7:50  62  4        M 60-64   
62    1892 C. Ford               F      Mason          MI    24:29.9   24:29.5   7:54  12  2        F 11-13   
63    1894 S. Barnum             F      Mason          MI    24:30.2   24:30.2   7:54  11  3        F 11-13   
64    1877 Glen Thelen           M      Saint Johns    MI    25:00.4   24:32.8   7:55  41  7        M 40-44   
65    1600 Benjamin Beemer       M      Okemos         MI    24:37.4   24:34.0   7:55  14  8        M 14-18   
66    1676 Federica Brandizzi    F      Okemos         MI    24:48.1   24:41.5   7:58  48  1        F 45-49   
67    1651 Rich Young            M      Okemos         MI    24:55.4   24:47.0   8:00  54  3        M 50-54   
68    1843 Frank Garcia          M      Lansing        MI    25:06.1   24:49.8   8:01  53  4        M 50-54   
69    1828 Delaney Pickett       F      Jackson        MI    25:28.2   24:58.9   8:04  16  3        F 14-18   
70    1918 Tadahiko Watanabe     M      Okemos         MI    25:13.3   25:05.0   8:05  42  8        M 40-44   
71    1734 Kellie Badalamenti    F      Lansing        MI    25:35.1   25:14.0   8:08  26  4        F 25-29   
72    1653 Jim Windsand          M      Haslett        MI    25:22.0   25:17.2   8:09  67  1        M 65-69   
73    1540 Gary Andrews          M      Eagle          MI    25:29.8   25:20.3   8:10  58  6        M 55-59   
74    1912 Charles Fritz         M      Dewitt         MI    25:32.7   25:21.5   8:11  42  9        M 40-44   
75    1911 Kristine Kotsch       F      Dewitt         MI    25:31.6   25:22.2   8:11  49  2        F 45-49   
76    1735 Henry Kokenakes       M      Lansing        MI    25:46.5   25:25.1   8:12  25  9        M 25-29   
77    1890 Jennifer Ross         F      Haslett        MI    25:35.3   25:29.3   8:13  40  1        F 40-44   
78    1821 Megan Merrill         F      Eaton Rapids   MI    25:36.9   25:29.9   8:14  37  3        F 35-39   
79    1864 Emme Koutz            F      Ovid                 26:04.2   25:32.3   8:14  15  4        F 14-18   
80    1572 Chris Shultz          M      LansingLansing MI    25:43.2   25:39.9   8:17  35  3        M 35-39   
81    1570 Shawn Ewing           M      Laingsburg     MI    25:47.8   25:45.2   8:18  31  3        M 30-34   
82    1827 Lillian Miller        F      Jackson        MI    26:20.2   25:51.1   8:20  16  5        F 14-18   
83    1923 L. Manolov            F      Okemos         MI    26:04.6   25:52.0   8:21  12  4        F 11-13   
84    1647 Richard Voci          M      Okemos         MI    26:07.1   25:52.6   8:21  49  5        M 45-49   
85    1968 Elizabeth Anast       F      Dewitt         MI    26:19.9   25:59.6   8:23  23  1        F 19-24   
86    1771 Travis Stouffer       M      Lansing        MI    26:06.6   26:04.0   8:25  23  4        M 19-24   
87    1792 Dave Pearl            M      East Lansing   MI    26:21.6   26:10.1   8:26  50  5        M 50-54   
88    1637 Jeff Cutler           M      Lansing        MI    26:36.0   26:12.1   8:27  43  10       M 40-44   
89    1752 ANDREW Busch          M      East Lansing   MI    26:17.9   26:12.8   8:27  50  6        M 50-54   
90    1862 Stacia Buchanan       F      Lansing        MI    26:26.6   26:19.2   8:29  40  2        F 40-44   
91    1889 Christopher Merrill   M      Dansville      MI    26:40.3   26:22.2   8:30  51  7        M 50-54   
92    1800 Darcie Whiddon        F      Okemos         MI    26:37.0   26:29.0   8:33  38  4        F 35-39   
93    1535 Angela Dardas         F      Okemos         MI    26:32.3   26:29.3   8:33  56  1        F 55-59   
94    1795 Tony Sinnaeve         M      Leslie         MI    26:38.6   26:29.8   8:33  54  8        M 50-54   
95    1553 Britney McNeal        F      Haslett        MI    26:42.0   26:31.7   8:33  27  5        F 25-29   
96    1583 Hiromi Potter         F      Okemos         MI    26:41.3   26:32.6   8:34  56  2        F 55-59   
97    1646 Heather McGowan       F      Holt           MI    26:52.1   26:47.8   8:39  35  5        F 35-39   
98    1963 Shay McCowan          F      Holt           MI    27:36.1   26:56.5   8:41  26  6        F 25-29   
99    1567 Alyssa Ball           F      Okemos         MI    27:06.7   27:00.5   8:43  26  7        F 25-29   
100   1641 Duane Clarke          M      East Lansing         27:12.7   27:06.9   8:45  65  2        M 65-69   
101   1939 Karen Alexander       F      Swartz Creek   MI    27:20.4   27:08.7   8:45  50  1        F 50-54   
102   1840 Barb Catton           F      Webberville    MI    27:21.8   27:11.5   8:46  55  3        F 55-59   
103   1965 Mary Stuible          F      Dimondale      MI    27:53.8   27:14.5   8:47  32  5        F 30-34   
104   1626 Dan Sweet             M      Haslett        MI    27:32.9   27:25.9   8:51  60  5        M 60-64   
105   1846 Jeffrey Schultz       M      Okemos         MI    27:37.4   27:30.7   8:52  53  9        M 50-54   
106   1776 Joyce Grinczel        F      Haslett        MI    27:36.4   27:31.1   8:53  61  1        F 60-64   
107   1662 Claire Abraham        F      St. Johns      MI    27:56.8   27:34.1   8:54  30  6        F 30-34   
108   1537 Tim Dardas            M      Okemos         MI    27:44.6   27:40.1   8:56  44  11       M 40-44   
109   1783 Jacqueline Little     F      Michigan       MI    28:06.5   27:48.8   8:58  56  4        F 55-59   
110   1595 Jason Merrill         M      Okemos         MI    28:09.8   27:57.1   9:01  49  6        M 45-49   
111   1839 Muthoni Njuguna       F      Lansing        MI    28:02.1   27:57.6   9:01  50  2        F 50-54   
112   1766 Debbie Bellant        F      Lansing        MI    28:28.0   28:02.3   9:03  53  3        F 50-54   
113   1891 Alex Smith            M      Lansing        MI    28:22.0   28:02.7   9:03  29  10       M 25-29   
114   1772 Natalie Stouffer      F      Lansing        MI    28:16.7   28:12.4   9:06  24  2        F 19-24   
115   1536 Lou Cravotta          M      Bath           MI    28:44.9   28:13.0   9:06  66  3        M 65-69   
116   1622 Cami Spaulding        F      Bath                 28:24.9   28:17.3   9:08  17  6        F 14-18   
117   1714 Lori Baker            F      East Lansing   MI    28:33.7   28:21.3   9:09  55  5        F 55-59   
118   1938 Jessica Erzal         F      Jackson        MI    28:39.5   28:22.2   9:09  27  8        F 25-29   
119   1797 Ron Behl              M      Okemos               28:36.0   28:23.5   9:10  54  10       M 50-54   
120   1670 Vanessa McCaffrey     F      Okemos         MI    28:49.2   28:27.6   9:11  43  3        F 40-44   
121   1845 Brian Czubak          M      OkemosOkemos   MI    29:34.6   28:29.6   9:11  43  12       M 40-44   
122   1902 Kayla Keller          F      Petersburg     MI    30:30.0   28:32.5   9:12  35  6        F 35-39   
123   1883 Ruth Thelen           F      Saint Johns    MI    28:46.7   28:37.2   9:14  73  1        F 70-74   
124   1851 Dana Billings         F      Okemos         MI    28:52.5   28:37.9   9:14  46  3        F 45-49   
125   1962 Michelle Kreft        F      Laingsburg     MI    28:52.3   28:40.6   9:15  58  6        F 55-59   
126   1825 Diane Landry          F      Williamston    MI    28:52.9   28:41.3   9:15  55  7        F 55-59   
127   1844 Jennie Chadwick       F      Holt           MI    28:57.6   28:41.8   9:15  39  7        F 35-39   
128   1702 Nancy Seelye          F      Bath           MI    29:01.3   28:50.0   9:18  66  1        F 65-69   
129   1904 Andrew Chapin         M      Mason          MI    29:41.9   28:53.7   9:19  37  4        M 35-39   
130   1629 Butch McFetters       M      Williamston    MI    29:13.3   28:54.5   9:20  54  11       M 50-54   
131   1907 C. Chapin             M      Mason          MI    29:40.3   28:55.0   9:20  7   1        M 0-10    
132   1853 Erin Warriner         F      Dimondale      MI    29:42.6   28:56.4   9:20  35  8        F 35-39   
133   1880 Louise Holman         F                           29:15.9   28:57.3   9:20  60  2        F 60-64   
134   1967 Stephen Gasteyer      M      East Lansing   MI    29:22.7   28:59.2   9:21  53  12       M 50-54   
135   1558 Lindsay Vogelsberg    F      Lansing        MI    29:17.2   28:59.7   9:21  29  9        F 25-29   
136   1680 Ruth Schultz          F      Okemos         MI    30:06.0   29:05.1   9:23  52  4        F 50-54   
137   1859 Mellissa Reed         F      Lansing        MI    29:11.3   29:05.9   9:23  46  4        F 45-49   
138   1874 William Warren        M                           29:19.9   29:06.2   9:23  42  13       M 40-44   
139   1970 Melissa Calus         F      Stockbridge    MI    29:13.2   29:07.7   9:24  25  10       F 25-29   
140   1657 Mitchell Seward       M      Okemos         MI    29:29.2   29:07.8   9:24  14  9        M 14-18   
141   1522 Nichole Fisher        F      Saint Johns    MI    29:25.6   29:14.0   9:26  22  3        F 19-24   
142   1751 Sabrina Gerlach       F      Mason          MI    29:46.4   29:14.8   9:26  60  3        F 60-64   
143   1725 Ustina Shives         F      Dewitt         MI    29:46.4   29:17.1   9:27  25  11       F 25-29   
144   1966 David Fort            M      East Lansing   MI    29:48.0   29:23.9   9:29  13  1        M 11-13   
145   1613 Tami Osborne          F      East Lansing   MI    29:41.6   29:30.5   9:31  45  5        F 45-49   
146   1921 Alex Fitzpatrick      M      Lansing        MI    30:00.5   29:34.2   9:32  47  7        M 45-49   
147   1718 Judi Beeler           F      Saint Johns    MI    30:27.4   29:34.5   9:32  41  4        F 40-44   
148   1881 Barb Schelter         F      Lake Odessa    MI    30:06.1   29:36.4   9:33  55  8        F 55-59   
149   1875 Charlie Benson        M      Lansing        MI    30:19.2   29:36.6   9:33  22  5        M 19-24   
150   1951 J. Stagg              M      Okemos         MI    30:07.1   29:39.6   9:34  11  2        M 11-13   
151   1855 A.J. Clark            M      Saint Charles  MI    29:49.1   29:40.2   9:34  34  4        M 30-34   
152   1765 Charlie Kotz          M      Okemos         MI    30:22.6   29:41.7   9:35  62  6        M 60-64   
153   1575 Jeffo Anderson        M      Lansing        MI    30:01.9   29:42.0   9:35  56  7        M 55-59   
154   1691 Tony Krolak           M      Okemos         MI    30:03.1   29:42.8   9:35  47  8        M 45-49   
155   1943 Deb Cooper            F                           29:52.6   29:44.0   9:35  46  6        F 45-49   
156   1614 Kim Darling           F      Saint Johns    MI    30:00.7   29:49.3   9:37  53  5        F 50-54   
157   1650 Kristi Wozniak        F      Howell         MI    29:57.9   29:49.9   9:37  46  7        F 45-49   
158   1920 Kaitlyn Leffert       F      Lansing        MI    30:31.6   29:50.7   9:38  25  12       F 25-29   
159   1712 Joseph Joyce          M      Howell         MI    30:09.0   29:56.7   9:40  47  9        M 45-49   
160   1559 Kris Young            M      Lansing        MI    30:15.3   29:57.1   9:40  37  5        M 35-39   
161   1870 Stephannie Hearit     F      Lansing        MI    30:10.9   29:57.7   9:40  31  7        F 30-34   
162   1617 Jeff Meier            M      Haslett        MI    31:01.6   30:03.9   9:42  55  8        M 55-59   
163   1837 Katie Kirgis          F      Grand Ledge    MI    30:19.1   30:05.8   9:43  27  13       F 25-29   
164   1836 Caleb Kirgis          M      Grand Ledge    MI    30:19.0   30:06.0   9:43  26  11       M 25-29   
165   1898 Suzie Jager           F      East Lansing   MI    30:34.0   30:18.3   9:47  50  6        F 50-54   
166   1941 Nick Ekel, Jr         M      St. Johns      MI    30:51.2   30:18.4   9:47  53  13       M 50-54   
167   1972 Tonya VanOrder        F      Okemos         MI    30:34.9   30:19.1   9:47  45  8        F 45-49   
168   1879 Tom Hollandsworth     M      eaton rapids         30:23.8   30:20.5   9:47  47  10       M 45-49   
169   1532 Sabine Blaxton        F      Okemos         MI    30:54.0   30:26.9   9:49  55  9        F 55-59   
170   1802 Ray Gasser            M      East Lansing   MI    30:41.8   30:33.0   9:51  45  11       M 45-49   
171   1510 Larisa Ballard        F      Potterville    MI    30:45.1   30:34.4   9:52  49  9        F 45-49   
172   1801 Sarah Wescott         F      Haslett        MI    30:46.8   30:37.4   9:53  39  9        F 35-39   
173   1857 Erica Holman          F      Haslett        MI    31:00.6   30:37.7   9:53  53  7        F 50-54   
174   1858 Raymond Holman        M      Haslett        MI    31:02.4   30:39.4   9:53  52  14       M 50-54   
175   1757 Mary Seager           F      Dewitt         MI    31:04.8   30:44.0   9:55  58  10       F 55-59   
176   1948 A. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    31:03.9   30:44.3   9:55  10  1        F 0-10    
177   1915 Brandon Farver        M      Adrian         MI    31:08.5   30:45.6   9:55  31  5        M 30-34   
178   1916 Jennifer Farver       F      Adrian         MI    31:08.6   30:46.4   9:56  36  10       F 35-39   
179   1947 Summer Minnick        F      East Lansing   MI    31:05.6   30:46.7   9:56  41  5        F 40-44   
180   1527 Kim Carnes            F      Haslett        MI    31:02.5   30:48.1   9:56  59  11       F 55-59   
181   1511 Debby Mansel          F      Potterville    MI    31:00.0   30:50.2   9:57  61  4        F 60-64   
182   1944 Amy Willing           F                           35:54.2   30:51.5   9:57  53  8        F 50-54   
183   1872 Amie Lucas            F      Lansing        MI    31:18.1   30:52.6   9:58  30  8        F 30-34   
184   1686 Renee Johnson-Maybee  F      Holt           MI    31:03.7   30:53.3   9:58  41  6        F 40-44   
185   1615 I. Diemer             M      Okemos         MI    31:27.1   30:58.1   9:59  12  3        M 11-13   
186   1652 Jenn Roberts          F      Okemos         MI    31:08.7   31:00.6   10:00 51  9        F 50-54   
187   1820 Patrick Mann          M      Haslett        MI    31:51.2   31:03.3   10:01 57  9        M 55-59   
188   1794 Lori Noyer            F      Lansing        MI    31:10.5   31:03.4   10:01 45  10       F 45-49   
189   1782 Stephanie Little      F      Kalamazoo      MI    31:29.7   31:12.1   10:04 33  9        F 30-34   
190   1831 K.C. Harkness         F      Grand Rapids   MI    31:49.7   31:12.5   10:04 42  7        F 40-44   
191   1761 Jean Bolley           F      Bath           MI    31:31.1   31:15.8   10:05 66  2        F 65-69   
192   1515 Sarah Hingst          F      Lansing        MI    32:01.4   31:17.3   10:06 35  11       F 35-39   
193   1516 Rebecca Griffes       F      DeWitt         MI    32:01.9   31:18.1   10:06 36  12       F 35-39   
194   1616 Matt Diemer           M      Okemos         MI    31:48.0   31:18.9   10:06 43  14       M 40-44   
195   1627 Renae Werbish         F      East Lansing   MI    31:46.9   31:22.4   10:07 46  11       F 45-49   
196   1979 Craig Smith           M      DeWitt         MI    32:02.7   31:23.3   10:08 44  15       M 40-44   
197   1571 Megan Haraf           F      Webberville    MI    31:56.8   31:23.4   10:08 28  14       F 25-29   
198   1656 Luke Seward           M      Okemos         MI    31:47.8   31:27.4   10:09 55  10       M 55-59   
199   1578 bill keller           M      lansing              31:34.8   31:28.4   10:09 77  1        M 75-79   
200   1809 Joanne Olin           F      Okemos         MI    31:37.9   31:32.8   10:11 68  3        F 65-69   
201   1525 Judy Peterson         F      Haslett        MI    31:49.7   31:35.6   10:11 60  5        F 60-64   
202   1715 Dennis Womble         M      Okemos         MI    31:51.6   31:36.4   10:12 72  1        M 70-74   
203   1961 Bob Kreft             M      Laingsburg     MI    31:59.7   31:43.0   10:14 60  7        M 60-64   
204   1688 Matt Hicks            M      Lansing        MI    32:03.8   31:43.5   10:14 38  6        M 35-39   
205   1632 Sue Wismer            F      Lansing        MI    31:58.4   31:46.4   10:15 58  12       F 55-59   
206   1733 David McKeague        M      East Lansing   MI    31:59.1   31:46.8   10:15 71  2        M 70-74   
207   1594 Scott Heise           M      Okemos         MI    32:02.5   31:48.9   10:16 46  12       M 45-49   
208   1684 Sage Hales-Ho         F      E. Lansing     MI    32:05.0   31:48.9   10:16 38  13       F 35-39   
209   1730 Kandis Boles          F      eaton rapids   MI    32:08.5   31:54.5   10:18 47  12       F 45-49   
210   1621 Tom Fritz Jr.         M      Mason          MI    32:20.6   31:58.7   10:19 32  6        M 30-34   
211   1909 Hudson Pickett        M      Jackson        MI    32:41.8   31:58.8   10:19 14  10       M 14-18   
212   1917 Kathryn King          F      Silver Spring  MD    32:19.5   32:10.2   10:23 46  13       F 45-49   
213   1946 Jennifer Ewalt        F      Carson City    MI    33:08.2   32:14.5   10:24 37  14       F 35-39   
214   1625 Kim Sweet             F      Haslett        MI    32:22.9   32:15.7   10:24 58  13       F 55-59   
215   1971 Kathryn Neville       F      Brooklyn       MI    32:43.8   32:16.5   10:25 32  10       F 30-34   
216   1560 Nikole Greathouse     F      Mason          MI    32:34.0   32:22.3   10:27 38  15       F 35-39   
217   1513 Tonia Denslow         F      Lansing        MI    32:37.4   32:26.7   10:28 49  14       F 45-49   
218   1869 Jessica Steers        F      Jackson        MI    32:44.0   32:26.9   10:28 26  15       F 25-29   
219   1811 Samantha Bruce        F      Jackson        MI    32:44.3   32:27.3   10:28 33  11       F 30-34   
220   1899 Amy Jacobs            F      Lansing        MI    32:38.6   32:28.1   10:28 29  16       F 25-29   
221   1842 Joseph Peters         M      Howell         MI    33:29.4   32:28.3   10:28 48  13       M 45-49   
222   1603 Katie Shelton         F      Lansing        MI    32:55.8   32:29.8   10:29 53  10       F 50-54   
223   1764 Emily Kotz            F      Okemos         MI    33:13.6   32:32.3   10:30 25  17       F 25-29   
224   1773 Patrick Stouffer      M      Lansing        MI    32:45.6   32:43.9   10:34 20  6        M 19-24   
225   1908 C. Chapin             M      Mason          MI    33:28.7   32:43.9   10:34 10  2        M 0-10    
226   1602 N. Beemer             M      Okemos         MI    32:50.3   32:46.3   10:34 11  4        M 11-13   
227   1526 Eileen Lovett         F      Haslett        MI    33:00.2   32:46.6   10:34 60  6        F 60-64   
228   1509 Janet Lee             F      East Lansing   MI    33:28.7   32:57.0   10:38 66  4        F 65-69   
229   1850 E. Elias              F      Okemos         MI    33:30.7   33:05.8   10:41 11  5        F 11-13   
230   1736 Karyn Newton          F      Okemos         MI    33:41.1   33:08.0   10:41 37  16       F 35-39   
231   1934 Jamie Deibel          F      Brighton       MI    33:24.1   33:11.9   10:43 27  18       F 25-29   
232   1744 Alison Moriarty       F      Bath           MI    33:25.8   33:12.6   10:43 40  8        F 40-44   
233   1552 Lisa Meints           F      East Lansing   MI    33:41.5   33:12.8   10:43 30  12       F 30-34   
234   1822 Jim Gunther           M      Saint Johns    MI    33:38.1   33:14.7   10:43 64  8        M 60-64   
235   1728 Colleen Oxby          F      Lansing        MI    33:42.5   33:16.4   10:44 42  9        F 40-44   
236   1814 Megan Ruestman        F      Saint Johns    MI    33:36.8   33:18.0   10:45 25  19       F 25-29   
237   1815 Katherine Root        F      Grand Rapids   MI    33:39.2   33:20.3   10:45 25  20       F 25-29   
238   1789 Sue Martin            F      Portland       MI    33:49.1   33:32.1   10:49 53  11       F 50-54   
239   1608 Gerlach John          M      Mason          MI    34:09.4   33:37.1   10:51 63  9        M 60-64   
240   1682 Julie Hales-Smith     F      Bancroft       MI    33:53.5   33:37.2   10:51 67  5        F 65-69   
241   1829 Sandy Pearson         F      Portland       MI    33:58.2   33:38.6   10:51 48  15       F 45-49   
242   1660 Pamela Stuber         F      Okemos         MI    33:59.3   33:41.7   10:52 50  12       F 50-54   
243   1669 Jennifer Iannarelli   F      Williamston    MI    34:01.8   33:45.1   10:53 44  10       F 40-44   
244   1878 Alicia Lane           F      Okemos         MI    34:01.9   33:45.3   10:53 43  11       F 40-44   
245   1808 Clyde Pell            M      Holt                 34:16.5   33:55.5   10:57 51  15       M 50-54   
246   1919 Matthew Boucher       M      Mason          MI    34:49.3   34:09.1   11:01 27  12       M 25-29   
247   1910 Kurt Bisard           M      Mason          MI    34:19.2   34:09.3   11:01 32  7        M 30-34   
248   1580 Elizabeth Stewart     F      Mason          MI    35:08.5   34:35.0   11:09 63  7        F 60-64   
249   1816 Amanda Parker         F      Saint Johns    MI    35:02.7   34:38.4   11:10 35  17       F 35-39   
250   1799 Jenna Chapman         F      East Lansing   MI    35:24.4   35:03.8   11:19 21  4        F 19-24   
251   1611 Meg Shepherd          F      Okemos         MI    35:24.4   35:04.2   11:19 22  5        F 19-24   
252   1903 Camy Chapin           F      Mason          MI    36:14.5   35:27.8   11:26 37  18       F 35-39   
253   1973 William Allen         M      Williamston    MI    35:59.5   35:35.8   11:29 47  14       M 45-49   
254   1974 Vicki Hamilton-Allen  F      Williamston    MI    35:59.3   35:36.0   11:29 47  16       F 45-49   
255   1930 Cathy Lamothe         F      Okemos         MI    36:06.9   35:36.9   11:29 58  14       F 55-59   
256   1824 Randy Fielder         M      Kalamazoo      MI    37:07.6   35:38.1   11:30 66  4        M 65-69   
257   1849 Kourtney Wells        F      Grand Ledge    MI    36:09.8   35:44.5   11:32 30  13       F 30-34   
258   1937 April Myers           F      Charlotte      MI    36:10.2   35:45.2   11:32 30  14       F 30-34   
259   1932 Angela Medina         F      Okemos         MI    36:13.5   35:56.2   11:36 28  21       F 25-29   
260   1503 Lisa Lupini           F      Eaton Rapids   MI    36:36.1   36:03.3   11:38 47  17       F 45-49   
261   1790 Ross Martin           M      Portland       MI    37:05.0   36:27.9   11:46 54  16       M 50-54   
262   1754 Sky Tribell           M      Okemos         MI    36:45.8   36:30.7   11:47 66  5        M 65-69   
263   1584 Rachel Potter         F      Okemos         MI    37:23.1   36:34.9   11:48 45  18       F 45-49   
264   1854 Jennifer Araoz        F      East Lansing   MI    37:19.5   36:35.5   11:48 33  15       F 30-34   
265   1780 John Wallace III      M      East Lansing   MI    37:01.9   36:54.1   11:54 41  16       M 40-44   
266   1924 Erin Pierce           F      Lansing        MI    37:46.2   37:11.9   12:00 31  16       F 30-34   
267   1576 Ronald Maki           M      Lansing        MI    37:31.8   37:12.4   12:00 65  6        M 65-69   
268   1928 Steve Anderson        M      Holt           MI    37:29.6   37:14.0   12:01 66  7        M 65-69   
269   1512 Katie Donnelly        F      HASLETT        MI    37:45.3   37:19.4   12:02 61  8        F 60-64   
270   1868 Skip Turek            M      Laingsburg     MI    37:43.7   37:32.7   12:07 58  11       M 55-59   
271   1694 C. Krolak             F      Okemos         MI    38:09.6   37:48.8   12:12 10  2        F 0-10    
272   1695 Alice Pellemoine      F      Okemos         MI    38:09.7   37:49.2   12:12 13  6        F 11-13   
273   1873 Edward Reid           M      Jackson        MI    38:04.3   37:50.1   12:12 46  15       M 45-49   
274   1530 Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing        MI    38:01.5   37:50.1   12:12 55  15       F 55-59   
275   1901 Sarah Stoots          F      Greenville     MI    38:50.1   38:12.7   12:20 36  19       F 35-39   
276   1949 B. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    38:37.1   38:15.3   12:20 10  3        F 0-10    
277   1906 Terry Keller          M      Petersburg     MI    39:59.3   38:35.7   12:27 38  7        M 35-39   
278   1685 Chelsea Lewis         F      Lansing        MI    39:15.3   38:47.6   12:31 28  22       F 25-29   
279   1710 Edie Kentner          F      Lansing        MI    39:28.6   38:53.9   12:33 63  9        F 60-64   
280   1605 Scott Pearson         M      Leslie         MI    40:04.1   38:59.7   12:35 50  17       M 50-54   
281   1852 M. Elias              M      Okemos         MI    39:24.6   38:59.8   12:35 10  3        M 0-10    
282   1848 Michael Elias         M      Okemos         MI    39:25.4   39:00.6   12:35 50  18       M 50-54   
283   1762 Kaitlynn Hollis       F      Saint Johns    MI    39:29.3   39:05.1   12:36 31  17       F 30-34   
284   1628 Deb Kelterborn        F      Mason          MI    39:45.8   39:19.1   12:41 67  6        F 65-69   
285   1504 Sandy Hines           F      Holt           MI    39:53.2   39:19.6   12:41 69  7        F 65-69   
286   1860 Debra McClung         F      Grand Rapids   MI    39:59.9   39:42.2   12:48 62  10       F 60-64   
287   1538 Linda Cravotta        F      Bath           MI    40:26.6   39:45.5   12:50 66  8        F 65-69   
288   1727 MJ Fisher             F      East Lansing   MI    40:15.1   39:48.9   12:51 68  9        F 65-69   
289   1784 Jim Wilson            M      Mason          MI    40:26.1   39:55.7   12:53 81  1        M 80-98   
290   1945 Paige Ewalt           F      Carson City    MI    41:23.6   40:28.4   13:03 13  7        F 11-13   
291   1717 Adam Miller           M      Saint Johns    MI    41:23.5   40:29.9   13:04 14  11       M 14-18   
292   1922 Alysia LaBonte        F      Lansing        MI    41:18.9   40:39.1   13:07 27  23       F 25-29   
293   1672 Jill Bielawski        F      Lansing        MI    41:35.9   40:44.0   13:08 64  11       F 60-64   
294   1554 Sheila Bell           F      East Lansing   MI    41:17.4   40:48.0   13:10 60  12       F 60-64   
295   1726 Becky Treber          F      Dewitt         MI    42:01.6   41:32.7   13:24 63  13       F 60-64   
296   1774 Laura Sorrell         F      Lansing        MI    41:41.4   41:34.1   13:25 60  14       F 60-64   
297   1636 Kristie Cutler        F      Lansing        MI    43:01.0   41:34.4   13:25 46  19       F 45-49   
298   1585 Lin Hirai             F      East Lansing   MI    42:10.5   41:42.8   13:27 70  2        F 70-74   
299   1753 Jill Tribell          F      Okemos         MI    42:06.6   41:48.9   13:29 67  10       F 65-69   
300   1788 Dave Thurston         M      fowler         MI    42:12.0   41:57.1   13:32 69  8        M 65-69   
301   1755 Dave Rainone          M      East Lansing   MI    42:16.6   41:58.9   13:33 61  10       M 60-64   
302   1893 Carla Safie           F      Hastings       MI    42:53.3   42:04.3   13:34 62  15       F 60-64   
303   1557 Bryan Spratt          M      Williamston    MI    42:51.3   42:20.9   13:40 37  8        M 35-39   
304   1556 C. Spratt             M      Williamston    MI    42:55.6   42:24.2   13:41 6   4        M 0-10    
305   1648 Theresa Grover        F      Williamston    MI    43:15.8   42:42.7   13:47 61  16       F 60-64   
306   1785 Joyce Dryer           F      Lansing        MI    43:53.7   42:43.0   13:47 72  3        F 70-74   
307   1763 Trevor Hollis         M      Saint Johns    MI    43:27.1   42:59.1   13:52 34  8        M 30-34   
308   1507 Kari Churchill        F      Holt           MI    44:08.3   43:16.5   13:58 43  12       F 40-44   
309   1508 Paulette Stump        F      Holt           MI    44:08.2   43:16.9   13:58 50  13       F 50-54   
310   1779 E. Wallace            M      East Lansing   MI    43:30.3   43:22.1   13:59 10  5        M 0-10    
311   1833 Tom Hedlund           M      Lansing        MI    44:06.3   43:24.1   14:00 50  19       M 50-54   
312   1832 Denise Hedlund        F      Lansing        MI    44:07.5   43:25.4   14:00 48  20       F 45-49   
313   1929 Ann Whitmer           F      Haslett        MI    44:11.8   43:33.6   14:03 53  14       F 50-54   
314   1700 Cynthia Erickson      F      East Lansing   MI    44:14.6   43:35.9   14:04 64  17       F 60-64   
315   1953 Lori Williams         F      Williamston    MI    44:23.9   43:42.3   14:06 59  16       F 55-59   
316   1952 Brad Williams         M      Williamston    MI    44:24.0   43:42.4   14:06 57  12       M 55-59   
317   1543 Erica Deters          F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:28.8   43:48.5   14:08 38  20       F 35-39   
318   1541 Debra Andrews         F      Eagle          MI    44:29.3   43:49.8   14:08 57  17       F 55-59   
319   1539 Debi Cole             F      Lansing        MI    44:28.6   43:50.1   14:08 51  15       F 50-54   
320   1542 Michelle Soulliere    F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:28.8   43:51.1   14:09 55  18       F 55-59   
321   1528 Kelly Blight          F      Albion         MI    44:34.5   43:56.9   14:11 48  21       F 45-49   
322   1729 Cheryl Warren         F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:35.3   43:57.6   14:11 53  16       F 50-54   
323   1866 Chris Ferris          F      Lansing        MI    44:39.3   44:05.8   14:13 69  11       F 65-69   
324   1631 Debbie Richards       F      Haslett        MI    45:10.7   44:33.5   14:22 52  17       F 50-54   
325   1649 Linda St. Amant       F      Dansville      MI    45:11.2   44:38.6   14:24 65  12       F 65-69   
326   1544 Marcele Edington      F      Williamston    MI    45:45.4   44:48.4   14:27 51  18       F 50-54   
327   1798 Patti McManus         F      Haslett        MI    45:46.1   44:48.9   14:27 48  22       F 45-49   
328   1812 Tom Gray              M      Grand Ledge    MI    46:20.5   45:52.1   14:48 61  11       M 60-64   
329   1610 Rob Thomas            M      Okemos         MI    46:25.9   45:52.8   14:48 59  13       M 55-59   
330   1609 Cyndi Thomas          F      Okemos         MI    46:26.1   45:54.3   14:48 49  23       F 45-49   
331   1781 Harrison Hensley      M                           47:13.6   45:57.9   14:50 85  2        M 80-98   
332   1618 Krista Meier          F      Haslett        MI    47:16.7   46:03.0   14:51 46  24       F 45-49   
333   1620 Rita Richardson       F      East Lansing   MI    46:34.4   46:03.6   14:51 69  13       F 65-69   
334   1573 J. Martin             M      Okemos         MI    46:36.0   46:17.7   14:56 12  5        M 11-13   
335   1654 Amanda Gilpatrick     F      Lansing        MI    46:46.7   46:19.6   14:57 29  24       F 25-29   
336   1777 Heidi Wallace         F      East Lansing   MI    47:09.7   46:22.2   14:57 41  13       F 40-44   
337   1978 Amy Miller            F      Lansing        MI    47:20.5   46:43.7   15:04 49  25       F 45-49   
338   1742 Kyle Shattuck         M      Dimondale      MI    47:32.8   46:53.2   15:07 25  13       M 25-29   
339   1716 Jacquelyn Womble      F      Okemos         MI    47:24.7   46:53.7   15:08 50  19       F 50-54   
340   1740 Lisa Shattuck         F      Dimondale      MI    47:34.4   46:55.3   15:08 48  26       F 45-49   
341   1589 Joel Richmond         M      Mason          MI    48:08.0   47:10.6   15:13 49  16       M 45-49   
342   1787 Sam Golper            M      Haslett        MI    48:19.8   47:30.5   15:20 57  14       M 55-59   
343   1587 Morgan Weiss          F      Mason          MI    48:42.7   47:43.6   15:24 27  25       F 25-29   
344   1749 Dennis Helwig         M      Fowlerville    MI    48:48.3   48:00.3   15:29 60  12       M 60-64   
345   1750 Barbara Helwig        F      Fowlerville    MI    48:47.8   48:01.1   15:29 59  19       F 55-59   
346   1748 Margaret Helwig       F      Lansing        MI    48:48.6   48:02.1   15:30 39  21       F 35-39   
347   1976 Cindy McGrady         F                           55:17.1   48:04.7   15:31 53  20       F 50-54   
348   1975 Keith McGrady         M                           55:17.8   48:07.0   15:31 54  20       M 50-54   
349   1577 Jen Noffsinger        F      East Lansing   MI    48:35.0   48:10.1   15:32 38  22       F 35-39   
350   1630 Vicki Roush           F      Potterville    MI    48:35.7   48:11.7   15:33 45  27       F 45-49   
351   1644 Cari Cravotta         F      Dewitt         MI    49:23.3   48:35.9   15:41 34  18       F 30-34   
352   1642 K. Cravotta           F      DeWitt         MI    49:24.0   48:37.2   15:41 8   4        F 0-10    
353   1643 Keith Cravotta        M      Dewitt         MI    49:26.1   48:40.4   15:42 37  9        M 35-39   
354   1623 Karen Uschuk          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    49:02.4   48:46.1   15:44 46  28       F 45-49   
355   1562 Lori LaPerriere       F      Mason          MI    49:02.7   48:46.8   15:44 55  20       F 55-59   
356   1895 Brandy Safie          F      Holt           MI    50:04.8   48:57.3   15:48 25  26       F 25-29   
357   1807 Rob Pell              M      Holt           MI    50:09.7   49:33.5   15:59 48  17       M 45-49   
358   1599 Tim Beemer            M      Okemos         MI    50:28.9   49:40.4   16:01 41  17       M 40-44   
359   1574 Patricia Martin       F      Okemos         MI    50:00.7   49:41.4   16:02 48  29       F 45-49   
360   1935 Kasey Fiebernitz      F      Bancroft       MI    50:47.2   50:01.9   16:08 49  30       F 45-49   
361   1547 Mary Jane Cook        F      Lansing        MI    51:31.4   50:36.2   16:19 63  18       F 60-64   
362   1601 A. Beemer             F      Okemos         MI    51:31.2   50:43.1   16:22 8   5        F 0-10    
363   1598 Alissa Beemer         F      Okemos         MI    51:53.2   51:04.4   16:29 40  14       F 40-44   
364   1663 Will Fouts            M      East Lansing   MI    51:49.5   51:10.0   16:30 67  9        M 65-69   
365   1665 kimberly Fouts        F      East Lansing   MI    51:49.9   51:11.2   16:31 56  21       F 55-59   
366   1548 Steven Cook           M      Lansing        MI    52:20.0   51:25.0   16:35 63  13       M 60-64   
367   1721 V. Westrate           F      Okemos         MI    52:44.4   51:52.6   16:44 7   6        F 0-10    
368   1722 Bob Westrate          M      Okemos         MI    52:45.8   51:55.0   16:45 44  18       M 40-44   
369   1897 Randy Martin          M      Lansing        MI    52:42.9   52:05.3   16:48 44  19       M 40-44   
370   1818 Rene Swift            F      Vermontville   MI    52:46.9   52:13.7   16:51 57  22       F 55-59   
371   1819 Liz Lancaster         F      Nashville      MI    52:47.3   52:14.4   16:51 81  1        F 80-98   
372   1693 Zoe Krolak            F      Okemos         MI    53:05.0   52:18.9   16:53 13  8        F 11-13   
373   1690 Jennifer Schmidt      F      Okemos         MI    53:05.9   52:22.2   16:54 47  31       F 45-49   
374   1964 A. Schreiber          M      East Lansing   MI    53:16.4   52:53.9   17:04 12  6        M 11-13   
375   1887 Maddie Polleys        F      East Lansing   MI    53:16.7   52:54.2   17:04 13  9        F 11-13   
376   1950 M. Minnick            F      East Lansing   MI    53:16.0   52:54.8   17:04 12  10       F 11-13   
377   1561 Ginger Petty          F      Haslett        MI    54:51.9   53:50.7   17:22 74  4        F 70-74   
378   1607 Brigid Garnett        F      East Lansing   MI    54:53.0   53:53.5   17:23 58  23       F 55-59   
379   1520 Beth Johns            F      Haslett        MI    54:52.3   53:56.5   17:24 56  24       F 55-59   
380   1673 Stuart Landay         M      Okemos         MI    54:55.8   54:00.9   17:25 59  15       M 55-59   
381   1674 Susan Bathke          F      Okemos         MI    55:02.5   54:10.3   17:28 56  25       F 55-59   
382   1692 jeffery stuckey       M      Okemos         MI    55:15.2   54:19.6   17:31 60  14       M 60-64   
383   1956 Anne Subrizi          F      Williamston    MI    54:44.0   54:44.0   17:39 51  21       F 50-54   
384   1954 Lexi Williams         F      Williamston    MI    54:46.1   54:46.1   17:40 17  7        F 14-18   
385   1955 Robert Subrizi        M      Williamston    MI    54:47.1   54:47.1   17:40 52  21       M 50-54   
386   1645 Laura Olson           F      Lansing        MI    56:51.2   55:51.3   18:01 59  26       F 55-59   
387   1768 Justin Marone         M      Okemos               56:43.4   56:00.9   18:04 61  15       M 60-64   
388   1769 Judy Marone           F      Okemos               56:45.4   56:02.4   18:05 50  22       F 50-54   
389   1709 Luanne Beaudry        F      Lansing        MI    57:33.6   56:34.0   18:15 64  19       F 60-64   
390   1640 Angela Sereseroz      F      Lansing        MI    57:32.9   56:55.6   18:22 45  32       F 45-49   
391   1639 Joy Magyar            F      Okemos         MI    57:34.1   56:57.7   18:22 43  15       F 40-44   
392   1519 Anna Muniga           F      Bath           MI    57:06.6   57:06.6   18:25 30  19       F 30-34   
393   1593 Lea Shipman           F      Lansing        MI    58:40.3   57:23.6   18:31 50  23       F 50-54   
394   1596 Meredith Barnhart     F      Dimondale      MI    58:40.1   57:23.6   18:31 46  33       F 45-49   
395   1982 Samantha Olsen        F      Dimondale      MI    58:41.4   57:25.9   18:32 18  8        F 14-18   
396   1569 Randy Blankenship     M      Lansing        MI    59:37.4   58:33.3   18:53 66  10       M 65-69   
397   1568 Ivy Blankenship       F      Lansing        MI    59:39.7   58:34.9   18:54 62  20       F 60-64   
398   1590 H. Weiss              M      Mason          MI    1:00:51.8 59:55.9   19:20 7   6        M 0-10    
399   1586 Sabrina Richmond      F      Mason          MI    1:00:51.5 59:56.0   19:20 50  24       F 50-54   
400   1704 Bonnie Boyd           F      Lansing        MI    1:02:24.6 1:01:34.1 19:52 69  14       F 65-69   
401   1896 David Douglas         M      Holt           MI    1:03:24.0 1:02:38.5 20:12 49  18       M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Lutzke 1867 24  1       M      Williamston MI US 16:33.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Powers 1805 29  14      F      Lansing MI US 20:37.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 1900 45  4       M      Perry MI US 18:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Seward 1655 53  32      F      Okemos MI US 22:55.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 1925 54  6       M      Lansing MI US 18:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martha Olsen 1786 54  38      F      Jackson MI US 23:07.9 


Male Elementary School
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Chapin  1907 7   131     M      Mason MI US        28:55.0 
2     C. Chapin  1908 10  225     M      Mason MI US        32:43.9 
3     M. Elias   1852 10  281     M      Okemos MI US       38:59.8 
4     C. Spratt  1556 6   304     M      Williamston MI US  42:24.2 
5     E. Wallace 1779 10  310     M      East Lansing MI US 43:22.1 
6     H. Weiss   1590 7   398     M      Mason MI US        59:55.9 


Male Middle School
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Fort   1966 13  144     M      East Lansing MI US 29:23.9 
2     J. Stagg     1951 11  150     M      Okemos MI US       29:39.6 
3     I. Diemer    1615 12  185     M      Okemos MI US       30:58.1 
4     N. Beemer    1602 11  226     M      Okemos MI US       32:46.3 
5     J. Martin    1573 12  334     M      Okemos MI US       46:17.7 
6     A. Schreiber 1964 12  374     M      East Lansing MI US 52:53.9 


Male High School
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan O'Neill          1531 15  3       M      Owosso MI US       18:24.2 
2     Connor Joyce          1713 15  10      M      Howell MI US       19:32.6 
3     Damon Cooper          1942 17  12      M                         20:25.4 
4     Adam Fineis           1591 17  20      M      Holt MI US         21:23.3 
5     Jesse Stickles        1592 16  21      M      Holt MI US         21:37.9 
6     Nasim Saed            1977 14  30      M      Okemos MI US       22:44.6 
7     Tristan Hollandsworth 1871 16  51      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:46.6 
8     Benjamin Beemer       1600 14  65      M      Okemos MI US       24:34.0 
9     Mitchell Seward       1657 14  140     M      Okemos MI US       29:07.8 
10    Hudson Pickett        1909 14  211     M      Jackson MI US      31:58.8 
11    Adam Miller           1717 14  291     M      Saint Johns MI US  40:29.9 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Townsend    1931 24  2       M      East Lansing MI US 18:20.5 
2     Joe Robbins      1612 23  15      M      Okemos MI US       20:42.4 
3     Nick Marone      1770 21  54      M      Okemos  US         23:52.6 
4     Travis Stouffer  1771 23  86      M      Lansing MI US      26:04.0 
5     Charlie Benson   1875 22  149     M      Lansing MI US      29:36.6 
6     Patrick Stouffer 1773 20  224     M      Lansing MI US      32:43.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David McComb    1793 29  5       M      Dewitt MI US      18:43.2 
2     Joe Packard     1865 28  13      M      Manchester MI US  20:29.3 
3     Joel McComb     1861 29  19      M      Lansing MI US     21:15.4 
4     Neal Mossing    1679 29  24      M      Saint Johns MI US 21:55.6 
5     Daniel Zanetti  1549 29  26      M      Lansing MI US     22:04.2 
6     Jordan McNeilly 1969 27  27      M      Holt MI US        22:21.4 
7     Andrew Ewing    1767 26  49      M      Wynantskill NY US 23:45.9 
8     Thomas Biegaj   1835 28  58      M      Dewitt MI US      24:09.3 
9     Henry Kokenakes 1735 25  76      M      Lansing MI US     25:25.1 
10    Alex Smith      1891 29  113     M      Lansing MI US     28:02.7 
11    Caleb Kirgis    1836 26  164     M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:06.0 
12    Matthew Boucher 1919 27  246     M      Mason MI US       34:09.1 
13    Kyle Shattuck   1742 25  338     M      Dimondale MI US   46:53.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zachary Wooledge 1810 33  7       M      Mason MI US         19:22.5 
2     Ben Bushong      1804 33  39      M      Okemos MI US        23:13.0 
3     Shawn Ewing      1570 31  81      M      Laingsburg MI US    25:45.2 
4     A.J. Clark       1855 34  151     M      Saint Charles MI US 29:40.2 
5     Brandon Farver   1915 31  177     M      Adrian MI US        30:45.6 
6     Tom Fritz Jr.    1621 32  210     M      Mason MI US         31:58.7 
7     Kurt Bisard      1910 32  247     M      Mason MI US         34:09.3 
8     Trevor Hollis    1763 34  307     M      Saint Johns MI US   42:59.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Severin 1696 38  23      M      Okemos MI US         21:52.8 
2     Tony Parker      1817 36  60      M      Saint Johns MI US    24:14.1 
3     Chris Shultz     1572 35  80      M      LansingLansing MI US 25:39.9 
4     Andrew Chapin    1904 37  129     M      Mason MI US          28:53.7 
5     Kris Young       1559 37  160     M      Lansing MI US        29:57.1 
6     Matt Hicks       1688 38  204     M      Lansing MI US        31:43.5 
7     Terry Keller     1906 38  277     M      Petersburg MI US     38:35.7 
8     Bryan Spratt     1557 37  303     M      Williamston MI US    42:20.9 
9     Keith Cravotta   1643 37  353     M      Dewitt MI US         48:40.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst      1886 41  8       M      East Lansing MI US 19:23.9 
2     mike moloney      1506 40  16      M      Clarkston MI US    20:49.9 
3     Todd Iannarelli   1668 44  34      M      Williamston MI US  22:54.4 
4     John Hoban        1913 41  43      M      Ypsilanti MI US    23:27.9 
5     John Buchanan     1863 41  44      M      Lansing MI US      23:28.6 
6     Troy Hale         1683 41  48      M      Lansing MI US      23:44.4 
7     Glen Thelen       1877 41  64      M      Saint Johns MI US  24:32.8 
8     Tadahiko Watanabe 1918 42  70      M      Okemos MI US       25:05.0 
9     Charles Fritz     1912 42  74      M      Dewitt MI US       25:21.5 
10    Jeff Cutler       1637 43  88      M      Lansing MI US      26:12.1 
11    Tim Dardas        1537 44  108     M      Okemos MI US       27:40.1 
12    Brian Czubak      1845 43  121     M      OkemosOkemos MI US 28:29.6 
13    William Warren    1874 42  138     M                         29:06.2 
14    Matt Diemer       1616 43  194     M      Okemos MI US       31:18.9 
15    Craig Smith       1979 44  196     M      DeWitt MI US       31:23.3 
16    John Wallace III  1780 41  265     M      East Lansing MI US 36:54.1 
17    Tim Beemer        1599 41  358     M      Okemos MI US       49:40.4 
18    Bob Westrate      1722 44  368     M      Okemos MI US       51:55.0 
19    Randy Martin      1897 44  369     M      Lansing MI US      52:05.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rob Pearson       1826 47  33      M      Portland MI US     22:53.2   
2     Gary Osbeck       1737 45  42      M      Lansing MI US      23:24.6   
3     Anthony Coble     1659 49  46      M      Okemos MI US       23:42.6   
4     Daniel Homer      1529 49  52      M      Haslett MI US      23:49.6   
5     Richard Voci      1647 49  84      M      Okemos MI US       25:52.6   
6     Jason Merrill     1595 49  110     M      Okemos MI US       27:57.1   
7     Alex Fitzpatrick  1921 47  146     M      Lansing MI US      29:34.2   
8     Tony Krolak       1691 47  154     M      Okemos MI US       29:42.8   
9     Joseph Joyce      1712 47  159     M      Howell MI US       29:56.7   
10    Tom Hollandsworth 1879 47  168     M      eaton rapids  US   30:20.5   
11    Ray Gasser        1802 45  170     M      East Lansing MI US 30:33.0   
12    Scott Heise       1594 46  207     M      Okemos MI US       31:48.9   
13    Joseph Peters     1842 48  221     M      Howell MI US       32:28.3   
14    William Allen     1973 47  253     M      Williamston MI US  35:35.8   
15    Edward Reid       1873 46  273     M      Jackson MI US      37:50.1   
16    Joel Richmond     1589 49  341     M      Mason MI US        47:10.6   
17    Rob Pell          1807 48  357     M      Holt MI US         49:33.5   
18    David Douglas     1896 49  401     M      Holt MI US         1:02:38.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     kelly pepin         1885 51  55      M      Green Bay WI US    23:54.7 
2     Chad Cushman        1876 50  56      M      Lansing MI US      23:55.4 
3     Rich Young          1651 54  67      M      Okemos MI US       24:47.0 
4     Frank Garcia        1843 53  68      M      Lansing MI US      24:49.8 
5     Dave Pearl          1792 50  87      M      East Lansing MI US 26:10.1 
6     ANDREW Busch        1752 50  89      M      East Lansing MI US 26:12.8 
7     Christopher Merrill 1889 51  91      M      Dansville MI US    26:22.2 
8     Tony Sinnaeve       1795 54  94      M      Leslie MI US       26:29.8 
9     Jeffrey Schultz     1846 53  105     M      Okemos MI US       27:30.7 
10    Ron Behl            1797 54  119     M      Okemos  US         28:23.5 
11    Butch McFetters     1629 54  130     M      Williamston MI US  28:54.5 
12    Stephen Gasteyer    1967 53  134     M      East Lansing MI US 28:59.2 
13    Nick Ekel, Jr       1941 53  166     M      St. Johns MI US    30:18.4 
14    Raymond Holman      1858 52  174     M      Haslett MI US      30:39.4 
15    Clyde Pell          1808 51  245     M      Holt  US           33:55.5 
16    Ross Martin         1790 54  261     M      Portland MI US     36:27.9 
17    Scott Pearson       1605 50  280     M      Leslie MI US       38:59.7 
18    Michael Elias       1848 50  282     M      Okemos MI US       39:00.6 
19    Tom Hedlund         1833 50  311     M      Lansing MI US      43:24.1 
20    Keith McGrady       1975 54  348     M                         48:07.0 
21    Robert Subrizi      1955 52  385     M      Williamston MI US  54:47.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges   1888 55  9       M      Mason MI US        19:28.5 
2     Michael Hammond 1856 56  11      M      Potterville MI US  19:40.3 
3     Bill Peattie    1550 55  45      M      East Lansing MI US 23:30.9 
4     Chris Carriere  1838 59  47      M      Muskegon MI US     23:43.0 
5     ed thelen       1884 58  53      M      st johns MI US     23:52.5 
6     Gary Andrews    1540 58  73      M      Eagle MI US        25:20.3 
7     Jeffo Anderson  1575 56  153     M      Lansing MI US      29:42.0 
8     Jeff Meier      1617 55  162     M      Haslett MI US      30:03.9 
9     Patrick Mann    1820 57  187     M      Haslett MI US      31:03.3 
10    Luke Seward     1656 55  198     M      Okemos MI US       31:27.4 
11    Skip Turek      1868 58  270     M      Laingsburg MI US   37:32.7 
12    Brad Williams   1952 57  316     M      Williamston MI US  43:42.4 
13    Rob Thomas      1610 59  329     M      Okemos MI US       45:52.8 
14    Sam Golper      1787 57  342     M      Haslett MI US      47:30.5 
15    Stuart Landay   1673 59  380     M      Okemos MI US       54:00.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Scholl    1746 64  35      M      Okemos MI US       22:57.3 
2     Gary Muylle     1677 61  36      M      Saint Johns MI US  22:59.4 
3     Lynn Kentner    1711 62  59      M      Lansing MI US      24:14.1 
4     Dave Muylle     1960 62  61      M                         24:17.0 
5     Dan Sweet       1626 60  104     M      Haslett MI US      27:25.9 
6     Charlie Kotz    1765 62  152     M      Okemos MI US       29:41.7 
7     Bob Kreft       1961 60  203     M      Laingsburg MI US   31:43.0 
8     Jim Gunther     1822 64  234     M      Saint Johns MI US  33:14.7 
9     Gerlach John    1608 63  239     M      Mason MI US        33:37.1 
10    Dave Rainone    1755 61  301     M      East Lansing MI US 41:58.9 
11    Tom Gray        1812 61  328     M      Grand Ledge MI US  45:52.1 
12    Dennis Helwig   1749 60  344     M      Fowlerville MI US  48:00.3 
13    Steven Cook     1548 63  366     M      Lansing MI US      51:25.0 
14    jeffery stuckey 1692 60  382     M      Okemos MI US       54:19.6 
15    Justin Marone   1768 61  387     M      Okemos  US         56:00.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Windsand      1653 67  72      M      Haslett MI US      25:17.2 
2     Duane Clarke      1641 65  100     M      East Lansing  US   27:06.9 
3     Lou Cravotta      1536 66  115     M      Bath MI US         28:13.0 
4     Randy Fielder     1824 66  256     M      Kalamazoo MI US    35:38.1 
5     Sky Tribell       1754 66  262     M      Okemos MI US       36:30.7 
6     Ronald Maki       1576 65  267     M      Lansing MI US      37:12.4 
7     Steve Anderson    1928 66  268     M      Holt MI US         37:14.0 
8     Dave Thurston     1788 69  300     M      fowler MI US       41:57.1 
9     Will Fouts        1663 67  364     M      East Lansing MI US 51:10.0 
10    Randy Blankenship 1569 66  396     M      Lansing MI US      58:33.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Womble  1715 72  202     M      Okemos MI US       31:36.4 
2     David McKeague 1733 71  206     M      East Lansing MI US 31:46.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     bill keller 1578 77  199     M      lansing  US 31:28.4 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Wilson       1784 81  289     M      Mason MI US 39:55.7 
2     Harrison Hensley 1781 85  331     M                  45:57.9 


Female Elementary School
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Minnick  1948 10  176     F      East Lansing MI US 30:44.3 
2     C. Krolak   1694 10  271     F      Okemos MI US       37:48.8 
3     B. Minnick  1949 10  276     F      East Lansing MI US 38:15.3 
4     K. Cravotta 1642 8   352     F      DeWitt MI US       48:37.2 
5     A. Beemer   1601 8   362     F      Okemos MI US       50:43.1 
6     V. Westrate 1721 7   367     F      Okemos MI US       51:52.6 


Female Middle School
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Alexander   1940 13  50      F      Swartz Creek MI US 23:46.1 
2     C. Ford          1892 12  62      F      Mason MI US        24:29.5 
3     S. Barnum        1894 11  63      F      Mason MI US        24:30.2 
4     L. Manolov       1923 12  83      F      Okemos MI US       25:52.0 
5     E. Elias         1850 11  229     F      Okemos MI US       33:05.8 
6     Alice Pellemoine 1695 13  272     F      Okemos MI US       37:49.2 
7     Paige Ewalt      1945 13  290     F      Carson City MI US  40:28.4 
8     Zoe Krolak       1693 13  372     F      Okemos MI US       52:18.9 
9     Maddie Polleys   1887 13  375     F      East Lansing MI US 52:54.2 
10    M. Minnick       1950 12  376     F      East Lansing MI US 52:54.8 


Female High School
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Sinnaeve 1796 17  22      F      Leslie MI US      21:44.8 
2     Noelle Seward   1658 18  25      F      Okemos MI US      22:00.4 
3     Delaney Pickett 1828 16  69      F      Jackson MI US     24:58.9 
4     Emme Koutz      1864 15  79      F      Ovid  US          25:32.3 
5     Lillian Miller  1827 16  82      F      Jackson MI US     25:51.1 
6     Cami Spaulding  1622 17  116     F      Bath  US          28:17.3 
7     Lexi Williams   1954 17  384     F      Williamston MI US 54:46.1 
8     Samantha Olsen  1982 18  395     F      Dimondale MI US   57:25.9 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Anast  1968 23  85      F      Dewitt MI US       25:59.6 
2     Natalie Stouffer 1772 24  114     F      Lansing MI US      28:12.4 
3     Nichole Fisher   1522 22  141     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:14.0 
4     Jenna Chapman    1799 21  250     F      East Lansing MI US 35:03.8 
5     Meg Shepherd     1611 22  251     F      Okemos MI US       35:04.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson    1933 28  18      F      Jackson MI US      21:15.0 
2     Kristina Donley    1823 27  28      F      Potterville MI US  22:27.4 
3     Sarah Muylle       1678 29  31      F      Oak Park MI US     22:44.7 
4     Kellie Badalamenti 1734 26  71      F      Lansing MI US      25:14.0 
5     Britney McNeal     1553 27  95      F      Haslett MI US      26:31.7 
6     Shay McCowan       1963 26  98      F      Holt MI US         26:56.5 
7     Alyssa Ball        1567 26  99      F      Okemos MI US       27:00.5 
8     Jessica Erzal      1938 27  118     F      Jackson MI US      28:22.2 
9     Lindsay Vogelsberg 1558 29  135     F      Lansing MI US      28:59.7 
10    Melissa Calus      1970 25  139     F      Stockbridge MI US  29:07.7 
11    Ustina Shives      1725 25  143     F      Dewitt MI US       29:17.1 
12    Kaitlyn Leffert    1920 25  158     F      Lansing MI US      29:50.7 
13    Katie Kirgis       1837 27  163     F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:05.8 
14    Megan Haraf        1571 28  197     F      Webberville MI US  31:23.4 
15    Jessica Steers     1869 26  218     F      Jackson MI US      32:26.9 
16    Amy Jacobs         1899 29  220     F      Lansing MI US      32:28.1 
17    Emily Kotz         1764 25  223     F      Okemos MI US       32:32.3 
18    Jamie Deibel       1934 27  231     F      Brighton MI US     33:11.9 
19    Megan Ruestman     1814 25  236     F      Saint Johns MI US  33:18.0 
20    Katherine Root     1815 25  237     F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:20.3 
21    Angela Medina      1932 28  259     F      Okemos MI US       35:56.2 
22    Chelsea Lewis      1685 28  278     F      Lansing MI US      38:47.6 
23    Alysia LaBonte     1922 27  292     F      Lansing MI US      40:39.1 
24    Amanda Gilpatrick  1654 29  335     F      Lansing MI US      46:19.6 
25    Morgan Weiss       1587 27  343     F      Mason MI US        47:43.6 
26    Brandy Safie       1895 25  356     F      Holt MI US         48:57.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Simcock        1681 32  17      F      Lansing MI US      20:59.4 
2     Danica Frederick     1936 33  29      F      East Lansing MI US 22:30.9 
3     Caitlin Griffes      1841 31  37      F      Williamston MI US  23:02.2 
4     Christine Krizmanich 1914 30  41      F      Okemos MI US       23:17.7 
5     Mary Stuible         1965 32  103     F      Dimondale MI US    27:14.5 
6     Claire Abraham       1662 30  107     F      St. Johns MI US    27:34.1 
7     Stephannie Hearit    1870 31  161     F      Lansing MI US      29:57.7 
8     Amie Lucas           1872 30  183     F      Lansing MI US      30:52.6 
9     Stephanie Little     1782 33  189     F      Kalamazoo MI US    31:12.1 
10    Kathryn Neville      1971 32  215     F      Brooklyn MI US     32:16.5 
11    Samantha Bruce       1811 33  219     F      Jackson MI US      32:27.3 
12    Lisa Meints          1552 30  233     F      East Lansing MI US 33:12.8 
13    Kourtney Wells       1849 30  257     F      Grand Ledge MI US  35:44.5 
14    April Myers          1937 30  258     F      Charlotte MI US    35:45.2 
15    Jennifer Araoz       1854 33  264     F      East Lansing MI US 36:35.5 
16    Erin Pierce          1924 31  266     F      Lansing MI US      37:11.9 
17    Kaitlynn Hollis      1762 31  283     F      Saint Johns MI US  39:05.1 
18    Cari Cravotta        1644 34  351     F      Dewitt MI US       48:35.9 
19    Anna Muniga          1519 30  392     F      Bath MI US         57:06.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meagan Nedlo      1803 35  40      F      Okemos MI US       23:13.5 
2     Nicole Sellen     1731 37  57      F      Mason MI US        24:02.6 
3     Megan Merrill     1821 37  78      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:29.9 
4     Darcie Whiddon    1800 38  92      F      Okemos MI US       26:29.0 
5     Heather McGowan   1646 35  97      F      Holt MI US         26:47.8 
6     Kayla Keller      1902 35  122     F      Petersburg MI US   28:32.5 
7     Jennie Chadwick   1844 39  127     F      Holt MI US         28:41.8 
8     Erin Warriner     1853 35  132     F      Dimondale MI US    28:56.4 
9     Sarah Wescott     1801 39  172     F      Haslett MI US      30:37.4 
10    Jennifer Farver   1916 36  178     F      Adrian MI US       30:46.4 
11    Sarah Hingst      1515 35  192     F      Lansing MI US      31:17.3 
12    Rebecca Griffes   1516 36  193     F      DeWitt MI US       31:18.1 
13    Sage Hales-Ho     1684 38  208     F      E. Lansing MI US   31:48.9 
14    Jennifer Ewalt    1946 37  213     F      Carson City MI US  32:14.5 
15    Nikole Greathouse 1560 38  216     F      Mason MI US        32:22.3 
16    Karyn Newton      1736 37  230     F      Okemos MI US       33:08.0 
17    Amanda Parker     1816 35  249     F      Saint Johns MI US  34:38.4 
18    Camy Chapin       1903 37  252     F      Mason MI US        35:27.8 
19    Sarah Stoots      1901 36  275     F      Greenville MI US   38:12.7 
20    Erica Deters      1543 38  317     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:48.5 
21    Margaret Helwig   1748 39  346     F      Lansing MI US      48:02.1 
22    Jen Noffsinger    1577 38  349     F      East Lansing MI US 48:10.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Ross        1890 40  77      F      Haslett MI US      25:29.3 
2     Stacia Buchanan      1862 40  90      F      Lansing MI US      26:19.2 
3     Vanessa McCaffrey    1670 43  120     F      Okemos MI US       28:27.6 
4     Judi Beeler          1718 41  147     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:34.5 
5     Summer Minnick       1947 41  179     F      East Lansing MI US 30:46.7 
6     Renee Johnson-Maybee 1686 41  184     F      Holt MI US         30:53.3 
7     K.C. Harkness        1831 42  190     F      Grand Rapids MI US 31:12.5 
8     Alison Moriarty      1744 40  232     F      Bath MI US         33:12.6 
9     Colleen Oxby         1728 42  235     F      Lansing MI US      33:16.4 
10    Jennifer Iannarelli  1669 44  243     F      Williamston MI US  33:45.1 
11    Alicia Lane          1878 43  244     F      Okemos MI US       33:45.3 
12    Kari Churchill       1507 43  308     F      Holt MI US         43:16.5 
13    Heidi Wallace        1777 41  336     F      East Lansing MI US 46:22.2 
14    Alissa Beemer        1598 40  363     F      Okemos MI US       51:04.4 
15    Joy Magyar           1639 43  391     F      Okemos MI US       56:57.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Federica Brandizzi   1676 48  66      F      Okemos MI US        24:41.5 
2     Kristine Kotsch      1911 49  75      F      Dewitt MI US        25:22.2 
3     Dana Billings        1851 46  124     F      Okemos MI US        28:37.9 
4     Mellissa Reed        1859 46  137     F      Lansing MI US       29:05.9 
5     Tami Osborne         1613 45  145     F      East Lansing MI US  29:30.5 
6     Deb Cooper           1943 46  155     F                          29:44.0 
7     Kristi Wozniak       1650 46  157     F      Howell MI US        29:49.9 
8     Tonya VanOrder       1972 45  167     F      Okemos MI US        30:19.1 
9     Larisa Ballard       1510 49  171     F      Potterville MI US   30:34.4 
10    Lori Noyer           1794 45  188     F      Lansing MI US       31:03.4 
11    Renae Werbish        1627 46  195     F      East Lansing MI US  31:22.4 
12    Kandis Boles         1730 47  209     F      eaton rapids MI US  31:54.5 
13    Kathryn King         1917 46  212     F      Silver Spring MD US 32:10.2 
14    Tonia Denslow        1513 49  217     F      Lansing MI US       32:26.7 
15    Sandy Pearson        1829 48  241     F      Portland MI US      33:38.6 
16    Vicki Hamilton-Allen 1974 47  254     F      Williamston MI US   35:36.0 
17    Lisa Lupini          1503 47  260     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  36:03.3 
18    Rachel Potter        1584 45  263     F      Okemos MI US        36:34.9 
19    Kristie Cutler       1636 46  297     F      Lansing MI US       41:34.4 
20    Denise Hedlund       1832 48  312     F      Lansing MI US       43:25.4 
21    Kelly Blight         1528 48  321     F      Albion MI US        43:56.9 
22    Patti McManus        1798 48  327     F      Haslett MI US       44:48.9 
23    Cyndi Thomas         1609 49  330     F      Okemos MI US        45:54.3 
24    Krista Meier         1618 46  332     F      Haslett MI US       46:03.0 
25    Amy Miller           1978 49  337     F      Lansing MI US       46:43.7 
26    Lisa Shattuck        1740 48  340     F      Dimondale MI US     46:55.3 
27    Vicki Roush          1630 45  350     F      Potterville MI US   48:11.7 
28    Karen Uschuk         1623 46  354     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  48:46.1 
29    Patricia Martin      1574 48  359     F      Okemos MI US        49:41.4 
30    Kasey Fiebernitz     1935 49  360     F      Bancroft MI US      50:01.9 
31    Jennifer Schmidt     1690 47  373     F      Okemos MI US        52:22.2 
32    Angela Sereseroz     1640 45  390     F      Lansing MI US       56:55.6 
33    Meredith Barnhart    1596 46  394     F      Dimondale MI US     57:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Alexander  1939 50  101     F      Swartz Creek MI US 27:08.7 
2     Muthoni Njuguna  1839 50  111     F      Lansing MI US      27:57.6 
3     Debbie Bellant   1766 53  112     F      Lansing MI US      28:02.3 
4     Ruth Schultz     1680 52  136     F      Okemos MI US       29:05.1 
5     Kim Darling      1614 53  156     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:49.3 
6     Suzie Jager      1898 50  165     F      East Lansing MI US 30:18.3 
7     Erica Holman     1857 53  173     F      Haslett MI US      30:37.7 
8     Amy Willing      1944 53  182     F                         30:51.5 
9     Jenn Roberts     1652 51  186     F      Okemos MI US       31:00.6 
10    Katie Shelton    1603 53  222     F      Lansing MI US      32:29.8 
11    Sue Martin       1789 53  238     F      Portland MI US     33:32.1 
12    Pamela Stuber    1660 50  242     F      Okemos MI US       33:41.7 
13    Paulette Stump   1508 50  309     F      Holt MI US         43:16.9 
14    Ann Whitmer      1929 53  313     F      Haslett MI US      43:33.6 
15    Debi Cole        1539 51  319     F      Lansing MI US      43:50.1 
16    Cheryl Warren    1729 53  322     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:57.6 
17    Debbie Richards  1631 52  324     F      Haslett MI US      44:33.5 
18    Marcele Edington 1544 51  326     F      Williamston MI US  44:48.4 
19    Jacquelyn Womble 1716 50  339     F      Okemos MI US       46:53.7 
20    Cindy McGrady    1976 53  347     F                         48:04.7 
21    Anne Subrizi     1956 51  383     F      Williamston MI US  54:44.0 
22    Judy Marone      1769 50  388     F      Okemos  US         56:02.4 
23    Lea Shipman      1593 50  393     F      Lansing MI US      57:23.6 
24    Sabrina Richmond 1586 50  399     F      Mason MI US        59:56.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Dardas      1535 56  93      F      Okemos MI US       26:29.3 
2     Hiromi Potter      1583 56  96      F      Okemos MI US       26:32.6 
3     Barb Catton        1840 55  102     F      Webberville MI US  27:11.5 
4     Jacqueline Little  1783 56  109     F      Michigan MI US     27:48.8 
5     Lori Baker         1714 55  117     F      East Lansing MI US 28:21.3 
6     Michelle Kreft     1962 58  125     F      Laingsburg MI US   28:40.6 
7     Diane Landry       1825 55  126     F      Williamston MI US  28:41.3 
8     Barb Schelter      1881 55  148     F      Lake Odessa MI US  29:36.4 
9     Sabine Blaxton     1532 55  169     F      Okemos MI US       30:26.9 
10    Mary Seager        1757 58  175     F      Dewitt MI US       30:44.0 
11    Kim Carnes         1527 59  180     F      Haslett MI US      30:48.1 
12    Sue Wismer         1632 58  205     F      Lansing MI US      31:46.4 
13    Kim Sweet          1625 58  214     F      Haslett MI US      32:15.7 
14    Cathy Lamothe      1930 58  255     F      Okemos MI US       35:36.9 
15    Brenda Seeger      1530 55  274     F      Lansing MI US      37:50.1 
16    Lori Williams      1953 59  315     F      Williamston MI US  43:42.3 
17    Debra Andrews      1541 57  318     F      Eagle MI US        43:49.8 
18    Michelle Soulliere 1542 55  320     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:51.1 
19    Barbara Helwig     1750 59  345     F      Fowlerville MI US  48:01.1 
20    Lori LaPerriere    1562 55  355     F      Mason MI US        48:46.8 
21    kimberly Fouts     1665 56  365     F      East Lansing MI US 51:11.2 
22    Rene Swift         1818 57  370     F      Vermontville MI US 52:13.7 
23    Brigid Garnett     1607 58  378     F      East Lansing MI US 53:53.5 
24    Beth Johns         1520 56  379     F      Haslett MI US      53:56.5 
25    Susan Bathke       1674 56  381     F      Okemos MI US       54:10.3 
26    Laura Olson        1645 59  386     F      Lansing MI US      55:51.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joyce Grinczel    1776 61  106     F      Haslett MI US      27:31.1 
2     Louise Holman     1880 60  133     F                         28:57.3 
3     Sabrina Gerlach   1751 60  142     F      Mason MI US        29:14.8 
4     Debby Mansel      1511 61  181     F      Potterville MI US  30:50.2 
5     Judy Peterson     1525 60  201     F      Haslett MI US      31:35.6 
6     Eileen Lovett     1526 60  227     F      Haslett MI US      32:46.6 
7     Elizabeth Stewart 1580 63  248     F      Mason MI US        34:35.0 
8     Katie Donnelly    1512 61  269     F      HASLETT MI US      37:19.4 
9     Edie Kentner      1710 63  279     F      Lansing MI US      38:53.9 
10    Debra McClung     1860 62  286     F      Grand Rapids MI US 39:42.2 
11    Jill Bielawski    1672 64  293     F      Lansing MI US      40:44.0 
12    Sheila Bell       1554 60  294     F      East Lansing MI US 40:48.0 
13    Becky Treber      1726 63  295     F      Dewitt MI US       41:32.7 
14    Laura Sorrell     1774 60  296     F      Lansing MI US      41:34.1 
15    Carla Safie       1893 62  302     F      Hastings MI US     42:04.3 
16    Theresa Grover    1648 61  305     F      Williamston MI US  42:42.7 
17    Cynthia Erickson  1700 64  314     F      East Lansing MI US 43:35.9 
18    Mary Jane Cook    1547 63  361     F      Lansing MI US      50:36.2 
19    Luanne Beaudry    1709 64  389     F      Lansing MI US      56:34.0 
20    Ivy Blankenship   1568 62  397     F      Lansing MI US      58:34.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Seelye      1702 66  128     F      Bath MI US         28:50.0   
2     Jean Bolley       1761 66  191     F      Bath MI US         31:15.8   
3     Joanne Olin       1809 68  200     F      Okemos MI US       31:32.8   
4     Janet Lee         1509 66  228     F      East Lansing MI US 32:57.0   
5     Julie Hales-Smith 1682 67  240     F      Bancroft MI US     33:37.2   
6     Deb Kelterborn    1628 67  284     F      Mason MI US        39:19.1   
7     Sandy Hines       1504 69  285     F      Holt MI US         39:19.6   
8     Linda Cravotta    1538 66  287     F      Bath MI US         39:45.5   
9     MJ Fisher         1727 68  288     F      East Lansing MI US 39:48.9   
10    Jill Tribell      1753 67  299     F      Okemos MI US       41:48.9   
11    Chris Ferris      1866 69  323     F      Lansing MI US      44:05.8   
12    Linda St. Amant   1649 65  325     F      Dansville MI US    44:38.6   
13    Rita Richardson   1620 69  333     F      East Lansing MI US 46:03.6   
14    Bonnie Boyd       1704 69  400     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:34.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen  1883 73  123     F      Saint Johns MI US  28:37.2 
2     Lin Hirai    1585 70  298     F      East Lansing MI US 41:42.8 
3     Joyce Dryer  1785 72  306     F      Lansing MI US      42:43.0 
4     Ginger Petty 1561 74  377     F      Haslett MI US      53:50.7 


Female 80 to 98
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 1819 81  371     F      Nashville MI US 52:14.4 

Embed Code