Super Meijer Bowl Virtual 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 7, 2021 Okemos, MI 48864 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                           Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     193  Greg Lutzke              M      0:15:48.3 0:15:47.2 5:06  22  1        M Overall 
2     196  Fouad Abdole             M      0:16:07.0 0:16:06.8 5:12  20  1        M 20-24   
3     976  D J McMillan             M      0:16:12.4 0:16:12.4 5:14  27  1        M 25-29   
4     980  Eric Stuber              M      0:16:51.3 0:16:49.4 5:26  52  1        M Master  
5     896  Nolan Wirth              M      0:18:30.1 0:18:30.1 5:58  16  1        M 15-19   
6     991  Jd Pepper                M      0:18:30.1 0:18:27.7 5:57  52  1        M Grand M 
7     987  Joseph Orozcd            M      0:18:37.3 0:18:33.9 5:59  25  2        M 25-29   
8     998  Mike Homan               M      0:18:42.4 0:18:40.0 6:01  55  1        M 55-59   
9     812  Zachary Wooledge         M      0:19:11.2 0:19:08.5 6:10  31  1        M 30-34   
10    877  Robert Cook              M      0:19:17.7 0:19:16.6 6:13  54  1        M 50-54   
11    362  Austin Muylle            M      0:19:28.5 0:19:21.0 6:15  16  2        M 15-19   
12    904  Evan Dempsey             M      0:19:22.1 0:19:21.2 6:15  15  3        M 15-19   
13    958  Doug Frederick           M      0:19:24.5 0:19:23.0 6:15  36  1        M 35-39   
14    775  Jason Duncan             M      0:19:25.5 0:19:24.1 6:16  37  2        M 35-39   
15    829  Mark Parker              M      0:19:55.5 0:19:54.3 6:25  50  2        M 50-54   
16    985  Joshua Donnely           M      0:20:00.3 0:19:56.1 6:26  44  1        M 40-44   
17    947  Richard Allen            M      0:19:59.0 0:19:56.9 6:26  39  3        M 35-39   
18    967  Gareth Beaty             M      0:20:02.5 0:19:59.7 6:27  35  4        M 35-39   
19    862  Dennis Weinstein         M      0:20:09.0 0:20:04.2 6:28  45  1        M 45-49   
20    836  Michael VanVleet         M      0:20:16.4 0:20:10.7 6:31  36  5        M 35-39   
21    961  Tim Sochor               M      0:20:20.6 0:20:17.8 6:33  51  3        M 50-54   
22    841  Daniel Cook              M      0:20:25.0 0:20:23.2 6:35  24  2        M 20-24   
23    851  Matthew Wilson           M      0:20:31.5 0:20:28.0 6:36  13  1        M 13-14   
24    962  Cris Smith               M      0:20:31.5 0:20:30.3 6:37  14  2        M 13-14   
25    832  Katie Simcock            F      0:20:33.0 0:20:31.5 6:37  30  1        F Overall 
26    883  Daniel Bergan            M      0:20:39.6 0:20:33.2 6:38  39  6        M 35-39   
27    938  David Nadorozny          M      0:20:54.9 0:20:48.4 6:43  21  3        M 20-24   
28    903  Maryellen Stornant       F      0:20:49.8 0:20:42.1 6:41  55  1        F Master  
29    794  Anna Zang                F      0:21:05.9 0:21:02.4 6:47  30  1        F 30-34   
30    997  Nathan Buchweitz         M      0:21:14.0 0:21:13.7 6:51  16  4        M 15-19   
31    986  Stephen Knight           M      0:21:16.4 0:21:14.3 6:51  55  2        M 55-59   
32    819  Gerard Wilbrink          M      0:21:22.4 0:21:18.8 6:53  62  1        M 60-64   
33    963  Selina Paupert           F      0:21:53.5 0:21:33.4 6:57  25  1        F 25-29   
34    363  Niclole Brillantes       F      0:21:46.0 0:21:41.6 7:00  46  1        F 45-49   
35    881  Mark Cryderman           M      0:21:47.8 0:21:45.3 7:01  69  1        M 65-69   
36    360  Audrey Lovett            F      0:21:48.1 0:21:45.3 7:01  30  2        F 30-34   
37    1000 Tom Schafer              M      0:21:49.4 0:21:45.5 7:01  56  3        M 55-59   
38    891  Jenna Sawdy              F      0:21:54.3 0:21:45.9 7:01  31  3        F 30-34   
39    866  Sarah Muylle             F      0:21:54.8 0:21:47.0 7:02  27  2        F 25-29   
40    902  Murray Smith             M      0:21:53.2 0:21:49.5 7:02  50  4        M 50-54   
41    909  Clifford McConkey        M      0:22:05.3 0:21:55.0 7:04  33  2        M 30-34   
42    920  Ken Faulkiner            M      0:22:09.1 0:21:58.9 7:05  40  2        M 40-44   
43    871  Melissa Mcclelland       F      0:22:31.5 0:22:12.1 7:10  40  1        F 40-44   
44    914  Anthony Stevens          M      0:22:24.5 0:22:12.4 7:10  38  7        M 35-39   
45    959  Danica Frederick         F      0:22:15.3 0:22:14.1 7:10  31  4        F 30-34   
46    917  Anthony Coble            M      0:22:38.0 0:22:21.7 7:13  47  2        M 45-49   
47    198  Jordan McNeilly          M      0:22:30.1 0:22:25.5 7:14  25  3        M 25-29   
48    919  Arnulfo Macias           M      0:22:35.3 0:22:31.8 7:16  34  3        M 30-34   
49    970  Kevin Duits              M      0:22:59.2 0:22:41.9 7:19  56  4        M 55-59   
50    188  David Olson              M      0:23:09.0 0:23:03.9 7:26  47  3        M 45-49   
51    839  Samantha Harkins         F      0:23:21.7 0:23:09.8 7:28  37  1        F 35-39   
52    937  Christina Burley         F      0:23:17.1 0:23:10.4 7:29  46  2        F 45-49   
53    858  Lauren Sinnaeve          F      0:23:25.8 0:23:20.1 7:32  15  1        F 15-19   
54    929  Angie Atkins             F      0:23:29.7 0:23:22.5 7:32  39  2        F 35-39   
55    867  Gary Muylle              M      0:23:34.9 0:23:26.3 7:34  59  5        M 55-59   
56    766  Megan Merrill            F      0:23:39.7 0:23:32.8 7:36  35  3        F 35-39   
57    981  David Pearl              M      0:23:47.5 0:23:34.0 7:36  48  4        M 45-49   
58    984  Mike Hennessey           M      0:23:57.4 0:23:45.6 7:40  52  5        M 50-54   
59    781  Steve Brennan            M      0:23:57.2 0:23:50.1 7:41  54  6        M 50-54   
60    808  Yu Bai                   M      0:23:57.6 0:23:50.7 7:42  31  4        M 30-34   
61    764  Debbie Bellant           F      0:23:54.5 0:23:38.6 7:38  51  1        F Grand M 
62    971  Andrew Busch             M      0:24:13.1 0:24:00.5 7:45  48  5        M 45-49   
63    847  Thomas Schupbach         M      0:24:10.1 0:24:02.2 7:45  62  2        M 60-64   
64    840  Michelle Outman          F      0:24:21.2 0:24:04.0 7:46  50  1        F 50-54   
65    863  Larry Parkison           M      0:24:19.0 0:24:06.9 7:47  68  2        M 65-69   
66    369  Arika Cole               F      0:24:24.0 0:24:12.1 7:48  34  5        F 30-34   
67    960  Richard Hayhoe           M      0:24:25.9 0:24:14.8 7:49  64  3        M 60-64   
68    890  Mike Armbrustmacher      M      0:24:20.1 0:24:15.0 7:49  28  4        M 25-29   
69    784  Chuck Lawson             M      0:24:31.7 0:24:21.6 7:51  64  4        M 60-64   
70    793  Christopher Merrill      M      0:24:34.9 0:24:22.5 7:52  49  6        M 45-49   
71    821  Beth Spinner             F      0:24:38.2 0:24:26.0 7:53  28  3        F 25-29   
72    199  Mark Bush                M      0:24:30.0 0:24:26.3 7:53  57  6        M 55-59   
73    885  Amy Carnahan             F      0:24:50.1 0:24:28.9 7:54  33  6        F 30-34   
74    954  Ashley Hays              F      0:24:50.7 0:24:31.9 7:55  32  7        F 30-34   
75    818  Alicia Crandall          F      0:24:57.7 0:24:32.1 7:55  41  2        F 40-44   
76    787  Angela Dardas            F      0:24:41.8 0:24:37.9 7:57  54  2        F 50-54   
77    192  D. Entler                M      0:24:48.5 0:24:39.7 7:57  10  1        M 0-10    
78    361  Dave Muyllle             M      0:24:50.8 0:24:39.9 7:57  60  5        M 60-64   
79    999  Jeffo Anderson           M      0:25:00.3 0:24:48.0 8:00  54  7        M 50-54   
80    955  Jack Wein                M      0:24:56.0 0:24:48.3 8:00  61  6        M 60-64   
81    367  Claude Thomas            M      0:24:56.0 0:24:48.8 8:00  50  8        M 50-54   
82    364  Michelle Kreft           F      0:24:59.3 0:24:52.7 8:02  56  1        F 55-59   
83    946  Taylor Lewis             F      0:24:57.4 0:24:55.6 8:02  22  1        F 20-24   
84    859  Duane Clarke             M      0:25:10.9 0:24:55.9 8:03  63  7        M 60-64   
85    966  Brad Benjamin            M      0:25:13.3 0:25:08.5 8:07  33  5        M 30-34   
86    788  Tim Dardas               M      0:25:16.1 0:25:11.0 8:07  42  3        M 40-44   
87    809  Hang Shi                 M      0:25:22.8 0:25:15.6 8:09  28  5        M 25-29   
88    189  B. Olson                 M      0:25:25.2 0:25:20.7 8:11  11  1        M 11-12   
89    992  Chere Pepper             F      0:25:30.0 0:25:23.2 8:11  51  3        F 50-54   
90    953  Georgina Hill            F      0:25:42.7 0:25:23.8 8:12  47  3        F 45-49   
91    857  Tony Sinnaeve            M      0:25:31.7 0:25:26.0 8:12  52  9        M 50-54   
92    850  Tim Wilson               M      0:25:51.4 0:25:29.1 8:13  46  7        M 45-49   
93    844  Laura Hillaker           F      0:25:47.6 0:25:34.3 8:15  42  3        F 40-44   
94    195  Eric Ozanich             M      0:25:55.5 0:25:40.4 8:17  34  6        M 30-34   
95    882  Jacqueline Little        F      0:26:00.4 0:25:43.8 8:18  54  4        F 50-54   
96    898  Hilary Olson             F      0:26:01.5 0:25:48.1 8:19  35  4        F 35-39   
97    861  Olivia Olmsted           F      0:26:03.1 0:25:53.1 8:21  13  1        F 13-14   
98    943  Jeremy Christiansen      M      0:25:54.4 0:25:54.4 8:21  40  4        M 40-44   
99    190  Bill Keller              M      0:26:11.7 0:26:05.4 8:25  75  1        M 75-79   
100   796  Jessica Winey            F      0:26:25.7 0:26:05.6 8:25  13  2        F 13-14   
101   990  Chris Cotter             M      0:26:33.3 0:26:10.7 8:27  57  7        M 55-59   
102   921  Diane Landry             F      0:26:20.6 0:26:13.2 8:27  53  5        F 50-54   
103   805  Ann Seibert              F      0:26:35.7 0:26:27.3 8:32  44  4        F 40-44   
104   968  Elizabeth Schutte        F      0:26:34.6 0:26:27.6 8:32  36  5        F 35-39   
105   803  Crystal Howard           F      0:26:36.5 0:26:27.9 8:32  31  8        F 30-34   
106   915  Julie Melotti            M      0:26:49.5 0:26:34.8 8:34  40  5        F 40-44   
107   845  Stephanie Lewandowski    F      0:26:51.1 0:26:37.8 8:35  46  4        F 45-49   
108   993  Louise Holman            F      0:26:56.9 0:26:46.6 8:38  64  1        F 60-64   
109   780  Jennie Chadwick          F      0:27:01.4 0:26:50.9 8:40  37  6        F 35-39   
110   930  Stephanie Little         F      0:27:11.5 0:26:54.9 8:41  31  9        F 30-34   
111   978  John Hubbard             M      0:27:15.7 0:26:55.4 8:41  30  7        M 30-34   
112   887  Brian Farris             M      0:27:09.7 0:26:57.5 8:42  44  5        M 40-44   
113   789  Caitlin Ott-Conn         F      0:27:22.3 0:27:07.5 8:45  29  4        F 25-29   
114   875  Barb Schelter            F      0:27:27.5 0:27:11.4 8:46  53  6        F 50-54   
115   923  Muthoni Njuguna          F      0:27:30.3 0:27:19.2 8:49  48  5        F 45-49   
116   874  Laurie Duits             F      0:27:39.5 0:27:20.6 8:49  57  2        F 55-59   
117   797  Alex Fitzpatrick         M      0:27:35.4 0:27:20.6 8:49  45  8        M 45-49   
118   843  Nate Wagner              M      0:27:38.2 0:27:32.1 8:53  46  9        M 45-49   
119   804  Butch McFetters          M      0:27:45.8 0:27:33.1 8:53  52  10       M 50-54   
120   822  Patrick Mann             M      0:28:01.8 0:27:33.2 8:53  55  8        M 55-59   
121   854  David Quigley            M      0:27:53.5 0:27:33.5 8:53  57  9        M 55-59   
122   191  Dana Entler              F      0:27:51.2 0:27:42.3 8:56  42  6        F 40-44   
123   889  Melody Guarnaccia        F      0:28:04.2 0:27:43.1 8:56  52  7        F 50-54   
124   815  Jeff Meier               M      0:27:55.9 0:27:46.1 8:57  53  11       M 50-54   
125   868  Bernice Wagner           F      0:28:02.2 0:27:54.9 9:00  61  2        F 60-64   
126   358  Katie Marble             F      0:28:07.8 0:27:57.3 9:01  38  7        F 35-39   
127   897  Carly Wirth              F      0:28:08.7 0:27:57.8 9:01  18  2        F 15-19   
128   846  Debbie Wiley             F      0:28:14.4 0:28:01.0 9:02  59  3        F 55-59   
129   837  Steve Anderson           M      0:28:29.2 0:28:09.3 9:05  64  8        M 60-64   
130   912  J. Fraga                 M      0:28:32.6 0:28:12.3 9:06  11  2        M 11-12   
131   975  Charlie Kotz             M      0:28:37.3 0:28:16.3 9:07  60  9        M 60-64   
132   924  Robby Ratan              M      0:28:28.2 0:28:19.4 9:08  33  8        M 30-34   
133   799  Kim Sweet                F      0:28:31.6 0:28:19.5 9:08  56  4        F 55-59   
134   820  Jenny Transue            F      0:28:32.4 0:28:21.7 9:09  54  8        F 50-54   
135   865  Randy Fielder            M      0:29:14.3 0:28:24.1 9:10  64  10       M 60-64   
136   996  Teresa Barabe            F      0:28:51.8 0:28:31.6 9:12  28  5        F 25-29   
137   894  John Palacios            M      0:28:52.9 0:28:32.4 9:12  59  10       M 55-59   
138   368  Sandy Vanlancker         F      0:29:28.8 0:28:38.9 9:14  56  5        F 55-59   
139   931  Annick Anctil            F      0:28:57.0 0:28:39.8 9:15  34  10       F 30-34   
140   901  Rita Smith               F      0:29:41.7 0:28:51.7 9:19  62  3        F 60-64   
141   988  Joe Evans                M      0:29:13.9 0:28:55.4 9:20  61  11       M 60-64   
142   939  Robert Pierce            M      0:29:24.6 0:29:00.0 9:21  52  12       M 50-54   
143   945  Ashleigh Lipsey          F      0:29:05.2 0:29:05.2 9:23  34  11       F 30-34   
144   873  Clyde Pell               M      0:29:44.3 0:29:06.7 9:23  51  13       M 50-54   
145   886  Stacy Guertler           F      0:29:16.4 0:29:07.6 9:24  45  6        F 45-49   
146   774  JoAnn Gagnier            F      0:29:23.9 0:29:07.9 9:24  54  9        F 50-54   
147   773  Genevieve Gagnier        F      0:29:24.3 0:29:08.0 9:24  21  2        F 20-24   
148   823  Melinda Waffle           F      0:29:17.9 0:29:09.3 9:24  42  7        F 40-44   
149   365  Bob Kreft                M      0:29:24.4 0:29:09.7 9:24  58  11       M 55-59   
150   918  Pamela Stuber            F      0:29:37.8 0:29:21.8 9:28  48  7        F 45-49   
151   951  Eric Hannah              M      0:29:46.5 0:29:33.1 9:32  40  6        M 40-44   
152   956  Jack Fortney             M      0:29:52.0 0:29:38.6 9:34  77  2        M 75-79   
153   833  Megan Guarnaccia         F      0:30:14.9 0:29:52.5 9:38  27  6        F 25-29   
154   892  Claire Lee               F      0:30:23.8 0:29:54.5 9:39  28  7        F 25-29   
155   932  Charlie Benson           M      0:30:23.3 0:29:54.7 9:39  20  4        M 20-24   
156   973  Patti Kroth              F      0:30:11.1 0:29:55.1 9:39  51  10       F 50-54   
157   893  Ryan Nolan               M      0:30:24.0 0:29:55.4 9:39  30  9        M 30-34   
158   778  Sean Mills               M      0:30:28.6 0:29:57.1 9:40  40  7        M 40-44   
159   995  Jim Wilson               M      0:30:35.8 0:30:24.4 9:49  79  3        M 75-79   
160   908  Daniel Homer             M      0:30:37.5 0:30:25.0 9:49  47  10       M 45-49   
161   974  Dawn Homer               F      0:30:38.0 0:30:25.8 9:49  63  4        F 60-64   
162   952  Jill Lavengood           F      0:30:56.2 0:30:29.8 9:50  38  8        F 35-39   
163   811  David Fiebernitz         M      0:30:55.4 0:30:31.8 9:51  52  14       M 50-54   
164   994  Joseph Peters            M      0:30:57.5 0:30:32.2 9:51  46  11       M 45-49   
165   370  R. Guarnaccia            F      0:30:57.2 0:30:36.1 9:52  11  1        F 11-12   
166   768  Michelle Andersen        F      0:31:31.2 0:30:58.7 10:00 41  8        F 40-44   
167   916  Tami Osborne             F      0:31:37.1 0:31:11.1 10:04 43  9        F 40-44   
168   842  Madonna Stapf            F      0:31:42.1 0:31:16.8 10:05 55  6        F 55-59   
169   849  Kristine Johnston        F      0:31:44.6 0:31:35.0 10:11 41  10       F 40-44   
170   779  Shana Mills              F      0:31:56.9 0:31:35.5 10:11 38  9        F 35-39   
171   785  Tom Hensley              M      0:31:52.0 0:31:40.6 10:13 48  12       M 45-49   
172   860  Kristin Parkison-Olmsted F      0:31:52.1 0:31:41.8 10:13 50  11       F 50-54   
173   777  Ryan Cramer              M      0:32:26.3 0:31:51.5 10:17 35  8        M 35-39   
174   848  Forrest Tiller           M      0:32:33.6 0:32:08.8 10:22 53  15       M 50-54   
175   767  Annette Holaday          F      0:32:34.4 0:32:13.4 10:24 49  8        F 45-49   
176   972  Sue Hammar               F      0:32:48.8 0:32:17.5 10:25 56  7        F 55-59   
177   957  Jeffrey Backoski         M      0:32:55.1 0:32:29.0 10:29 35  9        M 35-39   
178   194  Terry Gawel              M      0:32:55.0 0:32:36.3 10:31 66  3        M 65-69   
179   769  Tracy Wirth              F      0:33:09.8 0:32:38.6 10:32 42  11       F 40-44   
180   888  Taylor Guarnaccia        F      0:33:24.7 0:33:03.4 10:40 22  3        F 20-24   
181   853  Teresa Morgan            F      0:33:57.5 0:33:11.1 10:42 31  12       F 30-34   
182   906  Cheryl Warren            F      0:33:37.2 0:33:11.5 10:42 51  12       F 50-54   
183   852  Jamie Morgan             M      0:33:57.1 0:33:14.4 10:43 38  10       M 35-39   
184   855  Marcele Edington         F      0:33:41.2 0:33:26.3 10:47 49  9        F 45-49   
185   810  Kasey Fiebernitz         F      0:34:38.1 0:34:14.6 11:03 47  10       F 45-49   
186   869  Marge Novak              F      0:34:48.2 0:34:14.6 11:03 70  1        F 70-74   
187   948  Tom Rokosz               M      0:34:56.7 0:34:21.6 11:05 46  13       M 45-49   
188   798  Joy Wagner               F      0:35:03.3 0:34:35.3 11:09 45  11       F 45-49   
189   786  Robyn Orme               F      0:35:02.9 0:34:35.4 11:09 39  10       F 35-39   
190   791  Bob Perialas             M      0:35:04.4 0:34:35.6 11:10 47  14       M 45-49   
191   913  Ester Reyes              F      0:35:03.8 0:34:36.4 11:10 39  11       F 35-39   
192   878  Scott Pearson            M      0:35:25.9 0:34:41.0 11:11 48  15       M 45-49   
193   895  Shay Webb                F      0:35:24.2 0:34:52.4 11:15 41  12       F 40-44   
194   827  Jailynn Johnson          F      0:35:57.6 0:35:23.2 11:25 15  3        F 15-19   
195   926  Kelly Bolinger           F      0:36:17.1 0:35:39.0 11:30 35  12       F 35-39   
196   772  MaryAnn Baxter           F      0:35:56.9 0:35:49.4 11:33 59  8        F 55-59   
197   807  Codi Heiler              F      0:36:30.7 0:35:57.7 11:36 21  4        F 20-24   
198   806  Susan Heiler             F      0:36:31.9 0:36:00.4 11:37 51  13       F 50-54   
199   802  Gordon Tuthill           M      0:36:33.4 0:36:18.5 11:43 69  4        M 65-69   
200   884  Jill Bielawski           F      0:37:15.7 0:36:44.3 11:51 62  5        F 60-64   
201   872  Linda Kuhlman            F      0:37:30.3 0:36:56.5 11:55 69  1        F 65-69   
202   835  Kenneth Singleton        M      0:37:36.8 0:37:02.7 11:57 35  11       M 35-39   
203   950  Dorothy Diefenbach       F      0:37:22.8 0:37:03.1 11:57 66  2        F 65-69   
204   790  Sky Tribell              M      0:37:49.5 0:37:20.9 12:03 64  12       M 60-64   
205   831  Lori Lavengood           F      0:37:49.1 0:37:22.0 12:03 47  12       F 45-49   
206   969  Natalie Dingledine       F      0:37:40.6 0:37:26.0 12:05 50  14       F 50-54   
207   801  Judith Tuthill           F      0:38:00.2 0:37:31.6 12:06 68  3        F 65-69   
208   934  L. Messner               F      0:38:21.8 0:37:41.2 12:09 8   1        F 0-10    
209   933  Shanna Messner           F      0:38:23.0 0:37:41.6 12:10 35  13       F 35-39   
210   964  Melanie Trowbridge       F      0:38:25.3 0:37:55.3 12:14 42  13       F 40-44   
211   899  Neal Mossing             M      0:38:26.3 0:38:07.8 12:18 27  6        M 25-29   
212   900  Heather Mossing          F      0:38:28.3 0:38:10.7 12:19 25  8        F 25-29   
213   359  Skip Turek               M      0:38:28.9 0:38:11.6 12:19 56  12       M 55-59   
214   366  Frank Frennd             M      0:38:37.5 0:38:12.8 12:20 55  13       M 55-59   
215   989  Robert Stocker           M      0:38:33.0 0:38:14.1 12:20 72  1        M 70-74   
216   880  Liz Lancaster            F      0:38:39.1 0:38:21.5 12:22 79  1        F 75-79   
217   925  Shawn Myers              F      0:39:18.8 0:38:41.4 12:29 32  13       F 30-34   
218   922  Tom Gray                 M      0:39:12.7 0:38:43.9 12:30 59  14       M 55-59   
219   826  Jocelynn Johnson         F      0:39:22.7 0:38:49.6 12:31 40  14       F 40-44   
220   876  Dave Thurston            M      0:39:34.6 0:39:16.7 12:40 67  5        M 65-69   
221   770  Brenda Seeger            F      0:39:38.5 0:39:24.1 12:43 53  15       F 50-54   
222   979  Brenda House             F      0:40:02.2 0:39:35.1 12:46 44  15       F 40-44   
223   783  Karianne Steffen         F      0:40:16.7 0:39:52.4 12:52 35  14       F 35-39   
224   879  David Devereaux          M      0:40:35.7 0:39:54.3 12:52 73  2        M 70-74   
225   782  Douglas Steffen          M      0:40:18.5 0:39:55.1 12:53 38  12       M 35-39   
226   941  Troy Perkins             M      0:40:44.5 0:40:14.6 12:59 52  16       M 50-54   
227   800  Dan Sweet                M      0:40:27.0 0:40:27.0 13:03 58  15       M 55-59   
228   911  Dannielle Fraga          F      0:41:18.9 0:40:55.3 13:12 46  13       F 45-49   
229   870  Harrison D. Hensley      M      0:41:43.8 0:41:02.4 13:14 83  1        M 80-98   
230   814  Krista Meier             F      0:41:46.1 0:41:06.1 13:16 44  16       F 40-44   
231   763  Christine Ferris         F      0:42:34.1 0:41:56.2 13:32 67  4        F 65-69   
232   935  Joyce Dryer              F      0:42:38.5 0:41:56.9 13:32 70  2        F 70-74   
233   813  Joy Magyar               F      0:42:48.7 0:42:14.9 13:38 41  17       F 40-44   
234   936  Peter Ostrander          M      0:42:47.8 0:42:22.2 13:40 74  3        M 70-74   
235   776  Lynn Cramer              F      0:43:02.2 0:42:26.8 13:42 35  15       F 35-39   
236   856  Patti McManus            F      0:43:39.9 0:43:25.8 14:01 46  14       F 45-49   
237   949  Jean Tinsley             F      0:44:35.6 0:43:58.9 14:11 52                     
238   197  Abby Wattenberg          F      0:45:23.7 0:44:55.6 14:30 41                     
239   864  William Rude             M      0:45:42.1 0:45:04.4 14:32 81                     
240   928  Dan Osborne              M      0:48:03.3 0:47:27.6 15:19 66                     
241   828  K. Johnson               F      0:48:35.1 0:48:02.5 15:30 12                     
242   983  Dorris Crandall          F      0:49:11.1 0:48:40.1 15:42 48                     
243   817  Brenda Watts             F      0:49:04.9 0:48:44.8 15:43 46                     
244   792  Annie Ryan               F      0:49:09.7 0:48:46.1 15:44 65                     
245   905  Jennifer Goulding        F      0:49:06.7 0:48:47.6 15:44 41                     
246   824  Sheila Pline             F      0:49:09.7 0:48:49.1 15:45 55                     
247   940  Janell Perkins           F      0:49:14.3 0:48:51.2 15:46 49                     
248   795  Wendy Hardt              F      0:50:44.3 0:50:13.2 16:12 49                     
249   927  Marlene Osborne          F      0:51:57.1 0:51:21.8 16:34 63                     
250   982  Rich Crandall            M      0:54:28.8 0:53:58.3 17:25 48                     
251   907  David Douglas            M      0:57:43.3 0:56:59.3 18:23 47                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greg Lutzke 193 22  1       M               15:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Simcock 832 30  25      F      Lansing MI US 20:31.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 980 52  4       M               16:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maryellen Stornant 903 55  28      F      Lansing MI US 20:42.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jd Pepper 991 52  6       M               18:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debbie Bellant 764 51  61      F      Lansing MI US 23:38.6 


Male 10 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Entler 192 10  77      M               24:39.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Olson 189 11  88      M                  25:20.7 
2     J. Fraga 912 11  130     M      mason MI US 28:12.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Wilson 851 13  23      M      Williamston MI US 20:28.0 
2     Cris Smith     962 14  24      M      Portage MI US     20:30.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nolan Wirth      896 16  5       M      Saint Johns MI US  18:30.1 
2     Austin Muylle    362 16  11      M                         19:21.0 
3     Evan Dempsey     904 15  12      M      East Lansing MI US 19:21.2 
4     Nathan Buchweitz 997 16  30      M                         21:13.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fouad Abdole    196 20  2       M                    16:06.8 
2     Daniel Cook     841 24  22      M      Lansing MI US 20:23.2 
3     David Nadorozny 938 21  27      M                    20:48.4 
4     Charlie Benson  932 20  155     M      Lansing MI US 29:54.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D J McMillan        976 27  3       M                        16:12.4 
2     Joseph Orozcd       987 25  7       M                        18:33.9 
3     Jordan McNeilly     198 25  47      M                        22:25.5 
4     Mike Armbrustmacher 890 28  68      M      Saint Johns MI US 24:15.0 
5     Hang Shi            809 28  87      M      Okemos MI US      25:15.6 
6     Neal Mossing        899 27  211     M      Saint Johns MI US 38:07.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zachary Wooledge  812 31  9       M      Mason MI US        19:08.5 
2     Clifford McConkey 909 33  41      M      Lansing MI US      21:55.0 
3     Arnulfo Macias    919 34  48      M      Lansing MI US      22:31.8 
4     Yu Bai            808 31  60      M      Okemos MI US       23:50.7 
5     Brad Benjamin     966 33  85      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:08.5 
6     Eric Ozanich      195 34  94      M                         25:40.4 
7     John Hubbard      978 30  111     M                         26:55.4 
8     Robby Ratan       924 33  132     M      East Lansing MI US 28:19.4 
9     Ryan Nolan        893 30  157     M      Haslett MI US      29:55.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doug Frederick    958 36  13      M                         19:23.0 
2     Jason Duncan      775 37  14      M      Lansing MI US      19:24.1 
3     Richard Allen     947 39  17      M      Okemos MI US       19:56.9 
4     Gareth Beaty      967 35  18      M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:59.7 
5     Michael VanVleet  836 36  20      M      dewitt MI US       20:10.7 
6     Daniel Bergan     883 39  26      M      East Lansing MI US 20:33.2 
7     Anthony Stevens   914 38  44      M      Grand Ledge MI US  22:12.4 
8     Ryan Cramer       777 35  173     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:51.5 
9     Jeffrey Backoski  957 35  177     M                         32:29.0 
10    Jamie Morgan      852 38  183     M      Okemos MI US       33:14.4 
11    Kenneth Singleton 835 35  202     M      Williamston MI US  37:02.7 
12    Douglas Steffen   782 38  225     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:55.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnely      985 44  16      M                         19:56.1 
2     Ken Faulkiner       920 40  42      M      Jackson MI US      21:58.9 
3     Tim Dardas          788 42  86      M      Okemos MI US       25:11.0 
4     Jeremy Christiansen 943 40  98      M      Williamston MI US  25:54.4 
5     Brian Farris        887 44  112     M      Bath MI US         26:57.5 
6     Eric Hannah         951 40  151     M      East Lansing MI US 29:33.1 
7     Sean Mills          778 40  158     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:57.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Weinstein    862 45  19      M                        20:04.2 
2     Anthony Coble       917 47  46      M      Okemos MI US      22:21.7 
3     David Olson         188 47  50      M                        23:03.9 
4     David Pearl         981 48  57      M                        23:34.0 
5     Andrew Busch        971 48  62      M                        24:00.5 
6     Christopher Merrill 793 49  70      M      Dansville MI US   24:22.5 
7     Tim Wilson          850 46  92      M      Williamston MI US 25:29.1 
8     Alex Fitzpatrick    797 45  117     M      Lansing MI US     27:20.6 
9     Nate Wagner         843 46  118     M      Lansing MI US     27:32.1 
10    Daniel Homer        908 47  160     M      Haslett MI US     30:25.0 
11    Joseph Peters       994 46  164     M                        30:32.2 
12    Tom Hensley         785 48  171     M      Haslett MI US     31:40.6 
13    Tom Rokosz          948 46  187     M      DeWitt MI US      34:21.6 
14    Bob Perialas        791 47  190     M      Dewitt MI US      34:35.6 
15    Scott Pearson       878 48  192     M                        34:41.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Cook      877 54  10      M                        19:16.6 
2     Mark Parker      829 50  15      M      Lansing MI US     19:54.3 
3     Tim Sochor       961 51  21      M      Kalamazoo MI US   20:17.8 
4     Murray Smith     902 50  40      M      Laingsburg MI US  21:49.5 
5     Mike Hennessey   984 52  58      M                        23:45.6 
6     Steve Brennan    781 54  59      M      Dewitt MI US      23:50.1 
7     Jeffo Anderson   999 54  79      M                        24:48.0 
8     Claude Thomas    367 50  81      M                        24:48.8 
9     Tony Sinnaeve    857 52  91      M      Leslie MI US      25:26.0 
10    Butch McFetters  804 52  119     M      Williamston MI US 27:33.1 
11    Jeff Meier       815 53  124     M      Haslett MI US     27:46.1 
12    Robert Pierce    939 52  142     M      Webberville MI US 29:00.0 
13    Clyde Pell       873 51  144     M                        29:06.7 
14    David Fiebernitz 811 52  163     M      Bancroft MI US    30:31.8 
15    Forrest Tiller   848 53  174     M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:08.8 
16    Troy Perkins     941 52  226     M      Webberville MI US 40:14.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Homan     998  55  8       M                        18:40.0 
2     Stephen Knight 986  55  31      M                        21:14.3 
3     Tom Schafer    1000 56  37      M                        21:45.5 
4     Kevin Duits    970  56  49      M                        22:41.9 
5     Gary Muylle    867  59  55      M                        23:26.3 
6     Mark Bush      199  57  72      M                        24:26.3 
7     Chris Cotter   990  57  101     M                        26:10.7 
8     Patrick Mann   822  55  120     M      Haslett MI US     27:33.2 
9     David Quigley  854  57  121     M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:33.5 
10    John Palacios  894  59  137     M      Olivet MI US      28:32.4 
11    Bob Kreft      365  58  149     M                        29:09.7 
12    Skip Turek     359  56  213     M                        38:11.6 
13    Frank Frennd   366  55  214     M                        38:12.8 
14    Tom Gray       922  59  218     M      Grand Ledge MI US 38:43.9 
15    Dan Sweet      800  58  227     M      Haslett MI US     40:27.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink  819 62  32      M      Okemos MI US      21:18.8 
2     Thomas Schupbach 847 62  63      M      DeWitt MI US      24:02.2 
3     Richard Hayhoe   960 64  67      M                        24:14.8 
4     Chuck Lawson     784 64  69      M      Grand Ledge MI US 24:21.6 
5     Dave Muyllle     361 60  78      M                        24:39.9 
6     Jack Wein        955 61  80      M                        24:48.3 
7     Duane Clarke     859 63  84      M                        24:55.9 
8     Steve Anderson   837 64  129     M      Holt MI US        28:09.3 
9     Charlie Kotz     975 60  131     M                        28:16.3 
10    Randy Fielder    865 64  135     M                        28:24.1 
11    Joe Evans        988 61  141     M                        28:55.4 
12    Sky Tribell      790 64  204     M      Okemos MI US      37:20.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Cryderman 881 69  35      M      Milford MI US 21:45.3 
2     Larry Parkison 863 68  65      M                    24:06.9 
3     Terry Gawel    194 66  178     M                    32:36.3 
4     Gordon Tuthill 802 69  199     M      Haslett MI US 36:18.5 
5     Dave Thurston  876 67  220     M                    39:16.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Stocker  989 72  215     M               38:14.1 
2     David Devereaux 879 73  224     M               39:54.3 
3     Peter Ostrander 936 74  234     M               42:22.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller  190 75  99      M               26:05.4 
2     Jack Fortney 956 77  152     M               29:38.6 
3     Jim Wilson   995 79  159     M               30:24.4 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 870 83  229     M               41:02.4 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Messner 934 8   208     F      Leslie MI US 37:41.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Guarnaccia 370 11  165     F               30:36.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olivia Olmsted 861 13  97      F                   25:53.1 
2     Jessica Winey  796 13  100     F      Okemos MI US 26:05.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Sinnaeve 858 15  53      F      Leslie MI US      23:20.1 
2     Carly Wirth     897 18  127     F      Saint Johns MI US 27:57.8 
3     Jailynn Johnson 827 15  194     F      Detroit MI US     35:23.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taylor Lewis      946 22  83      F      Lansing MI US      24:55.6 
2     Genevieve Gagnier 773 21  147     F      Fenton MI US       29:08.0 
3     Taylor Guarnaccia 888 22  180     F      EAST LANSING MI US 33:03.4 
4     Codi Heiler       807 21  197     F      Eagle MI US        35:57.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Selina Paupert   963 25  33      F      East Lansing MI US 21:33.4 
2     Sarah Muylle     866 27  39      F                         21:47.0 
3     Beth Spinner     821 28  71      F      Charlotte MI US    24:26.0 
4     Caitlin Ott-Conn 789 29  113     F      Lansing MI US      27:07.5 
5     Teresa Barabe    996 28  136     F                         28:31.6 
6     Megan Guarnaccia 833 27  153     F      East Lansing MI US 29:52.5 
7     Claire Lee       892 28  154     F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:54.5 
8     Heather Mossing  900 25  212     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:10.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Zang        794 30  29      F      Lansing MI US     21:02.4 
2     Audrey Lovett    360 30  36      F                        21:45.3 
3     Jenna Sawdy      891 31  38      F      Grand Ledge MI US 21:45.9 
4     Danica Frederick 959 31  45      F                        22:14.1 
5     Arika Cole       369 34  66      F                        24:12.1 
6     Amy Carnahan     885 33  73      F      Haslett MI US     24:28.9 
7     Ashley Hays      954 32  74      F                        24:31.9 
8     Crystal Howard   803 31  105     F      Grand Ledge MI US 26:27.9 
9     Stephanie Little 930 31  110     F      Kalamazoo MI US   26:54.9 
10    Annick Anctil    931 34  139     F      Dimondale MI US   28:39.8 
11    Ashleigh Lipsey  945 34  143     F      Lansing MI US     29:05.2 
12    Teresa Morgan    853 31  181     F      Okemos MI US      33:11.1 
13    Shawn Myers      925 32  217     F      Millington MI US  38:41.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Harkins  839 37  51      F      Lansing MI US      23:09.8 
2     Angie Atkins      929 39  54      F      Lansing MI US      23:22.5 
3     Megan Merrill     766 35  56      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:32.8 
4     Hilary Olson      898 35  96      F      DeWitt MI US       25:48.1 
5     Elizabeth Schutte 968 36  104     F      eaton rapids MI US 26:27.6 
6     Jennie Chadwick   780 37  109     F      Holt MI US         26:50.9 
7     Katie Marble      358 38  126     F                         27:57.3 
8     Jill Lavengood    952 38  162     F      Williamston MI US  30:29.8 
9     Shana Mills       779 38  170     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:35.5 
10    Robyn Orme        786 39  189     F      Lansing MI US      34:35.4 
11    Ester Reyes       913 39  191     F      Lansing MI US      34:36.4 
12    Kelly Bolinger    926 35  195     F      Ortonville MI US   35:39.0 
13    Shanna Messner    933 35  209     F      Leslie MI US       37:41.6 
14    Karianne Steffen  783 35  223     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:52.4 
15    Lynn Cramer       776 35  235     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:26.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Mcclelland 871 40  43      F                         22:12.1 
2     Alicia Crandall    818 41  75      F      Okemos MI US       24:32.1 
3     Laura Hillaker     844 42  93      F      Lansing MI US      25:34.3 
4     Ann Seibert        805 44  103     F      Lansing MI US      26:27.3 
5     Julie Melotti      915 40  106     M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:34.8 
6     Dana Entler        191 42  122     F                         27:42.3 
7     Melinda Waffle     823 42  148     F      Tekonsha MI US     29:09.3 
8     Michelle Andersen  768 41  166     F      Saint Johns MI US  30:58.7 
9     Tami Osborne       916 43  167     F      East Lansing MI US 31:11.1 
10    Kristine Johnston  849 41  169     F      Laingsburg MI US   31:35.0 
11    Tracy Wirth        769 42  179     F      Saint Johns MI US  32:38.6 
12    Shay Webb          895 41  193     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:52.4 
13    Melanie Trowbridge 964 42  210     F      Lansing MI US      37:55.3 
14    Jocelynn Johnson   826 40  219     F      Detroit MI US      38:49.6 
15    Brenda House       979 44  222     F                         39:35.1 
16    Krista Meier       814 44  230     F      Haslett MI US      41:06.1 
17    Joy Magyar         813 41  233     F      Okemos MI US       42:14.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Niclole Brillantes    363 46  34      F                         21:41.6 
2     Christina Burley      937 46  52      F                         23:10.4 
3     Georgina Hill         953 47  90      F                         25:23.8 
4     Stephanie Lewandowski 845 46  107     F      DeWitt MI US       26:37.8 
5     Muthoni Njuguna       923 48  115     F      Lansing MI US      27:19.2 
6     Stacy Guertler        886 45  145     F      Union City MI US   29:07.6 
7     Pamela Stuber         918 48  150     F      Okemos MI US       29:21.8 
8     Annette Holaday       767 49  175     F      Mulliken MI US     32:13.4 
9     Marcele Edington      855 49  184     F      Williamston MI US  33:26.3 
10    Kasey Fiebernitz      810 47  185     F      Bancroft MI US     34:14.6 
11    Joy Wagner            798 45  188     F      Lansing MI US      34:35.3 
12    Lori Lavengood        831 47  205     F      East Lansing MI US 37:22.0 
13    Dannielle Fraga       911 46  228     F      mason MI US        40:55.3 
14    Patti McManus         856 46  236     F      Haslett MI US      43:25.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Outman          840 50  64      F      Lakeview MI US     24:04.0 
2     Angela Dardas            787 54  76      F      Okemos MI US       24:37.9 
3     Chere Pepper             992 51  89      F                         25:23.2 
4     Jacqueline Little        882 54  95      F      Michigan MI US     25:43.8 
5     Diane Landry             921 53  102     F      Williamston MI US  26:13.2 
6     Barb Schelter            875 53  114     F                         27:11.4 
7     Melody Guarnaccia        889 52  123     F      east lansing MI US 27:43.1 
8     Jenny Transue            820 54  134     F      Okemos MI US       28:21.7 
9     JoAnn Gagnier            774 54  146     F      Fenton MI US       29:07.9 
10    Patti Kroth              973 51  156     F                         29:55.1 
11    Kristin Parkison-Olmsted 860 50  172     F                         31:41.8 
12    Cheryl Warren            906 51  182     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:11.5 
13    Susan Heiler             806 51  198     F      Eagle MI US        36:00.4 
14    Natalie Dingledine       969 50  206     F                         37:26.0 
15    Brenda Seeger            770 53  221     F      Lansing MI US      39:24.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Kreft   364 56  82      F                     24:52.7 
2     Laurie Duits     874 57  116     F                     27:20.6 
3     Debbie Wiley     846 59  128     F      Howell MI US   28:01.0 
4     Kim Sweet        799 56  133     F      Haslett MI US  28:19.5 
5     Sandy Vanlancker 368 56  138     F                     28:38.9 
6     Madonna Stapf    842 55  168     F      Holt MI US     31:16.8 
7     Sue Hammar       972 56  176     F                     32:17.5 
8     MaryAnn Baxter   772 59  196     F      St Johns MI US 35:49.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Louise Holman  993 64  108     F                      26:46.6 
2     Bernice Wagner 868 61  125     F                      27:54.9 
3     Rita Smith     901 62  140     F      Davisburg MI US 28:51.7 
4     Dawn Homer     974 63  161     F                      30:25.8 
5     Jill Bielawski 884 62  200     F      Lansing MI US   36:44.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Kuhlman      872 69  201     F                    36:56.5 
2     Dorothy Diefenbach 950 66  203     F      Okemos MI US  37:03.1 
3     Judith Tuthill     801 68  207     F      Haslett MI US 37:31.6 
4     Christine Ferris   763 67  231     F      Lansing MI US 41:56.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marge Novak 869 70  186     F               34:14.6 
2     Joyce Dryer 935 70  232     F               41:56.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 880 79  216     F               38:21.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.