Resolution 5k (cancelled)

Wed November 15, 2017 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time     Time               Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======== ======== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1476 Nathan Waite          M      17:23.50 17:23.50 5:37  22  1        M Overall 
2     1487 Michael Hammond       M      18:28.97 18:28.97 5:58  55  1        M Master  
3     1556 Nick Rehagen          M      18:32.67 18:32.67 5:59  25  1        M 25-29   
4     1534 Shane Lehnst          M      19:17.12 19:17.12 6:13  40  1        M 40-44   
5     1569 Noah Filipiak         M      19:26.52 19:26.52 6:16  33  1        M 30-34   
6     1577 David Spinner         M      19:48.62 19:48.62 6:23  33  2        M 30-34   
7     1478 Emily Nixon           F      20:06.88 20:06.88 6:29  20  1        F Overall 
8     1434 Sawyer Nyquist        M      20:12.61 20:12.35 6:31  27  2        M 25-29   
9     1571 Olivia Conway         F      20:37.63 20:37.17 6:39  19  1        F 15-19   
10    1441 Eric Smith            M      20:43.91 20:42.83 6:41  25  3        M 25-29   
11    1562 Michael Seling        M      20:47.22 20:44.22 6:41  26  4        M 25-29   
12    1439 Dan Bergan            M      20:49.40 20:49.29 6:43  40  2        M 40-44   
13    1545 Robert Cook           M      21:10.97 21:10.25 6:50  55  1        M G Maste 
14    1504 Sarah Kentner         F      21:22.89 21:22.50 6:54  31  1        F 30-34   
15    1537 Sarah Sunnerhill      F      21:42.23 21:40.88 7:00  39  1        F 35-39   
16    1564 C. Brunk              M      22:25.37 22:21.34 7:13  12  1        M 0-14    
17    1529 Kate Miller           F      23:25.81 23:19.44 7:31  31  2        F 30-34   
18    1502 Riley Donahue         M      23:54.94 23:37.18 7:37  14  2        M 0-14    
19    1486 Michelle Snay         F      23:45.05 23:44.62 7:40  30  3        F 30-34   
20    1442 Lisa Mulder           F      23:48.66 23:48.25 7:41  45  1        F Master  
21    1573 Rich Young            M      24:20.03 23:58.49 7:44  53  1        M 50-54   
22    1482 A. Smelker            M      24:04.43 24:00.40 7:45  12  3        M 0-14    
23    1535 James Scholl          M      24:09.31 24:06.22 7:47  63  1        M 60-64   
24    1493 Bruce Devereaux       M      24:11.01 24:08.45 7:47  60  2        M 60-64   
25    1555 Jeremy Jestila        M      24:26.64 24:11.74 7:48  40  3        M 40-44   
26    1565 Anderson Jeffo        M      24:27.68 24:20.22 7:51  55  1        M 55-59   
27    1480 Chad Swan-Badgero     M      24:28.25 24:21.80 7:52  39  1        M 35-39   
28    1558 Sarah Thelen          F      24:52.33 24:51.50 8:01  28  1        F 25-29   
29    1462 Lisa Farley           F      24:55.75 24:51.57 8:01  47  1        F 45-49   
30    1519 Chuck Lawson          M      25:00.01 24:55.03 8:02  65  1        M 65-69   
31    1531 James Gatewood        M      24:58.37 24:56.68 8:03  52  2        M 50-54   
32    1579 L. Chamberlin         M      25:06.51 24:57.55 8:03  10  4        M 0-14    
33    1517 Jennifer Smith        F      25:02.91 25:01.41 8:04  43  1        F 40-44   
34    1500 Kelly Donahue         F      25:21.12 25:03.67 8:05  45  2        F 45-49   
35    1501 Michaela Donahue      F      25:20.99 25:04.57 8:05  16  2        F 15-19   
36    1549 D. Thelen             M      25:46.24 25:34.88 8:15  8   5        M 0-14    
37    1477 Steven Mohnke         M      25:42.03 25:35.02 8:15  50  3        M 50-54   
38    1464 Christopher Merrill   M      25:51.72 25:42.92 8:18  50  4        M 50-54   
39    1483 Taylor Smelker        F      25:52.33 25:47.64 8:19  16  3        F 15-19   
40    1520 Bill Wangelin         M      25:56.78 25:48.12 8:19  36  2        M 35-39   
41    1481 Jim Windsand          M      26:09.68 26:07.73 8:26  66  2        M 65-69   
42    1566 L. Herschleb          M      26:08.24 26:08.04 8:26  10  6        M 0-14    
43    1518 Rachael Engelbrecht   F      26:15.98 26:08.25 8:26  38  2        F 35-39   
44    1575 Abigail Conway        F      26:18.23 26:13.29 8:28  16  4        F 15-19   
45    1525 Linda Hernandez       F      26:21.39 26:13.77 8:28  52  1        F G Maste 
46    1576 Michael Harris        M      26:33.44 26:18.04 8:29  53  5        M 50-54   
47    1530 LuAnn Bebee           F      26:37.50 26:30.05 8:33  56  1        F 55-59   
48    1550 Veronica Thelen       F      26:48.92 26:37.30 8:35  35  3        F 35-39   
49    1492 Sara Devereaux        F      26:57.38 26:49.79 8:39  24  1        F 20-24   
50    1513 Jeffrey Frandsen      M      27:19.62 27:11.59 8:46  52  6        M 50-54   
51    1440 Alicia Smith-Tran     F      27:15.40 27:11.66 8:46  28  2        F 25-29   
52    1491 Amanda Rybicki        F      27:32.69 27:19.01 8:49  34  4        F 30-34   
53    1496 J. Hubbert            F      27:53.53 27:34.11 8:54  12  1        F 0-14    
54    1553 Kris Ziemer           F      27:47.40 27:41.79 8:56  54  1        F 50-54   
55    1570 Steven Schneider      M      27:50.19 27:45.86 8:57  53  7        M 50-54   
56    1527 Noel Madsen           M      27:55.87 27:47.10 8:58  32  3        M 30-34   
57    1507 Nicole Chmielewski    F      28:10.78 28:08.27 9:05  38  4        F 35-39   
58    1546 Kevin Shaw            M      28:36.68 28:25.50 9:10  52  8        M 50-54   
59    1574 Jenn Roberts          F      28:57.57 28:36.40 9:14  50  2        F 50-54   
60    1498 Sarah Schafer         F      28:52.74 28:42.57 9:16  39  5        F 35-39   
61    1453 Kellie Johnson        F      29:07.33 28:54.18 9:19  36  6        F 35-39   
62    1512 R. Couser             M      29:24.84 29:08.36 9:24  9   7        M 0-14    
63    1511 Katie Couser          F      29:33.47 29:17.09 9:27  35  7        F 35-39   
64    1510 Matthew Couser        M      29:33.83 29:17.24 9:27  39  3        M 35-39   
65    1449 Nick Perkins          M      29:47.91 29:44.04 9:35  27  5        M 25-29   
66    1578 Cindy Eiseler         F      29:59.11 29:44.33 9:36  59  2        F 55-59   
67    1456 Jeff Meier            M      29:55.91 29:46.00 9:36  54  9        M 50-54   
68    1468 Brittney Mohnke       F      30:02.38 29:56.32 9:39  25  3        F 25-29   
69    1561 Kylie Allen           F      30:02.46 29:56.62 9:40  27  4        F 25-29   
70    1567 Jeff Herschleb        M      30:21.02 30:07.05 9:43  59  2        M 55-59   
71    1495 Laurie Hubbert        F      31:01.09 30:40.65 9:54  43  2        F 40-44   
72    1508 Lynn Schense          F      31:02.04 30:46.47 9:56  61  1        F 60-64   
73    1499 Stephanie Balch       F      31:05.35 30:49.80 9:57  46  3        F 45-49   
74    1479 Matthew Swan-Badgero  M      31:12.95 31:06.16 10:02 40  4        M 40-44   
75    1494 John Filip            M      31:39.55 31:20.32 10:07 61  3        M 60-64   
76    1533 Vicki Hamiliton-Allen F      31:36.56 31:33.20 10:11 45  4        F 45-49   
77    1532 William Allen         M      31:36.36 31:33.27 10:11 46  1        M 45-49   
78    1506 Michael Bell          M      31:45.13 31:34.96 10:11 29  6        M 25-29   
79    1505 Stephanie Vasko       F      31:45.59 31:35.45 10:11 32  5        F 30-34   
80    1485 Lisa Lupini           F      32:04.28 31:49.38 10:16 46  5        F 45-49   
81    1563 Shawn Witherspoon     F      32:12.23 32:03.33 10:20 63  2        F 60-64   
82    1568 Stacey Tadgerson      F      32:20.02 32:10.51 10:23 47  6        F 45-49   
83    1488 Robert Scott          M      33:03.16 32:46.54 10:34 59  3        M 55-59   
84    1503 Edie Kentner          F      33:26.55 33:17.54 10:44 62  3        F 60-64   
85    1536 Cindy Erickson        F      33:54.87 33:39.01 10:51 63  4        F 60-64   
86    1526 Kim Madsen            F      34:13.26 34:02.23 10:59 29  5        F 25-29   
87    1559 Terry Gawel           M      34:15.02 34:03.40 10:59 67  3        M 65-69   
88    1560 Janet McDuffey        F      34:40.15 34:24.75 11:06 48  7        F 45-49   
89    1521 Larry Vedder          M      35:03.34 34:42.57 11:12 65  4        M 65-69   
90    1572 Karyn Newton          F      35:00.22 34:45.61 11:13 36  8        F 35-39   
91    1524 Molly Motz            F      35:25.22 35:16.50 11:23 35  9        F 35-39   
92    1554 Kenzie Gatewood       F      37:36.86 37:29.36 12:06 24  2        F 20-24   
93    1444 Rachel Worthington    F      38:07.64 37:38.59 12:09 31  6        F 30-34   
94    1438 B. Thiede             F      38:31.41 38:13.47 12:20 6   2        F 0-14    
95    1437 Brendon Thiede        M      38:32.44 38:14.91 12:20 38  4        M 35-39   
96    1557 Jill Bielawski        F      39:09.21 38:47.66 12:31 63  5        F 60-64   
97    1552 Dave Thurston         M      39:08.71 38:49.81 12:32 68  5        M 65-69   
98    1474 Brenda Seeger         F      39:49.57 39:37.54 12:47 54  3        F 50-54   
99    1443 Deborah Poirier       F      39:51.24 39:44.96 12:49 44  3        F 40-44   
100   1543 Bea Wilbur            F      40:48.47 40:22.27 13:01 53  4        F 50-54   
101   1522 David Jones           M      40:49.34 40:24.83 13:02 69  6        M 65-69   
102   1544 Cindy Garber          F      40:52.04 40:25.66 13:02 50  5        F 50-54   
103   1542 Kathie Phillips       F      41:02.90 40:46.40 13:09 52  6        F 50-54   
104   1448 Mary Hecksel-Perkins  F      41:11.68 40:52.55 13:11 52  7        F 50-54   
105   1475 Harrison Hensley      M      41:52.37 41:17.58 13:19 84  1        M 70-97   
106   1455 Krista Meier          F      41:53.62 41:19.93 13:20 45  8        F 45-49   
107   1497 Kary Schneider        F      41:52.35 41:29.13 13:23 26  6        F 25-29   
108   1515 Joyce Dryer           F      42:04.02 41:44.73 13:28 71  1        F 70-97   
109   1547 Tessa Shaw            F      41:58.05 41:47.02 13:29 18  5        F 15-19   
110   1450 Chris Ferris          F      42:15.12 41:56.12 13:32 68  1        F 65-69   
111   1548 Shawna Shaw           F      42:21.32 42:09.96 13:36 51  8        F 50-54   
112   1469 Patty Crowner         F      43:26.48 43:01.13 13:53 66  2        F 65-69   
113   1470 Andrea Winger         F      43:26.86 43:01.94 13:53 41  4        F 40-44   
114   1471 Kate McKenney         F      43:21.15 43:03.41 13:53 36  10       F 35-39   
115   1451 Lisa Smith            F      44:03.70 43:51.50 14:09 42  5        F 40-44   
116   1580 Jenn Worthington      F      44:20.55 43:51.61 14:09 42  6        F 40-44   
117   1484 Samantha Friedlander  F      45:37.89 45:23.60 14:39 31  7        F 30-34   
118   1458 Ruth Schaar           F      45:39.66 45:26.00 14:39 61  6        F 60-64   
119   1463 Jennifer Schrader     F      45:54.34 45:32.90 14:42 29  7        F 25-29   
120   1490 Kathy Scieszka        F      46:48.52 46:27.94 14:59 58  3        F 55-59   
121   1489 Kathy Popoff          F      46:48.78 46:28.70 15:00 60  7        F 60-64   
122   1459 Tanya Paslawski       F      47:50.36 47:40.92 15:23 43  7        F 40-44   
123   1460 S. Morese             F      47:46.34 47:44.99 15:24 7   3        F 0-14    
124   1461 Brian Rybarik         M      47:49.78 47:48.12 15:25 41  5        M 40-44   
125   1447 Charlotte Smith       F      48:44.46 48:25.69 15:37 54  9        F 50-54   
126   1454 Luanne Beaudry        F      48:56.36 48:30.90 15:39 63  8        F 60-64   
127   1446 Phyllis Strong        F      48:56.89 48:32.09 15:39 60  9        F 60-64   
128   1538 Kijae Ferris          M      49:20.28 48:52.83 15:46 14  8        M 0-14    
129   1541 Aaron Clark           M      49:22.41 48:53.22 15:46 35  5        M 35-39   
130   1514 Cari Sullivan         F      49:41.99 49:13.85 15:53 59  4        F 55-59   
131   1467 David Ely             M      51:27.94 51:05.06 16:29 50  10       M 50-54   
132   1466 Amy Bigman            F      51:28.22 51:05.19 16:29 51  10       F 50-54   
133   1528 Jeannette Kambasha    F      55:01.12 54:48.59 17:41 36  11       F 35-39   
134   1523 Helene Jones          F      55:55.78 55:32.88 17:55 65  3        F 65-69   
135   1540 Reddog Sina           M      59:15.11 58:47.51 18:58 53  11       M 50-54   
136   1539 Matthew P Murphy      M      59:18.06 58:48.85 18:58 39  6        M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Waite 1476 22  1       M      Ceresco MI US 17:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Emily Nixon 1478 20  7       F      Mancelona MI US 20:06.88 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Michael Hammond 1487 55  2       M      Potterville MI US 18:28.97 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Lisa Mulder 1442 45  20      F      Dewitt MI US 23:48.25 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robert Cook 1545 55  13      M               21:10.25 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Linda Hernandez 1525 52  45      F      Lansing MI US 26:13.77 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     C. Brunk      1564 12  16      M                        22:21.34 
2     Riley Donahue 1502 14  18      M      Grand Ledge MI US 23:37.18 
3     A. Smelker    1482 12  22      M      Lansing MI US     24:00.40 
4     L. Chamberlin 1579 10  32      M                        24:57.55 
5     D. Thelen     1549 8   36      M                        25:34.88 
6     L. Herschleb  1566 10  42      M                        26:08.04 
7     R. Couser     1512 9   62      M      Grand Ledge MI US 29:08.36 
8     Kijae Ferris  1538 14  128     M                        48:52.83 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nick Rehagen   1556 25  3       M                         18:32.67 
2     Sawyer Nyquist 1434 27  8       M      Holt MI US         20:12.35 
3     Eric Smith     1441 25  10      M      East Lansing MI US 20:42.83 
4     Michael Seling 1562 26  11      M                         20:44.22 
5     Nick Perkins   1449 27  65      M      Lansing MI US      29:44.04 
6     Michael Bell   1506 29  78      M      Okemos MI US       31:34.96 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Noah Filipiak 1569 33  5       M                    19:26.52 
2     David Spinner 1577 33  6       M                    19:48.62 
3     Noel Madsen   1527 32  56      M      Lansing MI US 27:47.10 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chad Swan-Badgero 1480 39  27      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:21.80 
2     Bill Wangelin     1520 36  40      M                         25:48.12 
3     Matthew Couser    1510 39  64      M      Grand Ledge MI US  29:17.24 
4     Brendon Thiede    1437 38  95      M      Holt MI US         38:14.91 
5     Aaron Clark       1541 35  129     M                         48:53.22 
6     Matthew P Murphy  1539 39  136     M                         58:48.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Shane Lehnst         1534 40  4       M                         19:17.12 
2     Dan Bergan           1439 40  12      M      East Lansing MI US 20:49.29 
3     Jeremy Jestila       1555 40  25      M                         24:11.74 
4     Matthew Swan-Badgero 1479 40  74      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:06.16 
5     Brian Rybarik        1461 41  124     M      Des Moines IA US   47:48.12 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     William Allen 1532 46  77      M               31:33.27 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rich Young          1573 53  21      M                        23:58.49 
2     James Gatewood      1531 52  31      M                        24:56.68 
3     Steven Mohnke       1477 50  37      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:35.02 
4     Christopher Merrill 1464 50  38      M      Dansville MI US   25:42.92 
5     Michael Harris      1576 53  46      M                        26:18.04 
6     Jeffrey Frandsen    1513 52  50      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:11.59 
7     Steven Schneider    1570 53  55      M                        27:45.86 
8     Kevin Shaw          1546 52  58      M                        28:25.50 
9     Jeff Meier          1456 54  67      M      Haslett MI US     29:46.00 
10    David Ely           1467 50  131     M      Okemos MI US      51:05.06 
11    Reddog Sina         1540 53  135     M                        58:47.51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Anderson Jeffo 1565 55  26      M                    24:20.22 
2     Jeff Herschleb 1567 59  70      M                    30:07.05 
3     Robert Scott   1488 59  83      M      Haslett MI US 32:46.54 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     James Scholl    1535 63  23      M                    24:06.22 
2     Bruce Devereaux 1493 60  24      M      BATH MI US    24:08.45 
3     John Filip      1494 61  75      M      Jackson MI US 31:20.32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Chuck Lawson  1519 65  30      M                        24:55.03 
2     Jim Windsand  1481 66  41      M      Haslett MI US     26:07.73 
3     Terry Gawel   1559 67  87      M                        34:03.40 
4     Larry Vedder  1521 65  89      M                        34:42.57 
5     Dave Thurston 1552 68  97      M                        38:49.81 
6     David Jones   1522 69  101     M      Williamston MI US 40:24.83 


Male 70 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Harrison Hensley 1475 84  105     M               41:17.58 


Female 14 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     J. Hubbert 1496 12  53      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:34.11 
2     B. Thiede  1438 6   94      F      Holt MI US         38:13.47 
3     S. Morese  1460 7   123     F      East Lansing MI US 47:44.99 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Olivia Conway    1571 19  9       F                        20:37.17 
2     Michaela Donahue 1501 16  35      F      Grand Ledge MI US 25:04.57 
3     Taylor Smelker   1483 16  39      F      Lansing MI US     25:47.64 
4     Abigail Conway   1575 16  44      F                        26:13.29 
5     Tessa Shaw       1547 18  109     F                        41:47.02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Sara Devereaux  1492 24  49      F      BATH MI US 26:49.79 
2     Kenzie Gatewood 1554 24  92      F                 37:29.36 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sarah Thelen      1558 28  28      F                        24:51.50 
2     Alicia Smith-Tran 1440 28  51      F      Cleveland OH US   27:11.66 
3     Brittney Mohnke   1468 25  68      F      Grand Ledge MI US 29:56.32 
4     Kylie Allen       1561 27  69      F                        29:56.62 
5     Kim Madsen        1526 29  86      F      Lansing MI US     34:02.23 
6     Kary Schneider    1497 26  107     F      Westphalia MI US  41:29.13 
7     Jennifer Schrader 1463 29  119     F      Dewitt MI US      45:32.90 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sarah Kentner        1504 31  14      F      Lansing MI US      21:22.50 
2     Kate Miller          1529 31  17      F      Lansing MI US      23:19.44 
3     Michelle Snay        1486 30  19      F      East Lansing MI US 23:44.62 
4     Amanda Rybicki       1491 34  52      F      Dewitt MI US       27:19.01 
5     Stephanie Vasko      1505 32  79      F      Lansing MI US      31:35.45 
6     Rachel Worthington   1444 31  93      F      Grand Blanc MI US  37:38.59 
7     Samantha Friedlander 1484 31  117     F      Howell MI US       45:23.60 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sarah Sunnerhill    1537 39  15      F                         21:40.88 
2     Rachael Engelbrecht 1518 38  43      F                         26:08.25 
3     Veronica Thelen     1550 35  48      F                         26:37.30 
4     Nicole Chmielewski  1507 38  57      F      Charlotte MI US    28:08.27 
5     Sarah Schafer       1498 39  60      F      Lansing MI US      28:42.57 
6     Kellie Johnson      1453 36  61      F      Olivet MI US       28:54.18 
7     Katie Couser        1511 35  63      F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:17.09 
8     Karyn Newton        1572 36  90      F                         34:45.61 
9     Molly Motz          1524 35  91      F      Lansing MI US      35:16.50 
10    Kate McKenney       1471 36  114     F      Ann Arbor MI US    43:03.41 
11    Jeannette Kambasha  1528 36  133     F      east lansing MI US 54:48.59 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Smith   1517 43  33      F                         25:01.41 
2     Laurie Hubbert   1495 43  71      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:40.65 
3     Deborah Poirier  1443 44  99      F      Mattawan MI US     39:44.96 
4     Andrea Winger    1470 41  113     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:01.94 
5     Lisa Smith       1451 42  115     F      Lansing MI US      43:51.50 
6     Jenn Worthington 1580 42  116     F                         43:51.61 
7     Tanya Paslawski  1459 43  122     F      East Lansing MI US 47:40.92 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lisa Farley           1462 47  29      F      Lansing MI US      24:51.57 
2     Kelly Donahue         1500 45  34      F      Grand Ledge MI US  25:03.67 
3     Stephanie Balch       1499 46  73      F      Battle Creek MI US 30:49.80 
4     Vicki Hamiliton-Allen 1533 45  76      F                         31:33.20 
5     Lisa Lupini           1485 46  80      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:49.38 
6     Stacey Tadgerson      1568 47  82      F                         32:10.51 
7     Janet McDuffey        1560 48  88      F                         34:24.75 
8     Krista Meier          1455 45  106     F      Haslett MI US      41:19.93 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kris Ziemer          1553 54  54      F                         27:41.79 
2     Jenn Roberts         1574 50  59      F                         28:36.40 
3     Brenda Seeger        1474 54  98      F      Lansing MI US      39:37.54 
4     Bea Wilbur           1543 53  100     F                         40:22.27 
5     Cindy Garber         1544 50  102     F                         40:25.66 
6     Kathie Phillips      1542 52  103     F                         40:46.40 
7     Mary Hecksel-Perkins 1448 52  104     F      Lansing MI US      40:52.55 
8     Shawna Shaw          1548 51  111     F                         42:09.96 
9     Charlotte Smith      1447 54  125     F      East Lansing MI US 48:25.69 
10    Amy Bigman           1466 51  132     F      East Lansing MI US 51:05.19 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     LuAnn Bebee    1530 56  47      F      Grand Ledge MI US 26:30.05 
2     Cindy Eiseler  1578 59  66      F                        29:44.33 
3     Kathy Scieszka 1490 58  120     F      Lansing MI US     46:27.94 
4     Cari Sullivan  1514 59  130     F      Lansing MI US     49:13.85 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lynn Schense      1508 61  72      F      Lansing MI US 30:46.47 
2     Shawn Witherspoon 1563 63  81      F                    32:03.33 
3     Edie Kentner      1503 62  84      F      Lansing MI US 33:17.54 
4     Cindy Erickson    1536 63  85      F                    33:39.01 
5     Jill Bielawski    1557 63  96      F                    38:47.66 
6     Ruth Schaar       1458 61  118     F      Lansing MI US 45:26.00 
7     Kathy Popoff      1489 60  121     F      DeWitt MI US  46:28.70 
8     Luanne Beaudry    1454 63  126     F      Lansing MI US 48:30.90 
9     Phyllis Strong    1446 60  127     F      Lansing MI US 48:32.09 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Chris Ferris  1450 68  110     F      Lansing MI US     41:56.12 
2     Patty Crowner 1469 66  112     F      Lansing MI US     43:01.13 
3     Helene Jones  1523 65  134     F      Williamston MI US 55:32.88 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Joyce Dryer 1515 71  108     F               41:44.73 

Embed Code