Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Orin Schumacher          M      Eugene              OR    US      1:15:18.87 1:15:17.62 5:45  45  82.9       1        M Overall 
2         Josh Seekatz             M      Philomath           OR    US      1:16:44.97 1:16:44.97 5:52  25  76.1       1        M 25-29   
3         Riley Worthington        M      Walla Walla         WA    US      1:19:12.10 1:19:09.55 6:03  21  73.8       1        M 20-24   
4         Ian Sharman              M      Bend                OR    US      1:19:46.77 1:19:44.08 6:05  37  74.1       1        M 35-39   
5         Matthew Melton           M      Boise               ID    US      1:22:12.31 1:21:47.02 6:15  25  71.4       2        M 25-29   
6         Bryan Swanson            M      Bend                OR    US      1:23:58.83 1:23:56.29 6:24  34  69.7       1        M 30-34   
7         Morgan Oats              M      Eugene              OR    US      1:24:22.81 1:24:11.10 6:26  24  69.4       2        M 20-24   
8         wesley mcgeachy          M      Portland            OR    US      1:24:35.31 1:24:27.77 6:27  31  69.1       2        M 30-34   
9         Jeremiah McGregor        M      Bend                OR    US      1:24:54.54 1:24:48.01 6:28  30  68.8       3        M 30-34   
10        Adam Hutchison           M      San Francisco       CA    US      1:24:51.55 1:24:48.06 6:28  34  69.0       4        M 30-34   
11        Scott Voyles             M      Hayden              ID    US      1:26:16.77 1:26:13.26 6:35  33  67.8       5        M 30-34   
12        jon bradley              M      Cornelius           OR    US      1:27:16.47 1:27:13.61 6:40  40  68.8       1        M Masters 
13        Michael Wolber           M      Bend                OR    US      1:27:16.46 1:27:13.78 6:40  29  66.9       3        M 25-29   
14        Dylan Delacruz           M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:28:17.38 1:27:37.52 6:41  25  66.6       4        M 25-29   
15        David Gebhardt           M      Charlotte           NC    US      1:28:40.58 1:28:34.35 6:46  40  67.8       1        M 40-44   
16        Ryan Larson              M      Hillsboro           OR    US      1:28:42.53 1:28:35.77 6:46  28  65.9       5        M 25-29   
17        Tobias Probst            M      Portland            OR    US      1:28:43.65 1:28:37.99 6:46  27  65.9       6        M 25-29   
18        Becca Tollefson          F      Oakland             CA    US      1:28:45.97 1:28:43.04 6:46  30  73.5       1        F Overall 
19        Anthony Alvarez          M      Portland            OR    US      1:28:56.72 1:28:55.03 6:47  39  67.1       2        M 35-39   
20        Danielle Melton          F      Boise               ID    US      1:29:42.77 1:29:19.12 6:49  31  73.1       1        F 30-34   
21        Andrew Fleming           M      Portland            OR    US      1:29:40.51 1:29:37.64 6:51  31  65.1       6        M 30-34   
22        Karyn Woods              F      Bend                OR    US      1:30:33.38 1:30:28.42 6:54  35  72.8       1        F 35-39   
23        Brian Jacobsen           M      Tacoma              WA    US      1:30:40.18 1:30:35.46 6:55  51  72.5       1        M 50-54   
24        Rob Dexter               M      Bend                OR    US      1:31:22.14 1:31:19.01 6:58  43  67.3       2        M 40-44   
25        Matt Reier               M      Beaverton           OR    US      1:32:05.15 1:31:59.95 7:01  40  65.3       3        M 40-44   
26        Jason Ontko              M      Bingen              WA    US      1:32:52.62 1:32:43.13 7:05  34  63.1       7        M 30-34   
27        Jed Rendleman            M      Portland            OR    US      1:33:18.70 1:32:52.95 7:05  28  62.9       7        M 25-29   
28        Michael Porter           M      Bend                OR    US      1:33:54.23 1:33:01.94 7:06  28  62.8       8        M 25-29   
29        Pete Brey                M      Parker              CO    US      1:33:30.98 1:33:27.42 7:08  50  69.7       2        M 50-54   
30        Malachi Bellah           M      Portland            OR    US      1:33:57.87 1:33:38.58 7:09  26  62.3       9        M 25-29   
31        Chris Corbett            M      Eugene              OR    US      1:34:03.60 1:33:50.03 7:10  24  62.2       3        M 20-24   
32        STEVEN GOSS              M                                        1:34:35.73 1:34:28.26 7:13  42  64.5       4        M 40-44   
33        Mike Widmer              M      Bend                OR    US      1:34:47.97 1:34:43.25 7:14  54  71.3       3        M 50-54   
34        Katherine Rosettie       F      Seattle             WA    US      1:35:49.11 1:35:12.45 7:16  27  68.5       1        F 25-29   
35        CHRIS BATTE              M      PORTLAND            OR    US      1:35:50.12 1:35:39.79 7:18  37  61.8       3        M 35-39   
36        John Nolan               M      Portland            OR    US      1:37:50.97 1:36:53.16 7:24  29  60.3       10       M 25-29   
37        Adam Lieuallen           M      Kennewick           WA    US      1:37:16.95 1:37:12.37 7:25  34  60.2       8        M 30-34   
38        Anonymous Participant    M                                US      1:37:24.72 1:37:21.92 7:26  36  60.4       4        M 35-39   
39        Colin Jensen             M      Bend                OR    US      1:39:22.71 1:37:33.42 7:27  33  59.9       9        M 30-34   
40        Jack Creech              M      Bend                OR    US      1:37:46.37 1:37:40.05 7:27  14  63.1       1        M 1-14    
41        SAMANTHA ANDREWS         F                                        1:38:04.21 1:37:43.01 7:28  29  66.7       2        F 25-29   
42        Patrick Miller           M      Bend                OR    US      1:37:51.86 1:37:46.51 7:28  43  62.8       5        M 40-44   
43        Andrew Nelson            M      Portland            OR    US      1:38:46.79 1:37:50.27 7:28  30  59.7       10       M 30-34   
44        Daniel Herr              M      Tualatin            OR    US      1:38:47.41 1:37:51.25 7:28  25  59.7       11       M 25-29   
45        Jim Beck                 M      Bend                OR    US      1:38:22.76 1:38:16.90 7:30  52  67.5       4        M 50-54   
46        Travis Lensing           M      Boisee              ID    US      1:38:55.20 1:38:30.71 7:31  29  59.3       12       M 25-29   
47        Bob Rogers               M      Santa Rosa          CA    US      1:38:46.79 1:38:44.26 7:32  61  72.9       1        M 60-64   
48        Eric Girardin            M      Sacramento          CA    US      1:39:03.21 1:38:45.42 7:32  31  59.1       11       M 30-34   
49        Alex Rupp                M      Portland            OR    US      1:39:12.86 1:38:52.06 7:33  24  59.1       4        M 20-24   
50        Dustin Nagel             M      Bend                OR    US      1:39:19.14 1:39:09.32 7:34  32  58.9       12       M 30-34   
51        Patrick Hays             M      Boise               ID    US      1:39:34.56 1:39:10.74 7:34  24  58.9       5        M 20-24   
52        Amy Knowles              F      White Salmon        WA    US      1:39:23.12 1:39:17.77 7:35  36  66.6       2        F 35-39   
53        Jason Wax                M      Seattle             WA    US      1:39:25.19 1:39:20.40 7:35  35  59.1       5        M 35-39   
54        Laura Voss               F      Portland            OR    US      1:39:41.22 1:39:22.46 7:35  23  65.6       1        F 20-24   
55        Michael Boehnke          M      Kennewick           WA    US      1:39:48.25 1:39:23.31 7:35  51  66.1       5        M 50-54   
56        Chrissy Christoferson    F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:39.13 1:39:26.39 7:35  45  70.6       1        F Masters 
57        Frank Cuneo              M      Petaluma            CA    US      1:39:33.94 1:39:27.64 7:36  62  73.1       2        M 60-64   
58        Lisa Lamberto            F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:38.72 1:39:30.98 7:36  54  78.2       1        F 50-54   
59        Alexa Loney              F      Bend                OR    US      1:39:40.93 1:39:35.65 7:36  28  65.5       3        F 25-29   
60        Michael Walsh            M      Portland            OR    US      1:40:12.20 1:39:36.56 7:36  52  66.6       6        M 50-54   
61        Kari Huang               F      Bend                OR    US      1:39:57.51 1:39:47.69 7:37  38  66.8       3        F 35-39   
62        Adam Smith               M      Bend                OR    US      1:40:05.91 1:39:48.70 7:37  42  61.0       6        M 40-44   
63        Emily Ellis              F      College Place       WA    US      1:40:58.53 1:40:04.22 7:38  20  65.7       2        F 20-24   
64        laura coughlin           F      Portland            OR    US      1:40:09.18 1:40:04.25 7:38  48  72.4       1        F 45-49   
65        Dave Drake               M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:40:24.69 1:40:16.59 7:39  54  67.3       7        M 50-54   
66        Jace Lewis               M      Bend                OR    US      1:55:57.56 1:40:31.79 7:40  30  58.1       13       M 30-34   
67        Tessa James              F      Portland            OR    US      1:55:59.74 1:40:37.08 7:41  23  64.8       3        F 20-24   
68        Liz Holt                 F      Bend                OR    US      1:41:26.68 1:41:20.92 7:44  36  65.2       4        F 35-39   
69        Nicholas Steller         M      Salem               OR    US      1:42:02.98 1:41:52.67 7:47  26  57.3       13       M 25-29   
70        DANIEL CLEMENTS          M      VANCOUVER           WA    US      1:42:04.41 1:41:58.09 7:47  32  57.3       14       M 30-34   
71        Geoff Potter             M      Seattle             WA    US      1:42:19.34 1:42:10.52 7:48  45  61.1       1        M 45-49   
72        Paul Wilson              M      Beaverton           OR    US      1:42:22.15 1:42:11.22 7:48  27  57.1       14       M 25-29   
73        BAILEY DU MOND           F      BEND                OR    US      1:42:20.56 1:42:15.40 7:48  27  63.8       4        F 25-29   
74        Camille Anderson         F      Walla Walla         WA    US      1:42:52.79 1:42:44.49 7:51  22  63.5       4        F 20-24   
75        Kat Dougherty            F      Bend                OR    US      1:43:11.63 1:42:47.90 7:51  27  63.4       5        F 25-29   
76        COLE GANN                M      PORTLAND            OR    US      1:43:11.67 1:42:51.29 7:51  23  56.8       6        M 20-24   
77        Brandi Eloff             F      Auburn              WA    US      1:43:14.40 1:42:53.27 7:51  27  63.4       6        F 25-29   
78        El Hadji Cisse           M      Portland            OR    US      1:43:00.91 1:42:57.43 7:52  36  57.2       6        M 35-39   
79        Martin Weeks             M      Kirkland            WA    US      1:43:36.27 1:43:04.72 7:52  41  58.6       7        M 40-44   
80        Jennifer Sabo            F      The Dalles          OR    US      1:43:18.68 1:43:10.88 7:53  29  63.2       7        F 25-29   
81        William Barron           M      BendBend            OR    US      1:43:18.18 1:43:10.93 7:53  60  69.1       3        M 60-64   
82        Jon Ferrara              M      Collierville        TN    US      1:43:57.74 1:43:26.30 7:54  23  56.4       7        M 20-24   
83        Michael Ojdana           M      Portland            OR    US      1:43:42.58 1:43:35.62 7:54  32  56.4       15       M 30-34   
84        Kevin Applegate          M      Chapel Hill         NC    US      1:44:04.16 1:43:48.63 7:55  27  56.2       15       M 25-29   
85        Jeff Dean                M      Bend                OR    US      1:43:57.40 1:43:53.08 7:56  42  58.6       8        M 40-44   
86        RYAN YAMBRA              M      PORTLAND            OR    US      1:44:15.81 1:44:07.01 7:57  23  56.1       8        M 20-24   
87        ERIC GLAUS               M      Bend                OR    US      1:44:20.20 1:44:14.66 7:57  56  65.9       1        M 55-59   
88        Chris Hasselman          M      Aloha               OR    US      1:44:38.15 1:44:16.97 7:58  50  62.5       8        M 50-54   
89        Matthew Hastie           M      Portland            OR    US      1:44:47.15 1:44:23.47 7:58  53  64.1       9        M 50-54   
90        Matt Lail                M      Vancouver           WA    US      1:44:37.89 1:44:27.03 7:58  36  56.3       7        M 35-39   
91        Lara Greenberg           F      Portland            OR    US      1:44:38.58 1:44:31.00 7:59  45  67.1       2        F 45-49   
92        Madison Botzet           F      Missoula            MT    US      1:45:31.60 1:44:45.24 8:00  19  63.3       1        F 15-19   
93        Tawnya Peterson          F      Portland            OR    US      1:45:30.37 1:44:47.25 8:00  44  66.3       1        F 40-44   
94        Eddie Rodriguez          M      Portland            OR    US      1:45:03.39 1:44:50.83 8:00  41  57.7       9        M 40-44   
95        Richard Roche            M      Portland            OR    US      2:00:08.27 1:45:04.94 8:01  55  64.8       2        M 55-59   
96        Janelle Ralph            F      White City          OR    US      1:45:14.10 1:45:05.42 8:01  36  62.9       5        F 35-39   
97        Benjamin Ralph           M      White City          OR    US      1:45:14.39 1:45:05.88 8:01  41  57.5       10       M 40-44   
98        Chris Vergona            F      Bend                OR    US      1:45:15.83 1:45:06.56 8:01  52  72.3       2        F 50-54   
99        Cameron Edwards          F      Portland            OR    US      1:46:00.89 1:45:37.34 8:04  23  61.7       5        F 20-24   
100       Sam Schall               M      Eugene              OR    US      1:46:35.86 1:45:39.27 8:04  25  55.3       16       M 25-29   
101       Tegan Grunwald           F      Boise               ID    US      1:45:53.65 1:45:46.06 8:04  23  61.6       6        F 20-24   
102       Dave Lawson              M      Bend                OR    US      1:46:04.83 1:45:46.30 8:04  41  57.2       11       M 40-44   
103       Jason Wiener             M      Bend                OR    US      1:46:10.83 1:46:05.24 8:06  45  58.9       2        M 45-49   
104       Chris Samaras            F      Bend                OR    US      1:46:18.14 1:46:09.64 8:06  42  64.4       2        F 40-44   
105       Jillian Brown            F      Sacramento          CA    US      1:46:18.38 1:46:15.45 8:07  23  61.4       7        F 20-24   
106       Michael Hanson           M      Portland            OR    US      1:46:42.38 1:46:18.93 8:07  53  62.9       10       M 50-54   
107       Daniel Rideout           M      Salem               OR    US      1:46:25.88 1:46:21.57 8:07  58  65.8       3        M 55-59   
108       AMANDA MERCER            F      LOS ALAMOS          NM    US      1:46:31.14 1:46:22.72 8:07  22  61.3       8        F 20-24   
109       katie Wicks              F      Bend                OR    US      1:46:54.38 1:46:42.87 8:09  25  61.1       8        F 25-29   
110       Kelsey Baughn            F      Bothell             WA    US      1:46:48.83 1:46:45.35 8:09  26  61.1       9        F 25-29   
111       Oscar Molina             M      Bend                OR    US      1:47:05.88 1:46:53.55 8:10  32  54.6       16       M 30-34   
112       Kristin Von Eschen       F      Bend                OR    US      1:47:04.88 1:46:56.61 8:10  52  71.0       3        F 50-54   
113       carrigan pellegrini      F      Portland            OR    US      1:47:51.13 1:46:57.43 8:10  30  61.0       2        F 30-34   
114       Shannon Sapp             F      Forest Grove        OR    US      1:47:34.79 1:47:22.50 8:12  39  62.4       6        F 35-39   
115       April Knowlton           F      Portland            OR    US      1:47:28.63 1:47:22.69 8:12  24  60.7       9        F 20-24   
116       Eric Couture             M      BEAVERTON           OR    US      1:47:35.80 1:47:30.27 8:12  34  54.4       17       M 30-34   
117       Ina Waring-Enriquez      F      Portland            OR    US      1:47:50.12 1:47:30.93 8:12  23  60.6       10       F 20-24   
118       HAYLEY DAVIS             F      BEND                OR    US      1:48:12.70 1:47:32.15 8:13  25  60.6       10       F 25-29   
119       MIKE WILSON              M                                        1:47:43.13 1:47:35.80 8:13  53  62.2       11       M 50-54   
120       Laurie Jueneman          F      Parker              CO    US      1:47:50.53 1:47:45.97 8:14  49  68.0       3        F 45-49   
121       Nicolas Meier            M      Portland            OR    US      2:03:08.74 1:47:52.53 8:14  39  55.3       8        M 35-39   
122       Lauren DeLuca            F      Sacramento          CA    US      1:47:58.63 1:47:54.82 8:14  26  60.4       11       F 25-29   
123       Katie Younkin            F      Medford             OR    US      1:48:30.12 1:48:02.31 8:15  35  61.0       7        F 35-39   
124       Alexandra McConnell      F      Bend                OR    US      1:48:43.20 1:48:14.36 8:16  23  60.2       11       F 20-24   
125       Kyle Miller              M      Mesa                AZ    US      1:48:37.11 1:48:23.66 8:16  30  53.9       18       M 30-34   
126       Marlene Poe              F      Hartline            WA    US      1:49:07.86 1:48:27.88 8:17  38  61.5       8        F 35-39   
127       Feliz Steen              F      Bend                OR    US      2:03:27.50 1:48:30.35 8:17  34  60.5       3        F 30-34   
128       Katherine Wax            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:48:36.50 1:48:32.20 8:17  32  60.2       4        F 30-34   
129       Madison Babb             F      Boise               ID    US      1:48:43.20 1:48:35.03 8:17  23  60.0       12       F 20-24   
130       Jasper Erickson          M      Portland            OR    US      1:49:36.49 1:48:43.81 8:18  27  53.7       17       M 25-29   
131       Aaron Curran Knapp       M      Portland            OR    US      1:49:18.86 1:48:47.36 8:18  29  53.7       18       M 25-29   
132       Stephanie Gendron        F      Bend                OR    US      1:49:04.56 1:48:52.28 8:19  32  60.0       5        F 30-34   
133       Mike Johnson             M      Portland            OR    US      1:49:43.66 1:48:52.42 8:19  40  55.1       12       M 40-44   
134       Thomas Sage              M      Portland            OR    US      1:49:42.35 1:49:09.80 8:20  56  63.0       4        M 55-59   
135       Leslie Platz             F      Lacey               WA    US      1:49:22.90 1:49:12.97 8:20  35  60.3       9        F 35-39   
136       Rob Marshall             M      Portland            OR    US      1:49:20.12 1:49:17.29 8:21  33  53.5       19       M 30-34   
137       Kathleen Quinney         F      Bend                OR    US      1:49:39.77 1:49:18.99 8:21  47  65.5       4        F 45-49   
138       Madia Campagna           F      San Francisco       CA    US      1:50:16.16 1:49:30.84 8:22  26  59.5       12       F 25-29   
139       Emily Auernig            F      Fair Oaks           CA    US      1:49:51.83 1:49:31.12 8:22  20  60.0       13       F 20-24   
140       Matt Flock               M      Klamath Falls       OR    US      1:50:40.11 1:49:32.51 8:22  37  53.9       9        M 35-39   
141       Kendra Heyer             F      Bothell             WA    US      1:50:23.54 1:49:37.83 8:22  23  59.5       14       F 20-24   
142       Larry Meredith           M      Santa Rosa          CA    US      1:49:53.61 1:49:49.43 8:23  60  65.0       4        M 60-64   
143       Tina Teagle              F      Kennewick           WA    US      1:50:04.55 1:49:53.22 8:23  32  59.5       6        F 30-34   
144       Susan Clark              F      Eugene              OR    US      1:50:26.61 1:49:59.73 8:24  53  69.9       4        F 50-54   
145       Catherine Connors        F      Aberdeen            WA    US      1:50:40.81 1:50:00.17 8:24  22  59.3       15       F 20-24   
146       Cameron Buscher          M      Portland            OR    US      1:50:11.35 1:50:04.06 8:24  25  53.0       19       M 25-29   
147       Steve Grove              M      Sacramento          CA    US      1:50:19.61 1:50:04.31 8:24  56  62.4       5        M 55-59   
148       DOUG MACLEAN             M                                        1:50:09.78 1:50:04.57 8:24  65  68.0       1        M 65-69   
149       Matt Lissek              M      Portland            OR    US      1:50:40.11 1:50:13.77 8:25  31  53.0       20       M 30-34   
150       Dale Peterson            M      Santa Rosa          CA    US      1:50:19.29 1:50:14.91 8:25  60  64.7       5        M 60-64   
151       Beech Burns              M      Bend                OR    US      2:05:21.56 1:50:27.44 8:26  38  53.7       10       M 35-39   
152       Paul Wilcox              M      Duvall              WA    US      1:50:44.52 1:50:28.17 8:26  49  58.5       3        M 45-49   
153       Zoe Deem                 F      Boise               ID    US      1:50:38.85 1:50:32.02 8:26  24  59.0       16       F 20-24   
154       Catie Vissoe             F      Bend                OR    US      1:50:50.83 1:50:42.59 8:27  37  59.9       10       F 35-39   
155       Larissa Frei             F      Bend                OR    US      1:50:55.32 1:50:43.80 8:27  28  58.9       13       F 25-29   
156       Lorenzo Gonzalez         M      Bend                OR    US      1:51:03.60 1:50:47.77 8:27  30  52.7       21       M 30-34   
157       Molly Bradbury           F      Boise               ID    US      1:51:17.60 1:50:50.67 8:28  25  58.8       14       F 25-29   
158       Samantha Brown           F      Fairview            OR    US      1:51:09.44 1:51:05.72 8:29  27  58.7       15       F 25-29   
159       Balz Frei                M      Bend                OR    US      1:51:20.73 1:51:08.00 8:29  59  63.6       6        M 55-59   
160       Kimberly Sheffield       F      Bend                OR    US      1:51:28.93 1:51:10.17 8:29  25  58.6       16       F 25-29   
161       Don Ollila               M      Lake Oswego         OR    US      1:51:17.84 1:51:12.50 8:29  42  54.8       13       M 40-44   
162       Christa Howarth          F      Boise               ID    US      1:51:27.30 1:51:14.49 8:30  23  58.6       17       F 20-24   
163       MELODY MORTON            F      BEND                OR    US      1:51:20.84 1:51:14.54 8:30  36  59.4       11       F 35-39   
164       Marigrace Nelson         F      Portland            OR    US      1:52:12.65 1:51:16.10 8:30  29  58.6       17       F 25-29   
165       Wendy Miki Glaus         F      Bend                OR    US      1:51:39.83 1:51:30.27 8:31  55  70.7       1        F 55-59   
166       Ricky Knowles            M      White Salmon        WA    US      1:51:40.60 1:51:35.64 8:31  38  53.2       11       M 35-39   
167       Samara Davis             F      Portland            OR    US      1:52:06.30 1:51:41.49 8:32  28  58.4       18       F 25-29   
168       Sanja Zelen              F      Portland            OR    US      1:52:13.96 1:51:56.16 8:33  19  59.3       2        F 15-19   
169       Ellen Rumley             F      Anchorage           AK    US      1:52:13.59 1:51:56.31 8:33  22  58.2       18       F 20-24   
170       Benjamin Gerard          M      Bend                OR    US      1:52:16.33 1:51:59.51 8:33  24  52.1       9        M 20-24   
171       Elsa Couvelier           F      Happy Valley        OR    US      1:52:23.96 1:52:01.62 8:33  30  58.2       7        F 30-34   
172       Jessie Dale              F      Bend                OR    US      1:52:31.83 1:52:14.25 8:34  30  58.1       8        F 30-34   
173       Blake Lundstrom          M      Portland            OR    US      1:52:41.59 1:52:15.25 8:34  42  54.3       14       M 40-44   
174       Sarah Post               F      Portland            OR    US      1:52:41.59 1:52:15.83 8:34  32  58.2       9        F 30-34   
175       Alan Dale                M      Bend                OR    US      1:52:32.95 1:52:16.11 8:34  32  52.0       22       M 30-34   
176       Jacob Childers           M      Portland            OR    US      1:52:43.10 1:52:18.46 8:34  33  52.0       23       M 30-34   
177       Adam Arrowsmith          M      Happy Valley        OR    US      1:52:43.34 1:52:22.97 8:35  41  53.8       15       M 40-44   
178       Karl Ness                M      West Linn           OR    US      1:52:52.97 1:52:23.52 8:35  60  63.5       6        M 60-64   
179       LAUREN GOLDSTEIN         F                                        1:52:40.59 1:52:32.16 8:35  43  61.3       3        F 40-44   
180       Camille Stuyvesant       F      Reno                NV    US      1:53:05.97 1:52:35.62 8:36  22  57.9       19       F 20-24   
181       Jeanette Groesz          F      Redmond             OR    US      1:52:49.33 1:52:35.98 8:36  68  83.9       1        F 65-69   
182       Michael Stromberg        M      San Francisco       CA    US      1:53:22.67 1:52:36.94 8:36  30  51.8       24       M 30-34   
183       AMANDA DAVIDSON          F                                        1:53:08.27 1:52:39.95 8:36  46  62.9       5        F 45-49   
184       Zachary Thornhill        M      Portland            OR    US      1:52:57.53 1:52:42.73 8:36  31  51.8       25       M 30-34   
185       Shawn Clark              M      Redmond             OR    US      1:53:05.33 1:52:45.35 8:36  51  58.3       12       M 50-54   
186       Molly Nesbitt            F      Meridian            ID    US      1:53:03.71 1:52:46.72 8:37  22  57.8       20       F 20-24   
187       Dustin Schwartz          M      Medford             WI    US      1:53:04.33 1:52:47.63 8:37  30  51.8       26       M 30-34   
188       Zach Runge               M      Portland            OR    US      1:53:13.97 1:52:51.50 8:37  29  51.7       20       M 25-29   
189       Hannah Van Dusen         F      Vashon              WA    US      1:53:45.73 1:52:54.16 8:37  19  58.8       3        F 15-19   
190       Brett Mugglin            M      Portland            OR    US      1:53:04.53 1:52:55.63 8:37  27  51.7       21       M 25-29   
191       Andreas Gregoriou        M      Bend                OR    US      2:08:04.70 1:52:56.12 8:37  45  55.3       16       M 40-44   
192       Brandon Downey           M      Bend                OR    US      1:53:23.70 1:53:11.97 8:38  32  51.6       27       M 30-34   
193       Heather VanDatta         F      Bend                OR    US      1:54:07.32 1:53:13.01 8:39  43  60.9       4        F 40-44   
194       Sierra Grunwald          F      Philomath           OR    US      1:53:40.77 1:53:13.66 8:39  25  57.6       19       F 25-29   
195       SUSIE ROSSI              F      BEND                OR    US      1:53:32.98 1:53:19.82 8:39  49  64.6       6        F 45-49   
196       Brittney Wiggins         F      Bend                OR    US      1:53:48.45 1:53:20.86 8:39  33  57.8       10       F 30-34   
197       JOSE MOLINA              M      BEND                OR    US      1:53:24.51 1:53:21.01 8:39  42  53.7       17       M 40-44   
198       Lindsay Korstad          F      Bend                OR    US      1:53:41.79 1:53:26.02 8:40  36  58.3       12       F 35-39   
199       Corinne Porter           F      Bend                OR    US      1:54:25.26 1:53:32.78 8:40  27  57.4       20       F 25-29   
200       Serena Black             F      Eugene              OR    US      1:53:51.84 1:53:39.29 8:41  41  59.7       5        F 40-44   
201       Elizabeth Schulz         F      Sherwood            OR    US      1:54:41.81 1:53:54.91 8:42  37  58.3       13       F 35-39   
202       David Sargent            M      Bend                OR    US      1:54:15.67 1:53:55.84 8:42  37  51.9       12       M 35-39   
203       michael allen            M      Seattle             WA    US      1:54:07.70 1:53:58.80 8:42  55  59.8       7        M 55-59   
204       April Ottey              F      Richland            WA    US      1:54:23.43 1:54:04.24 8:42  52  66.6       5        F 50-54   
205       Hannah Lea               F      Salem               OR    US      1:54:37.21 1:54:10.05 8:43  20  57.5       21       F 20-24   
206       Amy Iacopi               F      San Francisco       CA    US      1:54:27.31 1:54:10.49 8:43  37  58.1       14       F 35-39   
207       Kelly Lipin              F      Redmond             OR    US      1:54:54.28 1:54:12.50 8:43  30  57.1       11       F 30-34   
208       Katie Sauerbrey          F      La Pine             OR    US      1:54:39.47 1:54:16.27 8:43  28  57.1       21       F 25-29   
209       Marc Jolin               M      Portland            OR    US      1:54:36.31 1:54:27.05 8:44  49  56.4       4        M 45-49   
210       Courtney Russell         F      Portland            OR    US      1:54:49.32 1:54:27.93 8:44  30  57.0       12       F 30-34   
211       COLONY WEYRAUCH          F      PORTLAND            OR    US      1:54:49.55 1:54:28.77 8:44  30  57.0       13       F 30-34   
212       Charlotte Howland        F      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:54:52.44 1:54:34.10 8:45  19  57.9       4        F 15-19   
213       Nathan Katz              M      Portland            OR    US      1:55:22.81 1:54:36.07 8:45  33  51.0       28       M 30-34   
214       Megan Herold             F      Sacramento          CA    US      1:55:08.73 1:54:38.49 8:45  30  56.9       14       F 30-34   
215       Juan Ramos               M      Vancouver           WA    US      1:55:19.81 1:54:42.96 8:45  46  54.9       5        M 45-49   
216       Sara Speir               F      Bend                OR    US      1:55:18.81 1:54:44.02 8:45  32  57.0       15       F 30-34   
217       Becky Thomas             F      Portland            OR    US      2:09:57.70 1:54:46.48 8:46  31  56.9       16       F 30-34   
218       Sara Cyr                 F      Drain               OR    US      1:55:20.68 1:54:48.00 8:46  42  59.6       6        F 40-44   
219       Carlie Kinto             F      Portland            OR    US      1:55:24.78 1:54:51.01 8:46  34  57.2       17       F 30-34   
220       Ryan Johnson             M      Bend                OR    US      1:55:09.40 1:54:51.86 8:46  28  50.8       22       M 25-29   
221       Christian Anderson       M      SeattleS            WA    US      2:09:54.95 1:54:57.81 8:47  27  50.8       23       M 25-29   
222       Alex kaye                M      Portland            OR    US      1:56:00.31 1:55:02.52 8:47  32  50.8       29       M 30-34   
223       Lauren O'Malley          F      Portland            OR    US      1:55:14.12 1:55:03.40 8:47  28  56.7       22       F 25-29   
224       Cari Nguyen              F      Sandy               OR    US      1:55:11.86 1:55:03.66 8:47  45  61.0       7        F 45-49   
225       CAITLYN REILLEY          F      Corvallis           OR    US      2:10:06.94 1:55:05.73 8:47  25  56.6       23       F 25-29   
226       Jane Kitts               F      Silverton           OR    US      2:10:07.34 1:55:06.89 8:47  23  56.6       22       F 20-24   
227       Joseph Needoba           M      Portland            OR    US      1:55:50.14 1:55:07.23 8:47  45  54.2       6        M 45-49   
228       Katie Leikhim            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:55:31.23 1:55:07.38 8:47  34  57.0       18       F 30-34   
229       Suzanne Ferriss          F      Bend                OR    US      1:55:22.51 1:55:08.53 8:47  56  69.4       2        F 55-59   
230       Tom Magee                M      Danville            CA    US      1:55:23.95 1:55:08.55 8:47  35  51.0       13       M 35-39   
231       Kari Gunderson           F      Danville            CA    US      1:55:21.68 1:55:08.90 8:47  29  56.6       24       F 25-29   
232       Olivia Simeone           F      Portland            OR    US      1:56:08.56 1:55:09.75 8:47  32  56.8       19       F 30-34   
233       Seth Bumpurs             M      Portland            OR    US      1:55:44.79 1:55:13.89 8:48  42  52.9       18       M 40-44   
234       Anthony Aston            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:55:34.52 1:55:13.98 8:48  32  50.7       30       M 30-34   
235       Paige Nibley             F      Portland            OR    US      1:55:58.56 1:55:19.84 8:48  25  56.5       25       F 25-29   
236       Elsa Bailey              F      Portland            OR    US      1:55:58.71 1:55:20.32 8:48  30  56.5       20       F 30-34   
237       Keely Pemberton          F      Windsor             CO    US      1:55:42.52 1:55:22.68 8:48  30  56.5       21       F 30-34   
238       Nancy Hess               F      Richland            WA    US      1:55:54.64 1:55:22.94 8:48  58  71.1       3        F 55-59   
239       Leah Schluter            F      Bend                OR    US      1:55:47.80 1:55:31.35 8:49  23  56.4       23       F 20-24   
240       Leigh Church             F      West Linn           OR    US      1:55:59.67 1:55:31.50 8:49  49  63.4       8        F 45-49   
241       Jessie Foster            F      Bend                OR    US      1:55:48.27 1:55:31.81 8:49  24  56.4       24       F 20-24   
242       Jen Oellerich            F      Pleasanton          CA    US      1:56:02.56 1:55:42.71 8:50  47  61.9       9        F 45-49   
243       Bryan Howisey            M      South Prairie       WA    US      1:56:00.15 1:55:44.28 8:50  43  53.1       19       M 40-44   
244       melissa little           F      Bend                OR    US      1:56:25.22 1:55:44.68 8:50  33  56.6       22       F 30-34   
245       James Netland            M      Salem               OR    US      1:56:10.54 1:55:45.02 8:50  55  58.8       8        M 55-59   
246       Jonah Netland            M      Salem               OR    US      1:56:10.62 1:55:45.32 8:50  23  50.4       10       M 20-24   
247       Elizabeth Hockett        F      Portland            OR    US      1:57:37.51 1:55:47.54 8:50  29  56.3       26       F 25-29   
248       Rylie Neely              F      San Anselmo         CA    US      1:56:40.30 1:55:48.84 8:50  20  56.7       25       F 20-24   
249       Stephanie Halvorson      F      Portland            OR    US      1:56:06.32 1:55:50.06 8:51  44  60.0       7        F 40-44   
250       Simone Frei              F      Bend                OR    US      1:56:03.63 1:55:51.91 8:51  55  68.1       4        F 55-59   
251       Maureen Heintz           F      Bend                OR    US      1:56:32.79 1:56:00.26 8:51  57  69.8       5        F 55-59   
252       Kevin Gehrig             M      Bend                OR    US      1:57:19.79 1:56:05.67 8:52  46  54.2       7        M 45-49   
253       David Nisard             M      Camas               WA    US      1:56:18.22 1:56:07.44 8:52  47  54.7       8        M 45-49   
254       Marty Trytko             M      New Westminster     BC    CA      2:11:19.50 1:56:15.34 8:52  41  52.0       20       M 40-44   
255       Jeffrey Newcomer         M      Bellingham          WA    US      1:56:23.39 1:56:15.93 8:53  51  56.5       13       M 50-54   
256       Jason Frost              M      Bend                OR    US      1:56:47.30 1:56:19.92 8:53  37  50.8       14       M 35-39   
257       Marion S Millard         F      Austin              TX    US      1:56:41.61 1:56:27.81 8:53  31  56.0       23       F 30-34   
258       Kamie Ober               F      Bend                OR    US      1:56:59.30 1:56:33.00 8:54  36  56.7       15       F 35-39   
259       Gordon Bookless          M      Portland            OR    US      1:56:55.89 1:56:34.97 8:54  58  60.1       9        M 55-59   
260       Michael Riley            M      Portland            OR    US      2:12:03.11 1:56:36.17 8:54  37  50.7       15       M 35-39   
261       Samantha Jenson          F      Bend                OR    US      1:57:00.21 1:56:43.01 8:55  39  57.4       16       F 35-39   
262       Jeff Sines               M      Hillsboro           OR    US      1:57:29.54 1:56:44.83 8:55  41  51.8       21       M 40-44   
263       Jordan Inman             M      Bend                OR    US      1:57:18.18 1:56:49.77 8:55  34  50.1       31       M 30-34   
264       Lisa Dougherty           F      Portland            OR    US      1:57:16.34 1:56:53.80 8:55  31  55.8       24       F 30-34   
265       Addy Ramina              F      Bend                OR    US      2:11:59.17 1:56:55.27 8:56  28  55.8       27       F 25-29   
266       Steven Ramina            M      Bend                OR    US      2:11:59.39 1:56:55.84 8:56  26  49.9       24       M 25-29   
267       Drew Fisher              M      Gresham             OR    US      1:57:02.65 1:56:55.87 8:56  28  49.9       25       M 25-29   
268       heather wills            F      Portland            OR    US      2:11:59.60 1:56:56.15 8:56  43  58.9       8        F 40-44   
269       Jeff Heilman             M      Portland            OR    US      2:12:01.17 1:56:57.96 8:56  58  59.9       10       M 55-59   
270       MATTHREW JONES           M                                        1:57:18.18 1:57:04.41 8:56  34  50.0       32       M 30-34   
271       Skyler Swan              F      damascus            OR    US      1:57:27.24 1:57:04.44 8:56  29  55.7       28       F 25-29   
272       Kayla Bonnet             F      Bend                OR    US      1:57:38.73 1:57:05.80 8:56  28  55.7       29       F 25-29   
273       Dan Applegate            M      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:57:23.55 1:57:08.00 8:56  30  49.8       33       M 30-34   
274       Alesia Soll              F      Estacada            OR    US      1:57:27.56 1:57:13.17 8:57  34  56.0       25       F 30-34   
275       Kate Debiec              F      Seattle             WA    US      1:57:25.40 1:57:14.66 8:57  38  56.9       17       F 35-39   
276       Anna Bacheller           F      San Francisco       CA    US      1:57:34.55 1:57:16.74 8:57  31  55.7       26       F 30-34   
277       Luis Navez               M      Bend                OR    US      1:57:28.49 1:57:16.91 8:57  21  49.8       11       M 20-24   
278       Josh Anderson            M      Seattle             WA    US      1:57:35.25 1:57:16.99 8:57  32  49.8       34       M 30-34   
279       Caleb Ratliff            M      Redmond             OR    US      1:57:37.10 1:57:19.97 8:57  36  50.2       16       M 35-39   
280       Tracy Rider              F      Bothell             WA    US      1:58:07.14 1:57:21.55 8:58  25  55.6       30       F 25-29   
281       Justin Lavik             M      Bend                OR    US      1:58:06.50 1:57:22.00 8:58  42  51.9       22       M 40-44   
282       Doug Darst               M      Salem               OR    US      1:57:46.29 1:57:25.60 8:58  46  53.6       9        M 45-49   
283       Corey Auernig            M      Fair Oaks           CA    US      1:57:46.58 1:57:25.87 8:58  48  54.5       10       M 45-49   
284       Loren Wisniewski         F      Corvallis           OR    US      1:57:34.81 1:57:27.21 8:58  39  57.1       18       F 35-39   
285       Mallory Soares           F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:53.60 1:57:30.16 8:58  23  55.5       26       F 20-24   
286       ALLE MACLEOD             F      Portland            OR    US      1:58:16.28 1:57:31.51 8:58  27  55.5       31       F 25-29   
287       Scott Bernards           M      Milwaukie           OR    US      1:58:16.90 1:57:31.62 8:58  31  49.7       35       M 30-34   
288       Alyssa Sarmiento         F      Bend                OR    US      1:57:44.71 1:57:33.43 8:58  24  55.5       27       F 20-24   
289       John May                 M      Bend                OR    US      1:57:43.66 1:57:33.73 8:58  35  49.9       17       M 35-39   
290       Julie Gallagher          F      Bend                OR    US      1:57:53.79 1:57:35.00 8:59  40  57.4       9        F 40-44   
291       Jonathon Liedtke         M      Sussex              WI    US      1:57:51.76 1:57:37.21 8:59  23  49.6       12       M 20-24   
292       Monica Dalton            F      Springfield         OR    US      1:57:54.46 1:57:40.28 8:59  38  56.7       19       F 35-39   
293       Cortney Bollschweiler    F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:58:16.90 1:57:41.59 8:59  40  57.3       10       F 40-44   
294       Jeffrey Bollschweiler    M      Edmonds             WA    US      1:58:15.66 1:57:41.85 8:59  39  50.7       18       M 35-39   
295       Bethany Stai             F      Salem               OR    US      1:58:12.49 1:57:45.31 8:59  34  55.8       27       F 30-34   
296       Jessica James            F      Portland            OR    US      1:58:43.23 1:57:46.57 8:59  32  55.5       28       F 30-34   
297       Jake Stai                M      Salem               OR    US      1:58:14.21 1:57:47.34 8:59  35  49.8       19       M 35-39   
298       Shauna Johnson           F      Bend                OR    US      1:58:12.55 1:57:50.60 9:00  34  55.7       29       F 30-34   
299       Ryan Bernstein           M      Arcata              CA    US      1:58:14.21 1:57:53.36 9:00  28  49.5       26       M 25-29   
300       Sean Pfister             M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:12:54.64 1:57:55.22 9:00  28  49.5       27       M 25-29   
301       Yannick Cenar            M      Happy Valley        OR    US      1:58:27.47 1:58:03.57 9:01  35  49.7       20       M 35-39   
302       Jason Maniscalco         M      Bend                OR    US      2:13:16.92 1:58:04.97 9:01  41  51.2       23       M 40-44   
303       Terra-Beth Henderson     F      Longview            WA    US      1:58:20.78 1:58:06.60 9:01  37  56.2       20       F 35-39   
304       James Morales            M      Portland            OR    US      1:58:22.52 1:58:09.78 9:01  32  49.4       36       M 30-34   
305       Julie Sparling           F      Camas               WA    US      1:58:29.91 1:58:19.63 9:02  51  63.4       6        F 50-54   
306       Damian Peters            M      Sherwood            OR    US      1:59:29.52 1:58:27.98 9:03  27  49.3       28       M 25-29   
307       Christine Walker         F      Santa Barbara       CA    US      1:58:45.28 1:58:28.08 9:03  31  55.1       30       F 30-34   
308       Caitlin Ruegg            F      Sandy               OR    US      1:58:43.23 1:58:28.84 9:03  31  55.1       31       F 30-34   
309       Jan Barron               F      BendBend            OR    US      1:58:54.32 1:58:29.82 9:03  53  64.9       7        F 50-54   
310       ANGEL MARTINEZ           M      Stockton            CA    US      1:59:15.66 1:58:34.13 9:03  30  49.2       37       M 30-34   
311       KARYN ANDERSON           F                                        2:13:33.91 1:58:35.33 9:03  51  63.3       8        F 50-54   
312       Ryan Fortna              M      Bellingham          WA    US      1:59:26.44 1:58:44.00 9:04  41  50.9       24       M 40-44   
313       Kristen Yoder            F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      1:59:27.39 1:58:45.27 9:04  51  63.2       9        F 50-54   
314       Ben Andronache           M      Portland            OR    US      1:59:14.44 1:58:48.95 9:04  36  49.5       21       M 35-39   
315       Hallie Exall             F      Portland            OR    US      2:14:03.90 1:58:50.57 9:04  25  54.9       32       F 25-29   
316       Kelsey Boyd              F      Gresham             OR    US      1:59:18.41 1:59:08.99 9:06  36  55.5       21       F 35-39   
317       Mary Biehn               F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:14:08.83 1:59:12.87 9:06  58  68.8       6        F 55-59   
318       Jeremy Erdley            M      Englewood           CO    US      1:59:31.78 1:59:16.21 9:06  49  54.1       11       M 45-49   
319       Natalie Norton           F      Estacada            OR    US      2:00:11.53 1:59:17.97 9:06  29  54.7       33       F 25-29   
320       Peter Stephens           M      Portland            OR    US      1:59:55.53 1:59:24.60 9:07  33  48.9       38       M 30-34   
321       Crystal Hayes            F      Portland            OR    US      2:14:51.92 1:59:29.73 9:07  22  54.6       28       F 20-24   
322       TYLER HONZEL             M                                        2:00:07.16 1:59:31.76 9:07  41  50.6       25       M 40-44   
323       Alison Wheeler           F      Englewood           CO    US      1:59:45.53 1:59:32.26 9:08  48  60.6       10       F 45-49   
324       Heather Shaw             F      Portland            OR    US      2:00:26.27 1:59:36.37 9:08  20  54.9       29       F 20-24   
325       Carol Fackler            F      Bend                OR    US      1:59:42.45 1:59:36.91 9:08  58  68.5       7        F 55-59   
326       Scott Ludford            M      Salem               OR    US      2:14:37.14 1:59:39.58 9:08  17  49.2       1        M 15-19   
327       Carolyn Larkins          F      Wenatchee           WA    US      2:00:22.17 1:59:47.99 9:09  22  54.4       30       F 20-24   
328       KAREN KELLEY             F      TULSA               OK    US      1:59:59.81 1:59:53.04 9:09  51  62.6       10       F 50-54   
329       Freeland Church          M      Portland            OR    US      2:00:26.17 1:59:55.91 9:09  35  48.9       22       M 35-39   
330       Kelly Braich             F      Bend                OR    US      2:00:36.41 1:59:59.95 9:10  36  55.1       22       F 35-39   
331       Stephan Roy              M      Salem               OR    US      2:00:29.38 2:00:04.57 9:10  27  48.6       29       M 25-29   
332       Miles Benefield          M      Bend                OR    US      2:00:35.98 2:00:06.76 9:10  31  48.6       39       M 30-34   
333       Danielle Wilson          F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:00:58.29 2:00:08.72 9:10  26  54.3       34       F 25-29   
334       Holly Arceneaux          F      Seattle             WA    US      2:00:33.70 2:00:11.92 9:11  24  54.2       31       F 20-24   
335       Adam Russell             M      Boise               ID    US      2:00:35.98 2:00:14.18 9:11  28  48.6       30       M 25-29   
336       Sean Bearden             M      Bend                OR    US      2:00:41.99 2:00:16.17 9:11  33  48.6       40       M 30-34   
337       Dani Gergen              F      Gresham             OR    US      2:15:20.46 2:00:18.78 9:11  29  54.2       35       F 25-29   
338       nicholas kulak           M      Portland            OR    US      2:00:39.72 2:00:24.52 9:11  48  53.2       12       M 45-49   
339       Chris Harmening          M      Bend                OR    US      2:01:21.26 2:00:29.27 9:12  46  52.3       13       M 45-49   
340       Kim Hynes                F      portland            OR    US      2:00:52.74 2:00:29.77 9:12  56  66.3       8        F 55-59   
341       David Giersdorf          M      Bend                OR    US      2:00:46.51 2:00:32.24 9:12  61  59.7       7        M 60-64   
342       Erik Peterson            M      Portland            OR    US      2:01:16.18 2:00:37.63 9:12  35  48.6       23       M 35-39   
343       Kendra Kallevig Childers F      Portland            OR    US      2:01:06.26 2:00:41.69 9:13  32  54.2       32       F 30-34   
344       Tiare Vincent            F      Bellevue            WA    US      2:01:14.51 2:00:42.18 9:13  31  54.1       33       F 30-34   
345       Lindsay Storms           F      Portland            OR    US      2:01:46.24 2:00:46.69 9:13  32  54.1       34       F 30-34   
346       Damian Lunetta           M      Redmond             OR    US      2:16:12.91 2:00:55.24 9:14  46  52.1       14       M 45-49   
347       Suzanne Seaton           F      Bend                OR    US      2:01:35.62 2:01:14.64 9:15  46  58.4       11       F 45-49   
348       Donald Pursley           M      Portland            OR    US      2:01:59.75 2:01:15.04 9:15  31  48.2       41       M 30-34   
349       David Kosiba             M      Miramar             FL    US      2:02:13.25 2:01:18.11 9:16  42  50.2       26       M 40-44   
350       Tara Powers              F      Bend                OR    US      2:02:02.64 2:01:18.13 9:16  35  54.3       23       F 35-39   
351       Anonymous Participant    M                                US      2:16:22.56 2:01:20.68 9:16  35  48.4       24       M 35-39   
352       Michael Becknell         M      Camas               WA    US      2:16:22.56 2:01:26.61 9:16  50  53.6       14       M 50-54   
353       Emily Houchen-Wise       F      Portland            OR    US      2:02:12.75 2:01:43.64 9:18  31  53.6       35       F 30-34   
354       Jennifer Dinan           F      Bend                OR    US      2:16:40.40 2:01:46.14 9:18  38  54.8       24       F 35-39   
355       Josslyn Clews            F      Seattle             WA    US      2:16:47.14 2:01:52.18 9:18  26  53.5       36       F 25-29   
356       Hank Benz                M      Eugene              OR    US      2:02:24.75 2:01:55.90 9:18  33  47.9       42       M 30-34   
357       Jason McKee              M      Gresham             OR    US      2:02:05.71 2:01:56.26 9:18  32  47.9       43       M 30-34   
358       Lauren Altemari          F      Portland            OR    US      2:02:09.11 2:01:57.61 9:19  27  53.5       37       F 25-29   
359       Krystal Toderick         F      Portland            OR    US      2:02:29.25 2:01:58.45 9:19  27  53.5       38       F 25-29   
360       Kara Fieldhouse          F      Bend                OR    US      2:02:41.51 2:01:58.59 9:19  42  56.1       11       F 40-44   
361       Kyle Scott               M      Tualatin            OR    US      2:03:07.50 2:02:06.69 9:19  31  47.8       44       M 30-34   
362       Michael Saladik          M      Portland            OR    US      2:02:36.44 2:02:07.85 9:19  33  47.9       45       M 30-34   
363       Sarah Bradley            F      Bend                OR    US      2:02:58.49 2:02:18.93 9:20  43  56.4       12       F 40-44   
364       Michael Facer            M      Bend                OR    US      2:03:30.57 2:02:19.89 9:20  55  55.7       11       M 55-59   
365       Jeremy Adams             M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:17:20.63 2:02:21.68 9:20  42  49.8       27       M 40-44   
366       Polly Fabian             F      Seattle             WA    US      2:17:49.13 2:02:45.91 9:22  66  74.7       2        F 65-69   
367       Juan Ulloa               M      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:02:58.75 2:02:47.79 9:22  36  47.9       25       M 35-39   
368       Ian Walker               M      Bend                OR    US      2:03:42.40 2:02:48.08 9:22  32  47.6       46       M 30-34   
369       Catherine Cruger         F      Bend                OR    US      2:02:54.18 2:02:48.44 9:22  37  54.0       25       F 35-39   
370       Scott Bradeen            M      Portland            OR    US      2:17:54.28 2:02:51.36 9:23  31  47.5       47       M 30-34   
371       Kurt Noonan              M      Redmond             OR    US      2:03:15.24 2:02:53.00 9:23  50  53.0       15       M 50-54   
372       Olivia Bannerot          F      Enumclaw            WA    US      2:03:22.62 2:02:54.23 9:23  21  53.1       32       F 20-24   
373       Aaron Tani               M      Bend                OR    US      2:03:19.51 2:02:55.22 9:23  54  54.9       16       M 50-54   
374       Blake Lyden              M      Bend                OR    US      2:03:43.68 2:02:59.19 9:23  29  47.5       31       M 25-29   
375       Jane Heaton              F      Portland            OR    US      2:03:43.68 2:02:59.97 9:23  32  53.1       36       F 30-34   
376       Sophia Skaar             F      Portland            OR    US      2:03:47.24 2:03:00.28 9:23  35  53.5       26       F 35-39   
377       Leslie Ekas              F      Seattle             WA    US      2:17:58.12 2:03:03.43 9:24  57  65.8       9        F 55-59   
378       Matthew Tole             M      Seattle             WA    US      2:18:04.38 2:03:08.94 9:24  31  47.4       48       M 30-34   
379       David Betts              M      Pendleton           OR    US      2:04:02.72 2:03:10.44 9:24  34  47.5       49       M 30-34   
380       Cynthia Pervan           F      Hillsboro           OR    US      2:18:30.89 2:03:12.43 9:24  38  54.1       27       F 35-39   
381       Christian Haun           M      Salinas             CA    US      2:04:04.16 2:03:13.69 9:24  45  50.7       15       M 45-49   
382       Ashlie Standow           F      Cheney              WA    US      2:18:14.47 2:03:13.81 9:24  23  52.9       33       F 20-24   
383       Jeannie Gross            F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:03.95 2:03:14.38 9:24  41  55.1       13       F 40-44   
384       Whitney O’Connell      F      Gresham             OR    US      2:04:25.65 2:03:25.42 9:25  26  52.8       39       F 25-29   
385       Brianna Ludi             F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:26.46 2:03:28.18 9:26  26  52.8       40       F 25-29   
386       Quinn Keever             F      Bend                OR    US      2:18:32.84 2:03:29.60 9:26  37  53.7       28       F 35-39   
387       Martha Munoz             F      Portland            OR    US      2:04:37.25 2:03:30.12 9:26  51  60.8       11       F 50-54   
388       Scott Krueger            M      Studio City         CA    US      2:04:27.25 2:03:33.95 9:26  44  50.1       28       M 40-44   
389       Chris Guy                M      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:03:45.24 2:03:35.99 9:26  36  47.6       26       M 35-39   
390       Michael Mathisen         M      Eugene              OR    US      2:18:45.48 2:03:37.79 9:26  36  47.6       27       M 35-39   
391       Desiree Wood             F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:01.24 2:03:37.98 9:26  40  54.6       14       F 40-44   
392       Amanda Ploski            F      Bend                OR    US      2:03:54.74 2:03:38.36 9:26  47  57.9       12       F 45-49   
393       Kristine Laughlin-Hall   F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:19.51 2:03:41.18 9:27  36  53.4       29       F 35-39   
394       N. Laughlin-Hall         M      Bend                OR    US      2:04:19.51 2:03:41.62 9:27  12  52.5       2        M 1-14    
395       Heather Parsons          F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      2:03:55.74 2:03:42.36 9:27  32  52.8       37       F 30-34   
396       Jennifer Burmester       F      Portland            OR    US      2:04:15.00 2:03:44.09 9:27  38  53.9       30       F 35-39   
397       Brent Burmester          M      Portland            OR    US      2:04:16.00 2:03:45.08 9:27  38  48.0       28       M 35-39   
398       Lisa Manresa             F      Bend                OR    US      2:18:41.38 2:03:45.64 9:27  33  52.9       38       F 30-34   
399       Joanne Bannerot          F      Enumclaw            WA    US      2:04:15.42 2:03:46.64 9:27  52  61.4       12       F 50-54   
400       Steve Bannerot           M      Enumclaw            WA    US      2:04:15.42 2:03:47.42 9:27  53  54.0       17       M 50-54   
401       Kate Hosford             F      Richmond            BC    CA      2:18:51.24 2:03:48.55 9:27  25  52.7       41       F 25-29   
402       Krishni Seasholes        F      Seattle             WA    US      2:18:51.64 2:03:48.79 9:27  26  52.7       42       F 25-29   
403       Kirsten Orand            F      Portland            OR    US      2:18:51.31 2:03:49.10 9:27  36  53.4       31       F 35-39   
404       Michael Blue             M      Seattle             WA    US      2:04:45.25 2:03:59.53 9:28  49  52.1       16       M 45-49   
405       Matt Freymeyer           M      Lynden              WA    US      2:04:16.85 2:04:03.70 9:28  29  47.1       32       M 25-29   
406       Josh Yoder               M      Portland            OR    US      2:04:17.62 2:04:04.99 9:28  41  48.7       29       M 40-44   
407       Jim Settelmeyer          M      Cottage Grove       OR    US      2:04:43.23 2:04:05.50 9:28  60  57.5       8        M 60-64   
408       Sam Hunter               M      Dallas              TX    US      2:04:49.86 2:04:06.18 9:28  23  47.0       13       M 20-24   
409       Andrew Vlaskin           M      Mill Creek          WA    US      2:04:21.75 2:04:07.97 9:29  57  55.9       12       M 55-59   
410       Kevin Tyson              M      Bend                OR    US      2:04:49.23 2:04:13.44 9:29  34  47.1       50       M 30-34   
411       Cydne Salisbury          F      Boise               ID    US      2:19:28.10 2:04:17.92 9:29  27  52.5       43       F 25-29   
412       Katie Gullans            F      Brush Prairie       WA    US      2:04:34.49 2:04:21.21 9:30  26  52.4       44       F 25-29   
413       Ryan Conrad              M      Redmond             OR    US      2:04:39.99 2:04:26.36 9:30  33  47.0       51       M 30-34   
414       Amy Hogan                F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:46.35 2:04:27.60 9:30  24  52.4       34       F 20-24   
415       Maria Eckholt-Hendergart F      Bend                OR    US      2:04:45.49 2:04:29.51 9:30  47  57.5       13       F 45-49   
416       Megan Zimmerman          F      Tacoma              WA    US      2:19:58.61 2:04:42.78 9:31  20  52.7       35       F 20-24   
417       KRISTEN SABO             F      BEND                OR    US      2:19:49.55 2:04:47.08 9:32  27  52.3       45       F 25-29   
418       Mata Smith               F      Bend                OR    US      2:05:04.97 2:04:47.70 9:32  43  55.2       15       F 40-44   
419       Daniel Jaynes            M      Portland            OR    US      2:19:44.78 2:04:49.91 9:32  37  47.3       29       M 35-39   
420       Ashley Parrish           F      Gresham             OR    US      2:19:48.87 2:04:52.92 9:32  27  52.2       46       F 25-29   
421       Taylor Boehnke           F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:05:35.72 2:04:56.75 9:32  35  52.7       32       F 35-39   
422       Carissa Kondrath         F      Sherwood            OR    US      2:20:18.00 2:05:00.12 9:33  38  53.4       33       F 35-39   
423       Mike Abbadessa           M      Evanston            IL    US      2:05:34.77 2:05:16.62 9:34  61  57.5       9        M 60-64   
424       Laura Serreyn            F      Pasco               WA    US      2:05:59.30 2:05:18.91 9:34  43  55.0       16       F 40-44   
425       Erin Crofcheck           F      Bend                OR    US      2:05:43.99 2:05:22.46 9:34  24  52.0       36       F 20-24   
426       Madilyn Marshall         F      Portland            OR    US      2:06:20.72 2:05:25.37 9:34  30  52.0       39       F 30-34   
427       Karlene Dysland          F      Pasco               WA    US      2:05:49.71 2:05:33.39 9:35  48  57.7       14       F 45-49   
428       Stephanie Seubert        F      Eugene              OR    US      2:06:15.98 2:05:36.51 9:35  45  55.9       15       F 45-49   
429       PETER WHITEMAN           M                                        2:06:06.66 2:05:40.12 9:36  29  46.5       33       M 25-29   
430       Nathan Brown             M      Anchorage           AK    US      2:06:09.54 2:05:45.88 9:36  38  47.2       30       M 35-39   
431       David Cook               M      Richmond            IL    US      2:06:02.58 2:05:48.30 9:36  56  54.6       13       M 55-59   
432       Dani Castillo            F      PortlandPortland    OR    US      2:06:07.27 2:05:48.64 9:36  21  51.9       37       F 20-24   
433       KYLE STREET              M                                        2:06:18.92 2:05:58.58 9:37  27  46.3       34       M 25-29   
434       Carley Tucker            F      Yakima              WA    US      2:06:54.22 2:06:11.36 9:38  23  51.7       38       F 20-24   
435       Christina Murray         F      Bend                OR    US      2:21:22.45 2:06:13.25 9:38  26  51.7       47       F 25-29   
436       Rachel Francis           F      Portland            OR    US      2:07:03.88 2:06:22.55 9:39  22  51.6       39       F 20-24   
437       nicholas perry           M      Tillamook           OR    US      2:21:20.60 2:06:24.61 9:39  33  46.2       52       M 30-34   
438       Michelle Means           F      Junction City       OR    US      2:07:10.45 2:06:30.17 9:39  31  51.6       40       F 30-34   
439       Jessica Scott            F      Bend                OR    US      2:21:28.59 2:06:31.40 9:39  34  51.9       41       F 30-34   
440       Stuart Weis              M      Washougal           WA    US      2:07:51.66 2:06:46.29 9:41  26  46.1       35       M 25-29   
441       Haley Bridgnell          F      Boulder             CO    US      2:07:05.31 2:06:48.02 9:41  25  51.4       48       F 25-29   
442       Gabby Casper             F      Girdwood            AK    US      2:07:03.68 2:06:51.11 9:41  24  51.4       40       F 20-24   
443       Walter Sullivan          M      Government Camp     OR    US      2:07:46.30 2:06:51.37 9:41  52  52.3       18       M 50-54   
444       Lacey Lemley             F      Drain               OR    US      2:07:23.47 2:06:51.58 9:41  30  51.4       42       F 30-34   
445       Kylie Kinyon             F      Bend                OR    US      2:07:08.36 2:06:51.72 9:41  25  51.4       49       F 25-29   
446       HUNTER VANDERPOOL        M      VANCOUVER           WA    US      2:08:12.68 2:07:04.90 9:42  26  45.9       36       M 25-29   
447       Shannon Bulloch          F      Portland            OR    US      2:07:27.71 2:07:12.14 9:43  32  51.4       43       F 30-34   
448       Jayme Wantowski          F      Sandy               OR    US      2:07:30.86 2:07:16.06 9:43  37  52.1       34       F 35-39   
449       Katie Bearden            F      Bend                OR    US      2:07:44.29 2:07:17.41 9:43  32  51.4       44       F 30-34   
450       ZOEY OLSON               F      MILWAUKIE           OR    US      2:07:32.68 2:07:26.81 9:44  21  51.3       41       F 20-24   
451       EMMALEE CRON             F                                        2:08:02.47 2:07:37.55 9:45  24  51.1       42       F 20-24   
452       Babette Grunwald         F      Philomath           OR    US      2:08:10.84 2:07:42.55 9:45  51  58.8       13       F 50-54   
453       Niklaus Grunwald         M      Philomath           OR    US      2:08:11.52 2:07:44.24 9:45  55  53.3       14       M 55-59   
454       Gwendolyn Wilson         F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:08:33.17 2:07:44.62 9:45  20  51.4       43       F 20-24   
455       Brandie McNamee          F      Madras              OR    US      2:22:47.17 2:07:47.86 9:45  34  51.4       45       F 30-34   
456       DON RODENFELS            M                                        2:08:19.27 2:07:47.95 9:45  63  57.5       10       M 60-64   
457       PAUL GRAHAM              F                                        2:08:36.84 2:07:48.45 9:45  42  53.5       17       F 40-44   
458       April Ratliff            F      Redmond             OR    US      2:08:11.70 2:07:55.54 9:46  39  52.4       35       F 35-39   
459       Miranda Bradeen          F      Portland            OR    US      2:23:05.34 2:08:02.45 9:46  31  51.0       46       F 30-34   
460       Gretchen Schissel        F      Portland            OR    US      2:08:50.94 2:08:08.75 9:47  22  50.9       44       F 20-24   
461       Campbell Miller          F      New York            NY    US      2:09:20.16 2:08:15.39 9:47  28  50.8       50       F 25-29   
462       REGINA FENSTERMAKER      F      HILLSBORO           OR    US      2:08:28.64 2:08:15.48 9:47  25  50.8       51       F 25-29   
463       Emily Clark              F      Portland            OR    US      2:10:06.45 2:08:16.69 9:48  29  50.8       52       F 25-29   
464       Jennifer Schleit         F      Seattle             WA    US      2:23:31.25 2:08:18.81 9:48  37  51.7       36       F 35-39   
465       corinne hudson           F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:08:59.70 2:08:36.42 9:49  34  51.0       47       F 30-34   
466       Jacob Horn               M      Portland            OR    US      2:23:34.51 2:08:37.02 9:49  25  45.4       37       M 25-29   
467       Mallery Hansell          F      Portland            OR    US      2:23:34.31 2:08:37.47 9:49  25  50.7       53       F 25-29   
468       Jacob Otness             M      Portland            OR    US      2:09:02.70 2:08:39.40 9:49  25  45.4       38       M 25-29   
469       Devin Rohan              M      Wake Forest         NC    US      2:23:45.58 2:08:43.88 9:50  32  45.4       53       M 30-34   
470       Samantha Rohan           F      Wake Forest         NC    US      2:23:45.79 2:08:44.19 9:50  29  50.6       54       F 25-29   
471       Kym Tyson                F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:24.44 2:08:48.78 9:50  35  51.1       37       F 35-39   
472       David Bock               M      Bend                OR    US      2:23:55.73 2:08:55.32 9:50  32  45.3       54       M 30-34   
473       KRISSA HARRIS            F      BEND                OR    US      2:24:35.57 2:08:56.13 9:51  30  50.6       48       F 30-34   
474       Shawn Adams              M      Redmond             WA    US      2:09:52.42 2:09:00.88 9:51  45  48.4       17       M 45-49   
475       Christopher Rayborn      M      Portland            OR    US      2:09:58.15 2:09:03.22 9:51  39  46.2       31       M 35-39   
476       Taylor Mackey            F      Central Point       OR    US      2:24:21.22 2:09:06.77 9:51  25  50.5       55       F 25-29   
477       Debra O'Shea             F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:18.45 2:09:07.65 9:51  48  56.1       16       F 45-49   
478       Bobi Jo Ousnamer         F      Milwaukie           OR    US      2:24:19.33 2:09:10.16 9:52  29  50.5       56       F 25-29   
479       Peter Stevens            M      Beaverton           OR    US      2:09:53.63 2:09:15.92 9:52  42  47.1       30       M 40-44   
480       Marie Wourms             F      Bend                OR    US      2:24:19.33 2:09:16.68 9:52  32  50.6       49       F 30-34   
481       Nicole Stock             F      Bend                OR    US      2:10:04.98 2:09:17.39 9:52  43  53.3       18       F 40-44   
482       Angel Tilton             F      Portland            OR    US      2:09:56.12 2:09:17.80 9:52  37  51.3       38       F 35-39   
483       Jill Wilson              F      Richland            WA    US      2:24:14.64 2:09:18.13 9:52  53  59.5       14       F 50-54   
484       Carissa Clendenon        F      Winston             OR    US      2:24:20.76 2:09:21.31 9:52  23  50.4       45       F 20-24   
485       ALEXANDRIA DOVERI        F      Portland            OR    US      2:09:41.84 2:09:24.04 9:53  30  50.4       50       F 30-34   
486       Tiffany Corrao           F      Princeton           ID    US      2:24:31.48 2:09:24.18 9:53  33  50.6       51       F 30-34   
487       Becky Hall               F      Poulsbo             WA    US      2:24:28.39 2:09:24.93 9:53  60  65.1       1        F 60-64   
488       Brenda Schmitz           F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:26.19 2:09:26.19 9:53  27  50.4       57       F 25-29   
489       Franklin Howard          M      Orland              CA    US      2:10:14.45 2:09:27.15 9:53  28  45.1       39       M 25-29   
490       Kristy Allen             F      Wenatchee           WA    US      2:24:32.91 2:09:34.13 9:53  40  52.1       19       F 40-44   
491       Julie Stoner             F      Bend                OR    US      2:09:37.85 2:09:37.85 9:54  49  56.5       17       F 45-49   
492       Ruby Dunham              F      Portland            OR    US      2:25:02.34 2:09:41.73 9:54  22  50.3       46       F 20-24   
493       Morgan Nobach            F      Portland            OR    US      2:25:03.59 2:09:42.17 9:54  23  50.3       47       F 20-24   
494       Tina Dickson             F      Madras              OR    US      2:24:44.40 2:09:45.27 9:54  38  51.4       39       F 35-39   
495       BRIDGET BOSTROM          F                                        2:10:40.18 2:09:46.67 9:54  44  53.6       20       F 40-44   
496       Rich Stephens            M      Eugene              OR    US      2:10:33.68 2:09:52.83 9:55  38  45.7       32       M 35-39   
497       Tim McFadden             M      Nampa               ID    US      2:10:52.23 2:09:57.45 9:55  54  51.9       19       M 50-54   
498       Melissa Merryman         F      Bend                OR    US      2:25:37.25 2:10:02.59 9:56  29  50.1       58       F 25-29   
499       Stacey Lynch             F      Bend                OR    US      2:10:47.63 2:10:06.34 9:56  53  59.1       15       F 50-54   
500       Kimiya Kiyarash          F      San Jose            CA    US      2:25:33.40 2:10:16.21 9:57  23  50.0       48       F 20-24   
501       Josh Kirchhoff           M      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:12:49.67 2:10:17.14 9:57  23  44.8       14       M 20-24   
502       Wendy Price              F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:12:50.30 2:10:18.04 9:57  25  50.0       59       F 25-29   
503       Lisa Whitwell            F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:11:09.15 2:10:23.18 9:57  46  54.4       18       F 45-49   
504       Oliver Day               M      Corvallis           OR    US      2:10:42.94 2:10:28.01 9:58  35  45.0       33       M 35-39   
505       Sharlo Laukkanen         F      Keizer              OR    US      2:10:57.18 2:10:28.40 9:58  37  50.9       40       F 35-39   
506       Alexis North             F      Brookings           OR    US      2:25:37.82 2:10:28.71 9:58  26  50.0       60       F 25-29   
507       Nicole Macken            F      Newberg             OR    US      2:25:43.32 2:10:31.62 9:58  41  52.0       21       F 40-44   
508       Christe Miller           F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      2:11:24.68 2:10:36.85 9:58  54  59.6       16       F 50-54   
509       Stephanie Hintz          F      Portland            OR    US      2:11:13.30 2:10:37.49 9:58  47  54.8       19       F 45-49   
510       Melissa Simon            F      Bend                OR    US      2:25:46.96 2:10:39.12 9:58  34  50.2       52       F 30-34   
511       Angela Thomsen           F      Bend                OR    US      2:25:47.56 2:10:41.73 9:59  32  50.0       53       F 30-34   
512       Andrea Cooke             F      Corvallis           OR    US      2:10:55.13 2:10:41.83 9:59  40  51.6       22       F 40-44   
513       Brooke Ranieri           F      Meridian            ID    US      2:25:45.65 2:10:46.42 9:59  23  49.9       49       F 20-24   
514       LEAH BECKNELL            F      Camas               WA    US      2:25:49.32 2:10:53.42 9:59  53  58.8       17       F 50-54   
515       Megan Wilson             F      Portland            OR    US      2:11:28.43 2:10:55.69 10:00 29  49.8       61       F 25-29   
516       Benjamin Chamish         M      Bend                OR    US      2:11:33.17 2:10:56.31 10:00 32  44.6       55       M 30-34   
517       Sheryl Facer             F      Bend                OR    US      2:11:48.91 2:11:05.65 10:00 61  65.1       2        F 60-64   
518       Karen Wieda              F      West Richland       WA    US      2:11:36.18 2:11:09.46 10:01 65  68.9       3        F 65-69   
519       Cassandra Bright         F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:10.54 2:11:18.77 10:01 30  49.7       54       F 30-34   
520       Elliot Botvinick         M      Irvine              CA    US      2:12:04.34 2:11:19.18 10:01 44  47.2       31       M 40-44   
521       Sara Chiu                F      Corona Del Mar      CA    US      2:12:05.58 2:11:20.43 10:02 38  50.8       41       F 35-39   
522       Sarah Courtney           F      Corvallis           OR    US      2:11:42.84 2:11:35.38 10:03 34  49.9       55       F 30-34   
523       Phillip Lipin            M      Redmond             OR    US      2:12:20.44 2:11:37.96 10:03 31  44.4       56       M 30-34   
524       Natalie Taylor           F      San Diego           CA    US      2:11:59.93 2:11:42.49 10:03 25  49.5       62       F 25-29   
525       Ana Effingham            F      Newberg             OR    US      2:26:40.55 2:11:42.60 10:03 26  49.5       63       F 25-29   
526       Billy Effingham          M      Newberg             OR    US      2:26:40.97 2:11:43.28 10:03 28  44.3       40       M 25-29   
527       Garrett Sullivan         M      Keene               NY    US      2:26:52.31 2:11:45.61 10:03 36  44.7       34       M 35-39   
528       Kasi Lavely              F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:07.64 2:11:49.01 10:04 31  49.5       56       F 30-34   
529       Susan Drumheller         F      Sagle               ID    US      2:12:53.67 2:11:50.35 10:04 55  59.8       10       F 55-59   
530       David Lawrence           F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:03.32 2:11:52.70 10:04 31  49.5       57       F 30-34   
531       Satomi Ishikawa          F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:38.94 2:11:53.78 10:04 26  49.4       64       F 25-29   
532       NICOLAS BOOKER           M                                        2:27:15.60 2:11:56.79 10:04 38  45.0       35       M 35-39   
533       JOSH WATKINS             M                                        2:12:22.53 2:11:58.30 10:04 41  45.8       32       M 40-44   
534       Meghan McMackin          F      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:12:41.43 2:11:59.64 10:05 39  50.8       42       F 35-39   
535       Lindsey Davis            F      Bend                OR    US      2:27:00.30 2:12:01.71 10:05 40  51.1       23       F 40-44   
536       Carol Chiu               F      Portland            OR    US      2:12:49.18 2:12:02.73 10:05 38  50.5       43       F 35-39   
537       Mary Sorhus              F      Fulshear            TX    US      2:27:02.81 2:12:06.16 10:05 34  49.7       58       F 30-34   
538       Cynthia Cenar            F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:12:32.42 2:12:09.66 10:05 24  49.3       50       F 20-24   
539       Maureen Schlerf          F      Bend                OR    US      2:27:04.56 2:12:09.82 10:05 60  63.7       3        F 60-64   
540       David Jones              M      Forest Grove        OR    US      2:12:24.17 2:12:13.48 10:06 61  54.5       11       M 60-64   
541       Dana Bell                F      Oregon City         OR    US      2:27:36.94 2:12:19.22 10:06 37  50.2       44       F 35-39   
542       Adam Uhler               M      Buckley             WA    US      2:12:47.17 2:12:30.40 10:07 42  46.0       33       M 40-44   
543       Leilagh Boyle            F      Eugene              OR    US      2:13:33.31 2:12:36.01 10:07 26  49.2       65       F 25-29   
544       Daphne Gill              F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:13:08.46 2:12:36.98 10:07 24  49.2       51       F 20-24   
545       APRIL O'ROURKE           F      BEND                OR    US      2:27:36.49 2:12:42.54 10:08 45  52.9       20       F 45-49   
546       Waiman Yip               F      Sacramento          CA    US      2:13:14.39 2:12:43.47 10:08 55  59.4       11       F 55-59   
547       Peggy Lovejoy            F      Bend                OR    US      2:27:42.27 2:12:48.76 10:08 54  58.6       18       F 50-54   
548       Jennifer Kirby           F      Bend                OR    US      2:13:35.35 2:12:57.07 10:09 26  49.0       66       F 25-29   
549       Nicholas Strader         M      Bend                OR    US      2:28:32.99 2:13:06.02 10:10 39  44.8       36       M 35-39   
550       Sarah Bricker            F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:28:00.80 2:13:06.47 10:10 27  49.0       67       F 25-29   
551       Sandra Bradley           F      Portland            OR    US      2:13:45.14 2:13:06.63 10:10 66  68.9       4        F 65-69   
552       Carrie Fosaaen           F      Albany              OR    US      2:28:15.44 2:13:06.75 10:10 32  49.1       59       F 30-34   
553       Anita Case               F      Richland            WA    US      2:13:36.79 2:13:07.54 10:10 61  64.1       4        F 60-64   
554       Karl Fosaaen             M      Albany              OR    US      2:28:15.44 2:13:08.02 10:10 31  43.9       57       M 30-34   
555       Elisa Lewis              F      Bend                OR    US      2:28:16.16 2:13:12.96 10:10 35  49.4       45       F 35-39   
556       Kellie Lewis             F      Ashland             OR    US      2:28:15.76 2:13:13.09 10:10 35  49.4       46       F 35-39   
557       Annemarie Hamlin         F      Bend                OR    US      2:28:21.44 2:13:14.34 10:10 50  55.7       19       F 50-54   
558       shannon mitchell         F      Cornelius           OR    US      2:13:27.79 2:13:17.85 10:11 40  50.6       24       F 40-44   
559       Susy Nieves              F      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:13:30.85 2:13:20.07 10:11 40  50.6       25       F 40-44   
560       bryanna woll             F      Portland            OR    US      2:16:19.90 2:13:20.23 10:11 31  48.9       60       F 30-34   
561       Jeffrey Scheinost        M      Valencia            CA    US      2:14:11.90 2:13:34.21 10:12 37  44.2       37       M 35-39   
562       ALI HEINRITZ             F                                        2:14:15.41 2:13:38.67 10:12 22  48.8       52       F 20-24   
563       Karyn Lloyd              F      Mount Hood Parkdale OR    US      2:14:28.91 2:13:41.15 10:12 62  64.7       5        F 60-64   
564       Peggy Reutzel            F      Reno                NV    US      2:28:58.92 2:13:47.73 10:13 41  50.7       26       F 40-44   
565       Alisha Reed              F      Gresham             OR    US      2:14:51.14 2:13:48.56 10:13 26  48.7       68       F 25-29   
566       Natalie Heacock          F      Troutdale           OR    US      2:14:51.14 2:13:48.58 10:13 31  48.8       61       F 30-34   
567       Megan Langer             F      Bend                OR    US      2:29:11.41 2:13:53.53 10:13 38  49.8       47       F 35-39   
568       Priscilla Price          F      La Pine             OR    US      2:16:29.30 2:13:56.93 10:14 28  48.7       69       F 25-29   
569       Brooke Barlow            F      Roseburg            OR    US      2:28:57.48 2:13:58.17 10:14 22  48.7       53       F 20-24   
570       SARAH ROY                F      Glide               OR    US      2:28:57.68 2:13:58.48 10:14 35  49.2       48       F 35-39   
571       Gabby Taylor             F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:14:32.41 2:14:00.83 10:14 28  48.7       70       F 25-29   
572       Rachel Dobronyi          F      Portland            OR    US      2:29:27.29 2:14:03.63 10:14 24  48.6       54       F 20-24   
573       Devin Hedge              M      Blythe              CA    US      2:14:31.61 2:14:04.98 10:14 33  43.6       58       M 30-34   
574       Maura Wick               F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:14:32.91 2:14:05.36 10:14 58  61.1       12       F 55-59   
575       Aimee Bannwarth          F      Omak                WA    US      2:14:43.55 2:14:09.99 10:15 23  48.6       55       F 20-24   
576       Kirsten Rarich           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:29:14.97 2:14:14.00 10:15 26  48.6       71       F 25-29   
577       Tanya Gephart            F      Bend                OR    US      2:14:49.48 2:14:14.95 10:15 39  49.9       49       F 35-39   
578       Hannah Nickless          F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:29:23.91 2:14:15.71 10:15 27  48.6       72       F 25-29   
579       Andrea Nicholas          F      Portland            OR    US      2:15:22.14 2:14:35.20 10:16 42  50.8       27       F 40-44   
580       Chandra Eidt             F      Seattle             WA    US      2:15:22.95 2:14:35.43 10:16 42  50.8       28       F 40-44   
581       Gayla Goodwin            F      Tigard              OR    US      2:29:50.38 2:14:49.66 10:18 53  57.0       20       F 50-54   
582       Emily Reeder             F      Petaluma            CA    US      2:29:51.30 2:14:49.89 10:18 32  48.5       62       F 30-34   
583       Niki Savage              F      Horn Lake           MS    US      2:29:50.70 2:14:50.70 10:18 38  49.5       50       F 35-39   
584       Paige Krekeler           F      Houston             TX    US      2:15:32.91 2:14:51.58 10:18 47  53.1       21       F 45-49   
585       Sequoia Price-Lazarus    M      Seattle             WA    US      2:30:50.78 2:14:52.63 10:18 24  43.3       15       M 20-24   
586       Veronica Schmitz         F      Bend                OR    US      2:15:10.41 2:14:52.81 10:18 30  48.4       63       F 30-34   
587       Amy Shapen               F      Bend                OR    US      2:15:24.35 2:14:53.41 10:18 49  54.3       22       F 45-49   
588       Kasey Stephens           F      Eugene              OR    US      2:15:37.83 2:14:56.03 10:18 40  50.0       29       F 40-44   
589       Sara-Cate Jones          F      Emeryville          CA    US      2:15:55.32 2:14:56.10 10:18 29  48.3       73       F 25-29   
590       Emily Jones              F      Wenatchee           WA    US      2:15:55.34 2:14:56.13 10:18 28  48.3       74       F 25-29   
591       Heather Rideout          F      Salem               OR    US      2:30:11.37 2:15:00.41 10:18 53  57.0       21       F 50-54   
592       Kymberlee Barrera        F      Richland            WA    US      2:30:05.53 2:15:00.81 10:18 29  48.3       75       F 25-29   
593       Karin White              F      Sherwood            OR    US      2:15:58.59 2:15:08.99 10:19 54  57.6       22       F 50-54   
594       Carrie Mantel            F      Portland            OR    US      2:15:58.59 2:15:09.81 10:19 38  49.3       51       F 35-39   
595       Hana Bearson             F      Tualatin            OR    US      2:16:08.82 2:15:10.35 10:19 28  48.2       76       F 25-29   
596       Erin Beyer               F      Portland            OR    US      2:15:21.41 2:15:10.47 10:19 28  48.2       77       F 25-29   
597       Marie Edgerton           F      West Linn           OR    US      2:30:22.26 2:15:10.61 10:19 31  48.3       64       F 30-34   
598       KRISTEN FISH             F      Madison             WI    US      2:16:01.64 2:15:12.43 10:19 51  55.5       23       F 50-54   
599       Sarah Hunter Pursley     F      Portland            OR    US      2:30:17.52 2:15:18.10 10:20 28  48.2       78       F 25-29   
600       Nicholas Alba            M      Seattle             WA    US      2:30:30.97 2:15:18.26 10:20 32  43.2       59       M 30-34   
601       Lyn Gilbert              F      Tucson              AZ    US      2:30:38.28 2:15:19.38 10:20 62  64.0       6        F 60-64   
602       Rachel Fraunhoffer       F      Seattle             WA    US      2:30:40.38 2:15:21.51 10:20 26  48.2       79       F 25-29   
603       Jacob Weis               M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:16:25.42 2:15:21.67 10:20 22  43.1       16       M 20-24   
604       Bryan Drake              M      Seattle             WA    US      2:30:40.52 2:15:22.66 10:20 34  43.2       60       M 30-34   
605       Nancy Lowery             F      Hayden              ID    US      2:15:57.77 2:15:22.78 10:20 59  61.4       13       F 55-59   
606       Bobby Cranfield          F      Seattle             WA    US      2:15:42.14 2:15:26.84 10:20 22  48.1       56       F 20-24   
607       JULIE MCCALLUM           F      NEWCASTLE           WA    US      2:15:55.33 2:15:30.87 10:21 57  59.7       14       F 55-59   
608       Alan Odagiri             M      Pearl City          HI    US      2:16:11.48 2:15:38.16 10:21 58  51.6       15       M 55-59   
609       Tara Krukiewicz          F      Blodgett            OR    US      2:30:59.45 2:15:39.20 10:21 30  48.1       65       F 30-34   
610       Lucie Pronold            F      Sisters             OR    US      2:16:34.63 2:15:45.50 10:22 36  48.7       52       F 35-39   
611       Thompson Morrison        M      Portland            OR    US      2:30:52.27 2:15:48.38 10:22 59  52.0       16       M 55-59   
612       DESIREE OLIVERI-MCELHENY F                                        2:16:23.44 2:15:48.85 10:22 50  54.6       24       F 50-54   
613       Allison Harris           F      Bend                OR    US      2:30:44.48 2:15:49.31 10:22 34  48.3       66       F 30-34   
614       Julia Becker             F      Bend                OR    US      2:30:52.88 2:15:53.06 10:22 28  48.0       80       F 25-29   
615       Ashley Olson             F      Medford             OR    US      2:16:10.56 2:15:56.75 10:23 30  48.0       67       F 30-34   
616       anthony camacho          M      Terrebonne          OR    US      2:30:58.11 2:15:57.92 10:23 37  43.5       38       M 35-39   
617       Jill Peterson            F      Bend                OR    US      2:16:25.94 2:16:00.68 10:23 37  48.8       53       F 35-39   
618       Shelly Henry             M      Bend                OR    US      2:16:25.62 2:16:00.99 10:23 42  44.8       34       M 40-44   
619       Jenna McTevia            F      Portland            OR    US      2:31:01.70 2:16:04.04 10:23 27  47.9       81       F 25-29   
620       Courtney Scheffelmaier   F      Ellensburg          WA    US      2:16:29.90 2:16:08.11 10:24 28  47.9       82       F 25-29   
621       Kacie Little             F      Ellensburg          WA    US      2:16:29.90 2:16:08.94 10:24 27  47.9       83       F 25-29   
622       Amy Espinosa             F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:31:23.18 2:16:10.33 10:24 46  52.0       23       F 45-49   
623       Sierra Hedge             F      Blythe              CA    US      2:16:43.39 2:16:17.66 10:24 16  51.2       5        F 15-19   
624       Lindsey Ellison          F      Portland            OR    US      2:31:22.27 2:16:19.14 10:24 39  49.2       54       F 35-39   
625       Gina Samuel              F      Bend                OR    US      2:31:19.68 2:16:20.46 10:24 37  48.7       55       F 35-39   
626       Bjorn Johnson            M      Beaverton           OR    US      2:31:37.76 2:16:24.28 10:25 32  42.8       61       M 30-34   
627       Richard Kirby            M      Bend                OR    US      2:17:03.89 2:16:25.96 10:25 24  42.8       17       M 20-24   
628       Racquel Brill            F      Harrisburg          OR    US      2:16:50.33 2:16:27.35 10:25 35  48.3       56       F 35-39   
629       Matt Anspach             M      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:17:37.86 2:16:32.12 10:25 39  43.7       39       M 35-39   
630       Kara Wills               F      Clackamas           OR    US      2:17:38.63 2:16:33.09 10:25 36  48.4       57       F 35-39   
631       Scott Wills              M      Clackamas           OR    US      2:17:38.89 2:16:33.60 10:25 37  43.3       40       M 35-39   
632       Kelsey Wickham           F      Bend                OR    US      2:31:59.45 2:16:34.54 10:26 27  47.7       84       F 25-29   
633       VANESSA HAMMER           F      Portland            OR    US      2:31:56.59 2:16:45.76 10:26 33  47.9       68       F 30-34   
634       Cindy Bruckner-Lea       F      Richland            WA    US      2:17:21.58 2:16:48.98 10:27 56  58.4       15       F 55-59   
635       Doug Bohn                M      Hood River          OR    US      2:32:10.26 2:16:49.48 10:27 60  52.1       12       M 60-64   
636       Andrea Sharkey           F      Puyallup            WA    US      2:32:26.39 2:16:50.83 10:27 27  47.6       85       F 25-29   
637       MONICA BLETCHER          F      Portland            OR    US      2:31:52.71 2:16:53.06 10:27 26  47.6       86       F 25-29   
638       Meredith Gage            F      Bend                OR    US      2:17:17.53 2:16:56.74 10:27 60  61.5       7        F 60-64   
639       Bruce Cody               M      Bend                OR    US      2:17:32.36 2:16:59.56 10:27 60  52.1       13       M 60-64   
640       Cheyanne Fasana          F      Corvallis           OR    US      2:17:47.38 2:17:05.88 10:28 22  47.6       57       F 20-24   
641       Tyler Heidt              M      Corvallis           OR    US      2:17:47.30 2:17:05.98 10:28 22  42.6       18       M 20-24   
642       Justin Uhler             M      Tacoma              WA    US      2:17:22.88 2:17:06.99 10:28 44  45.2       35       M 40-44   
643       Vera Kolias              F      Portland            OR    US      2:32:18.77 2:17:08.84 10:28 47  52.2       24       F 45-49   
644       Casondra Albrecht        F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:32:19.25 2:17:08.92 10:28 30  47.6       69       F 30-34   
645       Steven Boyles            M      Hillsboro           OR    US      2:18:06.39 2:17:09.09 10:28 29  42.6       41       M 25-29   
646       Morgan Bolen             F      Portland            OR    US      2:32:07.44 2:17:10.01 10:28 26  47.5       87       F 25-29   
647       Kelly Cates              F      Poulsbo             WA    US      2:17:46.83 2:17:11.61 10:28 28  47.5       88       F 25-29   
648       Dylan Digby              M      Wilsonville         OR    US      2:32:21.10 2:17:11.73 10:28 39  43.5       41       M 35-39   
649       Vitória Cassol          F      Olympia             WA    US      2:32:27.51 2:17:12.32 10:28 16  50.9       6        F 15-19   
650       Aissa Chai               F      Portland            OR    US      2:32:24.77 2:17:13.83 10:29 38  48.6       58       F 35-39   
651       Susan Cassol             F      Olympia             WA    US      2:32:28.85 2:17:13.90 10:29 48  52.8       25       F 45-49   
652       Wendy Neidig             F      Troutdale           OR    US      2:32:29.78 2:17:16.67 10:29 47  52.2       26       F 45-49   
653       Amy Starr                F      Albany              OR    US      2:32:35.10 2:17:17.41 10:29 33  47.7       70       F 30-34   
654       Ellis Brasch             M      Bend                OR    US      2:32:51.22 2:17:32.28 10:30 68  56.1       2        M 65-69   
655       Larry Teeter             M      Portland            OR    US      2:18:12.88 2:17:33.05 10:30 58  50.9       17       M 55-59   
656       David Hooke              M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      2:32:34.20 2:17:35.75 10:30 42  44.3       36       M 40-44   
657       Grace Lane               F      Portland            OR    US      2:18:31.12 2:17:37.49 10:30 19  48.2       7        F 15-19   
658       Sherman McDonald         M      Dewitt              MI    US      2:32:33.78 2:17:38.91 10:30 53  48.6       20       M 50-54   
659       Amanda Loescher          F      Windsor             WI    US      2:18:39.86 2:17:40.31 10:31 34  47.7       71       F 30-34   
660       Malena Evig              F      Chelan              WA    US      2:18:30.88 2:17:40.35 10:31 20  47.7       58       F 20-24   
661       MATT LORENZ              M      Portland            OR    US      2:32:45.44 2:17:46.21 10:31 28  42.4       42       M 25-29   
662       kristine roshau          F      Bend                OR    US      2:18:42.55 2:17:47.01 10:31 30  47.3       72       F 30-34   
663       Diego Montoya            M      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:19:02.12 2:17:52.66 10:32 32  42.4       62       M 30-34   
664       Linda Trytko             F      New Westminster     BC    CA      2:32:59.22 2:17:55.27 10:32 41  49.2       30       F 40-44   
665       Bethany Jensen           F      Klamath Falls       OR    US      2:18:47.38 2:17:55.95 10:32 34  47.6       73       F 30-34   
666       Erin Fanshier            F      Portland            OR    US      2:33:07.46 2:17:56.25 10:32 34  47.6       74       F 30-34   
667       Jenny Johnston           F      Bend                OR    US      2:18:48.88 2:18:04.58 10:32 39  48.6       59       F 35-39   
668       Addison Knote            F      Aurora              OR    US      2:33:08.26 2:18:05.30 10:32 19  48.0       8        F 15-19   
669       Kelly Auernig            M      Bend                OR    US      2:18:27.49 2:18:07.02 10:33 48  46.4       18       M 45-49   
670       KATE BOVARNICK           F      PORTLAND            OR    US      2:33:23.54 2:18:14.36 10:33 28  47.2       89       F 25-29   
671       Katie Fowlds             F      Bend                OR    US      2:33:49.92 2:18:25.22 10:34 24  47.1       59       F 20-24   
672       Rolf Hammersborg         M      Portland            OR    US      2:19:23.57 2:18:27.81 10:34 40  43.4       37       M 40-44   
673       Brenna Ori               F      Portland            OR    US      2:33:28.25 2:18:30.55 10:34 23  47.1       60       F 20-24   
674       Katriona Anesini         F      Seattle             WA    US      2:19:20.28 2:18:34.36 10:35 22  47.1       61       F 20-24   
675       Angela Griglock          F      Tualatin            OR    US      2:34:08.99 2:18:44.25 10:35 36  47.6       60       F 35-39   
676       PATRICIA DURBEN          F      Bend                OR    US      2:33:58.96 2:18:49.01 10:36 62  62.3       8        F 60-64   
677       Lori Walker              F      Everett             WA    US      2:34:14.93 2:18:50.22 10:36 51  54.1       25       F 50-54   
678       Kyle Blackburn           M      Bellingham          WA    US      2:19:54.69 2:18:50.35 10:36 37  42.6       42       M 35-39   
679       Stephanie McClain        F      Portland            OR    US      2:34:27.49 2:19:13.79 10:38 33  47.0       75       F 30-34   
680       Jennifer Bochart         F      Kelso               WA    US      2:34:28.99 2:19:14.83 10:38 36  47.5       61       F 35-39   
681       JOEY OTTOY               M      BILLINGS            MT    US      2:19:41.67 2:19:19.85 10:38 31  41.9       63       M 30-34   
682       Josie Lennard            F      Portland            OR    US      2:19:54.61 2:19:28.05 10:39 34  47.1       76       F 30-34   
683       Kelly Henry              F      Newberg             OR    US      2:20:23.86 2:19:28.53 10:39 38  47.8       62       F 35-39   
684       Traci McGowan            F      Olympia             WA    US      2:34:41.20 2:19:31.29 10:39 45  50.3       27       F 45-49   
685       Laura Hutchison          F      Portland            OR    US      2:20:22.87 2:19:31.32 10:39 39  48.1       63       F 35-39   
686       Jess Hutchison           M      Portland            OR    US      2:20:23.92 2:19:34.37 10:39 41  43.3       38       M 40-44   
687       Bradi Al-Aridh           F      Bend                OR    US      2:34:29.49 2:19:35.80 10:39 36  47.4       64       F 35-39   
688       Niamh Cahill             F      Portland            OR    US      2:34:55.49 2:19:46.77 10:40 44  49.7       31       F 40-44   
689       Denise Couch             F      Eugene              OR    US      2:34:45.99 2:19:47.82 10:40 54  55.7       26       F 50-54   
690       LISA LOGSTON             F                                        2:20:15.61 2:19:55.05 10:41 45  50.1       28       F 45-49   
691       Robyn Oster              F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:35:09.43 2:20:06.97 10:42 43  49.2       32       F 40-44   
692       Teresa Mendoza           F      Richland            WA    US      2:20:11.69 2:20:11.69 10:42 31  46.6       77       F 30-34   
693       Lisbeth Ramos Nava       F      Bend                OR    US      2:35:10.98 2:20:12.09 10:42 20  46.9       62       F 20-24   
694       Erin Burns               F      Portland            OR    US      2:35:10.46 2:20:14.87 10:42 34  46.8       78       F 30-34   
695       Rhonda Morgan            F      Prineville          OR    US      2:20:45.83 2:20:15.51 10:42 43  49.1       33       F 40-44   
696       Michelle Reinwald        F      Bend                OR    US      2:35:39.24 2:20:38.27 10:44 44  49.4       34       F 40-44   
697       Kara Ruecker             F      Berkeley            CA    US      2:35:49.66 2:20:46.79 10:45 36  47.0       65       F 35-39   
698       Katherine McDuffee       F      Wilsonville         OR    US      2:22:00.54 2:21:03.14 10:46 30  46.2       79       F 30-34   
699       Rosie Gilbert            F      Portland            OR    US      2:36:31.11 2:21:03.50 10:46 41  48.1       35       F 40-44   
700       Caitlin Koeroghlian      F      Portland            OR    US      2:36:20.45 2:21:06.71 10:46 25  46.2       90       F 25-29   
701       Kathy Allen              F      Bend                OR    US      2:21:41.32 2:21:09.51 10:47 54  55.2       27       F 50-54   
702       Elizabeth Todd           F      Portland            OR    US      2:21:50.59 2:21:14.33 10:47 49  51.9       29       F 45-49   
703       Kaelyn Howard            F      Portland            OR    US      2:37:44.21 2:21:15.95 10:47 27  46.2       91       F 25-29   
704       Melissa Georgesen        F      Molalla             OR    US      2:22:01.68 2:21:21.92 10:47 33  46.3       80       F 30-34   
705       Brandon Bowker           M      Spokane             WA    US      2:21:59.22 2:21:39.83 10:49 33  41.3       64       M 30-34   
706       Anonymous Participant    F                                US      2:36:55.60 2:21:40.18 10:49 42  48.3       36       F 40-44   
707       Emily Gannon             F      Bend                OR    US      2:37:12.96 2:21:47.42 10:49 26  46.0       92       F 25-29   
708       Jessica Beecher          F      Hillsboro           OR    US      2:37:08.26 2:22:01.58 10:51 27  45.9       93       F 25-29   
709       Alice Reichert           F      Studio City         CA    US      2:22:10.31 2:22:10.31 10:51 22  45.9       63       F 20-24   
710       Wendy Castillo           F      Bend                OR    US      2:37:41.12 2:22:15.39 10:52 35  46.3       66       F 35-39   
711       Erik Pronold             M      Sisters             OR    US      2:23:04.85 2:22:15.55 10:52 37  41.5       43       M 35-39   
712       Jennifer Hull            F      Bend                OR    US      2:37:26.97 2:22:19.99 10:52 35  46.3       67       F 35-39   
713       Kristina Wright          F      Portland            OR    US      2:23:05.86 2:22:35.17 10:53 31  45.8       81       F 30-34   
714       Courtney Wedel           F      Portland            OR    US      2:38:06.60 2:22:43.20 10:54 24  45.7       64       F 20-24   
715       Hannah Wilson            F      Portland            OR    US      2:38:06.20 2:22:43.37 10:54 25  45.7       94       F 25-29   
716       Ken Mucha                M      Bend                OR    US      2:37:50.72 2:22:54.41 10:55 51  46.0       21       M 50-54   
717       Emilie Scantlebury       F      Columbia            MD    US      2:23:33.29 2:22:57.04 10:55 22  45.6       65       F 20-24   
718       Erin O'Brien             F      Bend                OR    US      2:23:33.79 2:22:57.34 10:55 32  45.7       82       F 30-34   
719       Eileen Deming            F      Portland            OR    US      2:23:18.58 2:22:57.59 10:55 25  45.6       95       F 25-29   
720       Lori McRae               F      Redmond             OR    US      2:38:03.55 2:23:02.84 10:55 46  49.5       30       F 45-49   
721       Brandon Weller           M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:24:06.81 2:23:05.01 10:55 26  40.8       43       M 25-29   
722       Bridget Hildebrandt      F      Portland            OR    US      2:23:25.84 2:23:14.73 10:56 28  45.5       96       F 25-29   
723       William Zivich           M      Valencia            CA    US      2:23:57.97 2:23:19.65 10:56 32  40.7       65       M 30-34   
724       Angela Mathisen          F      Eugene              OR    US      2:38:25.79 2:23:19.85 10:56 35  45.9       68       F 35-39   
725       Samantha Heinritz        F      Valencia            CA    US      2:23:57.78 2:23:22.21 10:57 32  45.6       83       F 30-34   
726       Shelby Hultman           F      Olympia             WA    US      2:38:46.66 2:23:27.44 10:57 46  49.4       31       F 45-49   
727       Lindsey Yap              F      Federal Way         WA    US      2:23:55.69 2:23:33.91 10:58 26  45.4       97       F 25-29   
728       Jeanne Coulson           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:23:57.56 2:23:33.93 10:58 66  63.9       5        F 65-69   
729       JULIE NEBURKA            F      PORTLAND            OR    US      2:25:28.50 2:23:37.09 10:58 54  54.2       28       F 50-54   
730       JULIA WALTERS            F                                        2:38:43.73 2:23:43.09 10:58 36  46.0       69       F 35-39   
731       Leanna Irby              F      Salem               OR    US      2:24:11.80 2:23:45.90 10:58 32  45.5       84       F 30-34   
732       Shelly Wagner            F      Bend                OR    US      2:39:17.21 2:23:57.26 10:59 45  48.7       32       F 45-49   
733       Bruno Domingues          M      Portland            OR    US      2:24:27.77 2:24:12.94 11:01 39  41.4       44       M 35-39   
734       Rachel Bishop            F      Portland            OR    US      2:39:12.95 2:24:15.29 11:01 31  45.2       85       F 30-34   
735       Randi Lovell             F      Tualatin            OR    US      2:39:23.41 2:24:21.47 11:01 19  46.0       9        F 15-19   
736       Katiekelly Adams         F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:24:58.77 2:24:37.12 11:02 40  46.6       37       F 40-44   
737       Chloe Miller             F      Bend                OR    US      2:25:13.49 2:24:41.69 11:03 17  47.3       10       F 15-19   
738       Anna Alexander           F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:40:14.97 2:25:07.33 11:05 44  47.9       38       F 40-44   
739       Rachel Miller            F      Bend                OR    US      2:25:42.56 2:25:08.00 11:05 43  47.5       39       F 40-44   
740       Marin Brustuen           F      Lynnwood            WA    US      2:40:14.28 2:25:08.08 11:05 41  46.8       40       F 40-44   
741       Stephanie Norris         F      Portland            OR    US      2:25:39.66 2:25:12.82 11:05 34  45.2       86       F 30-34   
742       Jessie Wallace           F      Portland            OR    US      2:40:32.77 2:25:13.07 11:05 23  44.9       66       F 20-24   
743       Emily O'Sullivan         F      Portland            OR    US      2:40:32.71 2:25:13.36 11:05 23  44.9       67       F 20-24   
744       Deborah Gumke            F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:40:35.63 2:25:23.69 11:06 54  53.6       29       F 50-54   
745       Sandy Gelb               F      Seattle             WA    US      2:40:30.94 2:25:24.72 11:06 56  54.9       16       F 55-59   
746       JILL MARTIN              F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:40:38.68 2:25:32.46 11:07 52  52.2       30       F 50-54   
747       Sabine Atkinson          F      Redmond             OR    US      2:40:49.44 2:25:39.25 11:07 52  52.2       31       F 50-54   
748       Mary Fister              F      Bend                OR    US      2:26:28.27 2:25:46.71 11:08 52  52.1       32       F 50-54   
749       ALEXANDER SHERMAN        M      Portland            OR    US      2:26:39.57 2:25:49.15 11:08 24  40.0       19       M 20-24   
750       Jeanine Anderson         F      Oregon City         OR    US      2:41:34.34 2:25:53.90 11:08 35  45.1       70       F 35-39   
751       Rachel Marks             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:40:52.31 2:25:55.62 11:08 38  45.7       71       F 35-39   
752       Liz Barany               F      Bend                OR    US      2:26:41.18 2:26:03.46 11:09 36  45.3       72       F 35-39   
753       JEANINE DEITZ            F      Bend                OR    US      2:41:33.69 2:26:08.77 11:09 28  44.6       98       F 25-29   
754       Jim Fister               M      Bend                OR    US      2:26:56.98 2:26:15.79 11:10 49  44.2       19       M 45-49   
755       THERESA SLEIGHT          F      Portland            OR    US      2:41:29.84 2:26:24.27 11:11 46  48.4       33       F 45-49   
756       Zachary Pace             M      Portland            OR    US      2:26:59.31 2:26:26.33 11:11 34  40.0       66       M 30-34   
757       Erin Miller              F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:27:24.99 2:26:33.49 11:11 27  44.5       99       F 25-29   
758       Tim Miller               M      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:27:23.34 2:26:34.07 11:11 26  39.8       44       M 25-29   
759       Meleah Mobley            F      Portlandgard        OR    US      2:27:01.61 2:26:45.86 11:12 37  45.2       73       F 35-39   
760       Emily Sproule            F      Seattle             WA    US      2:27:37.65 2:26:48.07 11:12 35  44.9       74       F 35-39   
761       Kim Bisheff              F      San Luis Obispo     CA    US      2:41:57.85 2:26:49.38 11:12 44  47.3       41       F 40-44   
762       Bram Van Spaendonk       M      Monmouth            OR    US      2:41:47.93 2:26:52.35 11:13 43  41.8       39       M 40-44   
763       adam french              M      Edmonds             WA    US      2:29:26.99 2:26:53.00 11:13 36  40.1       45       M 35-39   
764       Jamie Zivich             F      Orlando             FL    US      2:27:58.90 2:27:21.59 11:15 30  44.3       87       F 30-34   
765       Katherine Lane           F      Olympia             WA    US      2:42:35.68 2:27:28.69 11:15 17  46.4       11       F 15-19   
766       Bethany Burr             F      Bend                OR    US      2:42:39.92 2:27:34.21 11:16 31  44.2       88       F 30-34   
767       Cheryl Conrad            F      Tigard              OR    US      2:42:44.97 2:27:44.41 11:17 59  56.2       17       F 55-59   
768       GARY CASTILLO            M      RICHLAND            WA    US      2:28:07.80 2:27:45.98 11:17 52  44.9       22       M 50-54   
769       Christine Clancy         F      Seattle             WA    US      2:28:41.26 2:27:49.61 11:17 50  50.2       33       F 50-54   
770       Anjum Koreishi           M      Chicago             IL    US      2:43:34.57 2:28:06.62 11:18 34  39.5       67       M 30-34   
771       CJ HUNT                  F      BOTHELL             WA    US      2:28:35.29 2:28:07.48 11:18 50  50.1       34       F 50-54   
772       Lindsay Freudenberg      F      Bend                OR    US      2:43:18.62 2:28:13.91 11:19 43  46.5       42       F 40-44   
773       Josh Norris              M      Hillsboro           OR    US      2:43:55.91 2:28:17.59 11:19 40  40.5       40       M 40-44   
774       TJ Boatright             M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:29:21.37 2:28:19.85 11:19 24  39.4       20       M 20-24   
775       Charley Miller           M      Bend                OR    US      2:29:21.47 2:28:23.92 11:20 55  45.9       18       M 55-59   
776       Terry Stefanelli         F      Weed                CA    US      2:44:03.56 2:28:38.44 11:21 55  53.0       18       F 55-59   
777       Hannah Morrison          F      Portland            OR    US      2:44:07.17 2:28:53.55 11:22 25  43.8       100      F 25-29   
778       Cliff Filley             M      Albany              OR    US      2:44:08.36 2:29:00.23 11:22 42  40.9       41       M 40-44   
779       Sue Herringshaw          F      Burns               OR    US      2:44:14.17 2:29:09.19 11:23 55  52.9       19       F 55-59   
780       Britt Pierson            F      Tumtum              WA    US      2:29:55.47 2:29:26.62 11:24 25  43.6       101      F 25-29   
781       Micheal Hocker           M      Redmond             OR    US      2:44:37.11 2:29:27.16 11:25 42  40.8       42       M 40-44   
782       Susan Brain              F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:30:00.31 2:29:30.43 11:25 74  69.5       1        F 70-74   
783       Ethan Langford           M      Portland            OR    US      2:44:58.74 2:29:37.52 11:25 38  39.7       46       M 35-39   
784       Karin McGee              F      Spartanburg         SC    US      2:44:59.15 2:29:40.25 11:26 31  43.6       89       F 30-34   
785       Jillian Paxton           F      Portland            OR    US      2:44:49.91 2:29:46.29 11:26 33  43.7       90       F 30-34   
786       Amy Pendergast           F      Bend                OR    US      2:45:15.15 2:29:52.45 11:26 42  45.6       43       F 40-44   
787       Kevin Kruse              M      Bend                OR    US      2:45:02.63 2:29:58.72 11:27 47  42.3       20       M 45-49   
788       Tony Zindel              M      Troutdale           OR    US      2:45:13.55 2:30:00.86 11:27 48  42.7       21       M 45-49   
789       Aly Barth                F      Tigard              OR    US      2:45:11.40 2:30:04.10 11:27 42  45.6       44       F 40-44   
790       Julie Rayniak            F      Sherwood            OR    US      2:45:12.66 2:30:05.23 11:27 53  51.2       35       F 50-54   
791       Kerry Miller             F      Mesa                AZ    US      2:30:24.29 2:30:09.07 11:28 33  43.6       91       F 30-34   
792       Sierra White             F      Portland            OR    US      2:33:14.80 2:30:14.42 11:28 31  43.4       92       F 30-34   
793       Ed Weiland               M      Bend                OR    US      2:45:20.66 2:30:15.94 11:28 57  46.2       19       M 55-59   
794       Jon Baker                M      Bend                OR    US      2:45:55.63 2:30:36.32 11:30 38  39.4       47       M 35-39   
795       Wendy Fogelson           F      Prosser             WA    US      2:45:44.78 2:30:40.61 11:30 35  43.7       75       F 35-39   
796       Monica Mohl              F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:46:02.15 2:30:56.96 11:31 36  43.8       76       F 35-39   
797       KAYLA ASBURY             F      Troutdale           OR    US      2:45:59.89 2:31:03.04 11:32 24  43.2       68       F 20-24   
798       Nathan Dunbar            M      Portland            OR    US      2:32:50.81 2:32:01.11 11:36 40  39.5       43       M 40-44   
799       Shari McGlynn            F      Palm city           FL    US      2:33:06.76 2:32:11.43 11:37 44  45.7       45       F 40-44   
800       Shelley Hall             F      Bend                OR    US      2:47:37.49 2:32:13.04 11:37 59  54.6       20       F 55-59   
801       Amanda Loy               F      Anchorage           AK    US      2:33:06.63 2:32:13.16 11:37 38  43.8       77       F 35-39   
802       MELANIE MCILWAIN         F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:47:40.14 2:32:22.17 11:38 40  44.3       46       F 40-44   
803       Leslie Walker            F      Portland            OR    US      2:48:09.21 2:32:34.51 11:39 60  55.2       9        F 60-64   
804       Shane Cyr                M      San Mateo           CA    US      2:47:57.60 2:32:48.92 11:40 43  40.2       44       M 40-44   
805       Liza Williams            F      Portland            OR    US      2:34:29.99 2:32:50.31 11:40 31  42.7       93       F 30-34   
806       Blake Kastle             F      Portland            OR    US      2:34:30.99 2:32:51.53 11:40 30  42.7       94       F 30-34   
807       Jessica Cleeton          F      Central Point       OR    US      2:33:05.19 2:32:53.28 11:40 35  43.1       78       F 35-39   
808       Ryan Cook                M      Arlington           VA    US      2:48:05.32 2:32:57.20 11:41 28  38.2       45       M 25-29   
809       Sarah Bomhoff            F      Spartanburg         SC    US      2:48:27.63 2:33:08.28 11:41 32  42.7       95       F 30-34   
810       Allyson Sterling         F      Silverton           OR    US      2:48:26.63 2:33:08.42 11:41 36  43.2       79       F 35-39   
811       Amy Murry                F      Olympia             WA    US      2:48:31.87 2:33:12.32 11:42 41  44.3       47       F 40-44   
812       Kirsten Shay             F      Portland            OR    US      2:48:20.61 2:33:21.70 11:42 26  42.5       102      F 25-29   
813       Danielle Fair            F      Hillsboro           OR    US      2:48:43.43 2:33:31.99 11:43 28  42.5       103      F 25-29   
814       Nick Reed                M      Hood River          OR    US      2:48:55.49 2:33:36.75 11:44 37  38.5       48       M 35-39   
815       Lauren Reed              F      Hood River          OR    US      2:48:55.49 2:33:37.05 11:44 33  42.6       96       F 30-34   
816       Lynn Peterson            F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:33:37.34 2:33:37.34 11:44 49  47.7       34       F 45-49   
817       Mark Peterson            M      Lake Oswego         OR    US      2:33:37.43 2:33:37.43 11:44 49  42.0       22       M 45-49   
818       SARAH BAKER              F      REDMOND             OR    US      2:49:03.84 2:33:37.69 11:44 46  46.1       35       F 45-49   
819       Kaye Levy                F      Gresham             OR    US      2:34:27.20 2:33:48.63 11:44 60  54.7       10       F 60-64   
820       Tiana Yamamoto           F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:48:51.40 2:33:52.19 11:45 27  42.4       104      F 25-29   
821       Jamie Charles            F      Portlandortland     OR    US      2:37:01.11 2:34:01.46 11:45 31  42.4       97       F 30-34   
822       Michaela Zucker          F      Portland            OR    US      2:49:33.67 2:34:12.88 11:46 27  42.3       105      F 25-29   
823       Emily Rollings           F      Sparks              NV    US      2:49:23.87 2:34:12.89 11:46 33  42.5       98       F 30-34   
824       Jim Carpenter            M      Redmond             OR    US      2:34:32.12 2:34:14.21 11:46 60  46.3       14       M 60-64   
825       Melisa Bounnam           F      West Linn           OR    US      2:34:53.45 2:34:37.89 11:48 39  43.4       80       F 35-39   
826       Shannon Zelinka          F      Salem               OR    US      2:49:56.11 2:34:40.31 11:48 41  43.9       48       F 40-44   
827       Martha Bewley            F      Madras              OR    US      2:50:13.12 2:34:45.77 11:49 36  42.7       81       F 35-39   
828       Dustin Kreitner          F      Portland            OR    US      2:50:33.86 2:34:58.37 11:50 32  42.2       99       F 30-34   
829       Jeffrey Scholz           M      Terrebonne          OR    US      2:50:19.36 2:34:59.82 11:50 68  49.8       3        M 65-69   
830       Nicole Thelan            F      Mercer Island       WA    US      2:50:28.34 2:35:05.69 11:50 27  42.0       106      F 25-29   
831       Sheryl Cherian           F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:35:51.90 2:35:08.60 11:51 23  42.0       69       F 20-24   
832       Shannon Smith            F      Bend                OR    US      2:50:10.60 2:35:13.77 11:51 28  42.0       107      F 25-29   
833       Tiffany Stewart          F      Portland            OR    US      2:51:01.35 2:35:21.40 11:52 40  43.4       49       F 40-44   
834       mark doar                M      Woodland            WA    US      2:36:44.23 2:36:00.33 11:55 59  45.3       20       M 55-59   
835       Tina Schindler           F      Salem               OR    US      2:51:24.23 2:36:03.02 11:55 38  42.7       82       F 35-39   
836       Justin Huff              M      Salem               OR    US      2:51:24.13 2:36:03.44 11:55 39  38.2       49       M 35-39   
837       Jessica Berry            F      Portland            OR    US      2:51:12.22 2:36:04.38 11:55 42  43.8       50       F 40-44   
838       Christina Thompson       F      Medford             OR    US      2:36:49.91 2:36:06.63 11:55 35  42.2       83       F 35-39   
839       Skip Peterson            M      Arena               WI    US      2:36:58.45 2:36:10.49 11:55 51  42.1       23       M 50-54   
840       Sebray Gossett           F      Bend                OR    US      2:36:57.97 2:36:10.63 11:55 25  41.7       108      F 25-29   
841       Hannah Cronrath          F      Salem               OR    US      2:51:18.85 2:36:11.98 11:55 25  41.7       109      F 25-29   
842       Michael Whitehead        M      Lebanon             OR    US      2:51:19.12 2:36:13.28 11:56 22  37.4       21       M 20-24   
843       Rachel Tiner             F      Bend                OR    US      2:51:19.55 2:36:16.63 11:56 29  41.7       110      F 25-29   
844       Robert Eytalis           M      Twin Falls          ID    US      2:51:37.36 2:36:23.90 11:56 55  43.6       21       M 55-59   
845       Kim Bayer                F      Beaverton           OR    US      2:37:22.46 2:36:24.66 11:56 36  42.3       84       F 35-39   
846       Katherine Bavuso         F      Bend                OR    US      2:37:23.88 2:36:26.59 11:57 44  44.4       51       F 40-44   
847       Brandon Clark            M      Salem               OR    US      2:52:11.10 2:36:45.36 11:58 26  37.2       46       M 25-29   
848       Jasmine Reid             F      Salem               OR    US      2:52:10.61 2:36:45.51 11:58 25  41.6       111      F 25-29   
849       Michelle Shockley        F      Bend                OR    US      2:37:39.12 2:36:51.30 11:58 30  41.6       100      F 30-34   
850       Nicole Wright-Chunestudy F      Bend                OR    US      2:52:09.23 2:36:51.78 11:58 45  44.7       36       F 45-49   
851       Brandon Allen            M      Everett             WA    US      2:37:34.42 2:36:53.16 11:59 34  37.3       68       M 30-34   
852       Valerie Davis            F      Philomath           OR    US      2:37:20.47 2:36:54.37 11:59 52  48.4       36       F 50-54   
853       Farrah Lowe              F      Salem               OR    US      2:38:17.45 2:37:29.08 12:01 41  43.1       52       F 40-44   
854       JAMES ELDRIDGE           M      SPOKANE             WA    US      2:52:30.21 2:37:30.51 12:01 26  37.1       47       M 25-29   
855       Beckie Plaza             F      West Linn           OR    US      2:52:45.55 2:37:32.70 12:02 57  51.4       21       F 55-59   
856       Kat Baker                F      Portland            OR    US      2:52:36.60 2:37:34.10 12:02 49  46.5       37       F 45-49   
857       Elizabeth Mackay         F      Portland            OR    US      2:53:02.44 2:37:40.49 12:02 29  41.4       112      F 25-29   
858       Jocelyn Mozak            F      Portland            OR    US      2:38:22.22 2:37:41.23 12:02 41  43.1       53       F 40-44   
859       Diana Shaw               F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:53:11.83 2:38:04.73 12:04 62  54.8       11       F 60-64   
860       Summer Hedge             F      Blythe              CA    US      2:38:33.46 2:38:08.74 12:04 13  47.3       1        F 1-14    
861       Ellen Crivella           F      Portland            OR    US      2:53:14.33 2:38:17.21 12:05 37  41.9       85       F 35-39   
862       Brooke Gateley Meier     F      Portland            OR    US      2:38:24.16 2:38:24.16 12:06 37  41.9       86       F 35-39   
863       Sarah Cantrell           F      Keno                OR    US      2:39:53.64 2:38:35.22 12:06 34  41.4       101      F 30-34   
864       Bonnie Benitz            F      West Richland       WA    US      2:39:53.44 2:38:36.16 12:06 41  42.8       54       F 40-44   
865       GARY BESSER              M                                        2:54:09.48 2:38:37.09 12:06 38  37.4       50       M 35-39   
866       Missy Carnes             F      Bend                OR    US      2:54:12.97 2:38:37.69 12:07 44  43.8       55       F 40-44   
867       Kaitlin Kemball          F      Idleyld Park        OR    US      2:54:17.59 2:38:44.91 12:07 25  41.1       113      F 25-29   
868       Jodi Jimenez             F      Bend                OR    US      2:54:23.58 2:39:06.12 12:09 38  41.9       87       F 35-39   
869       Christian Courtney       F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:54:45.26 2:39:20.38 12:10 33  41.1       102      F 30-34   
870       Donna Kaseberg           F      Pendleton           OR    US      2:54:19.82 2:39:21.36 12:10 59  52.1       22       F 55-59   
871       Miranda VanWoert         F      Salem               OR    US      2:54:21.16 2:39:22.95 12:10 40  42.3       56       F 40-44   
872       Becky Friedman           F      Portland            OR    US      2:54:46.26 2:39:31.96 12:11 23  40.9       70       F 20-24   
873       Belinda Bracht           F      Houston             TX    US      2:40:15.45 2:39:37.52 12:11 50  46.5       37       F 50-54   
874       Sarah Grewe              F      Saint Clair         MI    US      2:40:15.20 2:39:37.81 12:11 33  41.0       103      F 30-34   
875       Cri Tillia               F      Bend                OR    US      2:40:33.18 2:39:42.75 12:12 35  41.2       88       F 35-39   
876       CHRISTI LASSLEY          F      BEND                OR    US      2:40:33.38 2:39:44.58 12:12 37  41.5       89       F 35-39   
877       Dawn Renken              F      Houston             TX    US      2:40:29.93 2:39:50.98 12:12 43  43.1       57       F 40-44   
878       Suzy Waters              F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:40:21.45 2:39:53.47 12:12 61  53.4       12       F 60-64   
879       Taylor Mallory           F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:39:54.82 2:39:54.82 12:12 29  40.8       114      F 25-29   
880       Jen Treadwell            F      Portland            OR    US      2:55:18.25 2:40:04.56 12:13 43  43.1       58       F 40-44   
881       Mia Quintana             F      Chicago             IL    US      2:55:40.67 2:40:12.72 12:14 37  41.4       90       F 35-39   
882       Karina Ramos Nava        F      Bend                OR    US      2:55:21.58 2:40:22.89 12:15 23  40.7       71       F 20-24   
883       Victoria Oldham          F      Bend                OR    US      2:56:22.22 2:41:17.05 12:19 24  40.4       72       F 20-24   
884       Julie Burke Burke        F      Auburn              CA    US      2:56:24.57 2:41:18.85 12:19 51  46.5       38       F 50-54   
885       Kristine Hamilton        F      Portland            OR    US      2:44:27.91 2:41:25.39 12:19 31  40.4       104      F 30-34   
886       Brandy Knutson           F      Scappoose           OR    US      2:58:26.79 2:41:57.84 12:22 30  40.3       105      F 30-34   
887       bhanu patibandla         M      Portland            OR    US      2:58:48.29 2:42:10.09 12:23 31  36.0       69       M 30-34   
888       Lisa Harrison            F      Bend                OR    US      2:42:50.41 2:42:15.21 12:23 29  40.2       115      F 25-29   
889       Monika Kress             F      San Jose            CA    US      2:57:23.26 2:42:15.81 12:23 48  44.6       38       F 45-49   
890       Sam Weller               M      Portland            OR    US      2:57:45.56 2:42:18.38 12:23 22  36.0       22       M 20-24   
891       Marielle Bossio          F      Portland            OR    US      2:57:45.23 2:42:30.72 12:24 23  40.1       73       F 20-24   
892       Elizabeth Auchincloss    F      Portland            OR    US      2:43:29.42 2:42:36.62 12:25 20  40.4       74       F 20-24   
893       Lindsay Wengloski        F      Bend                OR    US      2:42:41.39 2:42:41.39 12:25 30  40.1       106      F 30-34   
894       Caitlin Hutchison        F      Ellensburg          WA    US      2:43:32.33 2:42:45.11 12:25 31  40.1       107      F 30-34   
895       Clayton Conifer          M      Portland            OR    US      2:58:12.57 2:42:49.89 12:26 32  35.9       70       M 30-34   
896       Don McGlynn              M      Palm City           FL    US      2:43:56.91 2:43:00.61 12:27 51  40.3       24       M 50-54   
897       Catherine Zeigler        F      Seattle             WA    US      2:58:39.75 2:43:39.11 12:30 43  42.1       59       F 40-44   
898       Amy Anton                F      Fall City           WA    US      2:59:49.78 2:43:40.41 12:30 42  41.8       60       F 40-44   
899       Jason Roley              M      Middleton           ID    US      2:58:42.29 2:43:46.72 12:30 33  35.7       71       M 30-34   
900       Katie Roley              F      Middleton           ID    US      2:58:42.21 2:43:46.84 12:30 32  39.9       108      F 30-34   
901       Leslie Povey             F      Terrebonne          OR    US      2:59:22.28 2:43:58.31 12:31 34  40.0       109      F 30-34   
902       Stacey Davies            F      Redmond             OR    US      2:59:22.29 2:43:58.38 12:31 40  41.1       61       F 40-44   
903       Julia Khvasechko         F      Portland            OR    US      2:59:25.63 2:44:02.96 12:31 43  42.0       62       F 40-44   
904       Stephanie Daugherty      F      Gresham             OR    US      2:44:50.14 2:44:11.20 12:32 44  42.3       63       F 40-44   
905       Brian Cunningham         M      Portland            OR    US      2:44:57.66 2:44:35.85 12:34 60  43.3       15       M 60-64   
906       Michelle Adams           F      Bend                OR    US      2:45:46.16 2:44:43.44 12:34 48  44.0       39       F 45-49   
907       Thomas Daugherty         M      Gresham             OR    US      2:45:54.27 2:45:15.53 12:37 58  42.4       22       M 55-59   
908       Stephanie Arnold         F      Mesa                AZ    US      3:00:18.36 2:45:16.91 12:37 29  39.4       116      F 25-29   
909       Mark Hall                M      Johns Creek         GA    US      3:00:45.28 2:45:24.48 12:38 63  44.4       16       M 60-64   
910       Eileen Crosby            F      Portland            OR    US      2:47:03.97 2:46:08.63 12:41 32  39.3       110      F 30-34   
911       Liz Driscoll             F      Redmond             OR    US      2:47:01.10 2:46:11.40 12:41 32  39.3       111      F 30-34   
912       Geno Coufal              M      Bishop              CA    US      2:47:18.88 2:46:50.46 12:44 65  44.9       4        M 65-69   
913       sherrie lockwood         F      Madras              OR    US      3:02:20.24 2:47:07.58 12:45 47  42.9       40       F 45-49   
914       Jennifer Ryder           F      Portland            OR    US      3:02:23.26 2:47:12.54 12:46 30  39.0       112      F 30-34   
915       Megan Houlihan           F      Portland            OR    US      2:48:06.97 2:47:16.19 12:46 19  39.7       12       F 15-19   
916       troy gann                M      Woodinville         WA    US      3:03:19.15 2:47:46.47 12:48 37  35.2       51       M 35-39   
917       Dawn Jennings            F      Gresham             OR    US      3:03:04.17 2:47:52.53 12:49 38  39.7       91       F 35-39   
918       Stephanie Golladay       F      Portland            OR    US      3:03:42.75 2:48:14.58 12:51 31  38.8       113      F 30-34   
919       Katy Felton              F      Portland            OR    US      3:03:43.73 2:48:15.53 12:51 41  40.4       64       F 40-44   
920       JUDY GAGNON              F      Long Beach          CA    US      3:03:41.46 2:48:18.20 12:51 47  42.6       41       F 45-49   
921       Patricia Neet            F      Corvallis           OR    US      3:04:09.95 2:48:48.32 12:53 57  47.9       23       F 55-59   
922       Katie Erichsen           F      Seattle             WA    US      2:49:44.84 2:49:04.03 12:54 29  38.6       117      F 25-29   
923       Paula Yeakey             F      Redmond             OR    US      3:04:48.46 2:49:12.55 12:55 51  44.4       39       F 50-54   
924       Gloria Funk              F      Bend                OR    US      3:04:48.42 2:49:12.60 12:55 51  44.4       40       F 50-54   
925       William Smith            M      Wauconda            IL    US      3:04:41.71 2:49:22.16 12:56 61  42.5       17       M 60-64   
926       Laura Fricke             M      Portland            OR    US      2:50:37.75 2:49:34.84 12:57 51  38.8       25       M 50-54   
927       Jenniffer Smith          F      Bend                OR    US      3:05:14.00 2:49:54.54 12:58 46  41.7       42       F 45-49   
928       DIANA COLE               F      Prineville          OR    US      3:06:26.98 2:51:04.12 13:04 67  54.4       6        F 65-69   
929       Ericka O'Campo           F      Bend                OR    US      3:07:09.36 2:51:55.00 13:07 35  38.3       92       F 35-39   
930       James Sathre             M      Bend                OR    US      2:53:11.24 2:52:04.45 13:08 37  34.3       52       M 35-39   
931       Rachel Jackson           F      Milwaukie           OR    US      2:53:01.13 2:52:11.90 13:09 47  41.6       43       F 45-49   
932       Olivia Sathre            F      Bend                OR    US      2:53:19.56 2:52:12.15 13:09 35  38.2       93       F 35-39   
933       Susan Dunn               F      Sylmar              CA    US      2:53:22.98 2:52:45.50 13:11 54  45.1       41       F 50-54   
934       Laura Mariee             F      Bend                OR    US      3:07:58.71 2:52:48.97 13:12 36  38.2       94       F 35-39   
935       David Armstrong          M      Bend                OR    US      3:07:58.90 2:52:49.15 13:12 36  34.1       53       M 35-39   
936       Neha Didwaniya           F      Vancouver           WA    US      2:54:43.22 2:53:32.36 13:15 34  37.8       114      F 30-34   
937       Calvin Walsh             M      Vancouver           WA    US      2:54:43.87 2:53:32.60 13:15 34  33.7       72       M 30-34   
938       Dennis Nichols           M      Enumclaw            WA    US      3:09:08.50 2:53:59.03 13:17 44  35.6       45       M 40-44   
939       Helen Shafran            F      Salem               OR    US      3:09:18.20 2:54:07.49 13:18 52  43.6       42       F 50-54   
940       Michael Lowery           M      Hayden              ID    US      3:09:22.96 2:54:23.00 13:19 59  40.5       23       M 55-59   
941       Jennifer Ree             F      Gresham             OR    US      3:10:30.58 2:54:59.14 13:21 45  40.1       44       F 45-49   
942       Char Newman              F      Bend                OR    US      3:10:29.16 2:55:04.21 13:22 57  46.2       24       F 55-59   
943       Caitlin Barry            F      Portland            OR    US      2:58:13.39 2:55:10.66 13:22 30  37.2       115      F 30-34   
944       Mary Lou Morgan          F      Auburn              WA    US      2:56:09.82 2:55:11.61 13:22 67  53.1       7        F 65-69   
945       Taryn Yates              F      Bend                OR    US      3:11:12.97 2:55:38.86 13:24 32  37.2       116      F 30-34   
946       Anonymous Participant    M                                US      3:11:13.11 2:55:38.92 13:24 39  34.0       54       M 35-39   
947       Ken Nagel                M      West Linn           OR    US      2:57:08.98 2:55:57.70 13:26 56  39.1       24       M 55-59   
948       Taylor LaValley          F      Portland            OR    US      3:11:12.75 2:55:58.87 13:26 24  37.0       75       F 20-24   
949       Heather Lohse            F      Fox Island          WA    US      3:11:56.90 2:56:44.25 13:29 43  39.0       65       F 40-44   
950       Bethany Espitia          F      Fife                WA    US      3:11:57.31 2:56:44.53 13:30 34  37.1       117      F 30-34   
951       Sandra Montgomery        F      Bend                OR    US      3:12:17.51 2:56:52.58 13:30 58  46.4       25       F 55-59   
952       diane simonson           F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      3:12:03.18 2:56:58.72 13:31 54  44.0       43       F 50-54   
953       Elizabeth Marik          F      Salem               OR    US      3:12:03.44 2:56:59.32 13:31 57  45.7       26       F 55-59   
954       Brooke Carlier           F      Enumclaw            WA    US      3:13:19.37 2:58:09.24 13:36 41  38.1       66       F 40-44   
955       Kayla Potter             F      Pendleton           OR    US      3:13:48.31 2:58:12.40 13:36 27  36.6       118      F 25-29   
956       Erin Browne Montoya      F      Sacramento          CA    US      3:13:31.19 2:58:15.83 13:36 45  39.4       45       F 45-49   
957       Alys DiMercurio          F      Chico               CA    US      3:14:34.34 2:59:02.19 13:40 30  36.4       118      F 30-34   
958       ANGIE MILLER             F      Bend                OR    US      3:15:05.40 2:59:41.68 13:43 49  40.8       46       F 45-49   
959       Courtney Charnetzki      F      Salem               OR    US      3:14:50.71 2:59:48.26 13:44 27  36.3       119      F 25-29   
960       JODY ROSE                F      Spokane             WA    US      3:15:22.25 2:59:49.80 13:44 45  39.0       47       F 45-49   
961       Sara Dimmick             F      Bend                OR    US      3:15:26.40 3:00:21.25 13:46 36  36.7       95       F 35-39   
962       Angela Anderson          F      Portland            OR    US      3:16:19.34 3:00:43.78 13:48 42  37.8       67       F 40-44   
963       MICAH LEE                F      Hillsboro           OR    US      3:02:18.20 3:00:49.90 13:48 30  36.1       119      F 30-34   
964       Kate Gilbert             F      Tucson              AZ    US      3:16:20.55 3:00:50.29 13:48 57  44.7       27       F 55-59   
965       Cindy Anderson           F      Redmond             OR    US      3:16:48.88 3:01:24.98 13:51 60  46.4       13       F 60-64   
966       Lauri Miller             F      Bend                OR    US      3:02:43.75 3:02:43.75 13:57 57  44.3       28       F 55-59   
967       Sidney Axtell            F      Hood River          OR    US      3:18:52.22 3:03:28.54 14:00 23  35.5       76       F 20-24   
968       Bonnie McWilliams        F      Chico               CA    US      3:18:59.88 3:03:30.68 14:01 66  50.0       8        F 65-69   
969       Susie Benefield          F      Old Hickory         TN    US      3:05:10.24 3:04:38.54 14:06 60  45.6       14       F 60-64   
970       David Thallon            M      Bend                OR    US      3:20:11.57 3:05:00.87 14:07 68  41.7       5        M 65-69   
971       Eileen Bernard           F      Bend                OR    US      3:20:28.62 3:05:05.16 14:08 35  35.6       96       F 35-39   
972       Mari Tobin Siceloff      F      Seattle             WA    US      3:20:25.61 3:05:31.65 14:10 55  42.5       29       F 55-59   
973       Shar Tobin               F      Bend                OR    US      3:20:26.11 3:05:32.27 14:10 80  63.3       1        F 80-99   
974       Kathy Parenteau          F      Portland            OR    US      3:20:56.37 3:05:40.90 14:10 58  44.2       30       F 55-59   
975       Ian Meinert              M      Salem               OR    US      3:21:03.61 3:06:04.89 14:12 42  32.7       46       M 40-44   
976       Dory McConnell           F      Longwood            FL    US      3:21:49.60 3:06:15.90 14:13 64  47.8       15       F 60-64   
977       HEATHER BROUGHTON        F                                        3:06:51.86 3:06:17.90 14:13 32  35.1       120      F 30-34   
978       Lee Gilbert              F      Tucson              AZ    US      3:22:25.97 3:06:56.02 14:16 60  45.0       16       F 60-64   
979       JOHANNA MANTILLA         F      Studio City         CA    US      3:08:06.88 3:07:13.04 14:17 37  35.4       97       F 35-39   
980       Dina Ribbink             F      Hyattsville         MD    US      3:07:54.97 3:07:21.65 14:18 39  35.8       98       F 35-39   
981       RAJ PENUMETSA            M                                        3:10:23.95 3:09:14.17 14:27 32  30.9       73       M 30-34   
982       Sean Fornelli            M      Salem               OR    US      3:12:36.80 3:12:36.80 14:42 48  33.2       23       M 45-49   
983       Tim Harding              M      Spokane             WA    US      3:13:25.43 3:13:00.68 14:44 39  30.9       55       M 35-39   
984       Kendra Robinson-Harding  F      Spokane             WA    US      3:13:25.53 3:13:02.25 14:44 38  34.6       99       F 35-39   
985       Chris Taylor             M      Bend                OR    US      3:29:16.18 3:13:41.66 14:47 31  30.1       74       M 30-34   
986       Brenda Bone              F      Salem               OR    US      3:15:15.14 3:14:27.82 14:51 45  36.1       48       F 45-49   
987       Lindsay Polk             F      Sandy               OR    US      3:15:14.91 3:14:55.56 14:53 37  34.0       100      F 35-39   
988       Lisa Barry               F      Burney              CA    US      3:30:54.42 3:15:39.92 14:56 54  39.8       44       F 50-54   
989       Cherilyn Maxwell         F      Bend                OR    US      3:30:55.28 3:15:41.61 14:56 54  39.8       45       F 50-54   
990       Amanda Smith             F      Ashland             OR    US      3:31:51.89 3:16:16.44 14:59 34  33.4       121      F 30-34   
991       Alex Smith               M      Ashland             OR    US      3:31:52.97 3:16:17.61 14:59 36  30.0       56       M 35-39   
992       Cathi Bouton             F      Clinton             WA    US      3:33:17.87 3:17:46.92 15:06 61  43.2       17       F 60-64   
993       Gregory Oliver           M      Bend                OR    US      3:18:58.12 3:18:14.85 15:08 46  31.8       24       M 45-49   
994       Cece Atkinson            F      Washougal           WA    US      3:23:01.30 3:22:02.08 15:25 41  33.6       68       F 40-44   
995       LeAnne Carlsen           F      Portland            OR    US      3:37:44.38 3:22:30.07 15:27 53  38.0       46       F 50-54   
996       Linda Williams           F      Scappoose           OR    US      3:37:45.93 3:22:32.22 15:28 54  38.4       47       F 50-54   
997       Bernie Andreotti         F      Sandy               OR    US      3:39:59.88 3:25:03.14 15:39 63  42.8       18       F 60-64   
998       Norma Miller             F      Bend                OR    US      3:40:00.22 3:25:03.78 15:39 70  47.5       2        F 70-74   
999       Luke Cook                M      Bend                OR    US      3:41:43.43 3:26:09.53 15:44 26  28.3       48       M 25-29   
1000      Theresa Fricke           F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      3:29:24.54 3:28:20.61 15:54 57  38.8       31       F 55-59   
1001      Cheri Fyten              F      Bend                OR    US      3:49:34.87 3:34:38.68 16:23 61  39.8       19       F 60-64   
1002      Lisa Manfra              F      Clermont            FL    US      3:55:41.82 3:40:08.11 16:48 59  37.7       32       F 55-59   
1003      JOHN STONER              M      LAKESIDE            AZ    US      3:41:55.13 3:41:09.01 16:53 53  30.3       26       M 50-54   
1004      Lori Hesson              F      Portland            OR    US      3:41:55.33 3:41:09.60 16:53 52  34.3       48       F 50-54   
1005      Beverly Kropp            F      Bend                OR    US      3:42:26.93 3:41:41.63 16:55 71  44.6       3        F 70-74   
1006      Dorothy Burns            F      Orlando             FL    US      4:10:45.95 3:55:12.14 17:57 59  35.3       33       F 55-59   
1007      Susan cline              F      Muncie              IN    US      3:56:52.71 3:56:52.71 18:05 71  41.8       4        F 70-74   
1008      Kim McFadden             F      Nampa               ID    US      4:14:33.38 3:58:55.83 18:14 51  31.4       49       F 50-54   
1009      Lydia Leonardi           F      Bend                OR    US      4:14:32.15 4:13:55.74 19:23 20  25.9       77       F 20-24   
1010      Cassidy kjelland         F      Bend                OR    US      4:14:32.54 4:13:56.27 19:23 20  25.9       78       F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Orin Schumacher     45  1       M      Eugene OR US 1:15:17.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Becca Tollefson     30  18      F      Oakland CA US 1:28:43.04 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     jon bradley     40  12      M      Cornelius OR US 1:27:13.61 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Chrissy Christoferson     45  56      F      Bend OR US 1:39:26.39 


M 01-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Jack Creech          14  40      M      Bend OR US 1:37:40.05 
2     N. Laughlin-Hall     12  394     M      Bend OR US 2:03:41.62 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Scott Ludford     17  326     M      Salem OR US 1:59:39.58 


M 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Riley Worthington     21  3       M      Walla Walla WA US 1:19:09.55 
2     Morgan Oats           24  7       M      Eugene OR US      1:24:11.10 
3     Chris Corbett         24  31      M      Eugene OR US      1:33:50.03 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Josh Seekatz       25  2       M      Philomath OR US 1:16:44.97 
2     Matthew Melton     25  5       M      Boise ID US     1:21:47.02 
3     Michael Wolber     29  13      M      Bend OR US      1:27:13.78 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bryan Swanson         34  6       M      Bend OR US     1:23:56.29 
2     wesley mcgeachy       31  8       M      Portland OR US 1:24:27.77 
3     Jeremiah McGregor     30  9       M      Bend OR US     1:24:48.01 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ian Sharman         37  4       M      Bend OR US     1:19:44.08 
2     Anthony Alvarez     39  19      M      Portland OR US 1:28:55.03 
3     CHRIS BATTE         37  35      M      PORTLAND OR US 1:35:39.79 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     David Gebhardt     40  15      M      Charlotte NC US 1:28:34.35 
2     Rob Dexter         43  24      M      Bend OR US      1:31:19.01 
3     Matt Reier         40  25      M      Beaverton OR US 1:31:59.95 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Geoff Potter     45  71      M      Seattle WA US 1:42:10.52 
2     Jason Wiener     45  103     M      Bend OR US    1:46:05.24 
3     Paul Wilcox      49  152     M      Duvall WA US  1:50:28.17 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brian Jacobsen     51  23      M      Tacoma WA US 1:30:35.46 
2     Pete Brey          50  29      M      Parker CO US 1:33:27.42 
3     Mike Widmer        54  33      M      Bend OR US   1:34:43.25 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     ERIC GLAUS         56  87      M      Bend OR US     1:44:14.66 
2     Richard Roche      55  95      M      Portland OR US 1:45:04.94 
3     Daniel Rideout     58  107     M      Salem OR US    1:46:21.57 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bob Rogers         61  47      M      Santa Rosa CA US 1:38:44.26 
2     Frank Cuneo        62  57      M      Petaluma CA US   1:39:27.64 
3     William Barron     60  81      M      BendBend OR US   1:43:10.93 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DOUG MACLEAN       65  148     M                       1:50:04.57 
2     Ellis Brasch       68  654     M      Bend OR US       2:17:32.28 
3     Jeffrey Scholz     68  829     M      Terrebonne OR US 2:34:59.82 


F 01-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Summer Hedge     13  860     F      Blythe CA US 2:38:08.74 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Madison Botzet       19  92      F      Missoula MT US 1:44:45.24 
2     Sanja Zelen          19  168     F      Portland OR US 1:51:56.16 
3     Hannah Van Dusen     19  189     F      Vashon WA US   1:52:54.16 


F 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Laura Voss      23  54      F      Portland OR US      1:39:22.46 
2     Emily Ellis     20  63      F      College Place WA US 1:40:04.22 
3     Tessa James     23  67      F      Portland OR US      1:40:37.08 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Katherine Rosettie     27  34      F      Seattle WA US 1:35:12.45 
2     SAMANTHA ANDREWS       29  41      F                    1:37:43.01 
3     Alexa Loney            28  59      F      Bend OR US    1:39:35.65 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Danielle Melton         31  20      F      Boise ID US    1:29:19.12 
2     carrigan pellegrini     30  113     F      Portland OR US 1:46:57.43 
3     Feliz Steen             34  127     F      Bend OR US     1:48:30.35 


F 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Karyn Woods     35  22      F      Bend OR US         1:30:28.42 
2     Amy Knowles     36  52      F      White Salmon WA US 1:39:17.77 
3     Kari Huang      38  61      F      Bend OR US         1:39:47.69 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tawnya Peterson      44  93      F      Portland OR US 1:44:47.25 
2     Chris Samaras        42  104     F      Bend OR US     1:46:09.64 
3     LAUREN GOLDSTEIN     43  179     F                     1:52:32.16 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     laura coughlin      48  64      F      Portland OR US 1:40:04.25 
2     Lara Greenberg      45  91      F      Portland OR US 1:44:31.00 
3     Laurie Jueneman     49  120     F      Parker CO US   1:47:45.97 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Lisa Lamberto          54  58      F      Bend OR US 1:39:30.98 
2     Chris Vergona          52  98      F      Bend OR US 1:45:06.56 
3     Kristin Von Eschen     52  112     F      Bend OR US 1:46:56.61 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Wendy Miki Glaus     55  165     F      Bend OR US     1:51:30.27 
2     Suzanne Ferriss      56  229     F      Bend OR US     1:55:08.53 
3     Nancy Hess           58  238     F      Richland WA US 1:55:22.94 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Becky Hall          60  487     F      Poulsbo WA US 2:09:24.93 
2     Sheryl Facer        61  517     F      Bend OR US    2:11:05.65 
3     Maureen Schlerf     60  539     F      Bend OR US    2:12:09.82 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeanette Groesz     68  181     F      Redmond OR US       1:52:35.98 
2     Polly Fabian        66  366     F      Seattle WA US       2:02:45.91 
3     Karen Wieda         65  518     F      West Richland WA US 2:11:09.46 


F 80+
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Shar Tobin     80  973     F      Bend OR US 3:05:32.27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.