Christmas Cookie 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32086 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place SexPlace DivPlace Division Bib Name               Gender Age City          State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======== === ================== ====== === ============= ===== ========== ========= ===== 
1     1        1        MOVER    265 Peter Hopfe        M      15  Palm Coast    FL    18:54      18:54     6:05  
2     2        1        M4044    266 Jamie Alford       M      43  St. Augustine FL    21:59      21:59     7:05  
3     3        1        M6064    264 Dave Hoock         M      62  Ponte Vedra   FL    22:11      22:11     7:09  
4     4        2        M4044    243 Bryce Mcknight     M      42  St. Augustine FL    23:10      23:10     7:28  
5     5        1        M2024    2   Bilal Abduljaber   M      24  Saint Johns   FL    23:19      23:19     7:31  
6     1        1        FOVER    10  Stacey Bailey      F      41  St. Augustine FL    23:20      23:20     7:31  
7     6        1        M5054    258 Tim Tooker         M      54  St. Augustine FL    23:50      23:50     7:41  
8     7        1        M2529    11  Adam Barnett       M      25  Ponte Vedra   FL    25:11      25:11     8:07  
9     2        1        F2024    228 Courtney Hund      F      24  Charleston    SC    25:13      25:13     8:07  
10    3        1        F5054    204 Sandra Hoogerwerf  F      52  St. Augustine FL    25:40      25:40     8:16  
11    4        2        F5054    253 Melinda Sellars    F      50  St. Augustine FL    26:55      26:55     8:40  
12    8        1        M5559    254 Robert Speers      M      56  St. Augustine FL    27:19      27:19     8:48  
13    9        2        M5054    99  Wesley Cole        M      54  Jacksonville  FL    28:30      28:30     9:11  
14    5        1        F3034    267 Carol Killian      F      30  St. Augustine FL    30:55      30:55     9:57  
15    6        2        F3034    255 Hilary Stevens     F      31  Port Orange   FL    31:14      31:14     10:04 
16    7        3        F3034    3   Kimberly Antonelli F      34  Port Orange   FL    31:15      31:15     10:04 
17    8        3        F5054    241 Mary Lord          F      53  St. Augustine FL    31:26      31:26     10:07 
18    9        1        F4549    240 Dalene Kosobucki   F      48  St. Augustine FL    31:34      31:34     10:10 
19    10       4        F3034    112 Shelby Cupolo      F      30  St. Augustine FL    31:45      31:45     10:14 
20    10       1        M70OV    263 George Hubbard     M      77  St. Augustine FL    32:32      32:32     10:29 
21    11       3        M4044    160 Elmer Hagan        M      44  St. Augustine FL    32:41      32:41     10:31 
22    11       5        F3034    269 Sheena Wingo       F      33  Ponte Vedra   FL    33:14      33:14     10:42 
23    12       1        M4549    56  Kirk Blevins       M      47  Elkton        FL    33:49      33:49     10:53 
24    13       2        M4549    250 Juan Rafols        M      45  Elkton        FL    33:49      33:49     10:53 
25    12       4        F5054    96  Robyn Carr         F      50  Ponte Vedra   FL    33:59      33:59     10:57 
26    13       2        F2024    114 Abrianna Dague     F      24  Jacksonville  FL    34:10      34:10     11:00 
27    14       6        F3034    257 Natalie Thomas     F      32  St. Augustine FL    34:27      34:27     11:06 
28    14       2        M70OV    18  William Beaman     M      70  St. Augustine FL    35:47      35:47     11:31 
29    15       5        F5054    197 Lynda Hart         F      50  Jacksonville  FL    38:37      38:37     12:26 
30    16       1        F9UND    131 R. Eidman          F      7   Palm Coast    FL    38:51      38:51     12:31 
31    17       7        F3034    130 Jessica Eidman     F      30  Palm Coast    FL    38:54      38:54     12:32 
32    18       2        F4549    134 Nezzie Green       F      47  St. Augustine FL    39:28      39:28     12:42 
33    19       6        F5054    167 Tammy Hallman      F      51  St. Augustine FL    39:28      39:28     12:42 
34    15       1        M6569    268 Tom Curry          M      68  St. Augustine FL    39:29      39:29     12:43 
35    20       1        F1014    132 K. Goodall         F      12  St. Augustine FL    40:47      40:47     13:08 
36    16       3        M70OV    242 Andre Mallegol     M      79  St. Augustine FL    42:08      42:08     13:34 
37    21       1        F4044    161 Tracy Hagan        F      42  St. Augustine FL    44:56      44:56     14:28 
38    17       3        M5054    19  David Bitter       M      51  Elkton        FL    50:16      50:16     16:11 
39    22       7        F5054    36  Yvonne Bitter      F      53  Elkton        FL    50:17      50:17     16:11 
40    23       1        F5559    249 Bonnie L S Piet    F      56  St. Augustine FL    50:18      50:18     16:12 
41    18       4        M5054    262 William Willett    M      51  St. Augustine FL    51:46      51:46     16:40 
42    24       3        F4549    261 Karen Willett      F      48  St. Augustine FL    51:46      51:46     16:40 

Embed Code