Virtual Event - 3rd Annual Leprechaun's 5k, 10k, Challenge, and Kid's Fun Run Presented by 1Focus

Sat March 14, 2020 Tampa, FL 33614 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                  State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division  
                                                                            Time                Percentage           
===== === ====================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ========= 
1     286 Gavin Pagan            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:20:47.9 6:43  16  63.6       M Overall 
2     114 Mitchell Voelker       M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:23.5 6:54  15  62.7       M 1-99    
3     295 Erik Jerman            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:58.7 7:05  48  66.0       M 1-99    
4     213 Paul Sarat             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:13.7 7:10  52  67.3       M 1-99    
5     201 Andrew De Cotis        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:27.1 7:34  25  55.2       M 1-99    
6     237 Jacob Voelker          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:12.9 7:49  17  54.0       M 1-99    
7     193 Aaron Couch            M      Bradenton             FL    US      0:24:58.1 8:03  33  52.5       M 1-99    
8     307 Adam Lapeer            M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:25:07.3 8:06  40  54.5       M 1-99    
9     290 Bill Callaghan         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:12.2 8:08  53  59.8       M 1-99    
10    221 Keely Johnson          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:26:24.8 8:31  32  55.8       F Overall 
11    258 Caleb Lynn             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:37.8 8:35  19  48.6       M 1-99    
12    247 John Conklin           M      Southampton           PA    US      0:26:40.6 8:36  62  60.7       M 1-99    
13    246 Jackie Conklin         F      Southampton           PA    US      0:26:40.8 8:36  26  55.2       F 1-99    
14    232 Luisa Walker           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:41.3 8:37  41  57.0       F 1-99    
15    209 William Donish         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:42.4 8:37  44  52.7       M 1-99    
16    220 Alexis Ungerer         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:44.8 8:38  30  55.1       F 1-99    
17    265 Michael Caruso         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:04.2 8:44  35  48.9       M 1-99    
18    425 David Nero             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:06.1 8:45  53  55.6       M 1-99    
19    222 Damian Mcdonald        M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:27:27.5 8:51  36  48.5       M 1-99    
20    298 Aaron Gareau           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:28.2 8:52  21  47.2       M 1-99    
21    186 Maria Elvira Sevillano F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:36.9 8:54  38  54.3       F 1-99    
22    303 Christina DuPont       F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:27:42.6 8:56  35  53.5       F 1-99    
23    272 M. Leventry            M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:27:42.8 8:56  9   58.6       M 1-99    
24    256 Arturo Riviera         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:51.2 8:59  44  50.5       M 1-99    
25    270 Daniel Leventry        M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:27:53.2 9:00  49  52.4       M 1-99    
26    250 David Rubin            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:53.3 9:00  40  49.1       M 1-99    
27    165 D. Chediac             M      Beaverbank            NS    CA      0:27:53.9 9:00  10  55.6       M 1-99    
28    234 Melissa Dortch         F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:27:57.7 9:01  36  53.2       F 1-99    
29    233 Thomas Depenbrock      M      Brooksville           FL    US      0:27:59.8 9:02  61  57.4       M 1-99    
30    257 Jennifer Weston        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:06.7 9:04  55  62.0       F 1-99    
31    279 Neal Kronley           M      Brooklyn              NY    US      0:28:14.2 9:07  38  47.8       M 1-99    
32    266 Gill Chacko            M      Dover                 FL    US      0:28:14.3 9:07  27  45.9       M 1-99    
33    320 Adam Rich              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:26.6 9:11  31  45.8       M 1-99    
34    434 S. Michael             M      Valrico               FL    US      0:28:42.3 9:16  11  51.9       M 1-99    
35    284 Nicholas Whitman       M      Buffalo               NY    US      0:28:47.3 9:17  49  50.7       M 1-99    
36    292 Fabio Fortes           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:56.2 9:20  34  45.5       M 1-99    
37    149 Elizabeth Griffin      F      South Hadley          MA    US      0:29:04.5 9:23  47  54.9       F 1-99    
38    299 Jameson (Jd) Leader    M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:22.8 9:29  21  44.1       M 1-99    
39    236 David Voelker          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:33.9 9:32  51  50.2       M 1-99    
40    285 Anish Mathew           M      Valrico               FL    US      0:29:40.9 9:34  27  43.6       M 1-99    
41    113 Melissa Voelker        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:48.5 9:37  50  55.3       F 1-99    
42    212 Sharon Haynes          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:53.9 9:39  51  55.7       F 1-99    
43    226 Colleen Marshall       F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:29:58.0 9:40  32  49.2       F 1-99    
44    275 Kristen White          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:59.6 9:41  16  50.7       F 1-99    
45    282 Deborah Ellinger       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:00.1 9:41  59  60.9       F 1-99    
46    224 Melissa Tice           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:00.8 9:41  38  49.9       F 1-99    
47    305 Joyce Fisher           F      Appleton              WI    US      0:30:04.9 9:42  68  68.1       F 1-99    
48    164 J. Chediac             M      Beaverbank            NS    CA      0:30:12.7 9:45  11  49.3       M 1-99    
49    174 S. Lara                F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:30:15.8 9:46  11  55.7       F 1-99    
50    294 J. Del Giudice         M      Odessa                FL    US      0:30:17.5 9:46  9   53.6       M 1-99    
51    228 Ashley White           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:18.6 9:47  22  48.6       F 1-99    
52    293 Amanda Stamler         F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:21.5 9:48  32  48.6       F 1-99    
53    172 A. Lugo-Moreno         M      Bradenton             FL    US      0:30:27.5 9:50  12  47.3       M 1-99    
54    316 Katelyn Bristol        F      Brandon               FL    US      0:30:30.5 9:50  30  48.3       F 1-99    
55    171 F. Lugo-Moreno         M      Bradenton             FL    US      0:30:34.4 9:52  10  50.7       M 1-99    
56    129 Michelle Kmiecik       F      Custer                MI    US      0:30:37.1 9:53  44  50.8       F 1-99    
57    426 Nicholas Nero          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:37.2 9:53  14  44.6       M 1-99    
58    194 Cassie Plumridge       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:38.4 9:53  33  48.2       F 1-99    
59    189 JEREMY FENN-SMITH      M      New York              NY    US      0:30:38.6 9:53  45  46.3       M 1-99    
60    229 Kandall Diaco          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:43.0 9:55  36  48.4       F 1-99    
61    245 Elizabeth Schutz       F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:30:46.0 9:55  39  48.9       F 1-99    
62    319 Lindsay Dunn           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:50.1 9:57  34  48.0       F 1-99    
63    252 Phoebe Sutton          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:52.1 9:57  46  51.2       F 1-99    
64    223 Tracy Kimball          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:05.4 10:02 47  51.3       F 1-99    
65    116 L. Blossfield          M      Hudson                FL    US      0:31:05.9 10:02 11  47.9       M 1-99    
66    173 Edith Arrieta          F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:31:07.0 10:02 33  47.5       F 1-99    
67    166 Wendy Chediac          F      Beaverbank            NS    CA      0:31:10.2 10:03 43  49.5       F 1-99    
68    162 Melissa Greenwood      F      Lithia                FL    US      0:31:35.9 10:12 43  48.8       F 1-99    
69    163 Jessica Gonzalez       F      Brandon               FL    US      0:31:36.1 10:12 39  47.6       F 1-99    
70    325 Paul Leonardo          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:37.2 10:12 48  45.9       M 1-99    
71    120 Angela Blackmon        F      Riverview             FL    US      0:31:45.2 10:15 49  51.4       F 1-99    
72    253 Robin Gilliece         F      Plant City            FL    US      0:31:51.6 10:17 47  50.1       F 1-99    
73    230 T. Diaco               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:51.9 10:17 10  48.6       M 1-99    
74    288 Elizabeth English      F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:10.5 10:23 24  45.8       F 1-99    
75    289 Jake Morken            M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:32:11.0 10:23 24  40.3       M 1-99    
76    115 Janet Blossfield       F      Hudson                FL    US      0:32:15.5 10:24 42  47.5       F 1-99    
77    198 Whitney Boland         F      Riverview             FL    US      0:32:23.4 10:27 30  45.5       F 1-99    
78    210 Natalie Stesen         F      Valrico               FL    US      0:32:23.9 10:27 28  45.5       F 1-99    
79    241 Zackery Freitag        M      Brandon               FL    US      0:32:28.7 10:29 16  40.7       M 1-99    
80    117 H. Conner              F      Hudson                FL    US      0:32:30.4 10:29 11  51.9       F 1-99    
81    264 Kimiko caruso          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:38.5 10:32 36  45.5       F 1-99    
82    322 Paris Buchanan         M      Brandon               FL    US      0:32:56.1 10:37 44  42.7       M 1-99    
83    151 S. Griffin             F      South Hadley          MA    US      0:33:03.2 10:40 12  49.8       F 1-99    
84    423 Deborah Byer           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:09.8 10:42 57  53.8       F 1-99    
85    182 Patricia Daulton       F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:10.9 10:42 51  50.2       F 1-99    
86    183 Rodney Daulton         M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:11.0 10:42 58  47.3       M 1-99    
87    259 Laura Barrett          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:14.2 10:43 36  44.7       F 1-99    
88    260 Chris Barrett          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:14.6 10:43 40  41.2       M 1-99    
89    269 R. Cuffe               M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:24.2 10:47 11  44.6       M 1-99    
90    136 Alex Culver            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:29.8 10:48 24  38.7       M 1-99    
91    135 Emily Sipple           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:34.6 10:50 21  43.9       F 1-99    
92    134 Sherri Culver          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:38.2 10:51 43  45.9       F 1-99    
93    433 Kelli Michael          F      Valrico               FL    US      0:34:16.5 11:03 46  46.1       F 1-99    
94    238 Robyn Monroe           F      Layton                UT    US      0:34:19.2 11:04 37  43.5       F 1-99    
95    262 Zach Bauer             M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:34:20.4 11:05 18  37.8       M 1-99    
96    261 Chloe Covington        F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:34:21.1 11:05 19  42.9       F 1-99    
97    328 Joe DiCanio            M      Brandon               FL    US      0:34:21.4 11:05 40  39.8       M 1-99    
98    200 Catherine Hanna        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:33.5 11:09 23  42.6       F 1-99    
99    372 Paul Hoskins           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:38.9 11:11 27  37.4       M 1-99    
100   203 Kelly Rembe            F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:34:50.3 11:14 37  42.9       F 1-99    
101   300 Nicole Melvin          F      Plymouth              NH    US      0:34:54.5 11:16 20  42.2       F 1-99    
102   214 Haiden Sarat           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:55.0 11:16 20  37.1       M 1-99    
103   192 Renee Boyette          F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:34:59.5 11:17 31  42.1       F 1-99    
104   384 M. McMullin            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:35:04.1 11:19 11  48.1       F 1-99    
105   326 A. Leonardo            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:08.7 11:20 11  42.3       M 1-99    
106   342 Corey Allen            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:10.8 11:21 46  40.6       M 1-99    
107   146 Gina Baker             F      Rochester             NY    US      0:35:15.7 11:22 35  42.1       F 1-99    
108   147 Mary Allen             F      Rochester             NY    US      0:35:15.7 11:22 49  46.3       F 1-99    
109   145 Jen Stanbrough         F      Hilton                NY    US      0:35:18.1 11:23 36  42.1       F 1-99    
110   225 ALBERT HERNANDEZ       M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:29.7 11:27 70  49.1       M 1-99    
111   155 Nancy Harkins          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:32.7 11:28 55  49.0       F 1-99    
112   154 Catherine D. Ross      F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:35:33.6 11:28 52  47.4       F 1-99    
113   152 Kathy Gasparini        F      Oldsmarr              FL    US      0:35:33.6 11:28 54  48.4       F 1-99    
114   215 Allyson Race           F      Sebring               FL    US      0:35:35.3 11:29 52  47.3       F 1-99    
115   231 Robert Palmer          M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:36.7 11:29 31  36.6       M 1-99    
116   321 Michelle Buchanan      F      Brandon               FL    US      0:35:53.3 11:35 36  41.4       F 1-99    
117   150 Lily Griffin           F      South Hadley          MA    US      0:36:01.4 11:37 15  43.0       F 1-99    
118   348 Cara Seale             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:10.4 11:40 31  40.7       F 1-99    
119   339 Erica Brundidge        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:15.8 11:42 38  41.3       F 1-99    
120   344 Cheryl Donish          F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:36:23.0 11:44 39  41.4       F 1-99    
121   390 Joseph Boland          M      Riverview             FL    US      0:36:31.9 11:47 37  36.6       M 1-99    
122   255 Jessica Shoe           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:37.0 11:49 29  40.2       F 1-99    
123   378 C. Caryer              M      Valrico               FL    US      0:37:14.1 12:01 10  41.6       M 1-99    
124   377 Scott Caryer           M      Valrico               FL    US      0:37:20.4 12:03 47  38.5       M 1-99    
125   355 Julie Gallaway         F      Windermere            FL    US      0:37:26.8 12:05 51  44.5       F 1-99    
126   429 Megan Medina           F      Riverview             FL    US      0:37:31.8 12:06 36  39.6       F 1-99    
127   187 JIllian Baker          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:43.8 12:10 31  39.1       F 1-99    
128   399 joanie Halfaker        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:49.5 12:12 55  46.1       F 1-99    
129   242 Danielle Kormann       F      Valrico               FL    US      0:37:51.6 12:13 27  38.9       F 1-99    
130   170 Diana Moreno           F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:37:57.9 12:15 27  38.8       F 1-99    
131   395 Billy Lane             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:59.1 12:15 33  34.5       M 1-99    
132   251 Lauren Heiser          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:59.2 12:15 31  38.8       F 1-99    
133   323 Samantha Martinez      F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:16.6 12:21 32  38.5       F 1-99    
134   408 Michael Martinez       M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:20.5 12:22 35  34.5       M 1-99    
135   381 Rashon McMullin        F      Riverview             FL    US      0:38:21.1 12:22 42  39.9       F 1-99    
136   283 Jim Ellinger           M      Oak Harbor            WA    US      0:38:21.5 12:22 65  43.3       M 1-99    
137   216 Bryan Race             M      Sebring               FL    US      0:38:33.5 12:26 51  38.5       M 1-99    
138   217 Branden Race           M      Sebring               FL    US      0:38:34.9 12:27 24  33.6       M 1-99    
139   248 LATOYA TEIXEIRA        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:06.9 12:37 44  39.8       F 1-99    
140   405 Aletha Johnson         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:08.7 12:38 51  42.6       F 1-99    
141   317 Annika Kretschmer      F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:26.6 12:43 22  37.4       F 1-99    
142   121 randy blackmon         M      Riverview             FL    US      0:39:36.1 12:46 59  39.9       M 1-99    
143   132 Katherine Cordero      F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:40:04.9 12:56 40  37.8       F 1-99    
144   133 Daniel Cordero         M      Palmetto              FL    US      0:40:05.5 12:56 32  32.6       M 1-99    
145   422 Ebony Grigsby          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:49.5 13:10 37  36.6       F 1-99    
146   331 Crystal Brown          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:41:04.0 13:15 42  37.3       F 1-99    
147   400 Nicole Lynn            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:41:11.2 13:17 40  36.7       F 1-99    
148   263 Camryn Lauer           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:41:21.8 13:21 14  38.1       F 1-99    
149   112 Michele Preston        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:24.8 13:22 44  37.5       F 1-99    
150   430 Ben Thomas             M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:41:30.0 13:23 39  32.7       M 1-99    
151   108 Grace Wilson           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:41:37.1 13:26 28  35.4       F 1-99    
152   432 Gail Torres            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:41:43.1 13:27 34  35.5       F 1-99    
153   199 Catherine Scaglione    F      Riverview             FL    US      0:41:52.2 13:30 49  39.0       F 1-99    
154   267 Emma Davis             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:42:02.8 13:34 17  35.6       F 1-99    
155   431 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:42:13.1 13:37 25  34.9       F 1-99    
156   359 Evelyn Serrano         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:42:41.1 13:46 41  35.6       F 1-99    
157   353 Elsa Sevillano         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:42:51.6 13:50 59  42.6       F 1-99    
158   330 Morgan Butler          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:42:57.1 13:51 41  35.4       F 1-99    
159   391 Andrea Fink            F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:42:57.6 13:51 32  34.3       F 1-99    
160   235 G. Donish              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:43:06.8 13:54 9   41.5       F 1-99    
161   347 M. Ricker              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:43:08.8 13:55 9   41.5       F 1-99    
162   313 Sherri Anglin          F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:43:11.7 13:56 42  35.5       F 1-99    
163   179 Edward Dickerson       M      Avon Park             FL    US      0:43:13.2 13:57 61  37.2       M 1-99    
164   398 Katerina glavas        F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:43:13.3 13:57 44  36.0       F 1-99    
165   345 Ashley Donish          F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:43:13.9 13:57 15  35.8       F 1-99    
166   356 Kathy Herold           F      Largo                 FL    US      0:43:15.3 13:57 45  36.3       F 1-99    
167   143 Ashley Harris          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:44:11.4 14:15 44  35.2       F 1-99    
168   363 Danielle Ferreira      F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:44:17.2 14:17 35  33.5       F 1-99    
169   352 SANDRA VANDER PLOEG    F      Valrico               FL    US      0:44:28.8 14:21 61  42.1       F 1-99    
170   371 Adrienne Vander Ploeg  F      ValricoValrico        FL    US      0:44:28.9 14:21 38  33.7       F 1-99    
171   101 Kelly Nelson           F      Valrico               FL    US      0:44:42.1 14:25 26  33.0       F 1-99    
172   308 Sue Wall               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:44:44.5 14:26 54  38.5       F 1-99    
173   428 robert rauch           M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:44:47.5 14:27 51  33.1       M 1-99    
174   175 Theresa Spivey         F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:44:49.2 14:27 34  33.0       F 1-99    
175   107 Kaia Kalscheuer        F      Sun Prairie           WI    US      0:45:00.9 14:31 60  41.1       F 1-99    
176   206 JILL SMITH             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:45:16.3 14:36 31  32.5       F 1-99    
177   333 Mike Stesen            M      Valrico               FL    US      0:45:27.5 14:40 32  28.7       M 1-99    
178   123 E. Davis               M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:45:40.6 14:44 12  31.5       M 1-99    
179   124 Ilah Davis             F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:45:41.2 14:44 14  34.5       F 1-99    
180   268 Linda Davis            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:45:55.6 14:49 60  40.3       F 1-99    
181   343 Meghan Ellis           F      Gibsonton             FL    US      0:46:04.8 14:52 38  32.5       F 1-99    
182   240 Teri Escalante         F      Valrico               FL    US      0:46:08.9 14:53 58  39.1       F 1-99    
183   312 Laura Suffoletto       F      Largo                 FL    US      0:46:17.1 14:56 39  32.5       F 1-99    
184   424 tod stutzman           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:46:17.7 14:56 54  32.8       M 1-99    
185   376 Melissa Caryer         F      Valrico               FL    US      0:46:34.5 15:01 50  35.4       F 1-99    
186   208 Angelica Donish        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:44.4 15:05 38  32.1       F 1-99    
187   158 Jason Mitchell         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:59.6 15:10 26  27.6       M 1-99    
188   380 Donna Peters           F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:47:12.2 15:14 58  38.3       F 1-99    
189   410 Karen McCormick        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:13.4 15:14 43  32.7       F 1-99    
190   118 Ashley Alvarez         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:15.8 15:15 35  31.4       F 1-99    
191   385 Ranaie Burnett         F      Riverview             FL    US      0:47:34.3 15:21 50  34.6       F 1-99    
192   297 Maureen Kasper         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:47:37.3 15:22 67  42.5       F 1-99    
193   309 Jennifer Chabus        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:59.8 15:29 37  31.1       F 1-99    
194   278 Valerie Bethel         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:48:11.7 15:33 48  33.5       F 1-99    
195   393 Yosha Edwards          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:48:12.8 15:33 43  32.0       F 1-99    
196   178 Carl Morehouse         M      Avon Park             FL    US      0:48:23.2 15:37 61  33.2       M 1-99    
197   412 Michelle Bowen         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:48:37.4 15:41 18  30.4       F 1-99    
198   296 Kathleen Bowen         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:48:38.7 15:42 60  38.0       F 1-99    
199   367 J. Montefusco          M      Valrico               FL    US      0:48:53.4 15:46 11  30.4       M 1-99    
200   119 Julia Alvarez          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:49:05.5 15:50 62  38.6       F 1-99    
201   406 Michelle Brake         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:49:08.0 15:51 56  35.9       F 1-99    
202   273 J. Brake               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:49:09.7 15:52 8   34.9       M 1-99    
203   277 Emily Martinez         F      Seffner               FL    US      0:49:29.7 15:58 52  34.0       F 1-99    
204   276 Alicia Martinez        F      Plant City            FL    US      0:49:29.9 15:58 30  29.8       F 1-99    
205   144 Jennifer Akins         F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:49:30.0 15:58 43  31.2       F 1-99    
206   177 Candy Morehouse        F      Avon Park             FL    US      0:50:12.3 16:12 61  37.3       F 1-99    
207   139 Terri Anello           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:50:18.8 16:14 47  31.7       F 1-99    
208   346 Aiden Donish           M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:50:37.1 16:20 13  27.7       M 1-99    
209   167 Danny Westhaver        M      Halifax               NS    CA      0:50:51.2 16:24 67  33.3       M 1-99    
210   168 Eunice Westhaver       F      Halifax               NS    CA      0:50:52.7 16:25 71  42.0       F 1-99    
211   204 Michael Hobaugh        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:50:54.0 16:25 53  29.6       M 1-99    
212   205 Wendy Holloway         F      Valrico               FL    US      0:50:55.2 16:26 50  32.4       F 1-99    
213   315 Jean Oliverio          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:51:02.0 16:28 56  34.6       F 1-99    
214   314 Laurie Satterfield     F      North Redington Beach FL    US      0:51:02.2 16:28 58  35.4       F 1-99    
215   103 Debbie Bade            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:51:28.0 16:36 64  37.8       F 1-99    
216   102 Joanna Robinson        F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:51:28.4 16:36 35  28.8       F 1-99    
217   392 Kirudis Araujo         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:30.8 16:37 41  29.5       F 1-99    
218   141 AUDREY Stewart         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:34.7 16:38 39  29.2       F 1-99    
219   161 Kathleen Jeffcott      F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:51:48.8 16:43 32  28.5       F 1-99    
220   159 Lori Wieck             F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:51:49.0 16:43 42  29.6       F 1-99    
221   185 Kim Kotula             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:02.4 16:47 36  28.6       F 1-99    
222   156 Emily Bowen            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:05.0 16:48 25  28.3       F 1-99    
223   160 Gail Zilich            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:52:07.3 16:49 34  28.4       F 1-99    
224   413 Shawn Ganley           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:52:17.0 16:52 38  28.7       F 1-99    
225   402 Kathryn Rodriguez      F      Riverview             FL    US      0:52:24.0 16:54 55  33.3       F 1-99    
226   401 Nicole Champagne       F      Brandon               FL    US      0:52:24.8 16:54 53  32.5       F 1-99    
227   148 Melissa Land           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:52:39.2 16:59 41  28.9       F 1-99    
228   249 Christopher Norris     M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:52:40.3 16:59 44  26.7       M 1-99    
229   362 Michelle Fancher       F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:52:55.2 17:04 48  30.5       F 1-99    
230   419 Gabbi Crawford         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:01.7 17:06 20  27.8       F 1-99    
231   420 Alfred Briceno         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:02.9 17:07 20  24.4       M 1-99    
232   386 Patricia Karch         F      Brandon               FL    US      0:53:10.1 17:09 42  28.8       F 1-99    
233   387 Tracey Freitag         F      Brandon               FL    US      0:53:10.5 17:09 43  29.0       F 1-99    
234   416 Hope Bledsoe           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:29.2 17:15 20  27.5       F 1-99    
235   126 Susan Fritzler         F      Dover                 FL    US      0:53:35.5 17:17 46  29.5       F 1-99    
236   369 Annette Fontanetta     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:42.1 17:19 65  36.7       F 1-99    
237   368 Athena Paula           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:54:32.7 17:36 41  27.9       F 1-99    
238   435 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:55:06.7 17:47 58  32.8       F 1-99    
239   404 Monica McNeil          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:55:26.0 17:53 56  31.8       F 1-99    
240   301 Stephen Gaymont        M      Davenport             FL    US      0:56:13.1 18:08 35  23.5       M 1-99    
241   302 Katherine Gaymont      F      Davenport             FL    US      0:56:18.8 18:10 34  26.3       F 1-99    
242   418 Latreace Osei-Asibey   F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:56:47.0 18:19 37  26.3       F 1-99    
243   379 Kisha Slaughter        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:56:47.8 18:19 41  26.8       F 1-99    
244   403 Zelda Holmes           F      Seffner               FL    US      0:56:49.7 18:20 50  29.0       F 1-99    
245   365 Mimi Jefferson         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:56:56.5 18:22 47  28.0       F 1-99    
246   396 Cynthia Craig          F      TampaTampa            FL    US      0:56:56.5 18:22 49  28.7       F 1-99    
247   375 A. Millan              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:57:06.0 18:25 10  30.4       F 1-99    
248   374 Sue Paez               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:57:06.7 18:25 30  25.8       F 1-99    
249   169 Thao Le                F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:57:32.1 18:34 38  26.0       F 1-99    
250   157 Jennifer Bowen         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:57:34.5 18:34 33  25.6       F 1-99    
251   360 Caitlyn Ferguson       F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:57:47.2 18:38 23  25.5       F 1-99    
252   361 Courtni Ellis          F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:57:47.7 18:39 21  25.5       F 1-99    
253   176 Colleen Chapman        F      Parrish               FL    US      0:57:51.4 18:40 37  25.8       F 1-99    
254   414 M. Delfino             F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:58:21.3 18:49 12  28.2       F 1-99    
255   354 Kathleen Brown         F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:58:30.5 18:52 64  33.2       F 1-99    
256   184 Maria Sevillano        F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:58:31.5 18:53 38  25.6       F 1-99    
257   409 Jesus Martinez         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:58:33.8 18:53 60  27.2       M 1-99    
258   106 Francisco Garcia       M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:58:36.8 18:54 40  23.4       M 1-99    
259   334 Deana Fitch            F      Pittsfield            MA    US      0:59:22.9 19:09 51  28.1       F 1-99    
260   335 Anonymous Participant  F                                  US      0:59:25.2 19:10 28  24.8       F 1-99    
261   383 Mychal McMullin        M      Riverview             FL    US      0:59:25.9 19:10 13  23.6       M 1-99    
262   219 Keysha Davis           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:01:10.3 19:44 25  24.1       F 1-99    
263   366 Yesenia Montefusco     F      Valrico               FL    US      1:01:10.5 19:44 41  24.9       F 1-99    
264   239 L. Monroe              M      Valrico               FL    US      1:01:12.0 19:45 10  25.3       M 1-99    
265   382 Robert McMullin        M      Riverview             FL    US      1:01:24.5 19:49 46  23.3       M 1-99    
266   131 Sara Mobley            F      Brandon               FL    US      1:01:25.8 19:49 41  24.8       F 1-99    
267   130 Amanda Canzoneri       F      Brandon               FL    US      1:01:26.3 19:49 39  24.5       F 1-99    
268   111 L. Patton              M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:02:13.1 20:04 10  24.9       M 1-99    
269   110 Stacy Patton           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:02:26.9 20:09 44  24.9       F 1-99    
270   109 Laura Patton           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:02:30.1 20:10 67  32.4       F 1-99    
271   407 J. Brake               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:03:44.8 20:34 8   29.1       F 1-99    
272   370 Destini Richardson     F      Plant City            FL    US      1:04:52.2 20:56 30  22.7       F 1-99    
273   364 Kevin Rowland          M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:06:29.6 21:27 16  19.9       M 1-99    
274   318 Monica Acuña          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:07:22.4 21:44 56  26.2       F 1-99    
275   421 Karen Forance          F      Dunedin               FL    US      1:08:39.7 22:09 58  26.3       F 1-99    
276   338 Pat Kimmell            F      Lutz                  FL    US      1:12:39.3 23:26 66  27.5       F 1-99    
277   202 ron rembe              M      Seminole              FL    US      1:12:39.3 23:26 63  22.5       M 1-99    
278   341 Z. Reynolds            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:35:56.5 30:57 9   16.9       M 1-99    
279   436 Angel Rochefort        F      Riverview             FL    US      1:35:56.9 30:57 42  16.0       F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gavin Pagan 286 16  1       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:47.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Keely Johnson 221 32  10      F      Largo FL US 26:24.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.