Glacial Esker 40

Sat April 25, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     260 Ryan Perkins       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:41:41.90 2:41:39.04 8:05  38  57.9       1        M Open   
2     230 Joey Nelson        M      Ligonier         IN    US      2:44:56.64 2:44:50.66 8:15  50  62.3       1        M 50-54  
3     238 Steve Fredrickson  M      Genoa            IL    US      2:44:54.47 2:44:51.00 8:15  38  56.8       1        M 35-39  
4     271 Aubree Reichel     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:51:45.14 2:51:42.72 8:35  27  59.3       1        F Open   
5     201 Kelly Cearbaugh    M      Larwill          IN    US      2:52:50.88 2:52:47.06 8:38  54  61.6       2        M 50-54  
6     225 Daniel Martin      M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:04:27.06 3:04:22.18 9:13  50  55.7       3        M 50-54  
7     218 Matthew Badtke     M      Marshall         MI    US      3:16:57.27 3:16:51.11 9:51  37  47.3       2        M 35-39  
8     256 Mark Ott           M      Jackson          MI    US      3:16:57.05 3:16:51.26 9:51  45  50.0       1        M 45-49  
9     261 Teri Garrelts      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:18:47.77 3:18:29.35 9:55  39  52.6       1        F 35-39  
10    258 Karla Madrigal     F      Elkhart          IN    US      3:22:49.89 3:22:40.66 10:08 27  50.2       1        F 25-29  
11    259 Bobby Wogoman      M      Elkhart          IN    US      3:23:18.39 3:23:10.75 10:10 21  45.3       1        M 20-24  
12    257 Tim Moore          M      Warsaw           IN    US      3:26:42.50 3:26:26.02 10:19 44  47.3       1        M 40-44  
13    254 Vicki Shade        F      Leo              IN    US      3:27:47.45 3:27:29.67 10:22 46  53.1       1        F 45-49  
14    213 Steven Rose        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:36:27.66 3:36:15.15 10:49 38  43.3       3        M 35-39  
15    253 Dawn Stine         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:36:49.81 3:36:33.45 10:50 41  48.8       1        F 40-44  
16    252 Jenniffer Jordan   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:39:11.86 3:38:56.19 10:57 42  48.6       2        F 40-44  
17    233 Tiffany Moody      F      Westfield        IN    US      3:41:18.49 3:40:56.03 11:03 39  47.2       2        F 35-39  
18    226 Kevin Mall         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:45:31.52 3:45:07.85 11:15 32  40.9       1        M 30-34  
19    237 Staci Stahly       F      Topeka           IN    US      3:46:32.52 3:46:21.57 11:19 35  45.3       3        F 35-39  
20    266 Scott Houston      M      Roanoke          IN    US      3:49:23.30 3:48:58.85 11:27 42  41.9       2        M 40-44  
21    244 Seth Risinger      M      Carmel           IN    US      3:53:47.26 3:53:29.41 11:40 32  39.4       2        M 30-34  
22    208 Bob Michel         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:53:54.03 3:53:39.21 11:41 70  53.2       1        M 70-99  
23    209 Herbert Michel     M      Zanesville       OH    US      3:53:54.14 3:53:39.25 11:41 64  50.0       1        M 60-64  
24    211 Jed Pearson        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:56:22.64 3:55:44.89 11:47 67  51.1       1        M 65-69  
25    267 Ryan Bultemeier    M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:56:39.99 3:56:14.96 11:49 48  42.7       2        M 45-49  
26    217 Jacob Chandler     M      South Bend       IN    US      3:57:01.78 3:56:51.09 11:51 39  39.7       4        M 35-39  
27    203 Augusta Pryor      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:03:06.19 4:02:34.73 12:08 29  42.0       2        F 25-29  
28    249 Clint Kugler       M      Lagro            IN    US      4:11:19.06 4:10:51.03 12:33 42  38.3       3        M 40-44  
29    206 LeeAnn Moeller     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:14:13.96 4:13:38.51 12:41 23  40.1       1        F 20-24  
30    242 Bryan Bechtold     M      Cromwell         IN    US      4:14:30.28 4:13:41.10 12:41 50  40.5       4        M 50-54  
31    268 Grant Walmoth      M      Westfield        IN    US      4:14:57.46 4:14:11.40 12:43 55  42.2       1        M 55-59  
32    221 Michelle Koos      F      Warsaw           IN    US      4:16:05.32 4:15:42.33 12:47 41  41.3       3        F 40-44  
33    245 Rick Turner        M      Sycamore         IL    US      4:18:17.06 4:18:02.35 12:54 62  44.4       2        M 60-64  
34    204 Dave Potter Sr.    M      Howell           MI    US      4:19:32.34 4:19:15.04 12:58 71  48.5       2        M 70-99  
35    263 Julie Meller       F      Rockford         MI    US      4:26:02.97 4:25:29.58 13:16 46  41.5       2        F 45-49  
36    215 Bethany Kirkwood   F      Marion           IN    US      4:42:26.04 4:41:54.93 14:06 28  36.1       3        F 25-29  
37    214 Michelle Ludlow    F      Gas City         IN    US      4:42:26.26 4:41:55.17 14:06 40  37.2       4        F 40-44  
38    232 Heather Hower      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:47:28.43 4:47:07.69 14:21 43  37.3       5        F 40-44  
39    251 Matthew Hoholek    M      Rolling Prairie  IN    US      4:49:51.17 4:49:09.66 14:27 44  33.8       4        M 40-44  
40    228 Kassidy Riportella F      Dubuque          IA    US      4:55:03.14 4:54:27.13 14:43 21  34.6       2        F 20-24  
41    229 Kayla Riportella   F      Leesburg         IN    US      4:55:04.20 4:54:28.64 14:43 23  34.6       3        F 20-24  
42    223 Sandra Meerzo      F      Warsaw           IN    US      4:59:41.58 4:59:18.43 14:58 37  34.5       4        F 35-39  
43    270 Connie Nunham      F      Howell           MI    US      5:11:33.04 5:10:43.53 15:32 61  43.0       1        F 60-64  
44    246 Nikia Jacobs       F      Sturgis          MI    US      5:12:53.06 5:12:18.89 15:37 33  32.7       1        F 30-34  
45    274 Lorelei Siddall    F      South bend       IN    US      5:14:36.10 5:13:54.17 15:42 37  32.9       5        F 35-39  
46    235 Douglas Dye        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      5:19:33.04 5:18:40.36 15:56 51  32.5       5        M 50-54  
47    269 Jessica Burkett    F      Columbia City    IN    US      5:22:09.21 5:21:35.79 16:05 38  32.3       6        F 35-39  
48    265 Jason Gochis       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      5:26:05.80 5:25:25.37 16:16 41  29.3       5        M 40-44  
49    227 Suzie Luthe        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      5:26:51.08 5:26:06.56 16:18 46  33.8       3        F 45-49  
50    250 Joe Milakovic      M      Round Lake Beach IL    US      5:29:21.44 5:28:33.49 16:26 56  33.0       2        M 55-59  
51    224 Lesley Doepner     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      5:29:53.56 5:29:26.89 16:28 38  31.5       7        F 35-39  
52    273 Amanda Losch       F      Granger          IN    US      5:31:50.25 5:31:08.40 16:33 34  30.9       2        F 30-34  
53    247 Charles Moman      M      Seymour          IN    US      5:40:27.20 5:39:35.34 16:59 66  35.1       2        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Perkins 260 38  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:41:39.04 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aubree Reichel 271 27  4       F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:51:42.72 

Embed Code