Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality

Sun September 15, 2019 Johannesburg, ZA 2193 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Province        Club            Age Grade Percent Gun Time Chip Time 
============================ ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ======== ========= 
PRECIOUS MASHELE             3798       M          CGA             OLIFANTSFONTEIN                   1:09:36  1:09:30   
MBONGENI NGXAZOZO            3793       M      38                  BOXER           83.7              1:11:04  1:10:59   
RETSEPILE KHOTLE             3444       M                          ITHEKO                            1:11:26  1:11:21   
MARCO DRIOL                  561        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 82.4              1:15:43  1:11:28   
ANDREW MCNAIR                1673       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 90.3              1:11:35  1:11:35   
MOHAMMAD JOOSUB              2862       M      35  GAUTENG                         81.5              1:13:22  1:12:02   
LIPALESA KOLANE              1191       M      32  GAUTENG         KOMATSU AC      80.0              1:23:05  1:13:03   
ANDREW WERNBERG              3624       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 79.8              1:19:37  1:13:16   
JOHAN ERASMUS                3612       M      43  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 83.8              1:14:45  1:13:20   
ELI MICHAL                   1733       M      34  GAUTENG                         79.7              1:14:55  1:13:29   
TYLER CARMICHAEL             313        M      33  GAUTENG                         79.5              1:18:14  1:13:36   
JASON MCQUINN                1675       M      46  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 85.3              1:14:26  1:13:51   
KIRT NANA                    2066       M      31  GAUTENG                         79.0              1:20:04  1:13:59   
SAIKUMAR REDDY               2454       M      27  GAUTENG                         78.5              1:16:35  1:14:24   
ROY HILL                     937        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 78.7              1:15:24  1:14:25   
NATHAN MALILA                1477       M      27  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     78.1              1:20:01  1:14:49   
COLLIS HARDNICK              877        M      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     78.1              1:20:05  1:14:53   
KISTEN STERN                 2762       M      32  GAUTENG         N/A             77.9              1:17:57  1:15:05   
FRANZ WETZL                  3104       M      72  GAUTENG         FIT 2000        106.3             1:16:12  1:15:59   
MAURINE DZINOREVA            609        M      44  GAUTENG                         81.3              1:17:12  1:16:15   
PATRICK MACHAKELA            1399       M      26  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 74.6              1:18:27  1:18:23   
ALFRED MATHABA               1585       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 90.5              1:21:44  1:19:40   
DERRICK DE VILLIERS          496        M      31  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  72.9              1:24:21  1:20:07   
DANIEL NENDOUVHADA           2118       M      35                                  73.1              1:20:30  1:20:19   
LEBOGANG MATLALA             1599       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 72.8              1:21:26  1:20:20   
BONGANI DLAMINI              569        M      32  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 72.7              1:20:28  1:20:24   
JACO SCHEEPERS               2556       M      24  MPUMALANGA                      72.5              1:21:22  1:20:38   
BONGANE ZWANE                3725       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 77.2              1:21:03  1:20:58   
MTHETHO MNTUNGWA             1789       M      42  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 74.2              1:22:15  1:22:11   
KOBUS BOTES                  220        M      66  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 92.1              1:23:22  1:22:13   
SIMON RAMASHAPA              3156       M      50                  CORBRICK        78.4              1:23:16  1:23:09   
LARA MASSICETI               1580       M      25  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 70.1              1:24:32  1:23:24   
JENNEFER KOECH               7004       F                          NEDBANK                           1:23:45  1:23:40   
HENNIE VAN DER WALT          2935       M      47  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 75.9              1:27:39  1:23:45   
NHLANGANISO MABENA           3372       M      34                  MAXED           69.8              1:24:39  1:23:59   
NEVER MATIWA                 2722       M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 76.3              1:24:06  1:24:00   
AMRISH SINGH                 2674       M      34  GAUTENG                         69.6              1:29:18  1:24:14   
THABANG MMOLAWA              1777       M      28  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 69.4              1:24:22  1:24:15   
JACK MAKGANYOHA              1453       M      45  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 74.0              1:24:33  1:24:25   
EDWIN SCURR                  2579       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 69.0              1:24:49  1:24:42   
DEREK ROWAN                  2507       M      29  GAUTENG                         68.7              1:28:26  1:25:04   
JOEY MADUTUNG                3260       M      48  CGA             SPAR AC         75.2              1:26:01  1:25:15   
CWENGA GIYOSE                777        M      29  GAUTENG                         68.2              1:25:43  1:25:38   
LUCKY MBATHA                 3080       M      30  CGA             FNB             68.2              1:25:56  1:25:40   
BERNARD VAN DER KUIL         2458       M      28  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    68.1              1:26:08  1:25:50   
BHEKISISA NDLOVU             2087       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 69.4              1:27:31  1:26:00   
TUMELO MOSIA                 3105       M      39  CGA             RUNZONE         69.1              1:26:32  1:26:26   
NJABULO MDUNGE               1681       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 69.9              1:26:39  1:26:34   
RIAAN VAN ZYL                2991       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 67.3              1:27:44  1:26:52   
LESEGO MABILETSA             1393       M      33  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY  67.3              1:27:11  1:26:53   
PRINCE MATHUMBU              3039       M          GP              CORNBRICK                         1:27:13  1:27:07   
LYLE TIMM                    2864       M      33  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 67.0              1:27:44  1:27:20   
FARDIEL PETERS               2300       M      29  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    66.9              1:29:46  1:27:21   
MABUDA RAUDZINGANA           2446       M      32  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 66.9              1:27:34  1:27:22   
KABELO NDWAMBI               2094       M      29  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC      66.9              1:27:30  1:27:24   
PINKIES JANUARIE             3499       M      44                  UKHOZI AC       70.8              1:28:30  1:27:32   
TONY SILVA                   2661       M      56  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 78.6              1:27:40  1:27:34   
MUNTUWENKOSI ZULU            6748       M      73  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA BEAT  93.3              1:31:55  1:27:43   
SIMPHIWE MNGADI              1779       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 73.5              1:29:25  1:27:58   
CHUMA DICK                   515        M      32  GAUTENG                         66.3              1:30:01  1:28:11   
JOHN JONAS                   1055       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 66.7              1:28:29  1:28:19   
DHIREN NAIDOO                5702       M      30  GAUTENG         ENDRESS 7       66.1              1:32:52  1:28:27   
AVHATAKALI KHOROMMBI         1151       M      40                  IDC AC          67.6              1:31:33  1:28:52   
FRANK KIENHOFER              1164       M      44  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   69.7              1:29:04  1:28:59   
MAWANDE MAHASHE              1436       M      47  GAUTENG         IDC AC          71.4              1:35:12  1:29:04   
PATRICK WYSOCZARSKI          3684       M      29  GAUTENG         RAND AC         65.2              1:29:45  1:29:35   
DEAN JOFFE                   1048       M      24  GAUTENG         TROISPORT TRI C 65.2              1:29:49  1:29:35   
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA           3292       M      37  GAUTENG         ESKOM ATHLETIC  66.0              1:30:16  1:29:36   
OUPA RONALD MPHUTHI          3201       M      46  CGA             METRO POLICE AC 70.3              1:29:51  1:29:40   
ZAKHELE MNCABE               3079       M          CGA             STANDARD BANK A                   1:30:01  1:29:46   
DANI SMITH                   3343       M      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        65.4              1:29:56  1:29:50   
DANILO MANTOAN               1507       M      39  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 66.3              1:30:42  1:30:05   
CRAIG BOBBERT                188        M      31  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS AC  64.8              1:30:17  1:30:07   
COBUS NOETH                  2176       M      47  GAUTENG         SAPG AC         70.5              1:34:42  1:30:12   
SIYABONGA NDWANDWE           2095       M      33  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       64.6              1:30:43  1:30:30   
BHAVIK GANDA                 742        M      31  GAUTENG         LENASIA ATHLETI 64.5              1:30:42  1:30:35   
EVANGELOS KARNAVOS           1094       M      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 64.6              1:30:41  1:30:36   
THABO RATSHIKHOPHA           2445       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 67.8              1:33:53  1:30:44   
MOSES MOSES                  3518       M                                                            1:31:08  1:30:58   
MOKHANTSHO (MK) KHANYILE     1148       M      29  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  64.1              1:31:32  1:31:09   
EMMANUEL MAKHAFOLA           1455       M      29  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 63.7              1:31:50  1:31:43   
SETJHABA KOLOTI              1194       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.8              1:32:05  1:31:47   
NEIL MEYEROWITZ              1716       M      28  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 63.7              1:31:54  1:31:47   
WESLEY ROBERTS               2482       M      32  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 63.6              1:35:09  1:31:52   
ANDREW SQUIRE                3354       M      39  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE      65.0              1:32:33  1:31:54   
DANA-BIANCA VAN ZYL          2994       F      42  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   74.3              1:32:24  1:32:05   
MOSES MACHAILO               5273       M      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 75.2              1:33:59  1:32:20   
LANCE STEVENS                3757       M      29  CGA             MAN MULTISPORT  63.3              1:35:11  1:32:22   
WAYDE ADAMS                  14         M      30  GAUTENG                         63.2              1:33:02  1:32:26   
THUSO MOTSAAPHEKO            1924       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.4              1:34:06  1:32:35   
JARRYD SWANEPOEL             3232       M      30  CGA             LOVE RUNNING    62.9              1:33:17  1:32:51   
TEBOHO SIMON MOKOENA         1830       M      37  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY C 63.5              1:33:19  1:33:07   
NICOLAS DIELTIENS            521        M      42  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     65.5              1:33:39  1:33:07   
MICHAEL PAPPAS               2261       M      30  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 62.7              1:33:46  1:33:16   
REFORM NDLOVO                2084       M      56                                  73.7              1:33:34  1:33:20   
THEMBANE MARIA VILAKAZI      330        F      42  GAUTENG         FFA             73.2              1:33:53  1:33:34   
JOSH KAPLAN                  1090       M      27  GAUTENG                         62.2              1:35:11  1:33:58   
ADRIAN ALBRECHT              32         M      36  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 62.6              1:35:17  1:34:02   
NTSAKO MDHLULI               1680       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.1              1:36:02  1:34:06   
STEPHEN KARNAVOS             1095       M      31  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 62.0              1:34:16  1:34:11   
DEREK KOLB                   2489       M      38  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 63.0              1:34:24  1:34:16   
VICKY HANSEN                 5870       F      37  GAUTENG         MASSMART        70.4              1:34:55  1:34:19   
MATTHEW RICHMOND             2469       M      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     63.0              1:40:46  1:34:21   
MELISSA VAN VUUREN           2982       F      23  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 68.9              1:35:00  1:34:44   
STEVE TUDHOPE                2898       M      29  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 61.7              1:34:57  1:34:45   
ANWER MADHI                  3064       M      49  GAUTENG         JOZI X          68.2              1:35:30  1:34:46   
BRAVE MUSETEKA               2017       M      43  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 64.8              1:35:18  1:34:51   
SAUL GLASS                   3540       M      32                  GREENSTONE HILL 61.6              1:35:00  1:34:55   
LUKE TAYLOR                  3112       M      31                  WANDERERS       61.5              1:35:14  1:35:04   
RICHARD MURPHY               2014       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.8              1:36:08  1:35:34   
SIMON MATHOLE                1591       M      24  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC      61.1              1:35:43  1:35:37   
SHANE MCGREGOR               1654       M      27  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 61.1              1:38:15  1:35:41   
JOHANNES VILAKAZI            3565       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.7              1:36:13  1:35:46   
ANELE SONGELWA               2735       M      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     61.1              1:36:12  1:35:47   
MABOTHE MOJAPELO             5544       F      31  GAUTENG                         68.2              1:46:06  1:35:50   
ANDRE CACHUCHO               657        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.9              1:36:30  1:35:56   
MAKHOSI NYAMELA              2208       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.9              1:36:53  1:35:58   
RYAN MCINTOSH                1659       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.9              1:36:38  1:36:00   
TAPIWA MASINYANE             3049       M      23  CGA             PLANET FITNESS  60.9              1:36:06  1:36:01   
ALBERT SITHOLE               3334       M      35  CGA             SPAR AC         61.2              1:40:21  1:36:03   
NICHOLAS MBATHA              1629       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.5              1:36:19  1:36:05   
MAFERA KGWALE                1139       M      47  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 66.1              1:37:07  1:36:06   
CHRISTENE JONKER             1064       M      50  GAUTENG                         67.8              1:41:27  1:36:09   
MARC VAN OLST                2960       M      43  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 63.9              1:36:26  1:36:10   
JEANNIE HENDERSON            918        F      38  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    69.4              1:36:39  1:36:11   
ROB MACKAY                   1401       M      43  GAUTENG                         63.9              1:36:28  1:36:15   
SELEPE PHETLA                2313       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 61.2              1:36:40  1:36:17   
DERRICK MSIBI                3241       M      49  WP              DURBANVILLE     67.0              1:36:41  1:36:29   
MARK NEWSTEAD                3100       M      35  CGA             VITALITY        60.8              1:37:23  1:36:39   
RORY ANTHONY FARMER          2964       M      39  GAUTENG                         61.8              1:36:59  1:36:41   
CHARLES SIBIYA               2647       M      43  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINU 63.4              1:40:08  1:37:02   
ROBERT NEL                   3781       M      36  CGA             VITALITY        60.7              1:38:38  1:37:02   
MARCO MATTEUCCI              1614       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.1              1:37:34  1:37:15   
GERHARD STOOP                2777       M      29  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 60.0              1:38:19  1:37:19   
JACQUES VAN RAVESTEYN        2962       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.1              1:37:46  1:37:24   
LEO MEYER                    1714       M      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 61.0              1:37:41  1:37:26   
GREG GARDNER                 750        M      30  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS AC  60.0              1:37:41  1:37:27   
DUNCAN RILEY                 3023       M      44  GP              RUNZONE AC      63.6              1:38:00  1:37:29   
DARRYN FERGUSON              677        M      28  GAUTENG         GAUTENG STRIDER 59.9              1:38:02  1:37:32   
CHARLTON DOLLIE              556        M      38  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    60.9              1:37:49  1:37:34   
ANDREW LAVER                 1252       M      41  GAUTENG         RAND AC         62.0              1:38:16  1:37:36   
BRETT GODFREY                788        M      36  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 60.3              1:38:16  1:37:45   
JOHANN GRIESEL               837        M      36  GAUTENG                         60.2              1:41:15  1:37:50   
MARC KOHNE                   1190       M      32  GAUTENG                         59.7              1:38:34  1:37:51   
SAM BIESKE                   161        F      29                                  66.6              1:38:05  1:37:55   
KYLE SCHOEMAN                2564       M      31  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    59.6              1:38:36  1:38:00   
MULALO MATAMELA              1584       M      38  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN P 60.5              1:40:09  1:38:09   
GIDEON VAN AARDE             2918       M      58  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 71.4              1:39:00  1:38:12   
STRUAN BROWN                 2485       M      23  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 59.5              1:38:22  1:38:16   
RAYMOND WAGENER              3582       M      23  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 59.5              1:38:23  1:38:17   
MIKATEKO LEBURU              1270       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.4              1:49:32  1:38:36   
DYLAN BAXTER                 121        M      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC         61.8              1:39:11  1:38:36   
MARK KRUG                    1210       M      53  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   67.9              1:40:02  1:38:37   
DARRYL PITT                  3120       M      36  GP              FITNESS FROM AF 59.7              1:38:58  1:38:37   
RICHARD DE KLERK             482        M      43  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 62.3              1:39:30  1:38:37   
NANGOMSO BEKISWA             127        F      34  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 66.6              1:49:33  1:38:40   
TIM PRICE                    2383       M      32  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 59.1              1:42:01  1:38:55   
MICHAEL KIRKBY               91         M      47  GAUTENG         K WAY JEPPY     64.2              1:39:04  1:38:57   
MARK FIGUEIRA                687        M      37  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 59.7              1:39:33  1:39:03   
CHE LUE                      1378       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.6              1:39:40  1:39:03   
CEDRICK MAMPURU              1489       M      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 62.0              1:39:32  1:39:06   
VEERLE DIELTIENS             522        F      45  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   70.8              1:39:54  1:39:09   
KHATHATSO RAPHUTHING         508        F      36  GAUTENG         POWERADE AC     66.6              1:39:29  1:39:17   
DOCTOR VILAKAZI              3567       M      31  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  58.8              1:39:54  1:39:24   
DAWN DEETLEFS                503        M      63  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 73.9              1:43:33  1:39:25   
MARC DANIEL                  450        M      35  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 59.1              1:40:04  1:39:28   
SEAN MILLS                   1747       M      35  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 59.0              1:39:58  1:39:30   
CHRIS FERREIRA               683        M      36  GAUTENG         TUKS AC         59.1              1:40:10  1:39:36   
STUART GREEN                 829        M      36  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 59.1              1:40:00  1:39:43   
CRAIG POTTS                  2370       M      43                  SUNNINGHILL STR 61.6              1:39:57  1:39:44   
LAUREN ARGALL                1052       F      30  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 65.4              1:40:01  1:39:45   
JAMES PUGIN                  2391       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.5              1:40:29  1:39:57   
ANDREW IRUMBA                1000       M      33  GAUTENG                         58.5              1:41:12  1:40:02   
MPHO MAKHADO                 1454       M      39  GAUTENG         WHITE CITY AC   59.6              1:40:29  1:40:09   
DEAN MCCLELAND               1645       M      65  GAUTENG         RAND AC         74.8              1:45:18  1:40:11   
GAVIN EMES                   633        M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             60.4              1:40:51  1:40:11   
TIM MUMBA                    2008       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 58.5              1:41:48  1:40:13   
WESLEY CHETTY                344        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.3              1:41:42  1:40:19   
BUHLE SITWE                  2689       F      27                                  64.8              1:41:26  1:40:38   
JACOBUS MEYER                1711       M      30  GAUTENG                         58.0              1:42:42  1:40:43   
SIZWE MSOMI                  1954       M      33  GAUTENG         SCAW HARRIERS A 58.1              1:42:30  1:40:44   
ROB SQUIRE                   2751       M      35  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 58.3              1:41:27  1:40:48   
RICHARD JUBBER               1077       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     58.2              1:42:08  1:40:56   
MALUSI MANYATHI              1508       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.6              1:43:28  1:40:59   
TSHIDISO MAHONGA             1446       M      34  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         58.0              1:41:39  1:41:02   
STUART MCILROY               1656       M      37  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 58.5              1:43:36  1:41:06   
GWYNETH KING                 1170       F      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 65.2              1:41:23  1:41:07   
SIMON BRUCE                  268        M      28  GAUTENG                         57.7              1:43:17  1:41:13   
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE             3116       M      20  CGA             JEPPE           57.7              1:43:03  1:41:16   
BONGANI VILAKAZI             3562       M      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 57.8              1:42:28  1:41:20   
LEON DU PLESSIS              588        M      51  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 64.8              1:41:49  1:41:35   
FRANS RAMOGOPE               7115       M      60                  RAC             70.2              1:41:52  1:41:40   
T. KGOSI                     3789       M      2   CGC             MIDRAND STRIDER                   1:42:51  1:41:47   
MLONDI MASHININI             1571       M      36  GAUTENG                         57.8              1:43:02  1:41:53   
BEN LOUW                     1370       M      26  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    57.3              1:42:58  1:41:55   
THULANI MARKHATINI           3762       M      45  CGA             CHILLIE RUNNERS 61.3              1:46:11  1:41:58   
MARK WALES                   3585       M      39  GAUTENG         VITALITY        58.4              1:44:30  1:42:18   
RODGER TRENT                 2876       M      31  GAUTENG                         57.1              1:43:13  1:42:24   
DAVID FORMBY                 3187       M      44  GAUTENG         RAC             60.5              1:43:24  1:42:26   
MATHIAS MUJINGA              1988       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.2              1:44:46  1:42:39   
ELMIE VAN STADEN             2977       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 74.0              1:47:05  1:42:41   
ASHRAF SNYMAN                2728       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.9              1:45:18  1:43:05   
KGOSIEMANG CHRI MORAKE       3536       M      41  GP              KAGISO STRIDERS 58.6              1:44:23  1:43:10   
ANDREW CRAWFORD              416        M      40  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    58.2              1:44:16  1:43:11   
ANGELO PACHECO               2249       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   64.2              1:44:03  1:43:19   
CLINT SUESSMANN              2796       M      40  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 58.1              1:43:36  1:43:20   
RONNY NDHLOVU                3243       M      55  CGA             RUN ZONE        66.0              1:45:55  1:43:21   
MARK DINGLE                  3357       M      34  CGA             BNAC            56.7              1:43:52  1:43:24   
KATHARYN JAFTHA              4939       F      36  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         63.9              1:49:28  1:43:31   
DOUGLAS DE BRUYN             475        M      37  GAUTENG         DURBAN HIGH SCH 57.1              1:43:43  1:43:34   
TIAAN DE LANGE               486        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.4              1:45:33  1:43:36   
HENDRIK KOTZE                1201       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.1              1:43:53  1:43:39   
BELINDA MARAIS               1517       F      42  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 66.0              1:43:51  1:43:39   
MARILYN DICKENS              516        F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     67.1              1:47:58  1:43:42   
MATSIETSI LEBURU             1268       F      34  GAUTENG                         63.3              1:45:05  1:43:46   
ANDRIAN VAN DER VYVER        3019       M      40                  FOURWAYS        57.9              1:44:21  1:43:52   
PROFESSOR NCUBE              3258       M      34                                  56.4              1:44:05  1:43:52   
MIKE VOUDOURIS               3578       M      53  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 64.5              1:46:18  1:43:53   
ASHLEY BENATAR               131        M      44  GAUTENG                         59.6              1:44:11  1:43:57   
JOHANNES PRETORIUS           2381       M      31  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY C 56.2              1:44:34  1:43:59   
ARTHUR ADAMS                 4016       M      42  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD AC  58.5              1:44:35  1:44:12   
DAVID VENTER                 3552       M      46  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     60.4              1:44:48  1:44:22   
JUDITH GODDARD               787        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 62.6              1:45:57  1:44:28   
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA            1421       M      50  CGA             IDC AC          62.4              1:46:06  1:44:29   
DANIEL JENNER                1040       M      40                                  57.5              1:46:21  1:44:34   
KYLE WARMBACK                3596       M      27                                  55.9              1:47:12  1:44:34   
JACO SWART                   2811       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.5              1:44:50  1:44:35   
MURRAY CALDER                304        M      34  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    56.0              1:46:24  1:44:40   
SCHALK ENGELBRECHT           459        M      40  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 57.4              1:44:51  1:44:41   
DYLAN BURGESS                285        M      38                                  56.7              1:46:24  1:44:41   
NKAISENG MAHLANGU            1441       F      37  GAUTENG                         63.4              1:48:44  1:44:42   
BRADLEY OAKLEY-BROWN         2212       M      53  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  63.9              1:45:01  1:44:44   
GABRIEL NEL                  2108       M      28  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.7              1:45:17  1:44:50   
LEROUX JORDAAN               1066       M      31  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  55.7              1:45:17  1:44:51   
SIYAMAMKELA XINWA            3692       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.8              1:46:48  1:44:55   
ELIAS SITHOLE                2684       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.0              1:47:53  1:44:55   
CHARLES KGOPA                1133       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.1              1:46:06  1:44:57   
TAUSEEF BABAMIA              72         M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              1:45:41  1:44:58   
HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE      598        M      37  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 56.3              1:47:33  1:45:00   
LESALA TSOLELE               2894       M      47  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       60.5              1:45:21  1:45:06   
DALE SUTTON-PRYCE            2805       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.8              1:45:19  1:45:07   
MARTHEL MHLANGA              1727       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.6              1:48:20  1:45:08   
DAVID GIBSON MICHIE          1734       M      49  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 61.4              1:47:05  1:45:17   
JARRYD MILLER                1745       M      32  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    55.5              1:45:34  1:45:22   
BANELE NKOSI                 2166       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.4              1:45:56  1:45:25   
COLIN MITCHLEY               1759       M      47  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 60.3              1:46:18  1:45:27   
ABEL MAKGANYOGA              3350       M      34                  MANONG AC       55.5              1:46:58  1:45:29   
ROXANNE SMITH                2716       F      34  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 62.3              1:46:19  1:45:30   
CARRINGTON NDLOVU            2088       M      33                  DISCOVERY AC    55.5              1:48:33  1:45:30   
MODIEGI MANONG               1504       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.8              1:46:30  1:45:32   
ERIC WIEBOLS                 3638       M      47  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   60.2              1:47:04  1:45:34   
SIBOSISO NKALA               2161       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   55.8              1:46:12  1:45:35   
MFUNDO DLAMINI               3225       M      33  GAUTENG         VITALITY        55.4              1:51:25  1:45:37   
TEBOGO SETLABOS MASALESA     1541       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.7              1:45:54  1:45:39   
EOIN ODRISCOLL               3089       M      36                                  55.8              1:49:31  1:45:39   
MORGAN BARRETT               108        M      42  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 57.7              1:45:53  1:45:40   
JOHN NEALE                   2098       M      55  CGA                             64.5              1:46:00  1:45:42   
ARNOLD ALDOUS                35         M      31  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    55.2              1:46:22  1:45:47   
OLIVER VENTER                3004       M      33  GAUTENG                         55.3              1:47:54  1:45:49   
ANDRE JANSEN                 3464       M      60                  GAUTENG STRIDER 67.5              1:45:57  1:45:49   
ARTHUR RAMAHLODI             2422       M      35  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR AL 55.5              1:46:10  1:45:52   
AWAKHIWE MPOFU               1946       M      37  GAUTENG                         55.9              1:46:29  1:45:53   
CRAIG KERN                   2831       M      48  LEWENSENTRUM AT LEWENSENTRUM AT 60.5              1:46:17  1:45:53   
TARN O'CONNOR                2214       F      33  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    61.8              1:46:46  1:46:03   
AUDREY SEBEELO               2582       F      36  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 62.4              1:49:10  1:46:04   
PATRICK KELLY                3346       M      30                  VITALITY        55.0              1:46:22  1:46:10   
ANDREW DAWSON                468        M      42  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 57.4              1:47:04  1:46:13   
NATASHA GORRIE               3636       F      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 62.3              1:48:34  1:46:14   
ADAM SUTTON-PRYCE            2804       M      28  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.0              1:46:28  1:46:14   
PHILLY BALOYI                95         M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.8              1:47:39  1:46:18   
THABISO CHITJA               350        M      42  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  57.3              1:46:44  1:46:19   
GORDON TURNBULL              2899       M      39  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 56.2              1:46:32  1:46:19   
QUINTON YEN                  3696       M      48  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    60.3              1:48:24  1:46:22   
SHADRICK MOYO                3738       M      38                                  55.8              1:46:38  1:46:25   
VAUGHAN BAARD                71         M      34  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 55.1              1:46:48  1:46:25   
ISAAC MPELA                  1938       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.3              1:47:39  1:46:28   
JACOBUS GIDEON THERON        2841       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              1:46:41  1:46:30   
GAIL STRANG                  2780       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 70.5              1:47:01  1:46:31   
KEITH MANGANYE               1498       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.8              1:49:11  1:46:33   
LAYVE RABINOWITZ             2405       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.1              1:46:52  1:46:34   
LIHLE MBOTHWE                1640       M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 56.4              1:48:50  1:46:37   
YVONNE LAING                 1230       F      55  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 74.0              1:46:51  1:46:41   
CORNE DE WITT                501        M      30  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 54.7              1:50:07  1:46:46   
CARLA BRIERS                 248        F      33  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 61.3              1:47:10  1:46:50   
CHERI-LEE OOSTHUIZEN         2240       F      31  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 61.1              1:47:10  1:46:51   
JABAAR SCHROEDER             2569       M      40  GAUTENG                         56.2              1:47:42  1:46:55   
BRUCE BARKER                 103        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.5              1:50:50  1:46:56   
LUNGA MLANDU                 1771       M      36  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   55.0              1:47:49  1:47:01   
STEFANO MIGLIORE             723        M      51  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 61.5              1:49:42  1:47:02   
DAN STILLERMAN               2774       M      31  GAUTENG                         54.5              1:47:37  1:47:12   
BEN HAYES                    906        M      31  GAUTENG                         54.5              1:47:47  1:47:12   
THABO MARUMO                 1539       M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.7              1:52:32  1:47:17   
RYAN PEYPER                  2303       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     57.7              1:49:39  1:47:25   
ALI LEGWALE                  3084       M      49  CGA             RAC             60.2              1:47:42  1:47:26   
LIEZL ELS                    629        F      42  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 63.7              2:00:18  1:47:26   
ANDRE PIENAAR                2324       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.6              1:47:57  1:47:31   
SHARON MCLINTOCK             1667       F      60  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 78.4              1:50:45  1:47:31   
FRAN DIESEL                  523        F      36  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM AT 61.5              1:47:57  1:47:31   
ROELIEN HENRY                921        F      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 62.1              1:50:14  1:47:32   
CHARL WHITAKER               3267       M      42  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 56.6              1:49:43  1:47:39   
SILO DZIIKE                  608        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.7              1:48:19  1:47:50   
PAULA LAMON                  1235       F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 67.2              1:49:29  1:47:51   
JARED COETZER                381        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.8              1:49:04  1:47:52   
GARRETH MONTANO              1868       M      41  GAUTENG         MY TRAINING DAY 56.0              1:48:25  1:47:57   
KAMO THATHE                  2836       M      28  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 54.1              1:49:06  1:48:01   
ROSS BOTES                   219        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.2              1:48:46  1:48:01   
MARTIN TAYLOR                2824       M      44  GAUTENG         ADVENTURE RACIN 57.4              1:49:44  1:48:04   
ALASTAIR STEWART             2768       M      41  GAUTENG                         56.0              1:50:40  1:48:05   
ALEXANDRA SPILLER            2745       F      28  GAUTENG         N/A             60.4              1:48:29  1:48:07   
SEAN DOHERTY                 554        M      41  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 55.9              1:49:39  1:48:14   
ARTHUR MLANGENI              1772       M      38  GAUTENG                         54.9              1:49:48  1:48:17   
LAUREN KENNEDY               3018       F      45  CGA                             64.8              1:48:51  1:48:18   
MICHELLE SCURR               2578       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.9              1:48:31  1:48:21   
STUART MARSHALL              3020       M      46  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS        58.2              1:50:08  1:48:22   
CLIFFORD MOYO                1936       M      36  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    54.3              1:48:49  1:48:29   
NASIEGH HAMDULAY             865        M      43  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 56.7              1:48:51  1:48:29   
TUMELO MOEPI                 1805       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:49:22  1:48:31   
TEKO MOJAKI                  1823       M      36  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     54.3              1:49:06  1:48:34   
KEITH LE PERE                1262       M      67  GAUTENG         MOUNT EVEREST A 70.4              1:52:05  1:48:36   
MPHO MOKWELE                 1836       M      39  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 55.0              1:49:42  1:48:38   
JANNICKE BOYLE               236        F      30  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 60.1              1:49:43  1:48:39   
EVANS MAPALA                 1510       M      40                  DISCOVERY AC    55.3              1:50:06  1:48:39   
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD           2567       F      38  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 61.4              1:48:48  1:48:40   
BOBBY LETSOALO               1316       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.5              1:49:14  1:48:43   
MICHAEL GRESTY               3284       M      47                                  58.5              1:52:10  1:48:44   
JOHAN WYNAND SNYMAN          3569       M      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK         53.7              1:49:00  1:48:46   
MTHETHO MHLAFU               1722       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.6              1:53:19  1:48:46   
IKANYENG NALA                2062       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.0              1:49:08  1:48:49   
SIFISO NALA                  2063       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.8              1:49:07  1:48:49   
ALISON FANTIN                669        F      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 61.6              1:49:22  1:48:53   
BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN            3550       M      69  CGA             VARSITY KUDUS   71.7              1:49:38  1:48:57   
ZANDA MTHIMUNYE              1970       M      44  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN P 56.9              1:50:23  1:48:59   
ROBERTO LOBO                 1351       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:50:41  1:49:02   
KARTHI PILLAI                2333       M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     56.4              1:49:55  1:49:05   
KHOMOTSO COMFOR MALATJI      1469       M      38  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS 54.4              1:50:13  1:49:06   
KARLI VAN WYK                6564       F      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 60.1              1:49:16  1:49:07   
LEROY MUNETSI                3792       M      42  GP              VITALITY        55.8              1:51:26  1:49:12   
ALLAN SCHULZ                 2572       M      33  GAUTENG         FAKU CHIEFS AC  53.6              1:49:55  1:49:12   
MAKHUDU MOLEPO               1852       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:49:59  1:49:14   
BRETT HINKLEY                942        M      34  GAUTENG         BROOKS STRIDERS 53.6              1:51:12  1:49:15   
DISEMA MOKOENA               7119       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:49:40  1:49:23   
MOSES MOSES                  3511       M                                                            1:52:04  1:49:24   
CHRISTO VAN ZYL              2993       M      22  NORTH WEST      BETHAL MARATHON 53.4              1:50:10  1:49:26   
TSEPANG SHONGWE              2640       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              1:55:32  1:49:35   
DAVID WALWYN                 3591       M      60  GAUTENG                         65.1              1:50:25  1:49:42   
WILLIAM COOPER               396        M      56  GAUTENG                         62.7              1:49:52  1:49:42   
JACK COETZEE                 377        M      41  GAUTENG                         55.1              1:50:54  1:49:47   
MARIA TIEL                   2861       F      45  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    64.0              2:05:04  1:49:47   
LUKE HEMPEL                  3014       M      39  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS        54.4              1:50:11  1:49:48   
SIVIWE KOYANA                1204       M      30                  RUN ZONE AC     53.2              1:50:34  1:49:50   
THULASIZWE MHLONGO           1731       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.2              1:51:27  1:49:51   
BEN MODIKOANE                1798       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:52:44  1:49:52   
JOAO DE NOBREGA              490        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.9              1:52:04  1:49:52   
VERONICA WARMINGTON          3598       F      47  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 65.2              1:52:22  1:49:54   
DEAN MELLOWS                 1701       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:55:45  1:49:54   
SARIE SWANEPOEL              2807       M      24  GAUTENG                         53.1              1:50:17  1:50:00   
JANINE BLOMKER               178        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     61.8              1:51:23  1:50:00   
RYAN SIMONATO                2667       M      36  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG CA 53.5              1:50:26  1:50:07   
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG        2970       F      42  GAUTENG         MERCURY AC      62.2              1:50:37  1:50:07   
HENRI SWARTS                 1740       M      34  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 53.2              1:51:42  1:50:09   
JAYDE FOUCHE                 705        F      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 59.5              1:50:25  1:50:10   
CAROLINE SMITH               2725       F      36  GAUTENG         RAND AC         60.0              1:50:46  1:50:16   
GIBSON NDLOVU                3342       F      51                  WHITE CITY      68.1              1:51:43  1:50:22   
TREVOR LOCKER                1353       M      48  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 58.0              1:53:43  1:50:26   
JOHAN LIEBENBERG             1333       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              1:50:27  1:50:27   
NDUMISO KHOZA                1153       M      39  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC    54.1              1:59:43  1:50:27   
MICHAEL MEGANNON             1685       M      56  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 62.3              1:50:42  1:50:28   
ANDREW MAGGS                 1423       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.2              1:50:40  1:50:29   
OUPA MASILELA                1577       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.2              1:52:09  1:50:33   
JULIE SHADWELL               3475       F      56  CGA             DISCOVERY VITAL 72.2              1:51:04  1:50:39   
THUBAELIHLE NKOMO            3316       F                          MEDIHELP MULTIS                   1:52:04  1:50:40   
MINKE LOMBARD                1360       F      49  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 66.3              1:55:38  1:50:41   
NINA STEWART                 2767       F      39  GAUTENG                         60.6              1:50:42  1:50:42   
BONGANI BUHLALU              276        M      29  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     52.8              1:51:32  1:50:46   
DAVID HEENAN                 915        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.9              1:51:56  1:50:49   
IRMA VISAGIE                 3572       F      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 61.7              1:51:31  1:50:53   
ALBERTO RICCARDI             2464       M      50                  BEDFORDVIEW COU 58.8              1:53:29  1:50:55   
ROXANNE TURNER               2901       F      31  GAUTENG         N/A             58.9              1:53:29  1:50:55   
GABRIELA FIGUEIRA            3236       F      26                  BEDFORDVIEW AC  58.8              1:53:29  1:51:00   
MARK SAUNDERS                2551       M      46  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   56.8              1:54:43  1:51:02   
TARYN FORMBY                 3188       F      40                  RAC             60.8              1:51:54  1:51:06   
JUSTIN BLEND                 177        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              1:52:53  1:51:09   
CHRISTOPHER FERGUSON         678        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.6              1:53:08  1:51:09   
JOHN MULLER                  2000       M      41  GAUTENG                         54.4              1:51:11  1:51:11   
ARTHUR ZULU                  3716       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.4              1:51:28  1:51:11   
BEVERLY LONGHURST            1363       F      36  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    59.5              1:51:32  1:51:12   
CHRISTOPHER TAKALANI         2817       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              1:53:02  1:51:16   
GREG EPSTEIN                 640        M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              1:51:43  1:51:18   
XOLELA KABALAZA              1082       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:52:29  1:51:23   
BRADLEY SIMPSON              2671       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.6              1:51:59  1:51:24   
MAQALA KONOTE                1198       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              1:56:38  1:51:26   
SUSAN SIMPSON                2672       F      42                  TEAM VITALITY C 61.4              1:51:59  1:51:26   
NICHOLAS ANSELL              52         M      33  CGA             -- NOT A CLUB M 52.5              1:54:25  1:51:28   
ERIC PEETE                   2283       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.1              1:58:00  1:51:28   
CHRISTIANE BOTHA             223        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.9              1:51:57  1:51:36   
NIVEA SEKELE                 3115       F      39  CGA             ORLANDO AC      60.1              1:52:04  1:51:41   
CHRISTO NEL                  2105       M      26  GAUTENG         N/A             52.3              1:52:02  1:51:45   
ANGELA BLAKE                 176        F      46  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 63.5              1:51:55  1:51:47   
KABIR KHAN                   1146       M      37  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      52.9              1:51:49  1:51:49   
GARETH MANSFIELD             1505       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.4              1:53:18  1:51:50   
SIMONNE SADLER               2523       F      47  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 64.0              1:52:06  1:51:58   
BONGANI MAHLANGU             1442       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             53.3              1:54:55  1:51:58   
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN             1114       M      44  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 55.4              1:52:07  1:51:59   
ARNO VAN SCHALKWYK           3477       M      19                  CHAPPIES        52.2              1:54:20  1:52:01   
LESIBA MALEBANA              1472       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.0              1:55:10  1:52:05   
SEAN DALY                    447        M      27  GAUTENG         DELOITTE ATHLET 52.0              1:55:27  1:52:21   
CRAIGH SMITH                 2710       M      49                  LINDEN RUNNERS  57.5              1:53:00  1:52:21   
ELMARIE SMITH                2709       F      49  GAUTENG         LINDEN RUNNERS  65.3              1:53:00  1:52:22   
DEREK SEELY                  2585       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.7              1:52:44  1:52:26   
NICHOLAS GREEN               831        M      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 56.1              1:56:13  1:52:26   
BRONWYN GORDON               796        F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.0              1:54:04  1:52:27   
RUSSELL SMITH                2721       M      51  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 58.5              1:54:04  1:52:28   
LAUREN PATERSON              2268       M      39  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 53.1              1:52:42  1:52:31   
MARTIN MALHERBE              1476       M      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.2              1:54:08  1:52:32   
TRACEY AKEROYD               3438       F      42  GAUTENG         RAC             60.8              1:54:10  1:52:33   
STEVE BENDALL                132        M      33                  FITNESS FROM AF 52.0              1:52:45  1:52:33   
ARSHAD MAHOMED               1444       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.5              1:54:04  1:52:36   
DUSTIN DUMARESQ              3728       M      41  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 53.7              1:57:08  1:52:37   
MARTIN PIENAAR               2322       M      51  GAUTENG                         58.4              1:57:09  1:52:40   
NARE MATLALA                 1598       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              1:53:41  1:52:45   
ROBERTO RICCARDI             2463       M      46  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.9              1:53:29  1:52:47   
POOVANESAN MOODLIAR          1873       M      37  GAUTENG         JACARANDA AC    52.4              1:53:33  1:52:49   
PETER KISBEY-GREEN           1178       M      60  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 63.3              1:53:16  1:52:49   
CHRISTOPHER WESTRAY          3628       M      32  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 51.8              1:53:25  1:52:54   
KHAYA SIKOSANA               2658       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.0              1:54:27  1:52:55   
MARTIN DLAMINI               548        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.0              1:53:19  1:52:57   
WANDILE SOKO                 2733       F      41  GAUTENG         FNB EASY PLAN R 60.2              1:53:32  1:52:58   
MUSANDIWA MUSHIANE           2019       M      38  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE AC   52.6              1:55:41  1:53:00   
AUBREY MMAMAKOKO             3349       M      39                  MANONG AC       52.8              1:54:28  1:53:00   
SIYABONGA ERIC NENE          3117       M      35                  VITALITY        52.0              1:54:52  1:53:02   
COREY BADENHORST             78         M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.5              1:55:09  1:53:08   
DEBBIE OLEARY                2224       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.0              1:55:46  1:53:13   
BRIAN NICHOL                 5775       M      34  GAUTENG         N/A             51.7              1:56:51  1:53:13   
NJABULO KHUMALO              1157       M      42                  TELKOM AC       53.8              1:54:20  1:53:15   
ANDREW MOLEFE                1847       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              1:53:34  1:53:17   
MATTHEW GORVEN               801        M      24  GAUTENG                         51.6              1:54:53  1:53:17   
BUCKLEY USHER                2910       M      44                  GREENSTONE HILL 54.7              1:56:14  1:53:22   
MAXWELL JAMES                1015       M      52  GAUTENG         MERCURY AC      58.5              1:53:56  1:53:26   
OCKERT VAN SCHALKWYK         7041       M      50  AGN             CHAPPIES        57.5              1:57:57  1:53:28   
BRYAN INGRAM                 999        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              1:54:54  1:53:31   
SHELLEY ROOS                 2501       F      44  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    61.3              1:53:51  1:53:34   
NICOLUS MASINGA              3363       M      39  CGA                             52.6              2:01:19  1:53:36   
PUTSOANE MASHITA             1573       M      34  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS 51.5              1:59:41  1:53:39   
ROMEO MLAMBO                 1769       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              1:56:07  1:53:40   
SACHIN BAWA                  119        M      38  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      52.2              1:55:34  1:53:45   
VUSI MPOFU                   1948       M      44  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 54.5              1:54:55  1:53:48   
ANTHONY JEFFREY              4965       M      47  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.8              1:54:24  1:53:48   
GAOLEBALWE RAMORULA          2431       M      32  GAUTENG         SAB ROSSLYN ROA 51.4              1:55:09  1:53:49   
NAYAN DESAI                  507        M      26  GAUTENG                         51.3              1:58:59  1:53:50   
JAYSON NAICKER               2052       M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             53.1              1:54:10  1:53:54   
CRAIG JEFFRIES               1036       M      49  GAUTENG                         56.7              1:56:29  1:53:56   
SHARON KNOPFMACHER           3344       F      52                  TEAM VITALITY   66.7              1:54:08  1:53:56   
SANDRA CASE                  318        F      36  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 58.1              1:57:01  1:53:57   
BENJAMIN MEKGOE              1698       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.7              1:55:25  1:54:01   
MICHAEL TYLER                2907       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.8              1:55:57  1:54:01   
YONA KESLER                  1124       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             51.2              1:54:39  1:54:02   
BHEKIMPILO KHUMALO           1159       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              1:54:48  1:54:04   
SAMMY MASHITA                1574       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.1              1:55:23  1:54:05   
RAYMOND ZIMBLER              3712       M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.6              1:54:40  1:54:07   
EDWARD VAN ROOYEN            3067       M      56  GP              PIRATES         60.3              1:56:53  1:54:10   
YEOLANDI GREYSON             835        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.4              1:54:29  1:54:14   
PAUL SIEBERT                 2651       M      40  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 52.6              2:00:31  1:54:14   
DANIELLE VAN RENSBURG        6540       F      25  GAUTENG                         57.1              1:55:26  1:54:20   
STEPHEN NGCEZULA             2133       M      60  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC      62.4              1:55:50  1:54:24   
RONALD BESTER                147        M      48  GAUTENG         KHOSA AC        56.0              1:57:24  1:54:24   
JON COHEN                    386        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              1:55:29  1:54:27   
THERESA STRYDOM              2787       F      47  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 62.6              1:54:47  1:54:28   
RICHARD BROWN                266        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              2:00:29  1:54:28   
YUSUF KHAN                   1145       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:55:11  1:54:32   
MATOME THENGA                2839       M      37  GAUTENG         IDC AC          51.6              1:58:25  1:54:32   
JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT         152        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              1:55:45  1:54:33   
DON MASASANYA                1544       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.4              1:55:38  1:54:35   
ASHLEY VAN DAMME             2923       F      25  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 56.9              1:56:45  1:54:37   
CRAIG CRAIG                  3543       M                                                            1:57:20  1:54:39   
ADRIAN MASTERS               1582       M      41  GAUTENG                         52.8              1:58:44  1:54:41   
SIMON OLIVER                 2230       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.4              1:57:53  1:54:41   
RAFICK SCHROEDER             2568       M      43  GAUTENG                         53.6              1:55:27  1:54:43   
SOEREN KRUSE                 1214       M      32  GAUTENG                         51.0              1:56:57  1:54:43   
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN         3095       M      47  CGA             RAC             55.4              1:54:59  1:54:45   
KOOS MOGOBOYA                1814       M      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 50.9              1:55:24  1:54:46   
SANDILE MHLONGO              1730       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              1:55:34  1:54:49   
PIERRE CRONJE                4421       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              1:55:00  1:54:51   
WILLEM HENDRIK BOSHOFF       211        M      28  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.9              1:58:45  1:54:54   
WARICK WINTER                3664       M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.9              1:58:49  1:54:57   
TICHAONA ZINDERE             49         M      35  GAUTENG                         51.1              1:56:48  1:54:58   
RICHARD DA SILVA             440        M      49  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 56.2              1:57:30  1:54:58   
WITBANK DUMAKO               597        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.9              1:59:42  1:55:05   
HERMANUS GARDNER             749        M      48  GAUTENG         LINDEN RUNNERS  55.6              1:55:56  1:55:13   
BRADLEY HORNBY               976        M      31  GAUTENG         N/A             50.7              1:56:24  1:55:17   
LEANNE GORDGE                794        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 59.4              1:55:43  1:55:17   
GRAEME CARLSON               312        M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.3              1:59:34  1:55:19   
MOTLALOGI CASTY              321        M      43  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       53.3              1:56:51  1:55:19   
ALLISTAIR BURNS              290        M      34                  TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              1:55:46  1:55:22   
JOSHUA SITHAGU               6251       M      37  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC GN    51.2              1:57:28  1:55:24   
NDIVHUHO DZIVHANI            610        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              1:57:30  1:55:25   
PFANI M'SHAYA                1950       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              1:57:30  1:55:25   
DONALD NKADIMENG             2158       M      48  GAUTENG         IDC AC          55.5              2:01:28  1:55:27   
NICK SUN                     2803       M      33  GAUTENG                         50.7              1:57:17  1:55:29   
GEORGE KARADIMITRIADIS       1093       M      61                  FLORIDA RUNNING 62.3              1:55:53  1:55:39   
JONATHAN LYNDON              1385       M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 51.4              1:57:15  1:55:41   
MARGARET BRINK               254        F      34  GAUTENG                         56.8              1:57:26  1:55:43   
DALE SARGENT                 2548       M      42  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN WP   52.7              1:56:53  1:55:43   
DAVE PATRICIOS               2271       M      38  GAUTENG                         51.3              1:56:00  1:55:43   
BRANDON DUFFIELD             3310       M      39                  MTD GAUTENG    51.6              1:58:29  1:55:44   
GEOFFREY WHALLEY             3629       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              1:56:32  1:55:48   
ANDRE FREEMAN                722        M      40  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 51.9              1:57:58  1:55:49   
KENNETH WOOD                 3672       M      33  GAUTENG                         50.5              1:57:12  1:55:53   
FRANCOIS SAAYMAN             2517       M      30  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 50.4              1:59:46  1:55:57   
AN-CHARIZE RUDE              2509       F      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.4              1:56:07  1:55:58   
BRONWYN BOSWELL              216        F      36  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 57.0              1:56:33  1:55:59   
PATRICK NENDOUVHADA          2117       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.8              1:59:45  1:56:02   
CHARLES MPOFU                1947       M      50  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   56.2              1:58:19  1:56:03   
MATTHEW FIGUEIRA             686        M      30  GAUTENG         N/A             50.3              1:57:31  1:56:05   
LIANNE REY                   2462       F      52  GAUTENG         RAND AC         65.4              1:56:32  1:56:12   
CARL LE ROUX                 1264       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.1              1:57:30  1:56:14   
CLINTON POSON                2366       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.3              1:57:26  1:56:17   
ANTONIE PICK                 2321       M      48  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  55.1              1:56:33  1:56:18   
FRANK GARDINER               747        M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     52.8              1:57:26  1:56:19   
CLINT ISAACS                 1001       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:57:07  1:56:24   
COURTNEY FUNG                735        F      25  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 56.0              1:58:29  1:56:28   
MKWANKWA RALF                2419       M      47  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       54.6              1:56:44  1:56:30   
GRANT LAMBERT                1233       M      31  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 50.2              1:57:44  1:56:31   
TRACY COETZER                380        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.9              1:57:44  1:56:32   
MELANIE MACKAY               1402       F      32  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 56.1              1:57:43  1:56:32   
EBRAHIM ADAMS                13         M      41  GAUTENG                         51.9              1:56:58  1:56:33   
MESHACK LEMEKO               1295       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.4              1:59:02  1:56:33   
ALESSANDRO FILIPPI           689        M      25  GAUTENG                         50.1              1:58:06  1:56:34   
MALCOLM HAEFNER              856        M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.0              1:58:04  1:56:35   
ABEDNIGO THEMBA              3751       M      48  CGA             UJ AC           55.0              1:58:19  1:56:35   
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS     1092       F      35  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 56.5              1:56:51  1:56:37   
GUY BARANYAY                 100        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              1:57:32  1:56:38   
FARZANAH KHAN                1147       F      32  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      56.1              1:56:38  1:56:38   
RICHARD POORTIER             2358       M      49  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 55.4              1:57:22  1:56:40   
GRAEME EAST                  613        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              1:57:04  1:56:40   
LEON CLAASSEN                364        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              1:57:37  1:56:41   
DORON FALK                   668        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.4              1:57:02  1:56:46   
CHEFFLEY WATT                3604       M      25  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     50.0              2:02:38  1:56:49   
NICKY DE GOUVEIA             478        M      45  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 53.5              1:57:30  1:56:49   
YASIEN MEINIE                1689       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.2              1:58:23  1:56:51   
GLENNESON MEINIE             1690       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.5              1:58:23  1:56:51   
GARETH UTTON                 2913       M      32  GAUTENG         N/A             50.0              1:59:04  1:56:52   
JUSTIN BAHRENDT              2150       M      34  GAUTENG                         50.1              1:57:44  1:56:55   
MICHAEL LEOR-LEVER           5179       M      37  GAUTENG                         50.6              1:58:58  1:56:56   
JAREK KLIMKIEWICZ            1180       M      46  GAUTENG                         53.9              2:00:52  1:56:58   
THOMAS RUTHERFORD            2516       M      37  MPUMALANGA                      50.6              1:57:16  1:56:59   
THERENA BARTMANN             111        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.7              1:58:24  1:57:00   
GREG BERNARD                 143        M      35  GAUTENG                         50.2              2:00:28  1:57:06   
KIRSTY LUND                  1379       F      37  GAUTENG                         56.7              1:59:43  1:57:07   
GILLIAN HEALEY               911        F      54  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    66.5              1:57:22  1:57:07   
CHRIS LAY                    1256       M      31  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 49.9              1:59:41  1:57:10   
KYLE BAKER                   87         M      25  GAUTENG                         49.9              2:01:34  1:57:10   
RUDDY CIAMALA                363        M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              1:57:33  1:57:10   
VAUGHAN ROSSOUW              6691       M      30  GAUTENG         V KUDUS         49.9              1:59:44  1:57:11   
MIGUEL DE ANDRADE            4468       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:02:27  1:57:12   
BRUCE STEEN                  6322       M      38  GAUTENG                         50.7              1:59:50  1:57:14   
MALEFETSANE MODUPE           1803       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              1:59:42  1:57:24   
EZRA SHER                    2632       M      41  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 51.5              1:57:34  1:57:25   
STELLA CARTER                316        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.1              2:00:10  1:57:26   
MICHAEL YATES                3694       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.6              2:02:01  1:57:26   
JOHNNY DU TOIT               587        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              1:59:34  1:57:26   
KEVIN WHITE                  3631       M      47  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 54.1              2:01:06  1:57:27   
XAVIER SAUNDERSON            3042       M      16  GP                              50.8              2:03:17  1:57:29   
IAN HALKERD                  861        M      51  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.0              2:00:38  1:57:30   
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA             3683       F      27  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.5              2:00:55  1:57:31   
PETER WIESELTHALER           3640       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.1              1:59:18  1:57:31   
NYIKO NGOVENI                2141       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              1:59:00  1:57:33   
STACEY SHAW-TAYLOR           2627       F      33  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.8              1:57:52  1:57:33   
PAUL LEIBOWITZ               1289       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   51.1              1:57:59  1:57:34   
KENDRA DYKMAN                606        F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.5              1:58:08  1:57:34   
STUART WATT                  3607       M      33  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.7              2:03:24  1:57:36   
GREG SACKS                   2520       M      46  GAUTENG                         53.6              2:01:46  1:57:38   
HEIN ZIETSMAN                3709       M      36                                  50.1              2:00:52  1:57:38   
MOSHAWA KHABA                1141       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              1:59:44  1:57:39   
JASON WILLIAM GASKELL        755        M      25  WESTERN CAPE                    49.7              2:00:02  1:57:39   
TIM PAGE                     2251       M      33  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.7              1:59:41  1:57:44   
JO SHADWELL                  3476       F      27                  DISCOVERY VITAL 55.4              1:58:09  1:57:45   
GODFRIED LANGENHOVEN         1244       M      62  GAUTENG                         61.8              1:58:36  1:57:47   
CHARLIE BISHOP               166        M      32  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    49.6              2:03:29  1:57:48   
VUYISILE MFECANE             1717       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.9              2:01:56  1:57:49   
TANYA BRIGGS                 249        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.8              1:59:11  1:57:49   
COLIN EDWARDS                623        M      33  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 49.7              2:00:30  1:57:49   
HILLEL BLOOM                 180        M      41  GAUTENG         555929          51.4              1:59:02  1:57:49   
SAUL ADLER                   21         M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              1:58:39  1:57:51   
JOHAN LANGENHOVEN            1243       M      24  GAUTENG                         49.6              1:58:39  1:57:51   
NOLUBABALO PETHU             2302       F      39  GAUTENG                         56.9              1:59:40  1:57:53   
BRUCE COLLINS                389        M      50  GAUTENG                         55.3              1:59:21  1:57:57   
ANTONIE MAMMES               3062       M      56                  RANBURG HARRIER 58.3              1:58:14  1:58:00   
BRYAN EDWARDS                622        M      32  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:01:11  1:58:04   
FELIX CLEMENS                369        M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              1:59:55  1:58:06   
MEGAN BAILEY                 83         F      28  GAUTENG                         55.3              2:00:55  1:58:06   
GARETH ACKROYD               9          M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:01:10  1:58:10   
MUNYA MUGADZA                1984       M      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 50.5              2:00:56  1:58:10   
CINDY HUSSELMAN              993        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.2              1:58:20  1:58:10   
PAUL PATTEN                  2273       M      42  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    51.6              1:58:44  1:58:14   
TSHEPO PHETLA                2314       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              1:59:42  1:58:14   
NIKITA BAILEY                4082       M      27  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:01:02  1:58:14   
NDIMPHIWE MANGQISHI          1500       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              1:59:46  1:58:15   
PULE SETSHEDI                3785       M      37  GP              VITALITY        50.0              2:03:28  1:58:16   
WANDILE SITHEBE              2680       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.4              2:01:00  1:58:17   
WAYNE LUYT                   1384       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.4              2:01:22  1:58:17   
ROBIN WILLIAMS               3652       M      69  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 66.0              2:00:04  1:58:19   
PETER BERTOLIS               144        M      38  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   50.2              2:00:53  1:58:22   
DAVID LEBOGANG               3471       M      58  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 59.2              2:00:18  1:58:22   
MICHAEL ZAGORSKY             3702       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.2              1:59:43  1:58:22   
SBUSISO MLANGENI             1773       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              1:59:41  1:58:26   
VELLY NGUBANE                2143       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              1:58:42  1:58:28   
JANINE RIMBAULT              2476       F      37  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   56.1              1:58:48  1:58:29   
LERATO MZUZU                 2046       F      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     57.0              1:59:17  1:58:30   
ROBYN RICHMOND               3244       F      50  GP              WANDERERS       62.6              2:01:00  1:58:30   
GIVEN APHANE                 53         M      26  GAUTENG                         49.3              1:59:44  1:58:32   
MALESELA LEGODI              1286       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.4              1:58:35  1:58:35   
DAWIE MAARTENS               1387       M      51  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     55.5              2:03:35  1:58:36   
MUSA DLISO                   2494       M      30  GAUTENG         VITALITY        49.3              1:59:55  1:58:36   
MICHAEL MOORE                1881       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              1:58:53  1:58:36   
BHAVESH RAVJEE               2448       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              1:59:26  1:58:37   
BHAVIN RAMA                  2420       M      29  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      49.3              1:59:26  1:58:38   
THOMAS HOPE                  972        M      47  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   53.6              2:00:01  1:58:39   
NELSON KOMA                  1196       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              1:58:52  1:58:42   
ZIPHEZINHLE BIYELA           168        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              1:59:02  1:58:43   
CHARL MARAIS                 1519       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              1:59:42  1:58:43   
CHARLES GOATE                780        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.1              1:59:23  1:58:44   
ZAHEER SALOOJEE              2532       M      41  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 51.0              1:59:29  1:58:44   
LAUREN MOSTERT               136        F      37  GAUTENG         VITALITY        55.9              2:02:14  1:58:47   
TESSA LEFRERE                3017       F      33  GAUTENG                         55.2              2:02:16  1:58:49   
BERT LOPES                   3237       M      49  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW     54.4              1:59:30  1:58:50   
LIZE NEL                     2106       F      34  GAUTENG         AGN             55.3              2:02:37  1:58:51   
PREGGIE GOVENDER             803        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.6              1:59:05  1:58:51   
CLIVE MAIN                   1449       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.4              2:00:07  1:58:53   
MARK MC NAUGHT               1644       M      26  GAUTENG                         49.2              1:59:26  1:58:53   
CRUSTAF CILLIERS             3466       M      64                  KEMPTON ROAD RU 62.4              2:00:56  1:58:53   
ALAN QUINN                   2398       M      50  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 54.8              1:59:09  1:58:54   
DEBBIE PAUL                  2274       F      40  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.8              1:59:09  1:58:54   
JAIME MARTIN                 1536       F      28  GAUTENG                         54.9              2:01:40  1:58:56   
MICHELLE VD WALT             3002       F      54  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 65.5              1:59:32  1:58:57   
CAROL PLUMMER                2349       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 58.5              1:59:15  1:58:59   
LUZZANNE GRACE               818        F      50  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 62.3              1:59:33  1:59:02   
ANDREAS HANS WELKE           3620       M      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 53.8              1:59:44  1:59:03   
MPHATHI ZONDI                3713       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:01:38  1:59:06   
SANDISIWE SOBAHLE            6803       M      37  GP              RANDBURG HARRIE 49.6              1:59:07  1:59:07   
SCOTT BROADLEY               258        M      34  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     49.2              2:01:04  1:59:08   
ARIEL MARCUS                 1526       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:01:55  1:59:09   
RYAN DEWBERRY                510        M      32  GAUTENG                         49.1              2:02:49  1:59:10   
FRANCES DAVIES               462        F      26  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 54.8              2:01:03  1:59:10   
JUDY HITCHINGS               3755       F      48  CGA             BCC             60.8              1:59:43  1:59:11   
THABO MOLEFE                 3265       M      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   53.3              2:02:58  1:59:12   
MARBEL MBAZIMA               1632       M      44  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIF 52.0              2:00:42  1:59:12   
FAHEEMAH LIMBADA             1337       F      38  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      56.0              1:59:46  1:59:14   
JASON BARTIE                 109        M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             49.0              1:59:43  1:59:14   
WILLIAM CHOSHI               354        M      56  GAUTENG                         57.7              2:00:23  1:59:15   
MELANIE SHER                 2631       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.7              1:59:42  1:59:16   
XOLILE JANUARY               1023       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:07:17  1:59:18   
CHRISTEL NELL                2116       F      46  GAUTENG         32GI            59.5              2:01:07  1:59:18   
KSAKALA THULARE              3360       M      40                  AWESOME         50.4              1:59:44  1:59:19   
BIANCA DE VILLIERS           411        M      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 49.8              2:00:00  1:59:22   
KUMBIRAI CHIGUDU             346        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              1:59:32  1:59:28   
JIMMY MATSHEKGA              1610       M      40  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING 50.3              2:01:48  1:59:28   
DONALD JARDINE               1026       M      60  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 59.7              2:02:12  1:59:33   
GORDON RETSELIS MOHAPI       1820       M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  49.1              2:02:31  1:59:38   
JOHN REILLY                  3182       M      50  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS        54.5              2:02:52  1:59:39   
EMMA HARRISON                890        F      40  GAUTENG                         56.4              2:00:11  1:59:41   
TRISTAN DOEL                 552        M      32  GAUTENG                         48.8              1:59:53  1:59:44   
VICTOR NAGEL                 2049       M      46  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 52.6              2:05:21  1:59:45   
ASHLEY HANEKOM               870        M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             48.8              2:02:50  1:59:47   
ANNELINE JUBBER              3356       F      41  CGA             BNAC            56.7              2:01:24  1:59:49   
MARTIN VAN DER WALT          2936       M      35  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC   49.0              2:01:44  1:59:49   
MICHAEL KING                 1171       M      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 49.8              2:02:25  1:59:50   
SAMANTHA DUNCAN              601        F      28  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    54.4              2:03:03  1:59:51   
TRACY BREDIN                 3111       F      38                                  55.7              2:03:29  1:59:52   
JOHN LEKAU                   1292       M      40  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       50.1              2:01:58  1:59:55   
MADODA KUSE                  1426       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              2:00:46  1:59:56   
MUZI HLOPE                   953        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              2:03:42  1:59:56   
SIMON SMITH                  2713       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.3              2:00:24  2:00:04   
BRUCE BOAKE                  186        M      50  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 54.3              2:02:37  2:00:06   
PHUMLANI ZWANE               3722       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.9              2:01:08  2:00:06   
KELLI STEINBERG              2758       F      29  GAUTENG                         54.3              2:04:43  2:00:08   
BRAD LOXLEY                  1372       M      34  GAUTENG                         48.7              2:01:59  2:00:12   
EMILE SMITH                  2711       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:03:02  2:00:18   
PRADEEP GOWAN                814        M      48  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      53.3              2:03:54  2:00:18   
SHAUN MUSKAT                 2021       M      34  GAUTENG                         48.7              2:00:18  2:00:18   
TZU-HSI CHEN                 342        M      33  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    48.6              2:05:45  2:00:19   
MPHO MUDAU                   1977       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:03:39  2:00:20   
THENDO MANAGA                1490       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:01:41  2:00:24   
ETHISHAAN GOOLAM             3522       M      32  CGA             LENASIA AC      48.5              2:04:28  2:00:28   
GARNET DUBE                  3527       M      43  GP              VITALITY        51.0              2:00:51  2:00:31   
DAVID RABINOWITZ             2406       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              2:01:58  2:00:34   
MUSA MALULEKE                3737       M      35  GP              VITALITY        48.7              2:03:48  2:00:36   
TSHEPO MAREDI                1527       M      33  GAUTENG                         48.5              2:03:00  2:00:37   
ISLA MAYNAID                 40         F      30  GAUTENG         VITALITY        54.1              2:04:27  2:00:37   
BRENDA WESI                  3625       F      47  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   59.4              2:00:54  2:00:42   
MARCUS LESSING               1307       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:04:08  2:00:45   
LEE-ANNE SCOTT               2577       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.3              2:03:54  2:00:46   
KHWEZI NKONKI                2163       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.8              2:01:05  2:00:47   
CHRISTINA GODDARD            786        F      41  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 56.3              2:01:38  2:00:48   
ROBYN MUIR                   1987       F      29  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 54.0              2:01:12  2:00:54   
MICHAEL PUNNETT              2393       M      56  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 56.9              2:01:12  2:00:55   
CLAUDE ARCANJO               56         M      38  GAUTENG         N/A             49.1              2:05:35  2:00:55   
ANDRE HAUPT                  3072       M      34  CGA                             48.4              2:02:54  2:00:57   
TARIRO CHIGUDU               3242       M      31  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:01:06  2:00:58   
JUDY VANDERWAGEN             2996       F      46  GAUTENG         RAND AC         58.6              2:01:15  2:00:59   
NOXOLO MAFEJE                1416       F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.9              2:03:01  2:00:59   
SANDILE PHUNGULA             2320       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.8              2:01:33  2:01:00   
DE WET LESSING               1309       M      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.9              2:02:36  2:01:01   
PRIDE GWAZE                  849        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.1              2:01:29  2:01:01   
VICTOR MADUKA                1415       M      45  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  51.6              2:02:41  2:01:05   
MANDY NIENABER               2154       F      29  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 53.9              2:02:15  2:01:09   
J. MNGADI                    3367       M      1   CGA             RAINBOW AC                        2:01:38  2:01:11   
ANDREW MOSHAL                1904       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:01:37  2:01:13   
SIPHO MAGAGANE               1419       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.8              2:02:45  2:01:13   
MARCIO PINHEIRO              2343       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:02:55  2:01:14   
MATTHEW PRATT                2373       M      29  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 48.2              2:02:55  2:01:14   
TERENCE CHIGOVA              345        M      36  GAUTENG         N/A             48.6              2:02:29  2:01:16   
MALOPE KGOPE                 1134       M      27  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC    48.2              2:02:07  2:01:19   
AYANDA MASHIANE              1562       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.5              2:01:31  2:01:20   
MATTHEW BRITTAIN             257        M      27  GAUTENG                         48.2              2:03:44  2:01:21   
ARTHUR WOODS                 3675       M      39  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 49.2              2:03:46  2:01:21   
KHANYA PUTINI                2394       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.1              2:02:53  2:01:25   
ROBYN DANIEL                 449        F      35  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 54.3              2:03:46  2:01:26   
ANDRE SCHEEPERS              2559       M      47  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 52.3              2:02:19  2:01:28   
MOKAUDLA CHAUKE              3795       M      31  AGN             SMU             48.1              2:01:37  2:01:30   
BRIAN MARSHALL               1534       M      34  GAUTENG         137             48.2              2:02:27  2:01:35   
JARRYD MILDENHALL            1738       M      33  GAUTENG                         48.1              2:04:24  2:01:40   
ANDREW SPINKS                2746       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:07:15  2:01:41   
ROBERT HODSON                959        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.1              2:03:29  2:01:44   
CHRISTOPHER BOTHA            230        M      53  GAUTENG                         55.0              2:04:02  2:01:44   
RANESH PREMLALL HARIPARSAD   3211       M      45  CGA             MORNING SIDE CO 51.3              2:05:12  2:01:47   
LEBOHANG NKADIMENG           3108       F      28                                  53.6              2:02:53  2:01:48   
JEAN PENHALIGON              2284       F      33  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 53.8              2:02:15  2:01:48   
ELLEN DE MELLO KOCH          488        F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              2:04:09  2:01:51   
BYRON RUDMAN                 2510       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.0              2:04:10  2:01:51   
MICHAEL ADAMS                12         M      32  GAUTENG                         48.0              2:07:25  2:01:53   
RUVAN AVENANT                69         M      26  GAUTENG                         47.9              2:03:49  2:01:54   
MARIA LAMBROS                1234       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 60.9              2:02:44  2:01:54   
PORTIA OLIVER                2232       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 63.9              2:03:21  2:01:54   
RAOUL FARAH                  670        M      37  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     48.5              2:02:26  2:01:59   
TSEPO SERAKALALA             2609       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.9              2:03:31  2:02:02   
DESMOND HOWARD               978        M      59  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  57.9              2:03:37  2:02:09   
EDDIE SANTANA                2540       M      45  GAUTENG                         51.2              2:04:03  2:02:11   
STEPHEN BACKHOUSE            73         M      38  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.6              2:03:48  2:02:11   
CHRISTINE RICE               2465       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:02:42  2:02:12   
SAMANTHA LANCE               3341       F      49                  KEMPTON ROAD RU 60.0              2:04:19  2:02:16   
ESTELLE VILJOEN              3467       F      58  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 67.1              2:04:19  2:02:16   
THANDO SHABANGU              2619       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.1              2:06:23  2:02:17   
SHARON LORD                  1366       F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         55.2              2:02:47  2:02:17   
TOBY HONE                    970        M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.1              2:03:42  2:02:20   
AUDREY JOHNSON               1051       F      38  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 54.6              2:04:11  2:02:22   
CRAIG BEHRMANR               3510       M      45  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW     51.1              2:07:02  2:02:25   
ANEL ESTERHUIZEN             4423       F      34  GAUTENG         MI WAY WARRIORS 53.7              2:04:45  2:02:25   
ANGELA ROBERTS-YORK          2487       F      43  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 56.4              2:03:47  2:02:26   
MOTLATSI TSOABISI            2892       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:03:50  2:02:28   
JAMES NORRIS                 2183       M      51  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.7              2:03:19  2:02:28   
SYLVESTER MOLUSI             1858       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              2:03:35  2:02:29   
RASEBEO EZEKIEL FILANE       688        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:04:30  2:02:31   
KIRSTEN STEVENS-KING         2766       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.3              2:04:29  2:02:31   
LIHOR SPAZZOLI               2742       M      57  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 56.6              2:02:57  2:02:35   
SCOTT HANSELL                873        M      44  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 50.5              2:04:13  2:02:38   
RAPHIRI MAKOLA               3351       M      45                  MANONG AC       50.9              2:04:18  2:02:47   
SALMA WADEE                  3581       F      31  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       53.2              2:03:02  2:02:48   
ROCHESTER MOSEKI             1902       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:03:09  2:02:49   
MARTIN KALMEK                1087       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:03:05  2:02:49   
PIPPA MULLINS                2006       F      36  GAUTENG                         53.8              2:08:43  2:02:53   
ASHLEY PEARCE                2275       M      56  GAUTENG                         56.0              2:05:20  2:02:56   
THEMBA MABASO                1390       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:03:24  2:02:56   
NICOLE LOUW                  1367       F      37  GAUTENG                         54.0              2:05:17  2:02:57   
MIDZI JANHI                  1016       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.3              2:03:55  2:02:57   
JACOB TEBOHO MOTHIBE         5627       M      35  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINU 47.8              2:06:05  2:02:58   
KATIE HILL                   938        F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.1              2:03:37  2:02:59   
NABIL WILF                   3643       M      34  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:05:13  2:03:03   
MANDLA MKHATSHWA             1762       F      50                  TSUTSUMANI AC   60.3              2:06:46  2:03:06   
MMAPULA MODIBA               3125       F      39  GAUTENG         MALCOM X        54.5              2:04:04  2:03:10   
RICKY TREGER                 2875       M      38  GAUTENG                         48.2              2:03:27  2:03:10   
KHOLO SELEPE                 3415       M      39                  VITALITY        48.5              2:04:29  2:03:13   
BABALWA MABONA               3301       F      23                                  53.0              2:05:58  2:03:13   
ANNETTE DU TOIT              581        F      38  GAUTENG                         54.2              2:05:16  2:03:14   
KIERAN BAKER                 88         M      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.4              2:09:39  2:03:21   
JARED BOUWER                 233        M      35  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:03:44  2:03:21   
BONGINKOSI MKHIZE            1765       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:04:26  2:03:22   
SHERRYN RILEY                3022       M      43                  RUNZONE AC      49.8              2:03:56  2:03:24   
KHATHU MPHAPHULI             1942       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              2:03:46  2:03:32   
P. DU TOIT                   3734       M      2   9365            MORNIGSIDE RUNN                   2:07:17  2:03:33   
JOHAN STAPELBERG             2752       M      40  GAUTENG                         48.6              2:10:10  2:03:34   
BETH LIBBY-NEALE             1326       F      49  CGA                             59.3              2:03:54  2:03:35   
RICK GRANTHAM                821        M      50  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 52.8              2:06:17  2:03:35   
SAUL MORITZ                  3729       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.6              2:04:33  2:03:36   
TANIA SEELY                  2584       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.7              2:04:00  2:03:40   
ZAMANI THABANI NGWENYA       3196       M      29                  ULINDA          47.2              2:05:06  2:03:41   
THAPELO MOHAPI               1819       M      38  GAUTENG         COSMO CITY AC   48.0              2:05:36  2:03:43   
SAMANTHA FEE                 672        F      48  GAUTENG                         58.5              2:07:33  2:03:48   
ANTONY ADELAAR               18         M      45  GAUTENG                         50.5              2:05:53  2:03:52   
NICOLA GODDARD               784        M      50  GAUTENG                         52.6              2:04:24  2:03:52   
SHMULI KAGAN                 1085       M      36  GAUTENG         VITALITY        47.5              2:07:45  2:03:56   
NICHOLAS HO LAM              955        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:09:54  2:03:56   
ANDREA TUCKER                2896       F      36  GAUTENG         N/A             53.4              2:07:25  2:03:58   
PAUL CONFAIT                 392        M      54  GAUTENG         BROOKS STRIDERS 54.5              2:07:15  2:03:59   
MOTODI MABUZA                1395       M      45  GAUTENG                         50.4              2:04:45  2:03:59   
SIFISO ZWANE                 3723       M      48  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       51.7              2:06:05  2:04:01   
S'PHIWE MSIBI                5647       M      39  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG      48.1              2:04:54  2:04:02   
PAZZO MUKUBANYI              1989       M      49                  DISCOVERY AC    52.1              2:06:27  2:04:03   
YOGENDREN NAICKOR            3249       M      37  CGA             SUNNING HILL ST 47.7              2:06:52  2:04:05   
MOHAMED MIA                  1732       M      26  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 47.1              2:04:43  2:04:07   
MFUNEKO KHUMALO              1158       M      27  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       47.0              2:04:33  2:04:15   
CHURCHILL XABA               3689       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.4              2:04:39  2:04:19   
GRANT BOOYENS                204        M      38  GAUTENG         VITALITY        47.8              2:06:49  2:04:22   
MARY-LYN RAATH               2403       F      44  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 55.9              2:05:38  2:04:23   
ANDREW NUNES                 2203       M      44  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   49.8              2:08:05  2:04:23   
MTHANDAZO MOYO               1933       M      44  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         49.8              2:07:29  2:04:24   
BONIFACE CHIWOTA             351        M      54  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.3              2:06:55  2:04:26   
TIMOTHY LEE                  1279       M      48  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     51.5              2:05:19  2:04:27   
DEREK FERGUSON               676        M      63  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 59.0              2:06:05  2:04:29   
DANIEL MASETLA               2111       M      27  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:05:58  2:04:29   
DEON LAMBERT                 3769       M      35                                  47.2              2:10:23  2:04:30   
NATHAN MCLEAN                1666       M      33  GAUTENG         MERCURY AC      47.0              2:07:05  2:04:32   
JOSEPH MTHEMBU               3233       M      57  GP                              55.7              2:06:31  2:04:33   
LANDANI MAVUNDA              1621       M      36  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING 47.3              2:06:53  2:04:34   
THUTHUKA MBATHA              2566       M      27  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:06:11  2:04:35   
IAN JONES                    1060       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.2              2:06:37  2:04:37   
ANDY CHALLIS                 329        M      53  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 53.7              2:07:50  2:04:38   
GARDNER VAN NIEKERK          2953       M      33  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    46.9              2:10:21  2:04:42   
SAMUEL BHEBE                 157        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:06:19  2:04:42   
NICOLA HOPWOOD               974        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              2:05:31  2:04:44   
STEPHEN SEKHODIANA           2591       M      34                                  47.0              2:07:33  2:04:47   
SANETTE MOSTERT              1910       F      33  GAUTENG                         52.5              2:07:10  2:04:48   
KELLY WOODROW                3674       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:07:13  2:04:48   
TIISETSO CHIMBALANGA         348        F      26  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC   52.2              2:10:11  2:04:54   
LEBOHANG LETSOAKO            1314       M      30  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 46.8              2:06:30  2:04:54   
JUSTIN MILO                  1750       M      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.8              2:08:52  2:04:56   
PATRICE MOYAL                1931       M      49  GAUTENG                         51.7              2:06:23  2:04:57   
JUDITH SIMON                 2665       F      52  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     60.8              2:06:17  2:04:58   
CLEMENT SAMAD                3519       M      47  GP                              50.9              2:05:15  2:04:58   
DINO PIETROIUSTI             2616       M      37  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 47.3              2:06:41  2:04:58   
LWANDO DLOVA                 549        M      27  GAUTENG                         46.8              2:07:37  2:04:59   
NJABULO SHEZI                2633       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:09:40  2:05:03   
THABISANG MABALE             1388       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:05:45  2:05:06   
MICHAEL FOWLER               712        M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             49.9              2:06:02  2:05:11   
CANDICE THOMPSON             2856       F      34  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     52.5              2:06:59  2:05:13   
JOHAN JONCK                  3056       M      69                  HI-MIDAS        62.4              2:07:02  2:05:14   
REGINALD MAHER               1437       M      45  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 49.9              2:06:20  2:05:15   
SIPHO CEBEKHULU              323        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              2:06:38  2:05:15   
MARIAAN MEINTJES             1695       F      53  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 61.4              2:07:00  2:05:19   
DOUGLAS THOMAS               2853       M      60  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 57.0              2:06:26  2:05:21   
BRENDA ASHFORD               62         F      48  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   57.8              2:08:43  2:05:22   
NICO FOUCHE                  707        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:09:31  2:05:22   
CRAIG HEAN                   913        M      41  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    48.2              2:06:43  2:05:25   
NIKKITA LOK                  1355       F      31  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 52.1              2:07:16  2:05:29   
CHRIS NAUDE                  2072       M      53                  LEWENSENTRUM AT 53.3              2:07:14  2:05:31   
MAPAPANYANE WANGRY           3593       M      68  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       61.6              2:06:49  2:05:31   
SVEN VOIGT                   3575       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:06:06  2:05:33   
KATLEGO MONGAKE              1864       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:07:20  2:05:34   
ABONGILE NOGANTA             3525       M      28  AGN             VITALITY        46.5              2:06:55  2:05:34   
BONGINKOSI MBATHA            1631       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:06:28  2:05:37   
ROMEO KUMALO                 3778       M      46                                  50.2              2:07:41  2:05:38   
TARYN JENNER                 1041       F      33                                  52.2              2:07:27  2:05:40   
JOHN AIREY                   27         M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              2:07:07  2:05:40   
AMIT MORAR                   2374       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:06:21  2:05:45   
LOUISE GIERSCHICK            774        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.9              2:09:10  2:05:45   
MIRANDA VAN RENSBURG         2963       F      47  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 57.0              2:07:51  2:05:45   
JAYRAJ NAIDOO                3521       M      40  CGA             COUNTRY CLUB JO 47.8              2:09:51  2:05:49   
SIBUSISO SIBISI              2646       M      51  KWAZULU-NATAL   TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              2:09:03  2:05:50   
MALEITO EUGENE MOGAMI        3770       M      42  GP              VITALITY        48.4              2:06:30  2:05:51   
MONGEZI MTATI                1959       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:08:05  2:05:53   
BENNIE ESTERHUIZEN           651        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:09:26  2:05:57   
SIMPHIWE SITWAYI             2688       F      33  GAUTENG                         52.0              2:08:52  2:05:58   
NOLUTHANDO BAEPI             81         F      38  GAUTENG         IDC AC          53.0              2:07:16  2:06:01   
MATTHEW NICHOLLS             2151       M      31                  GREENSTONE HILL 46.3              2:06:54  2:06:06   
ANEESA EBRAHIM               616        F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.8              2:06:21  2:06:07   
NORMAN TSHIKAMBU             3152       M      54                                  53.5              2:09:09  2:06:10   
LOUISE VINCENT               3278       F      51  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 59.5              2:10:15  2:06:10   
SIPHO SONDO                  3335       M      38  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 47.1              2:08:10  2:06:11   
MARK HOLME                   968        M      49  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 51.2              2:11:52  2:06:11   
JOHANN FOURIE                710        M      59  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC        56.1              2:09:47  2:06:11   
SHIRLEY ALLSWORTH            45         F      46  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 56.2              2:09:16  2:06:13   
TIYANI CHAUKE                4329       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              2:10:10  2:06:13   
PAUL ELLIOTT                 3246       M      47  CGA             RUN ZONE        50.3              2:06:54  2:06:14   
TAMZIN WOLMARANS             3597       F      31  GAUTENG         K WAY JEPPE     51.7              2:06:27  2:06:16   
MPHO PHALOANE                2308       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 53.5              2:09:01  2:06:16   
TSHEPO OARABILE MOTSWENYANE  1929       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:10:37  2:06:17   
NQABENHLE MANANA             1493       M      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.1              2:12:11  2:06:17   
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI          3560       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:08:48  2:06:20   
DARREN EVANS                 656        M      38  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:06:55  2:06:20   
JASON BROWN                  267        M      36  GAUTENG         VITALITY        46.6              2:09:16  2:06:29   
FIONA HOERNLE                3082       F      58  CGA                             64.9              2:07:27  2:06:30   
DESHEGEN MOODLEY             1503       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 46.3              2:09:39  2:06:34   
OFENTSE TSOTETSI             2895       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              2:07:50  2:06:34   
PHAKAMANI MHLONGO            3209       M      44  CGA             UKHOZI CLUB     49.0              2:07:01  2:06:35   
BAKI MALOKA                  1483       M      35  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:09:43  2:06:36   
ANJA MULLER-DEIBICHT         2004       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.7              2:09:49  2:06:38   
DAVID MATLOU                 1603       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.2              2:07:57  2:06:39   
CAYLEY JENSEN                4973       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              2:09:51  2:06:40   
DOMINIQUE DUSABEYEZU         604        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:10:12  2:06:45   
ARON DANILOVITZ              3790       M      48  GP              SUNNING HILL ST 50.6              2:09:29  2:06:46   
MZIMASI NTLOLA               2191       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              2:07:20  2:06:48   
ZAIN SEMMAR                  3036       M      50                                  51.4              2:13:04  2:06:49   
HENRY NYANDENI               5811       M      34  GAUTENG                         46.2              2:07:39  2:06:50   
KUDZAI MARHIKO               3520       M      34  GP                              46.2              2:07:14  2:06:50   
RUSSELL WEARE                3610       M      43  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 48.4              2:08:51  2:06:53   
MOJAKI MOSIA                 1905       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.7              2:08:12  2:06:53   
JAPHET MUDAU                 1980       M      43  GAUTENG         IDC AC          48.4              2:09:19  2:06:55   
GARETH CAMERON               307        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.7              2:11:53  2:06:58   
JAMES WESTGATE               3000       M      39  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 47.0              2:09:29  2:06:59   
MARIA PASCHALICLES           3504       F      53  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW     60.6              2:11:39  2:07:01   
SETH DAVIES                  3252       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.0              2:07:18  2:07:01   
TERRI WESTGATE               3736       F      35  GP              COUNTRY CLUB JO 51.9              2:09:32  2:07:02   
ZAAKIRAH KHALEK              1142       F      29  GAUTENG                         51.3              2:14:10  2:07:05   
SUMESH PADAYACHEE            3747       M      34  CGA                             46.1              2:11:07  2:07:07   
MARICA ACKERMANN             8          F      33  GAUTENG                         51.6              2:09:29  2:07:08   
OLIVIA SCHILLER              2560       F      34  GAUTENG                         51.7              2:07:43  2:07:08   
PAULO DE ALMEIDA             471        M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:08:14  2:07:08   
JENNY FUNG                   734        F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 61.3              2:07:40  2:07:12   
TERRI KATZ                   1104       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.2              2:07:29  2:07:12   
EVA HANCOX                   868        F      40  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 53.1              2:10:18  2:07:15   
BRUCE BENADE                 4424       M      41  GAUTENG         SPRINGS STRIDER 47.5              2:09:37  2:07:16   
GIDON BOOLKIN                202        M      26  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    45.9              2:10:19  2:07:21   
MARTINUS BEUMER              3055       M      58  6007285055082   459922          55.0              2:11:31  2:07:22   
PHILILE JIYANE               1046       F      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.5              2:08:37  2:07:22   
NICOLETTA MARASCHIN          1523       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.2              2:07:52  2:07:22   
CONNIE MKHIZE                1763       F      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.4              2:12:52  2:07:23   
DEBRA MULLER                 2001       F      40                                  53.0              2:09:58  2:07:24   
N MUSOKO                     2022       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.2              2:10:11  2:07:26   
IMTIAZ GOONDIWALLA           792        M      45                  JOZI X TRAINING 49.1              2:08:29  2:07:26   
KENNETH MORRIS               1893       M      33  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD AC  45.9              2:10:27  2:07:28   
TEBOGO MASHIFANE             1563       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 52.6              2:09:06  2:07:28   
AMOS RANGATA                 3214       M      60  AGN             ESKOM           56.0              2:09:58  2:07:30   
KGATLISO SHOPANE             2641       M      34  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 45.9              2:08:37  2:07:31   
FIONA KERNICK                1123       F      56  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    62.7              2:09:35  2:07:32   
MA RONGWEI                   3418       M                                                            2:09:58  2:07:33   
MARK STEINHAUS               2759       M      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.8              2:10:25  2:07:34   
NATALIE MILLS                1746       F      36  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 51.9              2:10:18  2:07:35   
KEGO MNGUNI                  1783       M      29  GAUTENG                         45.8              2:09:06  2:07:37   
SIPHO XULU                   3791       M                                                            2:09:10  2:07:39   
JOHN MODISE                  1802       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:10:12  2:07:39   
SIMON ELSWORTH               630        M      32  GAUTENG         RAND AC         45.8              2:12:52  2:07:41   
MPHO MAKHUBO                 1457       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.8              2:09:02  2:07:41   
CRAIG MATTHYSEN              1618       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.6              2:08:02  2:07:42   
LINDSEY VARNDELL             2999       F      36  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 51.8              2:10:13  2:07:42   
IVAN ROBERTS-YORK            2486       M      56  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 53.9              2:09:05  2:07:45   
STEFAN HARBRON               876        M      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.4              2:11:35  2:07:46   
ARNO VAN DER MERWE           2929       M      44  GAUTENG                         48.5              2:11:35  2:07:47   
MONICA COLLINS               388        F      51  GAUTENG                         58.8              2:09:13  2:07:49   
ADELINO RODRIGUES            2492       M      49  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 50.5              2:11:31  2:07:55   
GRAHAM RUDOLPH               2511       M      33  GAUTENG         N/A             45.7              2:10:56  2:07:55   
DESMOND SHONGWE              2638       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:11:18  2:08:00   
THAPELO MOLEKWA              1849       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:10:18  2:08:01   
SIDLO MANGAZI                1499       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:09:30  2:08:02   
CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN           653        F      42  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL A 53.4              2:09:27  2:08:05   
BRETT HERMON                 927        M      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.0              2:09:37  2:08:06   
BRETT KAYE                   1108       M      38  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    46.4              2:09:54  2:08:06   
GEOFF LINNELL                1343       M      42  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 47.6              2:12:15  2:08:06   
WIL HUANG                    983        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:11:14  2:08:06   
ENOCK SOKO                   2734       M      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.0              2:08:44  2:08:07   
THULANI NTSELE               2195       M      29  GAUTENG         VITALITY        45.6              2:11:39  2:08:09   
MONIKA KRAUSHAAR             1208       F      37  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 51.8              2:09:41  2:08:11   
SZABOLCS PO                  2350       M      47  GAUTENG                         49.6              2:12:52  2:08:14   
BONGI NTWANAMBI              2202       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.6              2:09:48  2:08:18   
MICHAEL SCHAEFER             2555       M      44  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.3              2:09:48  2:08:19   
IAIN CAMPBELL                3046       M      39  CGA             RAC             46.5              2:11:37  2:08:21   
SARAH CAMPBELL               3045       F      42  CGA             RAC             53.3              2:11:37  2:08:21   
DAWIE BLOOMBERG              183        M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.8              2:12:27  2:08:25   
DONOVAN MILO                 1751       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.9              2:11:39  2:08:25   
KHOMOTSO MOKGONYANA          1824       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.3              2:10:20  2:08:25   
PETER SPINKS                 2747       M      38  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 46.3              2:13:59  2:08:26   
LUCILLE LOPEZ                1365       F      48  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.4              2:09:54  2:08:26   
HAZEL MDIMANDE               2802       F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 51.2              2:08:56  2:08:26   
GOODMAN MZOLO                3374       M      57  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 54.1              2:12:37  2:08:27   
MEGAN PARMENTER              2264       F      26  GAUTENG         RAND AC         50.8              2:13:05  2:08:27   
BODIE CROSSINGHAM            3043       M      33  ACCENTURE       LM AND THE LADS 45.5              2:11:42  2:08:27   
RICHARD GWILT                850        M      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC         47.4              2:12:42  2:08:30   
GRANT BAIN                   85         M      47  GAUTENG         RUN THE RACE AC 49.4              2:09:27  2:08:32   
CLAYTON ANDERSON             48         M      49  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 50.3              2:09:23  2:08:33   
DALEEN DE BRUYN              476        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.7              2:12:21  2:08:35   
MEGAN SCHOEMAN               3465       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.7              2:10:48  2:08:41   
CRAIG STEYN                  3469       M      30                                  45.4              2:10:48  2:08:41   
REBECCA LYNN THOMSON         2845       F      34  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 51.0              2:09:42  2:08:47   
DEREK STEVEN-JENNINGS        2763       M      38  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 46.1              2:14:26  2:08:47   
DANIELLA BERGER              140        F      35  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 51.2              2:09:01  2:08:48   
SHAUN MULLINS                2007       M      36                                  45.7              2:14:27  2:08:49   
JESSICA BURGESS              281        F      24  GAUTENG                         50.6              2:10:35  2:08:51   
LAZARUS MATLALA              1596       M      56  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 53.3              2:09:46  2:08:58   
BONOLO RAMOKHELE             3016       F      31                                  50.6              2:09:49  2:09:03   
YAGNESH DOELAB               553        M      29  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      45.2              2:14:18  2:09:09   
KATE PHILLIPS                2315       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.7              2:11:10  2:09:10   
BRIAN NKUMANE                2167       M      38  GAUTENG         SEBENZA AC      46.0              2:11:44  2:09:10   
JANE VAN DOORENE             2943       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:11:10  2:09:10   
KEITH DE BRUYN               474        M      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 50.9              2:12:53  2:09:11   
CHAD COSTA                   402        M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 45.3              2:11:25  2:09:15   
FIKILE SHABANGU              2617       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              2:10:01  2:09:18   
ANDREW CROWLEY               426        M      43  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 47.5              2:11:40  2:09:22   
MARK PORTER                  2362       M      33  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:14:01  2:09:24   
CAROLINE MALAN               1463       F      36  GAUTENG                         51.1              2:11:48  2:09:24   
NTSIKELELO HLANGANYANA       944        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.8              2:10:50  2:09:25   
RIHETTE MULLER               3548       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.3              2:12:48  2:09:26   
OLEBOGANG POOE               2356       M      59  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 54.6              2:11:39  2:09:26   
ELEANOR YEATS                3695       F      40  GAUTENG         RAND AC         52.1              2:13:15  2:09:28   
TANYA SPRATT                 2750       F      51  GAUTENG                         58.0              2:13:05  2:09:29   
DUNCAN BARKER                101        M      39  GAUTENG                         46.1              2:15:05  2:09:31   
QHAMA DIDIZA                 520        F      31  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 50.4              2:11:45  2:09:32   
IYANI NEPHAWE                2121       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:15:22  2:09:36   
GRACE TWANE                  3081       F          CGA             VITALITY                          2:11:44  2:09:37   
LUANDI LE GRANGE             1261       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:10:41  2:09:40   
ISHMAEL DUBE                 590        M      33  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   45.1              2:10:03  2:09:42   
FRANS MALATLHELA             3224       M      53  CGA             RAINBOW AC      51.6              2:12:36  2:09:43   
NATALIE DODD                 3118       F      47                  DISCOERY HEALTH 55.3              2:10:31  2:09:43   
PAULA PHELP                  2312       F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:11:45  2:09:45   
MABONGO MKHUSELI             1767       M      34  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       45.2              2:11:37  2:09:45   
VAL WATSON                   3603       F      63  GAUTENG         RUNAVATION AC   67.7              2:10:03  2:09:50   
CORETHA USHER                2911       F      49  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNN 56.5              2:10:18  2:09:51   
STEFAN DE KOKER              485        M      33  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 45.1              2:10:16  2:09:51   
MICHELLE ACTON               10         M      40  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 46.3              2:10:06  2:09:51   
KEAOBAKA SETSHEDILE          2615       M      21  GAUTENG                         45.0              2:11:37  2:09:51   
ZANDILE MASONDO              1579       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.9              2:10:32  2:09:54   
DYLAN WEBSTER                3614       M      39  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.0              2:12:04  2:09:56   
LARNA-LEE BUFFEE             274        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:12:04  2:09:58   
YUSUF BANOO PT               99         M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.3              2:14:04  2:09:58   
JAISHEEL MISTRY              1757       M      33  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      45.0              2:14:03  2:09:58   
CATHY VAUGHAN                3001       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.9              2:14:03  2:09:58   
JULIE PARRY                  2265       F      29  GAUTENG                         50.2              2:13:20  2:10:01   
RICHARD LOMAX                1356       M      64  WESTERN CAPE    VITALITY        57.1              2:11:49  2:10:02   
ELSPETH KIRKMAN              1176       F      64  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 68.5              2:13:46  2:10:04   
KUTLWANO MOENG               1804       M      35  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 45.1              2:13:17  2:10:08   
SIFISO NDLANGEMANDLA         3289       M          GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS                   2:11:24  2:10:08   
CHARLES DU TOIT              579        M      39  GAUTENG                         45.9              2:14:53  2:10:09   
CHADD HUNZINGER              991        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:13:01  2:10:11   
ROSS DAVIS                   464        M      47  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    48.8              2:10:50  2:10:13   
JACQUES BIERMAN              3626       M      36  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:14:54  2:10:13   
RYAN CEPRNICH                325        M      29  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:13:14  2:10:16   
S'THE MSOMI                  1955       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:10:50  2:10:16   
PASCALE TOERIEN              2871       F      25  GAUTENG                         50.1              2:14:43  2:10:20   
RICHARD SWART                2810       M      34  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:12:17  2:10:21   
MICHAEL WARD                 3595       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.8              2:12:54  2:10:21   
BRONWYN DAVIDSON             460        F      40  GAUTENG                         51.8              2:12:57  2:10:22   
ABEL FRANCIS                 716        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              2:15:12  2:10:22   
ALEC DAVIS                   465        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.4              2:10:59  2:10:23   
LIESL BURNETT-BRADLEY        287        F      44  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 53.3              2:13:45  2:10:28   
DA GRANTHAM                  822        M      64  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 56.8              2:13:56  2:10:41   
BRENDON MITCHELL             1758       M      36  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 45.0              2:11:28  2:10:50   
YOLANDE ALBERTS              31         M      39  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     45.6              2:12:42  2:10:50   
KIRSTEN MORRISON             1894       F      40  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 51.6              2:11:25  2:10:53   
MALCOLM COULSON              405        M      43  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.0              2:14:52  2:10:55   
ISAAC MAKOTA                 1460       M      41  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  46.2              2:11:56  2:10:56   
RUDY BOPAPE                  206        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.9              2:11:56  2:10:56   
LIZA ROHLAND                 2498       F      45  GAUTENG                         53.6              2:13:45  2:10:57   
ANN WATKINS                  3599       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   58.0              2:11:24  2:11:00   
KAMMY SOORIAH-PILLAY         2738       M      37  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 45.1              2:19:01  2:11:00   
SHELLEY BREDIN               240        F      31  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   49.9              2:11:39  2:11:01   
DENZIL PILLAY                2342       M      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 45.3              2:19:04  2:11:03   
MATTHEW MYERS                2040       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.6              2:11:39  2:11:03   
PRESHAN BIDESI               159        M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:12:57  2:11:04   
BENJAMIN DINER               531        M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.5              2:14:00  2:11:11   
GUO ZU                       3714       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.8              2:14:26  2:11:15   
SAVO CEPRNICH                324        M      33  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.6              2:14:14  2:11:16   
RUSSELL POLLITT              3052       M      45                  OLD EDWARDIANS  47.6              2:15:07  2:11:17   
COLIN BOTHA                  231        M      50  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     49.7              2:13:37  2:11:19   
TRACEY WOLF                  3667       M      49  GAUTENG                         49.2              2:12:14  2:11:22   
BRENDA WORTLEY               3680       F      52  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 57.9              2:12:14  2:11:22   
LOUWRENS VENTER              3008       M      31  FREE STATE      ARCELORMITTAL A 44.5              2:11:43  2:11:22   
TEAGAN-LEIGH VENTER          3007       F      28  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL A 49.7              2:11:43  2:11:22   
MARVIN NEMUTANZHELA          3150       M      44                                  47.2              2:14:32  2:11:28   
YOLANDA MOSIA                3106       F      37  CGA             RUNZONE         50.5              2:14:04  2:11:29   
MAHLUBI MAZWI                3113       M      48                  VITALITY        48.7              2:12:37  2:11:33   
JIANMING XIE                 3691       M      32  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:12:52  2:11:34   
PHILLIP LARRY BASS           113        M      54  GAUTENG                         51.4              2:17:08  2:11:34   
LISA ARRENBRECHT             3470       F      32                                  49.7              2:16:13  2:11:36   
JOSIAH MAVUNDLA              1622       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:11:49  2:11:36   
JULIE SARGENT                2547       F      41  GAUTENG                         51.6              2:14:55  2:11:41   
DANIELA BATEV                117        F      29  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 49.5              2:15:15  2:11:42   
KHUMBULANI NCUBE             2078       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:17:46  2:11:44   
OZ CHIHWAYI                  2026       M      39  GAUTENG         ATHLETES FOR CH 45.3              2:17:47  2:11:44   
TANYA MIRANDA                1755       F      47  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 54.4              2:15:05  2:11:47   
ARCHIE SEHUME                2589       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.3              2:16:18  2:11:48   
LISA-MAREE WIESELTHALER      3639       F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.4              2:15:06  2:11:49   
CHILESHE MASENGU             1551       M      49  GAUTENG                         49.0              2:14:14  2:11:50   
SUE WHITE                    3630       F      43  GAUTENG                         52.3              2:15:06  2:11:51   
JIMMY MATTHEWS               1616       M      43  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 46.6              2:15:07  2:11:51   
BIANCA PERRY                 5889       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.5              2:22:08  2:11:53   
NTANDO NONOISE               2178       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:14:15  2:11:54   
JACOB MPHUTHI                3337       M      51  CGA             SPAR AC         49.9              2:14:24  2:11:54   
BRONWYN KENNEDY              1117       F      35  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 50.0              2:15:10  2:11:55   
SUNIL GOVIND                 811        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.7              2:13:38  2:11:55   
MARLON YUSUF                 3701       M      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.6              2:14:04  2:11:57   
CARTER BILLINGS              3044       M      41  GP              RUNZONE         45.8              2:14:05  2:11:58   
WESLEY ARROW                 61         M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.5              2:13:07  2:12:00   
BONGANI XABA                 3687       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.2              2:13:38  2:12:00   
THEUNIS SCHOEMAN             2563       M      42  GAUTENG                         46.2              2:15:28  2:12:01   
S. ZUMA                      3376       M      2   16333           ESKOM AC                          2:14:37  2:12:04   
SAUL GOLDSTEIN               790        M      41  GAUTENG                         45.8              2:16:42  2:12:07   
SHERRYL CANT                 310        F      57  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 61.3              2:15:43  2:12:08   
MUTLE MOGASE                 3542       M      54  GAUTENG         N/A             51.1              2:13:58  2:12:13   
ALICIA JOSEPH                1075       M      40  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 45.4              2:13:20  2:12:18   
CLODAGH DA PAIXAO            435        F      44  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 52.6              2:16:56  2:12:18   
ILANA PEREL                  3535       F      41  GP              BEDFORDVIEW     51.4              2:16:56  2:12:18   
LAWRENCE DIAMOND             513        M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:14:48  2:12:18   
PETER VAN NOPPEN             2959       M      54                  FOURWAYS ROAD R 51.1              2:12:47  2:12:20   
THUTO SKWEYIYA               2695       F      45  GAUTENG                         53.1              2:14:38  2:12:21   
NICHOLAS NESBITT             2122       M      37  GAUTENG         I AM NOT A VILL 44.7              2:12:36  2:12:23   
BONNI SUCKLING               3547       F      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 52.6              2:17:43  2:12:23   
HEIN HEFER                   916        M      53  GAUTENG         RAND AC         50.6              2:14:43  2:12:24   
TANIA VAN DER MEULEN         2932       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.3              2:17:43  2:12:25   
SHAUN VERMAAK                3557       M      36  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS SOSHA 44.5              2:15:19  2:12:26   
KENNY WILLIAMS               3651       M      68  GAUTENG                         58.3              2:13:55  2:12:30   
THERESE HUMAN                3515       F      30  FS              ARCELOR MITTAL  49.3              2:15:59  2:12:30   
KETSO KHATLISI               3255       M      30  CGA             STANDARD BANK   44.1              2:13:19  2:12:34   
CIAN OLDKNOW                 2222       F      21  GAUTENG         UNIVERSITY OF J 49.3              2:16:38  2:12:35   
KERRAN WOLFAARDT             3671       F      33  GAUTENG                         49.4              2:15:13  2:12:36   
GREGORY KINROSS              1172       M      45  GAUTENG                         47.1              2:13:24  2:12:38   
MASEAPO KGANEDI              1125       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.5              2:13:26  2:12:39   
BHEKI MASEKO                 3434       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.0              2:15:21  2:12:40   
RUAN WANNENBURG              3594       M      51                                  49.6              2:12:52  2:12:42   
MODISE GABOTLHAELWE          736        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.7              2:18:28  2:12:45   
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU          360        F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 56.6              2:13:27  2:12:47   
LINDIWE SHAYI                2629       F      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 51.2              2:13:05  2:12:48   
SIYABULELA MAY               5419       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:16:09  2:12:51   
MALESELA MATHEWS             1589       M      36                  TELKOM AC       44.3              2:13:12  2:12:56   
SHEENA MCGEOCH               1653       F      41  GAUTENG         32GI            51.1              2:17:03  2:12:56   
MAHOMED ZAHED BUX            297        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.8              2:16:37  2:12:58   
FEZILE MQHAYI                1949       M      45  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 47.0              2:16:25  2:12:58   
LUCKY MAGAGULA               1420       M      36                  TELKOM AC       44.3              2:14:56  2:13:03   
BABALWA LOBBIE               3487       F      41  GAUTENG         RANBURG HARRIER 51.1              2:14:07  2:13:03   
WESLEY MUDADI                1976       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:15:59  2:13:03   
CLEOPAS HWINYA               995        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:16:01  2:13:06   
NATHALIE GOLDBERG            789        F      46  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    53.3              2:13:53  2:13:07   
KAREN BRADSHAW               237        F      44  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     52.3              2:17:23  2:13:08   
CLEMENCE MATONGO             1605       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:16:03  2:13:09   
MPHO RAVELE                  2447       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.1              2:17:15  2:13:12   
MSIZI MHLANGA                1725       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:14:10  2:13:17   
LINDA ICELY                  3194       F      66  CGA             OLD EDWARDIANS  68.8              2:13:52  2:13:20   
TEKANI MBHALATI              1637       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:14:55  2:13:21   
MALCOLM ELSWORTH             631        M      69  GAUTENG         RAND AC         58.6              2:18:34  2:13:22   
MARK DE KLERK                481        M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.6              2:16:36  2:13:23   
R. FARRELL                   1043       F      2   GAUTENG         N/A                               2:16:58  2:13:23   
SHARPS SHAVHANE              3069       M                                                            2:18:17  2:13:24   
KHOTSO QHOJENG               2397       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:18:53  2:13:26   
PAULINE SILCOCK              2660       F      47  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     53.7              2:18:47  2:13:28   
SHANNON MOORE                1880       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.7              2:18:48  2:13:28   
CRAIG DANIELS                3362       M      28  GAUTENG         VITALITY        43.8              2:16:05  2:13:28   
MAHENDRAN GOVENDER           807        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:16:37  2:13:29   
IZEL VAN ROOY                2971       F      48  NORTH WEST                      54.3              2:16:36  2:13:30   
DOT HUNT                     988        F      64  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 66.7              2:17:24  2:13:31   
DAWN MILLS                   1748       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.9              2:15:33  2:13:33   
DAVID CASE                   317        M      38  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 44.5              2:14:50  2:13:36   
NTIYISO MDHLOVU              1679       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:14:10  2:13:38   
ZANELE SALMAN                2531       F      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     49.9              2:15:22  2:13:39   
ANNE WILLEMSE                3646       F      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC         51.2              2:15:07  2:13:41   
JULIA ZIMAN                  3711       M      20  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:16:23  2:13:47   
MICHELLE PIETERS             2326       F      37  GAUTENG                         49.6              2:16:28  2:13:49   
FRANCOIS OLIVIER             2234       M      30  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.7              2:17:10  2:13:50   
DEREK BRENTANO               242        M      63  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 54.9              2:16:33  2:13:55   
DEON MCLELLAN                3303       M      39  4182            TEAM VITALITY   44.6              2:18:38  2:13:57   
ASHLEY MATHURA               1592       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:14:26  2:13:57   
DANIELLE LOPES               3304       F      32  4182            GAUTENG         48.8              2:18:44  2:14:03   
ANTONIE DU TOIT              584        M      39  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 44.6              2:18:24  2:14:03   
THUTO GWANGWA                848        F      38  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 49.8              2:15:25  2:14:04   
ERIKA HARLEY                 878        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.1              2:16:29  2:14:04   
MPHETELENG MOKOENA           1829       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:14:23  2:14:05   
LEBO TSOENE                  2893       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.3              2:16:42  2:14:08   
SAUL WEINER                  3618       M      34  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:15:21  2:14:09   
TULISA MEYISI                950        F      30  GAUTENG         AUREUON         48.6              2:14:56  2:14:12   
JADE SPENCER                 2744       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:16:34  2:14:13   
CLAIRE BRICKETT              246        F      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.7              2:16:45  2:14:14   
LIZETTE MABONE               3559       F      34  GAUTENG                         48.9              2:14:58  2:14:14   
MOTLOKWE SEBAKE              2581       M      36  GAUTENG                         43.9              2:17:36  2:14:16   
ELRISIA PIETERSE             2328       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.0              2:17:43  2:14:20   
LINA NINO                    3756       F      36                                  49.2              2:18:21  2:14:28   
NIVY MOODLEY                 1872       F      59  GAUTENG                         61.8              2:15:31  2:14:29   
SUSAN OTTLEY                 2247       F      63  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     65.3              2:15:57  2:14:30   
TRACY BERGMAN-MCCALLUM       141        F      31  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.5              2:20:08  2:14:33   
HILTON GALLEID               4727       M      61  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 53.6              2:16:22  2:14:33   
BRANDON URDANG               2909       M      26  GAUTENG                         43.4              2:17:34  2:14:37   
SHAUN MONDSCHEIN             1863       M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:15:41  2:14:38   
ZAREENA BADSHA               80         F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.5              2:16:56  2:14:41   
SMANGELE BUTHELEZI           293        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   48.6              2:17:53  2:14:44   
DAVID JONES                  1061       M      47  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     47.1              2:16:49  2:14:53   
VERNON VAN ROOYEN            2972       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.7              2:16:45  2:14:54   
INGRID FREIMAN               727        F      51  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    55.7              2:18:51  2:14:54   
DINESH GOVENDER              3311       M      41  N/A             TEAM VITALITY   44.8              2:18:38  2:14:55   
PAULINA FRENCH               3051       F      46  GAUTENG                         52.6              2:17:42  2:14:57   
VANESSA KGAPHOLA             1127       F      31  GAUTENG         VITALITY        48.4              2:16:10  2:14:59   
PAMELA BURGESS               284        F      57  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    60.0              2:16:48  2:15:00   
DARRELL VAN ZEIL             2987       M      45  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN WALK FOR LI 46.3              2:18:48  2:15:01   
RATILAL MAGAN                1422       M      63  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      54.4              2:18:39  2:15:03   
BARRY SWARTZBERG             3300       M      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   49.6              2:16:03  2:15:04   
HILDA TAMERIS                2819       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     60.0              2:15:56  2:15:04   
VUSI KHUMALO                 1162       M      55  GAUTENG         IDC AC          50.5              2:17:43  2:15:04   
CRAIG GAINSFORD              739        M      53  GAUTENG         AGAPE AC        49.6              2:17:16  2:15:07   
ZARA BROMFIELD               262        F      36  GAUTENG         FNB EASY PLAN R 49.0              2:16:14  2:15:07   
MELUSI SIGASA                2653       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.3              2:19:19  2:15:08   
MOKHINE SESOKO               2614       M      41  GAUTENG                         44.8              2:15:57  2:15:08   
LEE BROMFIELD                261        M      35  GAUTENG         FNB EASY PLAN R 43.5              2:16:14  2:15:09   
ANDREW JARVIS                1028       M      39  GAUTENG                         44.2              2:19:40  2:15:09   
PHYLLIS GAINSFORD            738        F      52  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 56.3              2:17:18  2:15:09   
JESSICA-LEE TOWNSEND         3119       F      43                                  51.0              2:16:00  2:15:10   
SAMEERA BAGUS                82         F      25  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      48.3              2:18:55  2:15:10   
SAMANTHA LABURN              1223       F      40  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         49.9              2:18:06  2:15:11   
MAXINE ESTERHUYSE            654        F      26  GAUTENG                         48.3              2:19:39  2:15:13   
MARULETTE ERASMUS            645        F      54  GAUTENG         FORD AC         57.6              2:16:24  2:15:17   
PATRICK KNOWLES              1183       M      63  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 54.3              2:17:25  2:15:19   
NEO MAFORA                   1417       M      39  GAUTENG                         44.1              2:15:43  2:15:20   
CRAIG WEINER                 3619       M      33  EASTERN CAPE    GAUTENG         43.2              2:16:31  2:15:21   
AUDNEY MASHELE               1560       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:18:55  2:15:23   
NOSIPHO BUTHELEZI            294        F      42  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 50.6              2:19:32  2:15:23   
THABO MONTSO                 3332       M          CGA             SPAR AC                           2:16:54  2:15:26   
ALAN CHAU                    338        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:21:25  2:15:26   
NICOLE ASTFALCK              64         F      45  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.9              2:20:46  2:15:26   
KATLEGO LETSOALO             1315       M      28  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     43.1              2:19:23  2:15:28   
KISHEN MAHESH                1439       M      30  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:19:33  2:15:29   
SAMANTHA KING                1169       M      33  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 43.2              2:16:24  2:15:30   
JORGE MANSO                  1506       M      38  GAUTENG                         43.8              2:19:11  2:15:31   
JOHN HOOPER                  971        M      41  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.6              2:22:04  2:15:36   
MICHELLE BAM                 96         F      45  GAUTENG                         51.8              2:16:03  2:15:37   
JACKIE CHRISTIANS            358        F      33  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.3              2:16:32  2:15:38   
EUGENE SOUTHGATE             2741       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.8              2:18:03  2:15:38   
SANDRA FREESE                725        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.6              2:18:44  2:15:40   
CARMA VAN HEERDEN            2945       F      34  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:18:40  2:15:43   
VUKI RAMASHALA               2425       M      43  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 45.3              2:16:06  2:15:45   
MOLATELO CATHER RAMAPHAKELA  2424       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.2              2:19:44  2:15:48   
SHAUN CUSTERS                432        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:21:14  2:15:49   
FRANK STOBBER                2776       M      62                  TEAM VITALITY C 53.6              2:17:22  2:15:51   
ELLIOT SCHWARTZ              2574       M      64  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.6              2:20:24  2:15:52   
KASHMIRA MADHAV              1410       F      48  GAUTENG         VITALITY        53.3              2:19:33  2:15:56   
KABELO SENNELO               2605       M      34                  FAT CATS AC     43.1              2:19:57  2:15:59   
ANNELISE COCKCROFT           374        F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 48.8              2:19:00  2:15:59   
CHRISTINE MUTANDA-MUSOKE     2024       F      35  GAUTENG         BANKSERVAFRICA  48.5              2:21:50  2:16:01   
YANGA MVAMBI                 2032       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:21:50  2:16:02   
JAMES NETSHIDZATI            2124       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:19:08  2:16:04   
HUZLETT MABASA               1389       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:19:01  2:16:04   
THABANG MATHEBA              3523       M      35  GP              RUN ZONE        43.2              2:17:25  2:16:07   
EUNICE CROSS                 425        F      38  GAUTENG         IDC AC          49.0              2:16:48  2:16:07   
MANDLA MBULI                 1641       M      30  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:18:56  2:16:08   
JAMES THOMAS                 2854       M      28  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.9              2:18:06  2:16:08   
GARY KATZMAN                 1105       M      43  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:18:43  2:16:09   
MICHAEL ERASMUS              644        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:19:24  2:16:09   
CHARLES MOORCROFT            1876       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:18:17  2:16:11   
IAN RAY                      2449       M      69  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.3              2:19:35  2:16:11   
KARA JENNINGS                3309       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   50.6              2:19:22  2:16:13   
GRANT CRUICKSHANK            428        M      32  KWAZULU-NATAL   BENONI NORTHERN 42.9              2:18:13  2:16:13   
FRANCOIS STRIJDOM            2781       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.9              2:19:37  2:16:13   
CLAIRE NEILSON               2103       F      32  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.0              2:19:23  2:16:14   
LESLIE ROTHMAN               2505       M      33  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:18:13  2:16:15   
JANE NEILSON                 2102       F      59  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 61.0              2:19:25  2:16:16   
NTOHLA NTOHLA                2193       M      53  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 49.1              2:17:43  2:16:17   
BRETT BONER                  197        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.7              2:18:51  2:16:17   
YOOMNA ISMAIL                1004       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.6              2:19:55  2:16:19   
JOHN NIXON                   5784       M      47  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 46.6              2:21:08  2:16:20   
ADRIAN ZANETTI               3704       M      46  GAUTENG                         46.2              2:19:06  2:16:21   
SYLVIA SCHUTTE               2573       F      46  GAUTENG                         52.0              2:19:07  2:16:22   
SIFISO MNKANDLA              1788       M      35  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC      43.1              2:22:40  2:16:26   
RIAAN BEYTELL                151        M      39  GAUTENG         RAND AC         43.8              2:22:40  2:16:27   
ERNIE HERMANS                926        M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.4              2:17:59  2:16:27   
ERIK NEL                     2107       M      35  WESTERN CAPE    N/A             43.0              2:20:13  2:16:27   
JAYNE BACKHOUSE              74         F      38  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.9              2:18:04  2:16:28   
THABO LELAKA                 1294       M      46  GAUTENG         N/A             46.2              2:21:10  2:16:30   
LEIGH-ANN MARUCCHI           1538       F      48  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     53.1              2:18:28  2:16:31   
ZOE MERSON-DAVIES            1706       F      46  GAUTENG         VITALITY        51.9              2:17:33  2:16:34   
BARBARA DU PREEZ             576        F      52  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  55.7              2:17:59  2:16:35   
JESSICA KRONE                1209       F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 47.9              2:19:18  2:16:36   
ORLA OLLEWAGEN               2236       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     51.9              2:20:46  2:16:36   
LUNGISILE MASEKO             1547       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.8              2:16:55  2:16:37   
LUCAS MOALUSI                1794       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:17:21  2:16:40   
RA HILTON                    941        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:19:20  2:16:41   
MURRAY FORMAN                701        M      41  GAUTENG                         44.3              2:20:04  2:16:42   
KAREN MATTHYSEN              1617       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.9              2:17:04  2:16:44   
GEORGE GERBER                761        M      39  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 43.7              2:18:45  2:16:46   
JANA RABE                    2404       F      32  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 47.8              2:18:46  2:16:49   
TEDDY WANG                   3592       M      28  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:19:35  2:16:49   
TA-CHANG YU                  3699       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.9              2:19:57  2:16:51   
CARRI-ANN BOTHA              4218       F      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.5              2:19:26  2:16:54   
KALIN RAMSUMER               6018       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.7              2:18:52  2:16:55   
SIMON TRESTON                2878       M      58  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 51.2              2:21:34  2:16:56   
SUE DE KOCK                  483        F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.9              2:20:59  2:16:57   
CHRISNA DU TOIT              583        F      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     48.5              2:20:59  2:16:57   
MARISKA ODENDAAL             2217       F      27  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:17:11  2:16:57   
LAWRENCE MOLEPO              1851       M      46  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 46.0              2:19:48  2:16:59   
MATTHEW HALE                 860        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:19:09  2:17:03   
MPHO KGANTICOE               1126       M      30  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 42.6              2:19:16  2:17:04   
KRYSTA HEATHCOTE             914        F      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.7              2:20:57  2:17:05   
GREGORY BROCCO               259        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.0              2:18:44  2:17:06   
CLAIRE BADENHORST            79         F      30  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.6              2:18:00  2:17:06   
BOBBY MWANZA                 5689       M      37  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   43.1              2:19:18  2:17:08   
JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE       419        M      33  GAUTENG NORTH   RANDBURG HARRIE 42.7              2:18:02  2:17:08   
ERIC HSUEH                   981        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.3              2:23:10  2:17:11   
SHERRI HARVEY                897        F      37  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 48.4              2:19:00  2:17:11   
NICHOLAS BEARD               122        M      33  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:20:19  2:17:12   
CHELSEY BYRON                301        F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:19:26  2:17:13   
DEALD BREDEKAMP              3073       M      25  CGA                             42.6              2:18:30  2:17:13   
SIFISO HLONGWANE             952        M      33  GAUTENG         IDC AC          42.6              2:23:21  2:17:14   
KHOLOFELO MASILELA           1576       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:20:06  2:17:16   
KEVIN BEAN                   3287       M      37                                  43.1              2:18:32  2:17:19   
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY             2795       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:18:47  2:17:20   
KIM WAUGH                    3609       F      47  GAUTENG         RAND AC         52.2              2:21:19  2:17:23   
SAMANTHA HALL                862        M      49  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    47.0              2:18:02  2:17:24   
MARTHA MOKOENA               1832       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 55.3              2:17:45  2:17:24   
DUKU SIMON                   2666       M      35  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       42.7              2:18:14  2:17:25   
CHIH-WEI YU                  3698       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.9              2:20:33  2:17:26   
GRAHAM WOLF                  3668       M      49  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:18:08  2:17:27   
WIAN CLOETE                  372        M      26  GAUTENG         N/A             42.5              2:19:39  2:17:28   
RICHARD CLEMITSON            370        M      49  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:21:45  2:17:30   
SHAUN MCKERCHAR              1662       M      37  GAUTENG         N/A             43.0              2:22:27  2:17:34   
NOMA CAMANE                  305        M      47  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 46.2              2:22:48  2:17:35   
SONNYBOY MASEKO              3433       M      63                  ASHFORD         53.4              2:20:15  2:17:35   
ETIENNE LOUW                 1368       M      31  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.5              2:22:27  2:17:36   
JOSHUA BORNMAN               208        M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:19:46  2:17:37   
WARREN NAROTZKY              2071       M      34  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:21:47  2:17:37   
ELAINE SCHOEMAN              2565       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 51.5              2:21:32  2:17:45   
AUBREY MOKWENA               1839       M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     42.8              2:18:39  2:17:46   
THAPELO DIALE                512        F      37  GAUTENG         WHITE CITY AC   48.2              2:20:18  2:17:46   
PRATISH NICHHA               2149       M      27  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:19:37  2:17:46   
JOHAN JACOBS                 1010       M      44  GAUTENG         VITALITY        45.0              2:22:36  2:17:47   
CAMERON GIANI                768        M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:20:31  2:17:51   
OTSILE MATHEBA               1587       M      30  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.4              2:23:29  2:17:51   
GAILE MENDES                 1702       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:18:32  2:17:52   
MARISA RAVENSCROFT           5147       F      42  GAUTENG         VITALITY        49.6              2:19:42  2:17:54   
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF         895        F      47  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 52.0              2:18:34  2:17:55   
NTANDO MBELE                 3102       M      47  OTHER           NEDBANK RC      46.1              2:18:21  2:17:56   
BARRY GORMLEY                799        M      33  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.4              2:20:17  2:17:56   
BRYONY VAN ZYL               2389       F      38  GAUTENG                         48.4              2:19:47  2:17:59   
ANTON OSSIP                  3314       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY   44.9              2:18:39  2:18:00   
THEMBI KHUMALO               1155       F      37  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   48.1              2:19:21  2:18:00   
NEIL WITHERS                 3666       M      30  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:23:59  2:18:02   
GAB MUNYAMEZA                3524       M      53  CGA             VITALITY        48.5              2:21:11  2:18:03   
MBALI MCHUNU                 1655       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.3              2:19:16  2:18:04   
ALAN CHOWN                   421        M      41  GAUTENG         TROI SPORT      43.8              2:19:19  2:18:05   
SHONISANI NDOU               2093       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.3              2:21:24  2:18:05   
ADDEL VERSTER                3558       F      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.9              2:22:49  2:18:05   
ROY MARQUES                  1533       M      49  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.8              2:22:49  2:18:06   
THABO RANTSO                 2438       M      36  GAUTENG         AMPA ATHLETIC C 42.7              2:20:12  2:18:06   
FAITH TIZORA                 2866       F      44  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   50.4              2:18:32  2:18:09   
MICHELLE KOCH                1186       F      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 47.7              2:22:13  2:18:10   
MPHO ESEMANG                 4633       F      41  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC      49.2              2:23:54  2:18:10   
ROELIE BOTHA                 229        M      51  NORTH WEST      POTCH ROAD RUNN 47.6              2:18:11  2:18:11   
VUSANI MALIMA                1509       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   42.3              2:23:10  2:18:15   
MARISKA CRONJE               4422       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.8              2:18:25  2:18:16   
CORAL WEST                   3758       F      30  CGA                             47.2              2:21:05  2:18:19   
KHATHU SIKHITHA              2656       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.4              2:20:24  2:18:20   
NICOLE BORGES                207        F      36  GAUTENG                         47.8              2:20:18  2:18:23   
KIRSTEN MORLEY               3085       F      28  CGA             WANDERERS       47.1              2:21:10  2:18:25   
ROTO MAHLOKO                 3347       M      36                  MANONG AC       42.5              2:20:35  2:18:27   
JAMES ARNOLD                 57         M      38  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:20:49  2:18:29   
MOLETSANE ISAAC MAHANKE      1433       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:29:32  2:18:30   
ORNET NENE                   2120       M      51  GAUTENG         IDC AC          47.5              2:24:09  2:18:32   
GREG ALLAN                   39         M      41  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 43.7              2:18:41  2:18:32   
STANLEY MATHEKGA             3247       M          7706235394082   18151                             2:20:40  2:18:37   
RUSSEL TIMBE                 2863       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:19:52  2:18:41   
TONGAI NDORO                 2092       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:19:45  2:18:42   
NNDANGANENI SIGAMA           2652       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.8              2:21:28  2:18:44   
JONATHAN DICKS               518        M      37  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:25:04  2:18:45   
AZWIHANGWISI MUDZUNGA        1983       M      43  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETI 44.3              2:21:31  2:18:47   
GARETH DAVIES                461        M      38  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.8              2:23:31  2:18:49   
JODIE BAILEY-NORRIS          84         F      42  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 49.3              2:21:59  2:18:51   
MAGASULE THOTHELA            2858       M      55  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 49.1              2:21:10  2:18:51   
LYZETTE PORTER               2364       M      33  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.1              2:23:29  2:18:52   
BERNARD DICKENS              517        M      48  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.1              2:23:07  2:18:53   
LENSKA TWEEDY                2906       F      27  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:20:17  2:18:53   
HANIFA EBRAHIM               3263       F      41  CGA             JOZI X TRAINING 48.9              2:21:52  2:18:53   
STEVEN PRINGLE               2385       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:29:12  2:18:54   
SAMANTHA PERRY               2293       F      49  GAUTENG                         52.8              2:29:12  2:18:56   
DEREK ROGERSON               2497       M      36  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 42.4              2:21:18  2:18:56   
IAIN RUICKBIE                2512       M      72  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 58.1              2:19:34  2:18:57   
STANLEY KGWEDI               1140       M      31  GAUTENG                         42.1              2:24:06  2:18:58   
SISEKO TAFENI                3032       M      31  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:24:08  2:19:01   
SANDILE DLADLA               543        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:26:31  2:19:01   
NDON NDON                    3512       M                                                            2:22:03  2:19:02   
JUSTIN MACKEURTAN            1405       M      43  GAUTENG                         44.2              2:23:09  2:19:05   
KALENE LANG                  1242       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.9              2:23:14  2:19:05   
MICHAEL JUBILER              1078       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:24:43  2:19:05   
JO KRUG                      1211       F      49  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   52.7              2:25:05  2:19:09   
ENNIE TSAGAE                 3268       F      39  CGA             CENTRAL GAUTENG 48.2              2:24:00  2:19:13   
SAUL HARRIS                  888        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:22:27  2:19:14   
TSHEDISO LETSELEHA           1310       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:20:05  2:19:15   
PAULO LOPES                  1364       M      41  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC        43.5              2:19:37  2:19:15   
LAUREN TIPPETT               2865       F      54  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 56.0              2:20:36  2:19:15   
BRUTUS MALADA                1462       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:19:42  2:19:18   
ADELE DAVID                  456        F      40  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.5              2:20:16  2:19:20   
EMMA DA SILVA                439        F      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 48.8              2:20:17  2:19:21   
ROSHAN BHANA                 155        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:21:14  2:19:30   
THEUNIS UYS                  2914       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:21:33  2:19:34   
SARAH HARRISON               891        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.9              2:22:05  2:19:35   
ELIZABETH KNIGHT             5090       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:23:14  2:19:35   
SAMANTHA SIMPSON             2670       F      31  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 46.8              2:23:10  2:19:35   
ALTAF FAJANDAR               667        M      44  GAUTENG         N/A             44.4              2:22:41  2:19:37   
THABO MOHLAMONYANE           1821       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:24:33  2:19:37   
MPHO MOROBI                  3041       M      33  GP              RUN ZONE        41.9              2:23:10  2:19:39   
BRUNO BARRADAS               107        M      46  GAUTENG                         45.1              2:21:54  2:19:41   
CHRIS HERBST                 925        M      47  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 45.5              2:25:16  2:19:43   
MARK MATISONN                1593       M      43  GAUTENG                         44.0              2:23:14  2:19:45   
NJABULO NGCONGO              3775       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:23:16  2:19:46   
JONATHAN BERGER              139        M      50  GAUTENG         RAND AC         46.6              2:25:44  2:19:49   
LOIS OLIVANT                 2229       F      52  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     54.4              2:24:05  2:19:52   
THOMAS MARSHALL              1535       M      31  GAUTENG NORTH                   41.8              2:20:48  2:19:54   
JANE MCMURRAY                1671       F      44  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   49.7              2:25:09  2:19:55   
KEVIN VINE                   3570       M      33  GAUTENG                         41.8              2:23:14  2:19:58   
JUANET LIEBENBERG            1331       F      44  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTIS 49.7              2:23:16  2:19:59   
BUSI KHUMALO                 1161       M      32  GAUTENG         IDC AC          41.7              2:21:31  2:20:02   
SIYABONGA MFUMFU             1720       M      42  GAUTENG         SEBENZA AC      43.5              2:21:31  2:20:02   
KWANELE MONA                 1861       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:24:05  2:20:03   
MELISSA SMITH                2705       F      32  GAUTENG         VLC             46.7              2:26:08  2:20:03   
BRONWEN MCELWEE              1652       M      43  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 43.9              2:23:37  2:20:03   
ATLOLI LESELA                1305       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:25:18  2:20:04   
NOXOLO MONA                  1860       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              2:24:08  2:20:06   
KATLEGO MATHOLE              1590       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:20:53  2:20:07   
SHOCKY MAMOJELE              1488       F      41  GAUTENG         DEVELOPMENT BAN 48.5              2:20:43  2:20:07   
HLABANE DIKGALE              525        M      57                  TELKOM AC       49.5              2:21:38  2:20:08   
ANTHONY SCHEEPERS            2558       M      30  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 41.7              2:25:17  2:20:08   
PHILILE MPONGOMA             3526       M      36  AGN             VITALITY        42.0              2:21:31  2:20:09   
LAUREN QUINTAL               2400       F      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.2              2:22:58  2:20:10   
DANIEL DA FONSECA            434        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:24:37  2:20:10   
KIKOO JIVAN                  1045       M      62  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      51.9              2:23:51  2:20:10   
JESSICA OOSTHUIZEN           2238       F      27  GAUTENG                         46.5              2:22:54  2:20:13   
MAMOGALE DUMASI              599        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.0              2:26:15  2:20:14   
JAN MOKHETHI                 1828       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:24:11  2:20:17   
MPHIDISENG ZWANE             3724       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.6              2:20:48  2:20:18   
AUGUSTA SAUNDERS             2552       F      52  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 54.2              2:21:49  2:20:18   
SEFISO MKHABELA              1761       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:25:06  2:20:19   
CONAN LAI                    1227       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:21:56  2:20:24   
SIBUSISO MASEKO              1546       M      37  GAUTENG         SOWETO AC       42.1              2:20:53  2:20:24   
SUNIL PILLAY                 2339       M      43  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 43.8              2:25:51  2:20:24   
KERRIE-ANN SMITH             6283       F      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.6              2:25:51  2:20:25   
LARRY ALCOCK                 34         M      52  CGA             IDC AC          47.3              2:21:10  2:20:26   
NICHOLAS HATHERELL           898        M      30  GAUTENG                         41.6              2:21:40  2:20:26   
DAVID CELE                   3262       M      62  CGA             SPAR AC         51.8              2:22:05  2:20:26   
ROLAND OLIVIER               2233       M      30  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 41.6              2:21:41  2:20:27   
RICHARD SMEDLEY-WILLIAMS     2699       M      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 42.3              2:21:40  2:20:27   
NOZI MVIMBI                  2033       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.0              2:23:21  2:20:34   
MARTIN RIEKERT               2474       M      33  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM SPORTS 41.6              2:21:54  2:20:35   
ZAKHELE MNCWABE              1778       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:26:13  2:20:43   
OBAKENG TLHAPANE             2869       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:24:12  2:20:45   
NTANDOSE GAMEDE              741        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:22:21  2:20:45   
AMY ALEXANDRA JENSEN         1042       F      32  GAUTENG         HI-PERFORMANCE  46.5              2:27:03  2:20:45   
ALAN M                       3513       M                                                            2:24:17  2:20:46   
OUPA MALETE                  1475       M      28  GAUTENG                         41.5              2:21:25  2:20:47   
SAMANTHA HARRISON            892        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:22:57  2:20:51   
ALISTAIR BARKER              102        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:22:06  2:20:52   
LUKAS STEYN                  2772       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.6              2:22:00  2:20:54   
ADRIAN MOSS                  1908       M      40  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.6              2:26:29  2:20:55   
SHUPING LEDIBANE             1272       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC AC          41.8              2:23:20  2:20:55   
JESSAMINE STEVENS            2764       F      35  GAUTENG                         46.8              2:23:02  2:20:55   
LUCAS NTLHATLHA RAKGOLELA    2416       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:22:46  2:20:56   
LIZ ASHMORE                  2833       F      39  GAUTENG                         47.6              2:22:42  2:20:56   
JONATHAN BARKER              104        M      26  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 41.5              2:22:06  2:20:57   
TSHOLOFELO MORE              1885       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:26:45  2:21:00   
ADRIAN NGWENYA               2145       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:23:21  2:21:01   
TSHIFHIWA RADZILANI          2411       M      37  GAUTENG         IDC AC          41.9              2:21:37  2:21:04   
DORA MWAISEGHE               2035       F      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.9              2:26:07  2:21:05   
SICELENKOSINI SIBANDA        2644       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.4              2:23:22  2:21:06   
RENE VAN NIEKERK             2957       F      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.3              2:24:29  2:21:06   
KAREN O'LEARY                2223       F      57  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 57.4              2:23:45  2:21:07   
SOLOMON NKOSI                3338       M      60  CGA             SPAR AC         50.6              2:26:53  2:21:07   
DONOVAN FRASER               720        M      42  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 43.2              2:23:45  2:21:08   
SHELAGH TURNER               2903       F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.3              2:26:19  2:21:09   
ROSS KATA                    1100       M      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.9              2:23:01  2:21:09   
DAVID FAWCETT                671        M      55  FREE STATE      HI-PERFORMANCE  48.3              2:21:38  2:21:11   
TERSIA POTGIETER             2369       F      40  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 47.8              2:24:04  2:21:12   
KIRSTY KIETZMAN              884        F      38  GAUTENG                         47.3              2:27:04  2:21:13   
ALIDA SCHABORT               2554       F      51  FREE STATE      SASOL SASOLBURG 53.2              2:22:14  2:21:14   
CHRIS MIENIE                 1736       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.5              2:26:22  2:21:15   
KEITUMETSE KGATUKE           1129       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:27:01  2:21:17   
ZAAHID KARA                  1091       M      49                  JOZI X TRAINING 45.7              2:21:57  2:21:18   
SONET DU PLESSIS             885        F      37  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:27:10  2:21:19   
NOMONDE MAJAKAJAKA           1450       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:21:41  2:21:19   
JUDY KOCH                    1187       F      59  GAUTENG         RAND AC         58.8              2:25:14  2:21:19   
AIDAN O'CONNOR               1079       M      31  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    41.3              2:24:35  2:21:20   
WENTZEL STRYDOM              2785       M      38  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:23:41  2:21:21   
JANCO DE WET                 499        M      21  GAUTENG                         41.3              2:23:41  2:21:21   
NYAWA MADAVHA                1409       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     46.6              2:26:47  2:21:22   
JUAN COETZER                 383        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:25:17  2:21:25   
AHMED ISMAIL                 1003       M      43  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 43.5              2:22:20  2:21:26   
JOHANNA NHLAPO               2147       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.2              2:25:18  2:21:31   
STUART PORTER                2361       M      47  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:25:02  2:21:31   
JOHANCI MEINTJES             1694       F      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:23:19  2:21:40   
TOY MEINTJES                 1692       M      58  GAUTENG         N/A             49.5              2:23:19  2:21:41   
LINDIWE THAGA                2835       F      31  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.1              2:22:21  2:21:41   
SIBUSISO ISHMAE MBOKAZI      1638       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:24:29  2:21:42   
CRAIG KING                   1168       M      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.1              2:22:37  2:21:44   
CLARET SHABANGU              2618       F      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.5              2:26:06  2:21:46   
KAREN PATON                  2270       F      35  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 46.4              2:24:35  2:21:55   
BOPHE MBUMBE                 3199       M      50  CGA             STANDARD BANK   45.9              2:25:28  2:21:57   
NICOLETTE BUCKLE             1705       F      41  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 47.9              2:25:16  2:21:58   
ISHMAEL HLATSHWAYO           3446       M      46  GAUTENG         FNB RUNNING CLU 44.4              2:26:05  2:21:59   
ANTONY PERES                 2291       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:24:48  2:21:59   
TESSA MYBURGH                2038       F      24  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    45.9              2:23:09  2:22:01   
MARIA ZUCCOLO                3715       F      54  GAUTENG         RAND AC         54.9              2:27:16  2:22:03   
RAYMOND DICKSON              519        M      48  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 45.1              2:27:36  2:22:07   
RORY RUBIN                   2508       M      21  GAUTENG                         41.1              2:24:44  2:22:07   
ANNIE ARBUCKLE               55         F      55  GAUTENG         SPRINGS AC      55.5              2:24:31  2:22:11   
TREVOR DUDLEY                595        M      60  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 50.2              2:22:20  2:22:11   
CHRIS BISHOP                 163        M      39  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:22:40  2:22:12   
ROZANNE BISHOP               164        F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:22:40  2:22:12   
ETIENNE SWANEPOEL            2808       M      44  GAUTENG                         43.6              2:24:59  2:22:14   
BILLY GEYER                  766        M      56  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     48.4              2:24:58  2:22:15   
JOHAN DORFLING               558        M      39  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 42.0              2:24:59  2:22:16   
TRACY CARLE                  311        F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     47.8              2:24:11  2:22:16   
KHASHANE FRANCE NKOAN        239        M      42  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.9              2:23:30  2:22:17   
VICKY SIDLER                 2650       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:23:24  2:22:18   
LINDIWE MZOLO                2045       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     46.3              2:28:04  2:22:19   
HANSPETER STEBLER            2753       M      70  GAUTENG         RAND AC         55.4              2:24:50  2:22:21   
KHETHI MALINGA               3103       F      43  CGA             NEDBANK RC      48.5              2:24:31  2:22:22   
KIRSTEN CHARD                3355       F      39                  BNAC            47.1              2:23:59  2:22:25   
BEVERLEY LEITCH              1290       F      52  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 53.4              2:25:13  2:22:26   
NATHAN VERMAAK               3556       M      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:27:16  2:22:29   
LUNGILE NTOBE                2192       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:22:41  2:22:29   
GAWIE BOTHA                  227        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:24:44  2:22:34   
ERASMUS HARMSE               881        M      39  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 41.9              2:28:28  2:22:36   
STEPHANIE HARMSE             880        F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 46.1              2:28:28  2:22:36   
LINDA RORICH                 2502       F      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.1              2:26:44  2:22:41   
RIAAN ACKER                  6          M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:27:47  2:22:41   
KARL-HEINZ KOCH              1185       M      36  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 41.3              2:26:45  2:22:41   
MALCOLM LIVINGSTONE          3034       M      69  CGA             GERMISTON CALLI 54.7              2:24:26  2:22:42   
MXOLISI MATHE                1586       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:24:42  2:22:44   
KERRY BUCHANAN               271        F      47  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 50.2              2:24:26  2:22:44   
JACOB SHAYI                  2628       M      48  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 44.9              2:23:39  2:22:47   
FRANSCISCA ERASMUS           642        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:28:53  2:22:52   
AYANDA GAQA                  744        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.2              2:26:40  2:22:52   
SALVE' JACOBS                1008       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 52.6              2:26:20  2:22:55   
MICHAEL WILLEMSE             3647       M      45  GAUTENG         RAND AC         43.7              2:24:24  2:22:58   
SIMONNE ADCOCK               16         F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:24:52  2:22:58   
JASON OLIVER                 2231       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.0              2:24:27  2:22:59   
TSHEPO MOLALOGI              1842       M      42  GAUTENG         TELKOM AC       42.6              2:28:55  2:22:59   
MAHLOMOLA MOSAI              1901       M      45  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:27:09  2:23:01   
LEO MOLOELE                  1855       M      36  GAUTENG                         41.2              2:26:14  2:23:01   
MACHE BOOYSEN                205        F      28  GAUTENG                         45.6              2:28:16  2:23:03   
RICKY WEST                   3627       M      33  GAUTENG                         40.9              2:26:13  2:23:05   
CONY SITHOLE                 2685       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:26:19  2:23:06   
COLIN SMITH                  2718       M      37  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 41.3              2:24:29  2:23:07   
NTOKOZO TSHABALALA           2883       F      35  GAUTENG         IDC AC          46.1              2:24:19  2:23:07   
NKARENG MATSHE               3317       M      39                  FAT CATS AC     41.7              2:24:49  2:23:08   
KIM COUTTS                   407        M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 40.8              2:27:05  2:23:09   
HUMPHREY S L SITHEBE         2681       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:24:24  2:23:13   
OUPA SEKONYELA               2594       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:24:49  2:23:13   
ZANELE NTULI                 2201       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.6              2:23:29  2:23:14   
MARK KOTTON                  3221       M      46  CGA             VITALITY        44.0              2:24:40  2:23:16   
ANDRE HENEKE                 919        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:25:32  2:23:16   
JOHAN LA GRANGE              5128       M      39                                  41.7              2:27:00  2:23:17   
COLLEEN GAIL MEINTJES        1693       F      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.0              2:26:01  2:23:17   
SILVERO E'SILVA              650        M      62  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 50.8              2:27:42  2:23:19   
SHEZAAD TAYOB                2827       M      35  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 41.0              2:27:04  2:23:21   
TRACY HEINRICH               917        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.1              2:26:46  2:23:25   
CLAUDIA RICHARD-SIEBERT      2467       F      32  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 45.6              2:29:43  2:23:25   
DAVID KIMMELMAN              1165       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.3              2:23:35  2:23:26   
DEAN BECKER                  3257       M      31  CGA             JEPPE           40.7              2:29:01  2:23:27   
PHEMELO KOLOTI               1195       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:25:57  2:23:29   
JOHANN JACOBS                3495       M      60                  RUN WALK FOR LI 49.8              2:25:46  2:23:29   
GABISILE SIMELANE            2663       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:26:41  2:23:31   
BRIGITTA ANNEGARN            50         F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 45.6              2:25:05  2:23:31   
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA    1438       F      45  GAUTENG         VITALITY        48.9              2:25:29  2:23:31   
MARY GARSTANG                752        F      40  GAUTENG                         47.0              2:26:11  2:23:32   
MPHOKOLO MAKARA              1451       F      36  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  46.1              2:24:20  2:23:37   
SIYANDISWA MTHANTI           1960       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     45.9              2:27:34  2:23:38   
KUIZA MOTUUNG                3462       M                          DISCOVERY VITAL                   2:29:09  2:23:39   
PRITI RAMKISSOON             2427       F      34  GAUTENG                         45.7              2:25:29  2:23:39   
MERVYN SHANMUGAM             2621       M      45  N/A             TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:26:52  2:23:43   
RENE MORSE                   1897       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.3              2:24:56  2:23:44   
THANDI MOTSWALO              1927       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.4              2:27:09  2:23:46   
COBUS LOOTS                  3131       M      40  AGN             DELOITTE        41.8              2:24:16  2:23:46   
LERATO NTSELE                3185       F      45  CGA             VITALITY        48.8              2:24:39  2:23:47   
ZIMI NHLAPO                  2146       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:27:37  2:23:49   
NCEBA NJONGWE                2156       M      49  GAUTENG         VITALITY        44.9              2:23:57  2:23:50   
MPHO MUDIMELI                1982       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:26:32  2:23:50   
SEAN DILLON                  529        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:26:03  2:23:53   
JENNY LIVINGSTONE            3038       F      37  CGA             GERMISTON CALLI 46.1              2:25:41  2:23:57   
MOEKETSIE KOLOKOTO           3366       M      54  CGA             RAINBOW AC      46.9              2:27:36  2:24:00   
ZAKHELE TSHABALALA           2884       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:30:35  2:24:01   
JAMES CARROLUS               2334       M      57  GAUTENG         MERCURY         48.2              2:28:51  2:24:02   
ZANELE NTULI                 3441       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:25:52  2:24:03   
BRONWYN MANDICH              1495       F      37  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.1              2:26:35  2:24:03   
MATTHEW GIBSON               772        M      37  GAUTENG                         41.1              2:28:45  2:24:03   
HLONI MOLOPE                 1857       M      32  GAUTENG         IDC AC          40.6              2:26:44  2:24:05   
NERUSHA NAIDOO               2057       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:28:11  2:24:07   
ZURIEL NAIKER                2060       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.6              2:29:51  2:24:08   
RUSSELL MILELLA              1739       M      52  GAUTENG                         46.0              2:27:58  2:24:10   
CORLETT MANAKA               1491       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:27:40  2:24:11   
MICHAEL MC LAREN             1643       M      55                  TEAM VITALITY C 47.2              2:26:34  2:24:21   
JASON BREUST                 4233       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   40.5              2:26:50  2:24:27   
MAY HU                       982        F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 49.6              2:27:12  2:24:27   
ANTON ECKARD                 617        M      44  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:28:20  2:24:28   
GILLIAN LINDSAY              1340       F      29  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:29:13  2:24:31   
GAVIN WOODWARD               3676       M      27                                  40.4              2:29:14  2:24:32   
SIBUSISO MTHEMBU             1967       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:26:48  2:24:33   
MOLEFI MOROBE                1891       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.3              2:29:20  2:24:34   
TEBOGO MALEBANA              5321       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:28:07  2:24:35   
GREG WENDZICHA               3622       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:26:01  2:24:35   
PIERRE GREYLING              833        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:24:54  2:24:38   
SHANNON MACLEAN              3468       F      31                                  45.2              2:29:17  2:24:39   
MANDLA MALINGA               1479       M      54  GAUTENG                         46.7              2:25:36  2:24:40   
XIANGJIAN JIA                3398       M          GAUTENG         IRENE                             2:27:18  2:24:42   
WARREN JEFFERY               1033       M      36  GAUTENG                         40.7              2:27:03  2:24:43   
LIZZIE KHUBEKA               1518       F      42  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 47.3              2:28:47  2:24:48   
LUYANDA NDONGENI             2090       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.8              2:25:34  2:24:49   
SAMANTHA SHIPWAY             2635       F      45  GAUTENG         RAND AC         48.5              2:25:41  2:24:51   
KIM PENSTONE                 2285       F      44  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    48.0              2:25:42  2:24:51   
VUSI HLONGWANA               3123       M      52                  SOWETO HURTS    45.8              2:27:25  2:24:53   
GORDON MOORE                 1879       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 40.4              2:30:44  2:24:53   
ROB FIRER                    692        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:25:54  2:24:56   
ELOISE HEYDUCZEK             930        F      42  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 47.2              2:26:58  2:24:56   
LINDSAY ROBERTS              2483       F      30  GAUTENG                         45.0              2:28:54  2:24:58   
SHILOH HARMSEY               882        F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 45.3              2:29:21  2:25:00   
RONEN AIRES                  26         M      43  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:29:35  2:25:01   
CAROLINE EBDEN               615        F      34  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:30:12  2:25:01   
SULEIMAN RASDIEN             2440       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:35:36  2:25:01   
CRAIG EBDEN                  614        M      37  GAUTENG         N/A             40.8              2:30:12  2:25:02   
PHILANI DLAMINI              547        M      40  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 41.4              2:29:24  2:25:03   
REFILWE MOKGOSI              1825       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:27:25  2:25:04   
ANDREW O'MAHONY              2237       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.3              2:31:14  2:25:08   
ADRIAN POLL                  2353       M      45  GAUTENG                         43.1              2:31:15  2:25:09   
NYIKO NKUNA                  2169       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:27:44  2:25:10   
HUWANE JAMES MODIBA          3124       M      39                  MALCOM X        41.1              2:26:05  2:25:10   
NKULULEKO MUSI               2020       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 40.4              2:29:20  2:25:11   
WARREN MURRAY                2015       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:26:05  2:25:13   
KAREN HERBERT                922        F      28  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 44.9              2:27:15  2:25:14   
SHOYAB WADEE                 3580       M      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 43.0              2:27:10  2:25:16   
YANICA VENTER                3555       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:27:53  2:25:16   
URSULA MARITZ                1529       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.1              2:27:52  2:25:16   
THAMSANGA SIDZAMBA           3353       M      45                  LESEDI          43.0              2:30:47  2:25:17   
BRETT COUTTS                 408        M      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 40.3              2:29:12  2:25:20   
DEIRDRE FOUCHE               708        F      56  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 55.0              2:30:00  2:25:21   
GOOLAM SULEMAN               2801       M      71  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   54.9              2:27:36  2:25:22   
GEORGE STEPHEN MOTSILE       1926       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:27:44  2:25:24   
BYRON RICHEN                 2468       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:26:20  2:25:25   
JONATHAN BROWN               265        M      44  GAUTENG                         42.6              2:28:44  2:25:27   
MARIA FIANDEIRO              685        F      36  GAUTENG                         45.5              2:28:44  2:25:28   
LINDA NDABANA                2080       M      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     40.8              2:28:25  2:25:28   
SARAH MOORE                  3479       F      37  8107300051088   SUNNINGHILL STR 45.7              2:30:56  2:25:29   
BRADLEY GLOSSOP              779        M      36  GAUTENG                         40.5              2:28:54  2:25:31   
CRAIG VAN DER HEEVER         2927       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.6              2:30:01  2:25:32   
LEERATO DIKGOLE              526        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.3              2:30:09  2:25:35   
ERIC MUKWEBO                 1990       M      51  GAUTENG                         45.2              2:25:37  2:25:37   
EDZARD BIERMAN               160        M      32  GAUTENG                         40.1              2:30:21  2:25:38   
JOHANNES PIETERSE            2329       M      61  GAUTENG         ERWAT AC        49.5              2:30:52  2:25:39   
VICTORIA VUYEQABA            3579       F      33  GAUTENG                         45.0              2:27:54  2:25:40   
RICHARD GREENHILL            832        M      45  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 42.9              2:26:41  2:25:43   
KGOTHATSO MPESI              1941       F      37  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 45.6              2:29:01  2:25:44   
ERNST ACKERMANN              7          M      23  GAUTENG                         40.1              2:29:19  2:25:45   
KATE GOOSEN                  793        F      50  GAUTENG                         50.9              2:28:28  2:25:45   
YOLANDA MUHL                 1986       F      27  GAUTENG                         44.8              2:29:20  2:25:45   
DARRYN JACOBS                1007       F      46  GAUTENG                         48.7              2:28:28  2:25:45   
CHERIE DIAMOND               514        F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.7              2:28:15  2:25:45   
GABRIEL MATLI                1601       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:29:02  2:25:46   
RIAN COETZEE                 378        M      51  GAUTENG         IDC AC          45.1              2:29:57  2:25:46   
ITUMELENG MASHABA            1552       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:32:05  2:25:56   
MMATHAPELO DISWAI            534        F      42  GAUTENG                         46.9              2:28:07  2:25:57   
MIYELANI SHIKWAMBANA         1374       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:25:59  2:25:59   
KEITUMETSE NYAKALE           2206       M      35  GAUTENG                         40.2              2:27:22  2:26:02   
KAGISO MATSWALELA            1613       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC AC          40.3              2:32:06  2:26:05   
MATHEWS MOSOMANE             1152       M      26                                  40.0              2:32:06  2:26:05   
NKULULEKO SKWEYIYA           2693       M      50                                  44.6              2:28:22  2:26:05   
KUHLE GQAMANE                816        F      37  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    45.5              2:26:23  2:26:05   
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE             1647       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:29:30  2:26:05   
ANTHONY GARSTANG             753        M      41  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 41.4              2:28:45  2:26:07   
NAZEER DADABHAY              441        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:29:46  2:26:08   
LERATO DIKOBE                528        F      30  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS   44.7              2:31:45  2:26:08   
ISHMAEL MOGAPI               1813       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:28:16  2:26:10   
ZAMA NTSELE                  3186       M      50                  VITALITY        44.6              2:27:08  2:26:15   
RUDZANI MUHANGANEI           5662       M      44  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    42.4              2:28:38  2:26:16   
CRAIG PHEIFFER               2311       M      51  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 45.0              2:30:02  2:26:18   
NEVILLE OLIVIER              2235       M      58  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 47.9              2:27:51  2:26:22   
KAYLEIGH PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS 2332       F      32  KWAZULU-NATAL                   44.7              2:29:02  2:26:23   
BRUCE COOK                   394        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:30:15  2:26:23   
PETA KAPLAN                  3250       F      57  GP              VITALITY        55.3              2:26:48  2:26:23   
MAGRETHA VLOK                3731       F      40  GAUTENG         WANDERERS ATHLE 46.1              2:30:38  2:26:24   
LOYISO MALANDELA             1467       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:32:01  2:26:25   
LERATO RACHEL MATSAMA        1606       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.1              2:27:45  2:26:25   
CHRISTA BUSHNEY              3148       F      46  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         48.4              2:30:33  2:26:26   
MARIUS BUSHNEY               3147       M      47  GAUTENG                         43.4              2:30:32  2:26:26   
TANYA HO                     3078       F      42  GAUTENG         VODACOM YEBO ST 46.7              2:27:11  2:26:34   
BRADLEY RUSTIN               2515       M      49  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOU 44.1              2:30:43  2:26:36   
NEIL COETZER                 382        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:30:31  2:26:39   
CAITLIN VAN RENSBURG         2965       F      30  GAUTENG                         44.5              2:30:09  2:26:47   
KRUPA PRAG                   2372       F      22  GAUTENG         N/A             44.5              2:29:34  2:26:48   
ALEXIS VAN ZYL               2989       M      38  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     40.5              2:31:44  2:26:49   
EWALD HAAS                   851        M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.0              2:26:57  2:26:50   
SMITA GOWAN                  815        F      46  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      48.3              2:30:24  2:26:50   
MARY VAN ZYL                 2990       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:31:43  2:26:54   
LUCINDA AIREY                28         F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:28:26  2:26:56   
KARIN LA GRANGE              1222       F      34  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 44.7              2:30:38  2:26:58   
SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU      1961       M      45  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA STRID 42.5              2:33:20  2:26:59   
THULAGANYO MOROBANE          1889       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:28:11  2:27:01   
LEIGH JACKSON                1006       F      42  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 46.5              2:29:43  2:27:05   
MARK NELL                    3144       M      34  GAUTENG                         39.8              2:31:14  2:27:06   
REAH LEBATTIE                2196       F      58  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.8              2:31:33  2:27:08   
BRENT JACHS                  1005       M      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 39.7              2:30:09  2:27:13   
MELANIE MEYER                1712       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.5              2:30:39  2:27:14   
PAUL DIXON                   541        M      45  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 42.4              2:31:38  2:27:17   
TEBOHO NKONYENI              2164       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.0              2:29:40  2:27:25   
PHAMBILI MAHLASE             1443       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             39.6              2:28:07  2:27:26   
PERCY MOTSHOANE              1925       M      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     40.3              2:28:25  2:27:32   
MOHLAPA SEKOELE              2593       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.1              2:27:52  2:27:32   
LAUREN SACKS                 2521       F      29  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 44.2              2:28:33  2:27:38   
CLAIRE SACKS                 2522       F      32  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 44.3              2:28:33  2:27:38   
HAIM ORCOUIK                 3253       M      42                                  41.3              2:31:48  2:27:45   
T. ZONDO                     3369       M      1   CARLTON ATHLETI CARLTON AC                        2:32:39  2:27:49   
CATHRYN CROLE                418        F      43                                  46.7              2:28:45  2:27:49   
TERENCE BAKER                89         M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:34:07  2:27:49   
MPUMI GULIWE                 843        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:28:43  2:27:50   
LEBOHANG PHIRI               2317       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.2              2:29:44  2:27:50   
LYNNE-ANNE HOLLIDAY          964        F      47  MPUMALANGA                      48.5              2:30:47  2:27:52   
PHUMEZA PONI                 2355       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:29:12  2:27:54   
JOHANNES PALEDI              3331       M          CGA             SPAR AC                           2:29:41  2:27:54   
CORAL SCHNEIDER              3382       F      21  GP                              44.2              2:30:09  2:27:55   
BONANG GWAMPI                847        F      35  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIF 44.6              2:28:31  2:27:56   
LEIGH-ANNE WAGNER            3583       F      40  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 45.6              2:30:51  2:27:56   
ROBYN SHER                   3473       F      54                  DISCOVERY VITAL 52.7              2:30:09  2:27:57   
NATASHA KELLY                1113       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.6              2:33:22  2:27:57   
NURIT ROTHBART               3474       F      41                                  45.9              2:30:09  2:27:57   
SELLO TAUNYANE               2821       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:29:27  2:27:58   
GEOFFREY QHENA               2396       M      52  GAUTENG         IDC AC          44.8              2:33:14  2:27:58   
AFRIKA TAU                   2820       M      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     40.6              2:29:20  2:28:02   
KREESON NAICKER              2051       M      29  GAUTENG         N/A             39.5              2:32:52  2:28:02   
CRAIG WILKINS                3644       M      47  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.9              2:28:13  2:28:03   
PHATESAGE LEONA SITHOLE      3058       M      51                  NEDBANK RC      44.4              2:33:20  2:28:04   
MANDEVU BUHENDWA             275        M      38  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         40.1              2:32:55  2:28:08   
VALERIE-JOAN SLABBERT        3037       F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     46.9              2:31:37  2:28:13   
BRETT RIVKIND                3380       M      47  OTHER                           42.9              2:29:11  2:28:14   
DIDINTLE MOTSUENYANE         3800       F      40  GP              VITALITY        45.5              2:33:45  2:28:14   
HAYLEY GOLDENBURG            3381       F      42  CGA                             46.2              2:29:13  2:28:15   
PHILASANDE KINASE            1166       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:30:28  2:28:17   
NADINE CROSBY                424        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:31:19  2:28:18   
ANTHONY MARCOW               1099       M      51  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  44.3              2:33:11  2:28:19   
OLLIE WILLS                  3658       M      38  GAUTENG                         40.1              2:31:19  2:28:19   
GREG EDELSTEIN               619        M      41  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    40.8              2:30:17  2:28:19   
AMANDA THERON                3305       F      39                                  45.2              2:30:09  2:28:23   
FRANCOIS THERON              3306       M      50  N/A             PRIVATE         43.9              2:30:09  2:28:23   
RICHARD HERRING              928        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:31:30  2:28:25   
GARY VAN STADEN              2978       M      66  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 51.0              2:32:19  2:28:25   
PHUMEZA ZUNGALA              3787       F          GP              VITALITY                          2:32:06  2:28:25   
UHLAMURILE MABUNDA           1394       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:33:02  2:28:26   
KESHLIN NAIDOO               2055       M      35  GAUTENG                         39.6              2:30:21  2:28:28   
LESEDI LETWABA               1319       M      35  GAUTENG                         39.6              2:31:41  2:28:28   
JUSTINE OELLERMANN           2221       F      41  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETIC C 45.8              2:32:25  2:28:29   
ARADHNA NAIDOO               2059       M      34  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 39.5              2:30:21  2:28:29   
VERNON REMBOLD               2459       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:32:25  2:28:30   
BOTHABO MOSOETSA             1907       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:29:08  2:28:34   
CHYNA RAMRUTHAN              2433       M      53  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.0              2:30:48  2:28:40   
GERALD YAPP                  3693       M      46  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 42.4              2:33:18  2:28:41   
UHTRED EORWINE               638        M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:32:30  2:28:41   
MATSHWANE RASETHABA          2442       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:30:56  2:28:49   
MOTSHABI MORULANE            1900       F      58  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.1              2:33:35  2:28:50   
SIBABALWE PETER              2295       M      28  GAUTENG         MINOR 0         39.3              2:33:17  2:28:52   
DEOLINDA PEREIRA             2287       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.6              2:34:17  2:28:53   
JASON GROENEWALD             841        M      47  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     42.7              2:33:10  2:28:55   
FULUFHELO MASHAMBA           1555       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              2:32:53  2:28:58   
FELICITY PRETORIUS           2379       F      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 45.3              2:32:53  2:29:02   
MELANIE VAN STADEN           3083       F      40  GAUTENG                         45.3              2:32:55  2:29:04   
WADZANAYI MUNYATI            2011       F      39  GAUTENG         DAINFERN COUNTR 45.0              2:32:17  2:29:07   
NATALIE WILKINS              3645       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.9              2:32:12  2:29:09   
MELIDA SELOGA                2601       F      33  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     43.9              2:34:57  2:29:09   
TINOFA MUTEVEDZI             2028       M      47  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 42.6              2:32:07  2:29:12   
LARA HIGGINSON               936        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.2              2:30:56  2:29:12   
PAUL COWAN                   409        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:33:00  2:29:15   
THAMSANQA MBELE              1634       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:33:02  2:29:18   
NAAFIAH KHALEK               1143       F      52  GAUTENG                         50.9              2:36:45  2:29:18   
GARY LEVY                    3472       M      65  CGA             ROCKIES         50.2              2:30:09  2:29:20   
KGABO COLLINS MOABELO        1790       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.7              2:33:30  2:29:21   
TAMSYN WATKINS               3601       F      20  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  44.0              2:33:06  2:29:22   
SHANNON VAN DEVENTER         2941       F      43  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 46.2              2:31:46  2:29:23   
ROBERT NGARA                 2131       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.5              2:30:12  2:29:23   
ANABEL TENNASSIE             2832       F      29  GAUTENG                         43.7              2:33:42  2:29:25   
MVELO DUBE                   593        M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.1              2:32:28  2:29:28   
BRENDA NDEBELE               2082       F      42  KWAZULU-NATAL                   45.8              2:33:07  2:29:33   
WENDY THERON                 2842       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:32:39  2:29:38   
WILLIE MURRAY                3065       M      64                  DORKING RUNNING 49.6              2:33:56  2:29:43   
HANNELIE VAN ZYL             3149       F      47  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         47.9              2:33:56  2:29:44   
KATHY AITKEN                 29         F      47  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 47.9              2:39:07  2:29:45   
MIKE HOLLINGTON              966        M      60  GAUTENG         RAND AC         47.7              2:33:11  2:29:45   
NATHI DUBE                   3482       M      25                                  39.0              2:32:43  2:29:46   
KOSIE VAN VUUREN             2984       M      64  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC GN  49.6              2:29:58  2:29:47   
RHULANI MDHLULI              5453       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:33:28  2:29:48   
MARISA MARX                  3145       F      43  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   46.0              2:33:04  2:29:52   
LESEGO MOEPI                 1806       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:30:47  2:29:57   
SARAH WILDY                  3015       F      41                  RUN WALK FOR LI 45.3              2:33:34  2:29:58   
THULI XABA                   3688       F      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 43.6              2:32:23  2:30:05   
ANITA BOTHA                  226        M      60  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   47.6              2:31:36  2:30:09   
THERESA MOALUSI              1793       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   46.3              2:30:56  2:30:17   
SANZ LEVENSTEIN              3092       M                                                            2:34:14  2:30:17   
ANTHEA SCHULZ                2571       F      49  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 48.8              2:32:49  2:30:20   
SHARON COVENTRY              3733       F      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.3              2:34:25  2:30:22   
NQABISA NDODANA              5743       F      32  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG      43.5              2:36:17  2:30:22   
VICKY GROSS                  3139       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.4              2:36:17  2:30:22   
GEORGE CEKWANE               4311       M      36  GAUTENG                         39.2              2:40:41  2:30:24   
ANTONIE TALJAARD             2818       M      63  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 48.9              2:30:35  2:30:26   
MELISSA PRETORIUS            2382       F      38  GAUTENG                         44.4              2:34:49  2:30:26   
PRISCILLA DUBE               594        F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 52.4              2:36:28  2:30:28   
LESEGO RALEIE                2417       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.9              2:32:19  2:30:31   
DINEO MOLEBATSI              1845       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:35:35  2:30:31   
RENE RAMPERSAD               2432       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.4              2:32:09  2:30:33   
MARY MUTLANYANE              3463       F      34  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM OUTDOO 43.6              2:36:12  2:30:35   
LELO SKOSANA                 2692       M      31  GAUTENG                         38.8              2:37:13  2:30:36   
BJORN BERGMANN               142        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.8              2:35:53  2:30:36   
RENDANI MASEGA               1545       F      36  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC    43.9              2:36:12  2:30:36   
N. NKALA                     3261       F      2   CGA             SPAR AC                           2:31:52  2:30:38   
RONALD EYKENDUYN             662        M      49  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 42.9              2:36:05  2:30:40   
DARRYL LOUW                  1369       M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 38.9              2:35:36  2:30:45   
YVNOS GOOL                   3486       M      60  GP              RAC             47.4              2:35:44  2:30:45   
ANDREA BARNES                105        F      31  GAUTENG                         43.3              2:35:36  2:30:46   
MOROESI LAWRENCE             3048       F      40  CGA                             44.8              2:36:53  2:30:50   
ROXANNE NORMAN               3364       F      25  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE      43.2              2:33:51  2:30:59   
TSHEPISO SENNELO             2604       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:35:35  2:30:59   
EDWIN MSINDO                 1952       M      43  CGA             IDC AC          40.7              2:33:40  2:31:00   
RAMATOPE RAMEETSE            3035       M      44                  DIEPSLOOT AC    41.1              2:36:13  2:31:00   
KABELO MAFORA                1418       M      30  GAUTENG         VITALITY        38.7              2:32:19  2:31:01   
SELLO LEBURU                 1269       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:32:19  2:31:02   
PHENYO NTSHABELE             2197       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:35:13  2:31:03   
RENE DE VILLIERS             495        F      48  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.0              2:35:24  2:31:05   
BRETT DRIVER                 562        M      49  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 42.8              2:35:13  2:31:06   
KATHERINE LEVY               3780       F      40  GP                              44.7              2:33:10  2:31:09   
ANIKA DU TOIT                580        F      24  GAUTENG                         43.2              2:32:21  2:31:11   
STEPHEN LANE                 1239       M      70  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 52.2              2:32:44  2:31:11   
ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE        2834       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 46.4              2:36:25  2:31:17   
CANDICE LAMBERT              3773       F      34                                  43.4              2:37:14  2:31:20   
ALEX DALY                    446        M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:34:50  2:31:25   
HOSNI ADAMS                  15         M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.6              2:34:35  2:31:31   
TAMRA TALBOT                 3779       M      40  GP              RUN ZONE        39.7              2:33:28  2:31:32   
NATALIE ZEID                 3705       F      42  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 45.2              2:35:14  2:31:33   
PAUL BOLTON                  195        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.9              2:34:15  2:31:35   
NUHAA AZIZ                   70         F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.0              2:33:09  2:31:36   
THUSO SEKHAOLELO             2590       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:35:01  2:31:36   
JUSTIN HARPER                883        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:35:11  2:31:37   
SHELLEY PEARCE               2276       F      45                                  46.3              2:34:01  2:31:39   
KERRYN STYLES                2794       F      36  GAUTENG                         43.6              2:34:01  2:31:40   
GRAEME BOAKE                 185        M      51  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW COU 43.4              2:33:22  2:31:41   
JOHAN DU PLESSIS             566        M      31  GAUTENG                         38.5              2:37:57  2:31:44   
MICHAEL BACELA               4080       M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  38.7              2:34:39  2:31:46   
TSHIFHIWA TSHIVHASE          2889       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:34:55  2:31:52   
ERNEST BUTHELEZI             295        M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:34:55  2:31:52   
NOZIPHO LESELA               1304       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.2              2:37:08  2:31:53   
AMALESH AUTHAR               68         M      35  GAUTENG                         38.7              2:36:31  2:31:57   
TASHMEEN AUTHAR              2731       F      34  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 43.2              2:36:31  2:31:57   
MAKGOMO MALATJI              1468       F      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     43.2              2:37:24  2:31:59   
DIKELEDI LEGWALE             1287       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.8              2:33:15  2:32:02   
THANDO VILAKAZI              3564       M      32  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    38.4              2:32:41  2:32:02   
MMABATHO PHAGE               2304       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:32:15  2:32:03   
ANTHONY LENHOFF              1298       M      60  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    47.0              2:35:36  2:32:03   
RUAN VENTER                  3553       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.4              2:36:24  2:32:03   
VERONICA LAURINGS            1251       F      57  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 53.3              2:35:12  2:32:04   
SIMON PHAGE                  2305       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.4              2:32:16  2:32:04   
DEHESHAN NAIDOO              2056       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:36:10  2:32:05   
EMELIA FOURIE                709        F      44  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 45.7              2:33:33  2:32:06   
MELISSA ARNOLD               58         F      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 46.2              2:38:12  2:32:07   
UZAIR MOOSA                  1882       M      22  GAUTENG         MAFIKENG ROAD R 38.4              2:34:01  2:32:07   
JEFF MONGWE                  1865       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              2:39:16  2:32:20   
CONSTANCE KAWESHA            1107       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:33:53  2:32:20   
MAUD NALE                    2064       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:35:48  2:32:21   
JIM BAIRD                    86         M      54  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  44.3              2:35:49  2:32:27   
ALICIA JORDAN                1070       F      50  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     48.7              2:36:36  2:32:30   
DEONA ALLAN                  38         F      50  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     48.7              2:36:21  2:32:30   
NICUS OOSTHUIZEN             5839       M      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 38.5              2:36:10  2:32:35   
NATALIE BALL                 92         F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:33:31  2:32:35   
KELLY LU                     1373       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:33:28  2:32:36   
CANDICE EAGLESTONE           611        F      40                                  44.2              2:36:42  2:32:39   
SISI MASANABO MASANABO       1542       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.8              2:36:21  2:32:40   
RALPH HOHLS                  960        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:37:06  2:32:40   
AMANDA MISSCONGENIALITY      1756       F      36  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     43.3              2:36:48  2:32:42   
ERIC MPIANA                  1945       M          GAUTENG         SOWETO AC                         2:36:21  2:32:44   
ALISON FAHERTY               666        F      39  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  43.9              2:33:06  2:32:53   
GLADWIN KGORI                1135       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.9              2:34:12  2:32:54   
ANDRE BEZUIDENHOUT           3516       M      60  CGA             VITALITY        46.7              2:36:25  2:32:56   
KEVIN MONDSCHEIN             1862       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:34:00  2:32:57   
JANICE PONDICAS              2354       F      48  GAUTENG                         47.4              2:33:06  2:32:57   
STUART CHRISTIE              359        M      59  GAUTENG                         46.2              2:36:49  2:32:58   
MAVHUNGU SITHAGU             6250       F      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  43.1              2:34:39  2:32:58   
LUNGILE MCUNU                1678       F      33  GAUTENG         KOMATSU AC      42.8              2:39:09  2:33:02   
HEATHER CASEY                319        F      52  GAUTENG         SANI AC         49.7              2:36:50  2:33:02   
S. GEORGE                    3732       F      2   12742           CGA                               2:37:03  2:33:05   
JOANNE BOTHA                 221        F      37  GAUTENG                         43.4              2:38:19  2:33:08   
DEIDRE GREEN                 828        F      35  GAUTENG                         43.0              2:36:01  2:33:08   
KIMBERLEY FRANCIS            715        F      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:35:52  2:33:11   
HSIAO-MEI PAN                2254       F      30  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING AC 42.6              2:36:23  2:33:12   
ALAN LEESAM                  1283       M      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.5              2:35:33  2:33:15   
VUYOLWETHU HLAZO             946        F      27  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  42.6              2:36:53  2:33:16   
A JOSEPH                     1074       M      50  GAUTENG                         42.5              2:35:54  2:33:17   
JUEL BARNETT                 106        F      58  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STR 53.5              2:38:44  2:33:17   
ANDREW BLAIR                 173        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:37:23  2:33:18   
MAMI MASEMOLA                1550       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:55:14  2:33:23   
FIONA HAPELT                 874        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:38:23  2:33:25   
CLAUDIO MARANGONI            1522       M      45  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   40.7              2:38:41  2:33:28   
BONYFAST DLAMINI             546        M      46  GAUTENG         NGODWANA MARATH 41.1              2:33:47  2:33:29   
JACQUES VAN DER WESTHUYZEN   196        M      43  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 40.0              2:36:26  2:33:33   
BERNICE ROBBESON             2480       F      35  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     42.9              2:36:09  2:33:34   
QUINTIN SMITH                2712       M      33  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 38.1              2:34:56  2:33:36   
DERRYN SHORT                 2642       F      33  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 42.7              2:34:56  2:33:36   
GERALD ROBBESON              2481       M      39  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     38.9              2:36:11  2:33:37   
SABELO NGCOBO                2134       M      32  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:36:16  2:33:40   
JOHN BEN                     3339       M      51  CGA             SPAR AC         42.8              2:38:05  2:33:47   
MANDY CORBETT                399        F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.6              2:38:33  2:33:48   
LINDA NIEUWOUDT              98         F      51  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 48.8              2:38:08  2:33:49   
GAAREKWE PENYENYE            2286       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.1              2:35:59  2:33:51   
LUKE CHOATE                  352        M      32  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:35:21  2:33:53   
CLEMENT SHIRILELE            2636       M      54  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING 43.9              2:36:17  2:33:54   
PHUTI KGOMO                  1132       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.0              2:35:23  2:33:56   
MARTIN TROLLIP               2879       M      26  GAUTENG                         37.9              2:35:18  2:34:01   
MARIZANNE PIENAAR            2323       F      24  WESTERN CAPE    NEDBANK RUNNING 42.4              2:40:27  2:34:03   
JASTELLE HUGO                986        F      25  GAUTENG                         42.4              2:40:26  2:34:04   
PIERRE LOMBARD               1358       M      50  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 42.3              2:38:32  2:34:07   
GRAHAM TURNBULL              2900       M      32                  BENONI NORTHERN 37.9              2:36:10  2:34:07   
JENNY HIBBERT                933        F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 50.5              2:36:23  2:34:14   
ISABELLA CARMICHAEL          314        F      64  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 57.8              2:35:14  2:34:18   
MILTON RALEPHATA             2418       M      56  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG   44.6              2:35:44  2:34:19   
CECILIA STOBBER              2775       F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 51.8              2:35:53  2:34:22   
ALLISON BASSETT              115        F      34  GAUTENG                         42.5              2:38:02  2:34:26   
BEVERLEY DU TOIT             3066       F      28  GAUTENG                         42.3              2:38:34  2:34:26   
AMANDA CHANNING              336        F      47  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 46.4              2:36:12  2:34:27   
ERICA SMITH                  2717       F      56  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 51.8              2:36:12  2:34:28   
KSHIRA JUGGOO                1080       F      28  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     42.2              2:38:35  2:34:28   
TRACY RAMSDEN                2435       F      47  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.4              2:40:42  2:34:29   
JOE SANTOS                   2544       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.4              2:39:36  2:34:38   
ANGELA SANTOS                2543       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.8              2:39:35  2:34:38   
BALINDA LOMBARD              1359       F      22                  TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              2:39:36  2:34:39   
NORAH MAITISA                3197       F      39  AGN             VITALITY        43.4              2:38:03  2:34:41   
DALE VAN BLERK               2922       M      37  GAUTENG                         38.2              2:36:35  2:34:44   
DIANA MILO                   1749       F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.0              2:40:12  2:34:46   
WAYNE THOMASON               3054       M      53  CGA             VITALITY        43.3              2:40:30  2:34:49   
LISA MACKENZIE               1404       F      46  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    45.8              2:40:30  2:34:51   
STEPHEN HOLTSHASEN           3146       M      68                  ROODEPOORT AC   49.9              2:38:10  2:34:56   
DON VAN ROOYEN               2973       M      50  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RU 42.1              2:37:28  2:34:57   
KEAGAN MALAN                 1465       M      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              2:37:03  2:35:00   
JOSE DA FONSECA              433        M      49  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 41.7              2:36:50  2:35:01   
PAUL COSSER                  401        M      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     38.0              2:40:30  2:35:04   
LISA GIBBON                  771        F      56  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 51.5              2:41:19  2:35:07   
JOHN DE BEER                 473        M      36  GAUTENG                         38.0              2:40:16  2:35:08   
HLALEFANG BELEBESI           129        M      38                  TEAM VITALITY C 38.3              2:40:52  2:35:08   
RHULANI MAKUVELE             5319       F      39  GAUTENG         SAPG AC         43.2              2:38:51  2:35:10   
VIA MARAIS                   1520       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:36:42  2:35:10   
BERNICE SMITH                2706       F      39  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN CG   43.2              2:40:52  2:35:13   
SIMANGELE KUNENE             3077       F      40  CGA             VITALITY        43.5              2:37:42  2:35:14   
YOLANDA MOYO                 1934       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.2              2:36:53  2:35:18   
ROLANI SMAL                  2698       F      27  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 42.0              2:37:17  2:35:20   
FREDERICK PILCH              2331       M      41  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 38.9              2:38:58  2:35:21   
YANGA NGCUKANA               3122       F      39                  SOWETO HURTS    43.2              2:37:52  2:35:24   
NTHABI LEBALLO               1265       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     44.0              2:35:57  2:35:26   
ARNOLD MZONDI                3370       M      33  GAUTENG         VITALITY        37.6              2:36:00  2:35:34   
SITHEMBISO ZULU              3718       M      39  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA BEAT  38.4              2:38:20  2:35:36   
CLAREN CHAN                  332        M      36  GAUTENG         IDC AC          37.9              2:41:35  2:35:36   
GRACE PEREIRA                3503       F      53  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW     49.5              2:40:15  2:35:36   
NATALYA ANDREYEVA            3502       F      42                  BCC             44.0              2:40:16  2:35:39   
SHIRLEY NEEDHAM              8583       F      58  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN      52.7              2:41:35  2:35:41   
JOEL MAOPE                   3189       M      59  AVT             ARCELORMITTAL   45.4              2:37:30  2:35:44   
MASHUDU NETHONONDA           2123       M      45  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN  40.1              2:40:14  2:35:48   
PRINCE NARE                  2070       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              2:38:30  2:35:51   
DANIE VAN NIEKERK            2954       M      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 37.5              2:41:24  2:35:54   
SIMONE HURLY                 4916       F      31  GAUTENG                         41.9              2:37:37  2:35:55   
BRIAN SANDERS                2537       M      55  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.7              2:40:12  2:35:55   
ITUMELENG NDLOVU             2089       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:37:18  2:35:59   
KIM BEAUMONT                 124        F      35  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         42.3              2:38:54  2:35:59   
HARLEY ALLKINS               43         M      44  GAUTENG         N/A             39.7              2:41:39  2:36:02   
ANDREW GARRATT               751        M      44  GAUTENG                         39.7              2:41:39  2:36:03   
VERNON PILLAY                2338       M      39                  TEAM VITALITY C 38.2              2:41:57  2:36:08   
MADELEINE KELLY              1111       F      68  GAUTENG         RAND AC         60.5              2:41:41  2:36:09   
HILTON LAZARUS               1258       M      51  GAUTENG         IDC AC          42.1              2:40:44  2:36:11   
COLIN SACHS                  2518       M      41                                  38.7              2:42:56  2:36:16   
GRAHAM HUTCHINS              994        M      54  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.2              2:40:57  2:36:16   
LISA SPIRES SACHS            2748       F      39  GAUTENG                         42.9              2:42:59  2:36:18   
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI             1569       F      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.2              2:41:25  2:36:20   
DINEO MENYATSOE              1704       F      27  AGN             DEPARTMENT OF E 41.7              2:37:41  2:36:20   
JANICE BRISCOE               256        F      29  GAUTENG                         41.7              2:37:36  2:36:22   
JULIA MOORE                  1878       F      30  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 41.7              2:41:40  2:36:23   
CANDICE MELLESS              1699       F      27  GAUTENG                         41.7              2:37:54  2:36:23   
SHANNON VAN WYK              2985       F      26  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 41.7              2:41:32  2:36:25   
ZUKO NKUNGU                  2171       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.0              2:38:50  2:36:26   
MARC ALLWRIGHT               46         M      37  GAUTENG                         37.8              2:39:06  2:36:27   
KIM ECKARD                   618        F      44  GAUTENG         HARTBEESPOORT M 44.5              2:40:19  2:36:27   
LIZEL SIMPSON                2669       F      38  GAUTENG                         42.7              2:42:26  2:36:28   
JOSANN HENNING               920        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:42:26  2:36:28   
KGABO MAITISA                3198       M      41  AGN             VITALITY        38.7              2:39:50  2:36:28   
PUMEZA BEKISWA               126        F      30                  DISCOVERY       41.7              2:37:31  2:36:29   
LILIAN GOVENDER              808        F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.9              2:42:26  2:36:29   
ZOLEKA SKWEYIYA              2694       F      48  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 46.3              2:38:46  2:36:29   
SAMMYFISH SIKHONDE           2657       M      35  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINU 37.5              2:43:04  2:36:32   
SHARON VAN WYK               2986       F      62  RUN / WALK FOR  BENONI NORTHERN 55.3              2:41:33  2:36:33   
CORINNE BRIEDENHANN          247        F      55  GAUTENG         VITALITY        50.4              2:42:30  2:36:33   
NOMFUNDO BOOTH               203        F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:41:19  2:36:35   
COLIN WALTER                 3590       M      68  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 49.3              2:40:39  2:36:38   
DUDU MTHOMBENI               1971       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.4              2:37:14  2:36:39   
WINSTON MATLAKALE            1595       M      56  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 43.9              2:38:37  2:36:46   
MASETHO DIKGOLE DIKGOLE      527        F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.6              2:38:52  2:36:58   
BONAKELE VILAKAZI            3566       M      29  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  37.2              2:37:32  2:37:01   
NEIL WILLIAMS                3648       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 38.3              2:39:32  2:37:03   
YOLANDA NGUMBELA             3133       F      33  CGA                             41.7              2:37:40  2:37:08   
TERRENCE TUWE                2905       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:43:12  2:37:08   
BENNY MASHIGO                1564       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:40:07  2:37:12   
KEITUMETSE SERIPE            2611       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:40:37  2:37:12   
BHEKUYISE BUTHELEZI          296        M      56  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    43.8              2:41:27  2:37:13   
SHARON STOREY                2778       F      43  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 43.8              2:43:27  2:37:23   
SANTIE BOTHA                 222        F      50  NORTH WEST                      47.1              2:40:31  2:37:26   
SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA          2074       F      43  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 43.8              2:41:05  2:37:26   
MARIKA WEHMEYER              3616       F      39  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU    42.6              2:39:11  2:37:31   
NEVILLE TAYLOR               2823       M      45  GAUTENG         N/A             39.7              2:37:54  2:37:32   
ALTHEA YORK                  3697       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              2:41:24  2:37:33   
FAAIZA MAYET                 1626       F      39  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    42.6              2:39:25  2:37:35   
NOEL WEHMEYER                3617       M      43  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU    39.0              2:39:16  2:37:35   
ALVIN CHAWASEMA              339        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              2:41:21  2:37:38   
MARIUS POTGIETER             2368       M      42  NORTH WEST      BERT`S BRICKS A 38.7              2:40:32  2:37:41   
TEBOGO MENYATSOE             1703       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.4              2:37:41  2:37:41   
CAMERON FISHER               694        M      23  GAUTENG                         37.0              2:41:44  2:37:44   
NICOL GIERSCHICK             775        F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 48.2              2:41:12  2:37:47   
MICHAEL MAKOELA              5315       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.0              2:41:19  2:37:48   
NEO ELAND                    626        F      23  GAUTENG         DUDUZA AC       41.3              2:41:06  2:37:50   
RASHMI RANCHHOD              2436       F      29  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      41.3              2:43:01  2:37:52   
TESS MCLOUGHLIN              1744       F      35  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    41.7              2:38:47  2:37:53   
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON         2003       M      34  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING 37.1              2:42:34  2:37:53   
ROXANE FINAUGHTY             690        F      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 41.6              2:41:37  2:37:53   
CLAYTON FINAUGHTY            691        M      34  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 37.1              2:41:37  2:37:54   
MICHELLE KAHN                3460       F      26  N/A             NOT A CLUB MEMB 41.3              2:42:36  2:37:56   
BERYL NKWINIKA               2173       F      33  GAUTENG         VITALITY        41.5              2:38:35  2:37:56   
PAUL BRETT                   244        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              2:43:23  2:37:56   
ELMAR GRATER                 824        M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 37.0              2:42:41  2:38:00   
BONGIWE CETYWAYO             327        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.7              2:38:23  2:38:04   
STUART MCILWRAITH            1658       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:41:41  2:38:11   
NICOLE ROBB                  2478       F      36  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    41.8              2:41:41  2:38:12   
BOARATWA LESHOPE             1306       F      36  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    41.8              2:40:47  2:38:15   
LIESL-MARI MCILWRAITH        1657       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:41:46  2:38:16   
NARLEN MAHABEER              1431       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              2:44:36  2:38:26   
SARAH COSTER                 403        F      41  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLU 42.9              2:41:05  2:38:27   
NATALIE FISHER               695        F      24  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.1              2:39:46  2:38:41   
FUNDILE DIMBA                530        M      26  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     36.8              2:39:48  2:38:42   
SIBUSISO MAKWAKWA            1800       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   39.3              2:43:57  2:38:54   
LEANNE SCHWARTZ              2575       F      66  GAUTENG         RAND AC         57.7              2:43:30  2:38:58   
MARILYN ELIZABE KAMP         1088       F      65  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 56.9              2:41:48  2:38:59   
VANESSA BRIGLAL              250        F      47  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 45.1              2:43:50  2:39:01   
ROBYN STEPHENSON             2760       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.6              2:42:42  2:39:02   
DUNCAN HADDON                853        M      56                                  43.2              2:42:45  2:39:05   
PORTIA MUTEVEDZI             2027       F      37  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 41.7              2:42:01  2:39:07   
FRANCES STEEL                2754       F      73  CGA             RUN WALK FOR LI 64.3              2:39:09  2:39:09   
ILSE MULLER-SWANEPOEL        2005       F      47  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.0              2:44:23  2:39:15   
LINDA MARQUES                1532       F      55  GAUTENG                         49.5              2:42:53  2:39:28   
ANTONIO JORGE                1071       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.9              2:40:16  2:39:29   
SAREL ODENDAAL               2218       M      28  GAUTENG                         36.6              2:45:29  2:39:35   
MARGARET DUBE                395        F      40  GAUTENG         VITALITY        42.3              2:39:56  2:39:36   
PRUDENT KATIDE               1102       M      69  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDER 48.9              2:40:26  2:39:37   
JESSICA NESBITT              3782       F      29  CGA             JEPPE           40.9              2:44:19  2:39:37   
EDITH MATSIMELA              1612       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:50:21  2:39:37   
ROBYN ALLEN                  3783       F      26  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 40.9              2:44:19  2:39:38   
MICHELE ALLON                44         F      39  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN ATHLET 42.0              2:41:55  2:39:38   
WAYNE KLOSE                  1181       M      39  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 37.4              2:41:55  2:39:38   
CRAIG FRANKEL                717        M      49  GAUTENG         VITALITY        40.5              2:43:43  2:39:45   
BRENDA MAROLEN               1531       F      50  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  46.5              2:41:55  2:39:46   
LERATO MOLETSANE             1854       F      45  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.0              2:45:30  2:39:47   
MATHALENTE ZUMA              3721       F      29  GAUTENG         CARLTON AC      40.8              2:45:12  2:39:50   
MASEGO MAKWAKWA              6186       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.0              2:44:52  2:39:50   
BONOLO MARAKE                5188       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.5              2:44:52  2:39:50   
JANNIE FERREIRA              684        M      70  EASTERN CAPE    FLORIDA RUNNING 49.4              2:41:29  2:39:54   
GRANT SCHNEIDER              2562       M      39  GAUTENG         N/A             37.3              2:43:55  2:39:57   
NAVEEN VARKEY                2998       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.1              2:46:06  2:40:04   
SANDILE SELEMI               2598       M      37  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    36.9              2:45:55  2:40:07   
AWONGIWE BOOI                201        F      26  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     40.7              2:45:36  2:40:09   
BARBARA BRIGGS-DAVIES        3375       F      34  GAUTENG         JEPPE           41.0              2:44:52  2:40:10   
HEATHER WATKINS              3600       F      53  GAUTENG         FIRST NATIONAL  48.1              2:43:56  2:40:10   
NOLEEN JANSEN                1021       F      41  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 42.4              2:44:54  2:40:19   
RUDY JANSEN                  1020       M      43  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 38.3              2:44:54  2:40:20   
EILEEN FERGUSON              540        F      24  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     40.7              2:41:59  2:40:20   
ANESH MEGHRAJ                1687       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.1              2:41:11  2:40:21   
MARIA MNGOMEZULU             1781       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:46:41  2:40:26   
KATLEGO MANGWALE             1501       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.8              2:42:26  2:40:28   
DEBBIE DE VILLIERS SCHOEMAN  497        F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.7              2:44:00  2:40:32   
ERNA KENNEDY                 1115       F      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK         42.6              2:44:01  2:40:35   
MARY-JANE SIBANDA            3784       F          GP              SDA AC                            2:43:43  2:40:39   
DAVID WOOD                   3673       M      37  GAUTENG         N/A             36.8              2:42:00  2:40:40   
KAREN FISHER                 696        M      55  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 42.4              2:44:42  2:40:43   
AGOTHA CLARKE                367        F      52  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 47.3              2:44:44  2:40:45   
JOY BALEPILE                 90         M      44  GAUTENG         IDC AC          38.5              2:46:47  2:40:50   
HELOSE SWARTZ                2812       F      38  GAUTENG                         41.5              2:42:35  2:40:52   
SANELISIWE MPEMBE            1940       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.1              2:46:01  2:40:54   
SOHANA SUKHNANDAN            2797       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY R 43.2              2:45:53  2:40:56   
MUNEIWA NDONYANE             2091       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.6              2:40:58  2:40:58   
WAYNE TOOZE                  2873       M      57                  NEDBANK RUNNING 43.1              2:45:22  2:41:00   
PHUMLA GQOLA                 817        F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:41:36  2:41:00   
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                6178       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 43.2              2:44:38  2:41:01   
YOLISA ZEKA                  3706       F      27  GAUTENG         CAPITEC RUNNING 40.5              2:45:18  2:41:05   
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN          2948       F      74  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  64.6              2:41:05  2:41:05   
DANIEL JACKWITCH             1069       M      31  GAUTENG                         36.3              2:45:50  2:41:06   
LOUWELLA MOETI               1809       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.0              2:42:45  2:41:14   
ELELWANI MUNZHEDZI           2013       F      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 44.0              2:41:29  2:41:19   
ANTHONY NAGURIAH             2050       M      55  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 42.3              2:43:53  2:41:20   
OLUSHEYE MATLALA             1597       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.4              2:42:34  2:41:22   
MAVIS RADEBE                 3140       F      62                  MTN             53.7              2:44:20  2:41:26   
NONTUTHUKO MCHUNU            3799       F      34  GP              VITALITY        40.7              2:47:01  2:41:30   
SUSAN HSU                    979        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.7              2:46:18  2:41:30   
LUCY BALONA                  93         F      52  GAUTENG         N/A             47.1              2:46:18  2:41:31   
TEDDY SEN                    2603       M      61  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.6              2:46:53  2:41:32   
SHARLENE MEEDING             1684       F      49  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     45.4              2:45:41  2:41:33   
AGMAT BADAT                  76         M      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 38.7              2:46:54  2:41:34   
CHANTEL JARVIS               1027       F      39  GAUTENG                         41.5              2:47:02  2:41:34   
DORIS MPELA                  1939       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.4              2:43:12  2:41:38   
MAHONLAL RANCHOD             2437       M      69  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC      48.3              2:47:23  2:41:39   
NOMPUMELELO NKALA            2160       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.9              2:42:38  2:41:57   
BERNADETTE NORMAN            3365       F      50  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE      45.8              2:44:53  2:42:01   
XOLILE MTWA                  1975       F      42  GAUTENG                         42.2              2:45:42  2:42:09   
MARK RADOMSKY                2410       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   41.3              2:42:49  2:42:11   
BRONWYN MILLER               1743       F      34  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COU 40.5              2:47:25  2:42:12   
BAREND KAYNIE                1109       M      47  GAUTENG         IDC AC          39.2              2:46:53  2:42:19   
ASHLEY GIBBON                769        F      27                                  40.2              2:48:33  2:42:20   
MOHAMMED BHAROOCHI           156        M      44  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 38.2              2:43:12  2:42:20   
NAZEERA RAJAH                2414       F      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING 43.3              2:43:11  2:42:22   
LEBOGANG THOBEJANE           2848       F      36  GAUTENG                         40.7              2:43:31  2:42:22   
TEBOGO THOBEJANE             2849       M      35  GAUTENG                         36.2              2:43:32  2:42:23   
MABEL PON                    5946       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.6              2:47:00  2:42:30   
PYUESH DAYA                  469        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.5              2:44:27  2:42:33   
MORWESHADI MOLABE            1840       F      34  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 40.4              2:45:46  2:42:37   
STANLEY FREIMAN              726        M      55  GAUTENG                         41.9              2:46:35  2:42:39   
GIULIANO MINUCCI             1754       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.9              2:58:30  2:42:44   
THELMA MPAI                  1937       F      31  GAUTENG         MANGUZI ATHLETI 40.1              2:44:38  2:42:53   
WARREN AGRELLA               24         M      36  GAUTENG                         36.2              2:43:04  2:42:56   
ANCHAN BOTHA                 232        F      28  GAUTENG         RUNZONE         40.0              2:45:30  2:42:58   
THOBEI CATA                  3333       M      40  CGA             SPAR AC         36.9              2:43:02  2:43:02   
TSHEGOFATSO LOBELO           1350       F      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.0              2:45:11  2:43:03   
LORITHA JACOBS               3496       F      66                  RUN WALK FOR LI 56.3              2:45:19  2:43:04   
LETTIE KEKANA                3352       F      36  N/A             MANONG AC       40.6              2:44:38  2:43:04   
NOMUSA ZAMISA                3703       F      40  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     41.4              2:46:50  2:43:06   
QUEEN LEDWABA                1273       F      47  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 43.9              2:46:02  2:43:06   
VINCENT SIEASE               3063       M      67                  RANBURG HARRIER 46.9              2:47:38  2:43:08   
CHRIS BYL                    300        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.6              2:48:51  2:43:09   
SUNGANO MUTSVEDU             2030       M      40  GAUTENG         N/A             36.8              2:44:53  2:43:11   
JOE OPPENHEIM                2242       M      41  GAUTENG                         37.1              2:46:09  2:43:14   
GABY OPPENHEIM               2241       F      49  GAUTENG                         44.9              2:46:09  2:43:17   
NTESENG MOSUPI               1911       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.3              2:45:08  2:43:21   
MOTLATSI DWANYA              3431       F      44                  TEAM VITALITY   42.6              2:50:56  2:43:22   
CHRISTINA GOVENDER           806        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.1              2:45:14  2:43:31   
SEAN DU TOIT                 582        M      53  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONDAM A 40.9              2:47:34  2:43:34   
MBAVHALELO MAALAKANO         1386       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.8              2:45:19  2:43:37   
JOSEPH JOSEPH                3234       M                                                            2:45:35  2:43:38   
ASHLEY MANDICH               1496       F      60  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 51.5              2:48:19  2:43:39   
NADA MANAS                   1494       M      50  GAUTENG                         39.8              2:48:19  2:43:40   
DIMAKATSO MASANGO            1543       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              2:45:43  2:43:43   
ANDRIES SEKHODIANA           2592       M      43  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.5              2:44:21  2:43:44   
JULIA GIDDY                  773        F      30  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RU 39.9              2:46:51  2:43:45   
JOSHUA HARROP                894        M      31  GAUTENG                         35.7              3:05:03  2:43:46   
WENDY SELLER                 2599       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.2              2:49:16  2:43:50   
BERNADETTE DA SILVA          437        F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     41.8              2:49:16  2:43:52   
EDWIN MAROGA                 3788       M      33  GP              VITALITY        35.7              2:45:21  2:43:53   
WEBSTER SEKWATI              2595       M      51  GAUTENG                         40.1              2:44:44  2:43:57   
S NOTSHE                     2186       M      61  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.0              2:44:44  2:43:57   
NINI MAROGA                  1530       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.7              2:46:43  2:44:00   
MOHAMMED PATEL               154        M      33  GAUTENG         JOZI CROSS RUNN 35.7              2:48:44  2:44:06   
J. BESTER                    3076       M      2   CGN             KYALAMI RC                        2:46:27  2:44:08   
SAMANTHA WINTERBOTTOM        3665       F      43  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HA 42.0              2:49:24  2:44:08   
BARBARA BEAUCHAMP            123        F      59  GAUTENG         BORN 2 RUN WP   50.6              2:46:58  2:44:13   
YVONNE NKABINDE              2157       F      36  GAUTENG         DIEPSLOOT ATHLE 40.3              2:45:00  2:44:13   
MPHO NKOANA                  2925       F      35  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 40.1              2:49:28  2:44:25   
DAVID ABRAMOWITZ             5          M      42  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  37.1              2:50:46  2:44:26   
MADIMETJA SOLOM LEPHOTO      1302       M      33  GAUTENG                         35.6              2:50:11  2:44:27   
NONDUMISO HLONGWANE          951        F      36                  IDC AC          40.2              2:49:13  2:44:30   
LAUREN MCDOUGALL             1651       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:48:48  2:44:40   
MTHUNZI DWANYA               1267       M      45  GAUTENG         VITALITY        38.0              2:50:57  2:44:41   
ZAMA SONTSHATSHA             3797       F      28  CGA             DAVEYTON AC     39.6              2:51:06  2:44:45   
LUNGILE HLATSHWAYO           945        F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:46:19  2:44:53   
PHINDILE NTUANE              2200       F      44  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 42.2              2:46:53  2:44:55   
NTHETHI HLOBO                948        F      41  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    41.2              2:46:02  2:45:02   
SAM MOAGI                    1791       M      43  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING  37.2              2:47:10  2:45:03   
ANNIE WILLIAMSON             3653       F      51  GAUTENG         24.COM AC       45.5              2:49:30  2:45:10   
MUHAMMAD MAHOMEODI           3094       M      23                                  35.4              2:47:01  2:45:11   
NICOLA JAMES                 1013       F      39  GAUTENG                         40.6              2:47:58  2:45:20   
KAGISO DUMASI                600        F      41  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC    41.1              2:51:24  2:45:23   
ZANDI NKUTHA                 3266       F      41  CGA             SLYZA ATHLETIC  41.1              2:46:43  2:45:28   
ZENZILE MTSETWENE            1973       F      48  GAUTENG         CLASSIC FM AC   43.8              2:45:57  2:45:34   
PAMISHA PILLAY               2340       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.7              2:46:07  2:45:45   
SHAUN SMITH                  2928       M      41  GAUTENG         VITALITY        36.5              2:47:19  2:45:48   
LOUISE PARKER                2262       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.6              2:47:21  2:45:48   
UNATHI MADONDO               1413       F      32  GAUTENG                         39.4              3:01:27  2:45:51   
WENDY GRAHAM                 819        F      57  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.8              2:51:37  2:45:56   
MICHELL ENGEL                635        F      47  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 43.2              2:49:03  2:45:58   
TEBOGO PHASOANE              2310       F      45  GAUTENG         SARS AC         42.3              2:47:33  2:45:58   
TIENIE VAN RENSBURG          2969       M      60  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 43.0              2:46:47  2:46:04   
PETRO VAN RENSBURG           2968       F      56  GAUTENG         AURECON RUN WAL 48.1              2:46:51  2:46:08   
MARIA LAZZARI                1260       F      45  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 42.3              2:48:06  2:46:09   
ITANS GAYTHA                 3491       M      56                                  41.4              2:46:52  2:46:13   
LIKHA KAIBE                  1086       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:55:57  2:46:21   
LERATO NAGE                  2048       M      38  GAUTENG                         35.7              2:55:57  2:46:21   
AKHIL PANDAY                 2255       M      21  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.1              2:48:23  2:46:23   
MICHELLE MCMENAMINM          1669       M      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 37.9              2:51:36  2:46:23   
RUBEN KNOETZE                1182       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.1              2:50:44  2:46:26   
KUVANI NAIDOO                2058       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.7              2:51:45  2:46:27   
JULIA LIN                    1338       F      37  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         39.9              2:49:42  2:46:31   
CHARMAINE SMITH              2715       F      58  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 49.3              2:51:37  2:46:33   
HUGO CHANG                   334        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.1              2:49:41  2:46:33   
FRANCIENNE MILLER            1668       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:53:01  2:46:34   
LEBO STOROM                  2779       M      30  GAUTENG         THE RUNNER'S ST 35.1              2:48:30  2:46:36   
TRACEY HICKS                 935        F      49  GAUTENG         SUNWARD STRIDER 44.0              2:50:56  2:46:42   
PAOLO BOSCHETTI              210        M      55  GAUTENG         SUNWARD STRIDER 40.9              2:50:56  2:46:42   
SANDILE NDLOVU               2086       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.8              2:50:00  2:46:51   
JANEE CABOZ                  302        F      27  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIE 39.1              2:50:35  2:46:53   
BRADLEY WILLIAMS             3649       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.0              2:51:07  2:46:56   
THEMBELA DLADLA              542        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.4              2:47:43  2:46:56   
LEBO NAMO                    2065       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.4              2:48:06  2:47:03   
ANGELA STEENKAMP             4980       F      45  GAUTENG                         42.0              2:49:57  2:47:06   
NELIA BOSHOFF                213        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 40.2              2:51:59  2:47:06   
CAREN VAN VUUREN             2983       F      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.9              2:51:14  2:47:06   
CAROL WALLACE                3589       F      57  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC     48.5              2:49:59  2:47:09   
THABISO SELEMI               2597       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.4              2:52:58  2:47:11   
FANA BUTHELEZI               3264       M      56  CGA             SPAR AC         41.1              2:51:38  2:47:19   
MARIAAN GROBLER              839        F      49  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 43.8              2:51:28  2:47:20   
TAKAZELWA MLOTSHWA           1774       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.1              2:50:39  2:47:21   
CAROLA BERETTA               138        F      44  GAUTENG         N/A             41.6              2:51:43  2:47:21   
ADELE KUHN                   1218       F      46  GAUTENG         N/A             42.3              2:51:18  2:47:29   
CLAUDIO COELHO               375        M      32  GAUTENG                         34.9              2:52:25  2:47:30   
LUKHANYO MACAULA             1396       M      37  GAUTENG                         35.3              2:50:17  2:47:43   
AYANDA LERATO NYAKALE        2207       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.8              2:50:20  2:48:22   
RELEBOGILE MOTHOA            1916       F      29  GAUTENG                         38.8              2:50:26  2:48:23   
NICOLETTE TSHABANGU          2885       F      28  GAUTENG                         38.8              2:50:25  2:48:23   
BUSISIWE NTEYI               2189       F      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     38.9              2:53:45  2:48:28   
MATTHEW VAN ROOYEN           2974       M      24  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.7              2:52:34  2:48:34   
KAREN DE KOCK                484        F      55  GAUTENG         RAND AC         46.8              2:52:34  2:48:35   
NOMASONTO M NYEMBE           5815       F      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 45.1              2:49:03  2:48:40   
MICHAEL DASH                 453        M      53  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 39.7              2:50:57  2:48:48   
NICOLEEN MEEDING             1683       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.5              2:54:42  2:48:54   
REAGAN MASHILOANE            1568       M      26  GAUTENG         RAND AC         34.6              2:49:06  2:48:56   
LEBOHANG LETSIPA             1313       F      35  GAUTENG                         39.0              2:49:42  2:48:58   
LUSANDA NDESI                2083       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.9              2:53:19  2:48:59   
KUDA ZHOYA                   3708       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.1              2:53:33  2:49:03   
POLITE ZHOYA                 3707       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.3              2:53:33  2:49:04   
MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE        2429       F      45  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNIN 41.5              2:51:09  2:49:20   
GIDEON MTUKWANE              1974       M      46  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:54:36  2:49:35   
MASEGO MOTSWASELE            1928       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.6              2:52:48  2:49:38   
RUJEKO MASHINGAIDZE          1570       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              2:53:09  2:49:39   
ALPHEUS LORDS MOLOTO         3251       M      65  GP              JOHANNESBURG HA 44.2              2:53:12  2:49:44   
NICK ICELY                   3193       M      69  CGA             OLD EDWARDIANS  46.0              2:52:31  2:49:49   
ZAMA SITHOLE                 2682       M      26  GAUTENG                         34.4              2:53:26  2:49:55   
NONTUTUZELO NJEZA            1899       F      37  GAUTENG         VITALITY        39.0              2:53:53  2:50:08   
MANDY PAPENFUS               2259       F      37  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:55:32  2:50:09   
REENA DAS NAIR               452        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:51:51  2:50:14   
SUZANNE JEFFERIES            1031       F      42  GAUTENG                         40.2              2:52:37  2:50:21   
DEVAN PILLAY                 2336       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.5              2:56:09  2:50:22   
SILVANA CARRAGGI             315        F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.5              2:51:20  2:50:23   
ALICE MACINTYRE              1412       F      35  GAUTENG         N/A             38.7              2:55:02  2:50:26   
KUAKHU MULALUDZI             3291       M      43  GAUTENG         CALTON ATHLETIC 36.0              2:56:25  2:50:55   
IVY MUDAU                    5659       M      49  GAUTENG                         37.8              2:52:41  2:51:00   
RHYNA DITLHAKE               536        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.1              2:58:13  2:51:31   
BERNARD SPANNER              3259       M      72  GAUTENG                         47.1              2:56:42  2:51:33   
PAUL PRETORIUS               3183       M      69  GAUTENG         WANDERERS       45.5              2:53:56  2:51:36   
LUCIA MOTLATLA               1919       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.7              2:58:10  2:51:37   
MIKE BRAND                   3024       M      59  CGA                             41.2              2:54:28  2:51:40   
SHAHIEDA THUNGO              2859       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              2:58:13  2:51:40   
MALEPE MAKGAKA               3271       F      46  CGA             AMPA            41.3              2:58:13  2:51:40   
THAPELO DITSEBE              537        M      28  GAUTENG                         34.0              2:58:15  2:51:41   
DON RUKANDA                  2513       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.6              2:58:13  2:51:41   
LIFA MAGWENTSHU              1430       M      32  GAUTENG         UKHOZI ATHLETIC 34.0              2:58:15  2:51:41   
JONATHAN SMITH               2708       M      36  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG 34.3              2:58:14  2:51:41   
LINDILE MBATHA               3270       F      46  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.3              2:58:13  2:51:41   
NOMUSA TSHABALALA            3269       F      41  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   39.6              2:58:13  2:51:42   
TREVOR MTHOMBOTHI            1972       M      29  MPUMALANGA      TEAM VITALITY C 34.0              2:54:46  2:51:47   
DAVID MCMURDO                1670       M      44  GAUTENG                         36.0              2:57:21  2:51:59   
DAVID TSOANELO MALINDI       1478       M      45  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 36.3              2:58:13  2:52:01   
CHRISTENE WILMAMS            2696       F      46  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL 41.2              2:55:57  2:52:04   
DENRA THEBEYAQAE             3059       F      43                                  40.1              2:52:39  2:52:08   
DUDU THOBEYANE               3061       M      54                  DISCOVERY VITAL 39.2              2:52:38  2:52:09   
NEESHAL JOGIE                1050       M      29  GAUTENG                         33.9              2:54:18  2:52:10   
BRENDA NTHABISE SAOHATSE     2546       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.7              2:54:18  2:52:17   
NTSWAKI LETSELEHA            1311       F      36  GAUTENG                         38.4              2:53:16  2:52:26   
HASINA KATHRADA              1101       F      48  GAUTENG         SABC AC         42.0              2:53:14  2:52:27   
KENNETH COSTER               404        M      41  GAUTENG         OLD EDWARDIAN A 35.1              2:55:21  2:52:29   
MICHELLE MELDAU              3796       F      47                                  41.5              2:56:35  2:52:31   
MANDLA KABINI                1083       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.6              2:55:58  2:52:32   
THISKE MTYEKU                3240       M          GP              GREENSTONE HILL                   2:58:14  2:52:37   
REYNOLD LEEGERSTEE           1281       M      51  GAUTENG                         38.1              2:56:33  2:52:41   
FRIK DU PREEZ                577        M      59  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC     40.9              2:56:06  2:52:45   
CLARICE MDONENI              3040       F          GP              SAPS                              2:58:14  2:52:52   
WENDY HICKS                  934        F      55  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   45.6              2:55:33  2:52:53   
LYNEL VAN ZYL                2995       M      46  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC    36.4              2:58:22  2:52:56   
MASEROLE MOKOENA             1831       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.0              2:57:29  2:52:57   
NICOS MAVRODARIS             270        M      68  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD R 44.6              2:58:32  2:53:07   
REBONE RATLHOGO              2444       F      35  GAUTENG         HARFIELD HARRIE 38.0              2:54:54  2:53:13   
SHARON CLARK                 366        F      54  GAUTENG         SPORTS CONNECTI 45.0              2:53:54  2:53:15   
MANTWA KGWHLA                3294       F                                                            2:54:54  2:53:15   
DIANNE GRIBBLE               836        F      46  GAUTENG         SPORTS CONNECTI 40.9              2:53:55  2:53:15   
ALVERA MARAIS                1516       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 39.2              2:59:00  2:53:26   
MARGARET LAUBSCHER           1249       F      60  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 48.6              2:59:02  2:53:28   
MYER GUINSBERG               842        M      68  GAUTENG         RAND AC         44.5              2:53:31  2:53:31   
PETER DARROLL                451        M      72  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  46.5              2:53:32  2:53:32   
SELLO MALITJANE              1481       M      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     33.7              2:53:44  2:53:44   
SIBUSISO SUKUDE              2799       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.4              2:56:19  2:53:46   
SEKWENELE MLOTSHWA           1775       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.2              2:57:12  2:53:50   
MARK CLULOW                  373        M      61  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC GN  41.4              2:58:03  2:53:55   
VIKESH HARRIE                886        M      39  NORTHERN CAPE   TEAM VITALITY C 34.3              2:56:29  2:54:10   
VUSI MNGUNI                  1786       M      65  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 43.0              2:59:29  2:54:12   
LUCIOUS LEBALLO              1266       M      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     35.5              2:54:55  2:54:24   
KHOLIWE NTSONTA              2199       F      32  WESTERN CAPE    TEAM VITALITY C 37.5              2:57:48  2:54:30   
EDWARD MELLO                 1700       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.5              2:57:31  2:54:32   
REBECCA MAOTO                3060       F      35                  DISCOVERY VITAL 37.7              2:55:09  2:54:38   
RITA E'SILVA                 649        F      58  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 46.9              2:59:18  2:54:47   
BEVERLEY LEONG               1301       F      61  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING 48.9              2:57:11  2:54:52   
MOLEBOGENG GARAKARA          745        F      39  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  38.4              2:59:26  2:54:58   
AYESHA SAFEDA                2524       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY   38.8              2:58:08  2:54:59   
LAURA LEDWADA                1275       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.3              3:00:30  2:55:11   
BRIGHT MIKOLONGWE            1497       M      24  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 33.3              2:55:31  2:55:26   
THANDOKAZI MBEBE             1633       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:56:42  2:55:29   
JABULILE NENE                2119       F      34                                  37.4              3:02:04  2:55:30   
ESMIE LIEBENBERG             1332       M      36  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC   33.6              3:00:56  2:55:32   
NORMAN SHONGWE               2639       M      45  GAUTENG         TSAKANE AC      35.6              2:59:04  2:55:34   
JAMES JULLIES                1081       M      29  GAUTENG                         33.2              2:57:32  2:55:50   
PETUNIA BURNS                289        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              2:56:19  2:55:54   
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO            3295       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.6              2:57:44  2:56:04   
LESEGO MOTHUDI               1918       M      39  GAUTENG         RAND WATER CENT 33.9              3:02:05  2:56:06   
DALE MCKAY                   1660       M      40  GAUTENG         VODACOM  YEBO S 34.1              2:59:06  2:56:08   
SHANNI MCKAY                 1661       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.3              2:59:07  2:56:09   
SIYANDA NGANGE               2130       F      34  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 37.3              2:57:32  2:56:17   
NTHABISENG EMILE             634        F      33  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 37.1              2:57:58  2:56:33   
KIM HARRIS                   889        F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 38.5              3:00:44  2:56:33   
SALLY HALIA                  3086       F          CGA                                               3:01:18  2:56:53   
CHANDINI CHIBBA              3290       F      25  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUN CLU 36.9              2:58:22  2:56:57   
PHILLIPA MORKIS              3248       F      39                                  37.9              2:58:01  2:57:10   
ODDETTE GAIO                 740        F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 40.0              3:01:46  2:57:16   
MANUELA LI YUK LO            1325       F      30  GAUTENG                         36.8              3:03:10  2:57:22   
RIAAN VAN NIEKERK            2951       M      34  GAUTENG         GAUTENG NORTH   33.0              3:00:24  2:57:42   
NOSIPHO MBELE                1635       F      34  GAUTENG         NBC AC          36.9              2:57:50  2:57:50   
LEANDI JOLENE STRYDOM        2784       F      38  GAUTENG                         37.5              3:01:44  2:57:54   
ROY DAVIDS                   3378       M      50  CGA             VITALITY        36.6              3:01:45  2:58:16   
AKHONA RODOLO                2491       F      28  GAUTENG         ADVENTISTS AC   36.6              3:02:13  2:58:18   
GINAL KING                   3047       F      57  CGN             KYALAMI RC      45.3              3:00:56  2:58:39   
KOKODI MOROBE                1890       F      59  N/A             TEAM VITALITY C 46.5              2:59:30  2:58:41   
PRIMROSE HLANGANYANA         943        F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              3:00:17  2:58:48   
BILL TURNER                  2904       M      70  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 44.1              3:04:14  2:58:51   
NTSHIYENG DLAMINI            1464       F      46  GAUTENG         LINDIN RUNNER   39.7              2:59:38  2:58:52   
TAMSIN FREEMANTLE            724        F      48  GAUTENG                         40.5              3:03:33  2:58:52   
JOHN EDWARD JEFFREY          1035       M      60                  TEAM VITALITY C 39.9              3:03:30  2:58:53   
NOMPUMELELO MYEZA            2041       F      42  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK A 38.3              2:59:29  2:58:57   
SEBENZILE MOTHEI             1915       F      50  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC    41.5              3:01:47  2:59:01   
PULANE MOGOERE               1815       F      50  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC   41.5              3:01:45  2:59:02   
CHAD TIBBETTS                2860       M      31  GAUTENG                         32.6              3:04:43  2:59:09   
VUYANI MAKI                  1459       M      37  GAUTENG         VITALITY        33.0              3:07:12  2:59:17   
PHOEBE FIKILE MAZIBA         1627       F      30  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC     36.3              3:01:17  2:59:43   
BUYI HADEBE                  854        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              3:06:29  3:00:05   
NTOMBIFUTHI MJIYAKO          1760       F      28  GAUTENG                         36.2              3:02:33  3:00:05   
SAMUKELISIWE MAYABA          1623       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.2              3:06:05  3:00:12   
GODELIEVE GEUENS             765        F      66  GAUTENG         FIT 2000 AC CG  50.9              3:06:17  3:00:23   
TUMI TSHOLO                  2891       M      39  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIF 33.1              3:02:51  3:00:23   
BONGIWE NCUBE                2075       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.8              3:05:53  3:00:24   
DIDINTLE MODISAMONGWE        1799       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.1              3:04:25  3:00:31   
PAULA KERNAN                 1121       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 44.8              3:04:35  3:00:40   
LORATO SELEKA                2596       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.6              3:04:22  3:01:28   
LEONIE STRAUSS               6342       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              3:03:17  3:01:31   
B. BESTER                    3075       F      2   CGN             KYALAMI RC                        3:03:48  3:01:35   
MUKONDELELI MAPHASHA         1511       F      20  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 36.2              3:05:46  3:01:42   
CRAIG POGIR                  2351       M      39  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 32.8              3:05:50  3:01:52   
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI           1995       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 32.1              3:04:23  3:01:54   
LEVASHNEE RAMAN              2423       F      34  GAUTENG         N/A             36.1              3:07:49  3:01:56   
XOLILE MAGWAZA               1427       F      48  GAUTENG                         39.8              3:07:27  3:02:00   
NTHABISENG MATLHARE          3786       F      33  GP              VITALITY        35.9              3:07:49  3:02:34   
FLOYD MOROKE                 1892       M      29  GAUTENG                         32.0              3:06:07  3:02:43   
KERRY TELFORD                2830       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.7              3:06:17  3:02:47   
BILL MASON                   1578       M      51  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERN 35.8              3:08:38  3:03:31   
CHRISTINE MALAN              1466       F      58  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 44.7              3:07:42  3:03:35   
CHRIS OPPENHEIM              2243       M      67  GAUTENG                         41.5              3:07:03  3:04:11   
DEVON MILTON                 1752       M      35  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE  31.8              3:06:40  3:04:26   
ANNA BEYERS                  150        F      63  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 47.6              3:08:57  3:04:42   
GWEN KUBEKA                  1217       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.5              3:07:21  3:04:44   
BRENDAN HARRIS               887        M      41  GAUTENG         N/A             32.7              3:08:10  3:05:06   
SINESIPHO MANINJWA           1502       F      30  GAUTENG                         35.2              3:08:39  3:05:19   
HYLEE CHOTO                  355        M      34  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC      31.6              3:05:21  3:05:21   
ZENA RICHMOND                2471       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 35.8              3:12:03  3:05:38   
NTOMBOXOLO HOBO              956        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 36.9              3:10:05  3:06:44   
LORRAINE HANDEL              869        F      64  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 47.7              3:07:09  3:06:46   
PATIENCE MTHEMBU             1966       F      51  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC    40.2              3:12:31  3:06:49   
ERIK SNYMAN                  2727       M      33  GAUTENG                         31.3              3:12:59  3:07:10   
GAENOR LEE SHONG             1280       F      44  GAUTENG         -- NOT A CLUB M 37.2              3:13:00  3:07:11   
THOBILE MPHUTI               1944       F      35  GAUTENG         VITALITY        35.1              3:10:28  3:07:46   
MICHAEL CERFONTEYN           326        M      71  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 42.2              3:13:54  3:08:51   
VEE MAISTRY                  5303       M      66  GAUTENG         RAND ROAD WARRI 40.1              3:12:03  3:08:53   
STACEY TURNER                2902       M      31  GAUTENG                         30.9              3:11:52  3:09:10   
MARGARET VAN RENSBURG        2966       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 41.5              3:15:19  3:09:58   
KGOMOTSO MOLELE              1850       M      45  GAUTENG                         32.8              3:12:31  3:10:43   
DAVID MOOKE                  3330       M      56  CGA             SPAR AC         36.0              3:13:03  3:11:14   
THERESA TESORIERO            241        F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE        35.1              3:22:13  3:11:17   
JOSEPH MAARTENS              7088       M      45  CGA             RUN ZONE        32.6              3:16:59  3:11:42   
NICOLE DE AGRELA             470        F      30  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC     34.0              3:16:45  3:11:49   
SANOBIA ABRAHAMS             4          F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 37.2              3:14:49  3:12:33   
GAIL BUCKLEY                 273        F      42  GAUTENG                         35.5              3:19:03  3:12:51   
LYNDALL MARCS                3192       F      36                  RUN WALK FOR LI 34.3              3:19:03  3:12:51   
DEBORAH MCLAREN- KENNEDY     1665       F      57  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LI 42.0              3:13:58  3:12:53   
WESLEY LUCAS                 1376       M      36  GAUTENG                         30.5              3:15:07  3:13:22   
EDWIN LIMBA                  1336       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 31.9              3:23:40  3:14:04   
GCINA MTHEMBU                1963       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.6              3:16:35  3:14:13   
XOLANI KUNENE                1221       M      31  GAUTENG         EBENEZER AC CG  30.0              3:16:48  3:14:45   
MICHELLE CHIVIZHE            3481       F      40                                  34.6              3:19:43  3:15:04   
SIPJOSENKOSI MAHLANGU        3484       F      37                                  34.1              3:19:43  3:15:04   
M. LEBESE                    291        F      2   GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                       3:20:33  3:15:08   
TSHEGOFATSO MOGOMOTSI        1816       F      36  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AF 33.9              3:15:09  3:15:09   
NOKUTHULA NCUBE              2077       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.5              3:21:06  3:15:27   
MDUDUZI NCUBE                2076       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 30.6              3:21:07  3:15:27   
MARTIN JONES                 1062       M      72  GAUTENG         RAND AC         41.1              3:19:11  3:16:29   
PIERRE VAN TONDER            2979       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 31.5              3:18:24  3:16:40   
NTHABISENG BOSHOMANE         215        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 29.7              3:18:32  3:17:03   
NATHI MAKUBALO               1461       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 34.0              3:20:22  3:17:27   
JEROME SIMELANE              2664       M      38  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE AC   30.1              3:18:22  3:17:34   
LERATO ZWANE                 3726       F      36  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLI 33.4              3:20:57  3:17:59   
LEESHAN SOOKHAYEE            2737       M      35  GAUTENG                         29.6              3:24:46  3:18:10   
SILAS LEMEKOANA              1296       M      34  GAUTENG                         29.6              3:24:47  3:18:11   
BERLINDA JEFFREY             1034       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 39.2              3:23:11  3:18:34   
MBALI MATIWANE               1594       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 33.3              3:24:14  3:18:49   
DENNIS MULAUZI               1996       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 31.3              3:24:15  3:19:45   
VILOSHNEE SINGH              2676       F      47  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC 35.7              3:24:17  3:20:39   
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE           1648       F      62  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY C 43.1              3:25:45  3:21:01   
DUMISA GINA                  3175       M      39                  TEAM VITALITY   29.7              3:22:03  3:21:06   
JACKIE JARDINE               1025       F      52  GAUTENG                         37.8              3:23:38  3:21:08   
ANDRE PHIRI                  3373       M      49  CGA             CARLTON AC      32.1              3:22:46  3:21:10   
NOMCEBO GINA                 3176       F      39                  TEAM VITALITY   33.4              3:22:08  3:21:11   
MVELEDZO MAPHASHA            1512       F      19  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 32.6              3:27:24  3:23:20   
ENNIS MAPHASHA               1513       M      16  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY C 29.3              3:27:24  3:23:20   
MELLENEFI LOUW               2253       F      49  GAUTENG         POWERADE AC     35.8              3:29:12  3:24:36   
HEATHER VAN AARDWEG          1          F      43  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 33.5              3:32:02  3:25:50   
MICHELLE MARILLIER           1528       F      39  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LAKE A 32.6              3:32:04  3:25:54   
TANITH BARNES                4111       F      36  GAUTENG                         31.9              3:32:27  3:27:07   
LUFHUNO RASILUMA             2443       M      34  GAUTENG                         28.1              3:35:11  3:28:29   
TUMISANG MATLOA              1602       F      28  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC  31.3              3:35:10  3:28:31   
JOHN OUMA                    2248       M      53  GAUTENG                         31.5              3:37:40  3:32:44   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.