Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality

Sun September 15, 2019 Johannesburg, ZA 2193 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name              Bib Number Gender Age Club            Province        Age Grade Percent Gun Time Chip Time 
============================= ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ======== ========= 
DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALE           2831       M      30  NEDBANK                         82.4              1:10:58  1:10:54   
THABISO LETHABANE             2832       M      30  NEDBANK                         81.4              1:11:51  1:11:46   
PROFESSOR NCUBE               385        M      30  BEDFORDVIEW                     75.0              1:17:57  1:17:52   
ELLIAS ZIMDE                  199        M      46  SAPS            CoGaNe          80.8              1:22:48  1:18:00   
SIMON RAMASHAPA               95         M      52  COROBRIK                        84.9              1:18:19  1:18:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 342           342        M                                                            1:23:41  1:18:14   
MHLENGI DUBAZANE              857        M      27  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   74.7              1:18:16  1:18:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 369           369        M                                                            1:24:06  1:18:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2279          2279       M                                                            1:21:57  1:18:55   
MICHAEL PAPPAS                2077       M      29  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         74.0              1:18:56  1:18:56   
MBONGELENI XIMBA              2764       M      31  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         73.8              1:19:15  1:19:11   
MUTHUPHEI MAPHASHA            1529       M          MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG NORTH                     1:24:39  1:19:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 350           350        M                                                            1:25:16  1:19:32   
NTUTHUKO BHENGU               521        M          TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG                           1:21:34  1:19:36   
SIBUSISO MASEKO               1561       M      34  DAVEYTON HEARTS GAUTENG         73.2              1:21:58  1:19:59   
AOBAKWE MONGAE                1769       M      29  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   71.9              1:21:26  1:21:17   
OMO HLONGANE                  2882       M      40  SOWETO                          73.7              1:21:38  1:21:33   
SITHEMBELE BOOI               559        M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         71.5              1:45:43  1:21:41   
RYAN EICHSTADT                881        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         71.4              1:21:55  1:21:52   
DAVID GOLDSWORTHY             1000       M          KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG                           1:27:15  1:21:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 738           738        M                                                            1:27:26  1:22:33   
ALAIN MICHAELS                1687       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         70.7              1:28:55  1:22:42   
CHILLIES NEMAKULA             229        M      40  FARANANI                        72.6              1:23:42  1:22:44   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2256          2256       M                                                            1:23:15  1:22:55   
ABRAM MOYAHA                  115        M      49  RAC                             77.9              1:33:30  1:23:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 37            37         M                                                            1:33:36  1:23:14   
QHUBEKANI ZWANE               2784       M      34  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         70.1              1:23:43  1:23:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 39            39         M                                                            1:23:49  1:23:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2294          2294       M                                                            1:24:11  1:24:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 233           233        M                                                            1:27:55  1:24:08   
SCOTT GILES                   988        M      41  TLOU RUNNERS    GAUTENG         71.9              1:25:00  1:24:11   
MAHOMED MODULA                142        M      45                  PTA             74.2              1:25:34  1:24:13   
BRADLEY HERBERT               1096       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         74.5              1:29:23  1:26:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2807          2807       M                                                            1:27:20  1:26:03   
FLINT MACGREGOR               374        M      41                  Gauteng         70.3              1:31:49  1:26:07   
VINCENT MAHOMANE              1472       M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         69.8              1:26:59  1:26:08   
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA            2558       M      36  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         68.1              1:26:43  1:26:27   
BRIAN NKUMANE                 2001       M      37  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG         68.4              1:29:54  1:26:31   
NEO CHABEDI                   647        M      48  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         73.9              1:26:51  1:26:41   
ALEX POPE                     2135       M      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         67.1              1:27:08  1:27:03   
BUHLE PHUNKY MHLANGA          187        M                                                            1:27:08  1:27:05   
LYLE TIMM                     2532       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         66.5              1:27:59  1:27:50   
NICOLAS DIELTIENS             801        M      41  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         68.8              1:28:43  1:27:59   
MATTHEW CHENEY                659        M      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         66.4              1:28:13  1:28:02   
FRANK KIENHOFER               1285       M      43  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         69.8              1:28:24  1:28:04   
COBIE SMITH                   2407       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         74.3              1:28:15  1:28:06   
CHRISTOPHER FERGUSON          912        M      28  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         66.1              1:32:17  1:28:26   
NDAHAZIAHLE NDLOVU            2868       M      50  CARLTON                         73.6              1:28:53  1:28:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2251          2251       M                                                            1:32:15  1:28:58   
DOUGLAS WALTER                2706       M      35  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         66.0              1:29:08  1:28:59   
BRIAN MALCOMESS               1496       M      30  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         65.5              1:29:35  1:29:09   
JUSTIN BRINK                  590        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         65.4              1:30:20  1:30:03   
ALFRED MARUTLA                1552       M      42  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         67.6              1:33:04  1:30:09   
MLUNGISI NYEMBEZI             2034       M      39  MAKANA ATHLETIC GAUTENG         65.8              1:31:51  1:30:49   
PAUL GERRARD                  983        M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         64.6              1:31:02  1:30:59   
JABULANI NKOSI                1998       M      56  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         75.5              1:31:05  1:31:05   
Edwin Ratau                   1355       M      29  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         64.1              1:31:37  1:31:08   
JOHN GLOVER                   2980       M      50                                  71.2              1:32:33  1:31:36   
XOLILE JANUARY                1190       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   64.7              1:37:22  1:31:53   
BURGER LINDE                  1400       M      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   75.6              1:31:59  1:31:53   
ASHELI MANYANE                256        M                                                            1:32:28  1:32:04   
MAHLOMOLA MOTHIBI             1810       M      37  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         64.2              1:32:14  1:32:04   
MARIUS ELS                    884        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.7              1:34:05  1:32:22   
SANDILE NDINGI                212        M      43  SOWETO HARTS                    66.4              1:34:40  1:32:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2290          2290       M                                                            1:33:15  1:32:56   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 228           228        M                                                            1:33:39  1:33:06   
RICO NAUDE                    1924       M      40  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         64.5              1:33:19  1:33:13   
TLOU MABAPA                   178        M      37  TSUTSUMANI AC                   63.3              1:33:40  1:33:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2269          2269       M                                                            1:37:14  1:33:35   
TYRONE GODDARD                995        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         62.5              1:33:49  1:33:40   
TIM MUMBA                     1882       M      33  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         62.4              1:33:45  1:33:41   
CRAIG BOBBERT                 552        M      30  FAKU CHIEFS ATH GAUTENG         62.3              1:33:58  1:33:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2878          2878       M                                                            1:34:07  1:33:56   
PINKIES JANVARIE              132        M      43  UKHOZI AC                       65.4              1:39:07  1:34:02   
DEAN ROSENTHAL                268        M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   62.6              1:34:19  1:34:04   
DEANNE HORN                   1134       F      29  NEDBANK         NORTH WEST PROV 68.8              1:35:19  1:34:55   
FRANZA LANDMAN                226        F      30  KPMG                            68.6              1:35:12  1:35:07   
DANNIEL SMITH                 2408       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.4              1:35:37  1:35:21   
JONATHAN DA SILVA PEREIRA     736        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.4              1:35:38  1:35:22   
SKHUMBULO LUBISI              1424       M      33  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         61.3              1:37:46  1:35:27   
PHILLIP VAN DER MERWE         2598       M      34  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         61.4              1:36:14  1:35:29   
MODJADJI MANGENA              1519       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         68.4              1:39:39  1:35:37   
SAUL GLASS                    991        M      31  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         60.8              1:36:16  1:36:07   
BRADLEY SIMPSON               2376       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.9              1:36:19  1:36:11   
JOSEPH MAARTENS               179        M      44  BORN 2 RUN      CGA             64.4              1:41:49  1:36:14   
D. THEBEYAGAE                 149        F      1   N/A                                               1:36:26  1:36:26   
OWEN MURPHY                   166        M          CHAMBER                                           1:38:32  1:36:31   
KLAAS PRINSLOO                2156       M      46  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         65.2              1:37:28  1:36:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2277          2277       M                                                            1:37:45  1:36:43   
FABIO LA MANTIA               1324       M      36  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         60.7              1:37:12  1:37:01   
ANDREW SQUIRE                 2432       M      38  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         61.2              1:37:17  1:37:04   
MATHIAS MUJINGA               1871       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.1              1:39:04  1:37:13   
ANATHI TWAKU                  2573       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         67.1              1:39:16  1:37:19   
JANE MCMURRAY                 1651       F          BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG                           1:43:00  1:37:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2883          2883       M                                                            1:37:27  1:37:23   
Jacob Sacks                   2806       M      16  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         61.3              1:37:37  1:37:23   
CHARLTON DOLLIE               828        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         60.7              1:37:41  1:37:26   
BRAD ROGERS                   2242       M      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   62.1              1:47:32  1:37:27   
ANDRE VENTER                  2665       M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         61.9              1:39:01  1:37:47   
MOKHANTSHO (MK) KHANYILE      1269       M      28                  GAUTENG         59.8              1:39:45  1:37:48   
PATRICK NEDOUVHADA            1947       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.4              1:38:32  1:37:51   
DURAN DURIEUX                 868        M      29  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   59.7              1:38:23  1:37:52   
FLORIS POTGIETER              2139       M      55  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         69.5              1:43:11  1:38:05   
GENERAL SENYADIWA             2319       M      28  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         59.6              1:38:16  1:38:06   
ROSS HAUPT                    1082       M      26                  GAUTENG         59.5              1:38:18  1:38:08   
LEON DU PLESSSIS              849        M      50  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         66.4              1:38:46  1:38:11   
WESLEY WOEST                  2751       M      31  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         59.5              1:40:08  1:38:15   
KARL SCHMIDT                  2905       M      30  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         59.4              1:38:27  1:38:18   
WISANI CHAVALALA              656        M      40                  GAUTENG         61.0              1:39:56  1:38:28   
DARRYL LOUW                   1421       M      33  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         59.4              1:38:37  1:38:28   
JEFF WHITE                    2727       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         65.6              1:39:44  1:38:32   
REBECCA ZULU                  2778       F      39  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         68.1              1:48:44  1:38:32   
JOHANN GRIESEL                1038       M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.5              1:39:17  1:38:39   
FRANS RAMAGHOSA               227        M      60  RAC                             72.4              1:43:52  1:38:39   
SAMANTHA BIESKE               526        F      28  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         66.1              1:39:26  1:38:44   
LEIGH PRIVETT                 2977       F      40  WANDERERS       CGA             68.3              1:38:51  1:38:47   
RICHARD ANDERSON              436        M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         63.3              1:38:48  1:38:48   
JARRYD MILLER                 1694       M      31  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         59.1              1:40:06  1:38:48   
BRANDON SMITH                 2405       M      26  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         59.1              1:40:22  1:38:53   
ADRIAAN JONKER                1204       M      52  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         67.0              1:39:20  1:39:00   
FERDI VAN TONDER              2637       M      38  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         60.0              1:39:11  1:39:04   
KABELO MOTIPE                 104        M      41  WINDSOR RUNNERS                 61.0              1:39:51  1:39:14   
DIETER BERGMANN               508        M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.2              1:40:16  1:39:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2273          2273       M                                                            1:39:41  1:39:20   
BUCKLEY USHER                 2178       M      43  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         61.8              1:41:59  1:39:25   
MARC DANIEL                   741        M      34  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         58.9              1:40:59  1:39:27   
NHLANHLA HLONGWA              148        M      57  CARLTON                         69.8              1:40:22  1:39:28   
EVANGELOS KARNAVOS            1239       M      32  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         58.7              1:39:48  1:39:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 347           347        M                                                            1:39:44  1:39:33   
EBRAHEEM ABRAHAMS             2820       M      31  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         58.7              1:39:53  1:39:34   
MIKE WOODRUFF                 2754       M      57  N/A             GAUTENG         69.7              1:41:25  1:39:40   
PETER DARROLL                 747        M      71  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         80.0              1:43:56  1:39:41   
GRANT TORLAGE                 2545       M      26  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         58.6              1:40:20  1:39:48   
LISA MACKENZIE                1454       F          TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG                           1:40:11  1:39:53   
MARTIN MALHERBE               1501       M      41  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         60.6              1:40:45  1:39:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2870          2870       M                                                            1:40:33  1:39:59   
ROBERT NICHOL                 1980       M      28  FAKU CHIEFS ATH GAUTENG         58.4              1:40:12  1:40:00   
NTOKOZO BHENGU                1764       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   58.6              1:40:32  1:40:01   
STEPHEN KARNAVOS              1238       M      30  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         58.4              1:40:24  1:40:06   
MOSES MACHAILO                1452       M      56  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   68.7              1:41:20  1:40:07   
MTSHUMAYELI TSHUMA            2561       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         58.3              1:40:47  1:40:10   
GEOFFREY CROW                 726        M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         59.0              1:40:29  1:40:18   
VEERLE DIELTIENS              802        F          VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG                           1:41:18  1:40:33   
OLIVIA MIKE                   1690       F          TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG                           1:45:07  1:40:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 370           370        M                                                            1:40:42  1:40:42   
TREVOR WILLIAMS               2736       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.0              1:41:01  1:40:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 316           316        M                                                            1:41:02  1:40:54   
JOHN TUCKER                   2566       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         58.9              1:42:22  1:40:56   
SIPHILISIWE TSHUMA            93         F                                                            1:44:12  1:40:58   
CHOENE RAMMUTLA               2191       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.9              1:41:31  1:40:58   
DARRIN CARDOSO                633        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.9              1:41:50  1:41:01   
MARK FIGUEIRA                 919        M      36  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         58.2              1:41:55  1:41:09   
GUY TIMOTHY CLOSE             677        M      35                  GAUTENG         58.0              1:41:34  1:41:11   
BRAD ROSENTHAL                267        M      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         57.7              1:41:34  1:41:12   
DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES       1791       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         66.0              1:42:39  1:41:12   
RIAAN VAN ZYL                 2648       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.7              1:41:20  1:41:14   
JUSTIN JONES                  1199       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.4              1:41:35  1:41:18   
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI            1997       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         59.6              1:42:13  1:41:28   
NQOBILE PHEWA                 2113       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.2              1:41:56  1:41:32   
MARK WALES                    2702       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.5              1:42:20  1:41:32   
NOMUSA MTHETHWA               1858       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   64.2              1:43:44  1:41:37   
SETJHABA KOLOTI               1305       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.6              1:41:55  1:41:39   
STEVE TUDHOPE                 2569       M      28  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         57.4              1:42:00  1:41:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 230           230        M                                                            1:52:08  1:41:50   
BRIAN PITSWANE                2129       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         60.4              1:57:07  1:41:51   
JOHN WILLIAMS                 2738       M      38  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         58.3              1:42:01  1:41:51   
RONALD WHELAN                 2726       M      41  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         59.3              1:42:47  1:41:57   
KERRYN PROWSE                 2162       F      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         64.1              1:42:19  1:42:06   
PHILANI VUNDLA                5450       M      45  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         61.2              1:42:19  1:42:07   
JOSEPH CHIKWAIKWAI            663        M      48  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         62.8              1:42:26  1:42:07   
TSHEPO MOLALOGI               1754       M      41  IND             GAUTENG         59.2              1:43:18  1:42:13   
BRENDON LOWSON                1423       M      27  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         57.2              1:42:51  1:42:15   
PERRY TODD                    2541       M      54  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         66.0              1:43:20  1:42:18   
RICHARD HOWARD                1139       M      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         62.1              1:42:37  1:42:18   
TSIKARO MAPENA                1528       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         57.1              1:45:15  1:42:22   
GREG KINROSS                  1290       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         60.5              1:42:57  1:42:26   
BEN MARAIS                    1535       M      36  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         57.5              1:42:33  1:42:28   
CAIPHUS SHILENGE              2342       M      32  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         57.0              1:42:48  1:42:29   
JACOBUS JOHANNE DU PLESSIS    845        M      30                  GAUTENG         57.0              1:44:14  1:42:32   
SEAN MITCHLEY                 1707       M      47  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         61.9              1:43:12  1:42:36   
MORGAN BARRETT                484        M      41  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         59.0              1:43:14  1:42:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 333           333        M                                                            1:44:10  1:42:40   
ELIZABETH ABELHO              401        F          TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG                           1:47:04  1:42:42   
TEBOGO SETLABOS MASALESA      1554       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         62.8              1:43:47  1:42:53   
DAVID FORMBY                  935        M      43  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         59.7              1:43:38  1:43:03   
MICHAEL-JOHN JUDGE            1218       M      32  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         56.6              1:44:22  1:43:12   
BUSISIWE VILAKAZI             2678       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.6              1:45:03  1:43:16   
URVASHI BAWA                  495        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.4              1:46:57  1:43:21   
IZAK NEL                      1950       M      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.5              1:43:43  1:43:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2291          2291       M                                                            1:43:42  1:43:31   
GAVI KRAMER                   1314       M          N/A             GAUTENG                           1:44:02  1:43:33   
NTOMBIKAYISE TIWANI           205        F          ADVESITIST AC                                     1:47:43  1:43:34   
JOSEPH MUMBIRE                4578       M      34  REAL GIJIMAS AT GAUTENG         56.6              1:43:44  1:43:34   
GABRIE COMBRINCK              694        M      44  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         59.8              1:44:32  1:43:40   
SKOSH DLAMINI                 821        M      45  NGODWANA VALLEY GAUTENG         60.2              1:45:32  1:43:50   
NADIRSHAH KHAN                2891       M      55                                  65.5              1:44:35  1:44:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 389           389        M                                                            1:44:15  1:44:04   
ROBERTO DE PRETTO             781        M      59  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         67.9              1:44:18  1:44:08   
ASHLEY DIXON                  702        F          SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG                           1:47:03  1:44:09   
MATHEW WALTON                 2707       M      30                  GAUTENG         56.1              1:45:36  1:44:12   
CARL SANDROCK                 2908       M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         57.3              1:44:40  1:44:13   
RODGER TRENT                  2547       M      30                  GAUTENG         56.0              1:46:10  1:44:18   
MICHAEL BREETZLE              107        M      40  WANDERERS AC                    57.6              1:46:32  1:44:23   
NATHAN MCLEAN                 1649       M      32  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.0              1:47:33  1:44:24   
ALLAN SCHULZ                  305        M      32  FAKU CHIEFS ATH KWAZULU-NATAL   56.0              1:46:54  1:44:24   
LIZETTE PEROLD                2099       F      32  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         62.6              1:45:00  1:44:31   
SIFISO MHLUNGU                1684       M      31  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         55.9              1:44:55  1:44:31   
ROBERT MUNYAI                 163        M          DAXINA                                            1:45:04  1:44:32   
AMKELA NDLOVU                 1935       M      32  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         55.9              1:44:56  1:44:33   
STEFAN DORFLING               832        M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         55.9              1:45:10  1:44:37   
TONY NOCTON-SMITH             167        M      61  CHAMBER         GAUTENG         68.9              1:46:34  1:44:38   
CHRISTOPHER COLBY             691        M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         55.8              1:47:43  1:44:38   
FRAN DIESEL                   803        F      35  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         62.9              1:46:27  1:44:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 384           384        M                                                            1:55:50  1:44:44   
PARTICK BANDA                 473        M      28                  GAUTENG         55.7              1:49:26  1:44:50   
MARILYN DICKENS               797        F          TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG                           1:48:52  1:44:53   
CLINT SUESSMANN               2469       M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         56.9              1:47:01  1:44:53   
KEALEBOGA KHUDUGA             1274       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.7              1:45:20  1:44:55   
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA             4213       M      49  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         61.6              1:45:01  1:44:57   
FRANK SCHWEGLER               310        M      45  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         59.5              1:45:15  1:45:02   
KIRSTEN LLOYD                 1404       F      28  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         62.1              1:46:30  1:45:06   
LUKE MACKEAND                 2289       M      18                                  55.6              1:45:55  1:45:06   
OSCAR BALOYI                  138        M      42  Diepkloof Athle CGA             58.0              1:48:32  1:45:08   
WARREN BEWSHER                2810       M      44  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         59.0              1:50:17  1:45:09   
CLAYTON SUMNER                2478       M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         55.6              1:46:30  1:45:09   
KERRYN CLARKE                 674        F      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         62.3              1:46:26  1:45:14   
CHARLES HODGSON               1117       M      31  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.5              1:46:26  1:45:14   
BRUCE DU BOURG                840        M      34  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.6              1:45:40  1:45:18   
SHAUN NEWMAN                  1965       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.9              1:45:39  1:45:18   
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE              303        M      19  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         55.5              1:45:36  1:45:18   
BELINDA SUE MARAIS            1534       F          PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG                           1:46:18  1:45:20   
CHUPETSO SIKHWARI             2364       F          AEROBICS 4 ALL  GAUTENG NORTH                     1:46:49  1:45:22   
SIZWE MSOMI                   1848       M      32  SCAW HARRIERS   GAUTENG         55.5              1:47:04  1:45:23   
NIVEA SEKELE                  155        F      38  ORLANDO ATHLETI CGA             63.3              1:46:09  1:45:29   
JUDY GODDARD                  994        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.9              1:48:45  1:45:29   
YVONNE LAING                  1328       F      54  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         73.9              1:45:36  1:45:29   
LESIBA MOHEPE                 101        M          SOWETO CABAL                                      1:47:47  1:45:30   
BRENDIN SCHOLTZ               2839       M      23  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.4              1:45:53  1:45:31   
NIGEL DEBRUIN                 18         M      41                                  57.3              1:48:06  1:45:33   
CLAUD NORTJE                  4266       M      33                  GAUTENG         55.4              1:46:25  1:45:38   
GRANT BURROWS                 614        M      48  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         60.7              1:46:00  1:45:38   
CRAIG KERN                    1251       M      47  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         60.1              1:47:09  1:45:43   
MALCOLM HAEFNER               1051       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         60.1              1:46:00  1:45:43   
MOHLAKENG QABALATSANE         5147       M      34  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   55.4              1:47:05  1:45:45   
CLAUDIA LEGUIZAMO             1367       F      31                  GAUTENG         61.8              1:49:44  1:45:46   
MATHEWS MOLALE                98         M      42  Corobric Athlet Gauteng         57.6              1:45:58  1:45:51   
JAASI MUNANKA                 1883       M      44  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         58.6              1:47:51  1:45:51   
JAMES MUNRO                   1884       M      19                  KWAZULU-NATAL   55.2              1:46:08  1:45:57   
RORY ROOTENBERA               259        M      53                                  63.1              1:49:02  1:46:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 47            47         M                                                            1:46:11  1:46:06   
KARABO NAKEDI                 1915       M      40  UKHOZI ATHLETIC GAUTENG         56.6              1:49:34  1:46:13   
MALCOLM SIGGEMANN             2360       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         59.2              1:47:47  1:46:25   
MICHAEL TEUBES                2507       M      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         56.4              1:49:29  1:46:30   
ANDREW JACKSON                1169       M      51  N/A             GAUTENG         61.7              1:48:07  1:46:33   
JONATHAN COHEN                688        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.0              1:48:37  1:46:35   
ANTON PIETERSEN               2120       M      37  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG NORTH   55.4              1:47:25  1:46:39   
DAVID LICHTENSTEIN            108        M      54  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         63.3              1:47:13  1:46:43   
CRAIG DEAN                    784        M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         55.0              1:49:20  1:46:48   
LUVO BIYANA                   532        M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.0              1:47:07  1:46:54   
TONGAI NDORO                  1943       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.9              1:48:32  1:46:59   
ELAINE SCHOEMAN               2284       F          RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH                     1:48:18  1:47:03   
JOHN KGOTELO                  182        F          DIEPKLOOF AC                                      1:48:13  1:47:03   
ROBERT BIRCH                  529        M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         63.1              1:47:24  1:47:06   
SBONISO NXUMALO               2031       M      35  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         54.8              1:49:00  1:47:08   
BRIAN MBOWENI                 1620       M      36  SOWETO ATHLETIC GAUTENG         55.0              1:48:49  1:47:09   
MATTHEW PRATT                 2144       M      28  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         54.5              1:47:40  1:47:09   
MACDONALD MOKWELE             1751       M      31  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         54.5              1:48:52  1:47:14   
BENJAMIN MEKGOE               1661       M      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         59.8              1:48:56  1:47:15   
NORMAN MILNE                  1698       M      63  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         68.5              1:49:21  1:47:18   
LAUREN WALLACE                2704       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         61.2              1:47:34  1:47:24   
TONY GREEN                    1034       M      53  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         62.3              1:47:55  1:47:27   
KYLE LUMSDEN                  1430       M      28  FAKU CHIEFS ATH GAUTENG         54.4              1:48:31  1:47:31   
JORGE CAMARATE                355        M      39  PIRATES ROAD RU GAUTENG         55.5              1:48:57  1:47:33   
GARYN COHEN                   687        M      43  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         57.1              1:59:26  1:47:35   
HENDRIK KOTZE                 1312       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.8              1:47:45  1:47:35   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2888          2888       M                                                            1:48:30  1:47:36   
JUSTIN STOOP                  2450       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         60.8              1:48:19  1:47:43   
NADIA GROENEWALD              2425       F      34  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         61.0              1:47:56  1:47:46   
MARTIN BLIGNAUT               549        M      32  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         54.2              1:49:45  1:47:48   
TIM WALTER                    8338       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.5              1:48:48  1:47:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 79            79         M                                                            1:58:05  1:47:54   
JOHAN LIEBENBERG              1395       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.4              1:49:51  1:47:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2822          2822       M                                                            1:53:27  1:48:03   
SHADRAEK MATHJE               206        M      40  TEAM VITALITY                   55.6              1:48:12  1:48:03   
ANDREW BAWWERMAN              110        M      46  DENEL                           58.3              1:51:18  1:48:03   
ZIPHEZINHLE BIYELA            533        M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.0              1:49:15  1:48:17   
CHICCO DLUDLA                 823        M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         54.0              1:49:16  1:48:18   
MDUDUZI MABENA                1443       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         54.0              1:49:52  1:48:19   
CHRIS BLAKE                   2817       M      33  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         54.0              1:49:40  1:48:23   
BONGANI VILAKAZI              2681       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         53.9              1:49:09  1:48:28   
WILLEM POTGIETER              2140       M      30  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         53.9              1:49:26  1:48:28   
BRENDAN SMITH                 2399       M      43  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         56.7              1:49:20  1:48:28   
TRISTAN ALEXANDER             424        M      31  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         53.9              1:48:59  1:48:30   
FLORENCE MUNYAI               261        F                                                            1:49:05  1:48:33   
GUY BARANYAY                  475        M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   57.1              1:48:52  1:48:35   
LIANG-MING HUGO CHANG         650        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.0              1:50:26  1:48:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 304           304        M                                                            1:48:51  1:48:45   
JACK HOPANE                   1132       M      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   53.7              2:07:12  1:48:45   
JOHN STIPINOVICH              2449       M      53  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         61.5              1:53:31  1:48:50   
EDMUND DU TOIT                854        M      43  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         56.5              1:49:28  1:48:50   
LEZILLE BOUWER                572        F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         61.0              1:49:54  1:48:50   
SIME BAYNES MULLER            499        F      33  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         60.2              1:50:47  1:48:52   
BEN LOUW                      1418       M      25  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         53.7              1:51:27  1:48:54   
SAZI ORLEON FAKUDE            172        M      22                                  53.7              1:48:58  1:48:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 44            44         M                                                            1:59:12  1:48:56   
PAULO PEREIRA                 2098       M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         58.8              1:52:23  1:48:59   
RAFIQ SARLIE                  2918       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.8              1:50:55  1:49:00   
BRUCE BARKER                  477        M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.8              1:54:10  1:49:12   
NKOSINATHI MASEKO             1560       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.9              1:51:24  1:49:14   
LEON CLAASSEN                 392        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.7              1:49:30  1:49:17   
EVENS MAPALA                  1526       M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         54.6              1:52:12  1:49:19   
MELINDA VAN VUUREN            2638       F      22  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         59.7              1:49:47  1:49:20   
ZEYN TILLY                    2529       M      34  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         53.6              1:50:15  1:49:21   
ARI SCHWARTZ                  309        M      22  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.4              1:49:31  1:49:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2867          2867       M                                                            1:49:23  1:49:23   
GREG EPSTEIN                  890        M      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.4              1:49:48  1:49:23   
JASON OLIVER                  2048       M      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.5              1:49:47  1:49:24   
AMANDA SILVER                 2369       F      37  RAINBOW ATHLETI GAUTENG         60.7              1:49:43  1:49:27   
BHEKIMPILO KHUMALO            1275       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.4              1:50:06  1:49:28   
ERIC PEETE                    2089       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.6              1:50:35  1:49:35   
HLOMPHO MPHANJE               1836       F      28  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         59.5              1:52:17  1:49:36   
STEPHEN GOPANE                58         M      43                                  56.0              1:54:36  1:49:44   
GARRETH MONTANO               1771       M      40  MY TRAINING DAY GAUTENG         54.7              1:50:33  1:49:46   
GAVIN DE LANGE                776        M      43  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         56.0              1:52:18  1:49:48   
ALBERT MOLOATSE               193        M      56  Carlton AC      CGA             62.6              1:51:10  1:49:49   
MEYERS TATIANA                1374       F          -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG                           1:52:41  1:49:49   
GREG MACLACHLAN               1456       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.9              1:50:47  1:49:49   
JURG VAN DER WALT             2606       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.6              1:51:18  1:49:57   
GAVIN PETER MORROW            1792       M      43  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         55.9              1:50:50  1:50:03   
JABULANI HLABANE              73         M      43                                  55.8              1:53:32  1:50:04   
LESEGO MABILETSA              1444       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.1              1:51:52  1:50:04   
CHRISTIAAN MAREE              1540       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.4              1:51:18  1:50:06   
BRONWYN GORDON                1005       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         59.3              1:50:24  1:50:08   
MTHUNZI MDLULI                1654       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.9              1:50:32  1:50:11   
MDUDUZI LUTHULI               1434       M      35  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         53.3              1:51:25  1:50:12   
SAREL JOUBERT                 1214       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         54.5              1:50:32  1:50:15   
VIRGIL POLLARD                2131       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.1              1:50:49  1:50:16   
RAYMOND LIBOMBO               1394       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         53.0              1:50:29  1:50:16   
SAMANTHA PROKOPIOU            2161       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         59.2              1:50:31  1:50:18   
LINDILE MBEWU                 114        M      43  ADVESITIST AC   CGA             55.7              1:51:47  1:50:19   
LEBOHANG MTSHALI              67         M      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         53.0              1:55:42  1:50:19   
PUTU SOLOMON BALOYI           470        M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.6              1:51:08  1:50:20   
PAUL DE BEER                  765        M      43  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         55.7              1:50:59  1:50:23   
C. EVERITT                    184        F      1   TEAM VITALITY   838                               1:52:38  1:50:23   
BHEKI MASEKO                  1563       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.8              1:51:43  1:50:26   
THABANI ZAMANI NGWENYA        190        M      28  Ulinda          CGA             52.9              1:51:47  1:50:26   
FRAN NADAR                    1910       F          MIDSTREAM COLLE GAUTENG                           1:53:39  1:50:32   
WESLEY WILLIAMS               2740       M      35  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         53.1              1:52:04  1:50:32   
WENDY FITZMAURICE             928        F      64  RAC             GAUTENG         80.6              1:51:31  1:50:34   
JOSEPH MOYAHA                 134        M      52  Rand Athletic C Gauteng         60.0              1:52:09  1:50:34   
DAVID DANSKY                  745        M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.2              1:50:56  1:50:37   
MMASHELA NONG                 2013       F      29  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         59.0              1:52:20  1:50:40   
JOSEPH SHALALA                2329       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.5              1:52:10  1:50:43   
TYRONE WALKER                 2703       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.8              1:51:00  1:50:44   
SIBUSISO LAWREN KANYE         1232       M      40  YEBO STRIDERS C GAUTENG NORTH   54.2              1:52:53  1:50:49   
CLEOPAS HWINYA                1159       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.9              1:50:56  1:50:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2272          2272       M                                                            1:51:05  1:50:52   
CHARLES KGOPA                 1265       M      41  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         54.6              1:51:47  1:50:52   
LESLIE MARK COZENS            717        M      45  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.4              1:52:36  1:50:53   
RICHARD DA SILVA              735        M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         57.8              1:51:06  1:50:55   
RICHARD ASPREY                447        M      38  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         53.5              1:52:40  1:50:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2834          2834       M                                                            1:52:51  1:51:01   
SIFISO ISABEL BUTHELEZI       620        F      28  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         58.8              1:54:06  1:51:01   
OBERT CHAUKE                  5782       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         53.0              1:53:44  1:51:04   
AUDNEY MASHELE                1569       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.6              1:54:44  1:51:07   
JAMES EDEY                    877        M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         52.6              1:55:16  1:51:07   
THABELO NETSHIFHEFHE          1962       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.6              1:52:16  1:51:07   
RICHARD LOGAN                 1407       M      40  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         54.0              1:51:34  1:51:12   
TRACY BAMBER                  471        F          MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG                           1:52:08  1:51:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 335           335        M                                                            1:54:23  1:51:14   
LEONARD FERNANDEZ             914        M      51  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         59.1              1:51:30  1:51:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2293          2293       M                                                            1:51:52  1:51:20   
GERHARD STOOP                 2451       M      28  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         52.5              1:51:51  1:51:21   
PUTSOANE MASHITA              1573       M      33  KAGISO STRIDERS GAUTENG         52.5              1:54:56  1:51:25   
PAUL CONFAIT                  697        M      53  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         60.1              1:52:02  1:51:26   
CHRIS THEOLOGIDES             2512       M      45  DENEL ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH   56.1              1:53:17  1:51:27   
CONRAD WILLIAMS               2737       M      39  LIBERTY OWN YOU GAUTENG         53.6              1:55:54  1:51:30   
LEOR ATIE                     449        M      46  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         56.5              1:54:32  1:51:32   
WILLIAM COOPER                704        M      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.1              1:51:40  1:51:33   
MARK APKER                    441        M      41  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         54.2              1:53:52  1:51:41   
GLEN HARVEY                   1079       M      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         52.3              1:52:18  1:51:42   
CRAIG BANNAN                  474        M      43  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         55.0              1:51:54  1:51:43   
RUSSELL SMITH                 2410       M      50  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         58.3              1:53:06  1:51:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2860          2860       M                                                            1:52:35  1:51:48   
HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE       862        M      36  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         52.7              1:53:57  1:51:48   
WILLIAM MOTAUNG               1806       M      37  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         52.9              1:52:20  1:51:51   
TANYA BRIGGS                  586        F      33  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         58.6              1:54:08  1:51:53   
Warren Bewsher                519        M      44  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.4              1:53:07  1:51:55   
JUDD LIPCHIN                  2426       M      47  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         56.8              1:54:13  1:51:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 80            80         M                                                            1:54:53  1:51:55   
TSHOLOFELO NKOLI              1988       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.2              1:53:09  1:51:58   
GRANT HALLOWELL               1059       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   54.0              1:54:07  1:52:03   
JARED WATERS                  2710       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.1              1:52:17  1:52:06   
JORG LUCKEMEYER               1426       M      51  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         58.7              1:53:09  1:52:07   
COLLIS HARDNICK               1066       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.1              1:52:54  1:52:07   
PAUL NORRIS                   2017       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   55.8              1:52:37  1:52:07   
IRMA VISAGIE                  2688       F          NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG                           1:52:38  1:52:08   
CARSTEN FRISCHMUTH            958        M      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.7              1:52:16  1:52:10   
BOBBY LETSOALO                1389       M      50  SOWETO CABAL AT GAUTENG         58.1              1:53:58  1:52:16   
TARYN OPPERMAN                2063       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.5              1:53:24  1:52:18   
LLOYD CHONZI                  131        M          N/A             N/A                               1:52:23  1:52:18   
HINTON JORDAAN                147        M      44                                  55.2              1:54:35  1:52:19   
LIZA MCALLISTER               1623       F          -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG                           1:54:17  1:52:20   
BEN MABELANE                  1442       M      45  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         55.6              1:54:23  1:52:20   
BRENDON MITCHELL              1706       M      35  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         52.3              1:54:23  1:52:23   
EDWARD VAN ROOYEH             282        M      55  PIRATES ROAD RU                 60.7              1:57:15  1:52:23   
KHAYA SIKOSANA                2365       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.8              1:56:40  1:52:24   
ROBYN DANIEL                  742        F      34  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         58.4              1:53:58  1:52:26   
ANTHONY PRITCHETT             2160       M      51                  GAUTENG         58.5              1:53:00  1:52:29   
ZOLANI NTENGE                 2021       M      34  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         52.1              1:53:05  1:52:31   
WENDY BELLORA                 503        F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.1              1:53:07  1:52:35   
LIAM RUGER                    10         M      24                                  51.9              1:52:53  1:52:35   
TZU-HIS CHEN                  1075       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.9              1:56:51  1:52:37   
JAMES NORRIS                  2016       M      50  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         57.9              1:53:03  1:52:41   
ANTHONY KIRSTEIN              1292       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.9              1:52:53  1:52:41   
JOHANNES VILAKAZI             2679       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         53.0              1:53:51  1:52:43   
EDWIN SCURR                   314        M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   51.8              1:52:58  1:52:44   
MICHELLE SCURR                315        F      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   57.9              1:53:01  1:52:46   
ANTON REYNDERS                2221       M      63  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         65.1              1:53:06  1:52:52   
YUDESHTRA JAYRA NAIDOO        1913       M      39  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         52.9              1:53:17  1:52:53   
NICHOLAS MBATHA               1609       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.9              1:53:54  1:52:54   
STEPHEN TLHAPANE              2539       M      33  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         51.8              1:57:04  1:52:56   
BONGANI DAVID ZIKALALA        2774       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.3              1:53:14  1:53:01   
MATTHEW FIGUEIRA              920        M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         51.7              1:53:49  1:53:01   
NICHOLAS GREEN                1033       M      45  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         55.3              1:56:43  1:53:03   
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA              2762       F      26  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         57.7              1:53:49  1:53:04   
WILSON MUSHIANA TSHISAMPIRI   2559       M      56  ORLANDO ATHLETI GAUTENG         60.8              1:53:58  1:53:06   
CHRIS KUBEKA                  1319       M      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         59.7              1:53:18  1:53:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 363           363        M                                                            1:58:20  1:53:08   
ANDREW MAKHUBELE              51         M      34                                  51.7              1:55:10  1:53:15   
TSHEPO PHETLA                 2112       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.7              1:54:42  1:53:18   
NIEL OBERHOLZER               2039       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.6              1:53:41  1:53:18   
YEOLANDI GREYSON              1037       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.7              1:56:03  1:53:19   
LARRY MALLACH                 1505       M      38  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         52.4              1:53:32  1:53:20   
STEPHEN SMITH                 2412       M      36  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         52.0              1:54:10  1:53:20   
MOLIK MOKENYANE               75         M      43                                  54.2              1:54:38  1:53:21   
CAROLINE SMITH                2406       F      35  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         58.1              1:54:09  1:53:22   
THABISO MADIKGETLA            1458       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.0              1:56:03  1:53:22   
SELONE MOTHIBEDI              84         M                                                            1:58:20  1:53:25   
TSUNDUKA KUBAYI               1318       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.2              1:53:44  1:53:30   
NWABISA MATYUMZA              1600       F      29  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         57.5              1:53:32  1:53:32   
JABULANI DANIEL MKWANAZI      1713       M      31  SOWETO ATHLETIC GAUTENG         51.5              1:59:04  1:53:32   
MALIWA RADEBE                 2172       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   VAAL TRIANGLE   52.6              1:53:33  1:53:33   
CHRISTOFF BRIERS              585        M      27  N/A             NORTH WEST PROV 51.5              1:54:00  1:53:34   
SIPHO NDABA                   2875       M      46  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CL 55.5              1:54:50  1:53:36   
KEVIN KLAFF                   1294       M      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         54.1              1:54:30  1:53:38   
GAVIN BRUCE                   603        M      69  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         68.7              1:57:37  1:53:41   
RAYMOND CHIMATIRA             664        M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.8              1:56:27  1:53:42   
PAULA PHELP                   2111       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         57.4              1:54:37  1:53:47   
DUDU THOBEJANE                185        F                          ORANGE FARM ATH                   1:54:16  1:53:47   
SIZWE GAZI                    975        M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH OTHER REGION    54.5              1:54:04  1:53:48   
MARCEL LANGESLAG              1334       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         51.4              1:56:56  1:53:48   
JOSHUA SITHAGU                2383       M      36  TELKOM ATHLETIC GAUTENG NORTH   51.8              1:55:33  1:53:49   
JOE DE LIMA                   778        M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.8              1:54:53  1:53:49   
MDHAU SEKGAPHOLA              2866       M      27                                  51.3              1:55:21  1:53:52   
SIFISO NALA                   1916       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.3              1:54:15  1:53:52   
RALF MUKHWAKHWA               1872       M      40  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         52.8              1:55:20  1:53:53   
IKANYENG NALA                 348        F      30                                  57.3              1:54:16  1:53:55   
DAWIE MAARTENS                152        M      50  ROODEPOORT AC   GAUTENG         57.2              1:58:14  1:53:55   
ROBERT HODSON                 1119       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.1              1:54:16  1:53:55   
MICHELLE MACFIE               1450       F      42  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         60.1              1:55:15  1:53:56   
LEREKO MAKUBIRE               1489       M      32  JMPD            GAUTENG         51.3              1:58:33  1:54:00   
COLLIN MLANGENI               102        M          SOWETO CABAL                                      1:57:29  1:54:01   
SARAH CROOKS                  723        F      53  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         67.5              1:55:53  1:54:01   
JUDY VANDERWAGEN              2655       F      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         61.6              1:55:18  1:54:03   
BONGINKOSI KHUMALO            1276       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.9              1:54:41  1:54:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2862          2862       M                                                            1:58:37  1:54:06   
MLINDENI MASEKO               1559       M      27  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         51.2              1:56:29  1:54:09   
LAURIE LEWIS                  1392       M      62  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         63.8              1:54:43  1:54:10   
PFANI MUSHANNDU               1889       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.8              1:55:55  1:54:10   
NDIVHUHO DZIVHANI             875        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.6              1:55:55  1:54:12   
SIBUSISO NDLANGAMANDLA        1933       M      42  UNISA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH   53.4              1:54:36  1:54:16   
MICHAEL FARAH                 907        M      34  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   51.3              1:59:39  1:54:17   
JANE PRINGLE                  2152       F      28  WESTERN PROVINC GAUTENG         57.1              1:59:42  1:54:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 40            40         M                                                            1:57:20  1:54:25   
SIFISO ZWANE                  2785       M      47  IND             GAUTENG         55.5              1:55:42  1:54:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 235           235        M                                                            1:54:28  1:54:28   
JOHN LIVANOS                  1402       M      50  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         57.0              1:55:49  1:54:29   
YONITA MARTO                  1548       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         59.8              1:56:26  1:54:33   
CRAIG ATKINSON                450        M      36  --PLEASE SELECT GAUTENG         51.4              2:00:04  1:54:38   
HILTON EWART                  904        M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         53.6              1:55:16  1:54:39   
JP DAVIDS                     753        M      36  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         51.4              1:55:22  1:54:42   
JACQUES VALLY                 2582       M      48  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         55.9              1:55:19  1:54:44   
TSHIDISO MAHONGA              1476       M      33  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         51.0              1:55:18  1:54:47   
SARAH SILBER                  2366       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         56.9              1:56:46  1:54:47   
SKHONA NZO                    2037       M      39  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         52.0              1:55:59  1:54:49   
JULIA WILLIAMS                2739       F      36  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         57.6              1:55:05  1:54:56   
GUY PULLEN                    2164       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG NORTH   51.7              1:57:30  1:55:00   
ROBYN PORTEOUS                2136       F      29  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         56.7              1:55:20  1:55:01   
RICHARD AUSTIN                453        M      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.7              1:56:04  1:55:02   
FRANCOIS VAN DER MERWE        2593       M      23  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.8              1:56:28  1:55:05   
VUSUMUZI MPOFU                1841       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         53.4              1:56:07  1:55:05   
CRAIG BEHRMANN                33         M      44                                  53.8              1:55:38  1:55:07   
CLAUDIA NOGUEIRA              2008       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         56.7              1:55:39  1:55:09   
RYAN SIMONATO                 5134       M      35  JOHANNESBURG CA GAUTENG         51.0              1:56:26  1:55:14   
CATHERINE STARK               2872       F      25                                  56.6              1:57:11  1:55:14   
KOKETJO BOSHOMANE             2876       M      27                                  50.7              1:57:11  1:55:15   
CLAUDIA MELA                  1662       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         56.7              1:57:24  1:55:17   
CARISSE TIMM                  2531       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         56.6              1:58:30  1:55:19   
JENNY MEYER                   1673       F      37  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         57.6              1:58:27  1:55:21   
NICKY DE GOUVEIA              770        M      44  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         53.7              1:58:44  1:55:21   
JACQUES LABUSCHAGNE           1325       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.5              2:00:04  1:55:24   
SHAHIEDA THUNGO               2526       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.9              1:56:30  1:55:25   
FRANS BADENHORST              460        M      38  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         51.5              2:00:05  1:55:26   
JIMMY MATTHEWS                1597       M      42  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         52.8              1:56:40  1:55:26   
JONTY WAKEFIELD               2700       M      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:58:41  1:55:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2262          2262       M                                                            1:56:41  1:55:31   
WESLEY CHETTY                 661        M      29  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.6              1:56:32  1:55:33   
THABO MOHLAMONYANE            1740       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:57:02  1:55:35   
ROY WAKEFIELD                 2701       M      56                  MPUMALANGA      59.5              1:58:49  1:55:35   
NICK GOLDBERG                 998        M      30  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         50.5              1:58:46  1:55:37   
BHAVESH PREMA                 2145       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         50.9              1:59:06  1:55:37   
AUBREY JULIES                 1219       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.6              1:58:18  1:55:38   
SACHIN BAWA                   496        M      37  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         51.1              1:59:41  1:55:38   
DUNCAN MHLANGA                1681       M      29                  GAUTENG         50.5              2:05:49  1:55:41   
PRINCE NARE                   1921       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:56:14  1:55:42   
SANDILE MTHEMBU               1855       M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.5              1:57:07  1:55:43   
TSHIDISO MODEMBA              191        M      37                  CGA             51.1              1:59:27  1:55:44   
MELUSI SIGASA                 2359       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         50.5              1:56:42  1:55:45   
CLIFFORD SIZWE SOKHELA        2419       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.6              1:59:01  1:55:47   
KERRY MILLAR                  1693       F      28  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         56.4              1:58:40  1:55:48   
MANDLA MKHATSHWA              1709       M      49  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         55.8              1:58:52  1:55:51   
DAVID HERALD                  1095       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.0              1:57:20  1:55:57   
DANIELA ENTRESSANGLE          889        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.3              1:59:39  1:55:59   
ROBERT SUTHERLAND             2480       M      42  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         52.6              1:56:54  1:55:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2902          2902       M                                                            1:56:55  1:56:00   
RICH TAYLOR                   2499       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.6              1:57:28  1:56:00   
LAWRENCE MUYANGA              70         M                                                            1:58:25  1:56:02   
ELIAS SITHOLE                 2387       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.5              1:58:38  1:56:02   
LINDA CINDI                   672        M      43  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         52.9              2:00:56  1:56:06   
RUAN VAN ZYL                  2654       M      33  KMPG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         50.4              1:56:54  1:56:08   
SHILPA AGARWAL                415        F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.7              1:58:39  1:56:10   
XOLISANI NDLOVU               1941       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.1              1:58:00  1:56:13   
LUIGI STRAVINO                2458       M      42  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         52.4              1:56:16  1:56:16   
MUSA MATHYE                   183        M      30  MANONI          CGA             50.3              2:01:06  1:56:17   
MELANIE CURTIN                730        F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         57.4              1:58:18  1:56:18   
PHILIPPA STRAVINO             2459       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.3              1:57:11  1:56:18   
NIC CAMPBELL                  628        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         50.3              1:59:29  1:56:20   
PIETER DINGEMANS              806        M      40                  GAUTENG         51.6              1:56:50  1:56:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 250           250        M                                                            1:56:23  1:56:23   
EMILE SMITH                   2401       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.2              1:57:09  1:56:25   
STEPHEN RICHMOND              2227       M      51  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         56.5              1:56:54  1:56:28   
JANN RINKEN                   2228       F      45  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         60.3              1:57:43  1:56:28   
MIA NICHOL                    1979       F      29  FAKU CHIEFS ATH GAUTENG NORTH   56.0              2:01:53  1:56:29   
LLOYD HUDSON                  1143       M      46  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG NORTH   54.1              1:58:11  1:56:30   
VISHAL SHRIVASTAVA            2348       M      26  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         50.1              1:57:42  1:56:33   
SIYABONGA NENE                1956       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.2              1:56:52  1:56:36   
AMY VENTER                    2666       F      36  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         56.7              1:58:41  1:56:38   
ALMERO OOSTHUIZEN             2060       M      39  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         51.2              2:00:31  1:56:38   
DAVEY MOLOKOANE               1766       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   52.7              1:58:10  1:56:41   
JOHN MCDONALD                 1636       M      36  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         50.5              1:57:48  1:56:43   
JARED ADAMS                   409        M      32                  GAUTENG         50.1              1:58:56  1:56:47   
STEVEN GIURICICH              750        M      40                  GAUTENG         51.4              2:01:51  1:56:48   
YAGNESH DOELAB                826        M      28  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.0              1:57:37  1:56:49   
JUSTIN PEARSE                 2087       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.5              2:00:47  1:56:53   
DEBBIE OLEARY                 2042       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.7              1:57:55  1:56:54   
WARREN MONTANO                1773       M      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         54.8              1:57:29  1:56:54   
RYAN CEPRNICH                 644        M      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.0              1:58:03  1:56:55   
SHARON KNOPFMACHER            1297       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.2              1:57:07  1:56:55   
PAUL STAPELBERG               2434       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:57:11  1:56:56   
NICHOLAS ANSELL               440        M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.0              1:58:05  1:56:57   
MARK WOZNIAK                  2840       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              1:59:52  1:56:59   
GARETH ACKROYD                406        M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.4              2:00:51  1:56:59   
SAVO CEPRNICH                 645        M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.0              1:58:03  1:57:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2948          2948       M                                                            1:59:19  1:57:02   
EDITE BERGONZI                509        F      48  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         61.9              1:59:08  1:57:03   
VICTOR LEONARDO               917        M      46  BOKSBURG AC     GAUTENG         53.8              2:00:58  1:57:05   
RYAN CLARKE                   675        M      31  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         49.9              1:58:18  1:57:07   
SFISO MBHELE                  1619       M      32  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         49.9              1:57:29  1:57:07   
ROBYN RICHMOND                2226       F      49  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         62.6              1:57:37  1:57:08   
THOMAS TSHUKUDU               2560       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.9              1:57:18  1:57:09   
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG         2631       F      41  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         58.0              1:59:34  1:57:15   
YUSUF KHAN                    1268       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.4              1:57:51  1:57:15   
THABO MARUMO                  1551       M      38  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.6              2:00:05  1:57:17   
MORNE VISAGIE                 2690       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         51.6              1:57:48  1:57:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2921          2921       M                                                            2:00:46  1:57:19   
MAXWELL JAMES                 1180       M      51  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.1              1:59:36  1:57:20   
NNDWAMATO DANGALE             740        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.9              1:59:14  1:57:20   
NISHAL MAHARAJ                1468       M      36  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         50.2              1:58:38  1:57:22   
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS      1234       F      34  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         56.0              1:58:08  1:57:25   
NICHOLAS HO LAM               1330       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              2:01:20  1:57:27   
ROBERT PURDON                 2051       M      25  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         49.8              2:00:20  1:57:27   
NIKOLE MONTANO                1772       F      37  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         56.5              1:58:15  1:57:29   
DUANE CHARLTON                653        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:00:21  1:57:29   
THAPELO MOHAPI                1738       M      37  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.3              2:00:07  1:57:31   
SANDILE MHLONGO               1683       M      34  TRANSNET ATHLET GAUTENG         49.8              1:58:20  1:57:33   
SANDILE MAKHATHINI            5813       M      40  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   51.1              2:01:58  1:57:33   
BEATRICE HOGAN                1120       F      40  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         57.4              2:02:20  1:57:33   
DONOVAN SHIRLEY               2345       M      42  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         51.9              2:09:04  1:57:34   
MICHAEL MEGANNON              1656       M      55  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         58.0              1:58:17  1:57:35   
DAVID SMITH                   2409       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         50.5              1:58:57  1:57:35   
GARDNER VAN NIEKERK           2625       M      32  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         49.7              1:58:22  1:57:35   
KHULANI NGWENYA               1975       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.7              1:58:07  1:57:36   
GRANT LAMBERT                 2899       M      30                                  49.7              1:58:42  1:57:36   
BARRY CURTIN                  729        M      40                  GAUTENG         51.1              1:58:17  1:57:38   
MIYELANI MAMINZA              1512       F      41  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG NORTH   57.8              2:00:17  1:57:38   
JITESH BHOOLA                 522        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.8              1:59:10  1:57:38   
VICTORIA RUSSELL              275        F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         58.6              1:59:56  1:57:39   
FALLON LETSOALO               1387       F      31  SOWETO CABAL AT GAUTENG         55.5              2:09:07  1:57:41   
RITA LOOTS                    1413       F      54  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         66.2              1:58:53  1:57:41   
VICTORIA MACKENZIE            2267       F      49  RAC                             62.3              1:58:27  1:57:42   
TAMRYN GREEF                  1024       F      30  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         55.4              1:59:44  1:57:43   
JOHN AIREY                    419        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.0              1:59:02  1:57:44   
RUSSELL WEARE                 2715       M      42  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         51.8              2:01:09  1:57:45   
BRETT BONER                   557        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.4              1:58:07  1:57:45   
JOHANN STRUMPFER              2460       M      44  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         52.6              2:00:40  1:57:45   
ADRIEN THOMA                  5620       M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.0              1:59:03  1:57:46   
PIPPA MULLINS                 1880       F      35  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         56.0              1:57:46  1:57:46   
MONIQUE RUTHERFORD            2801       F      37                  GAUTENG         56.4              1:59:15  1:57:46   
JP GROBLER                    1040       M      44  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         52.6              1:59:04  1:57:47   
BRETT FREDERIKSEN             951        M      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         50.7              1:59:02  1:57:47   
MELANIE MACKAY                2900       F      31                                  55.4              1:58:54  1:57:50   
HEATHER ROBERTSON             2232       F      27  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.4              2:01:23  1:57:53   
SHEILA GARAKARA               972        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.3              1:58:52  1:57:54   
DAVID LEBOGANG                1352       M      57  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         58.9              1:58:53  1:57:54   
KGANYA SETLAU                 2324       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.4              1:58:58  1:57:56   
RANDALL KAN                   1231       M      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         50.1              1:58:29  1:57:57   
CHESTER KAN                   1230       M      46  AURECON ATHLETI GAUTENG         53.4              1:58:27  1:57:58   
VUYISILE MFECANE              1676       M      34  ACCENTURE ATHLE GAUTENG         49.7              2:02:46  1:57:59   
HLANGANANE MBHELE             352        M      49  Sandf           Gauteng         54.8              1:58:25  1:58:00   
MARK STEINHAUS                2438       M      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.5              1:58:44  1:58:03   
JOHNNY ORIOKOT                2064       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.5              2:00:36  1:58:05   
PAUL MCCLOGHRIE               1631       M      38  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         50.3              2:00:54  1:58:09   
MUNEI KHUMBUDZO MUTHEIWANA    1896       M      23  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         49.4              1:58:32  1:58:16   
LEON MULLER                   1877       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         49.7              2:02:16  1:58:16   
CURWIN FRANCIS                946        M      34                  GAUTENG         49.5              1:58:31  1:58:17   
ITUMELENG MEDIRO              170        M      26  JOBURG METRO PO                 49.4              2:01:21  1:58:17   
STEPHEN HUTCHINSON            1156       M      26  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         49.4              1:59:47  1:58:18   
ANESCA DAVEY                  749        F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   57.4              1:59:09  1:58:20   
SHERENE LAHOUD                1327       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         55.1              2:01:26  1:58:20   
EVA HANCOX                    1062       F      39  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.7              1:58:46  1:58:22   
KARTHI PILLAI                 2123       M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         51.5              1:59:14  1:58:23   
NICO FOUCHE                   940        M      45  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         52.8              2:01:05  1:58:24   
STUART SCOTT                  313        M      53  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         56.5              2:00:56  1:58:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2865          2865       M                                                            1:59:59  1:58:28   
KATE PHILLIPS                 2114       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.1              2:00:30  1:58:29   
BONGANI MSIMANGA              1845       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              2:01:28  1:58:29   
PONTSHO MONTLHA               1775       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.5              2:00:45  1:58:29   
ASHLY HOURIGAN                1137       M      28                  GAUTENG         49.3              2:03:04  1:58:30   
SHELLEY ROOS                  2249       F      43  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         58.2              1:59:59  1:58:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 334           334        M                                                            2:00:04  1:58:33   
MICHAEL JULY                  2855       M      49                                  54.5              1:58:50  1:58:34   
ANDREW MOLOISANE              1765       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   49.3              1:58:44  1:58:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2849          2849       M                                                            1:58:50  1:58:43   
JASON LUCAS                   1425       M      24  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         49.2              1:59:13  1:58:43   
Dickson Paul                  2928       M      39  IMPERIAL LOGIST GAUTENG         50.3              2:00:06  1:58:44   
RACHEL VAN DER WALT           2603       F      28  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.9              2:01:37  1:58:46   
MANDLA NEDOUVHADA             1946       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.2              1:59:52  1:58:48   
SEAN MACFIE                   1449       M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         54.4              2:00:07  1:58:48   
QUEEN MOHALE                  154        F      50  TEAM VITALITY                   62.4              2:01:37  1:58:51   
NATACHA ADKINS                413        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.7              2:02:18  1:58:52   
CHRIS REED                    2218       M      66  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         63.7              1:59:26  1:58:54   
ALTHEA YORK                   2976       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             56.8              1:59:25  1:58:54   
JUSTIN LOTTER                 1417       M      38  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         49.9              2:00:50  1:59:01   
GEOFFREY WHALLEY              2725       M      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         49.1              1:59:27  1:59:04   
ARTHUR RAMAHLODI              2185       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         49.2              2:00:00  1:59:05   
NICOLE MASSON                 1577       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         54.8              2:03:44  1:59:05   
WANDILE SITHEBE               2385       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              1:59:12  1:59:06   
ANGELA BLAKE                  336        F      45  FOURWAYS        GAUTENG         58.9              1:59:55  1:59:08   
TSOLELE LESALA                1379       M      46  IND             GAUTENG         52.9              1:59:40  1:59:11   
TEBOHO PHEKO                  2110       M      36  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG         49.4              2:00:14  1:59:11   
LOUIS GREEN                   1031       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         52.9              2:00:42  1:59:11   
BONGINKOSI BIYANA             531        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              2:00:01  1:59:12   
LIDA BOTHA                    565        F      32  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         54.9              2:00:40  1:59:15   
TAKALANI SINGO                2381       M      42  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL GAUTENG         51.1              2:00:12  1:59:17   
ANDRE DUVENHAGE               871        M      36  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         49.4              2:02:26  1:59:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 32            32         M                                                            2:02:21  1:59:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 31            31         M                                                            2:02:21  1:59:20   
SINEAD BROOK                  596        F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         57.8              2:04:13  1:59:20   
WANGRY MAPAPANYANE            1527       M      61  IND             GAUTENG         60.4              2:00:25  1:59:21   
GIBSON MAGODIE NDLOVU         1938       M      50  WHITE CITY ATHL GAUTENG         54.6              2:02:53  1:59:22   
PULE MOKEMANE                 55         M      50                                  54.6              2:02:06  1:59:23   
JAMES TAYLOR                  2498       M      32  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         49.0              2:01:07  1:59:24   
HESTER GEORGIOU               979        F      48  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         60.7              2:01:11  1:59:24   
NILTON PIRS                   1249       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.7              1:59:51  1:59:25   
VALERIE WATSON                2712       F      62  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG NORTH   72.5              1:59:42  1:59:29   
SIMON SMITH                   2411       M      49  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         54.1              1:59:48  1:59:31   
MARCUS LESSING                1381       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              2:01:41  1:59:33   
JOHN LEBOHANG                 1353       M      39                  GAUTENG         49.9              2:01:33  1:59:37   
UYS STEYL                     2444       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         48.9              2:02:15  1:59:40   
YUSUF MOTALA                  284        M      39                                  49.9              2:00:19  1:59:41   
SIBUSISO MKHIZIZ              192        M      42                  CGA             50.9              2:02:07  1:59:43   
WENDY VENTER                  2669       F      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         56.8              2:00:00  1:59:44   
EDWIN SMITH                   221        M          PIRATES ROAD RU                                   2:09:15  1:59:45   
SAM ROLLAND                   2246       M      28  HARLEQUIN HARRI GAUTENG         48.8              2:03:13  1:59:46   
FRANK STOBBER                 106        M      61  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             60.2              2:00:11  1:59:47   
PETER ROLLAND                 2245       M      69  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         65.2              2:03:14  1:59:48   
IRMELA SMIT                   2395       F      38  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         55.7              2:00:21  1:59:52   
DEON VAN WYK                  2643       M      39  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         49.8              2:02:36  1:59:58   
CAMALIO CHANA                 59         M                                                            2:04:18  1:59:59   
CHRIS SCHEEPERS               2819       M      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         51.2              2:02:32  1:59:59   
WILLIAM WILSON                2746       M      41  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         50.4              2:02:36  2:00:10   
KIRSTEN KEEN                  1244       F      26                  GAUTENG         54.3              2:04:18  2:00:11   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2836          2836       M                                                            2:01:41  2:00:11   
MPUMELELO GULIWE              3758       M      28                  GAUTENG         48.6              2:01:42  2:00:15   
OLERATO MORULE                1794       M      25  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              2:04:18  2:00:15   
LEBOGANG PITSOANE             2128       M      30  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   48.6              2:03:07  2:00:15   
NADHIM KAJEE                  1225       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.6              2:01:18  2:00:16   
ANDREA TUCKER                 2567       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         54.8              2:01:46  2:00:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 380           380        M                                                            2:05:44  2:00:21   
LINDI BADENHORST              462        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.2              2:03:30  2:00:22   
LEBOHANG STOROM               2454       M      29  THE RUNNERS STO GAUTENG NORTH   48.5              2:03:01  2:00:24   
LAETITIA DU PLESSIS           846        F      28                  GAUTENG NORTH   54.2              2:01:48  2:00:25   
MONGEZI MTATI                 1850       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              2:03:57  2:00:27   
JURGIE STEYN                  5210       M      26  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG         48.5              2:03:40  2:00:31   
BENNIE ESTERHUIZEN            898        M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.5              2:05:03  2:00:32   
MICHAEL SPARGO                2428       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         48.5              2:01:27  2:00:33   
RICHARD GWILT                 1044       M      41  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.1              2:03:11  2:00:39   
LAUREN MCKAY                  1646       F      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         54.8              2:02:41  2:00:40   
MARNUS STRYDOM                2465       M      45  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         51.8              2:03:54  2:00:40   
TANYA VAN DER MERWE           2898       M      39                                  49.5              2:01:21  2:00:42   
FRANK GARDENER                2978       M      42                                  50.5              2:05:19  2:00:47   
MPUME NKOSI                   1999       F      33  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.3              2:03:09  2:00:48   
ANNE BELLOMUSTO               5602       F      64  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         73.8              2:00:55  2:00:49   
CLIVE HUTCHINSON              1157       M      46  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         52.2              2:01:27  2:00:49   
CRAIG VAN DER LINDE           2592       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              2:05:09  2:00:51   
CLARE SULLIVAN                2475       F      40  RAC             GAUTENG         55.9              2:01:20  2:00:51   
SYDNEY CHAUKE                 655        M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         48.3              2:03:52  2:00:53   
OTTO STEYN                    2448       M      50  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         53.9              2:02:08  2:00:54   
ROBBIE VERESS                 752        M      58  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         57.9              2:01:29  2:00:57   
MAPHANGA MASEKO               2808       M      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         48.9              2:03:29  2:01:00   
BARRY LAPTHORNE               6040       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.3              2:02:30  2:01:06   
MARIA PASCHALIDES             2080       F      52  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         62.8              2:04:37  2:01:07   
SABELO SILINGA                2368       M      54  SABC ATHLETICS  GAUTENG         55.8              2:02:02  2:01:10   
MARIUS DE BEER                766        M      46  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         51.9              2:02:12  2:01:20   
BARBARA DU PREEZ              260        F      51  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         61.9              2:02:20  2:01:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2887          2887       M                                                            2:01:40  2:01:21   
SEAN CONNOLLY                 700        M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         48.7              2:02:18  2:01:23   
MIDZI JANHI                   1181       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.7              2:03:30  2:01:25   
RAYMOND MARTIN                1547       M      48  GOLDEN REEF ROA GAUTENG         52.8              2:02:30  2:01:26   
LAUREN MUSSON                 1892       F      23                  GAUTENG         53.7              2:03:37  2:01:27   
RUBENTHERAN PILLAY            2124       M      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         48.1              2:02:44  2:01:28   
SYGNORIA POPPIE MOTHUSI       1812       F      37  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         54.7              2:04:56  2:01:28   
LIEZEL BEST                   514        F      43  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         56.7              2:01:53  2:01:36   
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN         2619       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.7              2:02:02  2:01:38   
KEVIN HELLYER                 1090       M      61  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         59.2              2:02:58  2:01:40   
NICOLE WATT                   2713       F      31  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG         53.7              2:02:26  2:01:41   
VINCENT NKOMO                 1991       M      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.1              2:01:58  2:01:42   
MUZI DLAMINI                  815        M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         49.7              2:01:59  2:01:43   
ARTHUR WOODS                  2755       M      38  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.8              2:03:14  2:01:45   
MALEHO EUGENE MOGAMI          1734       M      41  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         49.7              2:02:11  2:01:46   
CARL LE ROUX                  1348       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.0              2:03:35  2:01:48   
ANN WATKINS                   2711       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.6              2:02:49  2:01:51   
MOHAMED MIA                   1686       M      25  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         47.9              2:02:38  2:01:54   
IAN CAMERON                   1133       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   NORTHERN GAUTEN 49.3              2:11:35  2:01:57   
LAURELLE SIMONETTI            2373       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         54.2              2:02:42  2:02:00   
WARREN MCALPINE               1625       M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         48.5              2:03:19  2:02:00   
SUE DE KOCK                   774        F      47  RUNAVATION AC   GAUTENG NORTH   58.7              2:05:24  2:02:03   
MPHO KGANTICOE                1256       M      29  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         47.8              2:05:14  2:02:12   
SIDLO MANGAZI                 1518       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.8              2:04:39  2:02:18   
BRENDA WESI                   198        F      46  Born 2 Run      CGA             58.0              2:02:37  2:02:22   
MICHAEL DASH                  748        M      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.2              2:04:45  2:02:23   
BRADLEY HORNBY                1135       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         47.7              2:03:19  2:02:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 232           232        M                                                            2:06:18  2:02:32   
ROXANNE WESSELS               2721       F      33  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         53.5              2:03:57  2:02:33   
THABO BRIAN MAMETJA           1510       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   47.8              2:03:15  2:02:34   
TREVOR TAWANE                 2495       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.2              2:07:35  2:02:38   
STEYN MOTHAPO                 399        M      36                                  48.0              2:04:06  2:02:39   
ANNE WILLEMSE                 2734       F      41  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.4              2:03:54  2:02:44   
HLONIPHILE NDLELA             1934       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.2              2:06:00  2:02:46   
GERRIT VAN DYK                2615       M      24  N/A             GAUTENG         47.6              2:03:07  2:02:49   
KUFAKUNESU MUBVUMA            1864       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.3              2:02:55  2:02:49   
MARBEL MBAZIMA                1611       M      43  ADDICTED TO LIF GAUTENG         50.0              2:03:52  2:02:51   
HENDRIK VAN DER WALT          2604       M      45  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         50.9              2:03:56  2:02:53   
GOODMAN MZOLO                 219        M      56  MIDRAND STRIDER                 56.0              2:03:17  2:02:53   
PAUL IRVINE                   1163       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.8              2:05:00  2:02:53   
ELTON MUTESWA                 1894       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG NORTH   47.9              2:04:35  2:02:54   
EZRA SHER                     2336       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              2:03:28  2:02:56   
ANNELINE JUBBER               1216       F      40  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         54.9              2:05:16  2:02:58   
CLINTON POSON                 2138       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              2:07:32  2:03:02   
LEBO TSOENE                   2563       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.0              2:03:18  2:03:02   
ALESSANDRO SCALCO             2825       M      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         47.5              2:08:06  2:03:04   
PASCAL MARTIN                 1546       M      33  URBAN FITNESS O GAUTENG         47.5              2:07:02  2:03:07   
ANDREW NUNES                  2029       M      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   49.9              2:04:48  2:03:11   
MPHO PHALOANE                 2107       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   54.4              2:03:25  2:03:11   
SAMANTHA DUNCAN               864        F      27  URBAN FITNESS O GAUTENG         53.0              2:07:06  2:03:12   
ADAM SULIMAN                  2474       M      67  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         62.1              2:04:46  2:03:13   
SCOTT HANSELL                 1063       M      43  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         49.8              2:06:57  2:03:20   
PAUL PATTEN                   2083       M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         49.0              2:05:37  2:03:25   
SHILOH HARMSEY                1073       F      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         53.1              2:03:56  2:03:26   
PHILANI DLAMINI               2126       M      39  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         48.4              2:03:57  2:03:27   
KUDAKWASHE JAKATA             1177       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.9              2:05:58  2:03:31   
CHIH-WEI YU                   2768       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              2:05:03  2:03:34   
NJABULO SHEZI                 2338       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.4              2:05:55  2:03:34   
EDWARD ZAAYMAN                2771       M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.3              2:09:12  2:03:38   
MICHELE SANTANGELO            287        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         47.3              2:04:50  2:03:40   
SHELDON DICKSON               800        M      34  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         47.4              2:05:13  2:03:40   
NOKO NOKO                     2009       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              2:07:07  2:03:41   
BEV SINCLAIR                  2377       F      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.5              2:03:58  2:03:43   
MARINDA MARAIS                1533       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   58.6              2:05:52  2:03:43   
CHARLOTTE VENTER              2667       F      52  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         61.4              2:04:44  2:03:44   
GLYNIS MCBIRNIE               254        F      62  RWFL                            70.0              2:07:04  2:03:48   
NATHALIE GOLDBERG             997        F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.7              2:04:15  2:03:49   
MARK LAZARUS                  1345       M      56  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.5              2:05:59  2:03:51   
DEAN BERNARD                  510        M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              2:07:46  2:03:51   
GRACE TAWANE                  2494       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.1              2:08:48  2:03:51   
YASIEN MEINIE                 1658       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.8              2:05:28  2:03:52   
TARYN WALTON                  2708       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.7              2:04:31  2:03:54   
BRONWEN MEYER                 1672       F      40  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         54.5              2:06:12  2:03:54   
AIDEN VAN AARD                151        M      57  NEDBANK                         56.0              2:05:48  2:03:54   
MARK FONTBIN                  217        M      47  VITALITY FITNES                 51.3              2:06:09  2:03:55   
TSHEPISO MALAPANE             1493       M      28  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         47.2              2:05:06  2:03:56   
SHIRLEY ALLSWORTH             431        F      45  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.6              2:07:37  2:04:00   
NTANDO NONOISE                2014       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         47.2              2:05:42  2:04:04   
TERRI KATZ                    1240       F      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         53.3              2:04:19  2:04:07   
DAVIS DHORO                   129        M      49  JOHANNESBURG HA CGA             52.0              2:04:16  2:04:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2857          2857       M                                                            2:07:40  2:04:13   
PRADEEP GOWAN                 1013       M      47  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         51.1              2:04:57  2:04:16   
Rantshabi Moepi               2912       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.1              2:05:24  2:04:16   
PAUL ROUX                     121        M      57  RAND AC         CGA             55.9              2:05:37  2:04:16   
SALMA WADEE                   2698       F      30  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         52.5              2:04:32  2:04:19   
EDITH ITSHEGETSENG            1167       F      49  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         59.0              2:07:40  2:04:19   
KHANYISILE MTHEMBU            1853       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.2              2:05:52  2:04:23   
SIPHO NGEMA                   1967       M      41  ADDICTED TO LIF GAUTENG         48.6              2:05:30  2:04:28   
THATO MAMABOLO                1508       M      36  CITY OF EKURHUL GAUTENG         47.3              2:06:16  2:04:28   
MTHUNZI DWANYA                873        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.8              2:05:06  2:04:32   
DANIELLA BONER                558        F      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         54.6              2:04:56  2:04:33   
LUCKY GODSWANUE               61         M                                                            2:10:00  2:04:34   
DEREK BRENTANO                582        M      62  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         58.4              2:06:24  2:04:39   
PFUMELANI SHIHLOMULE          2340       F      39  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         53.8              2:08:08  2:04:40   
MORGAN COETZER                685        F      21  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.4              2:05:04  2:04:43   
PJ FORSYTH                    936        F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.4              2:06:54  2:04:45   
NORAH GEORGINA DOHERTY        827        F      68  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         75.7              2:05:05  2:04:48   
TIMOTHY LEE                   1361       M      47  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         50.9              2:09:48  2:04:48   
ROB FIRER                     923        M      45  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         50.1              2:09:48  2:04:49   
TIISETJO TLEANE               2536       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              2:05:31  2:04:50   
THOMAS ROETS                  2240       M      44  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         49.7              2:05:48  2:04:50   
KABELO MODIPANE               1725       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   ALL REGIONS     47.6              2:05:22  2:04:51   
PETER LEGODI                  6067       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.8              2:09:05  2:04:53   
IRFAAN KHOTA                  3994       M      44  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         49.6              2:10:14  2:04:59   
SHOLTO FORSYTH                937        M      45                  GAUTENG         50.0              2:07:08  2:05:00   
MOHAMED DAWOOD                761        M      42  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         48.8              2:05:46  2:05:01   
MICHAEL EMANUEL               885        M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         50.4              2:06:57  2:05:08   
TSEPO HEADBUSH                1087       M      39  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.7              2:08:45  2:05:12   
STVEN FORD                    140        M      55  Sports Connecti Gauteng         54.4              2:05:38  2:05:13   
LUNGISILE MASEKO              1557       F      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         52.1              2:06:07  2:05:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2919          2919       M                                                            2:08:56  2:05:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2491          2491       M                                                            2:07:40  2:05:17   
CHANTELL DU PLESSIS           842        F      35  HI - PERFORMANC GAUTENG         52.6              2:09:48  2:05:17   
KELLY HERWEG                  1100       F      25  HI - PERFORMANC GAUTENG         52.1              2:09:49  2:05:17   
ANTHONY SVENSSON              2481       M      55  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         54.4              2:05:49  2:05:18   
TANIA HERWEG                  1102       F      52  HI - PERFORMANC VAAL TRIANGLE   60.7              2:09:50  2:05:18   
LEROUX JORDAAN                1209       M      30  HI - PERFORMANC VAAL TRIANGLE   46.6              2:09:50  2:05:18   
NOLENE NEL                    1954       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         54.2              2:09:49  2:05:19   
ROY HILL                      1109       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              2:10:18  2:05:20   
MARY-LYN RAATH                2169       F      43  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.0              2:07:39  2:05:20   
LAUREN ROLFE                  2244       F      39  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         53.5              2:06:09  2:05:21   
MTHETHO MHLAFU                1679       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   47.2              2:13:07  2:05:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2850          2850       M                                                            2:08:56  2:05:23   
MAHLOKGONOLO OU DIBAKOANE     2910       M      36  RAND WATER ATHL GAUTENG         47.0              2:06:58  2:05:26   
NICK LOOTS                    1412       M      56  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         54.8              2:06:43  2:05:28   
THULANI MAUBANE               1601       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.4              2:07:52  2:05:28   
BONGINKOSI DLAMINI            814        M      42  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         48.6              2:06:16  2:05:28   
THEUNIS UYS                   2579       M      28  -- NOT A CLUB M MPUMALANGA      46.6              2:09:40  2:05:29   
CHRISTOPHER SPAVINS           395        M      42                                  48.6              2:09:25  2:05:29   
THOMAS MARKGRAAFF             1541       M      53  FOURWAYS ROAD R GAUTENG         53.3              2:08:04  2:05:34   
ANNETTE CHRISTIE              168        F      56  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             63.7              2:08:41  2:05:35   
CATHY VAUGHAN                 2661       F      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         53.4              2:10:08  2:05:40   
MIA VAN HEERDEN               2623       F      28  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         51.9              2:07:53  2:05:41   
LUYANDA NDONGENI              1942       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              2:07:02  2:05:52   
DIBANISILE LUZIPO             1437       M      39  ATHLETICS SOUTH NORTHERN GAUTEN 47.4              2:07:02  2:05:54   
MICHELLE BATE                 493        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.9              2:07:39  2:05:56   
THANDO SHABANGU               2327       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         47.4              2:08:52  2:05:56   
GARETH DEVINE                 791        M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.7              2:10:07  2:06:00   
DARSHEN GOVENDER              1008       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.9              2:06:32  2:06:07   
EVANTHIA PAVLI                2085       F      33                  GAUTENG         51.9              2:10:08  2:06:10   
RUDOLF JANSEN VAN RENSBURG    1188       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              2:06:59  2:06:12   
LUITHA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG    1187       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.2              2:07:00  2:06:12   
BERNICE PIVETEAU              2130       F      50  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         58.8              2:06:47  2:06:16   
MEGAN BETTY                   867        F      22  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.6              2:10:16  2:06:23   
BONGANI NKANBULE              2853       M                                                            2:11:44  2:06:24   
LUCAS MOALUSI                 1721       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              2:06:58  2:06:25   
SUMARI VILJOEN                2687       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.7              2:11:36  2:06:26   
HANS BELZ                     504        M      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         49.0              2:09:30  2:06:26   
JOSEPH MOGOTSI                92         M      51                                  52.0              2:08:03  2:06:33   
NATALIE MILLS                 1697       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.1              2:08:09  2:06:36   
MALEFETSANE MODUPE            1729       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.6              2:08:24  2:06:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 97            97         M                                                            2:06:44  2:06:38   
THUSO SHIBAMBU                2339       F      32  MODERN ATHLETIC GAUTENG         51.6              2:08:22  2:06:45   
LUCAS MOGASHOA                1736       M      59  CARLTON ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.8              2:08:22  2:06:45   
TSOKU MASHISHI                1572       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              2:09:42  2:06:45   
NICOLETTE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  2611       F      30  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         51.5              2:09:02  2:06:47   
JANINE VAN DUYN               2614       F      51  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         59.2              2:09:02  2:06:47   
ZANDILE MASHELE               1568       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              2:09:47  2:06:49   
KIM HUGGER                    396        F      52                                  59.9              2:10:44  2:06:50   
COBUS DU PLESSIS              843        M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              2:09:12  2:06:54   
BARRY WOLMARANS               2752       M      35  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.3              2:08:11  2:06:54   
CRAIG BAIN                    465        M      35  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         46.3              2:10:36  2:06:54   
ADELE VAN EEDEN               2617       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.1              2:07:45  2:06:59   
CRAIG BENNET                  361        M      38                                  46.8              2:08:50  2:07:01   
RACHELLE SCHUSTER             307        F      28  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         51.4              2:10:48  2:07:04   
STEVEN ADENDORFF              412        M      44  BLOEMFONTEIN AC FREE STATE      48.8              2:08:45  2:07:05   
MARC CORKER                   708        M      45  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         49.2              2:07:35  2:07:09   
HILDA VAN NIEKERK             2627       F      44  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         54.7              2:07:57  2:07:12   
JACKSON PHOLEFE               2811       M      33  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         46.0              2:09:14  2:07:14   
JEAN MD CONALD                714        F      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.2              2:08:30  2:07:14   
FIKILE SHABANGU               377        F      37  TEAM VITALITY                   52.2              2:07:37  2:07:15   
DAWIE BLOOMBERG               551        M      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         46.9              2:12:03  2:07:17   
MICHELE DAVIS                 759        F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         53.0              2:08:34  2:07:26   
DEBRA DELISE                  788        F      46  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         55.7              2:11:29  2:07:27   
SAMANTHA HERBERT              1098       F      44  UMJANTSHI SOCIA GAUTENG         54.6              2:11:55  2:07:28   
CHARLENE VAN ZYL              2651       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.2              2:08:20  2:07:35   
KOSIE VAN VUUREN              2641       M      63  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         57.5              2:09:02  2:07:46   
CRAIG KATZ                    1556       M      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         49.3              2:12:48  2:07:49   
SHARON JORDAN                 1211       F      32                  GAUTENG         51.2              2:09:23  2:07:49   
CORNELIUS VILJOEN             2685       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:08:03  2:07:54   
CATHERINE BLACK               534        F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.2              2:09:03  2:07:54   
CHRISTOPHER SCHWAGELE         308        M      28  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         45.7              2:10:28  2:07:57   
BRAAM VAN ZYL                 2647       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.7              2:09:03  2:07:59   
THEMBI MASEKO                 1565       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.4              2:10:24  2:07:59   
OBAKENG TLHAPANE              2538       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.1              2:11:17  2:08:00   
CHANEL VERZMOTER              2675       F      30  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         51.0              2:09:15  2:08:01   
JABULANI FRANK SITHOLE        2388       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.6              2:08:03  2:08:03   
HARRY JOFFE                   1196       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.9              2:08:29  2:08:09   
BENJAMIN ONEIL                2056       M      46  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         49.2              2:10:31  2:08:10   
SISANDA DUMA                  861        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:12:32  2:08:10   
AMALIA CHRISTOFOROU           669        F      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         52.6              2:10:06  2:08:18   
CATHERINE DRYSDALE            839        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.0              2:10:41  2:08:20   
BILLY GEYER                   984        M      55  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         53.1              2:10:43  2:08:25   
THABANG MOKOENA               1749       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              2:13:09  2:08:25   
JASHIN JEEWA                  1191       M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   45.9              2:09:09  2:08:27   
MTHANDAZO MOYO                1828       M      43  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         47.9              2:10:09  2:08:28   
TSHEPO MALOPE                 1506       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.5              2:13:53  2:08:31   
FRANCES DAVIES                758        F      25  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG NORTH   50.8              2:09:21  2:08:31   
ZAKHELE NGUBENI               85         M      43                                  47.8              2:10:45  2:08:32   
LIANA MEADON                  1655       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.4              2:09:41  2:08:42   
WILLIE LATEGAN                1336       M      49  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         50.2              2:13:12  2:08:44   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 49            49         M                                                            2:09:48  2:08:45   
MAURICE ROBINSON              2234       M      45  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         48.5              2:12:11  2:08:46   
ITUMELENG LETLOELE            1384       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.4              2:12:53  2:08:48   
MARTIUS WILH VAN DER MERWE    2597       M      50  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.6              2:09:10  2:08:48   
NIEKIE PRETORIUS              2149       M      56  ARCELORMITTAL V VAAL TRIANGLE   53.4              2:08:59  2:08:50   
TSHEGOFFATSO TSHIKANE         112        M          RAC                                               2:11:33  2:08:51   
MUHAMMED KHALID FADAL         906        M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.3              2:12:09  2:08:55   
TRACEY UECKERMANN             2576       F      39  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         52.0              2:10:56  2:08:56   
ANTHONY ALLEN                 427        M      36  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         45.7              2:12:31  2:08:59   
ALYNA WYATT                   2761       F      38  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         51.8              2:12:30  2:08:59   
KIM BOUSTEAD                  330        F      34  FOURWAYS RC                     50.9              2:09:54  2:09:00   
IRMA STEYN                    2446       F      48  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         56.2              2:10:15  2:09:00   
RASHIKA RANPERSADH            1386       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.3              2:11:27  2:09:02   
SARAH GIRDWOOD                689        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:10:58  2:09:02   
LYNSEY MCEWAN                 1641       F      31  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         50.6              2:10:58  2:09:02   
DARREN HOLLANDER              1124       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              2:10:49  2:09:04   
DUNCAN BOUSTEAD               331        M      39  FOURWAYS RC                     46.3              2:09:55  2:09:04   
JESSICA BURGESS               610        F      23  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.5              2:12:36  2:09:06   
MONJA PIENAAR                 2118       F      25                  GAUTENG         50.5              2:10:47  2:09:06   
HEATHER HAIR                  1052       F      45  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.4              2:11:38  2:09:07   
VHONANI MUFAMADI              1866       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:12:10  2:09:11   
GRANT HAYWARD                 1085       M      30  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         45.2              2:12:16  2:09:12   
ANNITA BOSHOFF                561        F      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         51.4              2:11:18  2:09:13   
EMMANUEL MICHAE HOLTON        1126       F      20  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         50.9              2:09:23  2:09:14   
MAPHETLA MOTSEPE              1821       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              2:13:40  2:09:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 338           338        M                                                            2:10:36  2:09:16   
JESSICA PARTNER               2079       F      32  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.6              2:11:07  2:09:16   
ARJAN VAN ZALK                2644       M      41                  GAUTENG         46.8              2:11:45  2:09:20   
BYRON LOTTER                  1414       M      30  FAKU CHIEFS ATH KWAZULU-NATAL   45.1              2:11:06  2:09:28   
WIAAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      2610       M      24  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         45.1              2:14:33  2:09:30   
JODINE LANDMAN                1331       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:11:35  2:09:31   
TARYN EVERETT                 902        F      25  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         50.4              2:14:33  2:09:31   
CRAIG MATTHYSEN               1598       M      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         49.5              2:11:59  2:09:33   
ROSS COUPER                   712        F      42  NELSPRUIT MARAT MPUMALANGA      52.8              2:11:03  2:09:34   
KENNETH MOKOENA               1747       M      46  MANONI RUNNING  GAUTENG         48.6              2:10:20  2:09:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 390           390        M                                                            2:11:28  2:09:34   
ALASDAIR WATT                 2714       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              2:10:29  2:09:39   
SUSAN HUDSON                  1142       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.7              2:12:33  2:09:39   
SIFISO MNKANDLA               1719       M      34  LEGENDS ATHLETI GAUTENG         45.2              2:11:19  2:09:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 383           383        M                                                            2:09:48  2:09:43   
NKANYISO KHUMALO              5984       M      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   45.0              2:12:00  2:09:47   
MBALI MCHUNU                  1643       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.3              2:11:10  2:09:48   
JOHN BATCHELOR                492        M      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.5              2:12:01  2:09:50   
JABU REJOY KHUMALO            1278       M      50  KATLEHONG ATHLE GAUTENG         50.2              2:10:54  2:09:50   
SHAUN BENNIE                  506        M      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.0              2:13:38  2:09:54   
JOHAN MEYER                   1674       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.0              2:11:24  2:09:55   
HAPPY SINOBOLO                2382       M      34  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         45.1              2:11:57  2:09:56   
JANNICKE BOYLE                578        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.2              2:12:58  2:09:58   
MATTHEW ARCHER                444        M      42  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.9              2:13:38  2:09:59   
LISA ANDERSON                 434        F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         51.1              2:13:39  2:10:03   
BRIAN HODGSON - JERVIS        1118       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.9              2:13:38  2:10:03   
CLIFF ALEXANDER               120        M      51  RAC             CGA             50.6              2:12:39  2:10:04   
GREG REDDELL                  2215       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:12:35  2:10:05   
LOUISE DA SILVA               733        F      53  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.1              2:14:54  2:10:09   
ANDREW MOSHAL                 1797       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              2:11:52  2:10:10   
STEPHANIE GOVENDER            1011       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              2:10:12  2:10:12   
KAREN MATTHYSEN               1599       F      45  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         53.9              2:12:39  2:10:13   
ROBYN MUIR                    1870       F      28  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         50.1              2:10:48  2:10:13   
LUCIA MOREIRA                 1785       F      33  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         50.3              2:10:48  2:10:13   
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU           668        F      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         57.0              2:10:33  2:10:13   
JUSTINE DAVIDSON              127        F      46                                  54.5              2:10:33  2:10:14   
LUCAS KHULEKANI MGUNI         1678       M      37                  GAUTENG         45.4              2:11:40  2:10:15   
JOANNE ROELOFSZ               2239       F      45  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         53.9              2:11:37  2:10:17   
SYBORN KUBAYI                 1317       M      36                  GAUTENG         45.2              2:11:56  2:10:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2263          2263       M                                                            2:11:37  2:10:17   
ROBERT MASON                  1575       M      20  N/A             GAUTENG         44.8              2:10:35  2:10:18   
SAMANTHA HERMAN               1099       F      37  THE LEGENDS     GAUTENG         51.0              2:13:38  2:10:20   
MESHACK DYINI                 69         M      57  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRID 53.3              2:13:02  2:10:20   
VANESSA KAIDO                 1223       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.1              2:13:38  2:10:20   
CARMEL VAN WYK                2642       F      40  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         51.8              2:12:59  2:10:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2116          2116       M                                                            2:11:06  2:10:21   
BENNY MLANGENI                103        M      36  SOWETO CABAL    CGA             45.2              2:13:51  2:10:22   
KIM AITKEN                    421        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              2:11:45  2:10:23   
SIBUSISO SIBISI               2351       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              2:12:44  2:10:24   
ANDREW CROWE                  727        M      36  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         45.2              2:11:45  2:10:25   
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI           2676       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.3              2:13:16  2:10:27   
CONNIE KRUGER                 1316       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              2:15:40  2:10:27   
FABIAN BYRNE                  622        M      51  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         50.4              2:11:55  2:10:29   
CHANTELL WERTH                2720       F      27  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG         50.0              2:15:41  2:10:29   
VINCENT PRIOR                 2158       M      29                  NORTH WEST PROV 44.8              2:12:11  2:10:29   
ERIC VAN DEN BERG             2590       M      55  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         52.2              2:14:19  2:10:30   
SIDWELL MAKATELELG            137        M      39  Diepkloof Athle CGA             45.8              2:12:44  2:10:31   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 62            62         M                                                            2:11:10  2:10:32   
VICTOR MCNAMARA               1653       M      49  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         49.5              2:12:40  2:10:33   
KELLY WOODROW                 2753       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         44.9              2:13:23  2:10:33   
MARELISE DA SILVA             734        F      41  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   52.0              2:12:40  2:10:34   
CRAIG BAILEY                  464        M      47  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              2:12:50  2:10:44   
CLAIRE PEERS                  125        F      37  RAC             N/A             50.8              2:12:23  2:10:45   
SFISO VILAKAZI                2680       M      45  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         47.8              2:12:21  2:10:46   
MALCOLM BLANE                 540        M      48  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         49.0              2:12:52  2:10:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2863          2863       M                                                            2:11:33  2:10:47   
DENNIS MULAUZI                1876       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.4              2:11:06  2:10:47   
SALOME SNYMAN                 2415       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   49.9              2:15:30  2:10:51   
ADAM MARCUS                   1539       M      33  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         44.7              2:14:08  2:10:51   
RIA SMITH                     2404       F      45  VICTORIA LAKE A GAUTENG         53.7              2:13:44  2:10:51   
ELSPETH KIRKMAN               1291       F      63  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         67.1              2:15:31  2:10:52   
SHARON VENTER                 2668       F      52  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         58.0              2:15:37  2:11:00   
MOLEFI THOTELA                2525       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              2:11:54  2:11:01   
ANDRIES GUSTAF CILLIERS       671        M      63  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         56.1              2:14:21  2:11:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 349           349        M                                                            2:14:20  2:11:07   
ESTELLE VILJOEN               2686       F      57  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         61.8              2:14:24  2:11:09   
WAYNE LUYT                    1436       M      30  IRENE ROAD RUNN GAUTENG NORTH   44.6              2:14:21  2:11:09   
THOKO DLAMINI                 162        F      52  RAC                             58.0              2:13:00  2:11:12   
SONJA BOWER                   576        F      49  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         55.9              2:14:56  2:11:14   
JEFF OSTROM                   2065       M      37  TLOU RUNNERS    GAUTENG         45.1              2:16:53  2:11:15   
FRANCES HARRISON              1076       F      50  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         56.5              2:14:45  2:11:20   
KAREN SHORT                   2896       F      48                                  55.2              2:14:46  2:11:20   
SIYABONGA NYEZI               2035       M      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.5              2:11:43  2:11:21   
SAMUEL NDZIMANDZE             173        M      46  DIEPKLOOF AC                    48.0              2:16:39  2:11:22   
CRESWELL THEKOANE             2510       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         48.0              2:13:50  2:11:23   
TANIA SEELY                   2305       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              2:13:18  2:11:24   
JONAS MALEBYE                 1498       M      41  MANONI RUNNING  GAUTENG         46.0              2:16:16  2:11:27   
SIMON VILAKAZI                2682       M      42  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         46.3              2:13:30  2:11:34   
JONATHAN ARAUJO               443        M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              2:12:30  2:11:36   
SHUPING LEDIBANE              6060       M      35  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         44.6              2:22:33  2:11:40   
TSHIANEO MOTLOUTSI            1817       F      35  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         50.0              2:14:48  2:11:41   
NATALIE MILLS                 1696       F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         51.3              2:13:19  2:11:42   
VUYOKAZI NOMVALO              2012       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.2              2:14:48  2:11:43   
DEON BOUWER                   571        M      44  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG NORTH   47.1              2:14:51  2:11:43   
SAVANNAH FORD                 139        F      22  Sports Connecti Gauteng         49.5              2:12:13  2:11:45   
GERDA HUNT                    1152       F      62  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         65.7              2:13:43  2:11:47   
ALDRE BRINK                   589        F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         49.8              2:12:30  2:11:50   
VICTOR FERREIRA               916        M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              2:13:24  2:11:52   
HUZLETT MABASA                1440       M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.7              2:13:36  2:11:53   
MARLENE LUIZINHO              1428       F      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.5              2:13:24  2:11:54   
HELENA CHANDLER               649        F      45  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         53.2              2:14:28  2:11:57   
NICOLE JAMES                  1178       F      23  BORN2RUN ATHLET NORTHERN GAUTEN 49.4              2:16:41  2:11:59   
CHRIS VEEGH                   2664       M      54  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         51.2              2:14:04  2:11:59   
JONATHAN BERGER               507        M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         49.0              2:15:14  2:12:00   
BRONWEN MCELWEE               1640       F      42  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         51.8              2:12:32  2:12:03   
SICELINHLANHLA DLAMINI        820        F      36  SASOL MARATHON  GAUTENG         50.1              2:14:22  2:12:04   
NOMONDE MAJAKAJAKA            1479       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   52.2              2:13:11  2:12:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2298          2298       M                                                            2:13:22  2:12:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2926          2926       M                                                            2:13:05  2:12:06   
JOHN HOOPER                   1129       M      40  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         45.5              2:17:20  2:12:08   
CAROL KHUMALO                 1281       F      23  AEROSUD ATHLETI GAUTENG         49.4              2:25:48  2:12:13   
FLORENCE MUNYAI               262        F      44                                  52.6              2:14:19  2:12:15   
BEAULA MALAZA                 1495       F      40  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         51.0              2:14:41  2:12:15   
VERNON SAMBO                  54         M      42                                  46.1              2:14:12  2:12:18   
RUANNE SANDROCK               2904       F      37  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG         50.2              2:12:45  2:12:18   
ALISON EILEEN DE BRUIN        767        F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         49.3              2:13:46  2:12:18   
RIAAN ACKER                   405        M      42  N/A             SOUTHERN GAUTEN 46.1              2:14:38  2:12:19   
JOHN MODISE                   1727       M      42  REMMOGO ATHLETI GAUTENG         46.0              2:16:06  2:12:29   
MOSES MTSHWENENG              1861       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.2              2:12:30  2:12:30   
LAILA TAYOB                   2501       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.4              2:17:16  2:12:31   
MNCEDISI NCOMBO               1926       M      35  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         44.3              2:18:02  2:12:33   
GODFREY BOLE                  555        M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.0              2:14:14  2:12:35   
MOPAI MASHATOLA               1567       M      41  BREAKTHRU MIDRA GAUTENG         45.6              2:15:02  2:12:36   
BUSISIWE MASANGO              1555       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.2              2:17:02  2:12:38   
ANUSHKA NAIR                  1914       F      25                  GAUTENG         49.2              2:15:06  2:12:38   
IVAN SCHEWITZ                 2281       M      67  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         57.7              2:15:11  2:12:39   
LERATO MZUZU                  1909       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:15:39  2:12:40   
DOT HUNT                      1151       F      63  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         66.2              2:16:33  2:12:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2844          2844       M                                                            2:14:14  2:12:42   
MATTHEW LONG                  1411       M      28  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.0              2:15:57  2:12:43   
IAN ATTERIDGE                 451        M      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.9              2:15:18  2:12:43   
MOSES NKOSI                   1994       M      28                  GAUTENG         44.0              2:15:30  2:12:44   
ZANDA MTHIMUNYE               7245       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.3              2:15:09  2:12:45   
ALISON VAN DEN BERG           2589       F      46  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         53.4              2:16:35  2:12:45   
RONNIE BOWER                  575        M      38  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         44.7              2:16:28  2:12:47   
ANTHONY NAGURIAH              159        M      54  OLD EDWARDIANS                  50.9              2:15:09  2:12:47   
THABO RANTSO                  2201       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              2:16:02  2:12:51   
LINDA ICELY                   143        F      65  OLD EDWARDIANS  CENTRAL GAUTENG 68.0              2:14:04  2:12:52   
GAYLE CONGDON                 698        F      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         60.9              2:15:17  2:12:53   
AVRIL HUGHES                  1145       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.8              2:15:06  2:12:55   
ANTHONY HUGHES                1144       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.0              2:15:07  2:12:56   
REFILWE RAMULONGO             2197       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              2:14:10  2:13:01   
RANESH PREMLALL HARIPARSAD    1068       M      44  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         46.6              2:15:32  2:13:04   
JOEY KGANYAGO                 3982       F      33  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   49.2              2:16:16  2:13:07   
TARRYN OSTROM                 2066       F      35  TLOU RUNNERS    GAUTENG         49.5              2:18:47  2:13:08   
TAKALANI SIGAMA               2358       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              2:14:06  2:13:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 386           386        M                                                            2:17:08  2:13:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2884          2884       M                                                            2:17:09  2:13:14   
WENZY SETIBA                  2323       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.1              2:14:32  2:13:17   
SULEIMAN RASDIEN              2205       M      34  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.0              2:14:20  2:13:17   
RENEE CAMPBELL                629        F      34  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         49.3              2:16:25  2:13:22   
TANYA VAN NIEKERK             2628       F      39  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         50.3              2:16:26  2:13:22   
DEREK FERGUSON                913        M      62  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         54.6              2:16:31  2:13:23   
CARA MULLIN                   1879       F      39  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         50.3              2:17:33  2:13:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2864          2864       M                                                            2:17:37  2:13:28   
ALISON BLAIR                  535        F      49  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         54.9              2:18:43  2:13:29   
THABO MOLEFE                  1757       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              2:15:56  2:13:30   
SHANNON MOORE                 1782       F      42  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         51.2              2:16:53  2:13:35   
PAULINE SILCOCK               2367       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.1              2:16:52  2:13:35   
JONATHAN MONTGOMERY           1774       M      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.7              2:14:25  2:13:36   
JO SHADWELL                   2328       F      26  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG NORTH   48.8              2:14:26  2:13:36   
AMBER KLAAS                   1293       F      31  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         48.9              2:17:34  2:13:38   
BONAKELE VILAKAZI             2677       M      28                  GAUTENG         43.7              2:14:49  2:13:38   
CHRISSIE JAY                  448        F      45  RUN FOR LIFE AT GAUTENG         52.5              2:16:23  2:13:39   
WENTZEL STRYDOM               2463       M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              2:14:10  2:13:41   
CANDICE EAGLESTONE            876        F      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         50.2              2:14:03  2:13:42   
NICOLE SHAW                   2333       F      44  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         52.0              2:14:33  2:13:45   
RICHARD SHAW                  2334       M      42  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         45.6              2:14:33  2:13:46   
JAPHET MUDAU                  4563       M      42  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG NORTH   45.6              2:24:42  2:13:48   
CLAIRE STOREY                 2452       F      36  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         49.4              2:15:40  2:13:50   
MPHO MUDIMELI                 368        M      40                                  44.9              2:15:14  2:13:51   
LAUREN TIPPETT                2534       F      53  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         57.5              2:16:31  2:13:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 343           343        M                                                            2:17:52  2:13:57   
LUCAS RAKGOLELA               2181       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.1              2:15:35  2:13:57   
GUGU HALWALA                  1060       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              2:18:20  2:14:03   
JAMES NETSHIDZATI             1961       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.1              2:15:49  2:14:03   
AMIT MORAR                    1784       M      37  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         44.1              2:17:35  2:14:06   
HEIN ODENDAAL                 2040       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.6              2:16:43  2:14:10   
ANTON MEYBERG                 1667       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.8              2:14:42  2:14:11   
ITUMELENG KGONGWANE           1264       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              2:15:20  2:14:13   
PAM SULLIVAN                  2476       F      46  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         52.8              2:18:07  2:14:15   
REZANA HOOSAIN                1130       F      40  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         50.3              2:18:53  2:14:17   
KAREN MCCLARTY                1627       F      28  FAKU CHIEFS ATH GAUTENG         48.6              2:19:42  2:14:18   
KELVIN TAM                    2814       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              2:15:17  2:14:18   
JANET PITOUT                  2127       F      52  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         56.6              2:18:59  2:14:20   
SITHEMBISO MSOMI              1847       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.1              2:16:13  2:14:21   
THAPELO DIALE                 793        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   49.2              2:19:10  2:14:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2877          2877       M                                                            2:16:49  2:14:26   
ANDREW ZINN                   2776       M      35  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         43.7              2:17:34  2:14:27   
PORTIA OLIVER                 2049       F      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.2              2:14:38  2:14:28   
KATELYN SMITH                 2402       F      28                  GAUTENG         48.5              2:17:32  2:14:28   
CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN            896        F      41  ARCELORMITTAL V FREE STATE      50.5              2:19:07  2:14:29   
KERRI HARDEN                  1065       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.5              2:17:33  2:14:29   
SIMPHIWE MNGUNI               2917       M      32  NONE            GAUTENG         43.5              2:15:16  2:14:30   
TEGAN MILL                    1691       F      26                  GAUTENG         48.5              2:18:53  2:14:33   
PETER BROWN                   598        M      28                  GAUTENG         43.4              2:18:55  2:14:34   
ANDREW MOTSETA                1822       M      48  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         47.6              2:15:17  2:14:34   
GIADA DEL FABBRO              787        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.6              2:16:44  2:14:36   
TREVOR DUDLEY                 859        M      59  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         52.5              2:14:46  2:14:38   
NATALIE ZEID                  2773       F      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         50.5              2:17:11  2:14:38   
ELLA KUNGOANE                 1321       F      54  MANONI RUNNING  GAUTENG         57.9              2:16:53  2:14:39   
CHLOE FLINN                   929        F      25  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         48.4              2:14:58  2:14:44   
JESSE SHAW                    2331       F      38  BLUE 1          GAUTENG         49.5              2:15:30  2:14:44   
GUY SCOTT                     312        M      58  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         52.0              2:17:40  2:14:45   
SIMONE JACOBS                 1173       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         49.8              2:15:45  2:14:45   
KATLEGO MATHOLE               1585       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.4              2:15:47  2:14:46   
GAVIN DU PLOOY                2816       M      57  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         51.5              2:17:31  2:14:47   
JESSICA GEORGE                978        F      27  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         48.4              2:15:09  2:14:47   
STEFAN HARBRON                3772       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         44.6              2:17:44  2:14:49   
JA VAN DER MERWE              2594       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.6              2:17:44  2:14:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 65            65         M                                                            2:18:14  2:14:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 64            64         M                                                            2:18:14  2:14:51   
NICOLE CARDOSO                632        F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.4              2:18:14  2:14:51   
WARREN VAN DER STRUYS         2600       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              2:15:13  2:14:51   
ASLAM AHMED                   418        M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         43.4              2:17:20  2:14:54   
BONGIWE MANYONGWANA           1524       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              2:15:31  2:14:54   
VANESSA ANLEY                 438        F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         49.5              2:18:02  2:14:57   
LUCY LIGHTFOOT                1396       F      39  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         49.7              2:18:38  2:15:02   
TERENCE CHIGOVA               662        M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              2:19:16  2:15:05   
ANDREW SPINKS                 2431       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.4              2:19:53  2:15:07   
QHAMA TOM                     5296       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.3              2:15:43  2:15:08   
JOHAN VISAGIE                 2689       M      33  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG         43.3              2:15:20  2:15:08   
MANDY NIENABER                1984       F      28  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         48.3              2:15:52  2:15:10   
CORINNE ELS                   882        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.4              2:17:42  2:15:10   
JOSANN HENNING                1093       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              2:17:45  2:15:13   
GARETH HINRICHSEN             1112       M      31  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         43.2              2:16:38  2:15:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2837          2837       M                                                            2:18:06  2:15:25   
ANDREA RAATH                  2170       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.8              2:19:56  2:15:26   
CORNELIA HUTCHINSON           1158       F      36  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.8              2:16:01  2:15:26   
DEON VAN DEVENTER             2612       M      50  VICTORIA LAKE A GAUTENG         48.1              2:18:21  2:15:30   
LYNETTE JACKSON               1170       F      48  N/A             GAUTENG         53.5              2:17:04  2:15:30   
ROSS DRAKES                   836        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              2:17:22  2:15:31   
GAB MUNYAMELA                 1885       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              2:18:04  2:15:34   
LUNGA MKHIZE                  1710       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              2:17:53  2:15:35   
GREGORY BROCCO                592        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.1              2:17:13  2:15:36   
DARRYL COWAN                  715        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.4              2:20:12  2:15:37   
SIMON SHAW                    2332       M      44  BLUE 0          GAUTENG         45.7              2:16:32  2:15:43   
NEIL SWART                    2486       M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         43.1              2:16:45  2:15:44   
ANGELIQUE PEREIRA             2095       F      40  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG NORTH   49.7              2:19:11  2:15:45   
ASHLEIGH CROWTHER             728        F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.1              2:17:47  2:15:46   
SELLO TAUNYANE                2492       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:18:24  2:15:47   
ISRAEL MORGAN                 1786       M      52                  GAUTENG         48.9              2:20:17  2:15:48   
VICTOR GRAA                   1016       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         46.0              2:16:23  2:15:49   
NADEEM HOOSEN                 1131       M      41  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         44.5              2:18:25  2:15:50   
MPITOKOLO MAKARA              203        F      35  MANONI                          48.5              2:16:37  2:15:53   
ZAKHELE MNCWABE               1478       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.9              2:20:32  2:15:54   
SHERRYL CANT                  631        F      56  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         58.8              2:19:33  2:15:54   
PALESA GCWENSA                976        F      28  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         48.0              2:18:17  2:15:54   
DESIREE HOWARD                1138       F      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.7              2:16:14  2:15:55   
MARK COCKCROFT                680        M      43  POWERADE ATHLET GAUTENG         45.2              2:16:18  2:15:55   
FRANS RAPETSOA                2202       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              2:19:31  2:15:57   
SAMANTHA DURKIN               869        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.3              2:17:50  2:16:02   
MAINE THABANG MOFOKENG        1733       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         43.3              2:17:15  2:16:02   
CLAIRE NEILSON                1948       F      31  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.0              2:18:03  2:16:04   
INGRID FREIMAN                953        F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.5              2:17:19  2:16:04   
MARCELLE MACKENZIE            2266       M      46  RAC                             46.3              2:16:51  2:16:09   
EDWARD THOMAS                 2516       M      52  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.7              2:17:00  2:16:11   
NOLUTHANDO SAKWE              280        F      37  WARRIORS RUNNIN GAUTENG         48.8              2:21:07  2:16:12   
JESSICA FREEDMAN              952        F      29  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         47.9              2:16:48  2:16:15   
SHOESHOE MOSALA               1795       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.9              2:17:02  2:16:17   
DEBBIE SCHOEMAN               2283       F      48  ARCELORMITTAL V GAUTENG         53.2              2:16:26  2:16:18   
MOJAKI MOSIA                  1798       M      45  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         45.9              2:20:02  2:16:19   
JANE NEILSON                  1949       F      58  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         60.2              2:18:21  2:16:21   
CALVIN TSHILONGO              2556       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.5              2:21:18  2:16:23   
MARTIN HILLER VAN RENSBURG    1110       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.9              2:20:20  2:16:26   
PHILLIP BHEKI MASUKU          1578       M      53  KMPG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         49.1              2:19:27  2:16:30   
WADE SWART                    2487       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M MPUMALANGA      44.3              2:18:39  2:16:32   
JUAN VISSER                   2691       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.8              2:19:32  2:16:39   
ZUKISWA MTHIMUNYE             1860       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              2:21:40  2:16:39   
SHELAGH TURNER                2571       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.4              2:21:49  2:16:41   
CHRIS MIENIE                  1688       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.7              2:21:53  2:16:43   
SEUGNET MILLER                1695       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         48.4              2:18:02  2:16:44   
KARL HERWIG                   1104       M      50  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         47.7              2:20:56  2:16:46   
IA VAN SCHALKWYK              2634       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         48.8              2:18:02  2:16:47   
MICHELLE BAIRD                466        F      51  UKHOZI ATHLETIC GAUTENG         54.9              2:20:05  2:16:47   
CAROL COLEPEPER               693        F      52  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         55.6              2:20:09  2:16:48   
GERALD ROBBESON               2231       M      38  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         43.4              2:20:59  2:16:49   
CARMEN SCHROEDER              2562       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              2:19:43  2:16:51   
MOUNA COX                     716        F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              2:20:32  2:16:52   
ANGELA LOIZOS                 1408       F      49  N/A             GAUTENG         53.6              2:17:27  2:16:53   
ALISON HERWIG                 1103       F      52  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         55.5              2:20:56  2:16:53   
PAUL DIXON                    812        M      44  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         45.3              2:17:17  2:16:53   
BAFANA SITHOLE                2386       M      47  AMPA ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         46.4              2:19:15  2:17:00   
ALISON PANTER                 2074       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.8              2:17:55  2:17:01   
NOZIPHO SIMELANE              2372       F      26  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   47.6              2:20:27  2:17:06   
JOHN HARMAN                   1071       M      34  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         42.7              2:22:33  2:17:10   
AMANDA NURCOMBE-THORNE        2030       F      32  CHAPPIES/PEGASU GAUTENG         47.7              2:22:33  2:17:11   
SALMA GEEMOOI                 977        F      35                  GAUTENG         48.0              2:20:19  2:17:16   
STACEY SIDELSKY               211        F      43  BEDFORDVIEW     CGA             50.2              2:20:33  2:17:23   
MARYNA MARX                   1553       F      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              2:27:37  2:17:24   
KOOS MOGOBOYA                 1737       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.5              2:20:06  2:17:25   
LORRAINE TAYLOR-MAWISA        2500       F      38  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              2:20:11  2:17:27   
LEBO SHANGE                   346        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.3              2:20:06  2:17:30   
RICHARD GREENHILL             1035       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.0              2:22:39  2:17:38   
ZAKHELE TSHABALALA            2553       M      42  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         44.3              2:18:58  2:17:43   
IAN DURY                      7248       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         42.5              2:19:52  2:17:43   
TEBOHO SELATILE               2313       F      31  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         47.4              2:18:42  2:17:44   
ANNE LIVINGSTONE              1403       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         48.5              2:22:15  2:17:47   
LUNGILE MALINGA               1502       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   WESTERN CAPE    47.4              2:19:53  2:17:47   
ERIKA HARLEY                  1070       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.3              2:20:51  2:17:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2264          2264       M                                                            2:18:25  2:17:48   
KELLY ROBINSON                2236       F      32                  GAUTENG         47.5              2:21:30  2:17:48   
SBUSISO MTHEMBU               1856       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              2:20:19  2:17:50   
JESSICA MAARTENS              1439       F      59  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         60.3              2:18:09  2:17:55   
BANELE NKOSI                  1993       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.9              2:19:24  2:17:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2260          2260       M                                                            2:19:34  2:18:02   
DRUSILLA MULLER               408        F      31  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         47.3              2:20:27  2:18:07   
DARRELL VAN ZEIL              2645       M      44  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         44.9              2:22:04  2:18:09   
TSHEGOFATSO TRI OLYN          2053       F      29                  GAUTENG         47.2              2:21:31  2:18:09   
LLOYD BERNDT                  511        M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         42.3              2:18:11  2:18:11   
DAVID GAECNODE                53         M      61                                  52.2              2:22:12  2:18:11   
SIPHO TSHABALALA              2554       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.8              2:18:39  2:18:12   
ROSE TSATSANE                 2551       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              2:23:45  2:18:18   
ROSEMARY SINGERY              2379       F      45  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   50.8              2:20:34  2:18:19   
JOHANNA MAPHOSA               222        F      39  RAC             N/A             48.5              2:20:53  2:18:21   
CHARMAINE LOTTER              1415       F      41  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         49.1              2:20:13  2:18:22   
PAUL CONNICK                  699        M      50  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         47.1              2:21:40  2:18:24   
LOIS OLIVANT                  2046       F      51  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         54.3              2:21:40  2:18:26   
CLAIRE BATEMAN                494        F      44  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         50.3              2:21:40  2:18:26   
MICHAEL DO CARMO              824        M      33  RUNNING INN     GAUTENG NORTH   42.3              2:20:12  2:18:27   
KEITH ALEXANDER               423        M      46  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         45.5              2:21:46  2:18:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2879          2879       M                                                            2:19:13  2:18:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 367           367        M                                                            2:23:12  2:18:35   
DAWN NELSON                   1955       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.1              2:23:13  2:18:37   
PHYLLIS GAINSFORD             965        F      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   54.2              2:20:41  2:18:39   
JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE        722        M      32  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG NORTH   42.2              2:23:15  2:18:40   
CLAIRE BADENHORST             463        F      29  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         47.1              2:23:15  2:18:40   
JACOBUS THERON                2513       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   42.1              2:21:11  2:18:43   
RODNEY CLOUGH                 678        M      27  GOUDVELD MULTIS GAUTENG         42.1              2:21:12  2:18:44   
PAULO DE ALMEIDA              764        M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         42.1              2:19:34  2:18:44   
AN-CHARIZE RUDE               271        F      31  HILLCREST VILLA KWAZULU-NATAL   47.1              2:19:56  2:18:49   
THANDEKA LEOLO                1376       F      33  AFROX RUNNING C GAUTENG         47.2              2:22:46  2:18:49   
KATLEGO LEDIMO                1356       F      27  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         47.0              2:21:06  2:18:54   
JONA BLECHER                  542        M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.1              2:22:02  2:18:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2268          2268       M                                                            2:20:05  2:18:59   
NOMUSA TSHABALALA             2818       F      40                                  48.5              2:20:26  2:19:03   
SUSAN BROMFIELD               593        F      33  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         47.1              2:22:42  2:19:04   
BRIAN XULU                    2767       M      51  RAND WATER ATHL GAUTENG         47.3              2:19:12  2:19:05   
LIESL BURNETT-BRADLEY         613        F      43  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG NORTH   49.6              2:22:43  2:19:06   
PAMISHA PILLAY                2125       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.2              2:19:17  2:19:07   
ISABELLA CARMICHAEL           634        F      63  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         63.1              2:24:23  2:19:10   
ALEXANDER PULLINGER           2626       M      37  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         42.5              2:21:26  2:19:12   
REGINA TAYINGA                2496       F      38                  GAUTENG         47.9              2:20:52  2:19:15   
MICHAEL ERASMUS               893        M      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              2:23:02  2:19:20   
Nandi Mputseng Mphago         2916       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              2:22:30  2:19:21   
WARREN PIKE                   2122       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              2:23:29  2:19:24   
GRAHAM HUTCHINS               1155       M      53  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         48.0              2:23:38  2:19:28   
MAMO RAMASHAMOLE              2189       F      36  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         47.4              2:20:32  2:19:32   
ANNA GRANIG                   1019       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              2:20:02  2:19:35   
NICOLETTE PRETORIUS           2146       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         53.2              2:22:37  2:19:36   
TRACY JONES                   1201       F      41  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         48.7              2:24:31  2:19:37   
JASON JONES                   1198       M      41  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         43.3              2:24:32  2:19:38   
PAUL PRETORIUS                160        M      68  WANDERERS AC    N/A             55.3              2:23:13  2:19:38   
SHARON HOLTON                 1127       F      47  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         51.3              2:19:47  2:19:40   
LUCINDA AIREY                 420        F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              2:21:00  2:19:40   
BAGUMA PAZZO                  2086       M      48  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.9              2:19:58  2:19:43   
GRANT GILBURT                 987        M      30  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         41.8              2:20:35  2:19:44   
URSELA DU PLESSIS             848        F      48  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         51.9              2:23:20  2:19:44   
LARA WICKSTEED                2732       F      30  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         46.7              2:20:34  2:19:47   
NOXOLO MAFEJE                 1461       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              2:20:57  2:19:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2920          2920       M                                                            2:21:52  2:19:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2911          2911       M                                                            2:21:53  2:19:51   
YVONNE SWANEPOEL              2485       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.3              2:20:31  2:19:52   
WENDY PUWANI                  2165       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              2:22:01  2:19:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2858          2858       M                                                            2:23:05  2:19:58   
LAUREN LOUW                   1419       F      32  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         46.7              2:22:02  2:19:59   
THABELO LIGUDU                1398       M      31  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         41.7              2:21:28  2:20:02   
BHAVESH RAVJEE                2211       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.7              2:22:08  2:20:07   
CLIVE WHITLOW                 2728       M      55  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.7              2:20:22  2:20:08   
ROBYN CONCHAR                 696        F      28                  GAUTENG         46.6              2:23:52  2:20:08   
TAMARA DYANI                  874        F      42                  GAUTENG         48.8              2:23:13  2:20:09   
JANICE BRISCOE                591        F      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.6              2:21:52  2:20:11   
NTOMBIFUTHI RAPETSOA          2203       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.2              2:23:36  2:20:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2276          2276       M                                                            2:22:47  2:20:13   
KGABO MOABELO                 1720       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.4              2:22:50  2:20:13   
ENA DU PLESSIS                844        F      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         48.1              2:22:19  2:20:14   
FREDDY MATHABA                1582       M      60  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.9              2:23:01  2:20:15   
BOPHE MBUMBE                  180        M          STANDARD BANK                                     2:23:47  2:20:20   
MATTHEW FENSHAM               911        M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         41.6              2:24:07  2:20:21   
MIKE BUSSCHAU                 617        M      31  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         41.6              2:24:06  2:20:22   
LINDA NDABANA                 1929       M      37  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         42.1              2:22:51  2:20:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2299          2299       M                                                            2:22:41  2:20:26   
DOMINIQUE ERLANK              895        F      52  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         54.1              2:23:40  2:20:26   
SKYE OLIVANT                  2047       F      28  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         46.5              2:23:34  2:20:29   
BAILEY THOMSON                2523       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.4              2:21:53  2:20:37   
MICHELLE HAWKSWORTH           1083       F      23  COLLEGIANS' HAR GAUTENG         46.4              2:25:24  2:20:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 345           345        M                                                            2:24:18  2:20:42   
CAREL ROBINSON                2235       M      35  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         41.7              2:23:10  2:20:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 372           372        M                                                            2:25:27  2:20:50   
GODFREY RIET                  218        M      55  DIEPKLOOF AC    N/A             48.4              2:23:04  2:20:50   
SEGOHU DONALD NKADIMENG       6081       M      47  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         45.1              2:22:57  2:20:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2286          2286       M                                                            2:25:05  2:20:56   
BRENDAN ISAAC                 1164       M      31  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         41.5              2:24:33  2:20:57   
ANTHONY LENHOFF               1373       M      59  N/A             GAUTENG         50.2              2:23:35  2:20:58   
LISA HERBERT                  1097       F      46  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         50.3              2:24:46  2:20:58   
MICHELLE OLIVIER              2050       F      30  27767           GAUTENG         46.3              2:24:33  2:20:58   
ISAAC MAHANKE                 1465       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.5              2:23:45  2:21:02   
BONGINKOSI BUTHELEZI          619        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.9              2:21:24  2:21:08   
CECILIA STOBBER               105        F      55  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             55.9              2:21:40  2:21:09   
CLIFFORD RANTAO               2200       M      35  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         41.6              2:22:24  2:21:13   
MXOLISI MATHE                 1583       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.9              2:23:25  2:21:15   
PATRICIA MCCLELLAND           1629       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.3              2:24:12  2:21:15   
PHIWOKUHLE RODOLO             2237       F      32  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         46.3              2:22:26  2:21:16   
LAURA RAPSON                  2204       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.3              2:24:13  2:21:16   
EDWIN MAROGA                  1543       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.4              2:22:34  2:21:16   
STEYN VAN ZYL                 2650       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              2:23:29  2:21:20   
JUSTIN JAPHAT                 130        M      48  JOHANNESBURG HA                 45.3              2:21:26  2:21:20   
ANTHEA SCHULZ                 306        F      48  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.3              2:23:15  2:21:23   
LINDSAY COUPER                711        F      38  NELSPRUIT MARAT MPUMALANGA      47.2              2:23:06  2:21:24   
IAIN RUICKBIE                 189        M      71  Nedbank         CGA             56.4              2:23:17  2:21:24   
NONDUMISO HLONGWANE           3821       F      35  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         46.6              2:24:34  2:21:24   
JODI PRIOR                    2157       F      29                  NORTH WEST PROV 46.1              2:23:07  2:21:25   
ZUKO NKUNGU                   2004       M      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   43.8              2:23:23  2:21:26   
ANITA BOTHA                   566        F      59  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         58.8              2:22:31  2:21:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2282          2282       M                                                            2:21:38  2:21:29   
MICHAEL GODZWANA              164        M          DAXINA          GAUTENG                           2:21:59  2:21:29   
MICHAEL WILLEMSE              2735       M      44  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         43.8              2:22:41  2:21:30   
ANDREW MACFARLANE             1448       M      50  RANDMARK        GAUTENG         46.0              2:23:57  2:21:37   
SAREL MEISSNER-ROLOFF         1659       M      61  ALPHA CENTURION ALL REGIONS     50.9              2:24:25  2:21:40   
ELIZABETH BOTHMA              570        F      45  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         49.6              2:22:09  2:21:41   
ZUBAIR CASSIM                 643        M      30  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         41.2              2:27:25  2:21:42   
ADELLE JOHNSTONE              128        F      46  ACRW                            50.1              2:24:26  2:21:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2965          2965       M                                                            2:22:49  2:21:44   
SALIEM HAJEE                  1053       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         43.0              2:24:32  2:21:45   
PHILIP MOFOKENG               68         M      60                                  50.4              2:33:46  2:21:45   
MIKE NOTLEY                   2019       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              2:24:40  2:21:47   
RHULANI MKANSI                181        M      40  FATCATS AC      GAUTENG         42.4              2:24:17  2:21:49   
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA          2186       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.3              2:24:52  2:21:51   
EMILE FITZMAURICE             927        M      64  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.3              2:22:51  2:21:52   
REGAN RAMPERSAD               2194       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.1              2:23:11  2:21:54   
PATRICK LAWLOR                1341       M      50  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         45.9              2:24:30  2:21:58   
LERATO DELICE MOFOKENG        1732       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         46.6              2:23:12  2:21:58   
KHETHI MALINGA                1503       F      42  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.2              2:22:59  2:22:05   
ETIENNE SWANEPOEL             2484       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         43.2              2:24:31  2:22:11   
GISELLE BEWSHER               5623       F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         47.5              2:26:04  2:22:12   
MANDEVU BUHENDWA              607        M      37  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         41.6              2:26:27  2:22:15   
ROBYN SHER                    2337       F      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.1              2:23:11  2:22:17   
ZAAHID KARA                   1233       M      48  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         45.0              2:23:26  2:22:18   
JEANNE DE POWER               780        F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.5              2:25:11  2:22:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2828          2828       M                                                            2:25:34  2:22:19   
OUPA SEKONYELA                2312       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.2              2:24:01  2:22:23   
NAFEESA VARACHIA              2659       F      38  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         46.9              2:23:12  2:22:27   
CHRISTIN KENNEDY-GOOD         1250       F      34  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG NORTH   46.1              2:25:50  2:22:28   
LOUISE BOTHA                  568        F      55  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         55.4              2:26:23  2:22:30   
STEPHEN KENNEDY-GOOD          3977       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         41.3              2:25:50  2:22:30   
NQABOMZI BESMAN               513        F      41  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         47.7              2:26:05  2:22:31   
FRANCIS ANNE ROGAN            2241       F      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.4              2:24:23  2:22:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2252          2252       M                                                            2:24:49  2:22:35   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 325           325        M                                                            2:27:07  2:22:39   
KAM HAY CHAN                  648        M      35  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         41.2              2:26:47  2:22:39   
SHARIFA SULEMAN               2473       F      66  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         64.3              2:33:57  2:22:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 22            22         M                                                            2:22:45  2:22:41   
GUY DANIELS                   744        M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              2:25:52  2:22:41   
LYDIA DAVIDSON                754        F      37                  GAUTENG         46.5              2:24:42  2:22:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2300          2300       M                                                            2:24:48  2:22:42   
JAMES CARROLUS                636        M      56  MERCURY ATHLETI GAUTENG         48.2              2:25:52  2:22:45   
DEON DU PREEZ                 111        M      59  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         49.5              2:23:18  2:22:46   
KREESON NAICKER               4604       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         40.9              2:25:52  2:22:46   
PULE SETSHEDI                 2325       M      36  SCAW HARRIERS   GAUTENG         41.3              2:27:23  2:22:46   
VULINDLELA MOYO               1830       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.3              2:37:33  2:22:49   
ROBYN CAMPBELL                630        F      44  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG NORTH   48.7              2:26:13  2:22:49   
GOOLAM SULEMAN                2472       M      70  JOZI X TRAINING ALL REGIONS     55.2              2:27:19  2:22:51   
ANNETJIE STRYDOM              2461       F      55  ARCELORMITTAL V VAAL TRIANGLE   55.2              2:23:01  2:22:52   
NICHOLAS STERN                2442       M      49  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.2              2:24:44  2:22:52   
MOTSHABI MORULANE             1793       F      57  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         56.7              2:26:28  2:22:56   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2821          2821       M                                                            2:26:28  2:22:57   
EDITH SHIKUMO                 2341       F      37  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         46.5              2:23:25  2:22:57   
ERROL MCCAULEY                1626       M      54  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         47.3              2:26:29  2:22:58   
THAPELO MOLEKWA               1760       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.8              2:25:37  2:23:01   
MANFRED MUKOMBO               1873       M      44  AFROX RUNNING C GAUTENG         43.3              2:26:15  2:23:01   
JENA DAITZ                    208        F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.5              2:26:05  2:23:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 12            12         M                                                            2:24:24  2:23:06   
REUBEN RALEPHATA              2183       M      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              2:24:23  2:23:06   
ITUMELENG NDLOVU              4649       F      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.8              2:27:07  2:23:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2956          2956       M                                                            2:24:17  2:23:10   
PERLA MARINA LOBO ZELAYA      7892       F      38                  GAUTENG NORTH   46.6              2:23:23  2:23:11   
ALICIA JOSEPH                 1213       F      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         46.8              2:23:49  2:23:17   
SIBONISO NELLO NDLOVU         1937       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.4              2:23:26  2:23:19   
ALVIN CHAWASEMA               657        M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              2:27:04  2:23:19   
PAMELA BURGESS                612        F      56  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         55.8              2:26:58  2:23:22   
SAABERA MOTARA                1804       F      37  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         46.3              2:24:19  2:23:23   
ANDREW WERNBERG               2719       M      28  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         40.8              2:24:26  2:23:24   
THULANI NKOSI                 1996       M      31                  GAUTENG         40.7              2:25:29  2:23:28   
NCEBA GALAWE                  966        M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.1              2:27:08  2:23:33   
CRAIG WRIGHT                  2760       M      26                  GAUTENG         40.7              2:24:23  2:23:38   
FAZEL FRAZENBURG              950        M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.9              2:27:41  2:23:38   
JESSICA FUSSELL               961        F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         45.4              2:28:19  2:23:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2823          2823       M                                                            2:26:10  2:23:49   
TEBOGO PHASOANE               2109       F      44  SARS ATHLETICS  GAUTENG         48.4              2:24:32  2:23:52   
CAREN VAN VUUREN              2639       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.4              2:25:21  2:23:55   
NUHAA AZIZ                    454        F      27                  GAUTENG         45.3              2:29:30  2:23:59   
RUDOLPH NSIBANDE              89         M      44                                  43.1              2:38:36  2:23:59   
VERONICA TODD                 2542       F      50  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         51.5              2:27:20  2:24:01   
KHATHUTSHELO MAKWARELA        1490       M      31                  GAUTENG         40.5              2:26:21  2:24:07   
OFENTSE MOTHATE               1808       M      31  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         40.5              2:25:19  2:24:07   
SUSAN BLANE                   541        F      46  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         49.2              2:26:15  2:24:08   
JEANINE HUMPHREY              1150       F      34  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.6              2:24:50  2:24:08   
DESIREE LESTER                1382       F      35  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.7              2:24:50  2:24:09   
RONELL GOVENDER               1009       F      37  DBSA ATHLETICS  GAUTENG         46.1              2:24:35  2:24:10   
KENNETH MACKENZIE             1453       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         40.7              2:27:29  2:24:14   
KAVEER RANGSINGH              2199       M      39  DISCOVERY ATHLE GAUTENG         41.4              2:24:52  2:24:14   
LIZANNE MACKENZIE             1455       F      37  PIETERSBURG ROA GAUTENG         46.0              2:27:30  2:24:15   
LINDI HILLIAR                 2813       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.5              2:24:44  2:24:17   
MATTHEW PANTLAND              2075       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         40.8              2:28:31  2:24:28   
JUSTINE CAMPBELL              627        F      36  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         45.8              2:26:54  2:24:36   
STEPHEN SEKHODIANE            2311       M      33  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         40.5              2:25:01  2:24:37   
SAMANTHA MATOS                1591       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   45.1              2:26:55  2:24:38   
CHRISTA HEIDEN                376        F      53  Alpha Centurion AGN             53.2              2:25:23  2:24:40   
WISMAN SMANGALI MBATHA        1610       M      46                  GAUTENG         43.5              2:29:25  2:24:45   
DEON HAAK                     1045       M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              2:25:54  2:24:47   
PATRICK BOIKANYO              554        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              2:28:10  2:24:48   
ROYDEN FISHER                 926        M      56  HARTBEESPOORT M NORTH WEST PROV 47.5              2:26:17  2:24:51   
BILAL BODHANIA                553        M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.5              2:25:54  2:24:52   
MUHAMMAD HAROON JOOSUB        1208       M      29                  GAUTENG         40.3              2:25:46  2:24:53   
BONGANI SOKUDELA              2420       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.5              2:35:47  2:24:53   
MAKHOSONKE ZULU               2780       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.8              2:27:53  2:24:57   
STACEY DUNCAN                 2829       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              2:28:12  2:24:57   
SYDNEY ZULU                   77         M      59  Alexannder Bedf Gauteng         48.8              2:26:42  2:25:00   
YUNOS GOOL                    1003       M      59  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         48.8              2:28:29  2:25:03   
MULALO MABIRIMISA             1445       F      34  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         45.2              2:25:40  2:25:13   
MPHO RAFEDILE                 2179       M      32  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE SOUTHERN GAUTEN 40.2              2:34:06  2:25:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 388           388        M                                                            2:28:00  2:25:19   
SIMPHIWE LUTHULI              1435       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.2              2:28:47  2:25:28   
TIM GRANT                     1020       M      46  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         43.3              2:26:46  2:25:31   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 339           339        M                                                            2:31:15  2:25:32   
MAKHOSI NDLOVU                1939       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.4              2:28:58  2:25:36   
KEVIN OGDEN                   2041       M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         42.2              2:28:21  2:25:36   
ISABEL GELDENHUYS             3685       F      47  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         49.2              2:30:33  2:25:37   
MAHENDRA MAHARAJ              1467       M      42  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         41.9              2:26:00  2:25:38   
ANDREW VISSER                 2692       M      48  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         44.0              2:28:23  2:25:39   
BONGANI NGOMANE               1971       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         40.1              2:29:01  2:25:42   
OLGA HAUGLAND                 1081       F      33  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         45.0              2:27:54  2:25:42   
DANIEL HEYMANN                1106       M      22  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.1              2:30:07  2:25:42   
DERRYN SHORT                  2347       F      32  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         44.9              2:26:32  2:25:43   
THEMBELA DLADLA               813        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.4              2:26:46  2:25:46   
MANDLA KABINI                 1221       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.8              2:25:46  2:25:46   
STEPHEN LANE                  1332       M      69  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         53.6              2:27:37  2:25:48   
KIMBERLY ONEIL                2058       F      27  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         44.8              2:28:11  2:25:49   
DOUGLAS GRANTHAM              1021       M      63  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.4              2:29:20  2:25:50   
TEKANI MBHALATI               1617       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         44.7              2:29:08  2:25:50   
THERESA MOALUSI               1722       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.3              2:26:23  2:25:52   
QUINTON ROBERTS               2392       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.8              2:29:48  2:25:55   
GLENNESON MEINIE              1657       F      49  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         50.2              2:27:32  2:25:56   
CANDICE AFRICA                1212       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.6              2:28:18  2:25:58   
ISAAC MODISANE                1726       M      53  UMJANTSHI SOCIA GAUTENG         45.9              2:30:34  2:25:58   
MELISSA DOLPHIN-ROWLAND       829        F      35  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         45.2              2:30:38  2:25:58   
PHEHELLO MALEKELA             1499       M      34                  GAUTENG         40.1              2:29:01  2:25:59   
NOMBULELO MHLAHLO             1680       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   47.3              2:25:59  2:25:59   
KARIN MCDONALD                1639       F      43  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         47.3              2:30:39  2:25:59   
WONGA MHLANGA                 1682       M      38  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         40.7              2:34:46  2:26:00   
JACKI WOOLNOUGH               2757       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.0              2:28:49  2:26:01   
VUKOSI MBHALATI               1616       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         44.7              2:29:20  2:26:01   
ROB MCCLURE                   1634       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              2:31:07  2:26:03   
MOLATELO (LATI) PHALAKATSHELA 2909       F      35                  GAUTENG         45.1              2:29:54  2:26:09   
MONICA TOKARSKY - VINE        2544       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         46.5              2:27:57  2:26:11   
Vano Masondo                  1576       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.4              2:26:19  2:26:14   
LISA BRETT                    583        F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.0              2:28:13  2:26:14   
ASHLEY COETZEE                682        F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         44.6              2:26:29  2:26:16   
STEPHEN MSIMANGO              1846       M      54  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         46.2              2:27:55  2:26:17   
IAN MOORE                     1781       M      47                  MPUMALANGA      43.4              2:29:02  2:26:23   
YONUS KAKA                    1227       M      49  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         44.1              2:28:56  2:26:27   
ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE         2506       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         47.5              2:30:17  2:26:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2804          2804       M                                                            2:30:19  2:26:32   
ANDRE BEZUIDENHOUT            520        M      59  NEDBANK RUNNING VAAL TRIANGLE   48.3              2:30:20  2:26:32   
JOSE DE SOUSA                 782        M      53  MITTAL ATHLETIC GAUTENG         45.7              2:30:19  2:26:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 15            15         M                                                            2:30:26  2:26:38   
NOBOTWE MUGERI                1868       F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.3              2:31:58  2:26:39   
ERANEE STACEY                 2435       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         44.7              2:29:59  2:26:40   
STEPHEN HOLTSHOUSEN           196        M      67  Irene           AGN             52.1              2:28:45  2:26:45   
MARISA MARX                   197        F      41  Roodepoort Athl CGA             46.3              2:28:46  2:26:46   
ASHLEY VAN DAMME              2587       F      24  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         44.5              2:29:13  2:26:47   
MARTHA MOKOENA                1748       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.1              2:27:43  2:26:52   
ADAM ORPEN                    6130       M      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         42.2              2:30:39  2:27:00   
CLAIRE SANDWELL               285        F      46  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         48.2              2:27:53  2:27:04   
VERONICA LAURINGS             1340       F      56  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         54.3              2:28:08  2:27:06   
MAHLATSE RAMORITING           2193       F      39  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         45.6              2:31:28  2:27:07   
JOHANNI BADENHORST            461        F      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.6              2:32:00  2:27:18   
MARIETJIE VAN ECK             2616       F      44  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         47.2              2:32:11  2:27:18   
KENNETH MORRIS                1787       M      32  BROTHERHOOD ATH GAUTENG         39.7              2:28:46  2:27:23   
RODNEY BARNES                 481        M      56  ERWAT ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         46.7              2:29:09  2:27:24   
ROBERTA LIGHTON               1397       F      42  ERWAT ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         46.4              2:29:10  2:27:26   
JOY MGABADELI                 1677       F      45  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         47.6              2:30:51  2:27:26   
SMITA GOWAN                   1014       F      45  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         47.6              2:28:08  2:27:28   
MADELEINE KELLY               1248       F      67  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         63.1              2:31:56  2:27:31   
MFANAFUTHI MLUNGWANA          1716       M      42  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         41.3              2:28:27  2:27:32   
DON VAN ROOYEN                2632       M      49  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         43.8              2:29:44  2:27:35   
STEVE JOUBERT                 3655       M      57  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.0              2:32:07  2:27:41   
NAASIEF GANIEF                970        M      36                  GAUTENG         39.9              2:32:29  2:27:41   
MANDY CORBETT                 707        F      46  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         48.0              2:31:15  2:27:52   
SYLVIE HARDY                  1067       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.1              2:31:04  2:27:55   
LAUREN SWEIDAN                2488       F      39  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         45.4              2:28:31  2:27:56   
ASHLEY MANDICH                1515       F      59  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         56.2              2:31:15  2:27:56   
REAH LEBATTIE                 1351       F      57  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         54.7              2:31:06  2:27:57   
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA     1544       F      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.0              2:29:06  2:27:59   
CARLY SUNSHINE                2479       F      35  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         44.5              2:31:08  2:28:00   
MAKGALAKE LEKALAKALA          1368       F      31  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         44.1              2:31:28  2:28:02   
GRACA LEKOLA-MODIBA           1370       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.2              2:32:27  2:28:04   
PAULINE KARFOR                1237       F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.6              2:29:23  2:28:04   
PEET STRAUSS                  2457       M      52  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.8              2:33:38  2:28:08   
DARREN KARFOR                 1236       M      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         40.6              2:29:24  2:28:08   
LEANNE WEBSTER                2718       F      44  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         47.0              2:28:33  2:28:09   
CLARET NCUBE                  1927       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              2:31:11  2:28:10   
THULI XABA                    2763       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         44.1              2:31:10  2:28:15   
CONAN GREEN                   1032       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.5              2:29:47  2:28:16   
JADE GREEN                    1030       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.1              2:29:47  2:28:16   
LOYISO MALANDELA              1492       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.2              2:33:05  2:28:25   
MANDISA MPOMANE               1842       F      29  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         43.9              2:32:05  2:28:29   
KGOBANE STANLEY MALOKA        156        M      42  RAC                             41.1              2:29:59  2:28:30   
NIKIWE SIHELE                 2362       F      41  OLD MUTUAL ATHL EASTERN CAPE    45.8              2:29:32  2:28:31   
ANDREA ERASMUS                891        F      46  RUN WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         47.7              2:32:15  2:28:33   
TSHIDI SHONGWE                2346       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.3              2:31:46  2:28:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 387           387        M                                                            2:29:14  2:28:41   
MICHELL ENGEL                 886        F      46  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         47.7              2:31:29  2:28:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 382           382        M                                                            2:29:16  2:28:43   
GLADWIN KGORI                 1266       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              2:30:02  2:28:44   
BHEKUYISE BUTHELEZI           618        M      55  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.8              2:31:28  2:28:45   
JOSEPH MCCLURE                1633       M      48  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         43.1              2:31:30  2:28:45   
BRETT DRIVER                  837        M      48  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         43.1              2:31:30  2:28:45   
ERIN CRON                     720        F      29  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         43.9              2:34:15  2:28:46   
SALTHIEL DITABE CHOCHO        666        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              2:33:41  2:28:47   
CHRISNA DU TOIT               852        F      36  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         44.5              2:32:09  2:28:48   
MICHAEL JUBILER               1217       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              2:31:51  2:28:48   
SIYUYILE MAIUZA               223        M      41  STANDARD BANK                   40.6              2:30:16  2:28:52   
BAREND KAYNIE                 3966       M      46  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         42.3              2:33:18  2:28:53   
ALEXIS VAN ZYL                2646       M      37                  GAUTENG         39.7              2:30:59  2:28:53   
CHANDA JANI                   1182       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         45.3              2:30:33  2:28:53   
MIKE HOLLINGTON               1125       M      59  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.5              2:34:40  2:28:56   
REFILWE MLOTSHWA              1714       F      33                  GAUTENG         44.0              2:30:25  2:28:59   
SITHEMBISO KHUMALO            1279       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.2              2:29:50  2:29:03   
MELISSA FRANKEN               947        F      43  GETFIT ATHLETIC VAAL TRIANGLE   46.3              2:33:40  2:29:04   
GREG ALLAN                    426        M      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         40.3              2:33:36  2:29:05   
JANE MAHUMA                   792        F      32  NEDBANK         GAUTENG         43.8              2:32:40  2:29:12   
TEJAL NARAN                   1920       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         43.8              2:30:34  2:29:13   
RONALD NOAH                   2006       M      47                  GAUTENG         42.6              2:33:16  2:29:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2840          2759       M                                                            2:33:46  2:29:19   
LERATO TSOUTE                 2564       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.1              2:29:39  2:29:21   
JOANNE WICKS                  2731       F      56  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         53.5              2:30:49  2:29:25   
PAM BACKWELL                  458        F      36  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         44.3              2:33:11  2:29:26   
TAWANDA RUMHUMHA              274        M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.3              2:33:49  2:29:27   
JULIA GIDDY                   986        F      29  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         43.7              2:33:11  2:29:27   
GREGORY CLEEVE-EDWARDS        676        M      37  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.6              2:33:11  2:29:29   
LINETTE WILKEN                2733       F      50  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         49.6              2:32:51  2:29:32   
BERNICE SMITH                 2398       F      38  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         44.6              2:32:37  2:29:35   
JOHN AUERSWALD                452        M      49  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         43.2              2:33:11  2:29:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 318           318        M                                                            2:33:51  2:29:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2880          2880       M                                                            2:32:39  2:29:44   
ILSE MPOBANE                  1839       F      38  OLD MUTUAL ATHL GAUTENG         44.6              2:34:08  2:29:47   
NICOLETTE FORTUIN             938        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.9              2:30:23  2:29:49   
SIBONGILE KHUMALO             1283       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              2:31:14  2:29:49   
CEBILE KHUMALO                4000       F      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   43.6              2:32:02  2:29:49   
JEANETTE VERSTER              2674       F      45  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         46.8              2:31:09  2:29:56   
HEIN HEFER                    1089       M      52  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              2:33:03  2:30:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2805          2805       M                                                            2:34:51  2:30:04   
TANIA BASCHETTI               487        F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         45.6              2:31:59  2:30:07   
RUHAN MEYER                   1670       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.9              2:34:23  2:30:08   
TENDANI SIDOGI                2353       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         43.4              2:31:55  2:30:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2830          2830       M                                                            2:33:30  2:30:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2292          2292       M                                                            2:34:23  2:30:16   
LIKHABISO KAIBE               1222       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.6              2:33:27  2:30:19   
NOHLENE FICK                  918        F      42  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG NORTH   45.5              2:32:22  2:30:22   
TERRENCE TUWE                 2572       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.9              2:30:23  2:30:23   
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY              5230       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         41.9              2:33:01  2:30:27   
BRIGITTA ANNEGARN             439        F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         43.4              2:33:42  2:30:28   
WENDY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG     1189       F      52  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         50.5              2:33:37  2:30:28   
MEGAN SCHOEMAN                2285       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.4              2:34:53  2:30:30   
FREDDY MUGERI                 1867       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         40.8              2:35:58  2:30:37   
ZIYANDA KGOTSO SIBEKO         2350       M      23  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.8              2:31:06  2:30:37   
MATLABE MOKGORO               1742       M      54  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         44.8              2:34:24  2:30:41   
KYLIE-ANNE BOWERS             577        F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              2:31:34  2:30:42   
LLOYD NEL                     1951       M      27                  GAUTENG         38.8              2:31:35  2:30:44   
CANDICE THOMPSON              2520       F      33  STRIDERS ATHLET GAUTENG         43.5              2:34:58  2:30:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2859          2859       M                                                            2:33:01  2:30:50   
MOTLATSI MTHIMUNYE            1859       M      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.2              2:30:53  2:30:53   
ANGIE MOSEKI                  1796       F      31  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         43.3              2:33:27  2:30:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2861          2861       M                                                            2:32:29  2:30:54   
ROXANNE GREEK                 1028       F      34  TITAN ADVENTURE GAUTENG         43.5              2:35:27  2:30:56   
MANGA ZULU                    5552       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.2              2:32:16  2:31:07   
LEBOHANG LETSIPA              1385       F      34                  GAUTENG         43.5              2:31:32  2:31:08   
KINGSLEY RAMARUMO             2187       M      44  KOSMOSDAL ATHLE GAUTENG         41.0              2:35:10  2:31:08   
IYANI NEPHAWE                 1958       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         39.3              2:34:04  2:31:08   
COLIN THOMAS                  2518       M      66  NEDBANK RUNNING MPUMALANGA      50.1              2:35:34  2:31:14   
JOEL MAOPE                    252        M      58  Arcelor Mittal  AVT             46.3              2:32:22  2:31:14   
ROBERT BRONS                  594        M      53  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         44.2              2:34:20  2:31:22   
GERT HUMAN                    1149       M      63  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.6              2:34:21  2:31:23   
BRENT JACHS                   1168       M      32  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         38.6              2:32:35  2:31:26   
JURIE HAYES                   1084       M      35  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         38.8              2:34:49  2:31:28   
MBAVHALELO MAALAKANO          1438       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.6              2:36:02  2:31:32   
BONOLO MATSHO                 1594       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.1              2:35:27  2:31:32   
SUNGANO MUTSVEDU              1898       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              2:34:03  2:31:33   
AGMAT BADAT                   459        M      44  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         40.9              2:36:21  2:31:41   
TEDDY SEN                     2317       M      60  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.1              2:36:20  2:31:45   
NOMPUMELELO MYEZA             1904       F      41  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         44.8              2:35:01  2:31:46   
MATHIBE MAHLOELE              1471       M      55  ADVENTISTS ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   44.9              2:34:15  2:31:48   
KHATHUTSHELO SIKHITHA         2363       M      52  GREATER ELIM AT LIMPOPO PROVINC 43.7              2:36:06  2:31:49   
MOLOKO MAKGATO                4228       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              2:33:53  2:31:54   
MARIUS HOMEWOOD               1128       M      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.5              2:36:37  2:31:57   
CHARMAIN BLIGNAUT             547        F      32  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         43.1              2:34:59  2:31:58   
VIRGINIA MTETWA               60         F      38  ORLANDO A/C     CGA             43.9              2:33:22  2:32:03   
JUAN-EMIL SAAYMAN             278        M      38  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         39.0              2:36:10  2:32:08   
MAVHUNGU SITHAGU              2384       F      34  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              2:33:54  2:32:09   
MICHELLE YUNNIE               2770       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.9              2:35:11  2:32:18   
ESHTER BLIGNAUT               548        F      55  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         51.8              2:35:22  2:32:22   
CHRISTINE MANGA               324        F      41  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         44.6              2:34:17  2:32:24   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 43            43         M                                                            2:36:52  2:32:24   
KHUMO SEBAENG                 2301       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.2              2:35:26  2:32:27   
QUEEN LEDWABA                 1357       F      46  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         46.5              2:36:11  2:32:32   
THABO MONKHE                  1770       M      49  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         42.4              2:35:07  2:32:33   
SAMEERA BAGUS                 94         F      20                                  43.1              2:35:49  2:32:35   
BONGIWE CETYWAYO              646        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.1              2:34:15  2:32:35   
NASEERA HANSORD               1064       F      38                  GAUTENG         43.7              2:33:37  2:32:37   
PHUMLA GQOLA                  3731       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              2:32:50  2:32:38   
AADIELA CHODREE               667        F      37  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         43.5              2:33:37  2:32:41   
NONHLANHLA MKHIZE             1712       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.7              2:36:23  2:32:46   
ZANDILE SOLANI                2421       F      33  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         42.9              2:34:14  2:32:48   
SIFISO HLONGWANE              3819       M      32  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         38.3              2:38:07  2:32:49   
PETRA SEIDLER                 255        F      69                                  62.8              2:37:45  2:32:50   
BRYCE SVENSSON                2482       M      23  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              2:36:18  2:32:52   
LERATO NDUKU                  1944       F      42                  GAUTENG         44.8              2:33:28  2:32:55   
IAN RAY                       116        M      68  RAC             CGA             50.5              2:37:23  2:32:56   
Makgetsi Motau                323        F      34  MULTOTEC ATHLET GAUTENG         42.9              2:49:26  2:33:00   
NTHABI LEBALLO                1350       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.4              2:33:38  2:33:13   
LOUIS JAKA                    1176       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              2:43:25  2:33:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 317           317        M                                                            2:36:58  2:33:18   
LESEGO RALEIE                 2182       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         38.2              2:40:05  2:33:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2903          2903       M                                                            2:36:44  2:33:22   
SALLY HALIM                   1054       F      67  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         60.7              2:35:21  2:33:23   
LAUREN SMITH                  2403       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         42.7              2:37:59  2:33:23   
MELIDA SELOGA                 2315       F      32  MTN ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         42.6              2:36:04  2:33:24   
TARYN WESTOBY                 328        F      38                                  43.5              2:34:16  2:33:25   
DINEO LEGOTLO                 1366       F      31  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         42.6              2:38:42  2:33:27   
KAREN COETZER                 407        F      45  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         45.8              2:37:02  2:33:28   
MICHELLE MOSTERD              1803       F      42  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         44.6              2:36:40  2:33:29   
LEANDRI SIEBERHAGEN           2354       F      27                  GAUTENG         42.5              2:36:39  2:33:29   
CHRISTA BUSHNEY               616        F      45                  GAUTENG         45.7              2:36:39  2:33:31   
EUGENE DELPORT                789        M      49  TEAM VITALITY   NORTH WEST PROV 42.1              2:36:53  2:33:32   
MARK CLULOW                   679        M      60  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         46.5              2:36:56  2:33:35   
NEVILLE OLIVIER               2052       M      57  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         45.2              2:35:43  2:33:36   
CHRISTOPHER ERENTZE           894        M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.0              2:33:38  2:33:38   
LERATO NTSELE                 2026       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.3              2:34:34  2:33:39   
ZAMA NTSELE                   2027       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.1              2:34:33  2:33:40   
LUSANDA NDESI                 1931       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.6              2:36:45  2:33:43   
MOTLATSI DWANYA               872        F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.9              2:34:23  2:33:44   
CAS PRINSLOO                  2154       M      60  OVERKRUIN ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   46.5              2:35:37  2:33:44   
ANELLE KUHN                   1320       F      27  ACCENTURE ATHLE GAUTENG         42.4              2:35:55  2:33:45   
JEANNE PRINSLOO               2155       F      57  OVERKRUIN ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   52.7              2:35:40  2:33:48   
HANNELIE VAN ZYL              2652       F      46  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         46.1              2:36:59  2:33:50   
WENDY HICKS                   1108       F      54  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         50.6              2:35:13  2:33:54   
DEOLINDA PEREIRA              2094       F      40  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         43.8              2:38:23  2:33:58   
MARY-ANNE UBSDELL             2575       F      43  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         44.8              2:37:53  2:34:02   
KAREN O'LEARY                 2043       F      56  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         51.9              2:34:24  2:34:10   
LESEGO MOEPI                  1730       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              2:35:19  2:34:12   
TONY TALJAARD                 2490       M      62  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         47.2              2:34:21  2:34:13   
GENEVIEVE TYLER               2574       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.0              2:39:03  2:34:32   
LUNGI MAMINZA                 1511       F      42  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG NORTH   44.3              2:36:59  2:34:33   
CHRIS BOWDEN                  574        M      64  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         48.0              2:37:00  2:34:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2809          2809       M                                                            2:35:21  2:34:43   
SERENA PADAYACHEE             2068       F      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         44.6              2:35:14  2:34:44   
SEBENZILE MOTHEI              1809       F      49  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         47.4              2:36:33  2:34:46   
LINDIWE MOTAUNG               1807       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.3              2:40:25  2:34:50   
SIMPHIWE HLABHANENI           91         M      40                                  38.8              2:35:18  2:34:52   
TRACY RAMSDEN                 2196       F      46  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         45.8              2:40:18  2:34:52   
ASHLEY CALVERT                625        F      41  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         43.8              2:35:17  2:35:08   
LEAH TODD                     2540       F      41  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         43.8              2:35:16  2:35:08   
SUE OTTLEY                    2067       F      62  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         55.8              2:36:17  2:35:10   
ZOLEKA SIGWELA                2361       F      44  MIWAY WARRIORS  GAUTENG         44.8              2:40:21  2:35:18   
ALINA KGATITSOE               1261       F      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         43.8              2:37:38  2:35:20   
NICOLENE STUART               2466       F      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.6              2:36:11  2:35:22   
ADINA NAMISE                  1917       F      49                  GAUTENG         47.2              2:40:49  2:35:26   
CLAIRE MCALPINE               1624       F      35  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG NORTH   42.4              2:36:44  2:35:28   
JASON LEONG                   1378       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         39.5              2:38:47  2:35:31   
PETRO RICHARDSON              2224       F      43  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   44.3              2:38:22  2:35:35   
JENNY WITTSTOCK               2750       F      47  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         46.1              2:39:02  2:35:35   
NOKUBONGA MKHIZE              1711       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.1              2:39:55  2:35:40   
MARYANN ONWUZULUMBA           2059       F      37  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         42.7              2:37:37  2:35:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2274          2274       M                                                            2:36:29  2:35:48   
CHRISTOPHER BAUER             283        M      68  Krugersdorp Roa CGA             49.6              2:38:29  2:35:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 76            76         M                                                            2:36:31  2:35:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2265          2265       M                                                            2:39:35  2:35:56   
LLYODD KUTAMA                 1322       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.8              2:37:21  2:36:01   
LESTER LALLA                  1329       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.5              2:38:41  2:36:05   
LUANDI LE GRANGE              1346       F      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         41.8              2:40:47  2:36:07   
MORONGWA LETSOALO             1388       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.4              2:37:21  2:36:07   
BULISIWE HADEBE               1048       F      46  LEGENDS ATHLETI GAUTENG         45.4              2:38:42  2:36:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2922          2922       M                                                            2:37:19  2:36:08   
LORIN VAN LELYVELD            2624       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.8              2:39:03  2:36:10   
BERYL ABRAHAMS                402        F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              2:38:55  2:36:15   
PETRO PANKHURST               2073       F      51  ALPHA CENTURION GAUTENG NORTH   48.1              2:39:03  2:36:16   
SONJA MEISSNER-ROLOFF         1660       F      51  ALPHA CENTURION ALL REGIONS     48.0              2:39:03  2:36:20   
TSHEPISO PAPA                 2076       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.2              2:40:06  2:36:26   
BALEKAZI GAOGANEDIWE          971        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              2:40:07  2:36:28   
JANICE VAN DER WALT           2605       F      42  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         43.7              2:37:34  2:36:31   
SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA           1925       F      42  BESTMED ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   43.7              2:41:28  2:36:33   
SAMANTHA ANNE WINTERBOTTOM    2749       F      42  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         43.7              2:40:16  2:36:33   
ERIK SNYMAN                   2414       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         41.8              2:41:46  2:36:40   
MLINDELI GANDELA              969        M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.1              2:37:38  2:36:41   
ANGELA CONWAY                 701        F      54  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         49.7              2:40:38  2:36:44   
LING TING                     2533       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.6              2:40:47  2:36:47   
MATHOPE THUSI                 2527       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.4              2:41:25  2:36:49   
CHARLINE CHATUE               378        F      27  NA              GAUTENG         41.6              2:42:40  2:36:52   
VICTOR CHATUE                 379        M          NA              GAUTENG                           2:42:42  2:36:54   
SIYANDA NGANGE                1966       F      33  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         41.7              2:41:36  2:37:07   
MICHAEL TLHAGADI              2537       M      35  N/A             NORTH WEST PROV 37.4              2:39:59  2:37:07   
ZODWA RADEBE                  2174       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         41.7              2:40:21  2:37:07   
KAREN VAN ROOYEN              2633       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.8              2:38:01  2:37:13   
ALLEN SONO                    2423       M      47  --PLEASE SELECT GAUTENG         40.4              2:39:43  2:37:14   
BONOLO MSUTWANA               1849       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.7              2:40:07  2:37:16   
BEV MCKENNA                   1647       F      47                  GAUTENG         45.6              2:40:32  2:37:16   
ROBYN STEPHENSON              2439       F      45  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         44.7              2:40:32  2:37:16   
MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE            253        F          MTN AC                                            2:38:12  2:37:17   
KAREN BRADSHAW                579        F      43  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         43.9              2:40:35  2:37:20   
NASEEM VAWDA                  2663       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.0              2:37:42  2:37:25   
MARIAM VAWDA                  2662       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              2:37:43  2:37:25   
LIZZY NGOBENE                 1968       F      47                  GAUTENG         45.5              2:42:40  2:37:26   
JANEE CABOZ                   623        F      26  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         41.4              2:38:51  2:37:30   
MARIAAN GROBLER               1042       F      48  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         46.0              2:38:41  2:37:34   
BOARATWA LESHOPE              1380       F      35  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         41.8              2:40:20  2:37:35   
JOHANN BESTER                 516        M      49  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         41.0              2:42:29  2:37:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 231           231        M                                                            2:41:06  2:37:43   
EDITH MATSIMELA               1595       F      38  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         42.3              2:40:20  2:37:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2258          2258       M                                                            2:43:11  2:37:48   
TSHOLO MOKOMA                 1750       F      34  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         41.6              2:40:10  2:37:49   
DOROTHY MOTSEPE               1820       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.9              2:44:44  2:37:54   
BOIPELO LENKWANE              1375       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              2:42:09  2:37:56   
WENDY DARLING                 746        F      53  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.7              2:39:45  2:38:00   
LORRAINE HANDEL               286        F      63  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             55.6              2:38:18  2:38:01   
SPOOKIE GERMISHUIZEN          982        F      67  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         58.9              2:41:53  2:38:01   
ADELE LE ROUX                 1347       F      40  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         42.7              2:48:44  2:38:01   
CLIVE WOOLARD                 2756       M      68  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.9              2:39:46  2:38:03   
PAULINE MARANG                1536       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              2:39:31  2:38:03   
RUDZANI THEMA                 2511       F      37  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         42.0              2:39:39  2:38:06   
STAL SERODE                   66         M      64                                  47.0              2:50:09  2:38:06   
ALICE MATCHUMELE              1579       F      38  AMPA ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         42.2              2:43:36  2:38:08   
RONELLE KAKA                  1226       F      45  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         44.4              2:40:40  2:38:11   
PHEMELO KGASOANE              1259       M      36  N/A             NORTH WEST PROV 37.2              2:41:09  2:38:17   
GARY VANSTADEN                2657       M      65  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         47.4              2:42:10  2:38:17   
MELISSA ARNOLD                445        F      44  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         44.0              2:41:33  2:38:18   
LEZEL BARNARD                 478        F      38  KHOSA ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         42.2              2:41:33  2:38:21   
GARETH HALL                   1056       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.9              2:39:18  2:38:28   
NTEFELENG HLOELE              1113       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.7              2:40:48  2:38:33   
NICA STADTLANDER              2433       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              2:42:06  2:38:34   
DORETTE CALITZ                624        F      35  ARCELORMITTAL V GAUTENG         41.6              2:41:53  2:38:34   
DIANA MILO                    1699       F      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         43.5              2:43:01  2:38:36   
CHRIS BYL                     621        M      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.4              2:40:36  2:38:43   
JAMES FARNELL                 909        M      29  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         36.8              2:43:22  2:38:46   
THOBEKA HLABHANENI            90         F      35                                  41.5              2:39:13  2:38:47   
ALISON ILSLEY                 1161       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              2:43:24  2:38:48   
BUSISIWE MABUZA               83         F      31                                  41.1              2:41:29  2:38:51   
FHULUFHELO MAMELASIGIDI       1509       F      26  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         41.1              2:42:35  2:38:57   
JOHN ROLLASON                 2247       M      68  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              2:43:27  2:39:00   
SUZANNE BLIGNAUT              546        F      27                  GAUTENG         41.0              2:43:34  2:39:01   
BONGANI MTHEMBU               1851       M      49  N/A             GAUTENG         40.6              2:43:40  2:39:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2923          2923       M                                                            2:42:07  2:39:18   
NTHABISENG MATLHARE           1589       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         41.1              2:43:56  2:39:19   
ELLAH NDLOVU                  1936       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.9              2:39:39  2:39:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2270          2270       M                                                            2:43:07  2:39:27   
LUCIA MOTLATLA                1814       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   SOUTHERN GAUTEN 41.5              2:43:56  2:39:32   
VELISWA ZINE MAPHUMULO        1532       F      30                  GAUTENG         40.9              2:40:49  2:39:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2826          2826       M                                                            2:43:27  2:39:36   
CECILIA KHUMALO               7473       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         41.2              2:53:12  2:39:37   
LEBOGANG SEMONO               2316       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.9              2:42:06  2:39:38   
YOLANDA CORREIA               709        F      47  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         44.7              2:44:43  2:40:14   
SANDRA LEE                    1360       F      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.4              2:45:18  2:40:20   
DONOVAN LEE                   1359       M      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         37.7              2:45:18  2:40:21   
PHOEBE MAZIBA                 1607       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              2:43:10  2:40:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 23            23         M                                                            2:42:58  2:40:27   
BUYISWA HADEBE                1049       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              2:43:25  2:40:30   
MAHASE MAWANDE                3839       M      46  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         39.3              2:44:34  2:40:31   
BONGANI MICHAEL KHUMALO       1280       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.0              2:45:53  2:40:35   
YVONNE JANSE VAN RENSBURG     1185       F      52  KHOSA ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         47.3              2:42:53  2:40:42   
RONALD MARSHALL               1545       M      47  KRUGERSDORP ROA GAUTENG         39.5              2:42:54  2:40:44   
YOLLANDA MZOLO                1908       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              2:45:30  2:40:49   
THABISO LEKGAU                224        M      39  ROODEPOORT AC                   37.1              2:43:38  2:40:57   
THANDOKAZI MBEBE              1612       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.5              2:41:55  2:41:06   
LEE JACKSON-RANDALL           1171       F      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.8              2:43:08  2:41:07   
VUYANI MAKI                   1488       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.5              2:45:45  2:41:24   
DUMISANI NKUNA                2002       M      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         36.2              2:43:32  2:41:25   
LESLIE-ANN NIENABER           1983       F      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.2              2:42:08  2:41:26   
WINZA MARUMO                  1550       M      48  DAVEYTON HEARTS GAUTENG         39.7              2:46:50  2:41:31   
MATHOTO SENAMELA              2318       F      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.8              2:44:22  2:41:32   
JD DU PLESSIS                 847        M      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.7              2:44:25  2:41:34   
NICKY RAMARUMO                2188       F      39  AFRICAN BANK    GAUTENG         41.5              2:45:42  2:41:38   
FANNA NJOMO                   1985       M      39  IRENE ROAD RUNN NORTHERN GAUTEN 36.9              2:42:57  2:41:42   
MOROPA KGOKONG                1263       M      63  UMJANTSHI SOCIA GAUTENG         45.4              2:43:53  2:41:54   
ITUMELENG TEBOG MOTSA         136        M      32                                  36.1              2:47:05  2:41:54   
OWETHU MBEJE                  1613       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         36.1              2:53:07  2:41:57   
MOLEBATSI MOTSA               135        M      61  Meadownlands    CGA             44.5              2:47:05  2:41:58   
PHENYO LEGODI                 1365       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.3              2:43:18  2:41:58   
HEATH HULL                    1148       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.9              2:46:41  2:42:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2889          2889       M                                                            2:42:31  2:42:31   
BRENDAN HARRIS                1074       M      40  N/A             GAUTENG         37.0              2:45:22  2:42:31   
SILAELO R MOKGOLOBETSI        1741       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         36.7              2:49:38  2:42:37   
PHOZISA QUTU                  2168       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.5              2:43:59  2:42:38   
HANS JOYTHE                   2895       M      55  SOLIDARITY      AGN             41.9              2:43:30  2:42:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2890          2890       M                                                            2:42:57  2:42:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2010          2010       M                                                            2:49:43  2:42:44   
PRINCE MALULEKE               176        M      43  N/A             N/A             37.8              2:43:47  2:42:48   
WESSEL OOSTHUIZEN             2          M      31  N/A             N/A             35.9              2:42:59  2:42:51   
JACOB LEDWABA                 1358       M      51  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         40.4              2:50:05  2:42:53   
KGOMOTSO GOTA                 1007       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.1              2:43:51  2:42:57   
PALMIRA FARINHA               908        F      41                  GAUTENG         41.7              2:48:15  2:43:03   
HEIDI POULTON                 2142       F      60  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         51.7              2:48:18  2:43:09   
DEVON MILTON                  1700       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         35.9              2:48:14  2:43:11   
Eranee Stacey                 2436       F      33                  GAUTENG         40.1              2:43:32  2:43:19   
OLUSHEYE MATLALA              1587       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         35.8              2:44:40  2:43:28   
JANNIE FERREIRA               113        M      69  FLORIDA RC      CGA             47.8              2:46:38  2:43:29   
FUNDILE DIMBA                 805        M      25                  GAUTENG         35.7              2:46:33  2:43:33   
ZANELE NTULI                  6106       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.6              2:43:56  2:43:41   
UNATHI KILDASE                1286       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.9              2:48:56  2:43:57   
YOLANDA MOYO                  1831       F      38                  GAUTENG         40.7              2:54:16  2:43:59   
HENNRETTA HILDS MOYO          290        F      32                  Gauteng         39.9              2:45:21  2:44:10   
LAURENCIA MACHACHA            1451       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         42.0              2:45:46  2:44:10   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2280          2280       M                                                            2:47:13  2:44:11   
COBUS NOETH                   2007       M      46  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         38.3              2:48:44  2:44:21   
LUCY BALONA                   469        F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         45.7              2:46:17  2:44:22   
PIERRE LOMBARD                1410       M      49  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         39.3              2:48:45  2:44:24   
THEMBI MOKWENA                1752       F      43  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         42.0              2:45:47  2:44:24   
FRIK DU PREEZ                 851        M      58  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         42.6              2:49:00  2:44:40   
KERI-ANNE HACKER              1047       F      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.0              2:49:28  2:44:44   
NAIDENE FORD-HOON             934        F      49  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         44.5              2:49:28  2:44:44   
NONKOSI DYANTYI               3546       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              2:45:00  2:44:45   
PHUMEZA NYANGINTSIMBI         2033       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.0              2:45:32  2:44:48   
DINESH MOODLEY                1777       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.5              2:48:20  2:44:48   
THIREN GOVINDEN               1012       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         35.5              2:48:23  2:44:51   
LUNGA MANGALA                 1517       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.2              2:49:21  2:45:00   
LEBOGANG NAMO                 1918       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         40.7              2:45:47  2:45:04   
SILVANA CARRAGGI              635        F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.4              2:45:40  2:45:08   
EMELIA FOURIE                 942        F      43  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         41.7              2:47:06  2:45:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2914          2914       M                                                            2:48:53  2:45:27   
MAMOHAU RHYNA DITLHAKE        811        F      30  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         39.4              2:50:07  2:45:40   
MODISAOTSILE MAKGOPELA        1482       M      35  UNBRANDED EVENT GAUTENG         35.5              2:49:11  2:45:40   
RONEL JOOSTE                  1207       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         40.1              2:45:48  2:45:48   
NATALIE FISHER                924        F      23                  GAUTENG         39.3              2:46:54  2:45:55   
NABILA AMOOJEE                433        F      32  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.4              2:49:09  2:45:58   
AZIZA CASSIM                  1978       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.3              2:50:27  2:46:19   
RINA KILIAN                   1287       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              2:50:11  2:46:29   
NATACIA COETZEE               684        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.9              2:48:39  2:46:32   
GRANT BRIMSON                 588        M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG NORTH   36.1              2:49:07  2:46:34   
NOMBUSO ZUMA                  2782       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.9              2:57:07  2:46:39   
MALEPE MAKGAKA                1481       F      45  AMPA ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         42.1              2:52:21  2:46:51   
PETER PEELE                   2088       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         35.2              2:50:28  2:46:58   
YUSUF WAJA                    785        M                                                            2:50:32  2:46:59   
CONSTANCE KAWESHA             1241       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   40.7              2:48:40  2:47:00   
BERNARD SPANNER               2427       M      71                  GAUTENG         47.8              2:51:22  2:47:04   
THEO BEMELMAN                 505        M      72  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         48.3              2:51:18  2:47:05   
VERNON VAN SCHALWYK           2635       M      55                  GAUTENG         40.8              2:51:37  2:47:06   
FAEEQA OMAR                   2054       F      34  JAGUAR AC       GAUTENG         39.3              2:49:08  2:47:08   
BEAUTY APRIL                  442        F      46                  GAUTENG         42.3              2:50:14  2:47:39   
MPHO MUTLOANE                 1897       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.8              2:51:32  2:47:50   
LYNEL VAN ZYL                 2653       F      45  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         41.7              2:50:32  2:48:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 48            48         M                                                            2:49:53  2:48:42   
HENNIE VAN DER WALT           681        M      46  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         37.4              2:49:06  2:48:44   
MASEROLE MOKOENA              1744       F      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.8              2:49:37  2:48:46   
RYAN BROWN                    887        F      63  HARLEQUIN HARRI GAUTENG         52.1              2:51:55  2:48:47   
LIESL KOCH                    21         F          RANDBURG HARRIE 2278                              2:49:05  2:48:48   
KABELO SEKETE                 2310       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         35.2              2:52:01  2:48:58   
LEO MEYER                     1669       M      37  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         35.0              2:52:02  2:48:59   
MARGIE ASPREY                 446        F      63  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         52.0              2:54:26  2:49:01   
ALFRED MUTEMI                 1893       M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         34.8              2:51:52  2:49:13   
NDEE POOMLA                   2133       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              2:51:17  2:49:16   
EMPIE VAN HEERDEN             2621       F      74  ARCELORMITTAL V GAUTENG         61.3              2:54:06  2:49:40   
MARIANA DODD                  825        F      37                  GAUTENG         39.1              2:53:40  2:49:41   
LINSEY MOUTON                 1826       F      35                  GAUTENG         38.8              2:53:40  2:49:41   
JESSICA VARDY                 2660       F      31                  GAUTENG         38.5              2:51:00  2:49:51   
BRENDON FRASER                949        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.4              2:54:52  2:49:55   
LESEGO MOTHUDI                1811       F      38  RAND WATER ATHL SOUTHERN GAUTEN 39.3              2:50:36  2:49:55   
PIETER RUDOLPH                273        M      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         38.4              2:55:02  2:49:56   
SISEKO MPELWANE               1833       M      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         34.8              2:53:08  2:50:09   
CARMEN MPELWANE               1832       F      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.0              2:53:10  2:50:10   
KUVANI NAIDOO                 1912       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.7              2:53:23  2:50:17   
NOKUTHULA ABEGA MAKHETHA      1486       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.9              2:55:25  2:50:19   
MOLEBOHENG MOTLOAETSI         1815       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.4              2:55:27  2:50:21   
JAMES SEJESHO                 2309       M      63  FIRST NATIONAL  GAUTENG         43.1              2:54:04  2:50:27   
WENDY GRAHAM                  1018       F      56  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         46.9              2:55:33  2:50:30   
ANNIE WILLIAMSON              2741       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              2:52:51  2:50:41   
LLELE KGASI                   1258       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   34.3              2:57:43  2:50:59   
NICOLENE GERICKE              981        F      58  JSAK            GAUTENG NORTH   48.0              2:53:30  2:51:06   
PHATESAKE LEONA SITHOLE       2389       M      50  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         38.1              2:54:05  2:51:10   
BEN BURGER                    608        M      73  RANDMARK        GAUTENG         47.8              2:53:36  2:51:15   
CASPER VAN EEDEN              2618       M      58  IMPALA MARATHON GAUTENG         40.9              2:51:41  2:51:20   
XOLISWA MOLOTO                1767       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              2:52:56  2:51:30   
BILL TURNER                   2570       M      69  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         45.5              2:56:40  2:51:36   
MESHACK MAKETA                1480       M      47                  GAUTENG         37.0              2:57:06  2:51:43   
TEBOHO LOUW                   1420       M      39  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         34.8              2:53:33  2:51:43   
JACOB KEKANA                  1246       M      56  MOUNT EVEREST A GAUTENG         40.1              2:55:41  2:51:44   
CARMEN DA ENCARNACAO          732        F      41  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         39.5              2:56:05  2:51:50   
MELANIE WALLJEE               2705       F      42  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         39.8              2:56:07  2:51:53   
THISILE MTYEKU                1863       M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         34.0              2:57:23  2:52:01   
PALESA MOLEFE                 1758       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.8              2:54:39  2:52:15   
THEO VON STADEN               2695       M      48  LIBERTY LIFE VA GAUTENG         37.2              2:54:57  2:52:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 82            82         M                                                            2:53:06  2:52:28   
GODFREY WILSON                276        M      52                                  38.5              2:56:03  2:52:35   
VIKASH VALLABH                2581       M      26                  GAUTENG         33.8              2:56:21  2:52:48   
NDIVHUHO MAWELA-RAMAANO       1603       F      44  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         40.2              2:55:26  2:53:00   
LEHLOHONOLO MAKHETHA          1485       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   37.7              2:54:20  2:53:00   
BONGIWE MZAMO                 1905       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         38.6              2:54:17  2:53:03   
BRETT LEON                    1377       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         33.8              3:00:24  2:53:03   
DEREK COHEN                   686        M      65  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         43.3              2:55:05  2:53:17   
MASEGO INNOCENT MOTSWASELE    1824       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.5              2:54:20  2:53:34   
SIEGFRIED MOGANE              1735       M      63  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.3              2:59:18  2:53:42   
LODUMO SIBANDA                2349       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.4              2:55:11  2:53:46   
LUBABALO MBANGENI             1608       M      35  DELOITTE ATHLET GAUTENG         33.8              2:56:42  2:53:48   
MMAPULA MOKOENA               1746       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   37.5              2:59:10  2:54:03   
SANDILE NDLOVU                1940       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.1              2:56:45  2:54:12   
MAMOKETE MOLATUDI             71         F      40                                  38.7              2:56:50  2:54:15   
NOTHANDO MLOTSHWA             1715       F      47  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         41.1              2:58:23  2:54:21   
JESSICA BROWNHILL             602        F      30  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         37.4              2:59:16  2:54:32   
RUDZANI MULAUDZI              1874       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.5              2:58:45  2:54:33   
ARNO MINNIE                   1704       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.2              2:56:41  2:54:34   
SKHUMBUZO MZOBOSHE            1907       M      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.5              3:00:15  2:54:39   
LERATO POOE                   2132       M      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.2              3:00:32  2:54:52   
MMASHELA STEPHI KUDUMELA      353        F      42  Orlando AC      Gauteng         39.1              2:56:03  2:54:55   
CHARMAINE SMITH               2400       F      57  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         46.3              3:00:14  2:55:05   
STEVEN ROSE                   2250       M      69  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         44.5              2:56:01  2:55:30   
JEROME SIMELANE               2371       M      37  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL GAUTENG         33.7              3:00:59  2:55:32   
TRACY VALLY                   2583       F      46  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         40.4              2:56:09  2:55:37   
SIBUSISO SUKUDE               2470       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.7              2:59:30  2:55:41   
BEVERLEY GRACE                1017       F      60  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         48.0              2:57:18  2:55:43   
PALISA NKOSI                  2000       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.8              2:59:38  2:55:47   
SIBUSISO TSHABALALA           2552       M      28  CLIENTELE RUNNI GAUTENG         33.2              2:59:01  2:55:54   
MELLY LOUW                    1422       M      48  POWERADE ATHLET GAUTENG         36.4              2:56:46  2:55:55   
GAYLE ADDINALL                411        F      60  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         47.9              3:00:16  2:55:57   
ELIZABETH DLAMINI             257        F      45                                  39.9              2:57:24  2:56:04   
TINYIKO MOTLOUNG              1816       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.1              3:01:32  2:56:05   
VUYOKAZI NTOMBINI             2025       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         37.1              2:58:00  2:56:09   
NKOSINGIPHILE DLAMINI         816        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.2              2:59:32  2:56:15   
NYALADZI MOYO                 1829       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.1              2:57:24  2:56:24   
LEBO PHASHA                   2108       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              2:56:57  2:56:29   
ONICA MOLEWA                  1763       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.0              2:59:41  2:56:29   
MOHAMED ISMAIL                1166       M      25  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         33.1              3:00:11  2:56:37   
POPPY NTSHONGWANA             1          F      33  N/A             CGA             37.1              2:56:45  2:56:45   
SAMET CITLAK                  673        M      20                  GAUTENG         33.1              2:59:30  2:56:45   
COLETTE LUNDBERG              1431       F      57  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         45.8              3:01:09  2:56:55   
JACQUELINE VAN DER WEIDE      2915       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         37.1              3:01:10  2:56:56   
KGOMOTSO DIGOAMAJE            804        F      33  TEAM VITALITY   ALL REGIONS     37.0              3:00:24  2:57:09   
PAULA KERNAN                  1252       F      56  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   45.1              3:02:51  2:57:23   
JOHN JEFFREY                  1194       M      59  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.9              3:01:54  2:57:26   
SIBUSISO IGNATI DLAMINI       817        M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.9              3:00:02  2:57:30   
ROSWHAR MABUZA                81         F      60  Ukhosi AC       Gauteng         47.5              2:59:39  2:57:32   
ANEL BEUKES                   2295       F      36                  GAUTENG         37.3              2:59:24  2:57:35   
JOHN NICHOLAS ICELY           1160       M      68  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         43.5              3:06:31  2:57:35   
BERLINDA JEFFREY              1193       F      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              3:01:56  2:57:45   
LIKONELO BUASI                5724       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   36.8              3:03:29  2:58:07   
JOHN MCDONALD                 1637       M      65  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.0              2:59:02  2:58:23   
MASILU KGOFELO                1262       M      40  FSB RUNNING CLU GAUTENG NORTH   33.7              2:58:52  2:58:29   
THEMBEKA NATU                 188        F      46                                  39.7              3:03:27  2:58:37   
KEITHANE BITUMBILA            530        F      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.5              3:01:43  2:58:56   
TASNEEM DAJEE                 739        F      36  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         37.0              2:59:24  2:59:00   
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE            1632       F      61  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              3:02:45  2:59:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2927          2927       M                                                            2:59:26  2:59:17   
ZAYNE CASSIM                  642        M      28  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         32.5              3:04:42  2:59:39   
SAMANTHA DRURY                838        F      28  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         36.3              3:04:43  2:59:40   
ZANDILE NYANGANE              6107       F      30  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         36.2              3:05:07  3:00:09   
CELIA MASHISHI                1571       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.2              3:03:30  3:00:29   
MATSHEDISO MARI MOKOENA       1745       F      57  GALLOPERS ATHLE GAUTENG         44.9              3:02:24  3:00:34   
PETLO TIMOTHY MOTLOUTSI       2925       M      44  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         34.3              3:03:43  3:00:36   
PRUDENCE MOLEKO               1759       F      41  GALLOPERS ATHLE GAUTENG         37.6              3:02:30  3:00:38   
ZENANDE NOMVALO               394        F      28                                  36.1              3:04:44  3:00:46   
SUZANNE HOLDEN                1122       F      63  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.3              3:06:55  3:02:05   
SALEM DUMASI                  863        F      40  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         37.0              3:04:34  3:02:24   
DIMPHO MATEKANE               1580       F      35  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         36.1              3:04:58  3:02:32   
MANTE BOLE                    556        F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   37.3              3:03:39  3:03:19   
KGANTSI MUDAU                 1865       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.2              3:08:00  3:04:23   
PHAAHIA MAMDURH               186        M      27                                  31.6              3:05:32  3:05:05   
CELIWE GABUZA                 963        F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.3              3:10:55  3:05:15   
DIPUO MVELASE                 1899       F      52  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         41.0              3:06:50  3:05:23   
LORATO PEETE                  2090       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.1              3:07:23  3:05:47   
BUYILE LUHLANGA               1427       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.9              3:08:32  3:06:04   
JOHANNAH MAMOTS PHUNGO        2117       F      36                  GAUTENG         35.5              3:09:17  3:06:11   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2253          2253       M                                                            3:08:53  3:06:14   
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI            1875       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         31.4              3:06:35  3:06:15   
LIVHUWANI LUCKY MUGUBI        1869       M      27  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         31.4              3:06:35  3:06:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2255          2255       M                                                            3:08:53  3:06:15   
THOBEKA MARUMO                1549       F      32  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         35.0              3:09:42  3:06:53   
ESTHER MATSHEGO               1593       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.1              3:08:03  3:06:58   
VEE MALGAS                    1500       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.1              3:08:40  3:07:01   
SUSANNE ROWE                  269        F      66  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         49.0              3:12:36  3:07:12   
SULICE FRANS                  948        F      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.1              3:07:48  3:07:28   
HILARY LEVENSTEIN             327        F      59  VARSITY KUDUS                   44.4              3:12:25  3:07:29   
LUNGELO MNGUNI                2815       F      26                  GAUTENG         34.8              3:09:34  3:07:44   
MANTWA KGWAHLA                1267       F      33                  GAUTENG         34.9              3:11:00  3:07:45   
LUCIOUS LEBALLO               1349       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         32.6              3:08:45  3:08:20   
LEAH MABUSELA                 1446       F      46                  GAUTENG         37.6              3:14:23  3:08:42   
KAT MASIKE                    1574       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.5              3:10:15  3:09:07   
GCINA MTHEMBU                 1852       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         34.3              3:11:28  3:10:04   
NATHANIEL KOMANE              1307       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         32.1              3:14:04  3:11:41   
BULELWA OLIPHANT              2045       F      35  AMPA ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         34.4              3:17:16  3:11:46   
THOBILE MPHUTI                1838       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.2              3:14:04  3:12:23   
MIKATEKO LEBURU               1354       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         33.9              3:16:11  3:13:37   
LEBOHANG MATETE               1581       F      38  AMPA ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         34.4              3:15:37  3:14:01   
YANDI SIFUBA                  2356       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.2              3:16:00  3:14:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 340           340        M                                                            3:20:12  3:14:32   
CARDLINE MOTLOUNG             165        F          PARADISE QUALIT                                   3:28:10  3:16:12   
DEAN MCCLELAND                1628       M      64  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         37.8              3:20:34  3:16:12   
PHILISIWE MJUDA               57         F      45                                  35.8              3:21:28  3:16:26   
SUE JONES                     1200       F      67  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.3              3:20:31  3:16:45   
NANGOMSO BEKISWA              502        F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         33.2              3:19:46  3:17:11   
KIRTEN NANA                   1919       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         29.6              3:22:52  3:17:28   
BERNICE BESTER                515        F      43  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         34.9              3:22:27  3:17:35   
RICCARDO ORIGA                4          M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         29.6              3:22:59  3:17:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2841          2841       M                                                            3:23:12  3:17:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2254          2254       M                                                            3:23:32  3:18:08   
ZENOBIA JACOBS                1174       F      36                  GAUTENG         33.3              3:21:41  3:18:23   
VIRLENE AGULHAS               416        F      35  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         33.2              3:21:43  3:18:25   
JELICA NERAHOO                1959       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         32.8              3:24:45  3:19:20   
DILRA MBANDE                  365        F      72  Rand Athletic C CGA             50.5              3:21:26  3:19:20   
SIKHUNJULWE MBUYA             6352       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.2              3:20:10  3:19:30   
NOZIPHO MABASO                1441       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.9              3:20:11  3:19:30   
MATTHEW HARVEY                1080       M      38  TROISPORT TRIAT GAUTENG         29.8              3:20:13  3:19:33   
JOHN GILLBEE                  989        M      71  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         40.0              3:24:46  3:19:40   
MYER GUINSBERG                117        M          RAC                                               3:20:26  3:20:26   
SELAELO MATSAPOLA             1592       M      33  PRASA ATHLETICS GAUTENG         29.1              3:22:05  3:20:50   
PHULUSO MPHAPHULI             1837       M      34                  GAUTENG         29.2              3:22:17  3:20:57   
PEARL NKWANYANA               2005       F      32  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         32.4              3:24:36  3:21:46   
ZULEIKA BIBI SULEMAN          2471       F      28  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         32.1              3:26:57  3:23:00   
REJOY MAPADIMENG              1525       F      28  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         32.1              3:26:15  3:23:24   
MARTHA NGOMA                  1970       F      50  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         36.1              3:28:09  3:25:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2296          2296       M                                                            3:29:56  3:25:48   
FULUFHEDZANI RAVELE           2210       F      30                  GAUTENG NORTH   31.5              3:28:37  3:27:18   
CHERYL MOONSAMY               1780       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.3              3:32:25  3:28:54   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.