Get Your Rear in Gear

Sun September 23, 2018 Kansas City, MO US 64153 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division      
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                  
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============= 
1     317 Luke Bailey                 M      Gladstone         MO    US      17:09.7   16:13.0   5:14  23  79.9       1        M Top Overall 
2     105 Todd Hawk                   M      Leawood           KS    US      17:14.1   16:17.0   5:15  36  81.7       1        M 30-39       
3     163 Christopher McLain          M      Pleasant Valley   MO    US      17:16.0   16:17.2   5:15  22  79.5       1        M 20-29       
4     11  Alex Becker                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      17:15.0   16:17.5   5:15  30  90.4       1        F Top Overall 
5     320 Matt Mason                  M                                      17:16.0   16:18.3   5:16  28  79.5       2        M 20-29       
6     323 Matt Mason                  M                                      17:16.5   16:18.5   5:16  28  79.4       3        M 20-29       
7     207 Josh "Mr. Montana" Peterson M      Leawood           KS    US      20:47.6   19:45.2   6:22  35  67.0       2        M 30-39       
8     102 Eric Hankins                M      Overland Park     KS    US      21:38.8   20:39.6   6:40  32  63.2       3        M 30-39       
9     119 Ian Huffman                 M      Kirkwood          MO    US      21:48.2   20:43.7   6:41  21  62.5       4        M 20-29       
10    103 Joanna Hankins              F      Overland Park     KS    US      21:46.5   20:47.2   6:42  30  70.9       1        F 30-39       
11    321 Mark Heil                   M                                      21:59.7   20:58.1   6:46  54  72.4       1        M 50-59       
12    275 Kristen Wiens               F      Lawrence          KS    US      22:14.9   21:07.6   6:49  46  74.9       1        F 40-49       
13    157 Benjamin Martin             M      Prairie Village   KS    US      22:12.7   21:12.2   6:50  36  62.7       4        M 30-39       
14    52  Ryan Cravens                M      Overland Park     KS    US      22:42.9   21:34.4   6:58  33  60.7       5        M 30-39       
15    73  Brett Ferrell               M      Olathe            KS    US      22:34.5   21:34.5   6:58  31  60.4       6        M 30-39       
16    220 Kyle Resseguie              M      Kansas City       MO    US      23:13.2   21:42.0   7:00  26  59.7       5        M 20-29       
17    327 Eric hughey                 M                                      23:07.1   22:09.3   7:09  27  58.5       6        M 20-29       
18    18  Joseph Beveridge            M      Olathe            KS    US      23:09.6   22:10.2   7:09  38  60.8       7        M 30-39       
19    70  Emily Favreau               F      Olathe            KS    US      23:15.2   22:17.2   7:11  39  67.5       2        F 30-39       
20    195 Andrew Oyelere              M      Leawood           KS    US      23:39.5   22:28.2   7:15  33  58.3       8        M 30-39       
21    276 Zach Winterman              M      Overland Park     KS    US      23:29.9   22:30.0   7:15  20  57.6       7        M 20-29       
22    315 Patricia Carpenter          F                                      24:14.7   23:06.9   7:27  25  63.7       1        F 20-29       
23    185 Connor OBrien               M      Leawood           KS    US      24:10.4   23:07.6   7:28  17  56.5       1        M 11-19       
24    48  Betsy Cravens               F      Overland Park     KS    US      24:16.9   23:08.0   7:28  31  63.7       3        F 30-39       
25    328 Jacob Colvin                M                                      24:08.7   23:09.7   7:28  24  55.9       8        M 20-29       
26    265 Dennis VanAusdal            M      Kansas City       MO    US      24:21.1   23:19.7   7:32  34  56.5       9        M 30-39       
27    62  Nicole Dierking             F      Springfield       MO    US      25:27.5   24:08.5   7:47  32  61.1       4        F 30-39       
28    10  Jared Barthuly              M      Lenexa            KS    US      25:27.3   24:19.7   7:51  32  53.7       10       M 30-39       
29    130 Megan James                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      25:26.7   24:26.0   7:53  30  60.3       5        F 30-39       
30    152 Stephanie Luebbering        F      Olathe            KS    US      25:43.2   24:44.5   7:59  40  61.2       2        F 40-49       
31    175 Wade Muller                 M      Lees Summit       MO    US      25:57.3   24:46.1   7:59  34  53.2       11       M 30-39       
32    92  Dart Good                   M      Columbia          MO    US      25:53.4   24:50.8   8:01  15  54.0       2        M 11-19       
33    295 J. Hackett                  M      Fairmont          MN    US      26:00.5   24:58.1   8:03  9   65.1       1        M 1-10        
34    322 Joe Eischens                M                                      26:11.2   25:09.3   8:07  52  59.4       2        M 50-59       
35    146 Kelly LeCluyse              F      Gardner           KS    US      26:19.0   25:10.8   8:07  39  59.8       6        F 30-39       
36    228 Jennifer Roth               F      Shawnee           KS    US      26:19.4   25:11.1   8:07  43  61.3       3        F 40-49       
37    313 J. Scott                    M      Olathe            KS    US      26:10.4   25:12.2   8:08  9   64.5       2        M 1-10        
38    316 Megan Foster                F                                      26:19.5   25:19.9   8:10  39  59.4       7        F 30-39       
39    135 Kevin Keller                M      Lincoln           NE    US      26:23.3   25:23.3   8:11  62  63.8       1        M 60-69       
40    98  Brian Hackett               M      Fairmont          MN    US      26:51.3   25:49.3   8:20  42  53.7       1        M 40-49       
41    174 Rebecca Muller              F      Lees Summit       MO    US      27:01.8   25:51.5   8:20  34  57.2       8        F 30-39       
42    187 Lina OBrien                 F      Leawood           KS    US      27:17.8   26:12.8   8:27  49  62.2       4        F 40-49       
43    184 Christine OBrien            F      Leawood           KS    US      27:34.0   26:30.3   8:33  14  59.4       1        F 11-19       
44    13  Michelle Bellmer            F      Smithville        MO    US      27:43.3   26:37.3   8:35  47  60.0       5        F 40-49       
45    75  Paul Finn                   M      Olathe            KS    US      27:38.7   26:39.4   8:36  51  55.6       3        M 50-59       
46    274 michael wharton             M      Overland Park     KS    US      29:23.9   27:02.3   8:43  50  54.4       4        M 50-59       
47    93  Robin Graves                F      North Kansas City MO    US      28:11.0   27:09.8   8:46  36  54.7       9        F 30-39       
48    254 Matt Sutter                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      28:36.6   27:23.6   8:50  25  47.3       9        M 20-29       
49    334 Unknown Partic. 334         M                                      28:37.5   27:30.2   8:52  26  47.1       10       M 20-29       
50    63  Robin Donegan               M      Christiana        TN    US      28:50.2   27:35.3   8:54  29  47.0       11       M 20-29       
51    148 Tracy Lewandowski           F      Kansas City       MO    US      29:04.7   27:42.0   8:56  48  58.2       6        F 40-49       
52    281 R. Beveridge                M      Olathe            KS    US      28:45.8   27:48.2   8:58  9   58.4       3        M 1-10        
53    307 W. Luebbering               M      Olathe            KS    US      28:46.2   27:49.5   8:59  9   58.4       4        M 1-10        
54    46  Ben Cox                     M      Lees Summit       MO    US      29:06.5   27:52.9   9:00  27  46.5       12       M 20-29       
55    95  Kevin Green                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      29:09.9   27:55.1   9:00  61  57.5       2        M 60-69       
56    213 Tristan Polton              M      Overland Park     KS    US      29:25.4   28:23.5   9:10  13  49.3       3        M 11-19       
57    284 B. Boydston                 M      Olathe            KS    US      29:21.9   28:24.8   9:10  9   57.2       5        M 1-10        
58    230 Angie Salava                F      Olathe            KS    US      29:30.6   28:26.7   9:11  50  57.9       1        F 50-59       
59    292 D. Favreau                  M      Olathe            KS    US      29:24.1   28:27.0   9:11  9   57.1       6        M 1-10        
60    153 John MacDonald              F      Kansas City       MO    US      29:32.6   28:28.1   9:11  31  51.8       10       F 30-39       
61    217 Austin Recker               M      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      29:30.9   28:29.2   9:11  19  45.5       4        M 11-19       
62    109 Jeffrey Herman              M      Kansas City       MO    US      29:47.9   28:29.5   9:11  28  45.5       13       M 20-29       
63    324 Rodney Aluarez              M                                      29:40.4   28:34.5   9:13  67  59.2       3        M 60-69       
64    258 Ellen Terwilliger           F      Leawood           KS    US      29:46.1   28:34.6   9:13  33  51.7       11       F 30-39       
65    1   Katy Alvarez                F      Kansas City       MO    US      29:39.8   28:35.5   9:13  34  51.8       12       F 30-39       
66    272 Kristen West                F      Leawood           KS    US      29:56.9   28:36.6   9:14  37  52.2       13       F 30-39       
67    29  Christine Carlson           F      Kansas City       MO    US      29:50.3   28:39.4   9:15  31  51.4       14       F 30-39       
68    186 Jim OBrien                  M      Leawood           KS    US      30:09.1   29:04.1   9:23  54  52.2       5        M 50-59       
69    253 Shea Sullivan               F      Kansas City       MO    US      30:17.2   29:05.7   9:23  36  51.1       15       F 30-39       
70    255 Ryan Sutter                 M      Olathe            KS    US      30:21.5   29:08.8   9:24  31  44.7       12       M 30-39       
71    240 David Scott                 M      Olathe            KS    US      30:08.6   29:10.1   9:25  35  45.4       13       M 30-39       
72    124 Richard Huhn                M      Kansas City       KS    US      30:36.5   29:32.9   9:32  52  50.6       6        M 50-59       
73    212 Geoff Pollard               M      Kansas City       MO    US      30:36.9   29:34.6   9:32  33  44.3       14       M 30-39       
74    118 Gwen Huffman                F      Kirkwood          MO    US      30:41.4   29:34.8   9:33  55  58.9       2        F 50-59       
75    241 Diane Scott                 F      Lawrence          KS    US      31:33.3   30:09.9   9:44  54  57.1       3        F 50-59       
76    338 O. Chance                   M                                      31:25.3   30:14.9   9:45  9   53.7       7        M 1-10        
77    136 Jenny Kelley                F      Kansas City       MO    US      31:29.0   30:18.8   9:47  46  52.2       7        F 40-49       
78    51  Jeremy Cravens              M      Overland Park     KS    US      31:26.4   30:19.7   9:47  36  43.9       15       M 30-39       
79    196 Melissa Oyelere             F      Leawood           KS    US      31:32.0   30:20.4   9:47  28  48.6       2        F 20-29       
80    30  Alissa Carmichael           F      Overland Park     KS    US      31:44.6   30:27.0   9:49  34  48.6       16       F 30-39       
81    178 Kellea Neas                 F      Tonganoxie        KS    US      31:47.4   30:38.1   9:53  51  54.4       4        F 50-59       
82    47  Mikayla Cox                 F      Lees Summit       MO    US      31:53.1   30:38.3   9:53  27  48.1       3        F 20-29       
83    69  Katherine Faulkner          F      Kansas City       MO    US      31:53.2   30:38.8   9:53  27  48.1       4        F 20-29       
84    15  Christopher Benlon          M      Shawnee           KS    US      34:57.6   31:00.1   10:00 38  43.5       16       M 30-39       
85    123 Renee Huhn                  F      Kansas City       KS    US      32:28.6   31:25.1   10:08 41  48.4       8        F 40-49       
86    325 K. Tisdel                   M                                      32:32.6   31:31.3   10:10 11  47.2       5        M 11-19       
87    156 Jeremy Martens              M      Lees Summit       MO    US      32:45.2   31:32.7   10:11 38  42.8       17       M 30-39       
88    155 Emily Martens               F      Lees Summit       MO    US      32:45.2   31:34.6   10:11 35  47.0       17       F 30-39       
89    247 Jill Smith                  F      Lawrence          KS    US      32:55.3   31:39.5   10:13 50  52.1       5        F 50-59       
90    305 C. Leeper                   F      Altoona           IA    US      32:48.1   31:46.7   10:15 12  51.8       2        F 11-19       
91    147 Angela Leeper               F      Altoona           IA    US      32:49.0   31:47.8   10:15 40  47.6       9        F 40-49       
92    50  Jennifer Cravens            F      Overland Park     KS    US      32:56.4   31:49.9   10:16 36  46.7       18       F 30-39       
93    49  Cindy Cravens               F      Overland Park     KS    US      33:10.9   32:01.9   10:20 60  57.7       1        F 60-69       
94    132 Kayla Keckeisen             F      Shawnee           KS    US      34:19.5   32:04.0   10:21 28  45.9       5        F 20-29       
95    133 Kyle Keckeisen              M      Kansas City       MO    US      34:23.3   32:06.5   10:21 32  40.7       18       M 30-39       
96    97  Ben Gutekunst               M      Olathe            KS    US      33:09.4   32:11.2   10:23 14  42.5       6        M 11-19       
97    216 Brooke Randolph             F      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      33:22.4   32:17.6   10:25 25  45.6       6        F 20-29       
98    111 Laura Hettinga              F      Kirkwood          MO    US      33:25.9   32:20.0   10:26 25  45.6       7        F 20-29       
99    38  Jason Cole                  M      Liberty           MO    US      33:30.8   32:21.1   10:26 45  43.8       2        M 40-49       
100   116 Allie Huffman               F      Kirkwood          MO    US      33:26.7   32:21.2   10:26 22  45.5       8        F 20-29       
101   113 Blake Hodges                M      Prairie Village   KS    US      33:59.3   32:46.1   10:34 42  42.3       3        M 40-49       
102   76  Elizabeth Fisher            F      Springfield       MO    US      34:30.4   33:12.0   10:43 22  44.4       9        F 20-29       
103   279 Anna Zachary                F      Springfield       MO    US      34:30.3   33:13.0   10:43 25  44.4       10       F 20-29       
104   329 Karen Dauhgery              F                                      34:34.5   33:15.1   10:44 65  59.2       2        F 60-69       
105   238 Calihan Scott               F      Tonganoxie        KS    US      34:40.4   33:15.2   10:44 23  44.3       11       F 20-29       
106   215 Jo Ramirez                  F      Kansas City       KS    US      34:57.3   33:53.3   10:56 48  47.6       10       F 40-49       
107   221 Tracy Resseguie             M      Kansas City       MO    US      35:35.7   34:04.7   11:00 54  44.6       7        M 50-59       
108   336 Unknown Partic. 336         M                                      35:52.2   34:21.6   11:05                1        No Age Given  
109   42  Shanon Colvin               F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      35:30.8   34:24.0   11:06 56  51.3       6        F 50-59       
110   150 Aimie Lockwood              F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      35:30.6   34:25.4   11:06 34  43.0       19       F 30-39       
111   337 Unknown Partic. 337         M                                      35:57.7   34:30.1   11:08                2        No Age Given  
112   144 Krystal LaBonte             F      Leawood           KS    US      35:58.4   34:42.4   11:12 31  42.5       20       F 30-39       
113   318 Claudia Boyles              F                                      35:58.5   34:42.8   11:12 54  49.6       7        F 50-59       
114   36  Trisha Cody                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      36:17.5   35:12.8   11:22 27  41.8       12       F 20-29       
115   26  Courtney Butler             F      Kansas City       MO    US      36:33.3   35:14.5   11:22 28  41.8       13       F 20-29       
116   89  Jennifer Gibson             F      Garden City       MO    US      37:19.5   35:20.7   11:24 38  42.4       21       F 30-39       
117   333 Janett Yost                 F                                      38:12.2   35:40.4   11:30 34  41.5       22       F 30-39       
118   332 Jeff larison                M                                      38:12.3   35:40.6   11:31 42  38.9       4        M 40-49       
119   14  Adam Benlon (SURVIVOR)      M      Shawnee           KS    US      38:31.6   36:14.2   11:41 37  36.9       19       M 30-39       
120   229 Dawn Sager                  F      Commerce City     CO    US      37:29.0   36:22.4   11:44 52  46.3       8        F 50-59       
121   151 Isaac Lollar                M      Easton            KS    US      37:35.2   36:27.2   11:46 39  37.3       20       M 30-39       
122   309 A. Pierce                   M      Gladstone         MO    US      38:19.5   36:57.2   11:55 12  39.0       7        M 11-19       
123   210 Greg Pierce                 M      Gladstone         MO    US      38:23.0   37:01.8   11:57 46  38.6       5        M 40-49       
124   169 Barbara Metrokotsas         F      Overland Park     KS    US      38:26.5   37:08.4   11:59 68  55.2       3        F 60-69       
125   335 Unknown Partic. 335         F                                      38:29.4   37:15.2   12:01 30  39.6       23       F 30-39       
126   192 Jordan Oswald               F      Kansas City       MO    US      38:41.9   37:20.6   12:03 24  39.5       14       F 20-29       
127   193 Patty Oswald                F      Kansas City       MO    US      38:45.1   37:23.5   12:04 58  48.3       9        F 50-59       
128   2   Matt Armstrong              M      Gladstone         MO    US      39:17.1   37:43.6   12:10 37  35.5       21       M 30-39       
129   250 Joe Stilwill                M      Leawood           KS    US      39:34.7   37:46.5   12:11 41  36.5       6        M 40-49       
130   99  Tony Hallaba                F      Smithville        MO    US      38:58.1   37:46.8   12:11 53  45.1       10       F 50-59       
131   314 D. Stilwill                 M      Leawood           KS    US      39:34.5   37:48.7   12:12 6   51.9       8        M 1-10        
132   251 Wendy Stilwill              F      Leawood           KS    US      39:36.7   37:51.1   12:13 42  40.5       11       F 40-49       
133   61  Kim Diefenbach              F      Kansas City       MO    US      39:46.7   38:17.3   12:21 50  43.0       11       F 50-59       
134   242 Faryle Scott                F      Lenexa            KS    US      40:27.4   39:03.3   12:36 31  37.7       24       F 30-39       
135   170 Amy "Fergie" Michels        F      Leawood           KS    US      40:39.4   39:18.6   12:41 39  38.3       25       F 30-39       
136   79  Erin Fogarty                F      Olathe            KS    US      41:24.4   39:49.7   12:51 40  38.0       12       F 40-49       
137   208 Alana Pierce                F      Gladstone         MO    US      41:15.8   39:51.8   12:52 48  40.5       13       F 40-49       
138   237 Brogan Scott                F      Lawrence          KS    US      43:04.8   41:40.1   13:26 21  35.4       15       F 20-29       
139   19  Samantha Born               F      Lees Summit       MO    US      43:34.3   41:47.8   13:29 28  35.3       16       F 20-29       
140   225 Ramiro Rosales              M      Lawrence          KS    US      43:21.8   41:56.4   13:32 25  30.9       14       M 20-29       
141   94  Heather Green               F      Kansas City       KS    US      43:14.1   42:10.9   13:36 37  35.4       26       F 30-39       
142   290 A. Cothern                  F      Leawood           KS    US      45:22.9   42:35.6   13:44 9   42.0       1        F 1-10        
143   299 L. Huffman                  F      Leawood           KS    US      45:22.9   42:35.7   13:44 11  39.6       3        F 11-19       
144   87  Betsy Garrett               F      Leawood           KS    US      45:22.9   42:35.8   13:44 34  34.7       27       F 30-39       
145   122 William Huffman             M      Leawood           KS    US      45:23.0   42:36.0   13:45 48  34.0       7        M 40-49       
146   88  Brian Garrett               M      Leawood           KS    US      45:23.3   42:36.1   13:45 35  31.1       22       M 30-39       
147   291 A. Cothern                  M      Leawood           KS    US      45:23.0   42:36.1   13:45 11  34.9       8        M 11-19       
148   293 P. Garrett                  M      Leawood           KS    US      45:23.0   42:37.2   13:45 5   50.2       9        M 1-10        
149   296 P. Henderson                F      Prairie Village   KS    US      45:00.2   42:39.4   13:46 10  40.7       2        F 1-10        
150   270 Kyle Walker                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      46:01.7   43:55.9   14:10 37  30.5       23       M 30-39       
151   191 Jennifer Orzel              F      Overland Park     KS    US      46:03.4   44:29.8   14:21 41  34.2       14       F 40-49       
152   145 Michelle Lawson             F      Olathe            KS    US      46:03.0   44:30.2   14:21 50  37.0       12       F 50-59       
153   198 Samuel Oyelere              M      Leawood           KS    US      47:34.6   44:38.7   14:24 68  38.2       4        M 60-69       
154   3   Sarah Askren                F      Olathe            KS    US      46:18.5   44:41.4   14:25 43  34.5       15       F 40-49       
155   31  John Carmichael             M      Overland Park     KS    US      47:30.3   45:01.9   14:32 36  29.5       24       M 30-39       
156   117 Emily Huffman               F      Leawood           KS    US      45:23.2   45:23.2   14:38 37  32.9       28       F 30-39       
157   182 Camden Norris               M      Olathe            KS    US      48:24.9   45:32.5   14:41 38  29.6       25       M 30-39       
158   108 Kelly Henderson             F      Prairie Village   KS    US      48:40.3   46:22.0   14:57 44  33.5       16       F 40-49       
159   298 O. Hodges                   M      Prairie Village   KS    US      47:43.4   46:30.0   15:00 11  32.0       9        M 11-19       
160   331 Sare Moses                  F                                      49:52.3   48:18.2   15:35 40  31.3       17       F 40-49       
161   330 Nicole Shaw                 F                                      49:52.2   48:18.5   15:35 45  32.5       18       F 40-49       
162   239 Colter Scott                M      Lawrence          KS    US      50:12.9   48:46.0   15:44 27  26.6       15       M 20-29       
163   57  Danielle Deichler           F      Kansas City       KS    US      48:54.6   48:54.6   15:47 29  30.1       17       F 20-29       
164   283 B. Boydston                 M      Olathe            KS    US      49:28.9   49:28.9   15:58 12  29.1       10       M 11-19       
165   209 Alexandria Pierce           F      Gladstone         MO    US      51:23.6   50:01.7   16:08 14  31.5       4        F 11-19       
166   96  Susan Green                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      50:08.8   50:08.8   16:11 60  36.9       4        F 60-69       
167   252 Shea Streichenwein          F      Salisbury Mills   NY    US      51:20.6   50:14.8   16:13 33  29.4       29       F 30-39       
168   56  Drake Daniels               M      Milwaukee         WI    US      55:18.7   52:15.6   16:51 20  24.8       16       M 20-29       
169   154 Alice Marshall (SURVIVOR)   F      Topeka            KS    US      54:57.0   53:04.7   17:07 62  35.7       5        F 60-69       
170   139 Kerry Kohrs                 F      Lees Summit       MO    US      55:48.3   53:12.5   17:10 59  34.3       13       F 50-59       
171   259 Kenneth Thomas              M      Warrensburg       MO    US      56:17.4   54:36.9   17:37 59  28.9       8        M 50-59       
172   243 Tammy Severs                F      Knob Noster       MO    US      56:17.7   54:37.8   17:37 53  31.2       14       F 50-59       
173   246 DD Smith                    F      Knob Noster       MO    US      56:17.3   54:39.6   17:38 52  30.8       15       F 50-59       
174   294 A. Good                     F      Columbia          MO    US      57:41.9   54:51.6   17:42 12  30.0       5        F 11-19       
175   171 Jodi Miller                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      55:02.2   55:02.2   17:45 49  29.6       19       F 40-49       
176   269 Connor Vinnage              M      Overland Park     KS    US      55:02.5   55:02.5   17:45 22  23.5       17       M 20-29       
177   106 Chris Hawkins               F      Lenexa            KS    US      58:38.4   56:31.0   18:14 37  26.4       30       F 30-39       
178   66  Amanda Dugan                F      Grandview         MO    US      58:39.1   56:32.2   18:14 41  26.9       20       F 40-49       
179   58  Jason Delker                M      Olathe            KS    US      59:13.1   56:45.7   18:19 45  25.0       8        M 40-49       
180   143 Bernice Kyle                F      Shawnee           KS    US      59:17.6   56:52.1   18:21 59  32.1       16       F 50-59       
181   194 Adewumi Oyelere             M      Leawood           KS    US      1:00:07.1 57:10.2   18:27 33  22.9       26       M 30-39       
182   197 Rebecca Oyelere             F      Leawood           KS    US      1:00:07.8 57:11.1   18:27 61  32.7       6        F 60-69       
183   232 Don Saunderss               M      Lansing           KS    US      59:44.6   57:54.9   18:41 55  26.4       9        M 50-59       
184   211 Carlos Pinto                M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:54.5 58:26.4   18:51 30  22.2       27       M 30-39       
185   101 Tyann Hamedi                F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:54.3 58:26.7   18:51 56  30.2       17       F 50-59       
186   100 Mark Hamedi                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:53.4 58:26.8   18:51 54  26.0       10       M 50-59       
187   120 Jesse Huffman               M      Kirkwood          MO    US      1:01:38.3 58:56.5   19:01 27  22.0       18       M 20-29       
188   245 tabatha sloan               F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:23.5 59:00.2   19:02 35  25.1       31       F 30-39       
189   80  brenda freeman (SURVIVOR)   F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:26.8 59:02.8   19:03 55  29.5       18       F 50-59       
190   112 Lewis Hettinga              M      Kirkwood          MO    US      1:01:51.5 59:03.3   19:03 33  22.2       28       M 30-39       
191   81  Cherish Freeman             F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:27.0 59:04.4   19:03 33  25.0       32       F 30-39       
192   205 Kyle Peter                  M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:43.8 1:00:27.1 19:30 31  21.5       29       M 30-39       
193   206 Sarah Peter                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:44.4 1:00:28.1 19:30 36  24.6       33       F 30-39       
194   44  Michelle Cormack            F      Olathe            KS    US      1:03:55.5 1:00:50.9 19:38 47  26.2       21       F 40-49       
195   82  Isaac Freeman               M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:05:26.8 1:01:02.1 19:41 27  21.2       19       M 20-29       
196   83  Rosetta Freeman             F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:05:27.3 1:01:02.9 19:42 26  24.1       18       F 20-29       
197   78  Robert Fisher               M      Olathe            KS    US      1:04:23.5 1:01:03.6 19:42 48  23.7       9        M 40-49       
198   65  Meg Duffy                   F      Columbia          MO    US      1:03:38.5 1:01:44.6 19:55 40  24.5       22       F 40-49       
199   168 Robert Meier                M      Olathe            KS    US      1:03:33.9 1:03:33.9 20:30 51  23.3       11       M 50-59       
200   166 Jordan Meier                F      Olathe            KS    US      1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 20:30 19  23.2       6        F 11-19       
201   188 Keri Olson                  F      Lees Summit       MO    US      1:04:00.5 1:04:00.5 20:39 48  25.2       23       F 40-49       
202   248 Kira Spring                 F      Olathe            KS    US      1:05:41.4 1:05:41.4 21:11 35  22.6       34       F 30-39       
203   40  Gail Colvin                 F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      1:07:36.0 1:05:42.9 21:12 61  28.5       7        F 60-69       


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Luke Bailey 317 23  1       M      Gladstone MO US 16:13 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Becker 11  30  4       F      Kansas City MO US 16:17.5 

Embed Code