Summer's End Fun Run

Sat September 21, 2019 Covington, WA US 98042 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5103 Igor Velichko          M      19:00.3 19:00.3 6:08  53  79.3       1        M 50-54  
2     5115 Mitch Parker           M      19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16  57  80.0       1        M 55-59  
3     5064 Brig Seidl             M      19:53.8 19:53.8 6:25  54  76.3       2        M 50-54  
4     5104 Kent Sizer             M      20:11.8 20:11.8 6:31  62  80.2       1        M 60-64  
5     5066 David Sherman          M      21:51.4 21:51.4 7:03  63  74.7       2        M 60-64  
6     5048 Ryan McDade            M      22:45.5 22:45.5 7:20  36  58.5       1        M 35-39  
7     5086 Allen Walker           M      23:39.1 23:39.1 7:38  56  65.2       2        M 55-59  
8     5044 John Marsteller        M      23:53.1 23:53.1 7:42  69  72.2       1        M 65-69  
9     5076 Phil Sturholm          M      24:03.8 24:03.8 7:46  56  64.1       3        M 55-59  
10    5073 Emily Starkel          F      24:13.3 24:13.3 7:49  25  60.8       1        F 25-29  
11    5025 Arne Hales             M      24:15.6 24:15.6 7:50  73  74.7       1        M 70-74  
12    5043 Alyssa Magana          F      24:18.7 24:18.7 7:51  32  60.7       1        F 30-34  
13    5095 D. Zehr                M      25:13.8 25:13.8 8:08  9   64.4       1        M 1-13   
14    5083 R. Tsukamoto           M      25:14.1 25:14.1 8:08  11  59.0       2        M 1-13   
15    5100 Arun Mathews           M      25:15.1 25:15.1 8:09  40  54.2       1        M 40-44  
16    5081 Daisuke Tsukamoto      M      25:16.6 25:16.6 8:09  42  54.9       2        M 40-44  
17    5113 Lorrie McMahon         F      25:18.1 25:18.1 8:10  53  67.4       1        F 50-54  
18    5042 Sandy Madden           F      25:33.3 25:33.3 8:15  66  78.1       1        F 65-69  
19    5099 Rory Muller            M      25:33.6 25:33.6 8:15  54  59.4       3        M 50-54  
20    5027 Roger Hesse            M      26:25.1 26:25.1 8:31  63  61.8       3        M 60-64  
21    5097 L Hoste                F      26:53.3 26:53.3 8:40  52  62.7       2        F 50-54  
22    5003 Nick Bailey Lll        M      26:56.3 26:56.3 8:41  68  63.3       2        M 65-69  
23    5024 Judy Fisher            F      26:58.6 26:58.6 8:42  74  82.7       1        F 70-74  
24    5075 Linda Studley          F      26:59.1 26:59.1 8:42  67  74.9       2        F 65-69  
25    5085 Rachel Visker          F      27:01.0 27:01.0 8:43  32  54.6       2        F 30-34  
26    5102 D. Mollet              M      27:26.2 27:26.2 8:51  12  52.5       3        M 1-13   
27    5114 Stephanie Cootsona     F      27:27.0 27:27.0 8:51  46  57.6       1        F 45-49  
28    5032 Amy Jackson            F      27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57  31  53.1       3        F 30-34  
29    5015 Kirsten Davenport      F      28:05.7 28:05.7 9:04  36  52.9       1        F 35-39  
30    5004 Tiare Bailey           F      28:09.0 28:09.0 9:05  61  66.5       1        F 60-64  
31    5001 Lauri Argyle           F      28:20.6 28:20.6 9:09  59  64.5       1        F 55-59  
32    5112 Leanne Rollet          F      28:53.6 28:53.6 9:19  29  51.0       2        F 25-29  
33    5117 M. Parker              F      29:01.6 29:01.6 9:22  12  56.7       1        F 1-13   
34    5000 David Anderson         M      29:49.3 29:49.3 9:37  71  59.2       2        M 70-74  
35    5065 Charlea Sherman        F      30:09.4 30:09.4 9:44  65  65.3       3        F 65-69  
36    5013 Ricky Coppula          M      30:13.6 30:13.6 9:45  36  44.0       2        M 35-39  
37    5109 Colin Boettgr          M      30:37.0 30:37.0 9:53  58  51.2       4        M 55-59  
38    5058 Johanna Psyck          F      30:41.5 30:41.5 9:54  28  48.0       3        F 25-29  
39    5056 Aleisa Price           F      30:45.1 30:45.1 9:55  35  48.2       2        F 35-39  
40    5057 Kevin Price            M      30:45.1 30:45.1 9:55  37  43.5       3        M 35-39  
41    5089 James West             M      30:46.8 30:46.8 9:56  65  54.0       3        M 65-69  
42    5096 Wendy Zupan            F      31:04.8 31:04.8 10:02 63  61.8       2        F 60-64  
43    5011 Edward Cole            M      31:21.0 31:21.0 10:07 53  48.1       4        M 50-54  
44    5093 Jennifer Yahne         F      31:27.9 31:27.9 10:09 39  47.8       3        F 35-39  
45    5035 Laurie Kesgard         F      31:29.7 31:29.7 10:10 47  50.7       2        F 45-49  
46    5074 Zuzanna Stepniakowska  F      31:51.1 31:51.1 10:16 26  46.3       4        F 25-29  
47    5082 N. Tsukamoto           F      32:15.6 32:15.6 10:24 11  52.3       2        F 1-13   
48    5002 Ray Arrington          M      32:18.3 32:18.3 10:25 68  52.8       4        M 65-69  
49    5016 Robert Davies          M      32:32.5 32:32.5 10:30 74  56.6       3        M 70-74  
50    5119 Steven Bahk            M      32:39.3 32:39.3 10:32 34  40.3       1        M 30-34  
51    5094 Elizabeth Zehr         F      32:41.7 32:41.7 10:33 39  46.0       4        F 35-39  
52    5078 Honey Sychtysz         F      33:18.8 33:18.8 10:45 48  48.4       3        F 45-49  
53    5009 Diane Bowen            F      33:28.0 33:28.0 10:48 37  44.6       5        F 35-39  
54    5063 Lacey Seaton           F      33:48.3 33:48.3 10:54 36  44.0       6        F 35-39  
55    5046 Zeeba Mathews, Md      F      34:53.8 34:53.8 11:15 40  43.4       1        F 40-44  
56    5039 Nancy Larsen           F      34:55.4 34:55.4 11:16 70  60.3       2        F 70-74  
57    5049 Keegan McFalls         M      35:19.6 35:19.6 11:24 29  36.7       1        M 25-29  
58    5050 Suzannah McFalls       F      35:38.4 35:38.4 11:30 24  41.3       1        F 20-24  
59    5071 Cindy Sianghio         F      35:45.5 35:45.5 11:32 52  47.1       3        F 50-54  
60    5061 Steven Ramsdell        M      36:28.5 36:28.5 11:46 74  50.5       4        M 70-74  
61    5070 Ruby Shrestha          F      36:32.2 36:32.2 11:47 49  44.7       4        F 45-49  
62    5091 Janell Wiser           F      37:05.7 37:05.7 11:58 23  39.7       2        F 20-24  
63    5072 Caroline Snider        F      37:55.8 37:55.8 12:14 33  38.9       4        F 30-34  
64    5051 Angela Moore           F      38:24.8 38:24.8 12:23 49  42.5       5        F 45-49  
65    5014 Calan Cowles           M      38:37.0 38:37.0 12:27 51  38.4       5        M 50-54  
66    5092 Jeri Wiser             F      39:28.3 39:28.3 12:44 53  43.2       4        F 50-54  
67    5010 Caitlin Clyde          F      39:28.5 39:28.5 12:44 27  37.3       5        F 25-29  
68    5028 Kris Hill              F      40:18.0 40:18.0 13:00 39  37.3       7        F 35-39  
69    5067 Araj Shrestha          M      40:50.6 40:50.6 13:11 19  31.7       1        M 14-19  
70    5038 Larry Larsen           M      41:05.3 41:05.3 13:15 77  47.2       1        M 75-79  
71    5060 Gretchen Ramsdell      F      41:33.3 41:33.3 13:24 74  53.7       3        F 70-74  
72    5034 K. Keays               M      41:38.4 41:38.4 13:26 12  34.6       4        M 1-13   
73    5069 Jeeten Shrestha        M      41:42.4 41:42.4 13:27 50  35.3       6        M 50-54  
74    5005 Tarina Baldwin Jenkins F      41:43.6 41:43.6 13:28 50  39.5       5        F 50-54  
75    5068 A. Shrestha            M      41:43.6 41:43.6 13:28 12  34.5       5        M 1-13   
76    5033 Christian Keays        F      41:47.5 41:47.5 13:29 41  36.4       2        F 40-44  
77    5017 Rhyn Davis             F      43:17.4 43:17.4 13:58 42  35.4       3        F 40-44  
78    5020 Jerry Dietrich         M      44:12.4 44:12.4 14:16 83  50.6       1        M 80-84  
79    5101 Archie Blakely         M      44:22.8 44:22.8 14:19 71  39.8       5        M 70-74  
80    5087 Linda Walker           F      44:46.7 44:46.7 14:27 55  38.9       2        F 55-59  
81    5053 Kathrina Ortiz         F      45:05.8 45:05.8 14:33 26  32.7       6        F 25-29  
82    5052 Harold Ortiz           M      45:09.6 45:09.6 14:34 25  28.7       2        M 25-29  
83    5062 Renee Saucedo          F      45:10.3 45:10.3 14:34 45  34.7       6        F 45-49  
84    5080 Susan Tracy            F      45:51.4 45:51.4 14:48 41  33.2       4        F 40-44  
85    5098 Diana Beaupain         F      46:00.8 46:00.8 14:51 50  35.8       6        F 50-54  
86    5029 P. Hoggard             M      46:27.8 46:27.8 14:59 6   42.3       6        M 1-13   
87    5030 Renata Hoggard         F      46:31.1 46:31.1 15:00 40  32.5       5        F 40-44  
88    5059 Kimberly Ragland       F      46:53.0 46:53.0 15:07 27  31.4       7        F 25-29  
89    5031 Edythe Hulet           F      47:17.3 47:17.3 15:15 80  51.8       1        F 80-84  
90    5116 Shannon Sansasver      F      47:56.3 47:56.3 15:28 44  32.4       6        F 40-44  
91    5079 Michele Todd           F      47:57.5 47:57.5 15:28 39  31.4       8        F 35-39  
92    5120 Pamela Lindermeier     F      47:58.9 47:58.9 15:29 52  35.1       7        F 50-54  
93    5040 Paul Lloyd             M      48:07.5 48:07.5 15:31 69  35.8       5        M 65-69  
94    5019 Betty Dietrich         F      48:49.1 48:49.1 15:45 74  45.7       4        F 70-74  
95    5026 Megan Hall             F      50:07.4 50:07.4 16:10 38  29.9       9        F 35-39  
96    5036 Beverly Knaup          F      50:07.4 50:07.4 16:10 35  29.6       10       F 35-39  
97    5118 Gretchen Fincher       F      50:09.6 50:09.6 16:11 56  35.2       3        F 55-59  
98    5007 Alvah Bittner          M      50:44.5 50:44.5 16:22 75  36.9       2        M 75-79  
99    5105 Wes Rolfe              M      53:42.1 53:42.1 17:19 63  30.4       4        M 60-64  
100   5090 Sue Wirsch             F      53:59.1 53:59.1 17:25 54  31.9       8        F 50-54  
101   5111 Emily Seo              F      54:07.0 54:07.0 17:27 19  27.2       1        F 14-19  
102   5110 Cindy Boettgr          F      54:07.1 54:07.1 17:27 54  31.8       9        F 50-54  
103   5106 Char Franklin          M      54:11.7 54:11.7 17:29 61  29.6       5        M 60-64  
104   5047 Christine Mattson      F      56:23.1 56:23.1 18:11 32  26.2       5        F 30-34  
105   5021 Courtney English       F      56:33.4 56:33.4 18:15 28  26.1       8        F 25-29  
106   5023 Kathy English          F      56:56.6 56:56.6 18:22 58  31.7       4        F 55-59  
107   5022 Denny English          M      56:56.9 56:56.9 18:22 61  28.2       6        M 60-64  
108   5037 Brian Knaup            M      56:58.8 56:58.8 18:23 35  23.2       4        M 35-39  
109   5008 Richelle Bixler        F      57:13.4 57:13.4 18:28 35  25.9       11       F 35-39  
110   5107 Heather Meier          F      57:16.3 57:16.3 18:28 39  26.3       12       F 35-39  
111   5108 Mike Mearls            M      57:17.3 57:17.3 18:29 42  24.2       3        M 40-44  
112   5006 Delores Bergin-Lamotte F      58:19.4 58:19.4 18:49 55  29.9       5        F 55-59  
113   5088 Kera Weigel            F      58:37.4 58:37.4 18:55 36  25.4       13       F 35-39  
114   5018 Colleen Deveraux       F      58:37.9 58:37.9 18:55 68  34.9       4        F 65-69  
115   5054 Benjamin Petersen      M      59:54.4 59:54.4 19:19 33  21.9       2        M 30-34  
116   5055 Jamie Petersen         F      59:57.0 59:57.0 19:20 33  24.6       6        F 30-34  

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com.

Embed Code