Viking Opener

Sat September 14, 2019 Santa Rosa, CA US 95405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                               Time              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === 
1     1036 Luis Luna               M      Sr             CA    10:12.6 5:06  25  
2     1044 Harwood Tyler           M      Petaluma       CA    10:31.7 5:16  27  
3     1024 Justin Thurman          M      Santarosa      CA    10:45.4 5:23  22  
4     1055 Jordy Ortiz             M                           10:52.5 5:26  20  
5     1054 Adrian Taurego          M      Los Angeles    CA    10:52.8 5:26  20  
6     1053 David Ramirez           M      Rohnert Park   CA    11:03.1 5:32  20  
7     1035 Bannister Brandon       M      Forestville    CA    11:05.7 5:33  44  
8     1039 Jonathan Vargas         M      Sr             CA    11:14.5 5:37  19  
9     1029 Jonathon Chi            M      Santa Rosa     CA    11:14.9 5:37  20  
10    1046 Jason Selby             M      Sr             CA    11:29.0 5:45  44  
11    1047 Zack Esponda            M      Petaluma       CA    11:47.0 5:54  20  
12    1077 William Tran            M                           12:03.8 6:02  23  
13    1079 Efren Reyes             M                           12:20.0 6:10  24  
14    1048 Chad Raugewitz          M      Tustin         CA    12:20.3 6:10  51  
15    1040 Mike Efram              M      Goleta         CA    12:32.7 6:16  53  
16    1063 Chris Gardina           M      Sr             CA    12:37.0 6:19  34  
17    1060 Justin Richter          M      Sr             CA    12:43.9 6:22  18  
18    1057 Michael Alcantar        M      Napa           CA    12:47.4 6:24  19  
19    1042 Dan Karbousky           M      Sr             CA    12:49.8 6:25  35  
20    1030 Ian Ramos               M      Westerly       RI    12:55.0 6:28  43  
21    1061 Eric Downing            M      Sr             CA    12:55.4 6:28  48  
22    1068 Andy Howard             M      Novato         CA    12:56.7 6:28  58  
23    1059 Cathy Dubay             F      Sr             CA    13:02.0 6:31  55  
24    1080 Cynthia Salazar         F      Sf             CA    13:08.8 6:34  28  
25    1026 Derek Moore             M      Napa           CA    13:10.3 6:35  48  
26    1037 Karen Frendell Teuscher F      Silverdale     WA    13:11.6 6:36  43  
27    1027 Scott Resch             M      Sunnyvale      CA    13:20.9 6:40  52  
28    1031 Paul Cummings           M      Santa Rosa     CA    13:33.5 6:47  51  
29    1023 Ryan Walsh              M      Santa Rosa     CA    13:38.9 6:49  32  
30    1025 Emil Guzman             M      Sr             CA    13:48.3 6:54  20  
31    1062 Andy Lieberman          M      Point Arena    CA    13:49.8 6:55  56  
32    1049 Hugh McWilliams         M      Sr             CA    13:50.5 6:55  57  
33    1032 Joe Curran              M      Santa Rosa     CA    13:56.5 6:58  46  
34    1050 Mike Grafe              M      Sr             CA    13:58.4 6:59  46  
35    1045 Allis Methum            F      Sr             CA    14:02.1 7:01  16  
36    1021 Larry Meredith          M      Selma          IN    14:33.0 7:17  62  
37    1065 Chris Bush              F      Sr             CA    15:14.1 7:37  51  
38    1070 Yolanda Lunn            F      Santa Rosa     CA    15:16.2 7:38  26  
39    1051 Brian Hoyt              M      Sr             CA    15:38.7 7:49  57  
40    1056 Alex Mendoza            M      Sr             CA    16:19.8 8:10  26  
41    1073 Epi Nunez               M      Santa Rosa     CA    16:20.4 8:10  25  
42    1074 Emma Robbins            F      Santa Rosa     CA    16:28.0 8:14  31  
43    1071 Golden Williams         M      Santa Rosa     CA    16:54.4 8:27  30  
44    1020 Della Chadwick          F      Rohnert Park   CA    16:58.0 8:29  44  
45    1064 Maria Luna Mesa         F      Sr             CA    17:07.1 8:34  23  
46    1038 Kevin Teuscher          M      Salt Lake City UT    17:10.3 8:35  68  
47    1019 Bill Browne             M      Terra Linda    CA    17:23.3 8:42  69  
48    1058 Carol Dubay             F      Sr             CA    17:31.0 8:46  56  
49    1022 Tori Meredith           F      San Jose       CA    18:01.9 9:01  62  
50    1033 Brenna Raugewitz        F      New Port Beach CA    19:00.8 9:30  45  
51    1075 Anna Shneider           F      Sonora         CA    19:08.4 9:34  43  
52    1078 Leone Brarcher          F      Santa Rosa     CA    19:23.8 9:42  58  
53    1052 Erica Gardner           F      Sr             CA    19:32.4 9:46  50  
54    1034 Todd Grames             M      Santa Rosa     CA    20:46.0 10:23 58  
55    1043 Rachelle Albini         F      Santa Rosa     CA    20:46.2 10:23 58  
56    1069 Jeanette Engel          F      Sr             CA    21:55.2 10:58 57  
57    1072 Felecia McGill          F      Santa Rosa     CA    24:58.9 12:29 58  


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luis Luna      1036 25  1       M      Sr CA US        10:12.6 
2     Harwood Tyler  1044 27  2       M      Petaluma CA US  10:31.7 
3     Justin Thurman 1024 22  3       M      Santarosa CA US 10:45.4 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cathy Dubay             1059 55  23      F      Sr CA US         13:02.0 
2     Cynthia Salazar         1080 28  24      F      Sf CA US         13:08.8 
3     Karen Frendell Teuscher 1037 43  26      F      Silverdale WA US 13:11.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.