Stroll on State Dasher Dash 5k-2020 AT HOME Edition! Note-this is a virtual race.

Sat November 28, 2020 rockford, IL 61107 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                  Time                Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1286 Sean Brown                 M      Loves Park           0:16:47.8 5:24  30  1        M Overall 
2     932  Ben Sievert                M      Rockford             0:17:09.7 5:31  25  2        M Overall 
3     1249 Phil Martino               M      Rockford             0:18:11.7 5:51  40  3        M Overall 
4     1262 Pj Nordgren                M      Kirkland             0:18:24.5 5:55  21  1        M 20-24   
5     1282 Carl Gnewuch               M      Belvidere            0:18:31.6 5:58  54  1        M Masters 
6     879  Gianna Sagona              F      Caledonia            0:18:55.3 6:05  17  1        F Overall 
7     1115 Michael Woolery            M      Winnebago            0:18:56.8 6:06  43  1        M 40-44   
8     1223 Brian Warren               M      Rockford             0:19:02.4 6:08  54  1        M 50-54   
9     1257 Chase Upmann               M      Rockford             0:19:24.9 6:15  17  1        M 15-19   
10    746  Sam Morgan                 M      Rockford             0:19:27.0 6:16  33  1        M 30-34   
11    1295 Robert Lawrence            M      Rockford             0:19:47.4 6:22  52  2        M 50-54   
12    907  Bart Schreck               M      Rockford             0:19:49.1 6:23  36  1        M 35-39   
13    1250 Natalia Martino            F      Rockford             0:19:49.4 6:23  16  2        F Overall 
14    132  Marisa Brown               F      Loves Park           0:19:51.8 6:24  25  3        F Overall 
15    510  jessica iasparro           F      Rockford             0:19:52.9 6:24  47  1        F Masters 
16    1107 Jacob Woloszyn             M      Rockford             0:20:09.6 6:29  18  2        M 15-19   
17    269  Michael Ellerbroek         M      Roscoe               0:20:21.5 6:33  37  2        M 35-39   
18    1285 Jt Emenecker               M      Pecatonia            0:20:28.6 6:35  16  3        M 15-19   
19    1271 Aiden Massman              M      Poplar Grove         0:20:29.7 6:36  16  4        M 15-19   
20    1252 N. Martino                 M      Rockford             0:20:33.9 6:37  11  1        M 11-12   
21    1208 Julia Kaster               F      Clinton              0:20:35.3 6:38  22  1        F 20-24   
22    392  David Gray                 M      Rockford             0:20:36.0 6:38  30  2        M 30-34   
23    1057 Ethan Walsh                M      Rockford             0:20:44.4 6:41  15  5        M 15-19   
24    472  Will Hoff                  M      Pecatonica           0:20:48.1 6:42  37  3        M 35-39   
25    1053 Brian Wakeley              M      Loves Park           0:20:52.2 6:43  43  2        M 40-44   
26    223  Owen Dahlberg              M      Rockford             0:20:54.7 6:44  14  1        M 13-14   
27    543  Andrew Kasigyi             M      Rockford             0:20:59.5 6:45  29  1        M 25-29   
28    338  Nino Fulbright             M      rockford             0:21:03.6 6:47  13  2        M 13-14   
29    643  Tom Lichty                 M      Monroe Center        0:21:04.4 6:47  56  1        M 55-59   
30    767  Connor Nelson              M      Rockford             0:21:06.8 6:48  19  6        M 15-19   
31    805  Siena Peterson             F      Rockford             0:21:12.4 6:50  23  2        F 20-24   
32    381  Gonzalo Gomez              M      Belvidere            0:21:13.6 6:50  48  1        M 45-49   
33    1142 Alex Duke                  M      Rockford             0:21:15.7 6:51  15  7        M 15-19   
34    107  Scott Birkeness            M      Belvidere            0:21:17.3 6:51  56  2        M 55-59   
35    322  Steve Fredrickson          M      GENOA                0:21:19.8 6:52  39  4        M 35-39   
36    158  Esteban Castanon           M      Rockford             0:21:31.0 6:56  15  8        M 15-19   
37    360  Joe Gibbons                M      Rockford             0:21:31.4 6:56  16  9        M 15-19   
38    725  Neil Michalik              M      Rockford             0:21:36.5 6:57  16  10       M 15-19   
39    1297 Charles Warren             M      Rockford             0:21:38.2 6:58  27  2        M 25-29   
40    327  Jason Freund               M      Belvidere            0:21:40.6 6:59  42  3        M 40-44   
41    166  Alexandra Childs           F      Chicago              0:21:47.1 7:01  23  3        F 20-24   
42    1005 Joshua Teal                M      Janesville           0:21:48.4 7:01  24  2        M 20-24   
43    52   Will Archer                M      Rockford             0:21:53.7 7:03  17  11       M 15-19   
44    1267 Richard Hollis             M      Rockford             0:22:02.7 7:06  54  3        M 50-54   
45    760  Dan Mule                   M      Roscoe               0:22:05.7 7:07  43  4        M 40-44   
46    852  Samuel Retzer              M      Rockford             0:22:06.2 7:07  13  3        M 13-14   
47    335  Clark Fry                  M      Poplar Grove         0:22:10.7 7:08  60  1        M 60-64   
48    692  Liam McCormack             M      Rockford             0:22:14.1 7:09  21  3        M 20-24   
49    563  Bradley King               M      Rockford             0:22:14.2 7:09  41  5        M 40-44   
50    862  Marissa Roggensack         F      Rockford             0:22:14.7 7:10  13  1        F 13-14   
51    239  Alex DiBenedetto           M      Rockford             0:22:16.1 7:10  46  2        M 45-49   
52    290  Kevin Fagerstrom           M      Rockton              0:22:17.1 7:10  44  6        M 40-44   
53    196  Caitlin Corso              F      Poplar Grove         0:22:17.2 7:10  16  1        F 15-19   
54    588  R. Kohnle                  F      Rockford             0:22:20.5 7:11  12  1        F 11-12   
55    490  Margaret Hopkins           F      Brooklyn             0:22:24.2 7:13  30  1        F 30-34   
56    751  Dalissa Moser              F      Stillman Valley      0:22:28.7 7:14  16  2        F 15-19   
57    121  Brandon Bowmar             M      Rockford             0:22:32.8 7:15  30  3        M 30-34   
58    18   Joe Alligood               M      Rockford             0:22:38.5 7:17  49  3        M 45-49   
59    433  M. Harmsen                 F      Rockford             0:22:38.9 7:17  12  2        F 11-12   
60    785  Linda Oldenburg            F      Rockford             0:22:43.4 7:19  46  1        F 45-49   
61    1165 Mike Delany                M      Rockford             0:22:55.8 7:23  57  3        M 55-59   
62    847  Jacob Reese                M      Rockford             0:22:59.3 7:24  38  5        M 35-39   
63    128  Chris Branstiter           M      Caledonia            0:23:04.2 7:26  39  6        M 35-39   
64    559  Fred Kile                  M      Davis                0:23:04.4 7:26  65  1        M 65-69   
65    1108 Jordan Woloszyn            M      Rockford             0:23:06.2 7:26  13  4        M 13-14   
66    300  Brian Fletcher             M      Rockford             0:23:15.7 7:29  39  7        M 35-39   
67    64   Jason Augsburger           M      Rockford             0:23:23.0 7:32  36  8        M 35-39   
68    40   T. Anderson                M      Rockford             0:23:27.7 7:33  10  1        M 9-10    
69    135  Leann Burmeister           F      Cherry Valley        0:23:30.7 7:34  32  2        F 30-34   
70    888  Bethany Savala             F      Hazel Green          0:23:31.2 7:34  27  1        F 25-29   
71    622  Cody Laseman               M      Belvidere            0:23:34.4 7:35  27  3        M 25-29   
72    1170 Nathan Bakulski            M      Machesney Park       0:23:35.7 7:36  22  4        M 20-24   
73    412  Louie Gugliuzza            M      Loves Park           0:23:42.0 7:38  42  7        M 40-44   
74    149  Jamie Campbell             M      Winnebago            0:23:43.1 7:38  49  4        M 45-49   
75    881  Trevor Salisbury           M      South Beloit         0:23:48.1 7:40  18  12       M 15-19   
76    666  Luke Magnusen              M      Belvidere            0:23:48.3 7:40  15  13       M 15-19   
77    1290 Brandon Massman            M      Poplar Grove         0:23:52.4 7:41  14  5        M 13-14   
78    648  Ian Linnabary              M      Rockford             0:23:53.9 7:42  16  14       M 15-19   
79    990  Greg Sturdy                M      Roscoe               0:23:56.2 7:42  36  9        M 35-39   
80    534  Megan Johnson              F      Rockford             0:23:59.1 7:43  41  1        F 40-44   
81    667  Kelly Magoon               F      Rockford             0:24:00.0 7:43  30  3        F 30-34   
82    670  JASON MAIN                 M      Caledonia            0:24:01.6 7:44  43  8        M 40-44   
83    1298 Susan Nelson               F      Denver               0:24:01.7 7:44  45  2        F 45-49   
84    505  Andrea Hundertmark         F      Rockford             0:24:11.5 7:47  32  4        F 30-34   
85    531  H. Johnson                 M      Rockford             0:24:19.2 7:50  12  2        M 11-12   
86    1251 Sophia Martino             F      Rockford             0:24:23.3 7:51  14  2        F 13-14   
87    1109 Joseph Woloszyn            M      Rockford             0:24:24.9 7:51  13  6        M 13-14   
88    1126 Chris Youssi               M      Caledonia            0:24:31.3 7:54  59  4        M 55-59   
89    1292 Heidi Hoppe                F      Roscoe               0:24:32.2 7:54  42  2        F 40-44   
90    974  Shane Staff                M      Janesville           0:24:36.1 7:55  49  5        M 45-49   
91    37   Scott Anderson             M      Rockford             0:24:40.3 7:56  40  9        M 40-44   
92    803  Megan Peterson             F      Roscoe               0:24:41.1 7:57  17  3        F 15-19   
93    794  Sarah Parker-Scanlon       F      Rockford             0:24:42.4 7:57  41  3        F 40-44   
94    309  Rachel Forden              F      Collinsville         0:24:45.6 7:58  32  5        F 30-34   
95    293  Paul Fasano                M      Rockford             0:24:48.0 7:59  38  10       M 35-39   
96    944  Samantha Slife             F      Loves Park           0:24:48.2 7:59  14  3        F 13-14   
97    182  Amy Conklin                F      Rockford             0:24:48.7 7:59  47  3        F 45-49   
98    346  Caroline Gander            F      Loves Park           0:24:51.6 8:00  21  4        F 20-24   
99    701  Daniel McIlvanie           M      Rock City            0:24:54.1 8:01  64  2        M 60-64   
100   56   Doug Arndt                 M      Stockton             0:24:57.1 8:02  55  5        M 55-59   
101   1163 Giovanna DiTullio          F      Rockford             0:24:58.0 8:02  17  4        F 15-19   
102   82   Terry Barnett              M      Rockford             0:25:00.4 8:03  61  3        M 60-64   
103   639  Carson Lenzinger           M      Richland             0:25:01.4 8:03  14  7        M 13-14   
104   694  Brendan McCrudden          M      Quincy               0:25:02.7 8:04  26  4        M 25-29   
105   358  Janiece Gehrke             F      Rockford             0:25:03.7 8:04  43  4        F 40-44   
106   695  Elizabeth McCrudden        F      Quincy               0:25:05.6 8:05  23  5        F 20-24   
107   801  Jay Peterson               M      Roscoe               0:25:05.8 8:05  46  6        M 45-49   
108   341  Alexis Galassi             F      Loves Park           0:25:06.6 8:05  20  6        F 20-24   
109   740  Xan Milne                  F      Loves Park           0:25:11.2 8:06  51  1        F 50-54   
110   120  Andrea Bowmar              F      Rockford             0:25:11.5 8:06  30  6        F 30-34   
111   955  Ben Sodergren-Baar         M      Rochelle             0:25:11.6 8:07  36  11       M 35-39   
112   1181 G. Casis                   M      Loves Park           0:25:14.3 8:07  9   2        M 9-10    
113   749  Jim Morris                 M      Roscoe               0:25:17.3 8:08  45  7        M 45-49   
114   759  Marissa Muldowney          F      Rockford             0:25:18.5 8:09  34  7        F 30-34   
115   832  Jenna Prochaska            F      Chicago              0:25:18.6 8:09  30  8        F 30-34   
116   1222 James Gillette             M      Caledonia            0:25:24.3 8:11  66  2        M 65-69   
117   947  Jordan Smith               M      Rockford             0:25:24.7 8:11  33  4        M 30-34   
118   537  Tyger Johnson              M      Dakota               0:25:35.2 8:14  78  1        M 75-79   
119   222  Susan Currens              F      Rockford             0:25:36.1 8:14  50  2        F 50-54   
120   245  Jayson DiModica            M      Freeport             0:25:47.4 8:18  46  8        M 45-49   
121   1176 Ryan Thumm                 M      Saint Charles        0:25:53.5 8:20  14  8        M 13-14   
122   1242 Bob Kampmeier              M      Machesney Park       0:25:54.0 8:20  61  4        M 60-64   
123   458  M. Hernandez               M      Belvidere            0:25:54.0 8:20  8   1        M 0- 8    
124   721  Steven Meyers              M      Rockford             0:25:55.0 8:20  63  5        M 60-64   
125   95   Bob Beckett                M      Rockford             0:25:55.1 8:21  58  6        M 55-59   
126   506  Mark Hunley                M      Machesney Park       0:25:57.2 8:21  42  10       M 40-44   
127   246  Aaron Dinges               M      Urbandale            0:25:58.3 8:22  40  11       M 40-44   
128   90   Liz Baumgardt              F      Rockford             0:26:04.6 8:24  38  1        F 35-39   
129   587  G. Kohnle                  F      Rockford             0:26:05.4 8:24  10  1        F 9-10    
130   1199 Laura Mullikin             F      Rockford             0:26:06.2 8:24  32  9        F 30-34   
131   1207 Daniel John Kaster         M      Clinton              0:26:08.4 8:25  50  4        M 50-54   
132   719  Rebekah Meyers             F      Rockford             0:26:11.4 8:26  42  5        F 40-44   
133   1080 Chris JR Whelan            M      Rockford             0:26:13.3 8:26  15  15       M 15-19   
134   655  Nazli Lombardo             F      Lombard              0:26:13.9 8:27  36  2        F 35-39   
135   1164 Dominic DiTullio           M      Rockford             0:26:15.3 8:27  15  16       M 15-19   
136   992  Aaron Swanlund             M      Belvidere            0:26:24.1 8:30  21  5        M 20-24   
137   732  A. Miley                   F      Winnebago            0:26:24.6 8:30  11  3        F 11-12   
138   848  Michael J Reilly           M      Belvidere            0:26:26.3 8:31  26  5        M 25-29   
139   432  B. Harmsen                 F      Rockford             0:26:30.8 8:32  11  4        F 11-12   
140   782  Richard Noto               M      Freeport             0:26:31.3 8:32  59  7        M 55-59   
141   978  Jack Stefanski             M      Wauconda             0:26:31.6 8:32  26  6        M 25-29   
142   1215 Camilla Hauser             F      Beloit               0:26:32.7 8:33  14  4        F 13-14   
143   326  Dylan Freund               F      Belvidere            0:26:33.3 8:33  13  5        F 13-14   
144   144  B. Butt                    M      Belvidere            0:26:33.5 8:33  9   3        M 9-10    
145   776  Patrick Nierzwicki         M      Saint Paul           0:26:34.1 8:33  28  7        M 25-29   
146   609  Chris Lane                 M      Machesney Park       0:26:34.1 8:33  42  12       M 40-44   
147   169  Jerry Christenson          M      Genoa                0:26:34.2 8:33  68  3        M 65-69   
148   1119 Alexis Wyckoff             F      Cherry Valley        0:26:34.8 8:33  30  10       F 30-34   
149   1120 Joseph Wyckoff             M      Cherry Valley        0:26:35.1 8:33  33  5        M 30-34   
150   359  Anna Rose Gibbons          F      Rockford             0:26:40.3 8:35  22  7        F 20-24   
151   943  Michael Slife              M      Loves Park           0:26:43.2 8:36  48  9        M 45-49   
152   600  Christian Krueger          M      Rockford             0:26:43.3 8:36  21  6        M 20-24   
153   61   Bruce Atwood               M      Rockford             0:26:45.7 8:37  63  6        M 60-64   
154   1021 C. Thumm                   F      Saint Charles        0:26:51.6 8:39  12  5        F 11-12   
155   193  Kim Cooper                 F      South Beloit         0:26:52.0 8:39  40  6        F 40-44   
156   790  Joe Ottowitz               M      Rockford             0:26:53.6 8:39  33  6        M 30-34   
157   203  Connor Coupar              M      Rockford             0:26:54.1 8:40  19  17       M 15-19   
158   615  Bradley Larson             M      Rockford             0:26:55.7 8:40  59  8        M 55-59   
159   29   Brooke Anderson            F      Loves Park           0:26:56.9 8:40  17  5        F 15-19   
160   840  Shari Rampenthal           F      Beloit               0:27:00.2 8:41  56  1        F 55-59   
161   774  David Nierzwicki           M      Rockford             0:27:01.3 8:42  30  7        M 30-34   
162   850  Maggie Remillard           F      Rockford             0:27:02.6 8:42  42  7        F 40-44   
163   717  ErinRay Meyer              F      Machesney Park       0:27:03.4 8:42  40  8        F 40-44   
164   240  Stephanie DiBenedetto      F      Rockford             0:27:04.0 8:43  46  4        F 45-49   
165   765  Anonymous Participant      M                           0:27:05.7 8:43  47  10       M 45-49   
166   1291 Dakota Latimer             M      Madison              0:27:06.9 8:44  25  8        M 25-29   
167   42   Chelsea Andrews            F      Brodhead             0:27:11.3 8:45  26  2        F 25-29   
168   991  Kristina Sturdy            F      Roscoe               0:27:12.0 8:45  37  3        F 35-39   
169   363  Freddie Gietl              M      Algonquin            0:27:17.2 8:47  29  9        M 25-29   
170   1239 Adian Lilnnabary           M      Rockford             0:27:18.5 8:47  14  9        M 13-14   
171   1103 Linda Wlaznik              F      Rockford             0:27:19.3 8:48  33  11       F 30-34   
172   618  Ellen Larson               F      Madison              0:27:25.8 8:50  28  3        F 25-29   
173   1175 James Scanlon              M      Rockford             0:27:25.9 8:50  49  11       M 45-49   
174   210  Corey Crain                M      Caledonia            0:27:32.7 8:52  33  8        M 30-34   
175   1114 Kaylee Woolery             F      Winnebago            0:27:33.4 8:52  13  6        F 13-14   
176   260  Kelly Duncan               F      Rockford             0:27:33.7 8:52  37  4        F 35-39   
177   1264 Jeff Miller                M      Rockford             0:27:34.9 8:53  66  4        M 65-69   
178   748  Gunnar Morris              M      Rockford             0:27:35.8 8:53  21  7        M 20-24   
179   926  T. Shaffer                 M      Belvidere            0:27:36.0 8:53  11  3        M 11-12   
180   923  C. Shaffer                 M      Belvidere            0:27:37.3 8:53  9   4        M 9-10    
181   908  Dave Schroepfer            M      Belvidere            0:27:40.6 8:54  58  9        M 55-59   
182   384  Claire Gorham              F      Rockton              0:27:44.4 8:56  21  8        F 20-24   
183   959  Aidan Sosnowski            M      Rockford             0:27:44.5 8:56  13  10       M 13-14   
184   452  S. Heinisch                M      Kingston             0:27:46.8 8:56  10  5        M 9-10    
185   1268 Wayne Finley               M      Rockford             0:27:47.7 8:57  39  12       M 35-39   
186   808  Chad Pierce                M      Loves Park           0:27:48.4 8:57  37  13       M 35-39   
187   459  rick Hernandez             M      Belvidere            0:27:49.0 8:57  46  12       M 45-49   
188   292  Suzanne Falconer           F      Rockford             0:27:52.1 8:58  59  2        F 55-59   
189   451  Andrew Heinisch            M      Kingston             0:27:53.4 8:59  46  13       M 45-49   
190   344  Brian Gallivan             M      Rockford             0:27:54.2 8:59  56  10       M 55-59   
191   299  Hanna Fleming              F      South Beloit         0:27:57.6 9:00  24  9        F 20-24   
192   523  Kevin Jensen               M      Rockford             0:27:59.2 9:00  37  14       M 35-39   
193   965  Jamie Spate                F      Wauconda             0:28:00.4 9:01  23  10       F 20-24   
194   168  Katie Childs               F      Rockford             0:28:01.2 9:01  19  6        F 15-19   
195   623  Erin Laseman               F      Belvidere            0:28:01.2 9:01  27  4        F 25-29   
196   644  Tom Lind                   M      Rockford             0:28:01.9 9:01  35  15       M 35-39   
197   590  Jed Kosch                  M      De Pere              0:28:02.1 9:01  25  10       M 25-29   
198   224  Jennifer Dal Santo         F      Belvidere            0:28:03.1 9:02  39  5        F 35-39   
199   39   Tina Anderson              F      South Beloit         0:28:09.7 9:04  45  5        F 45-49   
200   87   Connor Bartel              M      Rockford             0:28:11.5 9:04  13  11       M 13-14   
201   1044 Stephanie Vazquez          F      Machesney Park       0:28:12.7 9:05  22  11       F 20-24   
202   949  Marci Smith                F      Rockford             0:28:12.8 9:05  33  12       F 30-34   
203   1205 Jessica Garcia             F      Roscoe               0:28:13.2 9:05  35  6        F 35-39   
204   709  Sarah McLaughlin           F      Rockford             0:28:13.8 9:05  16  7        F 15-19   
205   586  Miranda Koenig             F      Machesney Park       0:28:14.6 9:05  26  5        F 25-29   
206   1104 Dan Wolfe                  M      Caledonia            0:28:15.1 9:06  53  5        M 50-54   
207   336  Lori Fry                   F      Poplar Grove         0:28:16.6 9:06  51  3        F 50-54   
208   756  Cheri Mueller              F      Loves Park           0:28:17.6 9:06  48  6        F 45-49   
209   164  Anthony Chatman            M      Rockford             0:28:20.9 9:07  36  16       M 35-39   
210   74   Tom Baker                  M      Machesney Park       0:28:23.2 9:08  76  2        M 75-79   
211   1152 Nolan Riley                M      Oconomowoc           0:28:23.3 9:08  14  12       M 13-14   
212   967  Laura Speer                F      Roscoe               0:28:24.1 9:08  44  9        F 40-44   
213   968  Fiona Spielman             F      Freeport             0:28:24.5 9:09  55  3        F 55-59   
214   347  Jeff Gander                M      Loves Park           0:28:26.3 9:09  54  6        M 50-54   
215   757  Jerry Mueller              M      Rockford             0:28:26.6 9:09  68  5        M 65-69   
216   1226 Brad McBride               M      Chicago              0:28:28.2 9:10  35  17       M 35-39   
217   204  Michelle Courier           F      Belvidere            0:28:28.8 9:10  45  7        F 45-49   
218   903  Kyle Schiller              M      Belvidere            0:28:32.0 9:11  18  18       M 15-19   
219   1156 A. Pick                    F      Rockford             0:28:32.6 9:11  11  6        F 11-12   
220   726  Caroline Mickle            F      Rockford             0:28:33.0 9:11  17  8        F 15-19   
221   217  Sheryl Crowell             F      Lov                  0:28:36.0 9:12  46  8        F 45-49   
222   1255 Dan Prutz                  M      Rockford             0:28:42.0 9:14  40  13       M 40-44   
223   159  Cristopher Cavazos         M      Loves Park           0:28:44.1 9:15  36  18       M 35-39   
224   468  Gary Hinchliffe            M      Fort Lauderdale      0:28:45.3 9:15  33  9        M 30-34   
225   628  Charlotte LeClercq         F      Stillman Valley      0:28:46.0 9:16  48  9        F 45-49   
226   541  P. Karvelius               M      Rockford             0:28:46.0 9:16  10  6        M 9-10    
227   1066 Jessica Weber              F      Saint Charles        0:28:51.2 9:17  33  13       F 30-34   
228   683  Michelle Masters           F      Machesney Park       0:28:51.2 9:17  51  4        F 50-54   
229   36   R. Anderson                M      Rockford             0:28:52.4 9:18  7   2        M 0- 8    
230   626  Larry Lawson               M      Rockford             0:28:53.1 9:18  63  7        M 60-64   
231   1048 Nathan Wade                M      Charlotte            0:28:54.2 9:18  31  10       M 30-34   
232   678  Connie Marsh               F      Rockford             0:28:56.2 9:19  56  4        F 55-59   
233   823  Paul Poonpanich            M      Machesney Park       0:28:56.8 9:19  39  19       M 35-39   
234   616  Cheryl Larson              F      Rockford             0:28:58.8 9:20  57  5        F 55-59   
235   542  Paul Karvelius             M      Rockford             0:29:00.1 9:20  40  14       M 40-44   
236   478  Katie Hoffman              F      Rockton              0:29:01.6 9:21  30  14       F 30-34   
237   532  Justine Johnson            F      Davenport            0:29:02.2 9:21  31  15       F 30-34   
238   1281 Samuel Paralapiano         M      Loves Park           0:29:03.8 9:21  25  11       M 25-29   
239   579  Richard Klotz              M      Roscoe               0:29:04.7 9:22  59  11       M 55-59   
240   535  Myah Johnson               F      Sterling             0:29:08.8 9:23  27  6        F 25-29   
241   1097 April Wilson               F      Rockford             0:29:09.1 9:23  39  7        F 35-39   
242   83   Ben Barr                   M      Winnebago            0:29:12.1 9:24  43  15       M 40-44   
243   1182 Christina Casis            F      Loves Park           0:29:14.9 9:25  45  10       F 45-49   
244   274  Josh Enderle               M      Machesney Park       0:29:16.7 9:25  35  20       M 35-39   
245   91   R. Beary                   M      Rockford             0:29:17.7 9:26  8   3        M 0- 8    
246   849  Chris Remillard            M      Rockford             0:29:19.0 9:26  46  14       M 45-49   
247   1118 Jen Wuori                  F      Rockford             0:29:21.0 9:27  48  11       F 45-49   
248   1086 Christopher Whiteford      M      Machesney Park       0:29:21.2 9:27  53  7        M 50-54   
249   1151 Mary Ann Matus             F      Loves ParkLoves Park 0:29:21.3 9:27  37  8        F 35-39   
250   995  Nathan Swanson             M      Rockford             0:29:23.0 9:27  16  19       M 15-19   
251   975  Alicia Stahl               F      Pecatonica           0:29:23.8 9:28  46  12       F 45-49   
252   1203 Katherine Obregon          F      Belvidere            0:29:25.0 9:28  28  7        F 25-29   
253   453  Brooke Hendrix             F      Winnebago            0:29:25.4 9:28  23  12       F 20-24   
254   511  Sandra Insko               F      South Beloit         0:29:26.3 9:28  51  5        F 50-54   
255   310  Gabrielle Foreman          F      Rockford             0:29:26.7 9:29  13  7        F 13-14   
256   450  Jacob Heine                M      Rockford             0:29:29.4 9:29  38  21       M 35-39   
257   112  Shannon Bollinger          M      Davis Junction       0:29:31.9 9:30  48  15       M 45-49   
258   1296 John Allen Williams        M      Noblesville          0:29:32.3 9:30  53  8        M 50-54   
259   538  Zach Johnson               M      ROCKFORD             0:29:33.0 9:31  29  12       M 25-29   
260   986  Tim Stroinski              M      Janesville           0:29:34.1 9:31  31  11       M 30-34   
261   462  Samantha Heustis           F      Huntley              0:29:36.8 9:32  19  9        F 15-19   
262   267  Vicki Ekern                F      Machesney Park       0:29:37.5 9:32  47  13       F 45-49   
263   461  Ray Heustis                M      Huntley              0:29:38.2 9:32  53  9        M 50-54   
264   741  Francisco Miranda Gonzalez M      Rockford             0:29:38.3 9:32  34  12       M 30-34   
265   640  Julie Lenzinger            F      Richland             0:29:39.1 9:33  49  14       F 45-49   
266   753  Dylan Moser                M      Stillman Valley      0:29:40.2 9:33  21  8        M 20-24   
267   1025 Jacob Trotter              M      Rockford             0:29:41.5 9:33  26  13       M 25-29   
268   63   Eric Auestad               M      Rockford             0:29:41.7 9:33  36  22       M 35-39   
269   777  Paul Nierzwicki            M      Rockford             0:29:43.5 9:34  28  14       M 25-29   
270   512  Renee Jacobs               F      Rockford             0:29:44.1 9:34  28  8        F 25-29   
271   413  Braden Hacker              M      Rockford             0:29:45.4 9:35  25  15       M 25-29   
272   49   Anne Archer                F      Rockford             0:29:47.5 9:35  20  13       F 20-24   
273   1009 Pete Tekampe               M      Cherry Valley        0:29:47.9 9:35  42  16       M 40-44   
274   1201 Cindy Casper               F      Rockford             0:29:49.1 9:36  54  6        F 50-54   
275   707  Jackie McLaughlin          F      Rockford             0:29:53.6 9:37  53  7        F 50-54   
276   665  Eva Magnusen               F      Belvidere            0:29:54.7 9:38  45  15       F 45-49   
277   110  CHIP BLOCK                 M      ROCKFORD             0:29:58.1 9:39  49  16       M 45-49   
278   838  L. Ramos                   M      Loves Park           0:29:59.0 9:39  11  4        M 11-12   
279   186  Katie Connelly             F      South Beloit         0:30:02.4 9:40  36  9        F 35-39   
280   409  Isaac Guerrero             M      Rockford             0:30:03.6 9:40  44  17       M 40-44   
281   706  Amy Lynn McLaughlin        F      Rockford             0:30:04.7 9:41  23  14       F 20-24   
282   716  Amanda Messinger           F      Loves Park           0:30:06.4 9:41  35  10       F 35-39   
283   178  Tim Clark                  M      Beloit               0:30:07.3 9:42  42  18       M 40-44   
284   190  Don Conness                M      Rockford             0:30:08.1 9:42  56  12       M 55-59   
285   337  T. Fryer                   M      Rockford             0:30:09.6 9:42  11  5        M 11-12   
286   85   Jason Barr                 M      Winnebago            0:30:11.8 9:43  47  17       M 45-49   
287   1213 Hannah Provenza            F      Cambridge            0:30:12.0 9:43  29  9        F 25-29   
288   513  Benjamin Jacobson          M      Stillman Valley      0:30:12.4 9:43  39  23       M 35-39   
289   514  B. Jacobson                M      Stillman Valley      0:30:12.8 9:43  8   4        M 0- 8    
290   1214 Jeffery Prekins            M      Cambridge            0:30:12.8 9:43  35  24       M 35-39   
291   123  Jacquie Bradford           F      Rockford             0:30:16.5 9:45  37  11       F 35-39   
292   225  Michael Dannenmaier        M      Indianapolis         0:30:18.8 9:45  32  13       M 30-34   
293   436  Gina Hartman               F      Rockford             0:30:20.5 9:46  49  16       F 45-49   
294   389  Steve Gorman               M      Pecatonica           0:30:21.5 9:46  57  13       M 55-59   
295   1061 MICHELLE WASHINGTON        F      Machesney Park       0:30:25.0 9:47  50  8        F 50-54   
296   238  Kira Devin                 F      Loves Park           0:30:25.2 9:47  35  12       F 35-39   
297   191  Dylan Connors              M      Rockford             0:30:26.8 9:48  16  20       M 15-19   
298   544  Randal Kays                M      Loves Park           0:30:29.5 9:49  49  18       M 45-49   
299   72   Julie Baker                F      Loves Park           0:30:29.5 9:49  44  10       F 40-44   
300   176  Rachel Clark               F      Beloit               0:30:30.5 9:49  37  13       F 35-39   
301   420  Angela Hammack             F      Rockford             0:30:31.1 9:49  52  9        F 50-54   
302   802  Kathy Peterson             F      Rockford             0:30:33.8 9:50  55  6        F 55-59   
303   273  Christina Emmert           F      Rockford             0:30:36.1 9:51  44  11       F 40-44   
304   103  Jenifer Bethard            F      Loves Park           0:30:37.4 9:51  34  16       F 30-34   
305   483  Samantha Hoffman           F      Rockford             0:30:38.0 9:52  24  15       F 20-24   
306   679  Maria Martin               F      Machesney Park       0:30:38.2 9:52  51  10       F 50-54   
307   987  Stephen Strombeck          M      South Beloit         0:30:39.9 9:52  34  14       M 30-34   
308   33   Courtney Anderson          F      Rockford             0:30:40.0 9:52  44  12       F 40-44   
309   271  Susan Ellsworth            F      Stillman Valley      0:30:40.1 9:52  45  17       F 45-49   
310   569  Phil Kirker                M      Roscoe               0:30:43.1 9:53  55  14       M 55-59   
311   673  Carolyn Mann               F      Rockford             0:30:43.7 9:53  55  7        F 55-59   
312   487  Roberta Holzwarth          F      Rockford             0:30:45.0 9:54  60  1        F 60-64   
313   1196 Jill Smith                 F      Rockton              0:30:45.7 9:54  42  13       F 40-44   
314   152  D. Carlson                 M      Loves Park           0:30:46.1 9:54  12  6        M 11-12   
315   1075 Shannon West               F      Rockford             0:30:46.9 9:54  42  14       F 40-44   
316   209  Cathy Crain                F      Caledonia            0:30:48.4 9:55  57  8        F 55-59   
317   177  Stephanie Clark            F      Rockford             0:30:48.6 9:55  35  14       F 35-39   
318   799  Aaron Peterson             M      Machesney Park       0:30:50.9 9:56  46  19       M 45-49   
319   580  Debbie Kniep               F      Cherry Valley        0:30:51.0 9:56  62  2        F 60-64   
320   250  Melissa Dix                F      Rockford             0:30:51.0 9:56  47  18       F 45-49   
321   1007 N. Tekampe                 F      Cherry Valley        0:30:51.8 9:56  12  7        F 11-12   
322   280  Melissa Erickson           F      Rockford             0:30:51.8 9:56  41  15       F 40-44   
323   442  John Hauser                M      Rockford             0:30:52.9 9:56  52  10       M 50-54   
324   89   Jessica Basford            F      Rockford             0:30:53.1 9:56  33  17       F 30-34   
325   564  Justin King                M      Rockford             0:30:53.9 9:57  43  19       M 40-44   
326   795  Alex Patnou                M      Belvidere            0:30:54.1 9:57  28  16       M 25-29   
327   477  H. Hoffman                 F      Pecatonica           0:30:55.5 9:57  8   1        F 0- 8    
328   70   Brittany Baird             F      Caledonia            0:30:57.7 9:58  22  16       F 20-24   
329   577  M. Kline                   F      Loves Park           0:30:58.5 9:58  12  8        F 11-12   
330   502  Kristen Huffman            F      Byron                0:31:00.1 9:59  26  10       F 25-29   
331   557  Jason Kerestes             M      Chicago              0:31:00.6 9:59  23  9        M 20-24   
332   255  Bryce Donovan              M      Byron                0:31:01.2 9:59  18  21       M 15-19   
333   303  Erin Flynn                 F      Stillman Valley      0:31:01.2 9:59  18  10       F 15-19   
334   772  Jennifer Nicolosi          F      Rockford             0:31:05.1 10:00 38  15       F 35-39   
335   831  Ed Prochaska               M      Rockford             0:31:05.1 10:00 64  8        M 60-64   
336   552  E. Keilback                M      Rockford             0:31:05.7 10:00 9   7        M 9-10    
337   173  A. Clapshaw                M      Belvidere            0:31:06.9 10:01 9   8        M 9-10    
338   1253 Dan Leib                   M      Rockford             0:31:07.8 10:01 28  17       M 25-29   
339   101  Samantha Berg              F      Minneapolis          0:31:10.2 10:02 28  11       F 25-29   
340   931  Kristy Shoemaker           F      Belvidere            0:31:10.9 10:02 37  16       F 35-39   
341   9    Michelle Adam              F      Rockford             0:31:12.6 10:03 52  11       F 50-54   
342   1001 Madison Swenson            F      Stillman Valley, IL  0:31:13.2 10:03 18  11       F 15-19   
343   1144 Carl Rapp                  M      Union                0:31:13.3 10:03 26  18       M 25-29   
344   604  Jeff Kuhnen                M      Loves Park           0:31:16.7 10:04 51  11       M 50-54   
345   270  Todd Elliott               M      Genoa                0:31:18.1 10:04 49  20       M 45-49   
346   311  Mike Foreman               M      Rockford             0:31:18.1 10:04 52  12       M 50-54   
347   1074 Bryan West                 M      Rockford             0:31:18.5 10:05 35  25       M 35-39   
348   1220 Jenna Gillette             F      Naperville           0:31:20.7 10:05 30  18       F 30-34   
349   1238 Sven Casper                M      Rockford             0:31:20.8 10:05 25  19       M 25-29   
350   390  Anne Graceffa              F      Milwaukee            0:31:23.8 10:06 24  17       F 20-24   
351   129  Josh Britnell              M      Milwaukee            0:31:23.9 10:06 23  10       M 20-24   
352   431  Caylin Hargarten           F      Clinton              0:31:23.9 10:06 27  12       F 25-29   
353   426  Lauren Hanson              F      Cherry Valley        0:31:25.5 10:07 22  18       F 20-24   
354   770  Abigail Newman             F      Oregon               0:31:27.7 10:08 21  19       F 20-24   
355   999  Audra Swenson              F      Stillman Valley      0:31:27.9 10:08 47  19       F 45-49   
356   771  Jerry Newman               M      Oregon               0:31:28.3 10:08 50  13       M 50-54   
357   1263 Gary Schmidt               M      Belvidere            0:31:28.3 10:08 66  6        M 65-69   
358   279  Michael Ennocenti          M      Beloit               0:31:28.6 10:08 33  15       M 30-34   
359   398  Karen Grisanzio            F      Caledonia            0:31:28.7 10:08 43  16       F 40-44   
360   676  Lorelei Marmion            F      rockford             0:31:30.1 10:08 13  8        F 13-14   
361   1020 A. Thumm                   M      Saint Charles        0:31:30.5 10:08 8   5        M 0- 8    
362   529  Debbie Johnson             F      Belvidere            0:31:30.7 10:09 51  12       F 50-54   
363   251  Dennis Dizon               M      Rockford             0:31:37.7 10:11 44  20       M 40-44   
364   50   Graham Archer              M      Rockford             0:31:37.7 10:11 55  15       M 55-59   
365   252  Viennah Dizon              F      Rockford             0:31:38.1 10:11 43  17       F 40-44   
366   807  Brittany Petrelli          F      Loves Park           0:31:41.8 10:12 25  13       F 25-29   
367   584  Christina Koblosh          F      Loves Park           0:31:41.8 10:12 31  19       F 30-34   
368   98   Brian Benning              M      Winnebago            0:31:41.9 10:12 29  20       M 25-29   
369   355  Kristine Geddes            F      Rockford             0:31:43.8 10:13 50  13       F 50-54   
370   254  Maigan Dodson              F      Cherry Valley        0:31:45.9 10:13 37  17       F 35-39   
371   919  shelby seiter              F      Rockford             0:31:46.4 10:14 21  20       F 20-24   
372   1127 Brooke Zammuto             F      Rockford             0:31:47.5 10:14 37  18       F 35-39   
373   15   Bob Allen                  M      Belvidere            0:31:48.6 10:14 53  14       M 50-54   
374   1123 Rachel Young               F      Saint Paul           0:31:49.8 10:15 28  14       F 25-29   
375   842  E. Rasmussen               M      Rockford             0:31:50.2 10:15 12  7        M 11-12   
376   21   Jen Altenbernd             F      Loves Park           0:31:54.6 10:16 31  20       F 30-34   
377   677  Nicholas Marmion           M      rockford             0:31:56.4 10:17 34  16       M 30-34   
378   1010 V. Tekampe                 F      Cherry Valley        0:31:57.1 10:17 9   2        F 9-10    
379   1221 Rita Gillette              F      Caledonia            0:31:57.7 10:17 63  3        F 60-64   
380   256  Anne-Marie Dorsch          F      De Pere              0:31:59.1 10:18 26  15       F 25-29   
381   429  C. Harding                 M      Loves Park           0:32:00.1 10:18 12  8        M 11-12   
382   249  Diana Disch                F      Machesney Park       0:32:01.4 10:18 45  20       F 45-49   
383   509  jeanette hunter            F      La Moille            0:32:01.9 10:19 43  18       F 40-44   
384   856  Margaret Riley             F      New York             0:32:02.2 10:19 55  9        F 55-59   
385   145  Jordan Buzzard             F      Belvidere            0:32:02.2 10:19 25  16       F 25-29   
386   301  Gemma Fletcher             F      Rockford             0:32:03.3 10:19 37  19       F 35-39   
387   241  Jesse Dicken               M      ROCKFORD             0:32:03.8 10:19 35  26       M 35-39   
388   1167 David Yonda                M      Dubuque              0:32:05.9 10:20 60  9        M 60-64   
389   653  Josh Lisitza               M      Rockford             0:32:07.1 10:20 38  27       M 35-39   
390   1158 Sarah Pospisil             F      Stillman Valley      0:32:09.3 10:21 24  21       F 20-24   
391   558  Olivia Kerr                F      Stillman Valley      0:32:09.9 10:21 17  12       F 15-19   
392   1258 Alana Bergeson             F      Linden               0:32:16.7 10:23 35  20       F 35-39   
393   927  P. Shahamat                F      Loves Park           0:32:19.3 10:24 10  3        F 9-10    
394   266  Jacki Einoris              F      marengo              0:32:19.7 10:24 59  10       F 55-59   
395   160  Nayeli Ceniceros           F      Rockford             0:32:20.8 10:25 24  22       F 20-24   
396   603  Bridget Krysztopa          F      Rockford             0:32:20.9 10:25 20  23       F 20-24   
397   1209 Arnie Leez                 M      Rockford             0:32:21.7 10:25 49  21       M 45-49   
398   464  Jason Heyerdahl            M      Roscoe               0:32:22.2 10:25 43  21       M 40-44   
399   155  Craig Carter               M      Rockton              0:32:23.6 10:26 34  17       M 30-34   
400   860  Haidi Rodriguez            F      South Beloit         0:32:24.6 10:26 26  17       F 25-29   
401   731  Addison Miley              F      Winnebago            0:32:26.8 10:27 13  9        F 13-14   
402   1227 Aaron Espion               M      Swansan              0:32:27.1 10:27 15  22       M 15-19   
403   861  H. Roggensack              F      Rockford             0:32:27.5 10:27 10  4        F 9-10    
404   1087 Jesica Whitford            F      Rockford             0:32:28.3 10:27 36  21       F 35-39   
405   750  Mackenna Mortensen         F      Marengo              0:32:30.0 10:28 17  13       F 15-19   
406   539  Jill Kapala                F      Rockford             0:32:32.7 10:28 62  4        F 60-64   
407   835  Tom Ptack                  M      South Beloit         0:32:33.0 10:29 32  18       M 30-34   
408   1046 Kelly Vole                 F      Harvard              0:32:34.8 10:29 41  19       F 40-44   
409   324  Bridget French             F      Rockford             0:32:36.2 10:30 40  20       F 40-44   
410   830  Melva Price                F      Rockford             0:32:37.4 10:30 43  21       F 40-44   
411   96   Ian Beeman                 M      Rockford             0:32:38.1 10:30 21  11       M 20-24   
412   1191 Beth Carlson               F      Rockford             0:32:39.3 10:31 58  11       F 55-59   
413   504  Kaitlin Hultgren           F      Rockford             0:32:40.8 10:31 20  24       F 20-24   
414   1248 Dawn Hazen                 F      Stillman             0:32:41.4 10:31 42  22       F 40-44   
415   503  Brian Hughes               M      Rockford             0:32:42.6 10:32 31  19       M 30-34   
416   263  Andrew Earlywine           M      Winnebago            0:32:45.1 10:32 23  12       M 20-24   
417   977  Krista Starr               F      Rockford             0:32:48.6 10:34 30  21       F 30-34   
418   361  Joyce Gibbons              F      Rockford             0:32:51.6 10:35 59  12       F 55-59   
419   1228 Allan Espino               M      Swanson              0:32:53.0 10:35 14  13       M 13-14   
420   73   Sally Baker                F      Poplar Grove         0:32:53.4 10:35 34  22       F 30-34   
421   887  Ashley Sarver              F      Rockford             0:32:53.5 10:35 31  23       F 30-34   
422   1178 Kelly Berg                 F      Roscoe               0:32:56.7 10:36 34  24       F 30-34   
423   1177 Nikki Berg                 F      Roscoe               0:32:56.7 10:36 38  22       F 35-39   
424   1172 G. Garcia                  M      Roscoe               0:32:57.3 10:36 10  9        M 9-10    
425   556  Anonymous Participant      F                           0:33:03.5 10:38 34  25       F 30-34   
426   948  Justin Smith               M      Loves Park           0:33:03.7 10:38 30  20       M 30-34   
427   1180 Andi Berg                  F      Roscoe               0:33:03.7 10:38 14  10       F 13-14   
428   619  Jay Larson                 M      Rockton              0:33:04.1 10:39 62  10       M 60-64   
429   1095 Jon Williams               M      South Beloit         0:33:04.1 10:39 38  28       M 35-39   
430   829  Derek Prado                M      Belvidere            0:33:06.5 10:39 33  21       M 30-34   
431   369  E. Gilliam                 F      South Beloit         0:33:06.7 10:39 11  9        F 11-12   
432   910  Keith Schuler              M      La Grange            0:33:07.4 10:40 57  16       M 55-59   
433   1269 Amanda Walsh               F      Verona               0:33:09.5 10:40 32  26       F 30-34   
434   325  Mary French                F      Rockford             0:33:09.9 10:40 38  23       F 35-39   
435   696  Erin McDonald              F      Belvidere            0:33:12.4 10:41 31  27       F 30-34   
436   605  Janie Kuss                 F      Stillman Valley      0:33:12.8 10:41 22  25       F 20-24   
437   911  Sydney Schuler             F      La Grange            0:33:12.9 10:41 58  13       F 55-59   
438   934  Kevin Simmonds             M      Loves Park           0:33:14.6 10:42 34  22       M 30-34   
439   156  David Carter               M      Rockford             0:33:15.1 10:42 54  15       M 50-54   
440   845  Mike Rayborn               M      South Beloit         0:33:18.4 10:43 48  22       M 45-49   
441   244  Holly DiModica             F      Freeport             0:33:21.3 10:44 44  23       F 40-44   
442   816  George Pleshkewych         M      Rockford             0:33:21.8 10:44 35  29       M 35-39   
443   200  Tara Cosgrove              F      Rockford             0:33:22.2 10:44 41  24       F 40-44   
444   396  Sam Greenstreet            M      Rockford             0:33:22.9 10:45 30  23       M 30-34   
445   1028 Skip Trotter               M      Rockford             0:33:24.2 10:45 51  16       M 50-54   
446   1134 James Nachampassack        M      Rockford             0:33:25.1 10:45 31  24       M 30-34   
447   1139 Christa Anderson           F      Machesney Park       0:33:26.1 10:46 32  28       F 30-34   
448   314  Megan Frankfother          F      Monroe Center        0:33:28.1 10:46 27  18       F 25-29   
449   1148 Allison Marshall           F      Byron                0:33:28.2 10:46 25  19       F 25-29   
450   637  Wayne Leming               M      Rockford             0:33:31.2 10:47 43  22       M 40-44   
451   624  Brad Lauman                M      Rockford             0:33:36.2 10:49 57  17       M 55-59   
452   264  Heidi Eaton                F      Hampshire            0:33:37.6 10:49 52  14       F 50-54   
453   229  Joshua Day                 M      Rockford             0:33:37.8 10:49 21  13       M 20-24   
454   228  James Day                  M      Rockford             0:33:38.0 10:50 51  17       M 50-54   
455   715  Devan Messer               F      Stillman Valley      0:33:39.1 10:50 25  20       F 25-29   
456   520  Bridgette Jenner           F      Kingston             0:33:41.3 10:51 43  25       F 40-44   
457   148  Catherine Campbell         F      Rockford             0:33:41.9 10:51 25  21       F 25-29   
458   905  Kelly Schleich             F      Freeport             0:33:45.9 10:52 55  14       F 55-59   
459   663  Beverly Macolusky          F      Lanark               0:33:47.2 10:52 54  15       F 50-54   
460   71   Cynthia Baird              F      Caledonia            0:33:47.6 10:53 48  21       F 45-49   
461   1206 Amy Miner                  F      Rockford             0:33:48.1 10:53 31  29       F 30-34   
462   475  Dan Hoffman                M      Pecatonica           0:33:48.7 10:53 36  30       M 35-39   
463   30   C. Anderson                M      Rockford             0:33:48.9 10:53 10  10       M 9-10    
464   540  Anna Karvelius             F      Rockford             0:33:50.0 10:53 38  24       F 35-39   
465   111  M. Bloomingdale            M      Loves Park           0:33:51.7 10:54 11  9        M 11-12   
466   48   Michael Anthon             M      Rockford             0:33:53.0 10:54 44  23       M 40-44   
467   1036 G. Tuttle                  M      Loves Park           0:33:53.6 10:55 10  11       M 9-10    
468   728  Richard Middleton          M      Rockford             0:33:56.0 10:55 58  18       M 55-59   
469   568  Stuart Kinison             M      Roscoe               0:33:57.9 10:56 42  24       M 40-44   
470   566  C. Kinison                 M      Roscoe               0:33:58.2 10:56 11  10       M 11-12   
471   871  Camden Rosche              M      Caledonia            0:33:59.2 10:56 14  14       M 13-14   
472   457  Sam Heppell                M      Chicago              0:33:59.8 10:57 32  25       M 30-34   
473   989  Melissa Stucky             F      Rockton              0:34:00.2 10:57 34  30       F 30-34   
474   205  Andrea Cox                 F      Rockford             0:34:06.8 10:59 36  25       F 35-39   
475   821  J. Pobjecky                M      Rockford             0:34:07.1 10:59 11  11       M 11-12   
476   591  Katie Kosch                F      Kaukauna             0:34:07.5 10:59 50  16       F 50-54   
477   1008 P. Tekampe                 M      Cherry Valley        0:34:07.7 10:59 6   6        M 0- 8    
478   1130 Bridget Zills              F      West Bend            0:34:09.1 11:00 46  22       F 45-49   
479   858  Emma Robbins               F      Rockford             0:34:09.2 11:00 27  22       F 25-29   
480   964  Keith Spahr                M      Rockford             0:34:09.9 11:00 31  26       M 30-34   
481   284  lucas esmond               M      Rockford             0:34:11.2 11:00 28  21       M 25-29   
482   473  Alex Hoffman               M      Rockford             0:34:12.2 11:01 23  14       M 20-24   
483   1125 Charissa Youssi            F      Caledonia            0:34:24.4 11:04 31  31       F 30-34   
484   356  Rebecca Geeser             F      Rockford             0:34:24.6 11:04 24  26       F 20-24   
485   116  Carrie Bouback             F      Stillman Valley      0:34:25.1 11:05 42  26       F 40-44   
486   440  Stephanie Harvey           F      Byron                0:34:25.1 11:05 44  27       F 40-44   
487   1162 Michelle Calitis           F      Forsyth              0:34:25.1 11:05 47  23       F 45-49   
488   1179 R. Berg                    F      Roscoe               0:34:25.3 11:05 12  10       F 11-12   
489   1136 Maurice West II            M      Rockford             0:34:25.6 11:05 33  27       M 30-34   
490   1183 Jennifer Hackney           F      Bartlett             0:34:25.7 11:05 41  28       F 40-44   
491   183  H. Conklin                 M      Loves Park           0:34:26.8 11:05 5   7        M 0- 8    
492   185  Scott Conklin              M      Loves Park           0:34:27.1 11:05 34  28       M 30-34   
493   181  Marissa Coffman            F      Rockford             0:34:27.3 11:05 23  27       F 20-24   
494   109  Jan Bland                  F      Rockford             0:34:27.7 11:05 64  5        F 60-64   
495   553  Emily KEILBACK             F      Rockford             0:34:28.1 11:06 36  26       F 35-39   
496   1096 Sara Williams              F      South Beloit         0:34:29.9 11:06 34  32       F 30-34   
497   522  Karen Jensen               F      Rockford             0:34:31.8 11:07 39  27       F 35-39   
498   5    X. AbouArraj               M      Rockford             0:34:32.0 11:07 11  12       M 11-12   
499   614  Bev Larson                 F      Belvidere            0:34:32.5 11:07 56  15       F 55-59   
500   766  Bacho Najera               M      Beloit               0:34:35.5 11:08 35  31       M 35-39   
501   75   Lily Bakulski              F      Belvidere            0:34:37.0 11:08 16  14       F 15-19   
502   698  Angela McGee               F      Rockford             0:34:41.8 11:10 42  29       F 40-44   
503   981  Cheryl Stewart             F      Rockford             0:34:45.0 11:11 49  24       F 45-49   
504   54   A. Arjes                   F      Dixon                0:34:45.6 11:11 11  11       F 11-12   
505   685  A. Mattingly               M      Cherry Valley        0:34:45.6 11:11 10  12       M 9-10    
506   248  Jill Dinges                F      Urbandale            0:34:45.8 11:11 41  30       F 40-44   
507   953  T. Smith                   M      Rockford             0:34:46.9 11:12 10  13       M 9-10    
508   796  Nicole Patnou              F      Belvidere            0:34:54.5 11:14 26  23       F 25-29   
509   562  Ann King                   F      Belvidere            0:34:54.7 11:14 44  31       F 40-44   
510   41   Aidan Andrews              M      Marengo              0:34:55.5 11:14 20  15       M 20-24   
511   1166 Kristen Mattingly          F      Cherry Valley        0:34:56.1 11:15 41  32       F 40-44   
512   775  Elizabeth Nierzwicki       F      Rockford             0:34:56.7 11:15 56  16       F 55-59   
513   1000 Kennedy Swenson            F      Stillman Valley      0:34:57.1 11:15 13  11       F 13-14   
514   410  M. Guerrero                F      Rockford             0:34:58.1 11:15 10  5        F 9-10    
515   627  Loree Leathers-Allen       F      Winnebago            0:34:59.8 11:16 42  33       F 40-44   
516   937  Caleb Sines                M      Rockford             0:35:00.5 11:16 15  23       M 15-19   
517   983  Karen Stout                F      Winnebago            0:35:01.3 11:16 48  25       F 45-49   
518   153  Renae Carlson              F      Rockford             0:35:02.4 11:17 47  26       F 45-49   
519   574  Carrie Kline               F      Loves Park           0:35:06.7 11:18 38  28       F 35-39   
520   1280 Clark Lindsay              M      Rockford             0:35:07.3 11:18 39  32       M 35-39   
521   521  Marla Jennings             F      Loves Park           0:35:07.4 11:18 30  33       F 30-34   
522   1279 Emile Lindsay              F      Rockford             0:35:08.6 11:19 33  34       F 30-34   
523   1283 K. Gnewuch                 M      Belvidere            0:35:12.1 11:20 11  13       M 11-12   
524   993  Julie Swanson              F      Rockford             0:35:12.4 11:20 38  29       F 35-39   
525   1035 Ben Tuttle                 M      Loves Park           0:35:14.8 11:21 42  25       M 40-44   
526   1117 Rena Wright                F      Rockford             0:35:16.1 11:21 36  30       F 35-39   
527   272  Phil Elsbree               M      Rockford             0:35:17.5 11:22 57  19       M 55-59   
528   988  Samantha Stroud            F      harvard              0:35:17.9 11:22 29  24       F 25-29   
529   131  Stephanie Broege           F      South Beloit         0:35:23.3 11:23 43  34       F 40-44   
530   976  Jessica Starr              F      Rockford             0:35:23.7 11:24 31  35       F 30-34   
531   909  Sarah Schroepfer           F      Belvidere            0:35:23.9 11:24 27  25       F 25-29   
532   565  Kristyn King               F      Rockford             0:35:24.0 11:24 51  17       F 50-54   
533   792  Elizabeth Palmer           F      Rockford             0:35:26.1 11:24 36  31       F 35-39   
534   789  Gladys Ottowitz            F      Rockford             0:35:30.8 11:26 38  32       F 35-39   
535   387  Mallory Gorman             F      Pecatonica           0:35:31.0 11:26 22  28       F 20-24   
536   952  T. Smith                   M      Loves Park           0:35:31.6 11:26 11  14       M 11-12   
537   700  Mysty McGuire              F      Rockford             0:35:31.9 11:26 38  33       F 35-39   
538   699  Matthew McGuire            M      Rockford             0:35:31.9 11:26 41  26       M 40-44   
539   744  Kevin Moore                M      Loves Park           0:35:36.1 11:28 32  29       M 30-34   
540   708  Robert McLaughlin          M      Rockford             0:35:36.9 11:28 54  18       M 50-54   
541   352  DANIELLE GATES             F      Loves Park           0:35:38.6 11:28 25  26       F 25-29   
542   386  Emily Gorman               F      Pecatonica           0:35:38.8 11:28 21  29       F 20-24   
543   1294 Stefan Huffman             M      Springfield          0:35:40.0 11:29 24  16       M 20-24   
544   150  Kimberly Campbell          F      Rockford             0:35:40.2 11:29 53  18       F 50-54   
545   313  Karen Frank                F      Cherry Valley        0:35:40.4 11:29 61  6        F 60-64   
546   1072 Andrea Wennmacher          F      Belvidere            0:35:41.3 11:29 27  27       F 25-29   
547   1135 Leslie Anderson            F      Rockford             0:35:43.2 11:30 42  35       F 40-44   
548   922  Roberta Sewell             F      Loves Park           0:35:43.9 11:30 56  17       F 55-59   
549   172  Adam Clapshaw              M      Belvidere            0:35:45.2 11:30 31  30       M 30-34   
550   902  Andrea Schiller            M      Belvidere            0:35:46.9 11:31 40  27       M 40-44   
551   1006 Joanna Tekampe             F      Cherry Valley        0:35:48.9 11:32 41  36       F 40-44   
552   192  Shannon Connors            F      Rockford             0:35:51.7 11:33 50  19       F 50-54   
553   913  J. Schultheis              M      Rockford             0:35:52.6 11:33 9   14       M 9-10    
554   912  Andrew Schultheis          M      Rockford             0:35:52.6 11:33 45  23       M 45-49   
555   851  Connie Retzer              F      Rockford             0:35:53.7 11:33 56  18       F 55-59   
556   647  Luke Lindsay               M      Capron               0:35:53.8 11:33 15  24       M 15-19   
557   106  Sarah Birdsill             F      South Beloit         0:35:54.0 11:33 31  36       F 30-34   
558   645  B. Lindberg                M      Caledonia            0:35:55.9 11:34 9   15       M 9-10    
559   184  Lauren Conklin             F      Loves Park           0:35:59.3 11:35 33  37       F 30-34   
560   752  Doug Moser                 M      Stillman Valley      0:36:00.6 11:35 48  24       M 45-49   
561   646  Erik Lindberg              M      Caledonia            0:36:00.9 11:35 44  28       M 40-44   
562   10   Maria Aguirre              F      Marengo              0:36:00.9 11:35 50  20       F 50-54   
563   24   Julie Amendt               F      Marengo              0:36:01.1 11:36 49  27       F 45-49   
564   589  Brenda Koning              F      Freeport             0:36:01.1 11:36 47  28       F 45-49   
565   1002 Jacqueline Szalanski       F      Rockton              0:36:01.3 11:36 38  34       F 35-39   
566   194  Lorie Corcoran             F      Rockford             0:36:01.4 11:36 39  35       F 35-39   
567   778  Janel Niska                F      Rockford             0:36:02.3 11:36 25  28       F 25-29   
568   687  Jessica MCCarren           F      Roscoe               0:36:03.1 11:36 37  36       F 35-39   
569   828  Meredith Powers            F      Machesney Park       0:36:06.9 11:37 34  38       F 30-34   
570   1045 Tana Vettore               F      Loves Park           0:36:09.8 11:38 58  19       F 55-59   
571   407  M. Groh                    M      Rockford             0:36:10.5 11:39 10  16       M 9-10    
572   395  Zoraya Green               F      Rockford             0:36:14.7 11:40 39  37       F 35-39   
573   804  Roger Peterson             M      Rockford             0:36:18.9 11:41 54  19       M 50-54   
574   809  Andrea Pierson             F      Rockford             0:36:20.1 11:42 13  12       F 13-14   
575   811  Melissa Pierson            F      Rockford             0:36:20.7 11:42 48  29       F 45-49   
576   397  Wendy Griffey              F      Byron                0:36:21.0 11:42 55  20       F 55-59   
577   466  R. Heyerdahl               M      Roscoe               0:36:21.3 11:42 10  17       M 9-10    
578   680  Nicole Martin              F      Roscoe               0:36:21.5 11:42 30  39       F 30-34   
579   671  Tiffany Main               F      Caledonia            0:36:21.7 11:42 40  37       F 40-44   
580   810  Eric Pierson               M      Cherry Valley        0:36:22.1 11:42 49  25       M 45-49   
581   253  A. Dodson                  F      Cherry Valley        0:36:22.7 11:43 9   6        F 9-10    
582   6    Dawn Abraham               F      Machesney Park       0:36:22.8 11:43 61  7        F 60-64   
583   4    Stephanie Abel             F      Rockford             0:36:24.2 11:43 35  38       F 35-39   
584   138  Patrick Bushaw             M      Rockford             0:36:24.3 11:43 32  31       M 30-34   
585   318  Barb Fredrickson           F      Rockford             0:36:25.5 11:43 63  8        F 60-64   
586   212  B. Cralam                  M      Waunakee             0:36:26.1 11:44 10  18       M 9-10    
587   230  Julie Day                  F      Rockford             0:36:26.4 11:44 51  21       F 50-54   
588   213  Elizabeth Cralam           F      Waunakee             0:36:26.8 11:44 13  13       F 13-14   
589   863  B. Rollins                 M      Rockford             0:36:27.6 11:44 6   8        M 0- 8    
590   295  E. Felauer                 F      Rockford             0:36:28.2 11:44 12  12       F 11-12   
591   1193 Dawn Johnson               F      Rochester            0:36:30.2 11:45 41  38       F 40-44   
592   69   R. Baer                    M      ROCKFORD             0:36:30.6 11:45 10  19       M 9-10    
593   67   B. Baer                    M      ROCKFORD             0:36:30.8 11:45 8   9        M 0- 8    
594   105  Lily Bingley               F      Rockford             0:36:31.5 11:45 13  14       F 13-14   
595   833  Lisa Pruka                 F      Rockton              0:36:32.3 11:46 48  30       F 45-49   
596   104  Carol Bingley              F      Rockford             0:36:32.4 11:46 51  22       F 50-54   
597   864  Kate Rollins               F      Rockford             0:36:33.2 11:46 37  39       F 35-39   
598   1224 Cj Runyon                  F      Waterloo             0:36:34.0 11:46 48  31       F 45-49   
599   724  Lisa Michalak              F      Poplar Grove         0:36:36.2 11:47 57  21       F 55-59   
600   88   Julie Bartel               F      Rockford             0:36:38.0 11:47 54  23       F 50-54   
601   201  Dave Costello              M      Roscoe               0:36:39.5 11:48 45  26       M 45-49   
602   77   Rachel Balk                F      Loves Park           0:36:39.8 11:48 29  29       F 25-29   
603   236  Grace Deschepper           F      Loves Park           0:36:42.3 11:49 25  30       F 25-29   
604   925  Tom Shaffer                M      Belvidere            0:36:42.9 11:49 43  29       M 40-44   
605   924  Laura Shaffer              F      Belvidere            0:36:43.7 11:49 42  39       F 40-44   
606   942  Nicole Slabaugh            F      Machesney Park       0:36:44.4 11:49 31  40       F 30-34   
607   941  Jennifer slabaugh          F      Caledonia            0:36:44.6 11:50 44  40       F 40-44   
608   68   Brenda Baer                F      Rockford             0:36:45.0 11:50 46  32       F 45-49   
609   1029 Paige Tucker               F      Roscoe               0:36:45.9 11:50 26  31       F 25-29   
610   330  Dawn Fritz                 F      Rockford             0:36:48.1 11:51 54  24       F 50-54   
611   1197 Christina Wales            F      Rockford             0:36:48.6 11:51 26  32       F 25-29   
612   920  sherry servin              F      Loves Park           0:36:51.5 11:52 63  9        F 60-64   
613   66   Meghan Baade               F      Milwaukee            0:36:52.1 11:52 24  30       F 20-24   
614   65   Cindy Baade                F      Roscoe               0:36:53.6 11:52 55  22       F 55-59   
615   275  josh englehart             M      Roscoe               0:36:55.3 11:53 21  17       M 20-24   
616   382  J. Gonzalez                F      Rockford             0:36:55.4 11:53 11  13       F 11-12   
617   302  cheyenne flute             F      Durand               0:36:55.7 11:53 19  15       F 15-19   
618   445  Brandi Hawley              F      Janesville           0:36:58.5 11:54 42  41       F 40-44   
619   345  Mary Galluzzo              F      belvidere            0:36:58.5 11:54 49  33       F 45-49   
620   764  Dawn Nailor                F      Winnebago            0:36:58.9 11:54 48  34       F 45-49   
621   419  Kristin Hamblock           F      Belvidere            0:36:59.1 11:54 32  41       F 30-34   
622   1018 Katie Thompson             F      Roscoe               0:37:01.4 11:55 33  42       F 30-34   
623   704  Selena McLain              F      Rockford             0:37:03.4 11:56 15  16       F 15-19   
624   755  Anne Mueller               F      Rockford             0:37:03.7 11:56 64  10       F 60-64   
625   1056 Kim Walls                  F      Loves Park           0:37:04.9 11:56 22  31       F 20-24   
626   187  Courtney Conner            F      Caledonia            0:37:08.0 11:57 25  33       F 25-29   
627   812  Bruce Piper                M      Rockford             0:37:09.3 11:58 57  20       M 55-59   
628   45   Mark Andrews               M      Marengo              0:37:09.7 11:58 48  27       M 45-49   
629   312  Marie Franco-Montalvo      F      Roscoe               0:37:09.9 11:58 52  25       F 50-54   
630   469  Jill Hinerichsen           F      Rockford             0:37:12.0 11:58 35  40       F 35-39   
631   788  Esmeralda Orenday          F      Roscoe               0:37:13.1 11:59 36  41       F 35-39   
632   447  Gillian Headley            F      Rockford             0:37:15.2 11:59 58  23       F 55-59   
633   1102 E. Wisniewski              F      Rockford             0:37:15.5 12:00 10  7        F 9-10    
634   388  Sherry Gorman              F      Pecatonica           0:37:15.7 12:00 52  26       F 50-54   
635   954  B. Socha                   F      Loves Park           0:37:15.7 12:00 10  8        F 9-10    
636   1235 Kate Harland               F      Byron                0:37:17.5 12:00 14  15       F 13-14   
637   126  Margaret Brandon           F      Rockton              0:37:17.6 12:00 36  42       F 35-39   
638   1054 Amie Walker                F      Davis                0:37:17.7 12:00 42  42       F 40-44   
639   713  Ellen McNicholas           F      Loves Park           0:37:18.9 12:01 27  34       F 25-29   
640   157  Joe Carter                 M      Rockford             0:37:19.8 12:01 55  21       M 55-59   
641   1234 Maria Tuten                F      Rockford             0:37:21.7 12:01 34  43       F 30-34   
642   690  Lisa McClanahan            F      Roscoe               0:37:22.6 12:02 49  35       F 45-49   
643   691  Mara McClanahan            F      Roscoe               0:37:23.2 12:02 17  17       F 15-19   
644   1032 Alyssa Tunison             F      Deerfield            0:37:23.6 12:02 24  32       F 20-24   
645   1047 Christy Von Rotz           F      Rockford             0:37:24.6 12:02 38  43       F 35-39   
646   242  G. DiGiovanni              F      Rockford             0:37:26.1 12:03 11  14       F 11-12   
647   1246 Tracy L Choppi             F      Rockford             0:37:29.1 12:04 48  36       F 45-49   
648   822  Brett Polhill              M      Loves Park           0:37:29.8 12:04 50  20       M 50-54   
649   1015 Kayla Thingvold            F      Loves Park           0:37:30.6 12:04 26  35       F 25-29   
650   697  M. McElyea                 M      Loves Park           0:37:31.2 12:05 11  15       M 11-12   
651   800  Gary Peterson              M      Rockford             0:37:31.6 12:05 63  11       M 60-64   
652   491  Sonya Hoppes               F      Beloit               0:37:32.3 12:05 37  44       F 35-39   
653   878  M. Ryder                   F      Loves Park           0:37:33.6 12:05 12  15       F 11-12   
654   1113 Jennifer Woolery           F      Winnebago            0:37:34.8 12:06 41  43       F 40-44   
655   972  Jennifer Squires           F      Poplar Grove         0:37:37.0 12:06 39  45       F 35-39   
656   675  Vicki Markhardt            F      Machesney Park       0:37:38.5 12:07 44  44       F 40-44   
657   471  Tim Hoff                   M      Itasca               0:37:39.1 12:07 28  22       M 25-29   
658   1155 Julie Pick                 F      Rockford             0:37:39.1 12:07 51  27       F 50-54   
659   328  Brittany Frisella          F      Loves Park           0:37:41.2 12:08 37  46       F 35-39   
660   488  Becky Honecker             F      Loves Park           0:37:47.7 12:10 35  47       F 35-39   
661   497  Heather Hubley-Thorson     F      Machesney Park       0:37:49.5 12:10 34  44       F 30-34   
662   555  M. Kennedy                 M      Loves Park           0:37:53.5 12:12 10  20       M 9-10    
663   554  Dan Kennedy                M      Loves Park           0:37:53.7 12:12 44  30       M 40-44   
664   1060 Laura Walton               F      Hudson               0:37:55.0 12:12 31  45       F 30-34   
665   733  Jen Miley                  F      Winnebago            0:37:56.1 12:13 40  45       F 40-44   
666   441  Anna Hauck                 F      Kirkland             0:37:57.3 12:13 35  48       F 35-39   
667   722  Kathy Michaels             F      Rockford             0:37:57.4 12:13 45  37       F 45-49   
668   1059 Julia Walton               F      Rockford             0:37:57.5 12:13 24  33       F 20-24   
669   1138 Ray Peregrino              M      Rockford             0:37:58.8 12:13 53  21       M 50-54   
670   571  John Kleindienst           M      Rockford             0:37:59.6 12:14 54  22       M 50-54   
671   163  Charo Chaney               F      Rockford             0:38:00.9 12:14 42  46       F 40-44   
672   982  Paula Stewart              F      Rockton              0:38:09.5 12:17 47  38       F 45-49   
673   853  Teri Richardson            F      Janesville           0:38:12.4 12:18 55  24       F 55-59   
674   688  Markell Mccarthy Sr.       M      Belvidere            0:38:13.0 12:18 29  23       M 25-29   
675   1192 Tammy Jacobson             F      Belvidere            0:38:14.9 12:19 52  28       F 50-54   
676   515  Dave Jacobson              M      Belvidere            0:38:15.0 12:19 52  23       M 50-54   
677   549  Jared Kehl                 M      Roscoe               0:38:16.7 12:19 39  33       M 35-39   
678   1278 D. Malmgren                M      Loves Park           0:38:16.8 12:19 12  16       M 11-12   
679   550  J. Kehl                    M      Roscoe               0:38:16.8 12:19 9   21       M 9-10    
680   136  Dawn Burton                F      Rockford             0:38:16.9 12:19 40  47       F 40-44   
681   672  a. malmgren                F      Loves Park           0:38:17.5 12:19 10  9        F 9-10    
682   578  Patrick Kloss              M      Rockford             0:38:19.0 12:20 47  28       M 45-49   
683   1171 Jesse Garcia               M      Roscoe               0:38:23.1 12:21 43  31       M 40-44   
684   1112 E. Woolery                 F      Winnebago            0:38:34.4 12:25 11  16       F 11-12   
685   787  Geoff Oman                 M      Rockford             0:38:37.2 12:26 47  29       M 45-49   
686   221  Ginnie Cunningham          F      Winnebago            0:38:37.5 12:26 36  49       F 35-39   
687   220  Eric Cunningham            M      Winnebago            0:38:37.6 12:26 42  32       M 40-44   
688   930  John Shaw                  M      Rockford             0:38:44.3 12:28 75  3        M 75-79   
689   906  Kristin Schmidt            F      South Beloit         0:38:44.8 12:28 37  50       F 35-39   
690   1133 Jen Zovitowski             F      Rockford             0:38:44.9 12:28 41  48       F 40-44   
691   92   Janine Beatty              F      Cherry Valley        0:38:45.5 12:28 54  29       F 50-54   
692   219  Meghan Cummings            F      Loves Park           0:38:46.5 12:29 15  18       F 15-19   
693   285  Braxtyn eubanks            F      Caledonia            0:38:46.7 12:29 15  19       F 15-19   
694   342  J. Gallagher               M      Rockford             0:38:46.7 12:29 9   22       M 9-10    
695   560  Caiden Kimerly             F      Loves Park           0:38:46.9 12:29 15  20       F 15-19   
696   1154 Sean Gallagher             M      Rockford             0:38:51.1 12:30 36  34       M 35-39   
697   315  Melissa Frankfother        F      Paw Paw              0:38:52.5 12:31 58  25       F 55-59   
698   773  Casimir Nierzwicki         M      Rockford             0:38:53.0 12:31 65  7        M 65-69   
699   343  Julia Gallagher            F      Rockford             0:38:53.6 12:31 53  30       F 50-54   
700   366  Ellen Gill                 F      Rockford             0:38:56.5 12:32 49  39       F 45-49   
701   1078 Alexandra Whelan           F      Rockton              0:38:56.8 12:32 29  36       F 25-29   
702   621  Sabrina Larson             F      Machesney Park       0:38:58.8 12:33 58  26       F 55-59   
703   1111 A. Woolery                 M      Winnebago            0:38:58.9 12:33 7   10       M 0- 8    
704   1184 E. Di Giacomo              F      Rockford             0:39:00.9 12:33 11  17       F 11-12   
705   1272 Isaac Pick                 M      Rockford             0:39:02.2 12:34 14  15       M 13-14   
706   718  E. Meyers                  F      Rockford             0:39:05.2 12:35 10  10       F 9-10    
707   998  Beth Sweeney               F      Rockford             0:39:05.9 12:35 40  49       F 40-44   
708   278  I. Enna                    F      Rockford             0:39:09.4 12:36 8   2        F 0- 8    
709   276  Amy Enna                   F      Rockford             0:39:09.6 12:36 39  51       F 35-39   
710   277  E. Enna                    M      Rockford             0:39:10.2 12:36 7   11       M 0- 8    
711   601  Trina Krueger              F      Rockford             0:39:14.2 12:38 53  31       F 50-54   
712   446  Cathy Headley              F      Poplar Grove         0:39:15.8 12:38 56  27       F 55-59   
713   846  KAYLI Reed                 F      Pecatonica           0:39:16.4 12:38 22  34       F 20-24   
714   1240 Steve Kopplin              M      Loves Park           0:39:18.4 12:39 34  32       M 30-34   
715   834  Tara Ptack                 F      South Beloit         0:39:18.6 12:39 27  37       F 25-29   
716   884  Esther Sanders             F      Rockford             0:39:19.7 12:39 37  52       F 35-39   
717   946  Erika Smith                F      Rockford             0:39:20.4 12:40 36  53       F 35-39   
718   1173 Brandi Alberts             F      Rockford             0:39:20.7 12:40 39  54       F 35-39   
719   1174 Nidia Alonso               F      Rockford             0:39:21.5 12:40 42  50       F 40-44   
720   1186 Rhiannon Loos              F      Belvidere            0:39:23.0 12:41 36  55       F 35-39   
721   1169 Katie Kerr                 F      Rockford             0:39:23.4 12:41 36  56       F 35-39   
722   227  Christian Dawson           M      Beloit               0:39:31.1 12:43 34  33       M 30-34   
723   969  Makenna Spielman           F      Winnebago            0:39:32.1 12:43 20  35       F 20-24   
724   1194 Ed Fujimoto                M      Rockford             0:39:32.3 12:44 76  4        M 75-79   
725   1241 Ken Fry                    M      Loves Park           0:39:33.9 12:44 38  35       M 35-39   
726   892  Rachel Scanlan             F      Beloit               0:39:34.4 12:44 32  46       F 30-34   
727   188  Caroline Conness           F      Indianapolis         0:39:35.1 12:44 23  36       F 20-24   
728   189  claudia conness            F      Loves Park           0:39:35.9 12:45 19  21       F 15-19   
729   320  K. Fredrickson             F      Genoa                0:39:40.5 12:46 11  18       F 11-12   
730   518  Angela Jannisch            F      Machesney Park       0:39:41.0 12:46 35  57       F 35-39   
731   460  Dayna Heustis              F      Huntley              0:39:42.9 12:47 55  28       F 55-59   
732   1037 Stephanie Tuttle           F      Loves Park           0:39:45.2 12:48 42  51       F 40-44   
733   1100 Rachel Wilson              F      Rockford             0:39:45.6 12:48 32  47       F 30-34   
734   26   A. Anderson                F      Rockford             0:39:51.6 12:50 8   3        F 0- 8    
735   35   K. Anderson                F      Rockford             0:39:51.8 12:50 7   4        F 0- 8    
736   32   Colleen Anderson           F      Rockford             0:39:52.4 12:50 35  58       F 35-39   
737   712  Lindsay McNamer            F      Davis                0:39:52.9 12:50 30  48       F 30-34   
738   114  Ryan Bondick               M      Rockford             0:39:58.8 12:52 33  34       M 30-34   
739   476  Emily Hoffman              F      Rockford             0:39:58.9 12:52 20  37       F 20-24   
740   1293 Kayla Gibbons              F      Rockford             0:40:04.2 12:54 28  38       F 25-29   
741   783  Judy Oaks                  F      Rochester            0:40:04.7 12:54 54  32       F 50-54   
742   1287 Chris Pollare              M      Rockford             0:40:05.0 12:54 32  35       M 30-34   
743   1288 Leah Ticknor               F      Rockford             0:40:11.6 12:56 36  59       F 35-39   
744   1289 Grant Ticknor              M      Rockford             0:40:12.0 12:56 36  36       M 35-39   
745   980  Shawn Sterkeson            F      Cherry Valley        0:40:12.7 12:57 47  40       F 45-49   
746   1081 Joshua Whelan              M      Rockford             0:40:13.7 12:57 13  16       M 13-14   
747   1079 Chris Whelan               M      Rockford             0:40:15.3 12:57 43  33       M 40-44   
748   55   Kristi Arjes               F      Dixon                0:40:19.7 12:59 37  60       F 35-39   
749   25   Kathleen Andersen          F      Rockford             0:40:23.7 13:00 33  49       F 30-34   
750   401  C. Groh                    M      rockford             0:40:25.2 13:01 12  17       M 11-12   
751   844  Ann Rayborn                F      South Beloit         0:40:28.2 13:02 41  52       F 40-44   
752   612  Judith Larsen              F      Rockton              0:40:29.5 13:02 38  61       F 35-39   
753   613  M. Larsen                  M      Rockton              0:40:29.5 13:02 9   23       M 9-10    
754   1090 L. Whitson                 F      Rockford             0:40:40.4 13:05 10  11       F 9-10    
755   711  Sam McMeen                 F      Kirkland             0:40:41.4 13:06 26  39       F 25-29   
756   962  R. Sosnowski               M      Rockford             0:40:43.0 13:06 10  24       M 9-10    
757   243  Kim DiGiovanni             F      Rockford             0:40:46.2 13:07 40  53       F 40-44   
758   207  Leksi Craig                F      Belvidere            0:40:47.7 13:08 20  38       F 20-24   
759   206  Jill Craig                 F      Belvidere            0:40:47.7 13:08 53  33       F 50-54   
760   1058 S. Walsh                   M      Rockford             0:40:51.0 13:09 11  18       M 11-12   
761   889  Lane Sawyer                M      Colona               0:40:52.0 13:09 48  30       M 45-49   
762   1024 Deborah Trahan             F      Greenwell Springs    0:40:52.7 13:09 48  41       F 45-49   
763   376  Yariyana Goens-Yarborough  F      Rockford             0:40:52.8 13:09 14  16       F 13-14   
764   997  Kim Swedlund               F      Rockford             0:40:54.2 13:10 60  11       F 60-64   
765   375  Kacie Goens-Dunklin        F      Rockford             0:40:56.2 13:11 38  62       F 35-39   
766   958  S. Sorenson                M      Belvidere            0:40:57.3 13:11 10  25       M 9-10    
767   351  Kris Gargani               F      Rockford             0:41:02.1 13:12 45  42       F 45-49   
768   1230 Anthony Cruz               M      Crown Point          0:41:02.9 13:13 14  17       M 13-14   
769   525  Amber Johnson              F      Rockford             0:41:06.2 13:14 28  40       F 25-29   
770   872  Chase Rosche               M      Caledonia            0:41:10.4 13:15 20  18       M 20-24   
771   17   Luisa Allen                F      Belvidere            0:41:11.6 13:15 47  43       F 45-49   
772   134  Hannah Burks               F      Loves Park           0:41:13.9 13:16 20  39       F 20-24   
773   873  Connor Rosche              M      Caledonia            0:41:14.3 13:16 19  25       M 15-19   
774   444  Kim Hawkins                F      Rockford             0:41:15.9 13:17 41  54       F 40-44   
775   323  Kelsey Freeman             F      Rockford             0:41:20.7 13:18 22  40       F 20-24   
776   399  Sara Grobe                 F      Stillman Valley      0:41:22.6 13:19 32  50       F 30-34   
777   47   Julie Anthon               F      Rockford             0:41:23.5 13:19 48  44       F 45-49   
778   1143 Michelle Davis             F      Roscoee              0:41:24.2 13:20 46  45       F 45-49   
779   1031 M. Tuneberg                M      Rockford             0:41:24.3 13:20 11  19       M 11-12   
780   1094 Emily Wilhelms             F      Rockford             0:41:25.0 13:20 42  55       F 40-44   
781   1030 Leah Tuneberg              F      Rockford             0:41:25.1 13:20 47  46       F 45-49   
782   893  K. Schemel                 F      Loves Park           0:41:32.3 13:22 11  19       F 11-12   
783   960  E. Sosnowski               F      Rockford             0:41:35.7 13:23 9   12       F 9-10    
784   961  Joe Sosnowski              M      Rockford             0:41:36.1 13:23 41  34       M 40-44   
785   874  Susan Rosche               F      Caledonia            0:41:36.8 13:24 51  34       F 50-54   
786   870  A.P. Rosche                M      Caledonia            0:41:39.0 13:24 56  22       M 55-59   
787   536  Reg Johnson                M      Warsaw               0:41:41.5 13:25 69  8        M 65-69   
788   894  Sonja Schemel              F      Loves Park           0:41:41.7 13:25 40  56       F 40-44   
789   659  Angela Lundin              F      Rockford             0:41:42.6 13:25 53  35       F 50-54   
790   585  Marvin Koch                M      Rockford             0:41:43.6 13:26 54  24       M 50-54   
791   294  JULI FEHLER                F      Rockford             0:41:46.1 13:27 57  29       F 55-59   
792   1068 Lisa Weckerly              F      Rockford             0:41:48.6 13:27 61  12       F 60-64   
793   742  Abigail Monrroy            F      Kings                0:41:49.7 13:28 24  41       F 20-24   
794   1092 bobby Widick               M      kings                0:41:50.6 13:28 27  24       M 25-29   
795   971  Alyssa Squires             F      Poplar Grove         0:41:52.3 13:29 15  22       F 15-19   
796   125  Randi Brandi               F      Rockton              0:41:53.1 13:29 37  63       F 35-39   
797   890  Angelina Saylors           F      Roscoe               0:41:53.2 13:29 16  23       F 15-19   
798   762  Tammy Musser               F      Rockford             0:41:58.4 13:31 31  51       F 30-34   
799   900  J. Schiffer                M      Rockford             0:42:03.3 13:32 8   12       M 0- 8    
800   761  C. Musser                  M      Rockford             0:42:03.7 13:32 7   13       M 0- 8    
801   723  S. Michaels                M      Rockford             0:42:06.8 13:33 9   26       M 9-10    
802   714  Maribel Mendez             F      Rockford             0:42:08.6 13:34 43  57       F 40-44   
803   137  Amanda Busby               F      Rockford             0:42:09.3 13:34 24  42       F 20-24   
804   883  Ruth Sanchez               F      Rockford             0:42:09.9 13:34 43  58       F 40-44   
805   456  Sheri Henson               F      Roscoe               0:42:11.0 13:35 61  13       F 60-64   
806   806  susan peterson             F      Rockford             0:42:11.2 13:35 56  30       F 55-59   
807   1204 Mike Obregon               M      Belvidere            0:42:14.8 13:36 31  36       M 30-34   
808   841  Chris Rapp                 M      Belvidere            0:42:14.9 13:36 29  25       M 25-29   
809   891  MICHAEL SAYLORS            M      Roscoe               0:42:15.9 13:36 42  35       M 40-44   
810   319  J. Fredrickson             F      Genoa                0:42:18.6 13:37 8   5        F 0- 8    
811   1014 Tamara Thayer              F      Rockford             0:42:24.6 13:39 52  36       F 50-54   
812   161  Vanessa Chahin             F      Rockford             0:42:25.2 13:39 20  43       F 20-24   
813   211  Amy Cralam                 F      Waunakee             0:42:25.7 13:39 45  47       F 45-49   
814   349  Quinn Garcia               M      Rockford             0:42:27.0 13:40 34  37       M 30-34   
815   524  Lisa Jimenez               F      Rockford             0:42:28.8 13:40 38  64       F 35-39   
816   321  Kristin Fredrickson        F      GENOA                0:42:32.2 13:41 40  59       F 40-44   
817   1259 Karen Milsaps              F      Rockford             0:42:38.7 13:44 37  65       F 35-39   
818   416  Heidi Hall                 F      Davis Junction       0:42:40.1 13:44 40  60       F 40-44   
819   428  Nikole Hanvy               F      Rockford             0:42:42.1 13:45 47  48       F 45-49   
820   561  Katie Kimerly              F      Loves Park           0:42:42.6 13:45 53  37       F 50-54   
821   287  jennifer eubanks           F      Caledonia            0:42:42.6 13:45 44  61       F 40-44   
822   1039 H. Underwood               F      Cherry Valley        0:42:44.3 13:45 9   13       F 9-10    
823   662  Camden Macmillan           F      Rock island          0:42:50.4 13:47 40  62       F 40-44   
824   839  S. Ramos                   F      Loves Park           0:42:52.3 13:48 11  20       F 11-12   
825   1168 L. Gargani                 F      Rockford             0:42:53.7 13:48 10  14       F 9-10    
826   170  M. Chuilli                 F      Rockford             0:42:55.1 13:49 11  21       F 11-12   
827   898  Miranda Schieve            F      Rockford             0:42:57.3 13:50 28  41       F 25-29   
828   174  K. Clark                   F      Beloit               0:43:01.3 13:51 11  22       F 11-12   
829   261  Austin Dye                 M      Loves Park           0:43:11.7 13:54 20  19       M 20-24   
830   133  Alexandra Buffington       F      Loves Park           0:43:11.7 13:54 19  24       F 15-19   
831   1147 a. Rohr                    M      Rockton              0:43:13.8 13:55 8   14       M 0- 8    
832   175  L. Clark                   F      Beloit               0:43:16.4 13:56 9   15       F 9-10    
833   1065 Britney Weber              F      Fort Lauderdale      0:43:16.8 13:56 34  52       F 30-34   
834   421  L. HAMMER                  F      Rockford             0:43:18.5 13:56 9   16       F 9-10    
835   681  Matthew Martineau          M      Rockford             0:43:18.8 13:56 32  38       M 30-34   
836   634  Beth Lehuray               F      Roscoe               0:43:28.5 14:00 56  31       F 55-59   
837   743  Chelsey Moore              F      Rockton              0:43:35.5 14:02 27  42       F 25-29   
838   963  Roxanne Sosnowski          F      Rockford             0:43:40.6 14:03 38  66       F 35-39   
839   417  Tera Hall                  F      Lake Geneva          0:43:44.2 14:05 23  44       F 20-24   
840   857  David Robbins              M      Detroit Lakes        0:43:44.6 14:05 64  12       M 60-64   
841   855  Dianne Riley               F      Cottage Grove        0:43:46.1 14:05 57  32       F 55-59   
842   1050 B. WADSWORTH               M      Belvidere            0:43:48.4 14:06 7   15       M 0- 8    
843   1049 Brian Wadsworth            M      Belvidere            0:43:49.2 14:06 37  37       M 35-39   
844   1277 M. Ferretti                F      Harvard              0:43:49.4 14:06 7   6        F 0- 8    
845   296  Jeannine Ferretti          F      Harvard              0:43:49.8 14:06 39  67       F 35-39   
846   165  Jennifer Chatman           F      Rockford             0:43:58.4 14:09 36  68       F 35-39   
847   882  Ann Sanchez                F      Rockford             0:43:58.6 14:09 57  33       F 55-59   
848   583  Bethany Knight             F      Winnebago            0:43:59.3 14:09 36  69       F 35-39   
849   365  K. Gilbertson              M      Rockford             0:44:01.1 14:10 11  20       M 11-12   
850   594  C. Kossman                 M      Belvidere            0:44:03.9 14:11 12  21       M 11-12   
851   886  Isabella Sandwick          F      Loves Park           0:44:06.2 14:12 15  25       F 15-19   
852   885  Deborah Sandwick           F      Loves Park           0:44:08.3 14:12 52  38       F 50-54   
853   567  Rebecca Kinison            F      Roscoe               0:44:16.2 14:15 41  63       F 40-44   
854   758  Todd Mueller               M      Loves Park           0:44:17.3 14:15 49  31       M 45-49   
855   11   Natalie Ainsworth          F      Roscoe               0:44:18.9 14:16 28  43       F 25-29   
856   79   Amber Ball                 F      Beloit               0:44:25.2 14:18 26  44       F 25-29   
857   1016 Bria Thompson              F      Rockford             0:44:26.3 14:18 35  70       F 35-39   
858   265  David Einoris              M      marengo              0:44:27.1 14:18 72  1        M 70-74   
859   383  Jamie Gooley               F      Durand               0:44:27.2 14:18 36  71       F 35-39   
860   914  Leilani Schultz            F      Caledonia            0:44:30.0 14:19 34  53       F 30-34   
861   702  Katrina McIntosh           F      Rockford             0:44:31.2 14:20 51  39       F 50-54   
862   876  M. Runyard                 F      Machesney Park       0:44:38.5 14:22 10  17       F 9-10    
863   729  E. Mikos                   F      Roscoe               0:44:42.7 14:23 10  18       F 9-10    
864   730  Mark Mikos Jr              M      Roscoe               0:44:43.7 14:24 36  38       M 35-39   
865   1236 Maddie Harland             F      Byron                0:44:51.3 14:26 13  17       F 13-14   
866   1052 KAY WADSWORTH              F      Belvidere            0:44:52.4 14:27 42  64       F 40-44   
867   1051 H. WADSWORTH               M      Belvidere            0:44:52.8 14:27 5   16       M 0- 8    
868   1145 Frank Walter               M      Rockford             0:44:52.9 14:27 72  2        M 70-74   
869   866  Shelby Rollins             F      Rockford             0:45:02.0 14:30 22  45       F 20-24   
870   93   Kirstyn Becker             F      South Beloit         0:45:05.0 14:31 23  46       F 20-24   
871   1077 Whitney Wetzel             F      Stillman Valley      0:45:05.8 14:31 26  45       F 25-29   
872   1076 Lori Wetzel                F      Lindenwood           0:45:05.9 14:31 49  49       F 45-49   
873   289  Heather Exstorm            F      Rockford             0:45:07.5 14:31 45  50       F 45-49   
874   865  Sandy Rollins              F      Rockford             0:45:07.9 14:32 53  40       F 50-54   
875   180  Erin Cobb                  F      Harvard              0:45:17.6 14:35 43  65       F 40-44   
876   899  Joan Schiffer              F      Rockford             0:45:28.6 14:38 45  51       F 45-49   
877   901  K. Schiffer                F      Rockford             0:45:28.8 14:38 9   19       F 9-10    
878   23   L. Alvarado                M      Roscoe               0:45:30.9 14:39 7   17       M 0- 8    
879   22   Laura Alvarado             F      Roscoe               0:45:32.0 14:39 32  54       F 30-34   
880   1188 Sara Null                  F      Roscoe               0:45:33.1 14:40 37  72       F 35-39   
881   374  H. Gleitz-Helt             M      Rockford             0:45:33.8 14:40 7   18       M 0- 8    
882   127  Brenda Branham             F      Rockford             0:45:33.9 14:40 37  73       F 35-39   
883   1146 Brittany Rohr              F      Rockton              0:45:34.3 14:40 44  66       F 40-44   
884   373  Courtney Gleitz            F      Rockford             0:45:34.4 14:40 22  47       F 20-24   
885   60   Michael Asplund            M      Rockford             0:45:38.0 14:41 44  36       M 40-44   
886   58   E. Asplund                 F      Rockford             0:45:38.1 14:41 9   20       F 9-10    
887   59   Krista Asplund             F      Rockford             0:45:38.1 14:41 44  67       F 40-44   
888   738  L. Milne                   M      Rockton              0:45:43.8 14:43 7   19       M 0- 8    
889   739  Nathan Milne               M      Rockton              0:45:44.0 14:43 34  39       M 30-34   
890   1038 Jaymee Umali               F      Machesney Park       0:45:48.1 14:44 35  74       F 35-39   
891   237  Nicole Dettmer             F      Machesney Park       0:45:54.5 14:47 46  52       F 45-49   
892   973  Michelle Staff             F      Janesville           0:45:57.3 14:47 44  68       F 40-44   
893   784  Joseph Oca                 M      Rockford             0:45:58.8 14:48 31  40       M 30-34   
894   394  Shannah Gray               F      Rockford             0:46:01.0 14:49 30  55       F 30-34   
895   434  Amanda Harris              F      Winnebago            0:46:01.6 14:49 31  56       F 30-34   
896   596  T. Krastel                 M      Rockford             0:46:02.5 14:49 9   27       M 9-10    
897   727  Leslie Middleton           F      Rockford             0:46:08.6 14:51 55  34       F 55-59   
898   996  Denise Swartz              F      Byron                0:46:12.5 14:52 65  1        F 65-69   
899   705  Shawn McLain               M      Rockford             0:46:18.5 14:54 20  20       M 20-24   
900   582  Megan Kniffen              F      Loves Park           0:46:21.0 14:55 38  75       F 35-39   
901   915  Mike Schultz               M      Caledonia            0:46:23.0 14:56 37  39       M 35-39   
902   547  R. Keen                    M      Loves Park           0:46:27.7 14:57 10  28       M 9-10    
903   545  Jake Keen                  M      Loves Park           0:46:28.2 14:57 20  21       M 20-24   
904   1231 J. Cruz                    M      Crown Point          0:46:42.5 15:02 11  22       M 11-12   
905   1229 Arvin Cruz                 M      Crown Point          0:46:44.0 15:02 47  32       M 45-49   
906   425  C. Hanson                  F      Rockford             0:46:44.1 15:03 10  21       F 9-10    
907   94   Barbara Beckett            F      Rockford             0:46:44.2 15:03 55  35       F 55-59   
908   1055 K. Walker                  F      Rockford             0:46:44.5 15:03 12  23       F 11-12   
909   307  Susan Foor                 F      Minneapolis          0:46:48.2 15:04 53  41       F 50-54   
910   474  Alison Hoffman             F      Rockford             0:46:48.9 15:04 53  42       F 50-54   
911   859  Sharon Robbins             F      Detroit Lakes        0:46:48.9 15:04 57  36       F 55-59   
912   1069 Ron Weckerly               M      Rockford             0:46:59.8 15:08 71  3        M 70-74   
913   1216 Corey Mayfield             M      Loves Park           0:46:59.8 15:08 41  37       M 40-44   
914   1217 Nicci Mayfield             F      Loves Park           0:47:00.3 15:08 38  76       F 35-39   
915   1067 Ginnie Weckerly            F      Rockford             0:47:01.0 15:08 46  53       F 45-49   
916   139  Linda Buss                 F      Freeport             0:47:06.9 15:10 64  14       F 60-64   
917   1270 D. Rueio                   M      Rockford             0:47:08.3 15:10 4   20       M 0- 8    
918   875  Rodel Rudio                M      Rockford             0:47:09.5 15:11 39  40       M 35-39   
919   80   Meghan Banzhaf             F      Rockford             0:47:11.1 15:11 28  46       F 25-29   
920   710  Heather McLellan           F      Cherry Valley        0:47:11.3 15:11 46  54       F 45-49   
921   745  Ashley Morgan              F      Rockford             0:47:13.3 15:12 24  48       F 20-24   
922   28   Brett Anderson             M      Rockford             0:47:13.5 15:12 26  26       M 25-29   
923   481  Megan Hoffman              F      Rockford             0:47:19.4 15:14 22  49       F 20-24   
924   1129 Mary Zaske                 F      Rockford             0:47:21.0 15:14 61  15       F 60-64   
925   956  Rebecca Soderling          F      Rockford             0:47:43.5 15:22 31  57       F 30-34   
926   470  Sara Hoefer                F      Rockford             0:47:43.8 15:22 31  58       F 30-34   
927   631  A. Lehmann                 F      Rockford             0:47:45.0 15:22 9   22       F 9-10    
928   288  C. Evans                   M      Loves Park           0:47:45.6 15:22 11  23       M 11-12   
929   147  E. Cameron                 M      Loves Park           0:47:46.2 15:22 11  24       M 11-12   
930   1275 Issac Alvarez              M      Loves Park           0:47:46.9 15:23 35  41       M 35-39   
931   1085 Ronda White                F      Rockford             0:47:49.4 15:24 63  16       F 60-64   
932   633  Shannon Lehmann            F      Rockford             0:47:51.6 15:24 44  69       F 40-44   
933   1141 Erin Tinsley               F      Rockford             0:48:04.0 15:28 20  50       F 20-24   
934   1140 Janet Tinsley              F      Rockford             0:48:04.6 15:28 53  43       F 50-54   
935   368  Joan Gillette              F      Loves Park           0:48:07.6 15:29 69  2        F 65-69   
936   124  Nathan Bradford            M      Rockford             0:48:09.2 15:30 14  18       M 13-14   
937   632  Daniel Lehmann             M      Rockford             0:48:22.5 15:34 44  38       M 40-44   
938   1122 Savanah Xayasith Ortega    F      Rockford             0:48:24.1 15:35 27  47       F 25-29   
939   162  Victor Chahin              M      Rockford             0:48:24.6 15:35 48  33       M 45-49   
940   400  C. Groh                    M      Genoa                0:48:24.7 15:35 10  29       M 9-10    
941   897  Vince schideman            M      Rockford             0:48:34.3 15:38 40  39       M 40-44   
942   895  L. Schideman               M      Rockford             0:48:36.2 15:39 6   21       M 0- 8    
943   896  Melinda Schideman          F      Rockford             0:48:36.5 15:39 35  77       F 35-39   
944   463  Becky Heyerdahl            F      Roscoe               0:48:39.9 15:40 39  78       F 35-39   
945   465  J. Heyerdahl               M      Roscoe               0:48:39.9 15:40 7   22       M 0- 8    
946   357  A. Gehrke                  F      Rockford             0:48:47.1 15:42 10  23       F 9-10    
947   869  N. Rondone                 M      Loves Park           0:48:47.5 15:42 7   23       M 0- 8    
948   482  O. Hoffman                 M      Pecatonica           0:48:48.5 15:43 5   24       M 0- 8    
949   480  Maegen Hoffman             F      Pecatonica           0:48:48.5 15:43 34  59       F 30-34   
950   854  Connie Riggs               F      Rockford             0:48:48.7 15:43 64  17       F 60-64   
951   957  Crystal Soltow             F      Belvidere            0:48:49.4 15:43 34  60       F 30-34   
952   1128 K. Zaske                   F      Rockford             0:48:49.4 15:43 10  24       F 9-10    
953   8    Tom Abraham                M      Poplar Grove         0:48:50.4 15:43 45  34       M 45-49   
954   533  Lisa Johnson               F      Rockton              0:48:53.1 15:44 55  37       F 55-59   
955   119  Ron Bowen                  M      Rockford             0:48:53.8 15:44 65  9        M 65-69   
956   791  Jason Paap                 M      rockford             0:48:57.5 15:45 41  40       M 40-44   
957   868  Crystal Rondone            F      Loves Park           0:48:58.5 15:46 36  79       F 35-39   
958   100  L. Berg                    M      Rockford             0:48:58.7 15:46 9   30       M 9-10    
959   526  Ashley Johnson             F      Rockford             0:49:04.1 15:48 33  61       F 30-34   
960   331  R. Fritz                   F      Rockford             0:49:21.5 15:53 10  25       F 9-10    
961   379  Katie Goethe               F      Belvidere            0:49:22.8 15:54 40  70       F 40-44   
962   1110 m. wolter                  F      Rockford             0:49:24.0 15:54 10  26       F 9-10    
963   1187 Rich Wolter                M      Rockford             0:49:24.8 15:54 40  41       M 40-44   
964   57   Lori Ash                   F      Machesney Park       0:49:32.1 15:57 48  55       F 45-49   
965   1185 Paul Brantner              M      Byron                0:49:32.9 15:57 29  27       M 25-29   
966   1247 C. Caruana                 M      Rockford             0:49:39.5 15:59 10  31       M 9-10    
967   548  E. Kehl                    F      Roscoe               0:49:40.6 15:59 7   7        F 0- 8    
968   581  M. Kniffen                 F      Loves Park           0:49:40.6 15:59 7   8        F 0- 8    
969   551  Phonesavanh Kehl           F      Roscoe               0:49:41.0 15:59 41  71       F 40-44   
970   608  Jessica Lancaster          F      Rockford             0:49:42.3 16:00 33  62       F 30-34   
971   951  Sonia Smith                F      Belvidere            0:49:43.1 16:00 48  56       F 45-49   
972   154  Jamie Carroll              F      Aurora               0:49:44.2 16:00 34  63       F 30-34   
973   661  Doreen Mace                F      Rockford             0:49:44.5 16:01 55  38       F 55-59   
974   16   Jodi Allen                 F      Rockford             0:49:48.3 16:02 37  80       F 35-39   
975   233  Cori Delavan               F      Rockford             0:49:50.0 16:02 38  81       F 35-39   
976   629  Alphonso Lee               M      Chicago Heights      0:49:51.7 16:03 29  28       M 25-29   
977   332  Angelina Frometa           F      Rockford             0:49:51.8 16:03 51  44       F 50-54   
978   945  Erica Smith                F      Rockford             0:49:53.2 16:03 26  48       F 25-29   
979   38   Stacy Anderson             F      Rockford             0:49:58.0 16:05 43  72       F 40-44   
980   592  S. Koshi                   F      Rockford             0:49:58.3 16:05 12  24       F 11-12   
981   593  T. Koshi                   F      Rockford             0:49:58.5 16:05 10  27       F 9-10    
982   1027 Lauren Trotter             F      Rockford             0:50:04.6 16:07 22  51       F 20-24   
983   1266 Amanda Ackerman            F      Rockford             0:50:10.7 16:09 31  64       F 30-34   
984   1265 Heather Akre               F      Rockford             0:50:18.5 16:12 36  82       F 35-39   
985   117  Matt Bourque               M      South China          0:50:20.0 16:12 21  22       M 20-24   
986   167  becky CHILDS               F      Rockford             0:50:20.1 16:12 62  18       F 60-64   
987   494  Marianne Huber             F      Rockford             0:50:30.5 16:15 54  45       F 50-54   
988   597  G. Kringel                 M      Roscoe               0:50:31.4 16:16 9   32       M 9-10    
989   598  Maria Kringel              F      Roscoe               0:50:31.6 16:16 40  73       F 40-44   
990   484  Timothy Hoffman            M      Rockford             0:50:38.9 16:18 52  25       M 50-54   
991   479  Libby Hoffman              F      Rockford             0:50:39.8 16:18 50  46       F 50-54   
992   259  Caitlin Dull               F      Loves Park           0:50:43.7 16:20 30  65       F 30-34   
993   599  Amanda Kriston             F      Chicago              0:50:57.0 16:24 28  49       F 25-29   
994   1245 H. Flores                  F      Belvidere            0:51:05.1 16:27 5   9        F 0- 8    
995   1244 Robert Flores              M      Belvidere            0:51:05.2 16:27 34  41       M 30-34   
996   1243 Sarah Flores               F      Belvidere            0:51:06.2 16:27 37  83       F 35-39   
997   34   Ellen Anderson             F      Sycamore             0:51:10.4 16:28 58  39       F 55-59   
998   232  Margie Deiter              F      Rockford             0:51:17.0 16:30 71  1        F 70-74   
999   686  Melissa McAdams-Huffman    F      Belvidere            0:51:23.1 16:32 49  57       F 45-49   
1000  7    Sherry Abraham             F      Poplar Grove         0:51:23.4 16:32 44  74       F 40-44   
1001  1088 Gena Whitson               F      Rockford             0:51:37.0 16:37 40  75       F 40-44   
1002  1089 H. Whitson                 F      Rockford             0:51:37.1 16:37 6   10       F 0- 8    
1003  1070 Jacob Wehmeyer             M      Rockford             0:51:44.4 16:39 29  29       M 25-29   
1004  984  Retha Stout                F      Rockford             0:51:44.4 16:39 40  76       F 40-44   
1005  108  Michelle Blair             F      Rockford             0:51:44.5 16:39 30  66       F 30-34   
1006  1202 Rashida Lewis              F      Bryant               0:51:53.2 16:42 36  84       F 35-39   
1007  654  Stuart Lohrenz             M      Rockford             0:51:58.5 16:44 64  13       M 60-64   
1008  411  Dana Gugliuzza             F      Loves Park           0:51:58.9 16:44 47  58       F 45-49   
1009  1026 Kathy Trotter              F      Rockford             0:51:59.0 16:44 50  47       F 50-54   
1010  113  Diane Bonacquisti          F      Rockford             0:52:03.5 16:45 64  19       F 60-64   
1011  938  Felicia Sines              F      Rockford             0:52:06.9 16:46 32  67       F 30-34   
1012  414  K. Haines                  F      Genoa                0:52:09.6 16:47 11  25       F 11-12   
1013  1198 Joe Pitt                   M      Beloit               0:52:10.0 16:47 34  42       M 30-34   
1014  268  Megan Elisius              F      Mchenry              0:52:10.3 16:47 31  68       F 30-34   
1015  813  Katrina Pipitone           F      Machesney Park       0:52:10.8 16:48 50  48       F 50-54   
1016  1003 Mellissa Tallacksen        F      Rockton              0:52:10.8 16:48 45  59       F 45-49   
1017  449  D. Heckelmiller            F      Rockford             0:52:12.7 16:48 9   28       F 9-10    
1018  572  LInda Kleindienst          F      Rockford             0:52:13.2 16:48 59  40       F 55-59   
1019  448  Casey Heckelmiller         F      Rockford             0:52:14.0 16:49 38  85       F 35-39   
1020  44   Lydia Andrews              F      Marengo              0:52:14.3 16:49 16  26       F 15-19   
1021  781  O. Norquist                F      Rockford             0:52:14.7 16:49 10  29       F 9-10    
1022  1083 S. Whelan                  F      Rockford             0:52:15.1 16:49 11  26       F 11-12   
1023  1082 Sarah Whelan               F      Rockford             0:52:16.3 16:49 42  77       F 40-44   
1024  51   Karen Archer               F      Rockford             0:52:16.4 16:49 47  60       F 45-49   
1025  658  Susan Lundgren             F      Rockford             0:52:16.4 16:49 62  20       F 60-64   
1026  20   Toni Altamore              F      Rockford             0:52:16.4 16:49 52  49       F 50-54   
1027  689  Maureen McCarty            F      Loves Park           0:52:16.8 16:50 56  41       F 55-59   
1028  1274 Allison Zimmerman          F      Rockford             0:52:16.8 16:50 22  52       F 20-24   
1029  1131 Julia Zimmerman            F      Rockford             0:52:17.2 16:50 56  42       F 55-59   
1030  46   Sheryl Andrews             F      Marengo              0:52:59.7 17:03 53  50       F 50-54   
1031  258  Dennis Dougherty           M      Marengo              0:52:59.8 17:03 58  23       M 55-59   
1032  427  A. Hanvy                   M      Rockford             0:53:05.8 17:05 7   25       M 0- 8    
1033  99   Jessica Berg               F      Rockford             0:53:09.5 17:07 36  86       F 35-39   
1034  1237 Brittany Spindlel          F      Stevens Point        0:53:17.5 17:09 26  50       F 25-29   
1035  916  Brianna Sears              F      Machesney Park       0:53:20.6 17:10 27  51       F 25-29   
1036  917  Karl Sears                 M      Machesney Park       0:53:20.8 17:10 29  30       M 25-29   
1037  575  Christopher Kline          M      Loves Park           0:53:21.9 17:11 48  35       M 45-49   
1038  576  J. Kline                   M      Loves Park           0:53:23.2 17:11 9   33       M 9-10    
1039  423  Krista Hanna               F      Davis Junction       0:53:25.0 17:12 37  87       F 35-39   
1040  76   Abbi Balk                  F      Poplar Grove         0:53:25.3 17:12 24  53       F 20-24   
1041  78   Theresa Balk               F      Poplar Grove         0:53:25.7 17:12 58  43       F 55-59   
1042  370  Kelsey Gilliam             F      Monroe Center        0:53:25.8 17:12 37  88       F 35-39   
1043  668  L. Maijala                 F      Dekalb               0:53:28.4 17:13 4   11       F 0- 8    
1044  353  Lisa Gatto                 F      Marengo              0:53:28.8 17:13 40  78       F 40-44   
1045  607  Jodi Lampi                 F      Dekalb               0:53:28.8 17:13 34  69       F 30-34   
1046  115  Tony Boose                 M      MarengoMarengo       0:53:29.2 17:13 46  36       M 45-49   
1047  669  Anonymous Participant      F                           0:53:29.7 17:13 34  70       F 30-34   
1048  354  M. Gatto                   F      Marengo              0:53:29.7 17:13 7   12       F 0- 8    
1049  928  ANNA SHARP                 F      Caledonia            0:53:34.1 17:14 20  54       F 20-24   
1050  929  TERI SHARP                 F      Caledonia            0:53:34.3 17:15 54  51       F 50-54   
1051  1200 Steve Casper               M      Rockford             0:53:34.6 17:15 53  26       M 50-54   
1052  218  Mark Crubaugh              M      Saunemin             0:53:42.6 17:17 59  24       M 55-59   
1053  467  Katie Hickey               F      Simpsonville         0:53:48.3 17:19 19  27       F 15-19   
1054  1040 Isabelle Valavanis         F      Rockton              0:53:48.4 17:19 20  55       F 20-24   
1055  769  Wendy Nelson               F      Rockford             0:53:56.9 17:22 56  44       F 55-59   
1056  867  Santa Romero-Arvidson      F      Rockford             0:54:00.7 17:23 32  71       F 30-34   
1057  53   adrian argosino            M      Rockford             0:54:00.8 17:23 28  31       M 25-29   
1058  817  Andrew Plett               M      Rockford             0:54:04.0 17:24 39  42       M 35-39   
1059  1210 Kristi Lundine             F      Stillman Valley      0:54:04.5 17:24 43  79       F 40-44   
1060  820  P. Plett                   M      Rockford             0:54:04.7 17:24 6   26       M 0- 8    
1061  1211 Pauline Dunk               F      Byron                0:54:04.9 17:24 43  80       F 40-44   
1062  819  Jamie Plett                F      Rockford             0:54:19.7 17:29 37  89       F 35-39   
1063  118  Christy Bowen              F      Rockford             0:54:19.7 17:29 63  21       F 60-64   
1064  818  E. Plett                   F      Rockford             0:54:20.0 17:29 4   13       F 0- 8    
1065  348  Leslie Garcia              F      Rockford             0:54:20.8 17:30 34  72       F 30-34   
1066  14   Troy Akerman               M      Roscoe               0:54:26.0 17:31 50  27       M 50-54   
1067  12   Andrea Akerman             F      Roscoe               0:54:26.1 17:31 49  61       F 45-49   
1068  3    Barb Aasen                 F      Roscoe               0:54:26.9 17:31 49  62       F 45-49   
1069  202  Nicki Cottrell             F      Rockford             0:54:41.8 17:36 41  81       F 40-44   
1070  1260 Joshua Milsaps             M      Rockdford            0:54:47.6 17:38 14  19       M 13-14   
1071  610  Ray Lang                   M      Cherry Valley        0:54:49.7 17:39 61  14       M 60-64   
1072  824  Emily Potocki              F      Rockford             0:54:50.6 17:39 31  73       F 30-34   
1073  825  Matt Potocki               M      Rockford             0:54:54.0 17:40 36  43       M 35-39   
1074  1225 Lori Perkins               F      Loves Park           0:55:02.6 17:43 47  63       F 45-49   
1075  498  Anonymous Participant      F                           0:55:04.6 17:44 5   14       F 0- 8    
1076  501  Anonymous Participant      F                           0:55:04.7 17:44 39  90       F 35-39   
1077  500  Anonymous Participant      F                           0:55:05.9 17:44 7   15       F 0- 8    
1078  1261 S. Milsaps                 F      Rockford             0:55:06.3 17:44 8   16       F 0- 8    
1079  499  Brian Huels                M      Rockford             0:55:06.6 17:44 41  42       M 40-44   
1080  935  Tabitha SImon              F      Belvidere            0:55:07.9 17:45 50  52       F 50-54   
1081  443  Twyla Hauser               F      Rockford             0:55:12.4 17:46 54  53       F 50-54   
1082  1004 Annie Taylor               F      Roscoe               0:55:12.6 17:46 58  45       F 55-59   
1083  435  Lori Hart-Piper            F      Rockford             0:55:14.6 17:47 55  46       F 55-59   
1084  530  Denise Johnson             F      Rockford             0:55:17.0 17:48 61  22       F 60-64   
1085  84   D'Lynn Barr                F      Winnebago            0:55:18.5 17:48 45  64       F 45-49   
1086  86   Jessica Barr               F      Winnebago            0:55:19.1 17:48 45  65       F 45-49   
1087  393  Gail Gray                  F      Belvidere            0:55:20.4 17:49 42  82       F 40-44   
1088  1195 Anne Marie Smith           F      Roscoe               0:55:32.7 17:53 46  66       F 45-49   
1089  1233 Charity Smith              F      Beloit               0:55:32.9 17:53 43  83       F 40-44   
1090  642  Morgan Lichty              F      Loves Park           0:55:35.0 17:53 32  74       F 30-34   
1091  291  A. Fairchild               F      Loves Park           0:55:41.2 17:55 11  27       F 11-12   
1092  424  A. Hanson                  F      Loves Park           0:55:41.8 17:56 11  28       F 11-12   
1093  703  Rebecca McLain             F      Rockford             0:55:45.0 17:57 44  84       F 40-44   
1094  495  Jan Hubley                 F      Machesney Park       0:55:47.6 17:57 59  47       F 55-59   
1095  298  R. Flaningam               F      Loves Park           0:55:54.7 18:00 10  30       F 9-10    
1096  1276 Stacey Weavel              F      Winnebago            0:55:55.2 18:00 50  54       F 50-54   
1097  780  Denise Nordenberg          F      Rockford             0:56:02.1 18:02 55  48       F 55-59   
1098  1043 Z. Vaughan                 M      Cherry Valley        0:56:07.1 18:04 9   34       M 9-10    
1099  1042 Roxann Vaughan             F      Cherry Valley        0:56:07.4 18:04 42  85       F 40-44   
1100  1013 N. Temple                  M      Roscoe               0:56:14.2 18:06 8   27       M 0- 8    
1101  1153 Terri Collins              F      Rockford             0:56:15.7 18:06 55  49       F 55-59   
1102  1099 N. Wilson                  M      Rockton              0:56:18.9 18:08 9   35       M 9-10    
1103  1098 Deanna Wilson              F      Rockton              0:56:20.5 18:08 43  86       F 40-44   
1104  1012 Jennifer Temple            F      Roscoe               0:56:21.5 18:08 46  67       F 45-49   
1105  333  H. Frossard                F      Rockford             0:56:29.9 18:11 12  29       F 11-12   
1106  649  Autumn Lionello            F      Gurnee               0:56:30.9 18:11 37  91       F 35-39   
1107  651  G. Lionello                F      Gurnee               0:56:31.1 18:11 9   31       F 9-10    
1108  378  Cathy Goethe               F      Rockford             0:56:31.1 18:11 66  3        F 65-69   
1109  1022 Tracy Thumm                F      Saint Charles        0:56:31.7 18:12 45  68       F 45-49   
1110  380  SARA GOETHE                F      Rockford             0:56:34.6 18:13 37  92       F 35-39   
1111  367  Lois Gill                  F      Rockford             0:56:38.1 18:14 62  23       F 60-64   
1112  334  Nicole Frossard            F      Rockford             0:56:38.1 18:14 41  87       F 40-44   
1113  215  B. Croisant                M      Rockford             0:56:40.6 18:14 10  36       M 9-10    
1114  140  C. Buteyn                  M      Machesney Park       0:56:53.1 18:19 11  25       M 11-12   
1115  143  Staci Buteyn               F      Machesney Park       0:56:56.2 18:20 34  75       F 30-34   
1116  1219 K. Tracey                  F      Roscoe               0:57:01.4 18:21 10  32       F 9-10    
1117  216  Tiffany Croisant           F      Rockford             0:57:01.8 18:21 39  93       F 35-39   
1118  1218 Michelle Lynch             F      Roscoe               0:57:04.1 18:22 42  88       F 40-44   
1119  606  Marie Kutz                 F      Machesney Park       0:57:11.7 18:25 35  94       F 35-39   
1120  31   Christine Anderson         F      Capron               0:57:20.5 18:27 47  69       F 45-49   
1121  979  Kristine Stensland         F      Machesney Park       0:57:20.6 18:27 48  70       F 45-49   
1122  652  Nicholas Lionello          M      Gurnee               0:57:25.2 18:29 37  44       M 35-39   
1123  650  C. Lionello                M      Gurnee               0:57:25.7 18:29 7   28       M 0- 8    
1124  636  Erica Leming               F      Rockford             0:57:27.4 18:30 38  95       F 35-39   
1125  635  C. Leming                  M      Rockford             0:57:27.7 18:30 8   29       M 0- 8    
1126  141  Emelie Buteyn              F      Machesney Park       0:57:28.1 18:30 13  18       F 13-14   
1127  142  Keith Buteyn               M      Machesney Park       0:57:28.2 18:30 39  45       M 35-39   
1128  439  P. Hartzog                 M      Rockford             0:57:30.8 18:31 8   30       M 0- 8    
1129  507  A. Hunter                  F      Rockford             0:57:31.4 18:31 8   17       F 0- 8    
1130  1121 Steven Wysong              M      Rockford             0:57:45.4 18:35 38  46       M 35-39   
1131  257  Anne Dotson                F      Rockford             0:57:45.7 18:35 33  76       F 30-34   
1132  528  Briana Johnson             F      Rockford             0:57:46.1 18:36 38  96       F 35-39   
1133  27   A. Anderson                F      Machesney Park       0:57:47.9 18:36 10  33       F 9-10    
1134  438  E. Hartzog                 F      Rockford             0:58:12.4 18:44 6   18       F 0- 8    
1135  297  Jamie Flaningam            F      Loves Park           0:58:20.2 18:47 33  77       F 30-34   
1136  1212 Ellisa Craig               F      Belvidere            0:58:33.1 18:51 22  56       F 20-24   
1137  208  Mike Craig                 M      Belvidere            0:58:33.2 18:51 57  25       M 55-59   
1138  496  Staci Hubley-Taylor        F      Machesney Park       0:58:40.9 18:53 38  97       F 35-39   
1139  1091 Lorri Wickingson           F      Whitewater           0:58:41.1 18:53 58  50       F 55-59   
1140  97   Linnea Bengtsson           F      ROCKFORD             0:58:44.1 18:54 35  98       F 35-39   
1141  306  Shawn Folgate              F      Orangeville          0:58:53.9 18:57 45  71       F 45-49   
1142  305  Savanna Folgate            F      Orangeville          0:58:55.8 18:58 13  19       F 13-14   
1143  102  Julie Berwanger            F      Loves Park           0:58:59.4 18:59 35  99       F 35-39   
1144  437  Emily Hartzog              F      Rockford             0:59:00.2 18:59 42  89       F 40-44   
1145  508  Janel Hunter               F      Rockford             0:59:00.4 18:59 38  100      F 35-39   
1146  656  Kyna Lucas                 F      Rockford             0:59:06.9 19:02 34  78       F 30-34   
1147  1011 laura telling              F      Rockford             0:59:09.5 19:02 60  24       F 60-64   
1148  657  KAROLYN LUND T             F      Loves Park           0:59:10.1 19:03 74  2        F 70-74   
1149  754  scott mprris               M      Rockford             0:59:10.1 19:03 68  10       M 65-69   
1150  630  peter leggero              M      Rockford             0:59:10.3 19:03 68  11       M 65-69   
1151  747  becky morris               F      Rockford             0:59:10.9 19:03 60  25       F 60-64   
1152  308  Jenaya Ford                F      Rockford             0:59:12.1 19:03 21  57       F 20-24   
1153  329  Tarina Frisella            F      Rockford             0:59:12.4 19:03 37  101      F 35-39   
1154  364  Angela Gilbert             F      Roscoe               0:59:12.4 19:03 37  102      F 35-39   
1155  130  Amanda Broderick           F      Loves Park           0:59:12.5 19:03 31  79       F 30-34   
1156  904  Angela Schindler           F      Davis                0:59:13.1 19:04 25  52       F 25-29   
1157  1116 Maria Wright               F      Roscoe               0:59:17.7 19:05 42  90       F 40-44   
1158  1160 D. Garrett                 M      Cherry Valley        0:59:30.6 19:09 8   31       M 0- 8    
1159  13   Radison Akerman            M      Roscoe               0:59:43.6 19:13 17  26       M 15-19   
1160  1159 Joy Bohn                   F      Cherry Valley        0:59:53.4 19:17 36  103      F 35-39   
1161  994  Kayla Swanson              F      Rockford             1:00:09.2 19:22 25  53       F 25-29   
1162  235  bill demarco               M      Rockford             1:00:27.8 19:28 67  12       M 65-69   
1163  234  barb demarco               F      Rockford             1:00:28.5 19:28 67  4        F 65-69   
1164  843  Jodi Rasmussen             F      Rockford             1:00:40.8 19:32 44  91       F 40-44   
1165  793  Michele Pankow             F      Rockford             1:00:40.9 19:32 48  72       F 45-49   
1166  406  L. Groh                    M      Rockford             1:00:56.4 19:37 6   32       M 0- 8    
1167  836  Laura Radant               F      Loves Park           1:00:56.9 19:37 49  73       F 45-49   
1168  826  Albertine Potter           F      Rockford             1:01:38.3 19:50 65  5        F 65-69   
1169  827  Philip Potter              M      Rockford             1:01:38.3 19:50 38  47       M 35-39   
1170  146  Jenny Caiozzo              F      Rockford             1:01:50.1 19:54 39  104      F 35-39   
1171  405  LuAnn Groh                 F      Rockford             1:01:52.4 19:55 65  6        F 65-69   
1172  404  Kaylene Groh               F      Rockford             1:01:54.2 19:55 41  92       F 40-44   
1173  402  Jacob Groh                 M      Genoa                1:01:57.5 19:56 33  43       M 30-34   
1174  921  Tonya Severing             F      Rockford             1:02:12.7 20:01 44  93       F 40-44   
1175  720  Sam Meyers                 M      Loves Park           1:02:14.0 20:02 42  43       M 40-44   
1176  377  Marilyn Goepfert           F      Rockford             1:02:52.4 20:14 71  3        F 70-74   
1177  1093 E. Wilfong                 F      Rockford             1:03:39.6 20:29 10  34       F 9-10    
1178  736  M. Miller                  F      Rockford             1:03:39.6 20:29 10  35       F 9-10    
1179  735  Laurie Miller              F      Rockford             1:03:46.9 20:32 47  74       F 45-49   
1180  940  Theresa Sinks              F      Rockford             1:04:11.3 20:40 57  51       F 55-59   
1181  1273 Tyler Hillman              M      Rockford             1:04:12.9 20:40 62  15       M 60-64   
1182  664  Ann Magee                  F      Rockford             1:06:49.9 21:31 55  52       F 55-59   
1183  517  Jonrael James              F      Rockford             1:09:27.6 22:21 26  54       F 25-29   
1184  527  Barbara Johnson            F      Belvidere            1:11:48.5 23:07 68  7        F 65-69   
1185  516  Nancy Jacobson             F      Rockford             1:11:48.6 23:07 61  26       F 60-64   
1186  660  Elizabeth Lutmer           F      Rockford             1:13:36.1 23:41 34  80       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sean Brown   1286 30  1       M      Loves Park IL US 16:48.6 
2     Ben Sievert  932  25  2       M      Rockford IL US   17:10.8 
3     Phil Martino 1249 40  3       M      Rockford IL US   18:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gianna Sagona   879  17  6       F      Caledonia IL US  18:57.1 
2     Natalia Martino 1250 16  13      F      Rockford IL US   19:50.9 
3     Marisa Brown    132  25  14      F      Loves Park IL US 19:53.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Gnewuch 1282 54  5       M      Belvidere IL US 18:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jessica iasparro 510 47  15      F      Rockford IL US 19:54.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Hernandez 458 8   123     M      Belvidere IL US 25:54.0 
2     R. Anderson  36  7   229     M      Rockford IL US  28:52.4 
3     R. Beary     91  8   245     M      Rockford IL US  29:17.7 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Anderson 40   10  68      M      Rockford IL US   23:27.7 
2     G. Casis    1181 9   112     M      Loves Park IL US 25:14.3 
3     B. Butt     144  9   144     M      Belvidere IL US  26:33.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Martino 1252 11  20      M      Rockford IL US  20:33.9 
2     H. Johnson 531  12  85      M      Rockford IL US  24:19.2 
3     T. Shaffer 926  11  179     M      Belvidere IL US 27:36.0 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Owen Dahlberg  223 14  26      M      Rockford IL US 20:54.7 
2     Nino Fulbright 338 13  28      M      rockford IL US 21:03.6 
3     Samuel Retzer  852 13  46      M      Rockford IL US 22:06.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chase Upmann   1257 17  9       M      Rockford IL US  19:24.9 
2     Jacob Woloszyn 1107 18  16      M      Rockford IL US  20:09.6 
3     Jt Emenecker   1285 16  18      M      Pecatonia IL US 20:28.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pj Nordgren    1262 21  4       M      Kirkland IL US   18:24.5 
2     Joshua Teal    1005 24  42      M      Janesville WI US 21:48.4 
3     Liam McCormack 692  21  48      M      Rockford IL US   22:14.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Kasigyi 543  29  27      M      Rockford IL US  20:59.5 
2     Charles Warren 1297 27  39      M      Rockford IL US  21:38.2 
3     Cody Laseman   622  27  71      M      Belvidere IL US 23:34.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Morgan     746 33  10      M      Rockford IL US 19:27.0 
2     David Gray     392 30  22      M      Rockford IL US 20:36.0 
3     Brandon Bowmar 121 30  57      M      Rockford IL US 22:32.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bart Schreck       907 36  12      M      Rockford IL US   19:49.1 
2     Michael Ellerbroek 269 37  17      M      Roscoe IL US     20:21.5 
3     Will Hoff          472 37  24      M      Pecatonica IL US 20:48.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Woolery 1115 43  7       M      Winnebago IL US  18:56.8 
2     Brian Wakeley   1053 43  25      M      Loves Park IL US 20:52.2 
3     Jason Freund    327  42  40      M      Belvidere IL US  21:40.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gonzalo Gomez    381 48  32      M      Belvidere IL US 21:13.6 
2     Alex DiBenedetto 239 46  51      M      Rockford IL US  22:16.1 
3     Joe Alligood     18  49  58      M      Rockford IL US  22:38.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Warren    1223 54  8       M      Rockford IL US 19:02.4 
2     Robert Lawrence 1295 52  11      M      Rockford IL US 19:47.4 
3     Richard Hollis  1267 54  44      M      Rockford IL US 22:02.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Lichty      643  56  29      M      Monroe Center IL US 21:04.4 
2     Scott Birkeness 107  56  34      M      Belvidere IL US     21:17.3 
3     Mike Delany     1165 57  61      M      Rockford IL US      22:55.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Clark Fry        335 60  47      M      Poplar Grove IL US 22:10.7 
2     Daniel McIlvanie 701 64  99      M      Rock City IL US    24:54.1 
3     Terry Barnett    82  61  102     M      Rockford IL US     25:00.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Kile         559  65  64      M      Davis IL US     23:04.4 
2     James Gillette    1222 66  116     M      Caledonia IL US 25:24.3 
3     Jerry Christenson 169  68  147     M      Genoa IL US     26:34.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Einoris 265  72  858     M      marengo IL US  44:27.1 
2     Frank Walter  1145 72  868     M      Rockford IL US 44:52.9 
3     Ron Weckerly  1069 71  912     M      Rockford IL US 46:59.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyger Johnson 537 78  118     M      Dakota IL US         25:35.2 
2     Tom Baker     74  76  210     M      Machesney Park IL US 28:23.2 
3     John Shaw     930 75  688     M      Rockford IL US       38:44.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Hoffman  477 8   327     F      Pecatonica IL US 30:55.5 
2     I. Enna     278 8   708     F      Rockford IL US   39:09.4 
3     A. Anderson 26  8   734     F      Rockford IL US   39:51.6 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     G. Kohnle   587  10  129     F      Rockford IL US      26:05.4 
2     V. Tekampe  1010 9   378     F      Cherry Valley IL US 31:57.1 
3     P. Shahamat 927  10  393     F      Loves Park IL US    32:19.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Kohnle  588 12  54      F      Rockford IL US  22:20.5 
2     M. Harmsen 433 12  59      F      Rockford IL US  22:38.9 
3     A. Miley   732 11  137     F      Winnebago IL US 26:24.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marissa Roggensack 862  13  50      F      Rockford IL US   22:14.7 
2     Sophia Martino     1251 14  86      F      Rockford IL US   24:23.3 
3     Samantha Slife     944  14  96      F      Loves Park IL US 24:48.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Corso  196 16  53      F      Poplar Grove IL US    22:17.2 
2     Dalissa Moser  751 16  56      F      Stillman Valley IL US 22:28.7 
3     Megan Peterson 803 17  92      F      Roscoe IL US          24:41.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julia Kaster     1208 22  21      F      Clinton WI US  20:35.3 
2     Siena Peterson   805  23  31      F      Rockford IL US 21:12.4 
3     Alexandra Childs 166  23  41      F      Chicago IL US  21:47.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bethany Savala  888 27  70      F      Hazel Green WI US 23:31.2 
2     Chelsea Andrews 42  26  167     F      Brodhead WI US    27:11.3 
3     Ellen Larson    618 28  172     F      Madison WI US     27:25.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Margaret Hopkins 490 30  55      F      Brooklyn NY US      22:24.2 
2     Leann Burmeister 135 32  69      F      Cherry Valley IL US 23:30.7 
3     Kelly Magoon     667 30  81      F      Rockford IL US      24:00.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liz Baumgardt   90  38  128     F      Rockford IL US 26:04.6 
2     Nazli Lombardo  655 36  134     F      Lombard IL US  26:13.9 
3     Kristina Sturdy 991 37  168     F      Roscoe IL US   27:12.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Megan Johnson        534  41  80      F      Rockford IL US 23:59.1 
2     Heidi Hoppe          1292 42  89      F      Roscoe IL US   24:32.2 
3     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 794  41  93      F      Rockford IL US 24:42.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Oldenburg 785  46  60      F      Rockford IL US 22:43.4 
2     Susan Nelson    1298 45  83      F      Denver CO US   24:01.7 
3     Amy Conklin     182  47  97      F      Rockford IL US 24:48.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Xan Milne     740 51  109     F      Loves Park IL US   25:11.2 
2     Susan Currens 222 50  119     F      Rockford IL US     25:36.1 
3     Lori Fry      336 51  207     F      Poplar Grove IL US 28:16.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shari Rampenthal 840 56  160     F      Beloit WI US   27:00.2 
2     Suzanne Falconer 292 59  188     F      Rockford IL US 27:52.1 
3     Fiona Spielman   968 55  213     F      Freeport IL US 28:24.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roberta Holzwarth 487  60  312     F      Rockford IL US      30:45.0 
2     Debbie Kniep      580  62  319     F      Cherry Valley IL US 30:51.0 
3     Rita Gillette     1221 63  379     F      Caledonia IL US     31:57.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Swartz 996 65  898     F      Byron IL US      46:12.5 
2     Joan Gillette 368 69  935     F      Loves Park IL US 48:07.6 
3     Cathy Goethe  378 66  1108    F      Rockford IL US   56:31.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Margie Deiter    232 71  998     F      Rockford IL US   51:17.0   
2     KAROLYN LUND T   657 74  1148    F      Loves Park IL US 59:10.1   
3     Marilyn Goepfert 377 71  1176    F      Rockford IL US   1:02:52.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.