Fairfax 5K

Sat September 23, 2017 Fairfax, VA US 22035 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time              Place             
===== === ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     692 Mikhail Okrochkov  M      19:32.6 19:33 31  1        M Open   
                                                      1        M 30-39  
2     689 Gabby Parsons      F      19:47.5 19:48 13  1        F Open   
                                                      1        F 10-19  
3     688 Barrett McAree     M      19:53.1 19:53 14  2        M Open   
                                                      1        M 10-19  
4     690 B. Parsons         F      20:50.7 20:51 12  2        F Open   
                                                      2        F 10-19  
5     691 Craig Parsons      M      21:02.5 21:03 54  3        M Open   
                                                      1        M 50-59  
6     649 Robert McMurtry    M      21:14.2 21:14 30  2        M 30-39  
7     633 Mike Smith         M      23:37.2 23:37 58  2        M 50-59  
8     643 Hyle Daley         M      23:42.9 23:43 40  1        M 40-49  
9     682 Marisa Gaggi       F      25:16.5 25:17 31  3        F Open   
                                                      1        F 30-39  
10    671 Rob Walker         M      25:23.6 25:24 54  3        M 50-59  
11    655 Jason Reis         M      26:32.8 26:33 46  2        M 40-49  
12    670 Anya Walker        F      27:39.1 27:39 20  1        F 20-29  
13    672 Mariella Walker    F      28:00.4 28:00 52  1        F 50-59  
14    678 Zach DeKoven       M      28:19.9 28:20 13  2        M 10-19  
15    630 Christine Fleet    F      28:31.3 28:31 48  1        F 40-49  
16    667 Gabriella Haber    F      29:06.8 29:07 25  2        F 20-29  
17    677 John Duffy         M      29:23.3 29:23 55  4        M 50-59  
18    684 Frank Spicer Jr    M      29:40.9 29:41 65  1        M 60-99  
19    683 JB Kim             M      29:46.5 29:47 33  3        M 30-39  
20    653 Allison Santo      F      32:17.2 32:17 25  3        F 20-29  
21    676 Gary Ho            M      32:32.2 32:32 46  3        M 40-49  
22    675 Dominique Deleage  F      32:32.4 32:32 42  2        F 40-49  
23    666 Raymond Dean       M      32:37.3 32:37 35  4        M 30-39  
24    693 Midori Muratsu     F      33:14.3 33:14 43  3        F 40-49  
25    635 Ryan Suto          M      33:33.5 33:34 31  5        M 30-39  
26    679 Mitch DeKoven      M      33:36.9 33:37 45  4        M 40-49  
27    636 Yasmeen Alamiri    F      34:24.5 34:25 33  2        F 30-39  
28    628 A. Fleet           F      34:28.8 34:29 10  3        F 10-19  
29    687 M. Munsell         F      35:16.3 35:16 10  4        F 10-19  
30    686 Cathy Munsell      F      35:17.9 35:18 36  3        F 30-39  
31    648 Lea Victoire       F      36:08.0 36:08 32  4        F 30-39  
32    700 A. DeKoven         F      37:29.6 37:30 9   1        F 1- 9   
33    680 Michelle DeKoven   F      37:58.0 37:58 44  4        F 40-49  
34    627 S. Fleet           F      38:04.3 38:04 10  5        F 10-19  
35    629 Aaron Fleet        M      38:05.7 38:06 44  5        M 40-49  
36    681 Jae Ryoo           M      38:13.0 38:13 26  1        M 20-29  
37    632 Krysten Neff       F      38:38.6 38:39 31  5        F 30-39  
38    631 Andrew Neff        M      38:38.8 38:39 32  6        M 30-39  
39    669 Ann Miner          F      38:47.8 38:48 66  1        F 60-99  
40    652 Richard Hickey     M      39:25.6 39:26 31  7        M 30-39  
41    673 Tom Copeland       M      39:39.8 39:40 52  5        M 50-59  
42    701 L. Deleage         M      40:18.1 40:18 7   1        M 1- 9   
43    674 A. Deleage         M      40:20.6 40:21 12  3        M 10-19  
44    637 Reem Alamiri       F      42:02.1 42:02 31  6        F 30-39  
45    658 Brian Weckworth    M      42:05.4 42:05 46  6        M 40-49  
46    657 Natalia Weckworth  F      42:20.9 42:21 31  7        F 30-39  
47    642 Kimberly Cook      F      42:34.4 42:34 44  5        F 40-49  
48    646 Michelle Precour   F      44:18.7 44:19 32  8        F 30-39  
49    645 Jason Neely        M      44:18.9 44:19 44  7        M 40-49  
50    638 Nour Alamiri       F      44:40.6 44:41 24  4        F 20-29  
51    639 Sami Alamiri       M      45:01.3 45:01 68  2        M 60-99  
52    663 Lauren Kuhne       F      45:42.2 45:42 27  5        F 20-29  
53    664 Jennifer Berkebile F      45:42.8 45:43 27  6        F 20-29  
54    661 Karen Busick       F      47:46.1 47:46 48  6        F 40-49  
55    665 Lauren Morrow      F      47:46.8 47:47 30  9        F 30-39  
56    656 Cathy Reis         F      52:21.6 52:22 48  7        F 40-49  
57    654 Erica Jordan       F      52:27.3 52:27 28  7        F 20-29  
58    651 Kaitlyn Parry      F      53:52.5 53:53 26  8        F 20-29  
59    659 Dorothy Boyd       F      53:52.9 53:53 31  10       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mikhail Okrochkov 692 31  1       M               19:32.6 
2     Barrett McAree    688 14  3       M               19:53.1 
3     Craig Parsons     691 54  5       M               21:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gabby Parsons 689 13  2       F               19:47.5 
2     B. Parsons    690 12  4       F               20:50.7 
3     Marisa Gaggi  682 31  9       F               25:16.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Deleage 701 7   42      M               40:18.1 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Barrett McAree 688 14  3       M               19:53.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jae Ryoo 681 26  36      M               38:13 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mikhail Okrochkov 692 31  1       M               19:32.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. DeKoven 700 9   32      F               37:29.6 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gabby Parsons 689 13  2       F               19:47.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anya Walker 670 20  12      F               27:39.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marisa Gaggi 682 31  9       F               25:16.5 

Embed Code