Results For
Remarkable River Run Series & 5k Run/Walk

Port Orange, FL 32127
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     569 Tyler Simmons          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:17:53.6 0:17:53.6 5:46  20  72.4       1        M Overall 
2     940 Brian Fields           M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:19:47.9 0:19:47.9 6:23  45  71.6       1        M Masters 
3     933 Bryan Rerko            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:20:35.3 0:20:35.3 6:38  18  63.0       1        M 15-19   
4     543 Michael Murphy         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:09.6 0:21:44.2 7:01  53  69.3       1        M 50-54   
5     590 C. Johnson             M      Orange City      FL    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:45.3 7:01  12  66.2       1        M 10-14   
6     926 Jason Malarney         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:58.7 0:21:56.8 7:05  42  63.2       1        M 40-44   
7     932 L. Wilder              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:22:14.5 0:22:14.1 7:10  11  66.9       2        M 10-14   
8     521 Brendan Galbreath      M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:22.6 0:22:22.6 7:13  45  63.4       1        M 45-49   
9     549 Maurice Ragot          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:27.6 0:22:27.6 7:15  48  64.6       2        M 45-49   
10    927 James Covert           M      Deland           FL    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:35.8 7:17  30  57.5       1        M 30-34   
11    924 Michael Lynch          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:04.8 7:27  21  56.1       1        M 20-24   
12    548 Sean Baum              M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:08.8 7:28  33  56.6       2        M 30-34   
13    495 Greg Boyle             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:16.7 7:31  48  62.3       3        M 45-49   
14    580 Kevin Ferrick          M      DeLand           FL    US      0:24:06.3 0:24:03.7 7:46  53  62.6       2        M 50-54   
15    293 Sean Deaton            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:09.8 0:24:07.2 7:47  33  54.3       3        M 30-34   
16    584 Paul Masser            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:46.7 0:24:45.7 7:59  48  58.6       4        M 45-49   
17    581 Tony Swebilius         M      Morrill          ME    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:49.6 8:01  73  73.0       1        M 70-74   
18    544 B. Boyle               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:25:47.3 0:25:28.8 8:13  9   63.8       1        M 1- 9    
19    465 Geovanni Roma          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:29.6 8:13  47  56.4       5        M 45-49   
20    555 R. Martin              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:30.4 8:14  11  58.4       3        M 10-14   
21    554 Teri Estle             F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:48.1 8:19  43  59.8       1        F Overall 
22    977 Amanda Drury           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:16.1 0:25:56.7 8:22  29  56.8       1        F 25-29   
23    545 E. Boyle               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:26:04.4 0:26:04.4 8:25  12  55.2       4        M 10-14   
24    499 Michael Spencer        M      Deltona          FL    US      0:26:27.9 0:26:08.3 8:26  44  53.8       2        M 40-44   
25    916 Richard Mines          M      Macon            GA    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:12.2 8:27  64  62.9       1        M 60-64   
26    976 Cherise Wintz          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:15.4 8:28  52  64.2       1        F Masters 
27    575 Jon Cassel             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:21.4 8:30  30  49.3       4        M 30-34   
28    457 Lee Winfree            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:27.2 8:32  40  51.7       3        M 40-44   
29    456 Alison Winfree         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:15.5 8:48  40  55.5       1        F 40-44   
30    968 Stephanie Blankenship  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:38.1 8:55  48  58.4       1        F 45-49   
31    970 Greg Adkins            M      S. Daytona       FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:38.3 8:55  47  52.0       6        M 45-49   
32    969 Josh Jackson           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:09.9 0:27:47.5 8:58  44  50.6       4        M 40-44   
33    594 Brian Zehetner         M      Durham           NH    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:53.9 9:00  41  49.4       5        M 40-44   
34    597 C. Zehetner            M      Durham           NH    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:54.2 9:00  8   61.4       2        M 1- 9    
35    531 Tony Tarracino         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:56.7 9:01  31  46.6       5        M 30-34   
36    474 Kacey Dean             F      Debary           FL    US      0:28:05.8 0:27:58.5 9:01  39  53.8       1        F 35-39   
37    483 Lindsey Mason          F      Largo            FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:28:01.4 9:02  33  52.7       1        F 30-34   
38    943 Jodi Uloth             F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:07.2 9:04  50  58.6       1        F 50-54   
39    16  Paul Connifey          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:19.8 9:08  51  52.4       3        M 50-54   
40    570 Christine Lynch        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:25.7 9:10  45  55.2       2        F 45-49   
41    957 S. Riggle              M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:41.2 9:15  10  54.0       5        M 10-14   
42    579 Kimberly Ferrick       F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:53.5 0:28:50.1 9:18  52  58.4       2        F 50-54   
43    522 Jamie Robinson         M      Deltona          FL    US      0:29:12.4 0:28:59.2 9:21  43  48.2       6        M 40-44   
44    558 Chelsea Hannon         F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:08.3 0:29:07.5 9:24  28  50.6       2        F 25-29   
45    546 Teresa Joachimczyk     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:19.3 9:28  38  51.1       2        F 35-39   
46    600 Gabrielle Ferrell      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:20.4 9:28  36  50.7       3        F 35-39   
47    518 Ashly Nichols          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:48.1 9:37  41  51.1       2        F 40-44   
48    598 Christina Lang         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:07.6 0:30:01.9 9:41  32  49.1       2        F 30-34   
49    925 E. Boyle               F      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:30:04.8 9:42  7   64.0       1        F 1- 9    
50    498 David Foresman         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:17.8 9:46  33  43.3       6        M 30-34   
51    550 Kimberlee Cabrera      F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:32.8 9:51  27  48.2       3        F 25-29   
52    535 Adam Roseboom          M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:37.5 9:53  30  42.4       7        M 30-34   
53    496 Amanda Howell          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:43.1 9:55  25  48.0       4        F 25-29   
54    920 Anonymous Participant  M                             US      0:31:39.6 0:30:57.8 9:59  44  45.4       7        M 40-44   
55    934 Gabrielle Klenk        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:06.6 0:31:04.8 10:02 18  47.6       1        F 15-19   
56    963 Jeff Clark             M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:06.9 10:02 47  46.2       7        M 45-49   
57    962 Charity Clark          F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:31:33.7 0:31:07.4 10:02 40  48.6       3        F 40-44   
58    958 Kelly Riggle           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:11.7 0:31:10.7 10:03 48  51.7       3        F 45-49   
59    510 Amanda Guevara         F      High Springs     FL    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:15.5 10:05 30  47.1       3        F 30-34   
60    551 Jen Duecker            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:31:26.5 0:31:17.4 10:06 30  47.1       4        F 30-34   
61    258 Deborah Noah           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:29.8 10:10 58  57.3       1        F 55-59   
62    935 Heather Mitchell       F      Titusville       FL    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:34.3 10:11 43  48.9       4        F 40-44   
63    944 Martha Ransom          F      Mims             FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:40.3 10:13 63  60.6       1        F 60-64   
64    536 Kim Reeves             F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:53.3 10:17 29  46.2       5        F 25-29   
65    491 Joshua Jackson         M      Amesbury         MA    US      0:32:36.7 0:32:01.2 10:20 32  40.8       8        M 30-34   
66    503 Donna Brown            F      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:20.3 0:32:05.9 10:21 49  50.8       4        F 45-49   
67    512 Howard Haug            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:23.2 10:27 67  52.2       1        M 65-69   
68    463 Natalie Shortlidge     F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:25.2 10:27 27  45.4       6        F 25-29   
69    562 Danielle Pandeline     F      debary           FL    US      0:33:02.9 0:32:30.3 10:29 37  45.9       4        F 35-39   
70    561 Robert Skinner         M      debary           FL    US      0:33:03.1 0:32:30.5 10:29 48  44.6       8        M 45-49   
71    540 Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:37.0 10:31 54  52.8       3        F 50-54   
72    493 Joseph Barbone         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:19.5 0:32:44.6 10:34 50  44.9       4        M 50-54   
73    494 Jennifer Barbone       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:19.3 0:32:46.1 10:34 47  48.7       5        F 45-49   
74    484 Jerry Lardinois        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:55.8 0:32:46.3 10:34 82  66.4       1        M 80-99   
75    461 Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:48.8 10:35 69  63.3       1        F 65-69   
76    576 Kristen CASSEL         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:32:56.6 10:38 32  44.8       5        F 30-34   
77    591 R. Adkins              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:57.8 10:38 11  45.2       6        M 10-14   
78    563 Irene Robinson         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:59.3 10:38 72  65.7       1        F 70-74   
79    973 Kelli Marciano         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:19.0 10:45 50  49.5       4        F 50-54   
80    592 L. Adkins              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:27.6 10:48 9   48.6       3        M 1- 9    
81    949 Carolyn Jensen         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:23.1 0:33:39.4 10:51 55  51.8       2        F 55-59   
82    500 G. Spencer             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:34:07.1 0:33:48.8 10:54 10  45.8       7        M 10-14   
83    537 Angela Hardee          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:42.9 0:33:50.3 10:55 44  46.0       5        F 40-44   
84    919 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:57.2 10:57 27  43.4       7        F 25-29   
85    506 Derrick Payne          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:13.4 0:34:00.2 10:58 53  44.3       5        M 50-54   
86    452 Jessica Elkin          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:47.8 0:34:16.4 11:03 39  43.9       5        F 35-39   
87    583 Laura Mican            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:54.7 0:34:16.9 11:04 37  43.6       6        F 35-39   
88    553 Steve Dallas           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:24.8 11:06 35  38.5       1        M 35-39   
89    589 Elysabeth Gonzalez     F      Orange City      FL    US      0:34:48.6 0:34:32.3 11:08 32  42.7       6        F 30-34   
90    547 Paul Joachimczyk       M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:41.8 11:12 45  40.9       9        M 45-49   
91    942 Shannon Leathlean      F      Titusville       FL    US      0:34:50.2 0:34:46.0 11:13 45  45.1       6        F 45-49   
92    505 Arlisa Payne           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:18.6 0:35:06.0 11:19 43  44.0       6        F 40-44   
93    468 Elaine Thiel           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:49.1 0:35:13.9 11:22 47  45.3       7        F 45-49   
94    557 Jennifer Scalo         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:52.3 0:35:15.6 11:22 36  42.2       7        F 35-39   
95    556 Briahna Martin         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:35:16.6 0:35:16.0 11:23 15  43.9       2        F 15-19   
96    342 Jerry Beheler          M      Alliance         OH    US      0:35:25.5 0:35:18.6 11:23 76  53.9       1        M 75-79   
97    538 Lindsey Tobias         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:29.0 11:27 24  41.5       1        F 20-24   
98    950 Ricardo Sheltor        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:16.8 0:35:45.6 11:32 32  36.5       9        M 30-34   
99    229 Jeff Massey            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:23.6 0:35:47.9 11:33 57  43.4       1        M 55-59   
100   539 Marisa Westberry       F      Deland           FL    US      0:35:58.2 0:35:51.9 11:34 33  41.2       7        F 30-34   
101   467 Susan Roeder           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:30.4 0:35:56.2 11:36 51  46.4       5        F 50-54   
102   478 Jennifer Gorman        F      Port orange      FL    US      0:36:39.8 0:35:59.6 11:37 44  43.2       7        F 40-44   
103   964 Kent Smith             M      Memphis          TN    US      0:36:36.9 0:36:00.0 11:37 75  52.0       2        M 75-79   
104   451 J. Gonzalez            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:14.6 0:36:02.4 11:38 9   45.1       4        M 1- 9    
105   572 Melissa Cleveland      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:05.4 11:39 38  41.5       8        F 35-39   
106   481 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:36:31.7 0:36:23.4 11:44 47  43.9       8        F 45-49   
107   482 Z. Schrager            M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:23.7 11:44 12  39.6       8        M 10-14   
108   511 Teresa Lister          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:37:06.2 0:36:56.3 11:55 57  48.3       3        F 55-59   
109   462 Kat Atwood             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:04.4 0:37:00.5 11:56 54  46.6       6        F 50-54   
110   501 John Clark             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:09.4 11:59 72  48.1       2        M 70-74   
111   475 David Waters           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:38:00.1 0:37:19.7 12:02 51  39.7       6        M 50-54   
112   489 Vanessa Gasior         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:33.3 12:07 40  40.3       8        F 40-44   
113   504 Kelly Mansfield        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:50.8 0:37:45.6 12:11 49  43.2       9        F 45-49   
114   477 Colin Kurayama         M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:18.6 0:37:49.0 12:12 26  34.3       1        M 25-29   
115   523 Tia Raney              F      Deland           FL    US      0:38:20.9 0:38:05.5 12:17 53  44.7       7        F 50-54   
116   466 Gemma Roma             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:30.3 12:25 52  43.8       8        F 50-54   
117   574 Vanessa Cassel         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:31.1 12:26 31  38.3       8        F 30-34   
118   936 Jennifer Smith         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:39:11.3 0:38:40.7 12:29 42  39.6       9        F 40-44   
119   485 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares          FL    US      0:38:56.7 0:38:46.4 12:30 73  46.8       3        M 70-74   
120   298 Dawn Petrella          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:39:49.4 0:39:10.2 12:38 57  45.6       4        F 55-59   
121   972 Joan Hyde              F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:36.5 0:39:13.9 12:39 71  54.4       2        F 70-74   
122   953 Greg McNair            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:40.4 0:39:23.5 12:42 47  36.5       10       M 45-49   
123   954 Lauralee Wendland      F      OB               FL    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:24.1 12:43 31  37.4       9        F 30-34   
124   578 Erin Hoover            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:24.5 12:43 38  38.0       9        F 35-39   
125   959 Tony Ippolito          M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:27.9 12:44 49  37.0       11       M 45-49   
126   938 Lisa Miller            F      New Smyrna beach FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:39:57.0 12:53 59  45.7       5        F 55-59   
127   937 Kim Rash               F      New Smyrna beach FL    US      0:40:07.8 0:39:58.6 12:54 51  41.7       9        F 50-54   
128   967 Lenell Storey          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:31.9 0:39:59.3 12:54 30  36.8       10       F 30-34   
129   525 Jim Longstreet         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:49.2 0:39:59.7 12:54 66  41.9       2        M 65-69   
130   516 Pat Miller             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:24.4 0:40:11.8 12:58 64  48.4       2        F 60-64   
131   27  Tracy Lyons            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:40:38.7 0:40:20.8 13:01 35  36.8       10       F 35-39   
132   520 Kara Rutt              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:40.8 13:07 38  36.8       11       F 35-39   
133   577 Lori Rees              F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:36.0 13:25 45  37.7       10       F 45-49   
134   941 Tandi Kennison         F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:41:57.3 0:41:45.6 13:28 51  39.9       10       F 50-54   
135   490 Caitlin Thayer         F      Amesbury         MA    US      0:42:25.7 0:41:50.5 13:30 32  35.3       11       F 30-34   
136   497 Ashley Jackson         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:25.9 0:41:51.3 13:30 33  35.3       12       F 30-34   
137   508 Sherrie Lazo           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:52.1 13:30 51  39.8       11       F 50-54   
138   515 Amy Workman            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:42:30.8 0:41:53.0 13:31 39  35.9       12       F 35-39   
139   455 TRICIA SHORTLIDGE      F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:19.5 13:39 57  42.2       6        F 55-59   
140   454 Janie Lawson           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:44:11.4 0:43:17.6 13:58 59  42.2       7        F 55-59   
141   948 Dale Jensen            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:10.4 0:43:27.6 14:01 55  35.2       2        M 55-59   
142   352 Kathleen Gonzalez      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:43:51.9 0:43:40.0 14:05 33  33.8       13       F 30-34   
143   472 M. Riley               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:14.9 14:16 12  37.2       1        F 10-14   
144   473 J. Riley               F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:15.1 14:16 9   40.4       2        F 1- 9    
145   479 David Bradley          M      Deltona          FL    US      0:44:40.1 0:44:19.5 14:18 53  34.0       7        M 50-54   
146   20  Bill Morris            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:45:28.9 0:44:40.4 14:25 57  34.8       3        M 55-59   
147   961 N. Burrows             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:44:45.8 14:26 12  32.2       9        M 10-14   
148   599 Nicole Molnar          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:45:07.2 0:45:00.7 14:31 31  32.7       14       F 30-34   
149   917 Vivian Swartz          F      Deland           FL    US      0:45:57.5 0:45:39.6 14:44 46  34.6       11       F 45-49   
150   947 Alesha Brewer          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:24.3 0:47:02.7 15:11 33  31.4       15       F 30-34   
151   945 Beverly Vedral         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:09.9 0:47:03.4 15:11 63  40.8       3        F 60-64   
152   946 Robin Schmidt          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:11.1 0:47:04.5 15:11 63  40.8       4        F 60-64   
153   17  Cris Morris            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:54.7 0:47:06.8 15:12 56  37.5       8        F 55-59   
154   534 Penny Williams         F      Port orange      FL    US      0:47:31.4 0:47:09.2 15:13 52  35.7       12       F 50-54   
155   921 E. Ortiz               M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:52.7 0:47:10.0 15:13 12  30.5       10       M 10-14   
156   582 Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:58.6 0:47:35.0 15:21 62  39.8       5        F 60-64   
157   971 Jutta Baumgarten       F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:03.7 0:47:40.0 15:23 71  44.8       3        F 70-74   
158   595 M. Zehetner            F      Durham           NH    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:41.8 15:23 12  34.5       2        F 10-14   
159   299 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:48:17.6 0:47:58.9 15:29 44  32.4       10       F 40-44   
160   960 Beth Burrows           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:16.9 0:48:05.8 15:31 38  31.2       13       F 35-39   
161   239 Linda Seliger          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:17.6 0:48:15.0 15:34 68  42.5       2        F 65-69   
162   527 Tasha Fulco            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:48:19.5 15:35 36  30.8       14       F 35-39   
163   486 E. Fulco               M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:33.2 0:48:19.8 15:35 10  32.1       11       M 10-14   
164   939 Heidi Shaw             F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:48:42.8 0:48:23.7 15:37 38  31.0       15       F 35-39   
165   596 L. Zehetner            F      Durham           NH    US      0:48:43.4 0:48:28.0 15:38 11  34.8       3        F 10-14   
166   593 Rebecca Zehetner       F      Durham           NH    US      0:48:44.8 0:48:29.4 15:39 40  31.2       11       F 40-44   
167   487 Barbara Rosene         F      Marshall         MI    US      0:48:57.6 0:48:41.3 15:42 70  43.3       4        F 70-74   
168   951 Emily Duncan           F      DeLand           FL    US      0:49:28.4 0:48:45.6 15:44 33  30.3       16       F 30-34   
169   480 Mary Bradley           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:49:17.3 0:48:57.4 15:48 50  33.7       13       F 50-54   
170   529 B. Ahr                 M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:12.2 0:48:58.0 15:48 10  31.7       12       M 10-14   
171   528 Shannon Ahr            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:19.9 0:49:05.6 15:50 39  30.7       16       F 35-39   
172   922 Jose Ortiz             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:02.4 0:49:10.1 15:52 67  34.4       3        M 65-69   
173   923 Luis Ortiz             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:01.4 0:49:10.1 15:52 61  32.7       2        M 60-64   
174   956 Fran McConnell         F      East Hampton     NY    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:17.5 15:54 67  41.0       2        F 65-69   
175   931 SHERI MCCALL           F      Sanford          FL    US      0:50:33.4 0:49:59.9 16:08 58  36.1       9        F 55-59   
176   565 Rebecca Mangali        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:01.5 16:08 34  29.6       17       F 30-34   
177   566 Omar McFerren          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:06.1 16:10 35  26.4       2        M 35-39   
178   568 Amber Dupuis           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:00.9 0:51:30.7 16:37 40  29.4       12       F 40-44   
179   552 KRISTIN MINKEMANN      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:52:11.4 0:51:32.0 16:37 48  31.3       12       F 45-49   
180   585 Heather Chavez         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:23.4 0:52:27.9 16:55 37  28.5       17       F 35-39   
181   586 Manuel Chavez          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:23.6 0:52:28.1 16:56 38  25.7       3        M 35-39   
182   588 M. Chavez              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:23.8 0:52:28.7 16:56 3              3        F 1- 9    
183   587 G. Chavez              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:25.6 0:52:30.1 16:56 6   38.2       4        F 1- 9    
184   567 Gabrielle Sankar       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:53:57.7 0:53:07.6 17:08 19  27.7       3        F 15-19   
185   571 Kelli Jacobs           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:03.8 0:53:22.5 17:13 44  29.1       13       F 40-44   
186   476 Dalton Waters          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:03.9 0:53:22.5 17:13 20  24.3       2        M 20-24   
187   542 Sue Squires            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:13.4 0:53:31.5 17:16 61  35.0       6        F 60-64   
188   519 Lois Woolsey           F      RUSSELL          ON    CA      0:54:14.3 0:53:32.9 17:16 70  39.3       5        F 70-74   
189   965 Trish Kabus            F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:54:30.9 0:53:52.2 17:23 52  31.3       14       F 50-54   
190   464 Joyce Shanahan         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:54:31.2 0:53:53.1 17:23 57  33.1       10       F 55-59   
191   966 Chris Smith            F      OB               FL    US      0:54:31.2 0:53:53.3 17:23 59  33.9       11       F 55-59   
192   280 Lori Fry               F      Muncie           IN    US      0:55:01.9 0:54:09.4 17:28 54  31.8       15       F 50-54   
193   564 Curt Robinson          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:27.8 0:54:15.8 17:30 76  35.1       3        M 75-79   
194   918 cindy grubbs           F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:55:42.2 0:55:16.5 17:50 57  32.3       12       F 55-59   
195   573 Randal Smith           M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:55:42.7 0:55:17.8 17:50 49  26.4       12       M 45-49   
196   930 Steven Silvernail      M      Deltona          FL    US      0:56:30.4 0:55:44.6 17:59 28  23.2       2        M 25-29   
197   460 Fay Kirkland           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:24.3 0:55:44.7 17:59 66  35.8       3        F 65-69   
198   509 Kellie Fishpaugh       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:56:17.4 0:55:46.2 17:59 40  27.1       14       F 40-44   
199   507 Julie Fishpaugh        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:56:36.4 0:56:05.3 18:06 35  26.4       18       F 35-39   
200   952 Jerry Duncan           M      Deland           FL    US      0:56:52.7 0:56:07.4 18:06 39  24.2       4        M 35-39   
201   532 M. Guevara             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:57:49.7 0:57:00.5 18:23 11  29.6       4        F 10-14   
202   929 R. Silvernail          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:58:05.8 0:57:20.5 18:30 5   36.7       5        F 1- 9    
203   533 S. Guevara             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:58:57.4 0:58:09.3 18:46 9   30.8       6        F 1- 9    
204   524 Beth Harper            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:58:57.7 0:58:09.3 18:46 58  31.1       13       F 55-59   
205   928 Jessica Silvernail     F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:15.7 1:00:29.0 19:31 28  24.4       8        F 25-29   
206   220 Naymond Fontenot       M      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:24.5 1:01:03.5 19:42 65  27.2       4        M 65-69   
207   975 R. Gill                M                                     1:06:33.1 1:06:03.2 21:18 2              5        M 1- 9    
208   974 A. Mizner              F                                     1:06:41.8 1:06:11.4 21:21 6   30.3       7        F 1- 9    
209   955 Jason Gill             M      Port Orange      FL    US      1:06:41.8 1:06:11.6 21:21 33  19.8       10       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Simmons 569 20  1       M      Port Orange FL US 17:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Teri Estle 554 43  21      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:48.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Fields 940 45  2       M      Winter Springs FL US 19:47.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 976 52  26      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:15.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.