Anna Rocket Invitational

Sat October 7, 2017 Anna, OH US 45302 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name        
                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================ 
1     417 Megan Adams         F                              0:12:09.4 0:12:09.4 6:05                 1        F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
2     310 Marisa Savini       F                              0:12:30.8 0:12:30.8 6:15                 2        F 0-99   Miami East       
3     231 Austy Miller        F                              0:12:36.8 0:12:36.8 6:18                 3        F 0-99   Bradford         
4     266 Ava Knouff          F                              0:12:56.4 0:12:56.4 6:28                 4        F 0-99   Houston          
5     406 Lillee Stewart      F                              0:12:57.6 0:12:57.6 6:29                 5        F 0-99   Spencerville     
6     421 Emily Hollar        F                              0:12:58.3 0:12:58.3 6:29                 6        F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
7     367 Cassie Schrubb      F                              0:13:03.8 0:13:03.8 6:32                 7        F 0-99   Piqua            
8     188 Kaylie Kipp         F                              0:13:07.1 0:13:07.1 6:34                 8        F 0-99   Anna             
9     300 Kiley Davie         F                              0:13:10.5 0:13:10.5 6:35                 9        F 0-99   Miami East       
10    228 Alexis Barhorst     F                              0:13:11.7 0:13:11.7 6:36                 10       F 0-99   Bradford         
11    215 Dani Widmark        F                              0:13:14.6 0:13:14.6 6:37                 11       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
12    251 Taylor Roth         F                              0:13:15.5 0:13:15.5 6:38                 12       F 0-99   Covington        
13    238 Hannah Hoops        F                              0:13:18.6 0:13:18.6 6:39                 13       F 0-99   Brookville       
14    333 Joelle De Lisle     F                              0:13:19.3 0:13:19.3 6:40                 14       F 0-99   New Knoxville    
15    223 Maddie Koenig       F                              0:13:34.8 0:13:34.8 6:47                 15       F 0-99   Botkins          
16    185 Kayli Brewer        F                              0:13:40.3 0:13:40.3 6:50                 16       F 0-99   Anna             
17    305 Kinley Lavendar     F                              0:13:41.6 0:13:41.6 6:51                 17       F 0-99   Miami East       
18    425 Mandilyn Weaver     F                              0:13:43.1 0:13:43.1 6:52                 18       F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
19    330 Samantha Toms       F                              0:13:43.5 0:13:43.5 6:52                 19       F 0-99   National Trail   
20    182 Grace Bensman       F                              0:13:44.6 0:13:44.6 6:52                 20       F 0-99   Anna             
21    403 Montana Stephens    F                              0:13:54.5 0:13:54.5 6:57                 21       F 0-99   Sidney           
22    221 Alaina Jutte        F                              0:13:57.9 0:13:57.9 6:59                 22       F 0-99   Botkins          
23    194 Breann Reaman       F                              0:13:58.1 0:13:58.1 6:59                 23       F 0-99   Anna             
24    423 Hallie Smith        F                              0:13:58.9 0:13:58.9 6:59                 24       F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
25    329 Ashlynne Osborne    F                              0:13:59.6 0:13:59.6 7:00                 25       F 0-99   National Trail   
26    237 Lauren Halsey       F                              0:14:02.5 0:14:02.5 7:01                 26       F 0-99   Brookville       
27    184 Hope Bixler         F                              0:14:07.8 0:14:07.8 7:04                 27       F 0-99   Anna             
28    420 Maggie Davis        F                              0:14:09.5 0:14:09.5 7:05                 28       F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
29    254 Mylia Cox           F                              0:14:12.9 0:14:12.9 7:06                 29       F 0-99   Fairlawn         
30    401 Nicole Siegel       F                              0:14:14.2 0:14:14.2 7:07                 30       F 0-99   Sidney           
31    371 Jana Wagner         F                              0:14:17.2 0:14:17.2 7:09                 31       F 0-99   Piqua            
32    368 Chloe Stewart       F                              0:14:18.6 0:14:18.6 7:09                 32       F 0-99   Piqua            
33    341 Laurynn Barr        F      Sidney    OH    US      0:14:19.1 0:14:19.1 7:10  13  72.5       33       F 0-99   Piqua            
34    230 Isabella Hamilton   F                              0:14:22.1 0:14:22.1 7:11                 34       F 0-99   Bradford         
35    190 Abbie McEldowney    F                              0:14:22.9 0:14:22.9 7:11                 35       F 0-99   Anna             
36    229 Molly Clark         F                              0:14:23.7 0:14:23.7 7:12                 36       F 0-99   Bradford         
37    246 Jewel Myers         F                              0:14:26.3 0:14:26.3 7:13                 37       F 0-99   Sid. Chr. Acad.  
38    255 Jocelyn McDonald    F                              0:14:26.8 0:14:26.8 7:13                 38       F 0-99   Fairlawn         
39    291 Jocelynn Hamilton   F                              0:14:27.7 0:14:27.7 7:14                 39       F 0-99   Lakota           
40    393 Laci Hutchinson     F                              0:14:28.3 0:14:28.3 7:14                 40       F 0-99   Sidney           
41    313 Sarah Weaver        F                              0:14:29.4 0:14:29.4 7:15                 41       F 0-99   Miami East       
42    180 Bethany Althauser   F                              0:14:30.6 0:14:30.6 7:15                 42       F 0-99   Anna             
43    338 Rebecca Leffel      F                              0:14:36.9 0:14:36.9 7:18                 43       F 0-99   New Knoxville    
44    219 Kennedy Doseck      F                              0:14:37.4 0:14:37.4 7:19                 44       F 0-99   Botkins          
45    220 Carmen Heuker       F                              0:14:37.9 0:14:37.9 7:19                 45       F 0-99   Botkins          
46    241 Olivia Rice         F                              0:14:41.2 0:14:41.2 7:21                 46       F 0-99   Brookville       
47    252 Kaily Young         F                              0:14:43.5 0:14:43.5 7:22                 47       F 0-99   Covington        
48    262 Coleen O'Leary      F                              0:14:44.3 0:14:44.3 7:22                 48       F 0-99   Holy Angels      
49    204 Gabby Stolly        F                              0:14:44.5 0:14:44.5 7:22                 49       F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
50    212 Kendra Kennedy      F                              0:14:45.2 0:14:45.2 7:23                 50       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
51    268 Katrina Meiring     F                              0:14:45.4 0:14:45.4 7:23                 51       F 0-99   Houston          
52    428 Sophia Van Zant     F                              0:14:45.8 0:14:45.8 7:23                 52       F 0-99   Wisdom Builders  
53    192 Briauna Oconnell    F                              0:14:48.1 0:14:48.1 7:24                 53       F 0-99   Anna             
54    379 Lexee Brewer        F                              0:14:49.2 0:14:49.2 7:25                 54       F 0-99   Sidney           
55    216 K. Balkcom          F      Tipp City OH    US      0:14:50.6 0:14:50.6 7:25  12  71.5       55       F 0-99   Bethel           
56    408 Za'Nya Green        F                              0:14:50.6 0:14:50.6 7:25                 56       F 0-99   Troy Christian   
57    415 Olivia Sparrow      F                              0:14:51.5 0:14:51.5 7:26                 57       F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
58    183 Jayce Billing       F                              0:14:51.6 0:14:51.6 7:26                 58       F 0-99   Anna             
59    337 Caroline Leffel     F                              0:15:00.2 0:15:00.2 7:30                 59       F 0-99   New Knoxville    
60    381 Baylee Craft        F                              0:15:01.6 0:15:01.6 7:31                 60       F 0-99   Sidney           
61    315 Maddie Harrison     F                              0:15:02.0 0:15:02.0 7:31                 61       F 0-99   National Trail   
62    193 Madison Prenger     F                              0:15:02.3 0:15:02.3 7:31                 62       F 0-99   Anna             
63    316 Haley Henderson     F                              0:15:03.9 0:15:03.9 7:32                 63       F 0-99   National Trail   
64    187 Jadyn Huber         F                              0:15:06.5 0:15:06.5 7:33                 64       F 0-99   Anna             
65    243 Lauren Taylor       F                              0:15:08.9 0:15:08.9 7:34                 65       F 0-99   Brookville       
66    345 Lienne Casey        F                              0:15:09.2 0:15:09.2 7:35                 66       F 0-99   Piqua            
67    206 Kerry Copenhaver    F                              0:15:10.2 0:15:10.2 7:35                 67       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
68    306 Cora McGowan        F                              0:15:10.3 0:15:10.3 7:35                 68       F 0-99   Miami East       
69    209 Charlotte Graham    F                              0:15:11.0 0:15:11.0 7:36                 69       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
70    242 Grace Sidaris       F                              0:15:11.7 0:15:11.7 7:36                 70       F 0-99   Brookville       
71    327 Paige Lee           F                              0:15:12.5 0:15:12.5 7:36                 71       F 0-99   National Trail   
72    364 Karolina Polakowski F                              0:15:13.9 0:15:13.9 7:37                 72       F 0-99   Piqua            
73    405 Maya Thompson       F                              0:15:14.8 0:15:14.8 7:37                 73       F 0-99   Sidney           
74    198 Montanna Buck       F                              0:15:15.3 0:15:15.3 7:38                 74       F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
75    232 Jenna Shellabarger  F                              0:15:16.8 0:15:16.8 7:38                 75       F 0-99   Bradford         
76    197 Sophia Adelsberger  F                              0:15:17.4 0:15:17.4 7:39                 76       F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
77    279 Rachel Wahl         F                              0:15:19.5 0:15:19.5 7:40                 77       F 0-99   Indian Lake      
78    222 Katelynn Kinsella   F                              0:15:20.4 0:15:20.4 7:40                 78       F 0-99   Botkins          
79    218 Lydia Dietz         F                              0:15:25.1 0:15:25.1 7:43                 79       F 0-99   Botkins          
80    226 Julianna Mihm       F                              0:15:25.2 0:15:25.2 7:43                 80       F 0-99   Botkins          
81    213 Kaylon Koehler      F                              0:15:42.7 0:15:42.7 7:51                 81       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
82    418 Makenzie Bahan      F                              0:15:44.2 0:15:44.2 7:52                 82       F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
83    395 Desarae Miller      F                              0:15:45.0 0:15:45.0 7:53                 83       F 0-99   Sidney           
84    244 Danielle Winner     F                              0:15:46.0 0:15:46.0 7:53                 84       F 0-99   Brookville       
85    380 Kyla Campbell       F                              0:15:46.6 0:15:46.6 7:53                 85       F 0-99   Sidney           
86    382 Katie Deal          F                              0:15:46.8 0:15:46.8 7:53                 86       F 0-99   Sidney           
87    346 Gabby Cromes        F                              0:15:48.1 0:15:48.1 7:54                 87       F 0-99   Piqua            
88    413 Riley Pummell       F                              0:15:50.1 0:15:50.1 7:55                 88       F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
89    214 Averi Lane          F                              0:15:50.3 0:15:50.3 7:55                 89       F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
90    402 Sage Steinke        F                              0:15:51.8 0:15:51.8 7:56                 90       F 0-99   Sidney           
91    263 Reineke Taylor      F                              0:15:58.8 0:15:58.8 7:59                 91       F 0-99   Holy Angels      
92    227 Audrey Weatherhead  F                              0:16:05.0 0:16:05.0 8:03                 92       F 0-99   Botkins          
93    360 Isabella Murray     F                              0:16:06.8 0:16:06.8 8:03                 93       F 0-99   Piqua            
94    326 Anna Hudson         F                              0:16:10.3 0:16:10.3 8:05                 94       F 0-99   National Trail   
95    239 Sophia Koewler      F                              0:16:13.3 0:16:13.3 8:07                 95       F 0-99   Brookville       
96    224 Alize Leugers       F                              0:16:14.2 0:16:14.2 8:07                 96       F 0-99   Botkins          
97    245 Hayley Wyatt        F                              0:16:16.5 0:16:16.5 8:08                 97       F 0-99   Brookville       
98    248 Haley Hargrave      F                              0:16:18.8 0:16:18.8 8:09                 98       F 0-99   Covington        
99    186 Leah Hoying         F                              0:16:21.6 0:16:21.6 8:11                 99       F 0-99   Anna             
100   314 Micaiah Byrd        F                              0:16:22.7 0:16:22.7 8:11                 100      F 0-99   National Trail   
101   396 McKenna O'Donnell   F                              0:16:23.4 0:16:23.4 8:12                 101      F 0-99   Sidney           
102   273 Andi Miller         F                              0:16:24.4 0:16:24.4 8:12                 102      F 0-99   Indian Lake      
103   283 Cadence Bloom       F                              0:16:28.9 0:16:28.9 8:14                 103      F 0-99   Lakota           
104   274 Erin Miller         F                              0:16:31.7 0:16:31.7 8:16                 104      F 0-99   Indian Lake      
105   240 Kori Moore          F                              0:16:33.5 0:16:33.5 8:17                 105      F 0-99   Brookville       
106   282 Catherine Zehringer F                              0:16:38.7 0:16:38.7 8:19                 106      F 0-99   Jackson Center   
107   201 Milah Hunt          F                              0:16:43.4 0:16:43.4 8:22                 107      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
108   236 London Haberl       F                              0:16:52.6 0:16:52.6 8:26                 108      F 0-99   Brookville       
109   211 Maria Henderson     F                              0:16:58.9 0:16:58.9 8:29                 109      F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
110   257 Audrey Dulebohn     F                              0:17:08.6 0:17:08.6 8:34                 110      F 0-99   Graham Local     
111   374 Emma Wellman        F                              0:17:10.8 0:17:10.8 8:35                 111      F 0-99   Piqua            
112   217 Josie Rhoades       F      Dayton    OH    US      0:17:13.1 0:17:13.1 8:37  13  60.3       112      F 0-99   Bethel           
113   191 Bree Metzler        F                              0:17:18.5 0:17:18.5 8:39                 113      F 0-99   Anna             
114   261 Mary Lins           F                              0:17:24.8 0:17:24.8 8:42                 114      F 0-99   Holy Angels      
115   210 Olivia Hahn         F                              0:17:36.0 0:17:36.0 8:48                 115      F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
116   208 Abby Godwin         F                              0:17:37.6 0:17:37.6 8:49                 116      F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
117   275 Marah Reames        F                              0:17:41.7 0:17:41.7 8:51                 117      F 0-99   Indian Lake      
118   419 Kami Claybaugh      F                              0:17:48.4 0:17:48.4 8:54                 118      F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
119   270 Lauren Stangel      F                              0:17:52.9 0:17:52.9 8:56                 119      F 0-99   Houston          
120   202 Mia McDonald        F                              0:17:53.6 0:17:53.6 8:57                 120      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
121   233 Noelle Bench        F                              0:17:53.7 0:17:53.7 8:57                 121      F 0-99   Brookville       
122   424 Micah Stoner        F                              0:18:02.7 0:18:02.7 9:01                 122      F 0-99   W. Liberty-Salem 
123   235 Grace Haas          F                              0:18:02.8 0:18:02.8 9:01                 123      F 0-99   Brookville       
124   200 Sarah Fulmer        F                              0:18:18.5 0:18:18.5 9:09                 124      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
125   411 Emily Market        F                              0:18:20.9 0:18:20.9 9:10                 125      F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
126   301 Haley Horne         F                              0:18:21.3 0:18:21.3 9:11                 126      F 0-99   Miami East       
127   234 Jaclyn Fye          F                              0:18:22.5 0:18:22.5 9:11                 127      F 0-99   Brookville       
128   250 Shelby Petry        F                              0:18:30.3 0:18:30.3 9:15                 128      F 0-99   Covington        
129   427 Joy McDaniel        F                              0:18:32.1 0:18:32.1 9:16                 129      F 0-99   Wisdom Builders  
130   265 Libby Knapke        F      Sidney    OH    US      0:18:42.2 0:18:42.2 9:21                 130      F 0-99   Houston          
131   259 Nora Uhl            F                              0:18:43.7 0:18:43.7 9:22                 131      F 0-99   Graham Local     
132   398 Isabelle Ruiz       F                              0:18:49.4 0:18:49.4 9:25                 132      F 0-99   Sidney           
133   296 Zoie Lamb           F                              0:18:56.3 0:18:56.3 9:28                 133      F 0-99   Lakota           
134   363 Williams Nakkia     F                              0:19:16.1 0:19:16.1 9:38                 134      F 0-99   Piqua            
135   207 Sarah Folk          F                              0:19:30.2 0:19:30.2 9:45                 135      F 0-99   Ben. Logan       
136   389 Madison Garber      F                              0:19:47.6 0:19:47.6 9:54                 136      F 0-99   Sidney           
137   189 Megan Marlow        F                              0:19:59.8 0:19:59.8 10:00                137      F 0-99   Anna             
138   414 Destiny Schlosser   F                              0:20:21.8 0:20:21.8 10:11                138      F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
139   294 Madelynn Hushour    F                              0:20:22.5 0:20:22.5 10:11                139      F 0-99   Lakota           
140   181 Neleha Batchelder   F                              0:20:35.8 0:20:35.8 10:18                140      F 0-99   Anna             
141   412 Aryana Meeks        F                              0:20:39.2 0:20:39.2 10:20                141      F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
142   400 Evie Schwepe        F                              0:20:44.4 0:20:44.4 10:22                142      F 0-99   Sidney           
143   271 Emma King           F                              0:20:57.4 0:20:57.4 10:29                143      F 0-99   Indian Lake      
144   203 Lilly Moody         F                              0:20:57.5 0:20:57.5 10:29                144      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
145   375 Alexis Bailey       F                              0:21:10.4 0:21:10.4 10:35                145      F 0-99   Sidney           
146   409 Alexis Fosnaugh     F                              0:21:45.4 0:21:45.4 10:53                146      F 0-99   Wapakoneta       
147   196 Gracie Russell      F                              0:21:59.4 0:21:59.4 11:00                147      F 0-99   Anna             
148   247 Summer Anderson     F                              0:22:13.1 0:22:13.1 11:07                148      F 0-99   Covington        
149   339 Lillian Alexander   F                              0:22:27.2 0:22:27.2 11:14                149      F 0-99   Piqua            
150   407 Cheyanna Cullen     F                              0:22:42.0 0:22:42.0 11:21                150      F 0-99   Troy Christian   
151   199 Morgan Burden       F                              0:23:14.6 0:23:14.6 11:37                151      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    
152   195 Carly Rogers        F                              0:23:37.1 0:23:37.1 11:49                152      F 0-99   Anna             
153   256 Savannah Zweibel    F                              0:25:29.1 0:25:29.1 12:45                153      F 0-99   Fairlawn         
154   205 Miya Yemsvat        F                              0:27:50.9 0:27:50.9 13:55                154      F 0-99   Bellefontaine    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.