Drew McCaffery Memorial 7K

Sat November 10, 2018 Cutchogue, NY US 11935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     19  Jason Leonard        M      Southold          NY    US      29:48.0   29:48.0   6:51  49  69.4       1        M Open       
2     74  Indira Schwarting    F      Cutchogue                       32:04.0   32:04.0   7:22  36  65.9       1        F Open       
3     27  David Olsen          M      southold          NY    US      33:38.0   33:38.0   7:44  46  60.1       2        M Open       
4     10  Kori Estrada         F      Mattituck         NY    US      37:22.0   37:22.0   8:35  33  56.2       2        F Open       
5     65  Anne Illions         F      Southold          NY    US      37:25.0   37:25.0   8:36  53  65.1       3        F Open       
6     1   Colin Atkinson       M      Coram             NY    US      38:20.1   38:20.1   8:49  25  48.1       3        M Open       
7     61  Jack Goscinski       M      Southold          NY    US      38:21.3   38:21.3   8:49  13  52.0       1        M 1-99       
8     23  Emily McCafferty     F      Westhampton       NY    US      38:25.2   38:25.2   8:50  35  54.9       1        F 1-99       
9     40  James Seaman         M      Mattituck         NY    US      38:56.8   38:56.8   8:57  35  48.1       2        M 1-99       
10    16  Ethan Helgans        M      Cutchogue         NY    US      39:10.4   39:10.4   9:00  28  47.1       3        M 1-99       
11    39  Jill Schroeder       F      Cutchogue         NY    US      39:40.9   39:40.9   9:07  35  53.1       2        F 1-99       
12    42  Megan Speer          F      Westhampton Beach NY    US      39:43.1   39:43.1   9:08  23  52.7       3        F 1-99       
13    77  Tom Taylor           M      Mattituck         NY    US      40:02.4   40:02.4   9:12  57  55.2       4        M 1-99       
14    78  Phil Schall          M      Mattituck         NY    US      40:03.6   40:03.6   9:13  57  55.2       5        M 1-99       
15    26  Michele Mcglone      F      Jamesport         NY    US      41:35.9   41:35.9   9:34  52  57.9       4        F 1-99       
16    41  Carolyn Sidor        F      Mattituck         NY    US      41:54.3   41:54.3   9:38  53  58.2       5        F 1-99       
17    50  Stacey Moyer         F                                      42:00.0   42:00.0   9:39                 1        No Age Given 
18    82  Jacqueline Reilly    F      Long Beach        NY    US      42:02.4   42:02.4   9:40  37  50.5       6        F 1-99       
19    43  Elizabeth Spiess     F      Laurel            NY    US      42:21.7   42:21.7   9:44  56  59.6       7        F 1-99       
20    29  Susan Pontino        F      Mattituck         NY    US      42:22.6   42:22.6   9:45  54  58.2       8        F 1-99       
21    33  Edward Rittberg      M      Mattituck         NY    US      43:16.7   43:16.7   9:57  42  45.3       6        M 1-99       
22    3   Scott Baldwin        M      Southold          NY    US      44:21.0   44:21.0   10:12 49  46.7       7        M 1-99       
23    75  Donald Fahey         M      Cutchogue         NY    US      45:34.3   45:34.3   10:29 67  53.0       8        M 1-99       
24    90  Katie Krukowski      F      Southold                        45:35.7   45:35.7   10:29 22  45.9       9        F 1-99       
25    89  Stefanie Laverde     F      Mattituck         NY    US      45:57.0   45:57.0   10:34 25  45.6       10       F 1-99       
26    44  Carey Stevens        F      Westhampton Beach NY    US      46:03.0   46:03.0   10:35 50  51.1       11       F 1-99       
27    88  Shari Hymes          F      Sag Harbor        NY    US      46:37.0   46:37.0   10:43 56  54.2       12       F 1-99       
28    46  John Stype           M      Cutchogue         NY    US      46:46.0   46:46.0   10:45 62  49.4       9        M 1-99       
29    68  Carrie Rittberg      F      Mattituck         NY    US      46:49.0   46:49.0   10:46 44  47.3       13       F 1-99       
30    35  MARILYN RUTKOSKI     F      Mattituck         NY    US      47:12.0   47:12.0   10:51 55  52.9       14       F 1-99       
31    5   Claudia Berry        F      Mattituck         NY    US      47:14.0   47:14.0   10:52 49  49.3       15       F 1-99       
32    81  John Heeg            M      Mattituck         NY    US      47:37.0   47:37.0   10:57 43  41.5       10       M 1-99       
33    4   Jacqueline Berkoski  F      Cutchogue         NY    US      48:00.0   48:00.0   11:02 25  43.6       16       F 1-99       
34    53  John Bolliver        M      Southold                        51:08.0   51:08.0   11:45 49  40.5       11       M 1-99       
35    38  Tom Scalia           M      Cutchogue         NY    US      51:30.0   51:30.0   11:50 55  42.2       12       M 1-99       
36    45  Ceci Stevens         F      Cutchogue         NY    US      51:42.1   51:42.1   11:53 20  40.5       17       F 1-99       
37    32  Zack Rich            M      Cutchogue         NY    US      51:46.0   51:46.0   11:54 20  35.6       13       M 1-99       
38    13  Katherine Grattan    F      Cutchogue         NY    US      52:02.0   52:02.0   11:58 66  55.3       18       F 1-99       
39    66  Rylie Rittberg       F      Mattituck         NY    US      52:27.8   52:27.8   12:04 15  42.3       19       F 1-99       
40    22  Scott Letizia        M      Central Islip     NY    US      52:42.0   52:42.0   12:07 29  35.0       14       M 1-99       
41    14  Lenny Green          M      Riverhead         NY    US      53:12.2   53:12.2   12:14 50  39.2       15       M 1-99       
42    34  Marissa Russo        F      Mattituck         NY    US      53:51.7   53:51.7   12:23 25  38.9       20       F 1-99       
43    56  Michael Goscinski    M                                      54:37.0   54:37.0   12:33 59  41.2       16       M 1-99       
44    80  C. Heeg              M      Mattituck         NY    US      55:54.8   55:54.8   12:51 10  39.5       17       M 1-99       
45    67  P. Rittberg          F      Mattituck         NY    US      55:56.2   55:56.2   12:52 11  43.3       21       F 1-99       
46    11  Steven Ficner        M      Mattituck         NY    US      55:59.3   55:59.3   12:52 28  33.0       18       M 1-99       
47    69  Tina Roache          F      Mattituck         NY    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 14:09 68  48.1       22       F 1-99       
48    64  Christine Fetten     F      Mattituck                       1:01:35.6 1:01:35.6 14:10 43  35.7       23       F 1-99       
49    31  edie reisenberg      F      Laurel            NY    US      1:04:06.0 1:04:06.0 14:44 49  36.3       24       F 1-99       
50    87  Stephanie Reisenberg F      Laurel            NY    US      1:04:08.2 1:04:08.2 14:45 23  32.6       25       F 1-99       
51    2   Amy Bail             F      Laurel            NY    US      1:04:09.6 1:04:09.6 14:45 44  34.5       26       F 1-99       
52    86  Caralee Stevens      F      Cutchogue         NY    US      1:07:06.0 1:07:06.0 15:26 22  31.2       27       F 1-99       
53    84  Lynn Stevens         F      Cutchogue                       1:07:08.0 1:07:08.0 15:26 49  34.7       28       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jason Leonard  19  49  1       M      Southold NY US 29:48.0 
2     David Olsen    27  46  3       M      southold NY US 33:38.0 
3     Colin Atkinson 1   25  6       M      Coram NY US    38:20.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Indira Schwarting 74  36  2       F      Cutchogue       32:04 
2     Kori Estrada      10  33  4       F      Mattituck NY US 37:22 
3     Anne Illions      65  53  5       F      Southold NY US  37:25 

Embed Code