Community Challenge 5k

Sat November 16, 2019 Covington, OH US 45318 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     915 Dave Larson           M                                17:13.6 17:12.3 5:33  38  78.4       1        M Open   
2     919 Lane Eilerman         M                                19:50.3 19:45.6 6:22  17  66.1       1        M 1-17   
3     900 Josh Wakeman          M                                20:47.5 20:40.9 6:40  29  62.7       1        M 18-59  
4     3   Danielle Alexander    F                                20:47.8 20:43.6 6:41  17  72.2       1        F Open   
5     16  David Graham          M                                21:17.5 21:13.6 6:51  34  62.0       2        M 18-59  
6     34  Ayden Rench           M                                21:46.9 21:40.6 7:00  13  64.6       2        M 1-17   
7     925 Caroyln Iddings       F                                21:46.8 21:42.3 7:00  45  72.3       1        F 18-59  
8     27  G. Liderman           M                                27:24.7 27:21.5 8:50  8   62.7       3        M 1-17   
9     26  Ashlie Liderman       F                                27:24.7 27:21.7 8:50  30  53.8       2        F 18-59  
10    22  Matthew Hilleary      M      Piqua       OH    US      27:38.1 27:38.1 8:55  51  53.7       3        M 18-59  
11    45  Amanda Webke          F                                28:17.7 28:14.4 9:07  21  52.2       3        F 18-59  
12    35  James Rench           M                                28:22.0 28:15.8 9:07  55  54.1       4        M 18-59  
13    10  DEvin Brummitt        M                                28:28.9 28:22.0 9:09  13  49.4       4        M 1-17   
14    1   Dwayne Adkins         M      Columbus    OH    US      28:29.9 28:24.7 9:10  59  55.6       5        M 18-59  
15    946 Chloe Donnan          F                                30:05.7 30:01.8 9:41  20  49.1       4        F 18-59  
16    8   Kelley Boothe         F                                30:11.6 30:11.6 9:44  28  48.8       5        F 18-59  
17    913 Lee Dannan            M                                31:32.1 31:28.4 10:09 49  46.4       6        M 18-59  
18    41  Shannon Sowers                                         32:57.5 32:51.9 10:36 28             6        F 18-59  
19    44  Cindy Uderman         F                                33:42.2 33:36.6 10:51 51  49.6       7        F 18-59  
20    924 Jim Larson            M                                34:36.4 34:31.6 11:08 72  51.8       1        M 60-99  
21    13  Nikki Delk            F      Dayton      OH    US      34:49.9 34:39.5 11:11 36  42.9       8        F 18-59  
22    28  Darlene Luckenbill    F      West Milton OH    US      34:49.9 34:39.9 11:11 57  51.5       9        F 18-59  
23    24  JENNI JEFFERY         F      Laura       OH    US      37:32.1 37:24.4 12:04 58  48.3       10       F 18-59  
24    25  Anonymous Participant F                                39:37.6 39:31.9 12:45 26  37.3       11       F 18-59  
25    18  Ellen Haney           F                                43:54.4 43:50.3 14:08 24  33.6       12       F 18-59  
26    19  Frannie Haney         F                                43:54.6 43:54.6 14:10 20  33.6       13       F 18-59  
27    36  Shanda Rench          F                                49:14.6 49:07.0 15:51 47  32.5       14       F 18-59  
28    46  Emily Welch           F                                51:34.7 51:34.7 16:38 35  28.8       15       F 18-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Larson 915 38  1       M               17:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Alexander 3   17  4       F               20:43.6 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lane Eilerman 919 17  2       M               19:45.6 
2     Ayden Rench   34  13  6       M               21:40.6 


Male 18 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josh Wakeman 900 29  3       M               20:40.9 
2     David Graham 16  34  5       M               21:13.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Larson 924 72  20      M               34:31.6 


Female 18 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caroyln Iddings 925 45  7       F               21:42.3 
2     Ashlie Liderman 26  30  9       F               27:21.7 

Embed Code