Results For
Velvet Hammer 5K TO GO

Dallas, TX 75201
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1775 Dane Batzel              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:17:32.1 0:17:32.1 5:39  40  78.2       1        M Overall           
2     1268 Ashley Montgomery        F      New York                  NY    US      0:18:04.8 0:18:04.8 5:49  22  81.7       1        F Overall           
3     1272 Alan Sheehy              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:18:13.4 0:18:13.4 5:52  36  73.2       1        M 35-39             
4     1519 Andy Canales             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:18:34.9 0:18:34.9 5:59  26  69.9       1        M 25-29             
5     1642 Jerry Cherra             M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:18:47.1 0:18:47.1 6:03  46  76.2       1        M Masters           
6     533  Ken Hall                 M      Collleyville              TX    US      0:18:53.4 0:18:52.8 6:05  54  80.6       1        M 50-54             
7     1829 Byron Carpenter          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:19:05.4 0:19:01.7 6:07  26  68.2       2        M 25-29             
8     779  Nicholas Newnham         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:19:06.8 0:19:06.7 6:09  33  68.7       1        M 30-34             
9     1299 Steve Purser             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:19:22.4 0:19:22.4 6:14  53  77.9       2        M 50-54             
10    178  Eric Hartigan            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:19:28.0 0:19:27.4 6:16  25  66.7       3        M 25-29             
11    1765 Josh Stanfield           M      Midlothian                TX    US      0:19:44.4 0:19:44.4 6:21  40  69.5       1        M 40-44             
12    1856 Stephen Arnold           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:19:47.0 0:19:46.7 6:22  32  66.1       2        M 30-34             
13    1222 Brian Alongi             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:19:57.0 0:19:53.6 6:24  30  65.4       3        M 30-34             
14    1374 robert avila             M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:19:57.7 0:19:55.5 6:25  31  65.5       4        M 30-34             
15    1479 Joe Flowers              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:01.1 6:27  35  66.3       2        M 35-39             
16    59   Derek Klein              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:03.0 0:20:02.1 6:27  28  64.8       4        M 25-29             
17    426  Jake McKnight            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:03.4 0:20:03.4 6:27  26  64.7       5        M 25-29             
18    43   Kyle Burnett             M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:20:13.9 0:20:11.5 6:30  37  66.4       3        M 35-39             
19    776  Rick Johnson             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:20:16.3 0:20:14.7 6:31  55  75.7       1        M 55-59             
20    266  Jimmy Bell               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:23.1 0:20:15.0 6:31  25  64.1       6        M 25-29             
21    197  Daniel Ford              M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:19.2 6:32  35  65.3       4        M 35-39             
22    1656 Abraham Ekal             M      Ada                       OK    US      0:20:31.7 0:20:31.6 6:36  36  65.0       5        M 35-39             
23    396  Kyle Mock                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:41.2 0:20:36.4 6:38  23  63.0       1        M 20-24             
24    1460 Carsten Cruse            M      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:20:49.4 0:20:38.5 6:39  44  68.3       2        M 40-44             
25    1313 Chip Gorman              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:20:43.1 0:20:42.1 6:40  55  74.1       2        M 55-59             
26    1348 Daniel Johnson           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:46.5 6:41  34  63.5       5        M 30-34             
27    1349 Becca Sawyer             F      Austin                    TX    US      0:20:48.4 0:20:48.2 6:42  34  71.3       1        F 30-34             
28    1859 Robert Ponsonby          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:04.8 0:21:02.2 6:46  26  61.7       7        M 25-29             
29    336  Evan Parsons             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:21:03.6 0:21:03.6 6:47  46  68.0       1        M 45-49             
30    1104 Apolo Tejada             M      Irving                    TX    US      0:21:08.2 0:21:05.4 6:47  34  62.6       6        M 30-34             
31    1087 Brian Simoneaux          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:36.1 0:21:05.7 6:47  39  64.5       6        M 35-39             
32    1529 Anil Devegowda           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:22.4 0:21:22.4 6:53  38  63.2       7        M 35-39             
33    1652 Christell Baum           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:27.6 0:21:25.4 6:54  45  73.4       1        F Masters           
34    487  Sophie Coco              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:27.7 0:21:26.3 6:54  23  68.9       1        F 20-24             
35    268  Carlos Bejarano          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:27.0 0:21:26.7 6:54  41  64.4       3        M 40-44             
36    1764 Amy Stanfield            F      Midlothian                TX    US      0:25:58.0 0:21:27.4 6:54  40  70.7       1        F 40-44             
37    1787 Scott Shields            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:27.7 6:54  27  60.5       8        M 25-29             
38    563  Frankie Agius            M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:21:29.5 0:21:29.5 6:55  45  66.1       2        M 45-49             
39    440  Renell Cronk             F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:21:41.6 0:21:29.8 6:55  27  68.7       1        F 25-29             
40    581  Anthony Fagnani          M      Richardson                TX    US      0:21:41.8 0:21:30.1 6:55  29  60.5       9        M 25-29             
41    596  Nicholas White           M      Burleson                  TX    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:31.4 6:56  26  60.3       10       M 25-29             
42    362  Bryan Bell               M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:21:34.2 0:21:31.7 6:56  45  66.0       3        M 45-49             
43    315  Kim Rogers-Tracy         F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:33.9 6:56  40  70.3       2        F 40-44             
44    1253 Wesley Sheridan          M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:21:37.5 0:21:34.8 6:57  28  60.2       11       M 25-29             
45    1516 Jillian Sweress          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:38.9 0:21:34.8 6:57  25  68.4       2        F 25-29             
46    1877 Alex Friel               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:48.7 0:21:35.0 6:57  29  60.2       12       M 25-29             
47    610  Brian Hinton             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:40.4 6:59  46  66.1       4        M 45-49             
48    510  Zach Rozell              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:40.6 0:21:40.5 6:59  27  59.9       13       M 25-29             
49    1364 Jorge Davila             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:03.7 0:21:43.5 7:00  51  68.4       3        M 50-54             
50    1046 manuel gonzales          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:44.4 7:00  33  60.4       7        M 30-34             
51    1715 David Rowland            M      Garland                   TX    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:44.5 7:00  61  74.1       1        M 60-64             
52    1484 Ethan Alfano             M      Keller                    TX    US      0:21:50.2 0:21:45.1 7:00  23  59.7       2        M 20-24             
53    1362 Peter Krogulski          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:50.4 0:21:50.4 7:02  45  65.1       5        M 45-49             
54    1343 Eric Griffin             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:23.0 0:21:50.4 7:02  47  66.0       6        M 45-49             
55    1705 Jamie Reveles            F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:21:50.9 0:21:50.9 7:02  30  67.6       2        F 30-34             
56    1413 James Gaughan            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:21:54.5 0:21:53.9 7:03  38  61.7       8        M 35-39             
57    1759 Lansing Westlake         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:02.0 0:21:55.7 7:03  33  59.9       8        M 30-34             
58    1377 Justin Wilson            M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:21:58.0 0:21:56.3 7:04  33  59.9       9        M 30-34             
59    354  Marcus Matthews          M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:21:58.0 0:21:56.5 7:04  42  63.3       4        M 40-44             
60    1754 Alex Schatz              M      Denton                    TX    US      0:22:03.7 0:22:01.5 7:05  35  60.2       9        M 35-39             
61    424  Lisa Feldt               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:02.1 0:22:01.5 7:05  49  74.2       1        F 45-49             
62    965  Richard Cortez           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:52.7 0:22:01.8 7:05  46  65.0       7        M 45-49             
63    884  Teil Anderson            F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:23:29.2 0:22:03.3 7:06  26  67.0       3        F 25-29             
64    1560 Lauren Smart             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:06.9 0:22:03.8 7:06  27  66.9       4        F 25-29             
65    241  Craig Ranger             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:07.0 0:22:04.7 7:06  33  59.5       10       M 30-34             
66    269  Alec Heierman            M                                              0:22:13.6 0:22:04.8 7:06  23  58.8       3        M 20-24             
67    1445 Bradley French           M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:22:13.5 0:22:08.4 7:08  31  58.9       11       M 30-34             
68    1287 Phillip Vo               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:22:21.3 0:22:11.1 7:08  26  58.5       14       M 25-29             
69    914  Keith Jones              M      The Colony                TX    US      0:22:31.4 0:22:11.8 7:09  42  62.6       5        M 40-44             
70    1431 Jeffery Gardner          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:18.7 0:22:16.5 7:10  58  70.6       3        M 55-59             
71    1718 Elizabeth Langdon        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:21.1 0:22:18.0 7:11  30  66.2       3        F 30-34             
72    1390 Stephanie Smith          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:23.4 0:22:19.0 7:11  36  66.8       1        F 35-39             
73    1395 Derek Roy                M      The Colony                TX    US      0:22:22.1 0:22:20.1 7:11  40  61.4       6        M 40-44             
74    1762 Heather Waloski          F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:20.2 7:11  39  67.5       2        F 35-39             
75    1317 Joanna Lucas             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:21.1 7:12  41  68.2       3        F 40-44             
76    1089 Andre Mora               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:47.3 0:22:26.4 7:13  39  60.7       10       M 35-39             
77    349  Chris Nolan              M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:29.6 7:14  56  68.7       4        M 55-59             
78    1418 Christina Bell           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:35.4 7:16  44  69.0       4        F 40-44             
79    20   Jimmy Baehner            M      Mckinneyey                TX    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:43.9 7:19  39  59.9       11       M 35-39             
80    335  Amy Pickle-Ross          F      McKinney                  TX    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:44.5 7:19  41  67.1       5        F 40-44             
81    1497 Derek Northup            M                                              0:24:14.3 0:22:45.0 7:19  45  62.5       8        M 45-49             
82    322  Robert Crouch            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:22:45.8 0:22:45.1 7:19  37  59.0       12       M 35-39             
83    1355 Michael Yazvac           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:45.7 7:20  31  57.3       12       M 30-34             
84    1036 Chris Madon              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:47.0 7:20  40  60.2       7        M 40-44             
85    1400 Luke Reppa               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:51.0 0:22:49.4 7:21  36  58.4       13       M 35-39             
86    1351 Brent Yost               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:05.8 0:22:53.7 7:22  38  59.0       14       M 35-39             
87    889  Derek Mankin             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:11.4 0:22:56.2 7:23  28  56.6       15       M 25-29             
88    1293 Matthew Wiebe            M      Corinth                   TX    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:00.7 7:24  40  59.6       8        M 40-44             
89    1101 Chris Eaton              M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:24:07.1 0:23:04.1 7:25  33  56.9       13       M 30-34             
90    517  Nguyen Ly                M      Richardson                TX    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:09.5 7:27  43  60.5       9        M 40-44             
91    1521 Fernando Dominguez       M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:12.4 0:23:10.3 7:27  37  57.9       15       M 35-39             
92    509  Andrew Jacobs            M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:24:36.9 0:23:10.4 7:28  34  57.0       14       M 30-34             
93    1813 Scott Ward               M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:11.0 7:28  42  60.0       10       M 40-44             
94    1050 Devin Wyatt              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:15.7 7:29  26  55.8       16       M 25-29             
95    531  Andres Santoyo           M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:17.6 7:30  22  55.7       4        M 20-24             
96    1372 Christopher Tran         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:33.3 0:23:19.1 7:30  28  55.7       17       M 25-29             
97    1271 Bobby Gheen              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:20.1 7:31  38  57.9       16       M 35-39             
98    1861 Ryan Bristow             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:00.5 0:23:20.5 7:31  33  56.3       15       M 30-34             
99    911  Alex Gamez               M      Sulphur Springs           TX    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:21.5 7:31  20  55.6       5        M 20-24             
100   1485 Jonathan Trudelle        M      Keller                    TX    US      0:23:27.5 0:23:21.9 7:31  25  55.6       18       M 25-29             
101   1624 Christopher Warner       M      Dublin                    TX    US      0:23:57.0 0:23:22.1 7:31  31  55.8       16       M 30-34             
102   1726 Nick Feller              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:25:11.0 0:23:23.3 7:32  14  58.6       1        M 1-19              
103   900  Eric Zeissig             M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:23:43.1 0:23:23.3 7:32  44  60.3       11       M 40-44             
104   1590 David Knight             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:24.2 7:32  27  55.5       19       M 25-29             
105   1596 Rose Cote                F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:16.1 0:23:26.6 7:33  30  63.0       4        F 30-34             
106   409  Bryan Davis              M      Addison                   TX    US      0:29:23.9 0:23:27.1 7:33  26  55.4       20       M 25-29             
107   249  Nicholas Parkes          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:45.5 0:23:30.4 7:34  23  55.2       6        M 20-24             
108   1280 Andrea Moore             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:32.2 7:35  40  64.4       6        F 40-44             
109   1356 Anna Brodbeck            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:33.4 7:35  32  62.8       5        F 30-34             
110   1032 Jane Foster              F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:34.5 7:35  50  70.1       1        F 50-54             
111   1480 Jimmy Lucas              M      Trophy Club               TX    US      0:24:51.4 0:23:34.8 7:35  30  55.2       17       M 30-34             
112   21   Dave Linden              M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:23:48.7 0:23:34.9 7:35  38  57.3       17       M 35-39             
113   645  Mary Higbe               F      Plano                     TX    US      0:26:04.2 0:23:37.6 7:36  41  64.5       7        F 40-44             
114   1307 Thomas Mazza             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:47.0 0:23:38.3 7:37  31  55.2       18       M 30-34             
115   739  JESSE URIZAR             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:28.8 0:23:40.2 7:37  34  55.8       19       M 30-34             
116   1811 Darick Yarbrough         M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:41.1 7:37  37  56.6       18       M 35-39             
117   1426 Matt Yetzer              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:56.1 0:23:41.1 7:37  41  58.3       12       M 40-44             
118   405  Matthew Belisle          M      Plano                     TX    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:42.2 7:38  30  54.9       20       M 30-34             
119   1691 Challen Herzberg Brovold M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:51.6 0:23:42.5 7:38  25  54.8       21       M 25-29             
120   1761 Steven Novak             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:47.4 0:23:42.7 7:38  44  59.5       13       M 40-44             
121   196  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:23:48.6 0:23:43.1 7:38  44  59.4       14       M 40-44             
122   439  Marlo Paris              F      Sachse                    TX    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:43.2 7:38  40  63.9       8        F 40-44             
123   1749 R. Carranza              M      Duncanville               TX    US      0:24:40.9 0:23:44.0 7:38  11  62.9       2        M 1-19              
124   1534 robert nelson            M      Parker                    CO    US      0:24:02.2 0:23:45.1 7:39  46  60.3       9        M 45-49             
125   1100 John Guajardo            M      Keller                    TX    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:48.4 7:40  34  55.4       21       M 30-34             
126   868  Robert Haworth           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:49.9 7:40  56  64.8       5        M 55-59             
127   579  Andrew Petras            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:07.4 0:23:52.7 7:41  30  54.5       22       M 30-34             
128   1647 Larry Labue              M      Gunter                    TX    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:52.7 7:41  41  57.8       15       M 40-44             
129   330  Linda Kelly              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:54.2 7:42  66  83.7       1        F 65-69             
130   33   Brandon See              M      Melissa                   TX    US      0:24:03.1 0:23:55.5 7:42  48  60.7       10       M 45-49             
131   539  Rob Genter               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:00.8 0:23:55.9 7:42  46  59.8       11       M 45-49             
132   220  Charles Mann             M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:24:30.8 0:23:56.4 7:42  32  54.7       23       M 30-34             
133   450  Amy Bermudez             F      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:24:09.1 0:23:56.6 7:42  33  61.8       6        F 30-34             
134   1592 Michael Halls            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:04.2 0:24:00.0 7:43  27  54.1       22       M 25-29             
135   282  Joey Prochaska           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:00.8 7:44  31  54.3       24       M 30-34             
136   675  Andy Bracken             M      Allen                     TX    US      0:24:07.7 0:24:01.7 7:44  53  62.8       4        M 50-54             
137   1150 Paul Franklin            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:08.9 0:24:02.9 7:44  32  54.4       25       M 30-34             
138   1807 Ryan Kasparek            M      Argyle                    TX    US      0:25:18.5 0:24:03.3 7:45  33  54.6       26       M 30-34             
139   1448 Garrett McBride          M      The Colony                TX    US      0:24:08.5 0:24:04.0 7:45  27  53.9       23       M 25-29             
140   1692 Kirsti Harlan            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:14.9 0:24:04.5 7:45  25  61.3       5        F 25-29             
141   1417 James McKinney           M      Garland                   TX    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:06.8 7:46  31  54.1       27       M 30-34             
142   1543 David Warren             M      Grand Prairie             TX    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:07.5 7:46  37  55.6       19       M 35-39             
143   823  Tunc Erkam               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:18.9 0:24:09.6 7:47  30  53.9       28       M 30-34             
144   257  Bob Gordon               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:14.1 0:24:11.6 7:47  64  68.3       2        M 60-64             
145   898  Jeff Texada              M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:11.8 7:47  45  58.8       12       M 45-49             
146   1776 Remi Williamson          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:12.2 7:47  25  61.0       6        F 25-29             
147   1845 Rose Olson               F      DallasF                   TX    US      0:24:15.8 0:24:13.3 7:48  35  61.4       3        F 35-39             
148   768  Stephen Karas            M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:25:18.8 0:24:13.7 7:48  33  54.2       29       M 30-34             
149   179  Roberto Cowan            M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:24:40.8 0:24:15.2 7:48  29  53.6       24       M 25-29             
150   1022 Chris Koltun             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:35.0 0:24:15.9 7:49  41  56.9       16       M 40-44             
151   970  Dalton Strickland        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:19.9 0:24:19.0 7:50  26  53.4       25       M 25-29             
152   1311 Moon Ahn                 M      Irving                    TX    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:24.5 7:51  40  56.2       17       M 40-44             
153   1625 Mathew Sanders           M      The Colony                TX    US      0:26:06.1 0:24:24.7 7:51  32  53.6       30       M 30-34             
154   1301 Sean Hurley              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:30.8 0:24:28.8 7:53  41  56.4       18       M 40-44             
155   1644 Luis Abel Leon Mercado   M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:15.8 0:24:28.8 7:53  30  53.2       31       M 30-34             
156   574  Hunter Hinsey            M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:28.9 7:53  32  53.4       32       M 30-34             
157   237  paul hansen              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:33.7 0:24:30.0 7:53  56  63.1       6        M 55-59             
158   1879 jamil vohra              M      Keller                    TX    US      0:25:44.9 0:24:30.5 7:53  32  53.4       33       M 30-34             
159   1085 Boomer Phillips          M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:08.3 0:24:32.8 7:54  31  53.2       34       M 30-34             
160   1305 Carlos Castorena         M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:25:26.1 0:24:35.2 7:55  34  53.7       35       M 30-34             
161   1605 Paige Weaver             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:03.1 0:24:36.1 7:55  31  60.0       7        F 30-34             
162   679  Jarod Rennick            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:25:38.6 0:24:37.0 7:55  32  53.1       36       M 30-34             
163   880  Cindy Davis              F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:24:40.2 0:24:38.1 7:56  55  70.9       1        F 55-59             
164   678  Thomas Wolf              M      Richardson                TX    US      0:25:41.7 0:24:39.1 7:56  42  56.4       19       M 40-44             
165   715  Chad Costas              M      Addison                   TX    US      0:25:19.6 0:24:39.5 7:56  47  58.5       13       M 45-49             
166   442  Jonny Nevit              M      Celina                    TX    US      0:26:40.3 0:24:40.0 7:56  28  52.6       26       M 25-29             
167   1459 Philip DeYoung           M      Justin                    TX    US      0:24:42.7 0:24:41.0 7:57  49  59.3       14       M 45-49             
168   1406 james fette              M      Southlake                 TX    US      0:24:43.4 0:24:42.1 7:57  48  58.8       15       M 45-49             
169   1774 Kimberly Richards        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:01.8 0:24:43.1 7:57  37  60.5       4        F 35-39             
170   971  Thomas Nguyen            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:43.9 0:24:43.7 7:58  30  52.6       37       M 30-34             
171   1442 Brant Eliasen            M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:26:15.0 0:24:47.5 7:59  33  53.0       38       M 30-34             
172   1471 Matthew Cantu            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:54.5 0:24:48.2 7:59  33  52.9       39       M 30-34             
173   11   scott shanes             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:48.7 7:59  51  59.9       5        M 50-54             
174   126  ELISSA WILLIAMS          F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:50.4 8:00  46  63.8       2        F 45-49             
175   1697 Catherine Claiborne      F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:51.7 8:00  42  61.7       9        F 40-44             
176   446  Todd Roberson            M      The Colony                TX    US      0:26:55.7 0:24:52.4 8:00  28  52.2       27       M 25-29             
177   152  Michael Martinez         M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:24:53.4 0:24:53.4 8:01  55  61.6       7        M 55-59             
178   1790 Samuel Mendoza           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:55.9 8:01  49  58.7       16       M 45-49             
179   230  Phillip Love             M      Garland                   TX    US      0:27:01.2 0:24:56.1 8:02  33  52.7       40       M 30-34             
180   1887 Cassandra Marin          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:58.3 0:24:56.3 8:02  31  59.2       8        F 30-34             
181   943  Bill Evans               M      Irving                    TX    US      0:25:09.3 0:24:58.7 8:02  50  59.1       6        M 50-54             
182   1848 Thomas Oleniczak         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:57.8 0:25:00.8 8:03  30  52.0       41       M 30-34             
183   602  Troy Minix               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:01.3 8:03  24  51.9       7        M 20-24             
184   429  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:25:07.8 0:25:02.1 8:03  30  52.0       42       M 30-34             
185   906  David Garcia             M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:02.7 8:04  37  53.6       20       M 35-39             
186   428  Laura Zerega             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:09.1 0:25:03.1 8:04  29  58.9       7        F 25-29             
187   1528 Stephanie Gregg          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:06.8 8:05  39  60.1       5        F 35-39             
188   915  Alli Jelen               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:44.8 0:25:08.2 8:05  39  60.0       6        F 35-39             
189   904  Chris Hatley             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:26:33.4 0:25:08.3 8:05  41  54.9       20       M 40-44             
190   1066 Andrew Stack             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:08.6 8:06  27  51.6       28       M 25-29             
191   117  Lucinda Melder           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:09.3 8:06  56  70.3       2        F 55-59             
192   1672 Michael Boone            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:25.0 0:25:10.1 8:06  55  60.9       8        M 55-59             
193   1451 Christopher Todd         M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:25:29.2 0:25:10.4 8:06  28  51.6       29       M 25-29             
194   1228 Spencer Ballard          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:10.7 8:06  42  55.2       21       M 40-44             
195   478  Rosa Cook                F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:11.2 8:06  33  58.8       9        F 30-34             
196   1597 Andrew Nichols           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:11.7 8:07  35  52.7       21       M 35-39             
197   435  Katie Almeida            F      Royse City                TX    US      0:26:29.3 0:25:12.5 8:07  24  58.6       2        F 20-24             
198   1441 Michelle Liner           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:12.6 8:07  25  58.6       8        F 25-29             
199   1270 George Montgomery        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:25.8 0:25:12.6 8:07  46  56.8       17       M 45-49             
200   1148 Erica Bachmann           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:12.8 8:07  42  60.9       10       F 40-44             
201   1099 Jate Cox                 M      San Antonio               TX    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:12.9 8:07  25  51.5       30       M 25-29             
202   572  Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:25:29.0 0:25:13.1 8:07  37  59.3       7        F 35-39             
203   1096 Brent Wilson             M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:13.2 8:07  41  54.7       22       M 40-44             
204   1404 Domenico Alvaro          M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:27.0 0:25:18.4 8:09  37  53.0       22       M 35-39             
205   261  Daniel Darte             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:26:51.6 0:25:18.9 8:09  41  54.5       23       M 40-44             
206   1539 Robert Kleopfer          M      Paola                     KS    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:19.8 8:09  73  71.7       1        M 70-99             
207   772  John Mahurin             M      Garland                   TX    US      0:26:30.8 0:25:20.0 8:09  59  62.5       9        M 55-59             
208   1217 TAYLOR ROBERTS           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:48.7 0:25:20.1 8:09  28  51.2       31       M 25-29             
209   869  Tom Duesing              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:21.7 8:10  36  52.6       23       M 35-39             
210   1800 Justin Nezda             M      Irving                    TX    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:22.3 8:10  37  52.9       24       M 35-39             
211   1620 David Camarillo          M      Plano                     TX    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:22.9 8:10  36  52.5       25       M 35-39             
212   1276 Katie Williams           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:23.5 8:10  28  58.2       9        F 25-29             
213   448  William Marshall         M      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:23.8 8:10  65  65.6       1        M 65-69             
214   88   Brian Sucher             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:26:19.1 0:25:25.6 8:11  42  54.7       24       M 40-44             
215   1044 Diego Magallanes         M      Plano                     TX    US      0:25:32.3 0:25:26.6 8:11  27  51.0       32       M 25-29             
216   1213 Gregory Nelson           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:28.5 8:12  43  55.0       25       M 40-44             
217   156  Jason Miller             M      Murphy                    TX    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:29.7 8:12  46  56.2       18       M 45-49             
218   1366 Gina Ulrich              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:36.3 0:25:31.9 8:13  51  65.4       2        F 50-54             
219   1654 Leif Anderson            M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:27:46.7 0:25:31.9 8:13  48  56.9       19       M 45-49             
220   451  Kim Assunto              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:27.0 0:25:33.2 8:13  58  70.8       3        F 55-59             
221   1833 Sarah Cooper             F      Irving                    TX    US      0:26:15.3 0:25:34.3 8:14  27  57.7       10       F 25-29             
222   384  Johnathon Wallace        M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:34.3 8:14  29  50.8       33       M 25-29             
223   512  Matt Braun               M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:36.3 8:14  27  50.7       34       M 25-29             
224   901  Michael Korobov          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:36.6 8:15  25  50.7       35       M 25-29             
225   542  Liliana Mendez           F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:27:23.4 0:25:37.9 8:15  42  59.9       11       F 40-44             
226   1666 Johnny Rutledge          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:39.2 8:15  38  52.7       26       M 35-39             
227   208  Connor McGill            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:26:35.8 0:25:40.3 8:16  25  50.6       36       M 25-29             
228   1039 Scott Hider              M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:41.1 8:16  47  56.1       20       M 45-49             
229   1198 Robert Dennen            M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:41.1 8:16  47  56.1       21       M 45-49             
230   141  TODD WILLIAMS            M      PLANO                     TX    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:42.0 8:16  44  54.9       26       M 40-44             
231   1688 Eduardo Villanueva       M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:28:05.1 0:25:42.0 8:16  37  52.2       27       M 35-39             
232   1294 Corey Shepard            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:42.5 8:16  32  50.9       43       M 30-34             
233   1486 Frank Munoz              M      Irving                    TX    US      0:26:39.9 0:25:42.5 8:16  38  52.6       28       M 35-39             
234   580  Leo Danna                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:43.9 8:17  29  50.5       37       M 25-29             
235   1211 Andrew Mitchell          M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:27:52.9 0:25:46.2 8:18  37  52.1       29       M 35-39             
236   1151 Weldon Moore             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:25.4 0:25:49.0 8:19  60  61.8       3        M 60-64             
237   1796 Jerrod Womack            M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:26:12.3 0:25:50.5 8:19  39  52.7       30       M 35-39             
238   1360 Beth Collins             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:26:40.6 0:25:50.6 8:19  45  60.8       3        F 45-49             
239   226  Michelle Dubret          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:51.2 8:19  26  57.1       11       F 25-29             
240   1149 Dan Gilligan             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:27.9 0:25:51.3 8:19  43  54.1       27       M 40-44             
241   799  Michael Pijanowski       M      Addison                   TX    US      0:26:04.0 0:25:52.1 8:20  55  59.3       10       M 55-59             
242   654  Emily Simpson            F      Durant                    OK    US      0:26:08.4 0:25:54.7 8:20  29  57.0       12       F 25-29             
243   1566 Chris Bennett            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:03.6 0:25:55.2 8:21  27  50.1       38       M 25-29             
244   1891 Alicia Wyatt             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:26:20.3 0:25:56.2 8:21  38  57.9       8        F 35-39             
245   1890 Elizabeth Cruz           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:19.3 0:25:56.3 8:21  30  56.9       10       F 30-34             
246   1835 James Cooper             M      Lindale                   TX    US      0:26:38.3 0:25:56.9 8:21  29  50.1       39       M 25-29             
247   1801 Jordan Pratt             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:30.2 0:25:57.2 8:21  32  50.4       44       M 30-34             
248   1889 Paige Spaulding          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:18.9 0:25:57.3 8:21  29  56.9       13       F 25-29             
249   1290 Andrew Watts             M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:26:12.1 0:25:57.6 8:21  27  50.0       40       M 25-29             
250   1696 Kyle Breneman            M      Corinth                   TX    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:59.2 8:22  40  52.8       28       M 40-44             
251   85   Matthew Manske           M      Garland                   TX    US      0:26:12.4 0:25:59.9 8:22  28  49.9       41       M 25-29             
252   382  Justin Frerich           M      Plano                     TX    US      0:27:25.2 0:26:00.3 8:22  29  50.0       42       M 25-29             
253   1838 Kady Le                  F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:02.4 0:26:00.3 8:22  28  56.8       14       F 25-29             
254   1158 Timothy Leary            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:26:07.9 0:26:01.2 8:23  52  57.6       7        M 50-54             
255   1068 Chris Bates              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:29.2 0:26:01.8 8:23  32  50.3       45       M 30-34             
256   944  Nora Aguirre             F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:03.0 8:23  47  61.4       4        F 45-49             
257   1704 Greg Wyrzykowski         M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:26:05.3 0:26:03.2 8:23  29  49.9       43       M 25-29             
258   229  Dan Hermonat             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:28:08.1 0:26:03.7 8:23  51  57.0       8        M 50-54             
259   995  Amish Bhatia             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:54.4 0:26:04.5 8:24  29  49.9       44       M 25-29             
260   399  ashley welker            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:05.5 8:24  24  56.6       3        F 20-24             
261   1616 Tom O'Brien              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:05.5 8:24  52  57.4       9        M 50-54             
262   1632 Mindy Pavlik             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:28.7 0:26:06.3 8:24  33  56.7       11       F 30-34             
263   917  Alex Carbajal            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:27.0 0:26:07.6 8:25  40  52.5       29       M 40-44             
264   1322 Richard Freisberg        M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:27:25.4 0:26:08.4 8:25  39  52.1       31       M 35-39             
265   1131 Stacey Irvin             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:00.4 0:26:08.5 8:25  38  57.4       9        F 35-39             
266   331  Phil Hamner              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:09.0 8:25  54  58.2       10       M 50-54             
267   1132 Andy Irvin               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:09.1 8:25  47  55.1       22       M 45-49             
268   418  Brandon Bruce            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:10.5 8:25  41  52.7       30       M 40-44             
269   1693 Nathan Clark             M      Garland                   TX    US      0:26:13.3 0:26:10.5 8:25  31  49.9       46       M 30-34             
270   824  Justin Karcher           M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:27:19.3 0:26:11.0 8:26  32  50.0       47       M 30-34             
271   1260 Travis Vick              M      Midlothian                TX    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:11.0 8:26  37  51.2       32       M 35-39             
272   825  nicholas karcher         M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:27:19.9 0:26:12.1 8:26  27  49.6       45       M 25-29             
273   907  Yvonne Arredondo         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:12.5 8:26  49  62.4       5        F 45-49             
274   441  Derek Baer               M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:33:54.9 0:26:13.4 8:26  34  50.3       48       M 30-34             
275   77   Julie Ramirez            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:16.0 8:27  32  56.3       12       F 30-34             
276   845  Dennis Whitlock          M      Irving                    TX    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:16.2 8:27  56  58.8       11       M 55-59             
277   770  Emily Pendley            F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:16.7 8:27  53  65.0       3        F 50-54             
278   1341 Bill Parker              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:17.0 8:28  53  57.5       11       M 50-54             
279   1342 mary parker              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:17.1 8:28  54  65.7       4        F 50-54             
280   1174 NAJMUDDIN WAZIR          M      Irving                    TX    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:18.5 8:28  30  49.5       49       M 30-34             
281   1840 Gene Albert              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:19.4 8:28  47  54.8       23       M 45-49             
282   567  George Willett           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:18.0 0:26:20.3 8:29  31  49.5       50       M 30-34             
283   1361 Scott Collins            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:20.8 8:29  47  54.7       24       M 45-49             
284   1310 Justin Clem              M      ProsperProsper            TX    US      0:26:37.1 0:26:21.7 8:29  40  52.0       31       M 40-44             
285   389  Candice Parker           F      Columbia                  SC    US      0:26:43.4 0:26:22.0 8:29  25  56.0       15       F 25-29             
286   1183 James Buck               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:22.3 8:29  45  53.9       25       M 45-49             
287   238  LaMar Fue                M      Lufkin                    TX    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:24.0 8:30  49  55.4       26       M 45-49             
288   393  Grace Willis             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:24.1 8:30  25  55.9       16       F 25-29             
289   1786 Susan Chiang             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:26:50.0 0:26:27.9 8:31  36  56.3       10       F 35-39             
290   1645 David Pool               M      Trophy Club               TX    US      0:28:04.0 0:26:27.9 8:31  47  54.5       27       M 45-49             
291   1884 Cameron Conley           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:43.2 0:26:28.7 8:31  28  49.0       46       M 25-29             
292   1678 Randall Courtney         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:28.8 8:31  36  50.4       33       M 35-39             
293   1747 Jose Carranza            M      Duncanville               TX    US      0:27:25.3 0:26:29.3 8:32  37  50.7       34       M 35-39             
294   1439 Tyler Bagwell            M                                              0:28:07.7 0:26:29.6 8:32  27  49.0       47       M 25-29             
295   415  Melody Coates            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:29.7 8:32  32  55.8       13       F 30-34             
296   650  Jake Dalton              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:01.1 0:26:30.4 8:32  31  49.2       51       M 30-34             
297   247  Gus Horvath              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:38.5 0:26:31.4 8:32  44  53.2       32       M 40-44             
298   1304 Luke Wardell             M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:32.3 8:33  26  48.9       48       M 25-29             
299   1282 Roberto Castorena        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:33.2 8:33  33  49.5       52       M 30-34             
300   1623 Ross Garison             M      Denton                    TX    US      0:29:08.2 0:26:33.6 8:33  32  49.3       53       M 30-34             
301   443  Liz Nevit                F      Celina                    TX    US      0:28:36.8 0:26:34.0 8:33  30  55.6       14       F 30-34             
302   1659 Humberto Valenzuela      M      Garland                   TX    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:34.2 8:33  23  48.9       8        M 20-24             
303   1797 Sanjiv Sinha             M      Allen                     TX    US      0:27:47.0 0:26:34.5 8:33  51  55.9       12       M 50-54             
304   1007 Embry Servis             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:27:22.1 0:26:35.3 8:33  36  50.1       35       M 35-39             
305   1267 Brian OKeefe             M      Davenport                 FL    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:36.3 8:34  41  51.9       33       M 40-44             
306   1731 Evan Engwall             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:06.6 0:26:38.3 8:34  54  57.1       13       M 50-54             
307   887  Larry McGough            M      Mansfield                 TX    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:38.8 8:35  73  68.2       2        M 70-99             
308   594  Rehan Ellahi             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:39.3 8:35  27  48.7       49       M 25-29             
309   595  Alberto Barron           M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:39.4 8:35  27  48.7       50       M 25-29             
310   392  michael verdile          M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:39.9 8:35  25  48.7       51       M 25-29             
311   1123 Eric Rolfe               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:40.0 8:35  26  48.7       52       M 25-29             
312   1658 Michael Herrera          M      Spring                    TX    US      0:28:06.9 0:26:40.3 8:35  38  50.7       36       M 35-39             
313   136  Shannon Dunne            M      The Colony                TX    US      0:28:16.0 0:26:40.8 8:35  30  48.8       54       M 30-34             
314   314  Jeffrey Keup             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:41.1 8:35  49  54.8       28       M 45-49             
315   444  Genny Black              F      Prosper                   TX    US      0:28:31.5 0:26:42.1 8:36  33  55.4       15       F 30-34             
316   1357 Tiffany Rogers           F      Garland                   TX    US      0:27:34.2 0:26:42.3 8:36  30  55.3       16       F 30-34             
317   273  Thomas Zepeda            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:12.7 0:26:43.7 8:36  36  49.9       37       M 35-39             
318   140  Jon Poglitsch            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:43.8 8:36  42  52.0       34       M 40-44             
319   83   Jonathan Ponder          M      College Station           TX    US      0:26:55.7 0:26:45.0 8:37  31  48.8       55       M 30-34             
320   1227 Andrew Green             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:50.9 0:26:46.3 8:37  29  48.6       53       M 25-29             
321   1589 Mallory Whitten          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:47.3 8:37  27  55.1       17       F 25-29             
322   1734 Theodore Shannon         M      Euless                    TX    US      0:28:24.8 0:26:48.6 8:38  55  57.2       12       M 55-59             
323   1241 Isaac Garza              M      Austin                    TX    US      0:27:15.4 0:26:49.3 8:38  22  48.4       9        M 20-24             
324   254  Colton Johnston          M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:27:28.0 0:26:49.4 8:38  27  48.4       54       M 25-29             
325   949  Jeff Rutan               M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:27:39.1 0:26:49.8 8:38  46  53.4       29       M 45-49             
326   1389 Billy Griffitts          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:53.8 0:26:50.0 8:38  27  48.4       55       M 25-29             
327   1503 Ben Heitner              M      Austin                    TX    US      0:27:24.8 0:26:50.9 8:38  40  51.1       35       M 40-44             
328   1730 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:27:04.9 0:26:55.4 8:40  41  56.6       12       F 40-44             
329   1729 Rick Baron               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:04.7 0:26:56.5 8:40  46  58.8       6        F 45-49             
330   1167 Karina Guerra            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:15.7 0:26:57.8 8:41  37  55.5       11       F 35-39             
331   677  Emily Arden              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:37.2 0:26:58.4 8:41  27  54.7       18       F 25-29             
332   1510 Alexandre Caron          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:50.3 0:26:58.5 8:41  30  48.3       56       M 30-34             
333   529  Jose Santoyo             M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:27:06.3 0:26:58.9 8:41  37  49.7       38       M 35-39             
334   1676 Phillip Forrette         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:08.6 0:26:59.9 8:41  35  49.1       39       M 35-39             
335   412  Sean Branson             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:00.2 8:41  37  49.7       40       M 35-39             
336   778  Andrew Young             M      Irving                    TX    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:00.4 8:42  31  48.3       57       M 30-34             
337   1690 Brenna Rushing           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:10.0 0:27:00.5 8:42  32  54.7       17       F 30-34             
338   961  Jeff Taylor              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:42.9 0:27:01.2 8:42  37  49.7       41       M 35-39             
339   198  Kavitha Victor           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:27:04.7 0:27:01.5 8:42  43  57.2       13       F 40-44             
340   621  Miriela Monteiro         F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:29:44.1 0:27:02.5 8:42  29  54.6       19       F 25-29             
341   583  John Griffith            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:02.9 8:42  31  48.2       58       M 30-34             
342   288  Mary Lessor              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:27:09.2 0:27:03.2 8:42  55  64.6       4        F 55-59             
343   582  Erika Griffith           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:27:14.7 0:27:03.4 8:43  31  54.6       18       F 30-34             
344   632  DONALD Bailey            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:30.6 0:27:04.0 8:43  61  59.5       4        M 60-64             
345   1745 EJ Kim                   F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:04.2 8:43  28  54.5       20       F 25-29             
346   243  Jarad Bayer              M      The ColonyThe Colony      TX    US      0:28:31.0 0:27:04.9 8:43  34  48.7       59       M 30-34             
347   1302 Bobby Condron            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:05.1 8:43  37  49.5       42       M 35-39             
348   1115 Tyler Shelton            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:17.0 0:27:05.9 8:43  28  47.9       56       M 25-29             
349   1179 Michael Kojder           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:33.7 0:27:07.2 8:44  25  47.9       57       M 25-29             
350   1265 Ryan Mainous             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:53.1 0:27:07.5 8:44  22  47.9       10       M 20-24             
351   1900 Hannah Wood              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:07.7 8:44  32  54.5       19       F 30-34             
352   521  Thomas Mullins           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:25.3 0:27:08.1 8:44  25  47.8       58       M 25-29             
353   1844 Tim Lillick              M      Abilene                   TX    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:08.3 8:44  62  59.8       5        M 60-64             
354   520  Sarah Rice               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:08.5 8:44  24  54.4       4        F 20-24             
355   1825 Andrew Moran             M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:27:10.0 0:27:08.6 8:44  32  48.2       60       M 30-34             
356   1823 Cody Killingsworth       M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:27:09.6 0:27:08.7 8:44  32  48.2       61       M 30-34             
357   1822 Kaleb Holt               M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:27:10.7 0:27:09.0 8:44  32  48.2       62       M 30-34             
358   1824 Reuben Orr               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:09.1 8:44  32  48.2       63       M 30-34             
359   866  David Race               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:10.3 8:45  58  57.8       13       M 55-59             
360   445  Randy Black              M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:29:00.7 0:27:10.5 8:45  33  48.3       64       M 30-34             
361   172  Alex Jacobs              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:21.0 0:27:11.2 8:45  41  50.8       36       M 40-44             
362   1789 Duy Bui                  M      Hurst                     TX    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:13.0 8:46  33  48.3       65       M 30-34             
363   879  Kathleen Lafleur         F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:13.0 8:46  54  63.4       5        F 50-54             
364   158  David Recker             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:28:04.2 0:27:13.6 8:46  28  47.7       59       M 25-29             
365   171  Mike McMichael           M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:14.6 8:46  53  55.4       14       M 50-54             
366   899  Sara Texada              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:28:04.7 0:27:14.7 8:46  45  57.7       7        F 45-49             
367   780  Kimberlee Malin          F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:28:56.9 0:27:14.8 8:46  30  54.2       20       F 30-34             
368   1735 Tim Voth                 M      Keller                    TX    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:15.6 8:46  54  55.8       15       M 50-54             
369   1370 Jadi Pylant              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:24.0 0:27:15.7 8:46  27  54.2       21       F 25-29             
370   1409 Michael Wogan            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:28:29.9 0:27:16.1 8:47  30  47.7       66       M 30-34             
371   599  Beth Bacon               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:17.1 8:47  27  54.1       22       F 25-29             
372   674  A. Berg                  F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:17.5 8:47  12  60.4       1        F 1-19              
373   513  Jennifer Moore           F      Denton                    TX    US      0:27:29.6 0:27:17.8 8:47  40  55.6       14       F 40-44             
374   1475 Stephanie Todd           F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:28:45.8 0:27:18.8 8:47  26  54.1       23       F 25-29             
375   1694 Glenn Garza              M      Highland Village          TX    US      0:27:26.4 0:27:19.2 8:48  55  56.1       14       M 55-59             
376   688  Glenn Silverman          M      Garland                   TX    US      0:28:52.9 0:27:19.9 8:48  39  49.8       43       M 35-39             
377   691  Kyle Tague               M      Garland                   TX    US      0:28:53.5 0:27:20.3 8:48  33  48.0       67       M 30-34             
378   106  Tina Maxwell             F      Garland                   TX    US      0:28:08.9 0:27:20.5 8:48  52  61.7       6        F 50-54             
379   1760 Kristina Novak           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:20.6 8:48  39  55.2       12       F 35-39             
380   232  Kevin Skinner            M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:28:18.0 0:27:20.9 8:48  50  53.9       16       M 50-54             
381   1467 Daniel Porte             M      Irving                    TX    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:21.3 8:48  44  51.5       37       M 40-44             
382   786  Jennifer Tsai            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:55.9 0:27:22.1 8:49  40  55.4       15       F 40-44             
383   626  Victor Natareno          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:22.3 8:49  35  48.5       68       M 30-34             
384   1555 Meghan Miller            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:22.6 8:49  26  53.9       24       F 25-29             
385   1878 Bridgett Taboada         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:37.2 0:27:23.4 8:49  36  54.4       13       F 35-39             
386   479  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:28:40.1 0:27:23.9 8:49  32  47.8       69       M 30-34             
387   1830 Dayali Corrales          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:26.3 8:50  24  47.3       11       M 20-24             
388   1556 Abbey Heller             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:01.4 0:27:27.2 8:50  25  53.8       25       F 25-29             
389   1190 Sofia Velazquez          F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:28.6 8:51  36  54.2       14       F 35-39             
390   1687 Michael Farrell          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:00.8 0:27:32.2 8:52  40  49.8       38       M 40-44             
391   97   Ryan Griffin             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:11.8 0:27:32.9 8:52  55  55.7       15       M 55-59             
392   157  Angie Miller             F      Murphy                    TX    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:33.3 8:52  57  64.9       5        F 55-59             
393   199  Michelle Argueta         F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:34.0 8:52  29  53.6       26       F 25-29             
394   1864 Tom Erickson             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:34.2 8:52  44  51.1       39       M 40-44             
395   1899 Crystal Reed             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:35.3 8:53  36  54.0       15       F 35-39             
396   689  Omar Khan                M      Richardson                TX    US      0:29:22.0 0:27:35.6 8:53  33  47.6       70       M 30-34             
397   936  Zachary Corbin           M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:36.9 8:53  27  47.0       60       M 25-29             
398   1435 James Boswell            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:03.3 0:27:37.3 8:53  24  47.0       12       M 20-24             
399   1851 Patrick Campos           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:40.1 8:54  39  49.2       44       M 35-39             
400   1701 Clay Gunter              M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:29:32.0 0:27:40.5 8:54  39  49.2       45       M 35-39             
401   680  Kerry Shea               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:41.3 8:55  40  54.8       16       F 40-44             
402   397  Hannah Davidson          F      Richardson                TX    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:41.4 8:55  24  53.3       5        F 20-24             
403   1836 Jamie Cooper             F      Lindale                   TX    US      0:28:24.3 0:27:42.8 8:55  30  53.3       21       F 30-34             
404   1114 Sarah Shelton            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:54.5 0:27:43.2 8:55  27  53.3       27       F 25-29             
405   1186 Jeb Fredrickson          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:43.8 8:56  35  47.8       46       M 35-39             
406   1834 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:28:26.4 0:27:44.5 8:56  25  46.8       61       M 25-29             
407   1671 Jennifer Boone           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:43.4 0:27:45.1 8:56  25  53.2       28       F 25-29             
408   461  Chelsea Sneed            F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:29:32.3 0:27:45.9 8:56  33  53.3       22       F 30-34             
409   1618 Richard Dale             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:47.2 8:57  27  46.7       62       M 25-29             
410   1602 Mark Gould               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:46.1 0:27:48.7 8:57  30  46.8       71       M 30-34             
411   950  Joelle Bove              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:18.2 0:27:49.4 8:57  28  53.1       29       F 25-29             
412   103  Kevin Clair              M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:51.3 8:58  56  55.5       16       M 55-59             
413   200  Katie Scaling            F      Prosper                   TX    US      0:29:31.9 0:27:51.8 8:58  30  53.0       23       F 30-34             
414   246  Chad Linden              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:59.8 0:27:53.2 8:59  44  50.6       40       M 40-44             
415   804  Doug Seims               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:02.4 0:27:53.9 8:59  47  51.7       30       M 45-49             
416   702  Dave Fennessy            M      Addison                   TX    US      0:28:33.1 0:27:54.0 8:59  64  59.2       6        M 60-64             
417   359  Sherry Osier             F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:28:01.5 0:27:56.0 8:59  50  59.1       7        F 50-54             
418   274  Christina Fazio          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:21.9 0:27:57.3 9:00  37  53.5       16       F 35-39             
419   180  Kyle Peavy               M      Richardson                TX    US      0:27:59.1 0:27:57.9 9:00  27  46.4       63       M 25-29             
420   1005 Matt Foley               M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      0:28:14.5 0:27:58.3 9:00  30  46.5       72       M 30-34             
421   1785 Javier Menchaca          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:58.9 9:00  26  46.4       64       M 25-29             
422   847  Tess Haverstick          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:55.2 0:27:59.3 9:01  24  52.8       6        F 20-24             
423   1013 David Coburn             M      Irving                    TX    US      0:28:07.1 0:27:59.8 9:01  58  56.1       17       M 55-59             
424   1893 Scotty Pate              M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:30:33.6 0:27:59.9 9:01  45  50.8       31       M 45-49             
425   859  Ana Chisholm             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:00.0 9:01  28  52.7       30       F 25-29             
426   916  Jason Jelen              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:44.1 0:28:00.4 9:01  44  50.3       41       M 40-44             
427   1278 Raul Zepeda              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:00.8 9:01  32  46.7       73       M 30-34             
428   1207 Sean ORourke             M      Murphy                    TX    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:01.6 9:01  35  47.3       47       M 35-39             
429   752  Wilson Roach, III        M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:28:05.6 0:28:01.9 9:01  50  52.6       17       M 50-54             
430   664  Michael Norris           M      Manorville                NY    US      0:28:26.8 0:28:02.0 9:01  47  51.4       32       M 45-49             
431   668  Michelle Brookshire      F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:30:28.2 0:28:02.9 9:02  34  52.9       24       F 30-34             
432   534  Bethany Patchet          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:49.2 0:28:03.8 9:02  31  52.6       25       F 30-34             
433   1737 Skyler Bonser            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:38.6 0:28:03.9 9:02  33  46.8       74       M 30-34             
434   648  Brittany Wallace         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:04.3 9:02  28  52.6       31       F 25-29             
435   1572 Kenneth Dague            M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:28:50.2 0:28:04.3 9:02  71  63.0       3        M 70-99             
436   1738 Whitney Bonser           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:38.5 0:28:05.1 9:02  31  52.6       26       F 30-34             
437   1518 Elizabeth Trosper        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:16.7 0:28:07.8 9:03  34  52.7       27       F 30-34             
438   1188 Karly Stern              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:10.1 9:04  28  52.4       32       F 25-29             
439   1202 Audrey Lewis             F                                              0:28:24.5 0:28:10.1 9:04  28  52.4       33       F 25-29             
440   235  Lisa Escobedo            F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:29:43.4 0:28:10.1 9:04  42  54.5       17       F 40-44             
441   1017 Dan Reeder               M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:10.2 9:04  48  51.6       33       M 45-49             
442   134  Erin Dunne               F      The Colony                TX    US      0:29:49.8 0:28:13.3 9:05  29  52.3       34       F 25-29             
443   417  Samantha Walsh           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:32.3 0:28:13.4 9:05  27  52.3       35       F 25-29             
444   503  Michael Debrecht         M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:29:46.6 0:28:14.5 9:05  44  49.9       42       M 40-44             
445   186  Ed Quesenberry           M      Lake Oswego               OR    US      0:29:58.1 0:28:15.5 9:06  51  52.6       18       M 50-54             
446   185  Ed Steinkamp             M      Allen                     TX    US      0:29:59.8 0:28:16.1 9:06  53  53.4       19       M 50-54             
447   275  Tulani Ruffin            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:16.3 9:06  43  54.7       18       F 40-44             
448   1261 Dalton Long              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:05.1 0:28:17.5 9:06  28  52.2       36       F 25-29             
449   345  Benjamin Nebergall       M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:18.1 9:07  27  45.9       65       M 25-29             
450   346  Alex Klein               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:18.4 9:07  25  52.2       37       F 25-29             
451   143  Patrick Widner           M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:18.7 9:07  49  51.7       34       M 45-49             
452   1517 Paul Wolf                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:18.9 9:07  25  45.9       66       M 25-29             
453   933  Chad Culpepper           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:15.5 0:28:20.4 9:07  39  48.0       48       M 35-39             
454   660  Anima Jamal              F      Irving                    TX    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:21.1 9:08  29  52.1       38       F 25-29             
455   844  Michael Malone           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:32.7 0:28:21.2 9:08  46  50.5       35       M 45-49             
456   1622 Dzung Huynh              M      Haslet                    TX    US      0:30:57.7 0:28:22.5 9:08  33  46.3       75       M 30-34             
457   1024 Jonathan Burke           M      Aledo                     TX    US      0:28:40.1 0:28:23.0 9:08  33  46.3       76       M 30-34             
458   1392 Jeffrey Sullivan         M      Hurst                     TX    US      0:29:41.0 0:28:23.1 9:08  42  49.0       43       M 40-44             
459   388  Ann Rea Phillips         F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:24.7 9:09  26  52.0       39       F 25-29             
460   765  Jake Kirkpatrick         M      Lakeway                   TX    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:25.2 9:09  30  45.8       77       M 30-34             
461   1023 Zane Thrift              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:25.4 9:09  29  45.7       67       M 25-29             
462   670  John Rutjes              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:46.0 0:28:25.4 9:09  49  51.5       36       M 45-49             
463   168  Tom Boyd                 M      Garland                   TX    US      0:29:23.5 0:28:25.6 9:09  31  45.9       78       M 30-34             
464   676  Nolan Granzin            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:04.4 0:28:25.8 9:09  26  45.7       68       M 25-29             
465   151  Bonnie Moses             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:26.1 9:09  33  52.0       28       F 30-34             
466   850  Shane Isacco             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:01.0 0:28:29.5 9:10  35  46.6       49       M 35-39             
467   619  Cameron Martin           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:31:12.7 0:28:30.1 9:10  27  45.6       69       M 25-29             
468   1269 Christina Montgomery     F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:30.5 9:11  47  56.1       8        F 45-49             
469   369  Eric Salinas             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:52.4 0:28:31.0 9:11  37  47.0       50       M 35-39             
470   536  C. Dalton                F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:01.4 0:28:31.5 9:11  11  59.2       2        F 1-19              
471   1710 Allana Long              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:48.9 0:28:31.5 9:11  29  51.8       40       F 25-29             
472   377  Kat Versfelt             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:17.5 0:28:32.3 9:11  31  51.7       29       F 30-34             
473   873  Steven Curtis            M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:32.3 9:11  33  46.0       79       M 30-34             
474   1363 Sabrina Herrmann         F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:29:56.0 0:28:33.9 9:12  41  53.4       19       F 40-44             
475   1713 Scott Navarro            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:18.8 0:28:34.4 9:12  33  46.0       80       M 30-34             
476   1593 Amber Arris              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:29:56.6 0:28:34.6 9:12  26  51.7       41       F 25-29             
477   1563 Briana Reece             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:35.3 9:12  24  51.7       7        F 20-24             
478   1858 Morgan Davis             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:36.1 9:12  26  51.6       42       F 25-29             
479   1837 Christopher Haub         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:40.9 0:28:38.3 9:13  38  47.2       51       M 35-39             
480   1482 Adam Lucas               M      Trophy Club               TX    US      0:29:58.1 0:28:39.0 9:13  28  45.3       70       M 25-29             
481   1839 Andre Reyes              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:39.4 9:13  30  45.4       81       M 30-34             
482   1880 Brandy Criswell          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:29:53.6 0:28:39.5 9:13  29  51.5       43       F 25-29             
483   398  Trevor Barton            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:39.7 9:14  23  45.3       13       M 20-24             
484   766  Matthew Schwister        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:41.1 9:14  26  45.3       71       M 25-29             
485   42   Henry Cojulun            M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:29:00.1 0:28:41.8 9:14  44  49.1       44       M 40-44             
486   849  Anna Torvi               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:14.3 0:28:41.8 9:14  32  51.5       30       F 30-34             
487   963  Kris Nurse               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:44.1 0:28:43.2 9:15  45  54.7       9        F 45-49             
488   456  Krista Anderson          F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:29:06.6 0:28:43.4 9:15  35  51.8       17       F 35-39             
489   265  Cory Kellerson           M      Plano                     TX    US      0:30:58.4 0:28:44.2 9:15  39  47.4       52       M 35-39             
490   1192 Jennifer Nelken          F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:44.9 9:15  36  51.8       18       F 35-39             
491   363  Mike Skorcz              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:45.1 9:15  55  53.3       18       M 55-59             
492   1027 Justin Bitner            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:30:15.2 0:28:45.4 9:15  33  45.7       82       M 30-34             
493   937  Randy Fike               M      Palatine                  TX    US      0:29:14.7 0:28:45.4 9:15  58  54.7       19       M 55-59             
494   666  Armando Martinez         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:47.6 9:16  49  50.8       37       M 45-49             
495   1481 Jim Lucas                M      Trophy Club               TX    US      0:30:05.6 0:28:48.0 9:16  58  54.6       20       M 55-59             
496   486  Craig Carter             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:04.5 0:28:49.1 9:17  48  50.4       38       M 45-49             
497   1028 Melinda Bitner           F      Richardson                TX    US      0:30:19.0 0:28:49.3 9:17  31  51.2       31       F 30-34             
498   1321 Flor Freisberg           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:30:05.8 0:28:49.6 9:17  36  51.7       19       F 35-39             
499   496  Brannon Loughridge       M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:07.5 0:28:50.5 9:17  29  45.1       72       M 25-29             
500   19   Helen Mootz              F      Plano                     TX    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:50.8 9:17  36  51.7       20       F 35-39             
501   1872 Kyle Freeman             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:29:26.7 0:28:50.9 9:17  29  45.1       73       M 25-29             
502   1806 Genevieve Hartline       F      Bedford                   TX    US      0:30:09.0 0:28:52.9 9:18  33  51.2       32       F 30-34             
503   454  Edwin Tanouye            M      Oak Point                 TX    US      0:30:55.9 0:28:53.0 9:18  48  50.3       39       M 45-49             
504   433  Erin Phillips            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:08.0 0:28:54.4 9:18  38  51.9       21       F 35-39             
505   1860 Kristan Bristow          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:06.6 0:28:54.4 9:18  32  51.1       33       F 30-34             
506   1655 Ivette Hernandez         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:28:58.7 0:28:55.1 9:18  35  51.4       22       F 35-39             
507   605  Holly Crawford           F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:30:55.4 0:28:55.1 9:18  45  54.3       10       F 45-49             
508   1867 Edward Miles             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:50.0 0:28:55.8 9:19  32  45.2       83       M 30-34             
509   1873 Stephen Kirschner        M      Plano                     TX    US      0:29:31.4 0:28:56.0 9:19  30  45.0       84       M 30-34             
510   1609 Danny Harris             M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:56.6 9:19  38  46.7       53       M 35-39             
511   1041 Terri Rimbey             F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:29:37.4 0:28:58.0 9:19  58  62.5       6        F 55-59             
512   1410 Britney Smith            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:05.8 0:28:59.3 9:20  38  51.8       23       F 35-39             
513   139  Courtney Poglitsch       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:13.7 0:29:00.5 9:20  42  52.9       20       F 40-44             
514   853  Rhea Steele              F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:00.7 9:20  39  52.0       24       F 35-39             
515   70   Hugh Sloan               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:10.8 0:29:01.0 9:20  52  51.6       20       M 50-54             
516   554  Jeff Cormier             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:01.1 9:20  50  50.8       21       M 50-54             
517   1411 Chris Pollock            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:07.8 0:29:01.9 9:21  44  48.6       45       M 40-44             
518   609  STACIA GARVIN            F      Denton                    TX    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:03.5 9:21  36  51.3       25       F 35-39             
519   1012 Laura MARQUARD           F      Irving                    TX    US      0:29:12.0 0:29:04.8 9:22  45  54.0       11       F 45-49             
520   1129 Amelie Brewer            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:05.2 9:22  49  56.2       12       F 45-49             
521   1130 Madison Bargas           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:06.0 9:22  23  50.7       8        F 20-24             
522   1728 Beatrice Lee             F      Allen                     TX    US      0:30:54.5 0:29:06.3 9:22  48  55.5       13       F 45-49             
523   1358 Art Ledda                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:06.4 9:22  42  47.8       46       M 40-44             
524   782  Khing Zar Win            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:29:19.9 0:29:08.1 9:23  31  50.7       34       F 30-34             
525   302  Colin Sledge             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:29:59.4 0:29:09.3 9:23  56  53.0       21       M 55-59             
526   1419 Chris Bell               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:09.7 9:23  46  49.1       40       M 45-49             
527   1648 Bethany Warner           F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:10.4 9:23  23  50.6       9        F 20-24             
528   64   Jo Wangler               F      Allen                     TX    US      0:29:33.0 0:29:10.9 9:24  60  63.5       1        F 60-64             
529   404  Jennifer Belisle         F      Plano                     TX    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:11.3 9:24  27  50.6       44       F 25-29             
530   1649 Joseph Warner            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:11.7 9:24  28  44.5       74       M 25-29             
531   883  Ryan Salas               M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:30:40.4 0:29:12.7 9:24  28  44.4       75       M 25-29             
532   902  Lauren Aguilar           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:14.4 9:25  25  50.5       45       F 25-29             
533   1827 David Hargrove           M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:14.7 9:25  31  44.6       85       M 30-34             
534   1630 David Blake              M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:14.7 9:25  33  44.9       86       M 30-34             
535   504  Melissa Debrecht         F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:30:46.7 0:29:14.9 9:25  41  52.1       21       F 40-44             
536   1673 Jason Twardowski         M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:31:54.5 0:29:17.1 9:26  35  45.3       54       M 35-39             
537   1573 Virginia Dague           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:30:03.5 0:29:18.0 9:26  61  64.1       2        F 60-64             
538   325  Ed MCGARRY               M      Lantana                   TX    US      0:30:35.9 0:29:18.3 9:26  50  50.3       22       M 50-54             
539   121  Andy Barbosa             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:31:00.8 0:29:18.8 9:26  41  47.1       47       M 40-44             
540   122  Randy Bulloch            M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:31:00.5 0:29:19.0 9:26  41  47.1       48       M 40-44             
541   553  Marlene Gonzalez         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:29:29.8 0:29:21.3 9:27  26  50.3       46       F 25-29             
542   1783 Becky Leverett           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:09.1 0:29:25.0 9:28  38  51.0       26       F 35-39             
543   1621 Tim Huynh                M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:32:00.1 0:29:25.3 9:28  30  44.2       87       M 30-34             
544   87   Joshua Grear             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:32:10.0 0:29:26.5 9:29  39  46.2       55       M 35-39             
545   1559 Vicky Sanz               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:11.4 0:29:26.7 9:29  41  51.8       22       F 40-44             
546   437  Stephanie Hernandez      F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:30:50.9 0:29:28.3 9:29  29  50.1       47       F 25-29             
547   1231 Jaime Dodge              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:42.2 0:29:28.5 9:29  28  44.0       76       M 25-29             
548   1472 Jose Gonzalez            M      Houston                   TX    US      0:30:51.2 0:29:28.5 9:29  31  44.3       88       M 30-34             
549   672  Mark Singhaus            M      Allen                     TX    US      0:30:20.0 0:29:28.6 9:29  50  50.0       23       M 50-54             
550   1402 Russell Williams         M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:28.9 9:29  49  49.6       41       M 45-49             
551   1608 Faith Yates              F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:31:11.4 0:29:30.3 9:30  37  50.7       27       F 35-39             
552   959  Stephanie Gallo          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:11.3 0:29:30.4 9:30  33  50.2       35       F 30-34             
553   1680 Harley Nguyen            M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:31:11.8 0:29:30.9 9:30  28  44.0       77       M 25-29             
554   1493 Tanner Morris            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:30:08.0 0:29:31.0 9:30  24  44.0       14       M 20-24             
555   926  Andrew Smith             M      Euless                    TX    US      0:31:48.9 0:29:31.3 9:30  35  44.9       56       M 35-39             
556   1633 Kevin Halliburton        M      Allen                     TX    US      0:30:32.0 0:29:32.0 9:30  47  48.8       42       M 45-49             
557   1375 Jenna Avila              F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:32.2 9:30  30  50.0       36       F 30-34             
558   1042 Tricia Constandine       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:06.2 0:29:32.8 9:31  35  50.3       28       F 35-39             
559   1376 Katy Flynn               F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:32.9 9:31  33  50.1       37       F 30-34             
560   1436 Matt Gordon              M      The Colony                TX    US      0:30:19.9 0:29:33.0 9:31  47  48.8       43       M 45-49             
561   1266 Courtney Carr            F      Davenport                 FL    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:33.9 9:31  42  51.9       23       F 40-44             
562   1080 Kevin Kroll              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:34.0 9:31  31  44.1       89       M 30-34             
563   425  Robert Feldt             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:36.7 9:32  53  51.0       24       M 50-54             
564   242  Catherine Boswell        F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:31:05.1 0:29:39.1 9:33  33  49.9       38       F 30-34             
565   548  Aric Alexander           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:32:10.9 0:29:40.2 9:33  45  47.9       44       M 45-49             
566   992  Charles Irvin            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:08.4 0:29:40.6 9:33  30  43.9       90       M 30-34             
567   1798 Peter Romano             M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:30:53.0 0:29:40.7 9:33  31  44.0       91       M 30-34             
568   828  Kathryn Wycklendt        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:23.1 0:29:42.4 9:34  29  49.7       48       F 25-29             
569   1194 Zack Nettleton           M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:30:31.9 0:29:42.7 9:34  35  44.7       57       M 35-39             
570   353  Clay Mingus              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:25.1 0:29:42.7 9:34  41  46.4       49       M 40-44             
571   1538 Elizabeth Paul           F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:30:11.8 0:29:42.9 9:34  50  55.6       8        F 50-54             
572   1668 Gregory Adams            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:30:51.7 0:29:43.2 9:34  26  43.7       78       M 25-29             
573   1792 Jason Dickhaut           M      Alvarado                  TX    US      0:31:29.6 0:29:44.8 9:34  47  48.5       45       M 45-49             
574   1586 Scott Wilson             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:27.5 0:29:46.9 9:35  49  49.1       46       M 45-49             
575   1291 Kristin Ehrhardt         F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:47.5 9:35  26  49.6       49       F 25-29             
576   193  Jeremey Poe              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:03.9 0:29:49.1 9:36  40  46.0       50       M 40-44             
577   1070 William Leonard          M      Richardson                TX    US      0:31:46.7 0:29:50.0 9:36  29  43.6       79       M 25-29             
578   528  Ricardo Medrano          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:51.0 0:29:50.5 9:36  52  50.2       25       M 50-54             
579   1088 Michael Parmerlee        M      Richardson                TX    US      0:32:11.4 0:29:50.6 9:36  34  44.2       92       M 30-34             
580   1069 Anthony Fletcher         M      Melissa                   TX    US      0:31:47.0 0:29:51.6 9:37  30  43.6       93       M 30-34             
581   414  Lacey Russell            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:51.8 9:37  30  49.4       39       F 30-34             
582   1598 Tera Chavez              F      Allen                     TX    US      0:31:24.0 0:29:53.7 9:37  36  49.8       29       F 35-39             
583   1434 Hannah Walker            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:20.4 0:29:54.6 9:38  24  49.4       10       F 20-24             
584   557  Michael Haynes           M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:31:08.2 0:29:55.1 9:38  35  44.3       58       M 35-39             
585   556  Tory Hubler              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:07.8 0:29:55.1 9:38  28  43.4       80       M 25-29             
586   1520 Jeremy Ortwine           M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:30:51.8 0:29:55.8 9:38  37  44.8       59       M 35-39             
587   1116 Daniel Glassanos         M      Allen                     TX    US      0:31:08.2 0:29:56.4 9:38  33  43.9       94       M 30-34             
588   816  Suzy Escalante           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:30:11.4 0:29:56.7 9:38  41  50.9       24       F 40-44             
589   13   Natalie McHugh           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:31:44.2 0:30:00.2 9:39  36  49.7       30       F 35-39             
590   771  Daniel Hogan             M      Garland                   TX    US      0:31:11.4 0:30:01.5 9:40  31  43.5       95       M 30-34             
591   245  Timothy Stoltzfus        M      Denton                    TX    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:01.6 9:40  43  46.6       51       M 40-44             
592   687  Michelle Schiele         F      Richardson                TX    US      0:31:35.5 0:30:01.7 9:40  34  49.4       40       F 30-34             
593   41   Arlene Cojulun           F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:02.0 9:40  43  51.5       25       F 40-44             
594   348  Victor Armenta           M      Irving                    TX    US      0:30:18.6 0:30:03.0 9:40  27  43.2       81       M 25-29             
595   1522 Peter Luisser            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:03.2 9:40  40  45.6       52       M 40-44             
596   1396 Troy Lambert             M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:31:52.3 0:30:03.8 9:41  29  43.2       82       M 25-29             
597   1681 Cassie Harris            F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:04.0 9:41  32  49.2       41       F 30-34             
598   757  John Spicer              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:32.5 0:30:04.6 9:41  57  51.8       22       M 55-59             
599   1456 Berkley Albracht         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:22.6 0:30:04.6 9:41  26  49.1       50       F 25-29             
600   160  Serene Simmons           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:30:23.6 0:30:05.5 9:41  43  51.4       26       F 40-44             
601   67   Katherine Wangler        F      Forney                    TX    US      0:30:29.0 0:30:05.6 9:41  25  49.1       51       F 25-29             
602   698  Mitchell Lessmann        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:06.2 9:41  23  43.1       15       M 20-24             
603   8    Alan Tolleson            M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:31:41.2 0:30:06.4 9:41  36  44.3       60       M 35-39             
604   1422 I. Edwards               M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:31:07.4 0:30:07.0 9:42  10  51.6       3        M 1-19              
605   1635 Christi Keiser           F      Richardson                TX    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:07.1 9:42  50  54.8       9        F 50-54             
606   862  Judy Hillman             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:34.1 0:30:08.2 9:42  48  53.6       14       F 45-49             
607   969  Lisa Strickland          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:10.3 9:43  29  48.9       52       F 25-29             
608   738  Michael Honeycutt        M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:31:04.6 0:30:11.7 9:43  56  51.2       23       M 55-59             
609   871  Teddy Viator             M      dallas                    TX    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:12.9 9:44  66  55.6       2        M 65-69             
610   1814 Robert Bailey            M      Irving                    TX    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:14.2 9:44  59  52.4       24       M 55-59             
611   1053 John Bradley             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:14.8 9:44  31  43.1       96       M 30-34             
612   1568 Emil Litterer            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:15.5 9:44  25  42.9       83       M 25-29             
613   1669 Ty Carl                  M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:16.4 9:45  33  43.4       97       M 30-34             
614   743  Daniel Ayala             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:19.9 0:30:16.5 9:45  28  42.9       84       M 25-29             
615   1308 Anna Wesson-Lacy         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:17.0 9:45  28  48.8       53       F 25-29             
616   726  Arianna Feinberg         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:19.7 0:30:17.1 9:45  26  48.8       54       F 25-29             
617   1670 Madeline Carl            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:17.1 9:45  28  48.8       55       F 25-29             
618   1373 Dusty Hagan              M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:30:31.9 0:30:17.6 9:45  37  44.3       61       M 35-39             
619   817  Patrick Finney           M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:31:21.2 0:30:18.1 9:45  54  50.2       26       M 50-54             
620   967  Wendy Krell              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:14.0 0:30:21.5 9:46  27  48.6       56       F 25-29             
621   1575 Megan Grimes             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:52.3 0:30:21.5 9:46  22  48.6       11       F 20-24             
622   1576 Lindsay Schneider        F      Mansfield                 TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:30:21.5 9:46  23  48.6       12       F 20-24             
623   903  Justin Claunch           M      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:52.0 0:30:24.1 9:47  27  42.7       85       M 25-29             
624   1725 Andrew Schuetz           M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:32:13.3 0:30:24.3 9:47  29  42.8       86       M 25-29             
625   790  Mitch Morgan             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:32:44.5 0:30:24.4 9:47  44  46.4       53       M 40-44             
626   791  Morgan Elkins            F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      0:32:44.6 0:30:24.5 9:47  33  48.7       42       F 30-34             
627   1175 Yvonne Luong             F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:25.0 9:47  25  48.5       57       F 25-29             
628   1112 Kirk Witt                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:54.7 0:30:25.7 9:48  58  51.7       25       M 55-59             
629   40   Megan McMullin           F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:31:19.1 0:30:26.1 9:48  40  49.8       27       F 40-44             
630   421  Bob Braun                M      Colleyville               TX    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:26.3 9:48  47  47.4       47       M 45-49             
631   1113 Patrick Slaughter        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:54.8 0:30:26.5 9:48  33  43.1       98       M 30-34             
632   292  Howard Franques          M      Keller                    TX    US      0:31:34.8 0:30:26.7 9:48  53  49.6       27       M 50-54             
633   39   Joey McMullin            M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:26.8 9:48  41  45.3       54       M 40-44             
634   291  Mike Meiggs              M      Keller                    TX    US      0:31:34.6 0:30:26.8 9:48  42  45.7       55       M 40-44             
635   964  dwaine nurse             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:29.2 0:30:27.2 9:48  44  46.3       56       M 40-44             
636   1639 Brittany Palasik         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:27.5 9:48  27  48.5       58       F 25-29             
637   1788 Mark Blazo               M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:31:41.6 0:30:28.6 9:49  27  42.6       87       M 25-29             
638   1846 Matthew Clark            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:27.1 0:30:29.8 9:49  31  42.8       99       M 30-34             
639   131  Lisa Darr                F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:33.3 0:30:30.4 9:49  44  51.1       28       F 40-44             
640   63   Caroline Ford            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:34.5 0:30:31.2 9:49  40  49.7       29       F 40-44             
641   1613 Ray Bachmann             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:31.2 9:49  51  48.7       28       M 50-54             
642   1607 Anthony Cannon           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:31:35.0 0:30:31.9 9:50  38  44.3       62       M 35-39             
643   1262 Madeline Tucker          F      Irving                    TX    US      0:32:22.0 0:30:32.5 9:50  26  48.3       59       F 25-29             
644   1640 James Gilani             M      Celina                    TX    US      0:31:16.7 0:30:32.7 9:50  39  44.6       63       M 35-39             
645   294  Maegan Shida             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:33.8 9:50  34  48.5       43       F 30-34             
646   1638 Meredith Howard          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:33.9 9:50  28  48.3       60       F 25-29             
647   547  Joanna Neskow            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:00.8 0:30:34.2 9:50  33  48.4       44       F 30-34             
648   1862 Jeff Long                M      Cedar Park                TX    US      0:31:29.2 0:30:37.6 9:51  38  44.1       64       M 35-39             
649   1636 Drew Klein               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:38.0 9:52  32  42.7       100      M 30-34             
650   951  Kelly Kozakowski         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:07.3 0:30:38.7 9:52  27  48.2       61       F 25-29             
651   258  Steve Johnson            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:10.4 0:30:39.7 9:52  53  49.2       29       M 50-54             
652   888  Mary Blanda              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:58.9 0:30:42.0 9:53  26  48.1       62       F 25-29             
653   1683 Bill Whistler            M      Englewood                 OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:30:43.2 9:53  58  51.2       26       M 55-59             
654   1433 Shane Walker             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:09.4 0:30:44.1 9:54  24  42.2       16       M 20-24             
655   1612 Kate Bagienski           F      Kettering                 OH    US      0:31:31.4 0:30:44.2 9:54  31  48.0       45       F 30-34             
656   300  Brian Walker             M      Keller                    TX    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:44.6 9:54  57  50.7       27       M 55-59             
657   1384 Marissa Olberding        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:15.1 0:30:44.9 9:54  27  48.0       63       F 25-29             
658   518  Edward Leal              M      Wilmer                    TX    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:45.3 9:54  64  53.7       7        M 60-64             
659   930  Ricky Weigel             M      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:31:25.7 0:30:45.6 9:54  28  42.2       88       M 25-29             
660   252  Samantha Dela Cruz       F      Lake Dallas               TX    US      0:31:51.8 0:30:47.1 9:55  27  48.0       64       F 25-29             
661   1078 Marion Malone            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:07.4 0:30:47.2 9:55  28  48.0       65       F 25-29             
662   1169 Vernon Bryant            M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:33:08.4 0:30:47.6 9:55  40  44.5       57       M 40-44             
663   1379 Preston Barrett          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:48.3 9:55  27  42.1       89       M 25-29             
664   1006 alissa wentz             F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:31:36.2 0:30:48.6 9:55  38  48.7       31       F 35-39             
665   1334 cassie nelson            F      Parker                    CO    US      0:31:05.9 0:30:48.7 9:55  45  51.0       15       F 45-49             
666   1061 Jenn Shields             F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:32:14.7 0:30:49.7 9:55  35  48.2       32       F 35-39             
667   125  Sean Williams            M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:50.2 9:56  47  46.8       48       M 45-49             
668   1166 Michael Ainsworth        M      Euless                    TX    US      0:33:11.6 0:30:50.6 9:56  52  48.6       30       M 50-54             
669   989  Matthew Schell           M      Irving                    TX    US      0:31:07.5 0:30:52.8 9:56  31  42.3       101      M 30-34             
670   1117 David Steenbergen        M      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:53.4 9:57  37  43.4       65       M 35-39             
671   1653 Michelle Frederick       F      Watertown                 NY    US      0:32:12.9 0:30:53.9 9:57  29  47.8       66       F 25-29             
672   169  Jennifer Cole            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:54.4 9:57  36  48.2       33       F 35-39             
673   431  Monica Allen             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:13.3 0:30:54.7 9:57  29  47.8       67       F 25-29             
674   1812 Heidi Yarbrough          F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:32:12.0 0:30:58.4 9:58  35  48.0       34       F 35-39             
675   758  Letty Spicer             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:27.8 0:30:58.8 9:58  86  92.0       1        F 70-99             
676   1224 Amanda Ryder             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:18.8 0:30:59.5 9:59  29  47.6       68       F 25-29             
677   1225 Jared Gilpin             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:18.3 0:30:59.6 9:59  36  43.0       66       M 35-39             
678   1416 Tod Owens                M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:33:16.7 0:31:00.0 9:59  46  46.2       49       M 45-49             
679   49   Mary Dalrymple           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:40.9 0:31:00.3 9:59  43  49.9       30       F 40-44             
680   50   Scott Dalrymple          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:39.7 0:31:00.8 9:59  43  45.1       58       M 40-44             
681   1599 Evan Chavez              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:32:33.3 0:31:02.9 10:00 43  45.1       59       M 40-44             
682   81   Austin Ponder            M      San Antonio               TX    US      0:31:14.7 0:31:03.5 10:00 22  41.8       17       M 20-24             
683   1285 Miranda Reece            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:03.8 10:00 27  47.5       69       F 25-29             
684   1793 Herbert Giron            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:04.2 10:00 36  42.9       67       M 35-39             
685   935  Jessica Acuna            F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:04.4 10:00 25  47.5       70       F 25-29             
686   1180 Corey Bowen              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:04.5 10:00 24  41.8       18       M 20-24             
687   1727 Paul Feller              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:32:53.2 0:31:04.9 10:00 52  48.2       31       M 50-54             
688   1077 Travis Malone            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:26.5 0:31:05.9 10:01 27  41.7       90       M 25-29             
689   1443 Christopher Walker       M      Richardson                TX    US      0:32:01.3 0:31:06.8 10:01 30  41.8       102      M 30-34             
690   1214 Misty Nelson             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:06.9 10:01 42  49.3       31       F 40-44             
691   695  Ashley Acker             F      Corinth                   TX    US      0:33:16.6 0:31:07.0 10:01 39  48.5       35       F 35-39             
692   1240 Soo Lee                  F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:33:33.6 0:31:07.1 10:01 29  47.5       71       F 25-29             
693   264  James Berry              M      Edgewood                  TX    US      0:33:37.5 0:31:07.6 10:01 34  42.4       103      M 30-34             
694   259  Jeffrey Long             M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:32:25.7 0:31:07.8 10:01 55  49.3       28       M 55-59             
695   356  Stan Gisler              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:09.0 10:02 54  48.8       32       M 50-54             
696   255  Emily Elder              F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:10.2 10:02 30  47.4       46       F 30-34             
697   642  Lauren Hatchell          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:31.9 0:31:10.7 10:02 34  47.6       47       F 30-34             
698   176  Fernando Soria           M      Farmers Branch            TX    US      0:32:21.0 0:31:11.1 10:02 28  41.6       91       M 25-29             
699   1874 Cody Campbell            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:11.5 10:02 29  41.7       92       M 25-29             
700   321  Elizabeth Bostwick       F      Richardson                TX    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:11.6 10:02 38  48.1       36       F 35-39             
701   175  Priscila Garcia          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:11.9 10:03 25  47.3       72       F 25-29             
702   262  Morgan Heim              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:32.8 0:31:12.0 10:03 31  47.3       48       F 30-34             
703   854  Lowell Aplebaum          M      Gaithersburg              MD    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:13.9 10:03 40  43.9       60       M 40-44             
704   295  Matthew McCarthy         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:14.2 10:03 33  42.0       104      M 30-34             
705   293  David Shida              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:41.3 0:31:14.3 10:03 31  41.8       105      M 30-34             
706   1144 Danielle Sullivan        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:47.4 0:31:18.3 10:05 22  47.2       13       F 20-24             
707   499  Steve Frank              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:38.9 0:31:18.9 10:05 40  43.8       61       M 40-44             
708   1629 Sequoia Grant            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:32:25.5 0:31:19.0 10:05 25  47.2       73       F 25-29             
709   585  Matthew Hageny           M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:31:45.0 0:31:19.3 10:05 38  43.2       68       M 35-39             
710   1051 Katie Wyatt              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:03.9 0:31:19.6 10:05 26  47.1       74       F 25-29             
711   1354 Jose Vamos               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:21.9 0:31:19.6 10:05 48  46.4       50       M 45-49             
712   1686 Priya Farrell            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:49.0 0:31:20.3 10:05 34  47.3       49       F 30-34             
713   120  Robert J Davila          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:06.6 0:31:21.1 10:05 42  44.3       62       M 40-44             
714   701  Gracie Fennessy          F      Addison                   TX    US      0:32:02.7 0:31:22.8 10:06 55  55.7       7        F 55-59             
715   1512 Matthew McConnell        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:47.9 0:31:23.2 10:06 33  41.8       106      M 30-34             
716   1784 Mindy Vo                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:31:24.2 10:06 24  47.0       14       F 20-24             
717   1511 Mariana McConnell        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:48.8 0:31:24.4 10:07 32  47.1       50       F 30-34             
718   978  Edward McDonald          M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:33:57.5 0:31:25.1 10:07 31  41.5       107      M 30-34             
719   885  David Hostetler          M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:25.7 10:07 47  45.9       51       M 45-49             
720   976  R. Patrick Baley         M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:33:58.2 0:31:27.0 10:07 43  44.5       63       M 40-44             
721   1444 Jessica French           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:27.2 10:07 30  46.9       51       F 30-34             
722   458  Madelyn Santana          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:27.4 10:07 38  47.7       37       F 35-39             
723   1216 CAPRI SULLIVAN           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:56.3 0:31:28.5 10:08 27  46.9       75       F 25-29             
724   1184 Charlotte Lee            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:22.3 0:31:30.3 10:08 47  50.8       16       F 45-49             
725   1145 Kaylee Sullivan          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:56.3 0:31:31.0 10:09 22  46.9       15       F 20-24             
726   638  Brad Frerich             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:59.9 0:31:31.4 10:09 34  41.9       108      M 30-34             
727   1739 Greg Brandt              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:02.7 0:31:33.7 10:10 50  46.7       33       M 50-54             
728   1763 Rob Harrell              M      Midlothian                TX    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:34.1 10:10 43  44.3       64       M 40-44             
729   797  Misty Anderson           F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:32:52.8 0:31:34.2 10:10 48  51.2       17       F 45-49             
730   101  Lindsey Taylor           F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:33:09.8 0:31:35.1 10:10 36  47.2       38       F 35-39             
731   1675 Daniel Gorry             M      The Colony                TX    US      0:32:30.6 0:31:36.3 10:10 30  41.2       109      M 30-34             
732   1876 Christy Bowers           F      Oak Point                 TX    US      0:33:01.2 0:31:36.4 10:10 42  48.6       32       F 40-44             
733   361  Lisa Steele              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:32:41.1 0:31:36.9 10:11 47  50.6       18       F 45-49             
734   1105 Veronica Tejada          F      Irving                    TX    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:37.0 10:11 33  46.8       52       F 30-34             
735   1782 Jay Richardson           M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:33:08.3 0:31:37.4 10:11 32  41.4       110      M 30-34             
736   1604 Christine Massieh        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:31.6 0:31:37.6 10:11 30  46.7       53       F 30-34             
737   355  Renee Gisler             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:51.1 0:31:39.2 10:11 55  55.2       8        F 55-59             
738   614  Adam Koll                M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:33:34.6 0:31:39.4 10:11 36  42.1       69       M 35-39             
739   1165 D’Ann Shipp            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:31:45.0 0:31:40.0 10:12 47  50.5       19       F 45-49             
740   1414 Ryan Nelson              M      Spring                    TX    US      0:31:44.8 0:31:43.4 10:13 31  41.1       111      M 30-34             
741   1292 Maran Wiebe              F      Corinth                   TX    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:43.7 10:13 38  47.3       39       F 35-39             
742   283  Kenneth Nance            M      Richardson                TX    US      0:33:43.2 0:31:44.6 10:13 44  44.4       65       M 40-44             
743   318  Janet Taylor             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:33:55.3 0:31:47.0 10:14 54  54.3       10       F 50-54             
744   284  Angelica Aguilar         F      Richardson                TX    US      0:33:44.0 0:31:47.3 10:14 40  47.7       33       F 40-44             
745   775  Matt Turner              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:41.7 0:31:47.8 10:14 34  41.5       112      M 30-34             
746   138  Mark Wegener             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:32:31.7 0:31:48.4 10:14 34  41.5       113      M 30-34             
747   908  Cody Eilrich             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:33:27.3 0:31:48.4 10:14 30  40.9       114      M 30-34             
748   1033 Karl Foster              M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:48.7 10:14 51  46.7       34       M 50-54             
749   1178 Cheryl Suarez            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:33:23.7 0:31:49.1 10:14 44  49.0       34       F 40-44             
750   1201 Maria Belfield           F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:49.9 10:15 52  53.0       11       F 50-54             
751   34   Lisa See                 F      Melissa                   TX    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:52.8 10:16 49  51.3       20       F 45-49             
752   1866 Melisa Oporto            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:33:04.7 0:31:55.5 10:17 31  46.3       54       F 30-34             
753   1610 Larry Watkins            M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:33:50.3 0:31:56.1 10:17 55  48.0       29       M 55-59             
754   1133 Kendell Mahanna          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:07.2 0:31:56.3 10:17 33  46.3       55       F 30-34             
755   535  John Dalton              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:26.9 0:31:57.6 10:17 49  45.8       52       M 45-49             
756   1134 Elizabeth Pierson        F      Richardson                TX    US      0:33:08.6 0:31:57.7 10:17 32  46.3       56       F 30-34             
757   167  Kristen Boyd             F      Garland                   TX    US      0:32:57.6 0:31:59.2 10:18 32  46.2       57       F 30-34             
758   373  Kyle Heironimus          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:01.8 10:19 28  40.5       93       M 25-29             
759   452  Lori Assunto             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:01.1 0:32:05.9 10:20 55  54.4       9        F 55-59             
760   507  roxana shirley           F      Garland                   TX    US      0:33:49.0 0:32:06.6 10:20 31  46.0       58       F 30-34             
761   1882 Dallas Caulkins          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:11.6 0:32:07.0 10:20 26  46.0       76       F 25-29             
762   1120 Marc Spitzenberger       M      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:18.4 0:32:07.5 10:20 38  42.1       70       M 35-39             
763   1462 Sydney Schornack         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:09.0 10:21 24  45.9       16       F 20-24             
764   1527 Scott Dallal             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:09.3 10:21 54  47.3       35       M 50-54             
765   1037 Deanna Madon             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:32:21.8 0:32:11.6 10:22 38  46.6       40       F 35-39             
766   886  Lori Hostetler           F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:12.6 10:22 45  48.8       21       F 45-49             
767   1816 Michelle Jenkins         F      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:34:16.7 0:32:15.2 10:23 47  49.6       22       F 45-49             
768   1685 Ashana Joseph            F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:34:35.1 0:32:15.4 10:23 35  46.1       41       F 35-39             
769   1049 Rob Robinson             M      Allen                     TX    US      0:33:51.5 0:32:15.6 10:23 49  45.4       53       M 45-49             
770   1048 Lindsay Beattie          F      Allen                     TX    US      0:33:50.9 0:32:15.7 10:23 33  45.9       59       F 30-34             
771   1388 Martin Nogueira          M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:16.9 10:23 27  40.2       94       M 25-29             
772   1232 John Dollus              M      garland                   TX    US      0:34:47.7 0:32:17.1 10:23 47  44.7       54       M 45-49             
773   1818 Adam Krazer              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:17.5 0:32:17.5 10:24 35  41.1       71       M 35-39             
774   661  Monique Silva            F      Irving                    TX    US      0:32:37.8 0:32:18.1 10:24 31  45.7       60       F 30-34             
775   1733 Sarah Lassen             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:33:55.8 0:32:18.7 10:24 35  46.0       42       F 35-39             
776   508  Courtney Roy             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:45.9 0:32:20.0 10:24 32  45.7       61       F 30-34             
777   329  Lucero Ortiz             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:07.9 0:32:20.1 10:24 34  45.9       62       F 30-34             
778   1506 Melanie White            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:30.4 0:32:20.5 10:25 45  48.6       23       F 45-49             
779   1255 Sarah Zannoni            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:54.8 0:32:20.6 10:25 26  45.7       77       F 25-29             
780   1254 Tyler Schwartz           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:55.0 0:32:20.7 10:25 27  40.1       95       M 25-29             
781   1312 Grant Henderson          M      Irving                    TX    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:21.4 10:25 27  40.1       96       M 25-29             
782   73   Nancy Leblanc-Scroggins  F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:22.2 10:25 56  54.6       10       F 55-59             
783   340  Michael Fisk             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:23.7 10:26 34  40.7       115      M 30-34             
784   848  Katherine Luthy          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:14.7 0:32:26.5 10:27 35  45.8       43       F 35-39             
785   38   Kenneth Lambert          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:29.2 10:27 55  47.2       30       M 55-59             
786   1664 Paul Branish             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:34:23.3 0:32:29.7 10:28 25  40.0       19       M 20-24             
787   631  Marcus Grunewald         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:21.5 0:32:30.1 10:28 59  48.7       31       M 55-59             
788   219  Charles Mann             M      Bedford                   TX    US      0:33:34.2 0:32:30.5 10:28 61  49.5       8        M 60-64             
789   1428 Sergio Adame             M      Richardson                TX    US      0:34:25.0 0:32:31.6 10:28 30  40.0       116      M 30-34             
790   1277 Steve Gelinske           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:31.3 0:32:34.0 10:29 46  44.0       55       M 45-49             
791   863  Michael LaBin            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:34.8 10:29 48  44.6       56       M 45-49             
792   1236 Megan Smith              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:48.5 0:32:35.0 10:29 40  46.5       35       F 40-44             
793   1736 Wendy Reiner             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:30.8 0:32:35.6 10:29 47  49.1       24       F 45-49             
794   1892 Shabnam Pate             F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:35:13.6 0:32:36.8 10:30 39  46.2       44       F 35-39             
795   1544 Robert Sauermann         M      Grand Prairie             TX    US      0:33:06.0 0:32:38.7 10:30 38  41.4       72       M 35-39             
796   154  Dan Miller               M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:34:04.1 0:32:39.7 10:31 38  41.4       73       M 35-39             
797   1295 Kalley Shepard           F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:33:08.8 0:32:39.9 10:31 28  45.2       78       F 25-29             
798   1695 Mayra Camarillo          F      Plano                     TX    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:40.0 10:31 37  45.8       45       F 35-39             
799   1514 Cesar Martinez           M      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:41.5 10:31 33  40.2       117      M 30-34             
800   285  Michael Roemer           M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:34:26.5 0:32:41.5 10:31 49  44.8       57       M 45-49             
801   37   Lucy Meyers-Lambert      F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:44.0 10:32 52  51.6       12       F 50-54             
802   423  Tercera Jones            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:28.2 0:32:44.3 10:32 31  45.1       63       F 30-34             
803   1650 Kason Escobedo           M      Allen                     TX    US      0:34:53.9 0:32:44.5 10:32 33  40.1       118      M 30-34             
804   1176 Daniella Graubard        F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:44.5 10:32 26  45.1       79       F 25-29             
805   703  Eric McGehearty          M      Addison                   TX    US      0:33:28.0 0:32:47.1 10:33 39  41.5       74       M 35-39             
806   1244 Casey Guajardo           F      Keller                    TX    US      0:33:05.2 0:32:47.9 10:33 32  45.1       64       F 30-34             
807   1562 Robert McBrayer          M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:33:29.1 0:32:48.2 10:34 55  46.7       32       M 55-59             
808   1546 Branden Luptowski        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:44.9 0:32:52.7 10:35 24  39.5       20       M 20-24             
809   500  Jeff Hatch               M      Irving                    TX    US      0:33:01.6 0:32:53.2 10:35 49  44.5       58       M 45-49             
810   1286 Chris Tracy              M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:53.9 10:35 55  46.6       33       M 55-59             
811   1627 Holly Elliott            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:33:01.8 0:32:54.3 10:35 53  51.9       13       F 50-54             
812   1318 Aaron Bowen              M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:34:57.4 0:32:55.6 10:36 40  41.7       66       M 40-44             
813   1320 S. Bowen                 F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:34:57.2 0:32:56.0 10:36 9   54.5       3        F 1-19              
814   153  Krista Killeen           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:34:20.1 0:32:57.5 10:36 40  46.0       36       F 40-44             
815   394  Mariella Rodriguez       F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:33:19.8 0:32:57.6 10:37 24  44.8       17       F 20-24             
816   608  Maureen Ernst            F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:34:11.4 0:32:58.8 10:37 48  49.0       25       F 45-49             
817   75   Kyle Thomas              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:27.9 0:32:59.2 10:37 37  40.7       75       M 35-39             
818   562  Greg Scheurich           M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:01.2 10:38 45  43.1       59       M 45-49             
819   1157 Rod Elkins               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:18.4 0:33:02.8 10:38 50  44.6       36       M 50-54             
820   1637 Cheng Yuet               F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:33:48.3 0:33:02.9 10:38 29  44.7       80       F 25-29             
821   1238 Nick Bade                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:16.7 0:33:03.0 10:38 36  40.3       76       M 35-39             
822   374  Adam Simmons             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:18.0 0:33:05.1 10:39 31  39.4       119      M 30-34             
823   1110 Chris Lace               M      Plano                     TX    US      0:34:39.8 0:33:06.4 10:39 34  39.9       120      M 30-34             
824   375  Andrea Haag              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:19.5 0:33:06.4 10:39 30  44.6       65       F 30-34             
825   236  Jeana Clary              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:10.8 0:33:06.8 10:39 47  48.3       26       F 45-49             
826   1109 Brooke Lace              F      Plano                     TX    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:08.4 10:40 34  44.8       66       F 30-34             
827   1138 Bryan Erskine            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:08.6 10:40 27  39.2       97       M 25-29             
828   1137 Alysia Erskine           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:19.0 0:33:08.6 10:40 28  44.6       81       F 25-29             
829   872  Suzanne Rodriguez        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:11.6 10:41 36  44.9       46       F 35-39             
830   1452 Rachael Moore            F                                              0:33:53.4 0:33:11.8 10:41 23  44.5       18       F 20-24             
831   910  Russell Taylor           M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:35:04.9 0:33:12.4 10:41 48  43.8       60       M 45-49             
832   962  Chase Paskert            M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:34:54.9 0:33:14.8 10:42 31  39.3       121      M 30-34             
833   781  Graham Malin             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:34:58.2 0:33:15.1 10:42 32  39.3       122      M 30-34             
834   655  Irma Medel               F      The Colony                TX    US      0:35:05.6 0:33:18.4 10:43 40  45.5       37       F 40-44             
835   1883 Matthew Yocom            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:27.1 0:33:19.5 10:44 43  42.0       67       M 40-44             
836   1564 Eduardo Arana            M      Celina                    TX    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:19.9 10:44 27  39.0       98       M 25-29             
837   1719 Noel Nunez               M      Grand Prairie             TX    US      0:34:53.6 0:33:20.4 10:44 31  39.1       123      M 30-34             
838   787  Katy McDowell            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:20.7 10:44 37  44.9       47       F 35-39             
839   788  Kaitlan Brown            F      New York                  NY    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:20.7 10:44 27  44.3       82       F 25-29             
840   1646 Amanda Labue             F      Gunter                    TX    US      0:33:28.5 0:33:20.8 10:44 38  45.0       48       F 35-39             
841   1368 Hillary Owen             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:26.9 0:33:20.9 10:44 33  44.4       67       F 30-34             
842   1352 Jessica Dickerson        F      Richardson                TX    US      0:35:41.3 0:33:21.8 10:44 25  44.3       83       F 25-29             
843   617  Chelsea Hass             F      Hutto                     TX    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:22.0 10:44 30  44.3       68       F 30-34             
844   753  Claudia Suarez           F      Irving                    TX    US      0:33:38.1 0:33:22.5 10:45 25  44.2       84       F 25-29             
845   1661 Tate Tefertiller         M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:25.2 10:45 47  43.1       61       M 45-49             
846   1067 Olivia Douglas           F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:25.5 10:46 27  44.2       85       F 25-29             
847   1034 Anne Rowan               F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:25.6 10:46 44  46.6       38       F 40-44             
848   618  K. Hass                  F      Hutto                     TX    US      0:33:34.7 0:33:26.0 10:46 4              4        F 1-19              
849   573  Holly Hinsey             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:33:41.0 0:33:26.6 10:46 28  44.2       86       F 25-29             
850   1488 Julia Wood               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:32.4 0:33:26.9 10:46 29  44.1       87       F 25-29             
851   1119 Julie Spitzenberger      F      Plano                     TX    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:27.0 10:46 37  44.7       49       F 35-39             
852   1768 Dave Staples             M      Midlothian                TX    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:28.4 10:46 50  44.1       37       M 50-54             
853   491  Rubi Chavez              F      Garland                   TX    US      0:34:11.0 0:33:29.9 10:47 43  46.2       39       F 40-44             
854   432  Patrick Allen            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:34:51.5 0:33:32.5 10:48 36  39.8       77       M 35-39             
855   272  robert hudson            M      Edmond                    OK    US      0:35:01.0 0:33:33.4 10:48 43  41.7       68       M 40-44             
856   913  Alica Lindsay            F      Garland                   TX    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:34.0 10:48 43  46.1       40       F 40-44             
857   646  Sean Martin              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:15.0 0:33:34.0 10:48 47  42.9       62       M 45-49             
858   1118 Melanie Steenbergen      F      Plano                     TX    US      0:33:45.5 0:33:35.6 10:49 34  44.2       69       F 30-34             
859   1634 Kiran Patel              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:34:29.3 0:33:35.9 10:49 37  39.9       78       M 35-39             
860   1347 Liz Franklin             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:37.3 10:49 30  43.9       70       F 30-34             
861   379  Ana Salazar              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:35.9 0:33:37.5 10:49 28  43.9       88       F 25-29             
862   1847 Clayton Wheeler          M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:35:35.2 0:33:38.1 10:50 32  38.9       124      M 30-34             
863   1193 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:34:30.4 0:33:41.2 10:51 45  42.2       63       M 45-49             
864   801  manuela wright           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:42.4 10:51 50  49.0       14       F 50-54             
865   653  Andrew Simpson           M      Durant                    OK    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:43.5 10:51 33  38.9       125      M 30-34             
866   651  Lindsey Stock            F      Garland                   TX    US      0:35:20.8 0:33:44.0 10:51 26  43.8       89       F 25-29             
867   742  Jose Pinon               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:29.9 0:33:45.1 10:52 24  38.5       21       M 20-24             
868   1025 Susan Prosoco            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:29.8 0:33:45.5 10:52 31  43.7       71       F 30-34             
869   1403 Travis Beddingfield      M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:34:35.3 0:33:46.5 10:52 47  42.7       64       M 45-49             
870   74   Tressa Thomas            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:16.0 0:33:46.7 10:52 38  44.5       50       F 35-39             
871   878  Chris Brundage           M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:34:24.9 0:33:47.4 10:53 40  40.6       69       M 40-44             
872   1732 Stephanie Engwall        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:16.7 0:33:47.5 10:53 48  47.8       27       F 45-49             
873   1000 James Kipp               M      Plano                     TX    US      0:35:10.1 0:33:48.1 10:53 50  43.6       38       M 50-54             
874   1082 Paige Nelson             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:40.3 0:33:48.2 10:53 27  43.7       90       F 25-29             
875   1554 Whitney Charles          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:23.1 0:33:48.4 10:53 30  43.7       72       F 30-34             
876   1136 Heather Hepler           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:49.8 10:53 41  45.1       41       F 40-44             
877   1826 Chris Branch             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:33:51.0 0:33:50.6 10:54 34  39.0       126      M 30-34             
878   745  William Lancaster        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:32.5 0:33:51.7 10:54 31  38.5       127      M 30-34             
879   1463 carlo ugolini            M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:35:32.8 0:33:52.0 10:54 67  50.0       3        M 65-69             
880   403  Kevin Adams              M      Keller                    TX    US      0:36:05.3 0:33:53.5 10:55 48  42.9       65       M 45-49             
881   225  s. adams                 F      Keller                    TX    US      0:36:06.0 0:33:56.3 10:55 9   52.8       5        F 1-19              
882   561  Erin Stanton             F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:34:20.7 0:33:58.8 10:56 41  44.9       42       F 40-44             
883   1606 Serena Bryant            F      Longview                  TX    US      0:34:13.3 0:33:59.8 10:57 27  43.4       91       F 25-29             
884   1869 Caroline Robinson        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:34.8 0:34:01.0 10:57 29  43.4       92       F 25-29             
885   921  Mary-Helen Chaplin       F      dallas                    TX    US      0:35:24.7 0:34:02.4 10:57 31  43.4       73       F 30-34             
886   808  Caroline Besley          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:26.9 0:34:05.3 10:58 34  43.5       74       F 30-34             
887   807  Aaron Harms              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:28.1 0:34:06.3 10:59 36  39.1       79       M 35-39             
888   922  Benjamin Phillips        M      dallas                    TX    US      0:35:28.8 0:34:06.3 10:59 32  38.4       128      M 30-34             
889   785  Victor Tsai              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:43.0 0:34:06.4 10:59 38  39.6       80       M 35-39             
890   468  John Gonzalez            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:22.4 0:34:07.2 10:59 28  38.1       99       M 25-29             
891   1841 Melissa Albert           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:40.3 0:34:07.5 10:59 46  46.4       28       F 45-49             
892   22   Michael Kelly            M      Allen                     TX    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:07.9 10:59 54  44.6       39       M 50-54             
893   16   Kristen Carlisle         F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:08.8 10:59 44  45.6       43       F 40-44             
894   1055 Danielle Escobar         F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:09.4 11:00 24  43.2       19       F 20-24             
895   987  Stephanie Portwood       F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:35:41.5 0:34:09.6 11:00 41  44.6       44       F 40-44             
896   986  Denise Tierney           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:35:40.8 0:34:10.0 11:00 43  45.3       45       F 40-44             
897   1054 Eunice Escobar           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:10.4 11:00 29  43.2       93       F 25-29             
898   434  Peter Phillips           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:30.2 0:34:11.2 11:00 43  41.0       70       M 40-44             
899   1056 Christopher Hubbard      M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:34:32.4 0:34:11.5 11:00 30  38.1       129      M 30-34             
900   170  Elena McMichael          F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:13.2 11:01 51  48.8       15       F 50-54             
901   1870 Drew White               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:13.5 11:01 30  38.0       130      M 30-34             
902   304  Andrea Milliorn          F      Richardson                TX    US      0:35:01.0 0:34:13.9 11:01 54  50.4       16       F 50-54             
903   17   Jeff Tudyk               M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:13.9 11:01 51  43.4       40       M 50-54             
904   1326 Julius Arrambidez        M      Irving                    TX    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:14.0 11:01 62  47.4       9        M 60-64             
905   1881 Stacy Cohen              F      Garland                   TX    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:14.3 11:01 28  43.1       94       F 25-29             
906   1748 Jose Carranza            M      Duncanville               TX    US      0:35:11.5 0:34:14.5 11:01 15  39.3       4        M 1-19              
907   128  Michael Shane            M      The Colony                TX    US      0:35:45.7 0:34:14.8 11:01 32  38.2       131      M 30-34             
908   449  Rob Adams                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:15.4 11:02 34  38.5       132      M 30-34             
909   501  Mary Aslanian            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:59.2 0:34:15.8 11:02 32  43.1       75       F 30-34             
910   1477 Heydi Vasquez            F      Robinson                  TX    US      0:36:37.2 0:34:17.9 11:02 32  43.1       76       F 30-34             
911   1478 Jamar McKinney           M      Robinson                  TX    US      0:36:36.2 0:34:18.3 11:03 31  38.0       133      M 30-34             
912   1871 Rachel White             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:53.4 0:34:18.4 11:03 30  43.0       77       F 30-34             
913   912  Brandon Foster           M      Sulphur Springs           TX    US      0:34:21.0 0:34:19.5 11:03 20  37.8       22       M 20-24             
914   837  Matt Ludlam              M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:36:33.0 0:34:20.5 11:03 38  39.4       81       M 35-39             
915   1221 Wendy Schiller           F      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:20.9 11:03 46  46.1       29       F 45-49             
916   79   Christine Ponder         F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:22.3 11:04 55  50.8       11       F 55-59             
917   635  David Wen                M      Addison                   TX    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:22.4 11:04 31  38.0       134      M 30-34             
918   93   Jennifer Craig           F      Sachse                    TX    US      0:36:28.2 0:34:22.8 11:04 47  46.5       30       F 45-49             
919   669  Joseph Van Wyk           M      Carrollton                WV    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:23.5 11:04 46  41.6       66       M 45-49             
920   506  De'Onna Garner           F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:35:53.4 0:34:25.6 11:05 50  48.0       17       F 50-54             
921   795  Julie Welch              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:41.0 0:34:25.7 11:05 38  43.6       51       F 35-39             
922   62   Jason Ford               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:30.6 0:34:26.7 11:05 42  40.4       71       M 40-44             
923   588  Cuong Bruce Nguyen       M      Allen                     TX    US      0:34:55.4 0:34:30.6 11:06 46  41.5       67       M 45-49             
924   1249 Justin Caskey            M      Euless                    TX    US      0:36:15.3 0:34:31.0 11:07 31  37.8       135      M 30-34             
925   1329 Sara McArthur            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:21.5 0:34:31.3 11:07 31  42.8       78       F 30-34             
926   769  Trevor Andrews           M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:35:43.7 0:34:32.3 11:07 31  37.8       136      M 30-34             
927   652  Dirk Stock               M      Garland                   TX    US      0:36:07.9 0:34:32.4 11:07 60  46.2       10       M 60-64             
928   102  Kyle Robertson           M      Irving                    TX    US      0:36:30.1 0:34:34.7 11:08 31  37.7       137      M 30-34             
929   187  Jeffrey Shelffo          M      Richardson                TX    US      0:35:07.9 0:34:36.5 11:08 30  37.6       138      M 30-34             
930   23   Becky Walsh              F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:36:31.4 0:34:36.6 11:08 30  42.7       79       F 30-34             
931   105  Connor Maxwell           M      Garland                   TX    US      0:35:28.3 0:34:39.9 11:09 26  37.5       100      M 25-29             
932   319  Jonathan LaMendola       M      Richardson                TX    US      0:36:46.3 0:34:39.9 11:09 52  43.2       41       M 50-54             
933   317  David Taylor             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:36:49.8 0:34:41.3 11:10 52  43.2       42       M 50-54             
934   616  Samuel Coates            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:34:52.4 0:34:43.2 11:11 33  37.8       139      M 30-34             
935   735  Devin Lawlis             F      Euless                    TX    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:44.5 11:11 38  43.2       52       F 35-39             
936   681  Crystal Laubhan          F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:44.7 11:11 40  43.7       46       F 40-44             
937   1173 David Aguero             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:46.9 0:34:45.0 11:11 32  37.6       140      M 30-34             
938   1852 rebeca santoyo           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:57.5 0:34:48.2 11:12 27  42.4       95       F 25-29             
939   741  Eric Hunnicutt           M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:34.5 0:34:48.7 11:12 48  41.7       68       M 45-49             
940   729  Amber Knapp              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:34.3 0:34:48.7 11:12 33  42.5       80       F 30-34             
941   1319 Melissa Bowen            F      Plattsmouth               NE    US      0:37:24.1 0:34:48.8 11:12 40  43.6       47       F 40-44             
942   95   Jeff Hall                M      Sachse                    TX    US      0:36:53.2 0:34:49.0 11:12 49  42.0       69       M 45-49             
943   1853 jason massonneau         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:59.2 0:34:50.4 11:13 27  37.3       101      M 25-29             
944   1582 Jason DeLaune            M      Joshua                    TX    US      0:36:30.1 0:34:50.5 11:13 32  37.6       141      M 30-34             
945   777  Scott Kendle             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:50.8 11:13 44  40.5       72       M 40-44             
946   525  Lisa Plum                F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:56.4 0:34:53.0 11:14 56  50.7       12       F 55-59             
947   1052 Rance Morton             M      Dallaslas                 TX    US      0:36:30.8 0:34:53.6 11:14 31  37.4       142      M 30-34             
948   1197 Shelly Bateman           F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:36:04.6 0:34:53.8 11:14 43  44.3       48       F 40-44             
949   1196 Sheila Griffith          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:04.1 0:34:53.9 11:14 41  43.7       49       F 40-44             
950   625  Fern Marusuwan           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:35:26.9 0:34:56.4 11:15 26  42.3       96       F 25-29             
951   308  Caitlin DeSpain          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:17.5 0:34:57.0 11:15 27  42.3       97       F 25-29             
952   624  Leslie Overstreet        F      Richardson                TX    US      0:35:27.7 0:34:57.5 11:15 26  42.2       98       F 25-29             
953   307  Samuel Powers            M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:36:17.3 0:34:57.8 11:15 23  37.1       23       M 20-24             
954   685  Stephen Bacica           M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:33.2 0:34:58.4 11:15 43  40.0       73       M 40-44             
955   233  anthony stinnett         M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:32.7 0:34:59.7 11:16 48  41.5       70       M 45-49             
956   350  Nick Nolan               M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:35:54.4 0:34:59.8 11:16 27  37.1       102      M 25-29             
957   351  Robin Nolan              F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:00.1 11:16 57  51.1       13       F 55-59             
958   357  Kristen Huber            F      Allen                     TX    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:02.0 11:17 50  47.1       18       F 50-54             
959   1181 Wei Pan                  M      Austin                    TX    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:05.3 11:18 25  37.0       103      M 25-29             
960   892  Nancy Ackerman           F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:35:10.4 0:35:05.6 11:18 30  42.1       81       F 30-34             
961   1182 Tesia Ray                F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:35:23.5 0:35:06.9 11:18 26  42.1       99       F 25-29             
962   1617 Ahtoosa Dale             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:16.8 0:35:07.0 11:18 27  42.1       100      F 25-29             
963   370  Amanda Damrath           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:29.9 0:35:08.0 11:18 28  42.0       101      F 25-29             
964   792  Jared Jenkins            M      Irving                    TX    US      0:39:48.2 0:35:08.2 11:19 22  37.0       24       M 20-24             
965   1545 Greg Luptowski           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:36:58.8 0:35:08.3 11:19 55  43.6       34       M 55-59             
966   796  Mike Thames              M      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:36:23.6 0:35:11.4 11:20 45  40.4       71       M 45-49             
967   732  Cora Keil                F      Irving                    TX    US      0:36:53.9 0:35:12.1 11:20 22  41.9       20       F 20-24             
968   734  Sydney McCloskey         F      Irving                    TX    US      0:36:54.8 0:35:12.9 11:20 22  41.9       21       F 20-24             
969   1038 Cathy Melloy             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:47.9 0:35:13.1 11:20 52  47.9       19       F 50-54             
970   1432 Jamie Kunnappally        F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:36:22.2 0:35:13.4 11:20 23  41.9       22       F 20-24             
971   731  Gioya Lorenzana          F      Irving                    TX    US      0:36:55.0 0:35:13.6 11:20 23  41.9       23       F 20-24             
972   191  Emilie Mundy             F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:14.9 11:21 37  42.5       53       F 35-39             
973   190  Andy Mundy               M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:16.9 11:21 39  38.6       82       M 35-39             
974   1489 James Cannon             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:18.9 11:22 31  37.0       143      M 30-34             
975   515  Jedediah Coy             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:28.0 0:35:19.0 11:22 40  38.8       74       M 40-44             
976   1490 Jordan Kirk              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:19.2 11:22 27  41.8       102      F 25-29             
977   327  Lauren Buya              F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:20.1 11:22 28  41.8       103      F 25-29             
978   278  Jessica Kehler           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:40.7 0:35:20.3 11:22 30  41.8       82       F 30-34             
979   1682 Ashley McInnis           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:20.6 11:23 34  42.0       83       F 30-34             
980   1662 Lori Foster              F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:36:33.7 0:35:21.1 11:23 55  49.4       14       F 55-59             
981   347  Matt Kornely             M      Bedford                   TX    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:23.4 11:23 28  36.7       104      M 25-29             
982   1567 Laura Enger              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:23.4 11:23 27  41.7       104      F 25-29             
983   1569 Natalie Kristobek        F      Austin                    TX    US      0:36:00.9 0:35:24.9 11:24 26  41.7       105      F 25-29             
984   690  Christmas Tague          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:37:12.1 0:35:25.0 11:24 37  42.3       54       F 35-39             
985   328  Evan Strike              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:13.3 0:35:25.5 11:24 38  38.2       83       M 35-39             
986   1875 Bryan Bowers             M      Oak Point                 TX    US      0:36:51.2 0:35:26.2 11:24 45  40.1       72       M 45-49             
987   82   David Ponder             M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:27.0 11:25 55  43.3       35       M 55-59             
988   706  Kat Edwards              F      Addison                   TX    US      0:36:09.3 0:35:27.0 11:25 23  41.7       24       F 20-24             
989   864  Lesslie Martinez         F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:37:25.4 0:35:28.0 11:25 34  41.8       84       F 30-34             
990   1086 Megan Belken             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:37:06.3 0:35:28.3 11:25 33  41.7       85       F 30-34             
991   1619 Marie Smith              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:12.7 0:35:28.9 11:25 28  41.6       106      F 25-29             
992   1185 Monica Frazer            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:48.8 0:35:29.4 11:25 52  47.6       20       F 50-54             
993   80   Carla Ponder             F      College Station           TX    US      0:35:43.2 0:35:31.4 11:26 33  41.7       86       F 30-34             
994   358  Kathryn Treece           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:48.3 0:35:32.0 11:26 45  44.2       31       F 45-49             
995   620  Blake Morrison           M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:41:10.0 0:35:34.6 11:27 28  36.5       105      M 25-29             
996   856  Stephanie Molina         F      Duncanville               TX    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:36.4 11:28 31  41.5       87       F 30-34             
997   1275 Ashley Johnston          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:33.8 0:35:38.9 11:28 29  41.4       107      F 25-29             
998   155  James Sexton             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:01.6 0:35:39.5 11:29 49  41.0       73       M 45-49             
999   306  steven s odonley         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:45.1 0:35:39.6 11:29 47  40.4       74       M 45-49             
1000  305  Christina Rancilio       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:46.3 0:35:40.0 11:29 45  44.1       32       F 45-49             
1001  991  Sandy King               F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:40.1 11:29 55  49.0       15       F 55-59             
1002  1581 Elie Franklin            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:20.5 0:35:41.7 11:29 26  41.4       108      F 25-29             
1003  1072 Sawyer Brown             F      Addison                   TX    US      0:36:29.5 0:35:41.7 11:29 29  41.4       109      F 25-29             
1004  827  Heather Mordue           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:36:12.1 0:35:42.3 11:30 39  42.2       55       F 35-39             
1005  789  Scott Eisenhart          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:20.0 0:35:42.4 11:30 38  37.9       84       M 35-39             
1006  830  Cheri Whitelock          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:36:47.2 0:35:42.6 11:30 41  42.7       50       F 40-44             
1007  1071 Aaron Sanchez            M      Addison                   TX    US      0:36:30.4 0:35:42.6 11:30 31  36.5       144      M 30-34             
1008  584  Neil Fins                F      New York                  NY    US      0:36:20.2 0:35:43.0 11:30 28  41.3       110      F 25-29             
1009  1122 Mark Waggoner            M      Paris                     TX    US      0:37:14.7 0:35:44.5 11:30 48  40.7       75       M 45-49             
1010  1121 Jennifer Waggoner        F      Paris                     TX    US      0:37:15.0 0:35:45.7 11:31 47  44.7       33       F 45-49             
1011  1043 Cinthia Rodriguez        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:19.7 0:35:46.1 11:31 31  41.3       88       F 30-34             
1012  586  mary hageny              F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:46.3 11:31 36  41.7       56       F 35-39             
1013  858  Michael Devine           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:45.3 0:35:48.7 11:32 28  36.3       106      M 25-29             
1014  985  Scott Perkins            M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:37:14.1 0:35:49.0 11:32 43  39.1       75       M 40-44             
1015  1454 Karla Ward               F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:49.1 11:32 53  47.7       21       F 50-54             
1016  91   Justin Barker            M      Garland                   TX    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:49.4 11:32 32  36.5       145      M 30-34             
1017  1453 Jana Bates               F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:49.9 11:32 47  44.7       34       F 45-49             
1018  1492 Stacie Cleveland         F      Keller                    TX    US      0:37:45.3 0:35:50.1 11:32 33  41.3       89       F 30-34             
1019  366  Peter Monaco             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:10.5 0:35:50.1 11:32 27  36.2       107      M 25-29             
1020  1382 Monica Vincent           F      Hurst                     TX    US      0:36:36.3 0:35:50.6 11:32 41  42.5       51       F 40-44             
1021  990  Ann Reikofski            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:44.2 0:35:50.8 11:32 33  41.3       90       F 30-34             
1022  1383 Nathan Stone             M      Hurst                     TX    US      0:36:36.9 0:35:51.1 11:32 40  38.3       76       M 40-44             
1023  1491 Chase Bohannon           M      Keller                    TX    US      0:37:44.9 0:35:51.3 11:32 31  36.4       146      M 30-34             
1024  1628 Mike Ahearn              M      Euless                    TX    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:52.4 11:33 56  43.1       36       M 55-59             
1025  1229 Karen Wackerow           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:28.1 0:35:52.5 11:33 39  42.0       57       F 35-39             
1026  1421 Sharles Edwards          M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:36:54.6 0:35:52.9 11:33 33  36.6       147      M 30-34             
1027  1020 Cassidy Baker            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:34.1 0:35:56.3 11:34 31  41.1       91       F 30-34             
1028  821  Celina Barton            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:46.0 0:36:01.4 11:36 35  41.3       58       F 35-39             
1029  571  Alexandra Brown          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:45.6 0:36:01.6 11:36 27  41.0       111      F 25-29             
1030  1029 Duane Herrick            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:38.3 0:36:02.5 11:36 35  36.8       85       M 35-39             
1031  1256 Ryan Campbell            M      Irving                    TX    US      0:37:37.3 0:36:03.6 11:36 34  36.6       148      M 30-34             
1032  372  Minda Willner            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:22.3 0:36:05.3 11:37 30  40.9       92       F 30-34             
1033  78   Brandie Phillips         F      Garland                   TX    US      0:36:33.6 0:36:05.5 11:37 32  41.0       93       F 30-34             
1034  997  Sharon Gjertsen          F      Keller                    TX    US      0:36:16.4 0:36:05.6 11:37 52  46.8       22       F 50-54             
1035  996  John Gjertsen            M      Keller                    TX    US      0:36:16.5 0:36:05.8 11:37 54  42.2       43       M 50-54             
1036  1177 Lucy Vo                  F      Irving                    TX    US      0:36:17.9 0:36:06.6 11:37 24  40.9       25       F 20-24             
1037  1172 Jennifer Rubalcado       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:08.5 0:36:07.4 11:38 38  41.6       59       F 35-39             
1038  86   John Sutton              M      Allen                     TX    US      0:37:41.2 0:36:08.5 11:38 29  36.0       108      M 25-29             
1039  1239 Kelly Lisle              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:23.1 0:36:09.0 11:38 40  42.0       52       F 40-44             
1040  1309 Kimberly Anderson        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:04.3 0:36:09.2 11:38 35  41.1       60       F 35-39             
1041  460  Paula Jones              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:12.2 0:36:10.8 11:39 47  44.2       35       F 45-49             
1042  447  Janet Marshall           F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:36:29.2 0:36:11.0 11:39 64  53.8       3        F 60-64             
1043  1284 John Willingham          M      Maypearl                  TX    US      0:36:25.5 0:36:12.9 11:39 57  43.0       37       M 55-59             
1044  1717 Megan Dean               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:13.0 11:39 26  40.8       112      F 25-29             
1045  1135 Curtis Hepler            M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:36:52.4 0:36:13.1 11:39 46  39.5       76       M 45-49             
1046  390  Courtney Saphier         F      Humble                    TX    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:13.5 11:40 26  40.8       113      F 25-29             
1047  1108 Kevin Wajert             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:53.3 0:36:16.6 11:41 33  36.2       149      M 30-34             
1048  809  Vic Casaz                M      Allen                     TX    US      0:37:41.8 0:36:20.0 11:42 45  39.1       77       M 45-49             
1049  810  Jaynie Flores            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:21.1 0:36:23.9 11:43 59  50.3       16       F 55-59             
1050  1458 Kelly Ramus              F      Hurst                     TX    US      0:37:23.5 0:36:24.0 11:43 25  40.6       114      F 25-29             
1051  979  Chandra Turk             F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:37:53.6 0:36:24.3 11:43 48  44.4       36       F 45-49             
1052  1542 ELISSA RIOS              F      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:36:41.8 0:36:26.1 11:44 27  40.5       115      F 25-29             
1053  1306 Sallie Snyder            F      Keller                    TX    US      0:37:48.9 0:36:27.1 11:44 34  40.7       94       F 30-34             
1054  256  Mary Gulledge            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:20.4 0:36:31.4 11:45 64  53.3       4        F 60-64             
1055  210  KENNETH MCGILL           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:37:33.1 0:36:31.5 11:45 65  45.6       4        M 65-69             
1056  1015 Stephen Golightly        M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:37:22.0 0:36:31.5 11:45 53  41.3       44       M 50-54             
1057  1707 Kyle Pacheco             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:12.2 0:36:34.4 11:46 29  35.5       109      M 25-29             
1058  814  Jolene Nipper            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:37:58.4 0:36:35.2 11:47 41  41.7       53       F 40-44             
1059  1706 Hailey Pacheco           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:12.3 0:36:35.5 11:47 26  40.4       116      F 25-29             
1060  29   Angela Kimes             F      Lake Dallas               TX    US      0:39:00.9 0:36:36.8 11:47 46  43.3       37       F 45-49             
1061  260  Sarah McGuire            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:12.1 0:36:37.9 11:47 42  41.9       54       F 40-44             
1062  271  Shawn Hudson             M      Plano                     TX    US      0:38:05.7 0:36:40.0 11:48 41  37.6       77       M 40-44             
1063  1367 Paul Habel               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:36:48.3 0:36:44.1 11:49 51  40.5       45       M 50-54             
1064  1040 Mark Rimbey              M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:37:27.0 0:36:45.7 11:50 44  38.4       78       M 40-44             
1065  72   Janet Marchuk            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:17.7 0:36:49.1 11:51 59  49.7       17       F 55-59             
1066  323  Jin Crouch               F      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:00.2 0:36:51.0 11:52 39  40.9       61       F 35-39             
1067  84   Brandy Martinez          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:37:03.7 0:36:51.1 11:52 28  40.1       117      F 25-29             
1068  469  Lucinda Krahl            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:06.7 0:36:51.1 11:52 24  40.1       26       F 20-24             
1069  1230 Michelle Stofa           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:11.4 0:36:53.0 11:52 44  42.3       55       F 40-44             
1070  1815 John Jenkins             M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:38:53.9 0:36:53.2 11:52 48  39.4       78       M 45-49             
1071  1515 Vanessa Fergason         F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:38:50.9 0:36:53.7 11:53 34  40.2       95       F 30-34             
1072  1076 Greg Arnett              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:21.5 0:36:54.4 11:53 41  37.4       79       M 40-44             
1073  1102 Katie Eaton              F      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:37:57.5 0:36:54.5 11:53 33  40.1       96       F 30-34             
1074  800  Amber Eaton              F      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:57.7 0:36:54.9 11:53 35  40.3       62       F 35-39             
1075  1103 colleen Mier             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:37:58.2 0:36:55.6 11:53 38  40.7       63       F 35-39             
1076  1657 Stephanie Ekal           F      Ada                       OK    US      0:39:07.2 0:36:55.9 11:53 34  40.2       97       F 30-34             
1077  132  Mike Darr                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:00.3 0:36:56.4 11:53 48  39.3       79       M 45-49             
1078  634  Wendy Lee                F      Plano                     TX    US      0:38:23.7 0:36:56.5 11:53 47  43.3       38       F 45-49             
1079  633  Debra Bailey             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:24.1 0:36:56.8 11:54 58  49.0       18       F 55-59             
1080  1425 Laurie Yetzer            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:12.0 0:36:57.0 11:54 45  42.5       39       F 45-49             
1081  730  Tiffany Lucas            F      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:38:42.7 0:36:57.1 11:54 24  40.0       27       F 20-24             
1082  1667 Becca Smoody             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:38:05.3 0:36:57.6 11:54 27  40.0       118      F 25-29             
1083  1335 Hannah Brown             F      Prosper                   TX    US      0:38:36.6 0:36:59.0 11:54 35  40.2       64       F 35-39             
1084  1770 Haley Hedges             F      Irving                    TX    US      0:37:21.7 0:37:05.0 11:56 25  39.8       119      F 25-29             
1085  492  Angel Garcia             F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:05.7 11:56 39  40.7       65       F 35-39             
1086  1324 Nestor Galicia           M      Garland                   TX    US      0:38:26.3 0:37:07.7 11:57 33  35.4       150      M 30-34             
1087  700  Russ Lessmann            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:08.1 11:57 55  41.3       38       M 55-59             
1088  303  Gina Sledge              F      Richardson                TX    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:10.9 11:58 54  46.4       23       F 50-54             
1089  891  Dylon Ackerman           M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:37:16.3 0:37:11.8 11:58 31  35.1       151      M 30-34             
1090  14   jason cohen              M      Midlothian                TX    US      0:39:20.2 0:37:20.1 12:01 37  35.9       86       M 35-39             
1091  94   Lisa Hall                F      Sachse                    TX    US      0:39:26.4 0:37:22.6 12:02 49  43.7       40       F 45-49             
1092  1758 Erin Bach                F      Austin                    TX    US      0:39:44.5 0:37:25.1 12:03 28  39.5       120      F 25-29             
1093  371  Raul Carrasco            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:38:47.5 0:37:26.3 12:03 28  34.7       110      M 25-29             
1094  147  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:39:32.7 0:37:26.4 12:03 48  38.8       80       M 45-49             
1095  1938 Ryan Reese               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:24.4 0:37:31.7 12:05 23  34.6       25       M 20-24             
1096  1501 Adrian Hernandez         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:31.8 12:05 34  35.2       152      M 30-34             
1097  1316 Aaron Hudson             M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:38:47.7 0:37:32.4 12:05 35  35.3       87       M 35-39             
1098  1300 Leana Lien               F      Allen                     TX    US      0:38:25.2 0:37:35.1 12:06 36  39.6       66       F 35-39             
1099  1401 Luke Lien                M      Allen                     TX    US      0:38:25.3 0:37:35.2 12:06 40  36.5       80       M 40-44             
1100  1283 Marcie Brownlee          F      Allen                     TX    US      0:38:08.9 0:37:36.9 12:06 43  41.1       56       F 40-44             
1101  1571 Mihir Sheth              M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:38:43.5 0:37:37.9 12:07 28  34.5       111      M 25-29             
1102  1570 Anant Kassanjee          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:44.5 0:37:38.5 12:07 31  34.7       153      M 30-34             
1103  1863 Amanda Kopp              F      Cedar Park                TX    US      0:38:32.8 0:37:39.7 12:07 30  39.2       98       F 30-34             
1104  1643 Clay Tyler               M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:40:31.5 0:37:43.4 12:09 28  34.4       112      M 25-29             
1105  909  Alyssa Taylor            F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:39:40.1 0:37:46.6 12:10 47  42.4       41       F 45-49             
1106  1263 Matthew Sasso            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:34.0 0:37:46.8 12:10 25  34.4       113      M 25-29             
1107  1723 Haley Tyler              F      Round Rock                TX    US      0:40:33.1 0:37:48.6 12:10 31  39.1       99       F 30-34             
1108  1273 Michael Rasinski         M      Altus                     OK    US      0:39:39.3 0:37:48.8 12:10 39  36.0       88       M 35-39             
1109  1035 Dwayne Rowan             M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:38:13.7 0:37:51.1 12:11 47  38.1       81       M 45-49             
1110  1274 Nicole Rasinski          F      Altus                     OK    US      0:39:39.5 0:37:51.7 12:11 33  39.1       100      F 30-34             
1111  488  Bruce Shelton            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:41.4 0:37:55.2 12:12 27  34.2       114      M 25-29             
1112  1423 Gabrielle Dawley         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:41.6 0:37:55.2 12:12 23  38.9       28       F 20-24             
1113  994  Stefan Marchant          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:26.0 0:37:55.4 12:12 28  34.2       115      M 25-29             
1114  1558 Terri Heller             F      Grover                    MO    US      0:38:35.4 0:37:58.3 12:13 59  48.2       19       F 55-59             
1115  1557 Mike Heller              M      Grover                    MO    US      0:38:35.5 0:37:58.9 12:14 60  42.0       11       M 60-64             
1116  1583 Kaitlyn Callis           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:40.1 0:38:01.0 12:14 27  38.8       121      F 25-29             
1117  1380 Corbin Adams             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:02.8 12:15 29  34.2       116      M 25-29             
1118  1381 Quincy Wimbish           M      Addison                   TX    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:03.2 12:15 31  34.3       154      M 30-34             
1119  1580 Kaitlin Horney           F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:38:08.2 0:38:03.9 12:15 31  38.8       101      F 30-34             
1120  748  Hal Brown                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:44.4 0:38:11.5 12:18 79  53.1       4        M 70-99             
1121  749  Jonathan Brown           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:42.9 0:38:11.7 12:18 35  34.7       89       M 35-39             
1122  750  Joe Classe               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:43.1 0:38:11.8 12:18 36  34.9       90       M 35-39             
1123  673  Jamie Berg               M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:38:30.9 0:38:12.2 12:18 43  36.6       81       M 40-44             
1124  1405 LILIAN FETTE             F      Southlake                 TX    US      0:40:18.3 0:38:12.4 12:18 50  43.2       24       F 50-54             
1125  135  Rory Dunne               M      The Colony                TX    US      0:39:47.5 0:38:13.0 12:18 59  41.4       39       M 55-59             
1126  723  Sheila Jones             F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:38:18.8 0:38:14.9 12:19 44  40.7       57       F 40-44             
1127  1323 Monica Munoz             F      Garland                   TX    US      0:39:36.0 0:38:17.9 12:20 35  38.8       67       F 35-39             
1128  867  Eileen Haworth           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:29.5 0:38:18.4 12:20 61  49.0       5        F 60-64             
1129  1756 Maggie Carlsson          F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:39:44.0 0:38:19.7 12:20 30  38.5       102      F 30-34             
1130  1755 Jeanna Carlsson          F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:39:44.1 0:38:19.9 12:20 21  38.5       29       F 20-24             
1131  270  Jessica Hudson           F      Plano                     TX    US      0:39:45.9 0:38:20.1 12:20 40  39.6       58       F 40-44             
1132  615  Tyler Hagen              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:24.8 12:22 30  33.9       155      M 30-34             
1133  104  Sandra Sanders           F      Garland                   TX    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:26.5 12:22 56  46.0       20       F 55-59             
1134  1684 Eric Flye                M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:41:15.4 0:38:27.5 12:23 32  34.0       156      M 30-34             
1135  1757 Tim Carlsson             M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:39:52.2 0:38:27.9 12:23 51  38.6       46       M 50-54             
1136  18   Mimi Tudyk               F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:38:53.8 0:38:28.0 12:23 51  43.4       25       F 50-54             
1137  53   Kathleen Sutherland      F      Richardson                TX    US      0:38:53.8 0:38:30.0 12:24 65  51.3       6        F 60-64             
1138  993  Tia Wines                F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:32.4 12:24 27  38.3       122      F 25-29             
1139  998  Mychal Diaz              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:03.8 0:38:32.6 12:24 32  33.9       157      M 30-34             
1140  9    Chris Leach              M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:40:13.8 0:38:35.3 12:25 35  34.4       91       M 35-39             
1141  1611 Melinda Watkins          F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:40:30.0 0:38:36.7 12:26 59  47.4       21       F 55-59             
1142  1850 Lucy Pantoja             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:37.9 12:26 41  39.5       59       F 40-44             
1143  1849 Ricardo PANTOJA          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:38.2 12:26 41  35.7       82       M 40-44             
1144  309  Grace Ward               F      Denton                    TX    US      0:40:21.1 0:38:38.9 12:26 58  46.8       22       F 55-59             
1145  829  Shelly Sexton            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:04.2 0:38:41.0 12:27 43  40.0       60       F 40-44             
1146  1794 Dee Henson               F      Haslet                    TX    US      0:39:19.8 0:38:43.7 12:28 58  46.7       23       F 55-59             
1147  1702 Eric Dean                M      Wylie                     TX    US      0:39:12.8 0:38:44.5 12:28 45  36.7       82       M 45-49             
1148  1578 Brandon Mahan            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:12.1 0:38:44.5 12:28 40  35.4       83       M 40-44             
1149  497  Carley Mordan            F      Addison                   TX    US      0:39:28.6 0:38:45.0 12:28 28  38.1       123      F 25-29             
1150  400  Kara Young               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:46.0 12:29 40  39.1       61       F 40-44             
1151  457  Dean Anderson            M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:40:14.8 0:38:47.8 12:29 65  42.9       5        M 65-69             
1152  1147 Megan Overman            F      Allen                     TX    US      0:40:15.9 0:38:50.2 12:30 49  42.1       42       F 45-49             
1153  764  Richard Prieto           M      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:40:45.0 0:38:50.4 12:30 24  33.4       26       M 20-24             
1154  1353 Erika Vigil              F      Richardson                TX    US      0:41:12.0 0:38:53.3 12:31 24  38.0       30       F 20-24             
1155  592  Peder Mockler            M      Allen                     TX    US      0:39:21.4 0:38:55.1 12:32 51  38.2       47       M 50-54             
1156  589  Lillie Nguyen            F      Allen                     TX    US      0:39:21.2 0:38:55.2 12:32 44  40.0       62       F 40-44             
1157  1663 Jacqueline Serie         F      Denton                    TX    US      0:39:10.0 0:38:56.6 12:32 40  38.9       63       F 40-44             
1158  1327 Margaret Dew             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:48.2 0:38:58.8 12:33 63  49.4       7        F 60-64             
1159  925  Sarah McGrane            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:48.7 0:38:59.8 12:33 48  41.5       43       F 45-49             
1160  1337 Iqra Beg                 F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:41.2 0:39:03.3 12:34 24  37.8       31       F 20-24             
1161  1336 Durwesh Khalfe           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:41.8 0:39:03.8 12:34 25  33.2       117      M 25-29             
1162  606  Jaimeson Nozykowski      M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:08.6 0:39:04.9 12:35 41  35.3       84       M 40-44             
1163  1378 Andrew Aggrey            M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:39:43.7 0:39:06.2 12:35 27  33.2       118      M 25-29             
1164  142  Deanna Widner            F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:06.8 12:35 44  39.8       64       F 40-44             
1165  1338 Justin Simons            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:19.6 0:39:07.8 12:36 32  33.4       158      M 30-34             
1166  1205 Danielle Sanlaeid        F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:40:47.4 0:39:08.7 12:36 29  37.7       124      F 25-29             
1167  1206 Danna Hawthorne          F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:40:47.8 0:39:09.2 12:36 49  41.8       44       F 45-49             
1168  1547 Keaton Cooke             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:41:00.5 0:39:09.4 12:36 25  37.7       125      F 25-29             
1169  1328 Eric Kazmierczak         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:39:22.6 0:39:11.9 12:37 26  37.7       126      F 25-29             
1170  490  Rachel Hopkins           F      Garland                   TX    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:14.2 12:38 35  37.9       68       F 35-39             
1171  1237 Justin Self              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:34.4 0:39:21.1 12:40 39  34.6       92       M 35-39             
1172  459  Laura Wolfe              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:41:47.9 0:39:24.3 12:41 48  41.0       45       F 45-49             
1173  123  Tram Yeany               F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:39:50.0 0:39:24.8 12:41 36  37.8       69       F 35-39             
1174  1199 Chad Brooks              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:45.2 0:39:25.1 12:41 39  34.5       93       M 35-39             
1175  124  Trang Nguyen             F      Garland                   TX    US      0:39:50.1 0:39:26.3 12:42 34  37.6       103      F 30-34             
1176  1455 Matthew Stalhood         M      Lantana                   TX    US      0:41:51.8 0:39:27.0 12:42 34  33.5       159      M 30-34             
1177  127  Mae Rock                 F      The Colony                TX    US      0:41:51.6 0:39:27.3 12:42 31  37.4       104      F 30-34             
1178  1340 Greg Spivey              M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:41:18.0 0:39:28.4 12:42 51  37.7       48       M 50-54             
1179  15   Chris Carlisle           M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:39:57.3 0:39:32.5 12:44 47  36.5       83       M 45-49             
1180  1722 Weston Hearne            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:40:27.5 0:39:33.2 12:44 26  32.8       119      M 25-29             
1181  728  Devin DeLapp             F      Lubbock                   TX    US      0:41:51.3 0:39:37.6 12:45 22  37.3       32       F 20-24             
1182  737  Travis Carnes            M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:41:52.9 0:39:39.6 12:46 22  32.7       27       M 20-24             
1183  1073 Omar Gutierrez           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:11.8 0:39:42.0 12:47 34  33.2       160      M 30-34             
1184  511  Allison Rozell           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:39:49.8 0:39:43.3 12:47 28  37.2       127      F 25-29             
1185  332  Kristi Hamner            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:40:12.7 0:39:43.9 12:47 52  42.5       26       F 50-54             
1186  334  Kim Heaton               F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:40:12.3 0:39:45.1 12:48 54  43.4       27       F 50-54             
1187  1577 Angelina Price           F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:40:27.8 0:39:51.4 12:50 28  37.0       128      F 25-29             
1188  326  Ryan Buya                M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:40:39.6 0:39:53.7 12:50 42  34.8       85       M 40-44             
1189  239  Karen Normandin          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:41:37.0 0:39:54.6 12:51 56  44.3       24       F 55-59             
1190  1014 Camy Irvine              F      Garland                   TX    US      0:40:47.6 0:39:57.4 12:52 51  41.8       28       F 50-54             
1191  641  Kelly Mann               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:41:20.1 0:40:00.2 12:53 31  36.9       105      F 30-34             
1192  1079 Aleeza Souvannakhot      F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:54.6 0:40:01.6 12:53 28  36.9       129      F 25-29             
1193  1660 Karen Tefertiller        F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:40:28.9 0:40:07.4 12:55 48  40.3       46       F 45-49             
1194  244  Rachel Bayer             F      The ColonyThe Colony      TX    US      0:41:38.2 0:40:11.1 12:56 34  36.9       106      F 30-34             
1195  783  Rosie Medrano            F      Garland                   TX    US      0:41:26.6 0:40:13.3 12:57 36  37.0       70       F 35-39             
1196  1075 Melanie Barraza          F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:42:48.1 0:40:16.2 12:58 28  36.7       130      F 25-29             
1197  1074 Jaime Barraza            M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:42:47.9 0:40:17.7 12:58 33  32.6       161      M 30-34             
1198  231  Stacie Skinner           F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:40:41.7 0:40:24.0 13:00 46  39.2       47       F 45-49             
1199  1399 Daniel Tungkanak         M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:41:52.2 0:40:30.0 13:02 32  32.3       162      M 30-34             
1200  1524 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:42:06.3 0:40:44.6 13:07 35  36.5       71       F 35-39             
1201  1525 K. Hambright             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:07.0 0:40:46.2 13:07 10  38.1       5        M 1-19              
1202  453  John Sellers             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:41:46.7 0:40:53.6 13:10 58  38.4       40       M 55-59             
1203  482  Chelsea King             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:40:57.1 0:40:57.1 13:11 26  36.1       131      F 25-29             
1204  1003 Jill Freitas             F      Plano                     TX    US      0:42:11.4 0:40:59.8 13:12 46  38.7       48       F 45-49             
1205  110  Tony Greske              M      Garland                   TX    US      0:41:08.7 0:41:01.0 13:12 52  36.5       49       M 50-54             
1206  1415 Donna Baum               F      Richardson                TX    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:01.4 13:12 56  43.1       25       F 55-59             
1207  109  Maire Greske             F      Garland                   TX    US      0:41:09.3 0:41:02.1 13:12 52  41.1       29       F 50-54             
1208  71   Mary Kay Bishop          F      Ada                       OK    US      0:41:32.8 0:41:02.4 13:13 64  47.5       8        F 60-64             
1209  1561 Kathy McBrayer           F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:11.2 13:15 55  42.4       26       F 55-59             
1210  1152 Jonathan Heeps           M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:42:55.0 0:41:12.4 13:16 35  32.2       94       M 35-39             
1211  905  Alexander Brandt         M      Richardson                TX    US      0:41:26.3 0:41:13.7 13:16 33  31.9       163      M 30-34             
1212  712  Darryl Walker            M      Addison                   TX    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:14.8 13:17 34  32.0       164      M 30-34             
1213  420  James Richer             M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:15.4 13:17 29  31.5       120      M 25-29             
1214  1461 Tiffany Averette         F      Allen                     TX    US      0:41:34.3 0:41:21.8 13:19 37  36.2       72       F 35-39             
1215  988  Brian Carey              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:42:51.0 0:41:26.1 13:20 45  34.3       84       M 45-49             
1216  980  Brett Newell             M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:42:50.1 0:41:26.5 13:20 44  34.0       86       M 40-44             
1217  1143 Delaney Sullivan         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:44:05.8 0:41:37.1 13:24 24  35.5       33       F 20-24             
1218  566  Amanda Womack            F      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:43:30.4 0:41:37.4 13:24 40  36.4       65       F 40-44             
1219  760  Glenna Jacobs            F      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:43:30.9 0:41:37.4 13:24 40  36.4       66       F 40-44             
1220  759  Chad Jacobs              M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:43:31.5 0:41:37.4 13:24 45  34.2       85       M 45-49             
1221  763  Aimee Ventura            F      Red OakRed Oak            TX    US      0:43:32.1 0:41:37.6 13:24 46  38.1       49       F 45-49             
1222  1587 JENNIFER RESENDEZ        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:20.9 0:41:40.0 13:25 48  38.8       50       F 45-49             
1223  1795 Lauren McGarrah          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:42:16.2 0:41:40.6 13:25 28  35.4       132      F 25-29             
1224  516  Amber Lumpkin            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:42:03.8 0:41:41.2 13:25 31  35.4       107      F 30-34             
1225  1047 kristin james            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:43:05.4 0:41:41.5 13:25 43  37.1       67       F 40-44             
1226  1030 katie mckinney           F      Denton                    TX    US      0:42:40.7 0:41:42.0 13:25 26  35.4       133      F 25-29             
1227  762  Paige Wallace            F      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:43:31.3 0:41:42.0 13:25 29  35.4       134      F 25-29             
1228  1365 Nelliana Kuh             F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:43:36.4 0:41:42.6 13:26 33  35.5       108      F 30-34             
1229  761  Sarah Ryan               F      Covington                 TX    US      0:43:31.3 0:41:43.3 13:26 29  35.4       135      F 25-29             
1230  58   Connie Klein             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:42:15.1 0:41:43.7 13:26 61  45.0       9        F 60-64             
1231  1140 Nina Chantanapumma       F      Denton                    TX    US      0:44:04.4 0:41:46.0 13:27 35  35.6       73       F 35-39             
1232  471  Carley Maldonado         F      Duncanville               TX    US      0:42:26.6 0:41:46.6 13:27 28  35.3       136      F 25-29             
1233  1243 Eric Drews               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:26.3 0:41:49.3 13:28 57  37.3       41       M 55-59             
1234  1721 Lauren Stokes            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:42:46.5 0:41:51.9 13:29 26  35.3       137      F 25-29             
1235  1541 Stacy Ellis              F      Balch Springs             TX    US      0:42:27.6 0:41:52.6 13:29 38  35.9       74       F 35-39             
1236  1540 Jennifer Garner          F      Waxahachie                TX    US      0:42:28.4 0:41:53.5 13:29 41  36.4       68       F 40-44             
1237  1509 Graham DeFranco          M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:42:25.3 0:41:54.4 13:29 25  31.0       121      M 25-29             
1238  1803 John McDonald            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:44:11.1 0:41:54.9 13:29 46  34.2       86       M 45-49             
1239  604  David Miller             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:44:00.6 0:41:57.6 13:30 49  34.9       87       M 45-49             
1240  524  Megan Smith              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:43:13.4 0:41:58.1 13:30 32  35.2       109      F 30-34             
1241  603  Amy Miller               F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:44:03.8 0:42:00.5 13:31 44  37.1       69       F 40-44             
1242  1164 John Buckley             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:43:08.9 0:42:00.8 13:31 59  37.7       42       M 55-59             
1243  1163 David Banowsky           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:43:09.0 0:42:01.8 13:32 29  30.9       122      M 25-29             
1244  1494 Nick Moores              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:42:22.3 0:42:03.1 13:32 25  30.9       123      M 25-29             
1245  410  Corey Wallis             F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:46:54.3 0:42:03.4 13:32 31  35.1       110      F 30-34             
1246  1031 sherri mckinney          F      Denton                    TX    US      0:43:03.5 0:42:04.6 13:33 59  43.5       27       F 55-59             
1247  1162 Caitlyn Banowsky         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:43:17.2 0:42:09.8 13:34 29  35.0       138      F 25-29             
1248  184  Dana Norman              F      Allen                     TX    US      0:44:00.5 0:42:11.0 13:35 50  39.2       30       F 50-54             
1249  133  Bill Archer              M      Richardson                TX    US      0:44:29.2 0:42:12.6 13:35 48  34.4       88       M 45-49             
1250  183  Chris Norman             M      Allen                     TX    US      0:44:01.7 0:42:13.0 13:35 49  34.7       89       M 45-49             
1251  401  Diana Fortin             F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:44:22.7 0:42:26.3 13:40 45  37.0       51       F 45-49             
1252  1016 Susan LaMarch            F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:43:04.6 0:42:32.1 13:41 47  37.6       52       F 45-49             
1253  999  Dwight reed              M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:43:08.3 0:42:38.9 13:44 43  32.8       87       M 40-44             
1254  163  John Heier               M      Plano                     TX    US      0:43:16.3 0:42:39.4 13:44 53  35.4       50       M 50-54             
1255  815  Adrian Escalante         M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:40.1 13:44 44  33.0       88       M 40-44             
1256  1898 Stefanie Patterson       F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:44:18.2 0:42:40.8 13:44 32  34.6       111      F 30-34             
1257  1897 Sarah Rodriguez          F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:44:22.0 0:42:44.7 13:45 32  34.6       112      F 30-34             
1258  1708 Thomas Buswell           M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:43:06.4 0:42:44.8 13:46 30  30.5       165      M 30-34             
1259  587  Curtis Burlbaw           M      Allen                     TX    US      0:43:13.0 0:42:45.1 13:46 47  33.7       90       M 45-49             
1260  1709 Marianne Taylor          F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:43:11.3 0:42:50.2 13:47 30  34.5       113      F 30-34             
1261  1408 Velida Breakfield        F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:43:22.8 0:43:00.5 13:51 50  38.4       31       F 50-54             
1262  1407 Bobby Lane               M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:43:22.5 0:43:01.0 13:51 59  36.8       43       M 55-59             
1263  1139 Amanda Potter            F      Denton                    TX    US      0:45:18.5 0:43:01.3 13:51 34  34.5       114      F 30-34             
1264  65   Daniel Wangler           M      Allen                     TX    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:02.5 13:51 69  40.2       6        M 65-69             
1265  1777 Melissa Moses            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:44:07.1 0:43:03.3 13:51 40  35.2       70       F 40-44             
1266  1010 Greg Krewson             M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:43:10.3 0:43:03.8 13:52 59  36.8       44       M 55-59             
1267  1523 Greg Hambright           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:44:27.2 0:43:04.7 13:52 37  31.1       95       M 35-39             
1268  1526 B. Hambright             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:44:27.3 0:43:06.3 13:52 8   43.1       6        F 1-19              
1269  464  Sennicca Maskell         F      Collinsville              TX    US      0:44:53.4 0:43:07.0 13:53 32  34.3       115      F 30-34             
1270  1466 Jackie Kopsa             F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:45:17.4 0:43:17.9 13:56 40  35.0       71       F 40-44             
1271  929  Will Bralick             M      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:44:30.7 0:43:18.8 13:56 64  38.1       12       M 60-64             
1272  1465 Dave Kopsa               M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:45:19.2 0:43:19.2 13:57 48  33.5       91       M 45-49             
1273  221  Dorrie Mann              F      Bedford                   TX    US      0:44:24.4 0:43:19.9 13:57 56  40.8       28       F 55-59             
1274  472  Pablo Maldonado          M      Duncanville               TX    US      0:44:02.2 0:43:22.3 13:58 28  29.9       124      M 25-29             
1275  1532 Allison Buttram          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:07.7 0:43:23.2 13:58 37  34.5       75       F 35-39             
1276  1008 Katelyn Mosebrook        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:56.0 0:43:28.0 13:59 31  34.0       116      F 30-34             
1277  1009 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:45:55.7 0:43:28.0 13:59 30  29.9       166      M 30-34             
1278  145  Rudy Tibuni              M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:44:11.0 0:43:31.4 14:01 46  32.9       92       M 45-49             
1279  146  Sharon Tibuni            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:44:11.0 0:43:31.5 14:01 46  36.4       53       F 45-49             
1280  1350 Allyson Yost             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:54.5 0:43:32.8 14:01 32  33.9       117      F 30-34             
1281  1651 Misty Escobedo           F      Allen                     TX    US      0:45:55.3 0:43:34.8 14:02 34  34.0       118      F 30-34             
1282  1740 C. Hardeman              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:57.1 0:43:36.6 14:02 10  35.6       6        M 1-19              
1283  1741 Danny Hardeman           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:57.0 0:43:36.9 14:02 45  32.6       93       M 45-49             
1284  1742 Stephanie Hardeman       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:56.7 0:43:37.6 14:03 45  36.0       54       F 45-49             
1285  1689 Cassie Ram               F      Prosper                   TX    US      0:45:53.3 0:43:43.0 14:04 30  33.8       119      F 30-34             
1286  341  Joe With                 M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:44:27.0 0:43:45.2 14:05 30  29.8       167      M 30-34             
1287  222  Michelle Mann            F      Watauga                   TX    US      0:45:50.3 0:43:46.7 14:05 28  33.7       139      F 25-29             
1288  339  Matthew Fisk             M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:44:29.5 0:43:47.7 14:06 37  30.6       96       M 35-39             
1289  601  matt Scaling             M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:45:28.2 0:43:48.2 14:06 30  29.7       168      M 30-34             
1290  223  Valerie Mann             F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:45:51.2 0:43:50.3 14:07 31  33.7       120      F 30-34             
1291  251  Dana Smith               F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:45:40.2 0:43:53.6 14:08 45  35.8       55       F 45-49             
1292  224  Michael Clemmer          M      Watauga                   TX    US      0:45:57.8 0:43:54.7 14:08 30  29.6       169      M 30-34             
1293  928  Anne Palmer              F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:44:32.2 0:43:57.5 14:09 28  33.6       140      F 25-29             
1294  1584 Teresa Fougerousse       F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:44:31.2 0:43:58.4 14:09 27  33.6       141      F 25-29             
1295  1857 Danielle Arnold          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:44:22.3 0:44:06.4 14:12 26  33.5       142      F 25-29             
1296  1297 Steve Shepard            M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:44:40.7 0:44:08.9 14:13 58  35.6       45       M 55-59             
1297  1098 Joshua Jeffers           M      Colleyville               TX    US      0:46:00.4 0:44:09.6 14:13 27  29.4       125      M 25-29             
1298  1804 Stephanie Feller         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:44:10.4 0:44:10.4 14:13 39  34.1       76       F 35-39             
1299  1097 Mark Jeffers             M      Colleyville               TX    US      0:46:02.3 0:44:11.2 14:13 57  35.3       46       M 55-59             
1300  427  Chris Milazzo            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:19.5 0:44:11.4 14:13 50  33.4       51       M 50-54             
1301  1888 Samuel Reyna             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:20.3 0:44:14.9 14:15 38  30.5       97       M 35-39             
1302  57   Chris Klein              M      Richardson                TX    US      0:44:52.6 0:44:21.0 14:16 63  36.9       13       M 60-64             
1303  941  Craig Nelson             M      Houston                   TX    US      0:45:05.6 0:44:22.8 14:17 35  29.9       98       M 35-39             
1304  794  Robin Jenkins            F      Irving                    TX    US      0:49:04.9 0:44:27.5 14:19 49  36.8       56       F 45-49             
1305  793  Jordan Jenkins           F      Irving                    TX    US      0:49:03.7 0:44:27.9 14:19 24  33.2       34       F 20-24             
1306  960  Felicia Franco           F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:46:18.4 0:44:36.6 14:22 35  33.3       77       F 35-39             
1307  1111 Tim Lancaster            M      Alvarado                  TX    US      0:45:43.9 0:44:38.0 14:22 60  35.8       14       M 60-64             
1308  699  Parker Lessmann          M      Richardson                TX    US      0:45:42.3 0:44:50.4 14:26 25  29.0       126      M 25-29             
1309  747  Delicia Britton          F      Keller                    TX    US      0:47:08.3 0:44:52.5 14:27 28  32.9       143      F 25-29             
1310  697  Mary Lessmann            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:44.7 0:44:53.7 14:27 54  38.5       32       F 50-54             
1311  751  Tonya Roach              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:45:00.7 0:44:56.4 14:28 49  36.4       57       F 45-49             
1312  419  Daniella Richer          F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:45:29.2 0:45:02.3 14:30 28  32.8       144      F 25-29             
1313  376  Marivel Leija            F      Austin                    TX    US      0:45:29.7 0:45:03.9 14:30 29  32.8       145      F 25-29             
1314  378  Jason Cook               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:06.0 0:45:08.3 14:32 38  29.9       99       M 35-39             
1315  46   John Billingham          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:33.0 0:45:10.8 14:33 68  37.8       7        M 65-69             
1316  1743 Adam Carter              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:13.2 0:45:12.4 14:33 50  32.6       52       M 50-54             
1317  1744 Margot Carter            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:13.2 0:45:12.6 14:33 50  36.5       33       F 50-54             
1318  1895 Amanda Streb             F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:47:00.3 0:45:18.0 14:35 30  32.6       121      F 30-34             
1319  784  Stephanie Lasater        F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:47:02.2 0:45:28.6 14:38 38  33.0       78       F 35-39             
1320  281  Consuelo Ramirez         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:45:40.9 0:45:31.7 14:39 41  33.5       72       F 40-44             
1321  663  Brian Sullivan           M      Irving                    TX    US      0:46:01.1 0:45:35.2 14:40 58  34.5       47       M 55-59             
1322  1195 Ryan Heimbuch            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:46:42.8 0:45:37.7 14:41 29  28.5       127      M 25-29             
1323  1168 Stacy Nunn               F      The Colony                TX    US      0:46:57.1 0:45:38.1 14:41 42  33.6       73       F 40-44             
1324  1505 Jessica Heimbuch         F      Plano                     TX    US      0:46:43.1 0:45:38.6 14:41 27  32.4       146      F 25-29             
1325  931  Marvin Littlejohn        M      Fate                      TX    US      0:47:54.2 0:45:41.2 14:42 38  29.6       100      M 35-39             
1326  181  Patti Dyess              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:11.5 0:45:43.8 14:43 51  36.5       34       F 50-54             
1327  722  Candace Girouard         F      fort worth                TX    US      0:45:49.6 0:45:44.2 14:43 52  36.9       35       F 50-54             
1328  182  Wayne Dyess              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:11.6 0:45:44.6 14:43 59  34.6       48       M 55-59             
1329  1330 Alyson Richter           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:02.6 0:45:55.7 14:47 39  32.8       79       F 35-39             
1330  607  Tony Ernst               M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:47:17.0 0:45:57.4 14:48 50  32.1       53       M 50-54             
1331  1537 Steve Campbell           M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:47:48.9 0:46:00.3 14:48 63  35.6       15       M 60-64             
1332  932  Chris Hill               M      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:48:14.0 0:46:00.4 14:48 41  30.0       89       M 40-44             
1333  1226 Rosie Boyd               F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:46:36.0 0:46:01.3 14:49 42  33.4       74       F 40-44             
1334  1250 Linda Eggers             F      Dentonhady Shores         TX    US      0:46:51.4 0:46:05.5 14:50 45  34.1       58       F 45-49             
1335  1714 Kat Thompson             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:51.4 0:46:05.9 14:50 34  32.2       122      F 30-34             
1336  1530 Daniel Neal              M      Bedford                   TX    US      0:47:03.5 0:46:07.3 14:51 34  28.6       170      M 30-34             
1337  1531 Katie Neal               F      Bedford                   TX    US      0:47:03.6 0:46:07.4 14:51 31  32.0       123      F 30-34             
1338  822  Red Letbetter            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:07.8 14:51 53  37.0       36       F 50-54             
1339  852  Trevor Mitchell          M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:47:00.7 0:46:11.1 14:52 38  29.3       101      M 35-39             
1340  1146 Jason Meadors            M      Irving                    TX    US      0:48:51.5 0:46:12.8 14:52 36  28.9       102      M 35-39             
1341  248  Pamela Horvath           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:23.4 0:46:16.2 14:54 48  34.9       59       F 45-49             
1342  1344 Brittany Westphal        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:55.2 0:46:21.4 14:55 32  31.9       124      F 30-34             
1343  352  Paul Shaw                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:55.6 0:46:21.6 14:55 30  28.1       171      M 30-34             
1344  150  JOSIE Alberto            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:21.7 14:55 34  32.0       125      F 30-34             
1345  1821 William Mellett          M      Roanoke                   TX    US      0:48:37.7 0:46:21.7 14:55 53  32.6       54       M 50-54             
1346  1820 Marisa Mellett           F      Trophy Club               TX    US      0:48:37.9 0:46:22.3 14:56 22  31.8       35       F 20-24             
1347  1427 Von Yetzer               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:46:30.9 0:46:30.9 14:58 65  42.4       2        F 65-69             
1348  116  Maria Daugherty          F      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:46:40.6 0:46:37.6 15:00 48  34.7       60       F 45-49             
1349  1223 Jennifer Wells           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:28.6 0:46:38.1 15:01 41  32.7       75       F 40-44             
1350  1248 Sara Calderon            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:49:27.9 0:46:40.0 15:01 25  31.6       147      F 25-29             
1351  1393 Patrick Harmon           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:50.7 0:46:40.6 15:01 35  28.4       103      M 35-39             
1352  343  Jennifer Robinson        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:50.6 0:46:41.2 15:02 43  33.1       76       F 40-44             
1353  344  ANNE CIRKOVIC            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:51.0 0:46:41.8 15:02 36  31.9       80       F 35-39             
1354  590  William Swafford         M      Allen                     TX    US      0:49:04.5 0:46:47.6 15:04 66  35.9       8        M 65-69             
1355  360  Michelle Lee             F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:47:05.9 0:46:59.7 15:08 45  33.4       61       F 45-49             
1356  1391 Greg Strzalkowski        M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:08.6 0:47:05.4 15:09 30  27.6       172      M 30-34             
1357  1591 Christina Sanchez        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:08.5 0:47:05.8 15:10 28  31.4       148      F 25-29             
1358  1868 Kristin Halliburton      F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:04.8 0:47:07.7 15:10 36  31.6       81       F 35-39             
1359  481  Michelle Critzman        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:47:23.8 0:47:08.1 15:10 42  32.6       77       F 40-44             
1360  480  DANIELLE WINKLER         F      Allen                     TX    US      0:47:25.1 0:47:08.5 15:10 44  33.1       78       F 40-44             
1361  1247 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:49:30.5 0:47:11.3 15:11 26  27.5       128      M 25-29             
1362  51   Steve Shattuck           M      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:48:11.8 0:47:14.1 15:12 61  34.1       16       M 60-64             
1363  52   Marlene Shafer           F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      0:48:12.7 0:47:15.2 15:13 58  38.3       29       F 55-59             
1364  470  Mayra Avila              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:32.7 0:47:17.8 15:13 35  31.4       82       F 35-39             
1365  1057 Dory Johnson             F      CarrolltonCarrollton      TX    US      0:49:59.9 0:47:24.2 15:15 27  31.2       149      F 25-29             
1366  1476 Ana Gonzalez             F      Irving                    TX    US      0:48:14.3 0:47:28.3 15:17 26  31.1       150      F 25-29             
1367  1508 Rachel Boulais           F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:48:03.1 0:47:32.6 15:18 24  31.1       36       F 20-24             
1368  111  John Krakowiak           M      Sachse                    TX    US      0:47:47.2 0:47:40.4 15:21 63  34.3       17       M 60-64             
1369  865  Denise Race              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:10.3 0:47:44.7 15:22 59  38.4       30       F 55-59             
1370  671  Mike Patterson           M      Allen                     TX    US      0:48:50.7 0:47:57.3 15:26 59  33.0       49       M 55-59             
1371  279  Linda Doherty            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:49:08.3 0:47:59.8 15:27 60  38.6       10       F 60-64             
1372  484  Chelsea Moorman          F      Plano                     TX    US      0:48:03.2 0:48:03.2 15:28 26  30.7       151      F 25-29             
1373  838  Shelly Garcia            F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:52:20.0 0:48:10.8 15:30 45  32.6       62       F 45-49             
1374  839  Owen Foster              M      Lewisville                TX    US      0:52:20.6 0:48:11.0 15:31 47  29.9       94       M 45-49             
1375  1498 Manuel Fernandez         M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:50:29.8 0:48:14.4 15:32 33  27.2       173      M 30-34             
1376  422  Christopher Mohrmann     M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:49:02.7 0:48:18.3 15:33 45  29.4       95       M 45-49             
1377  707  Katy Hurley              F      Addison                   TX    US      0:49:01.2 0:48:19.4 15:33 27  30.6       152      F 25-29             
1378  1631 Daniel Carnley           M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:48:20.2 0:48:20.2 15:33 31  27.0       174      M 30-34             
1379  714  Brett Dougall            M      Addison                   TX    US      0:49:01.6 0:48:20.7 15:34 42  28.8       90       M 40-44             
1380  855  Bryan Harvey             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:27.3 0:48:28.2 15:36 53  31.2       55       M 50-54             
1381  1819 Michelle Krazer          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:29.9 0:48:29.9 15:37 30  30.4       126      F 30-34             
1382  1817 Shelley Maranitch        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:30.1 15:37 31  30.4       127      F 30-34             
1383  1325 Clint Center             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:49:55.1 0:48:38.1 15:39 29  26.7       129      M 25-29             
1384  717  Scott Hurley             M      Addison                   TX    US      0:49:19.9 0:48:38.4 15:39 28  26.7       130      M 25-29             
1385  709  Lauren Bradfield         F      Addison                   TX    US      0:49:20.3 0:48:39.3 15:40 23  30.3       37       F 20-24             
1386  1457 Karen Ramus              F      Hurst                     TX    US      0:49:42.8 0:48:40.4 15:40 56  36.3       31       F 55-59             
1387  514  Stephanie Coy            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:50:59.8 0:48:59.0 15:46 32  30.2       128      F 30-34             
1388  705  Daniel Edwards           M      Addison                   TX    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:02.2 15:47 31  26.6       175      M 30-34             
1389  267  Sara Holloway            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:16.2 0:49:08.0 15:49 29  30.1       153      F 25-29             
1390  100  Susan Fortin             F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:51:11.1 0:49:14.4 15:51 73  44.7       2        F 70-99             
1391  99   Michael Fortin           M      Arlington                 TX    US      0:51:10.8 0:49:15.4 15:51 73  36.9       5        M 70-99             
1392  1468 Kate Healy               F      Houston                   TX    US      0:50:49.4 0:49:22.4 15:54 33  30.0       129      F 30-34             
1393  1204 Julie Preston            F      Forney                    TX    US      0:50:57.0 0:49:23.2 15:54 46  32.1       63       F 45-49             
1394  1203 Donald Preston           M      Forney                    TX    US      0:50:57.2 0:49:23.3 15:54 48  29.4       96       M 45-49             
1395  746  Renee Walker             F      Keller                    TX    US      0:51:44.7 0:49:27.7 15:55 46  32.0       64       F 45-49             
1396  1259 Jeff Vick                M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:18.3 0:49:29.0 15:56 39  27.5       104      M 35-39             
1397  1496 John Ramos               M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:51:02.1 0:49:30.5 15:56 29  26.3       131      M 25-29             
1398  840  Karla Muniz              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:18.5 0:49:35.0 15:58 38  30.3       83       F 35-39             
1399  841  Angela Morrone           F      Euless                    TX    US      0:51:19.2 0:49:35.9 15:58 31  29.8       130      F 30-34             
1400  1588 Rebecca DeLara           F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:50:40.9 0:49:37.7 15:58 28  29.8       154      F 25-29             
1401  919  Lynette Bennett          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:12.9 0:49:41.7 16:00 50  33.2       37       F 50-54             
1402  1233 Nathan Patterson         M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:50:48.7 0:49:42.2 16:00 39  27.4       105      M 35-39             
1403  918  Chris Bartkoski          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:13.9 0:49:42.5 16:00 51  29.9       56       M 50-54             
1404  1791 Brad Keiser              M      Richardson                TX    US      0:51:05.9 0:49:46.5 16:01 50  29.6       57       M 50-54             
1405  1242 Barbie Drews             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:50:24.5 0:49:47.4 16:02 58  36.4       32       F 55-59             
1406  826  Suzanne Kaefer           F      Richardson                TX    US      0:50:24.5 0:49:48.0 16:02 57  35.9       33       F 55-59             
1407  740  Eduardo Trevino          M      Corinth                   TX    US      0:49:57.5 0:49:57.5 16:05 22  26.0       28       M 20-24             
1408  1536 Scott Brown              M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:51:37.8 0:50:00.2 16:06 43  28.0       91       M 40-44             
1409  240  Jason Douple             M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:53:01.2 0:50:08.5 16:08 41  27.5       92       M 40-44             
1410  1716 Gloria Aguirre           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:08.3 0:50:11.7 16:09 25  29.4       155      F 25-29             
1411  1487 Andrew Campbell          M      Carrollton                TX    US      0:54:18.6 0:50:11.8 16:09 35  26.4       106      M 35-39             
1412  774  Ramandeep Campbell       F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:54:18.5 0:50:12.3 16:10 34  29.5       131      F 30-34             
1413  1802 Alyssa Pratt             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:32.5 0:50:12.6 16:10 33  29.5       132      F 30-34             
1414  1161 Stephanie Muhs           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:50:47.1 0:50:13.5 16:10 39  30.0       84       F 35-39             
1415  1200 Kristen Pool             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:51:33.9 0:50:14.8 16:10 33  29.5       133      F 30-34             
1416  174  Scott Bailey             M      Little Elm                TX    US      0:51:00.1 0:50:17.3 16:11 48  28.9       97       M 45-49             
1417  173  Benjamin Bailey          M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:18.2 16:11 41  27.4       93       M 40-44             
1418  974  Jake Wickham             M      Mansfield                 TX    US      0:52:55.7 0:50:19.6 16:12 35  26.4       107      M 35-39             
1419  975  Ryan Roberts             M      Coweta                    OK    US      0:52:54.9 0:50:19.7 16:12 36  26.5       108      M 35-39             
1420  1750 Susan Rossiter           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:51:37.2 0:50:21.8 16:13 71  42.5       3        F 70-99             
1421  1751 Linda Jackson            F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:51:37.2 0:50:22.2 16:13 57  35.5       34       F 55-59             
1422  977  Trevor Scarborough       M      Rowlett                   TX    US      0:52:56.3 0:50:23.6 16:13 33  26.1       176      M 30-34             
1423  555  Trenton Holloway         M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:38.1 0:50:29.1 16:15 28  25.7       132      M 25-29             
1424  894  Adam Haug                M      Richardson                TX    US      0:52:37.9 0:50:37.6 16:18 51  29.4       58       M 50-54             
1425  895  David Mynatt             M      Cross Roads               TX    US      0:52:38.3 0:50:38.3 16:18 45  28.1       98       M 45-49             
1426  189  BRAD LOCHHEAD            M      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:51:04.3 0:50:44.6 16:20 50  29.1       59       M 50-54             
1427  188  TRICIA SUTHERLAND        F      Celina                    TX    US      0:51:04.0 0:50:45.2 16:20 44  30.7       79       F 40-44             
1428  1257 Peyton Brown             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:52:01.0 0:50:47.0 16:21 25  25.6       133      M 25-29             
1429  629  Linda Cantu              F      Richardson                TX    US      0:52:55.4 0:50:48.7 16:21 53  33.6       38       F 50-54             
1430  320  Eve LaMendola            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:52:55.3 0:50:49.5 16:22 51  32.9       39       F 50-54             
1431  1258 Selena Richey            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:52:04.3 0:50:49.9 16:22 24  29.1       38       F 20-24             
1432  881  Adrienne Anthony         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:28.9 0:50:50.2 16:22 30  29.0       134      F 30-34             
1433  882  Brittany Cleere          F      Elm Mott                  TX    US      0:51:30.1 0:50:51.5 16:22 29  29.0       156      F 25-29             
1434  1641 Jamie Fray               F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:52:52.5 0:50:56.3 16:24 40  29.8       80       F 40-44             
1435  843  Phillip Stillo           M      Plano                     TX    US      0:52:53.5 0:51:01.1 16:25 58  30.8       50       M 55-59             
1436  1289 Lisa Zavala              F      Irving                    TX    US      0:53:00.3 0:51:01.2 16:25 47  31.4       65       F 45-49             
1437  842  Mary Stillo              F      Plano                     TX    US      0:52:54.1 0:51:01.9 16:26 57  35.0       35       F 55-59             
1438  1288 Nick Zavala              M      Irving                    TX    US      0:52:59.1 0:51:03.4 16:26 53  29.6       60       M 50-54             
1439  1220 Jeff Schiller            M      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:51:42.4 0:51:09.4 16:28 46  28.0       99       M 45-49             
1440  1720 Belia Reyes              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:51.0 0:51:19.0 16:31 27  28.8       157      F 25-29             
1441  1483 MIKE FINK                M      Union                     KY    US      0:53:06.8 0:51:19.1 16:31 46  27.9       100      M 45-49             
1442  391  Colin Koontz             M      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:51:42.2 0:51:19.4 16:31 26  25.3       134      M 25-29             
1443  1901 Thomas Wisniewski        M      Plano                     TX    US      0:53:34.3 0:51:19.8 16:31 28  25.3       135      M 25-29             
1444  1440 Donald Griswold          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:51:40.4 0:51:19.9 16:31 53  29.4       61       M 50-54             
1445  1438 Tim Brugh                M      Fortville                 IN    US      0:53:06.8 0:51:20.2 16:31 52  29.2       62       M 50-54             
1446  1437 Shelly Brugh             F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:53:07.9 0:51:20.5 16:32 52  32.9       40       F 50-54             
1447  455  Gayle Zech               F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:53:25.7 0:51:24.1 16:33 42  29.9       81       F 40-44             
1448  505  Amber Dembroski          F      Kennedale                 TX    US      0:52:59.1 0:51:27.0 16:34 45  30.5       66       F 45-49             
1449  234  Heather Dowell           F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:53:00.0 0:51:27.6 16:34 46  30.8       67       F 45-49             
1450  113  Michael Schrieber        M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:52:10.3 0:51:29.3 16:34 25  25.2       136      M 25-29             
1451  112  David Schrieber          M      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:52:10.5 0:51:29.6 16:34 61  31.3       18       M 60-64             
1452  1296 Kristie Shepard          F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      0:52:10.0 0:51:39.0 16:37 61  36.3       11       F 60-64             
1453  1449 Mercedes Deviney         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:52:48.3 0:51:44.7 16:39 28  28.5       158      F 25-29             
1454  948  Julie Ball               F      Prosper                   TX    US      0:52:05.9 0:51:46.3 16:40 50  31.9       41       F 50-54             
1455  947  Roland Ball              M      Prosper                   TX    US      0:52:06.3 0:51:46.4 16:40 53  29.2       63       M 50-54             
1456  938  Tyler Martin             M      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:52:17.6 0:51:48.4 16:40 35  25.6       109      M 35-39             
1457  939  Melissa M. Martin        F      Flower Mound              TX    US      0:52:18.3 0:51:48.9 16:41 32  28.5       135      F 30-34             
1458  540  Stephanie Graves         F      Grand Prairie             TX    US      0:52:23.0 0:51:50.9 16:41 50  31.9       42       F 50-54             
1459  1420 James Boyd               M                                              0:52:54.7 0:51:56.6 16:43 54  29.3       64       M 50-54             
1460  530  Arturo Santoyo           M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:53:02.2 0:51:58.1 16:44 46  27.5       101      M 45-49             
1461  527  Ricardo Medrano III      M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:52:59.7 0:51:58.3 16:44 22  25.0       29       M 20-24             
1462  1464 debbie ugolini           F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:53:41.5 0:52:01.2 16:45 64  37.5       12       F 60-64             
1463  465  Anna Tudor               F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:53:56.9 0:52:05.4 16:46 38  28.8       85       F 35-39             
1464  1189 JaNae Taylor             F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:52:37.0 0:52:11.9 16:48 37  28.7       86       F 35-39             
1465  1191 Rachel Boone             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:52:36.6 0:52:12.3 16:48 27  28.3       159      F 25-29             
1466  1450 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      0:53:11.1 0:52:14.7 16:49 60  35.5       13       F 60-64             
1467  1500 Erain Stawar             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:57:41.2 0:52:19.9 16:51 41  29.1       82       F 40-44             
1468  1499 Jennifer Frederiksen     F      Coppell                   TX    US      0:57:41.3 0:52:20.7 16:51 42  29.3       83       F 40-44             
1469  92   Melissa Barker           F      Garland                   TX    US      0:54:34.8 0:52:29.2 16:54 34  28.3       136      F 30-34             
1470  806  Danielle Washatka        F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:43.3 0:52:44.1 16:58 53  32.4       43       F 50-54             
1471  32   Stacy Schick             F      Corinth                   TX    US      0:55:19.8 0:52:44.5 16:59 48  30.7       68       F 45-49             
1472  719  Kitty ramzy              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:42.6 0:52:44.7 16:59 59  34.7       36       F 55-59             
1473  718  David ramzy              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:44.6 0:52:46.2 16:59 62  30.8       19       M 60-64             
1474  1553 Robert Chavez            M      Grand Prairie             TX    US      0:53:23.0 0:52:54.6 17:02 25  24.5       137      M 25-29             
1475  25   Ryan Pickering           M      Plano                     TX    US      0:57:02.6 0:52:55.7 17:02 35  25.1       110      M 35-39             
1476  24   Kimberly Pickering       F      Plano                     TX    US      0:57:02.5 0:52:56.4 17:02 35  28.1       87       F 35-39             
1477  725  Bree Chasteen            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:54:35.3 0:52:56.8 17:03 37  28.3       88       F 35-39             
1478  744  Clinton Chasteen         M      Plano                     TX    US      0:54:36.2 0:52:57.5 17:03 32  24.7       177      M 30-34             
1479  114  Danna Jones              F      Garland                   TX    US      0:55:23.1 0:53:00.7 17:04 48  30.5       69       F 45-49             
1480  890  Anastacio Mireles Jr     M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:04.5 0:53:05.2 17:05 21  24.5       30       M 20-24             
1481  115  Jerry Hardwick           M      Garland                   TX    US      0:55:24.1 0:53:05.3 17:05 46  27.0       102      M 45-49             
1482  69   Tammy Holbert            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:32.1 0:53:10.8 17:07 56  33.3       37       F 55-59             
1483  68   JEFFREY HOLBERT          M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:32.6 0:53:11.3 17:07 55  28.8       51       M 55-59             
1484  1808 Stacie Kasparek          F      Argyle                    TX    US      0:54:43.7 0:53:22.9 17:11 33  27.7       137      F 30-34             
1485  1805 Kyle Hartline            M      Bedford                   TX    US      0:54:44.1 0:53:23.5 17:11 34  24.7       178      M 30-34             
1486  364  Gus Delacruz             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:56.4 0:53:27.1 17:12 47  27.0       103      M 45-49             
1487  1001 Annette Kile             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:54:41.9 0:53:28.8 17:13 47  29.9       70       F 45-49             
1488  1002 STefani Andrews          F      Wylie                     TX    US      0:54:42.9 0:53:30.0 17:13 42  28.7       84       F 40-44             
1489  1700 Chantal Galloway         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:54:57.0 0:53:33.1 17:14 41  28.5       85       F 40-44             
1490  365  Lisa Delacruz            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:03.4 0:53:33.9 17:14 49  30.5       71       F 45-49             
1491  177  Paul Maynard             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:02.3 0:53:35.8 17:15 64  30.8       20       M 60-64             
1492  215  Matt Hughes              M      Richardson                TX    US      0:54:37.2 0:53:38.1 17:16 30  24.3       179      M 30-34             
1493  408  Stephanie Watson         F      Mckinney                  TX    US      1:01:20.3 0:53:41.3 17:17 33  27.6       138      F 30-34             
1494  727  Asha Reiter              F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:55:32.8 0:53:46.0 17:18 32  27.5       139      F 30-34             
1495  736  Kim Bild                 F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:55:34.0 0:53:47.8 17:19 33  27.5       140      F 30-34             
1496  1281 Bryan Liverman           M      Beaumont                  TX    US      0:55:19.5 0:53:54.6 17:21 41  25.6       94       M 40-44             
1497  1699 Shannon Jordan           F      Beaumont                  TX    US      0:55:20.0 0:53:56.1 17:22 41  28.3       86       F 40-44             
1498  1799 Katelyn Tyler            F      Little Elm                TX    US      0:56:48.7 0:54:01.0 17:23 27  27.3       160      F 25-29             
1499  1724 Jason Tyler              M      Round Rock                TX    US      0:56:49.3 0:54:03.9 17:24 33  24.3       180      M 30-34             
1500  1081 Cindy Mackin             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:37.4 0:54:13.0 17:27 39  27.8       89       F 35-39             
1501  96   Alli Adams               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:54:38.6 0:54:15.0 17:28 38  27.7       90       F 35-39             
1502  1412 Daisy Martinez           F      Addison                   TX    US      0:55:59.8 0:54:16.0 17:28 33  27.3       141      F 30-34             
1503  1473 Ana Van de Venter        F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:56:00.0 0:54:19.9 17:29 26  27.2       161      F 25-29             
1504  982  Briana Sabatini          F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:55:43.3 0:54:20.5 17:29 22  27.2       39       F 20-24             
1505  1474 Jade Kaylor              F      Arlington                 TX    US      0:55:59.5 0:54:20.8 17:30 28  27.2       162      F 25-29             
1506  981  Kim Sabatini             F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:55:44.9 0:54:22.0 17:30 49  30.1       72       F 45-49             
1507  686  Veronica Bacica          F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:55:46.1 0:54:22.3 17:30 40  27.9       87       F 40-44             
1508  896  brenda barajas           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:56:32.9 0:54:33.9 17:34 34  27.2       142      F 30-34             
1509  897  guillermo gonzalez       M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:56:33.2 0:54:34.2 17:34 37  24.6       111      M 35-39             
1510  333  Doug Heaton              M      Coppell                   TX    US      0:55:25.1 0:54:58.7 17:42 54  27.7       65       M 50-54             
1511  543  Kay Morgan               F      Plano                     TX    US      0:57:41.3 0:55:11.7 17:46 63  34.9       14       F 60-64             
1512  195  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      0:56:36.4 0:55:15.4 17:47 41  25.0       95       M 40-44             
1513  194  Emily Stansbury          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:56:37.5 0:55:16.1 17:47 41  27.6       88       F 40-44             
1514  693  Kady Price               F      Denton                    TX    US      0:55:31.7 0:55:17.6 17:48 33  26.8       143      F 30-34             
1515  56   Audrey Klein             F      Richardson                TX    US      0:55:52.2 0:55:20.4 17:49 23  26.7       40       F 20-24             
1516  564  George Krist             M      San Antonio               TX    US      0:59:05.6 0:55:20.9 17:49 56  27.9       52       M 55-59             
1517  565  Monica Krist             F      San Antonio               TX    US      0:59:04.7 0:55:21.2 17:49 52  30.5       44       F 50-54             
1518  1504 Sue Heitner              F      Austin                    TX    US      0:57:34.7 0:55:22.6 17:49 48  29.2       73       F 45-49             
1519  1502 Leah Bouas               F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:57:34.7 0:55:23.1 17:50 33  26.7       144      F 30-34             
1520  544  Mike Hook                M      Plano                     TX    US      0:57:55.7 0:55:30.1 17:52 63  29.5       21       M 60-64             
1521  286  Brittany Parker          F      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:57:31.0 0:55:30.7 17:52 31  26.6       145      F 30-34             
1522  287  Brett Parker             M      Red Oak                   TX    US      0:57:30.0 0:55:31.0 17:52 34  23.8       181      M 30-34             
1523  1574 Megan Baugh              F      Carrollton                TX    US      0:55:45.8 0:55:31.5 17:52 26  26.6       163      F 25-29             
1524  692  Farrah Anderson          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:55:47.8 0:55:33.7 17:53 31  26.6       146      F 30-34             
1525  1495 Katherine Ramos          F      Mckinney                  TX    US      0:57:10.0 0:55:42.7 17:56 27  26.5       164      F 25-29             
1526  502  John Aslanian            M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:57:39.9 0:55:54.9 18:00 29  23.2       138      M 25-29             
1527  1210 Emily Cole               F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:58:18.7 0:56:03.0 18:02 33  26.4       147      F 30-34             
1528  694  Jason Acker              M      Corinth                   TX    US      0:58:16.9 0:56:04.8 18:03 39  24.3       112      M 35-39             
1529  1212 Kelly Mitchell           F      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:58:17.0 0:56:05.7 18:03 38  26.8       91       F 35-39             
1530  1209 Chris Cole               M      Grapevine                 TX    US      0:58:18.6 0:56:06.5 18:04 35  23.6       113      M 35-39             
1531  851  Tara Dollar              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:21.7 0:56:08.2 18:04 37  26.7       92       F 35-39             
1532  860  Ted Dollar               M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:24.3 0:56:10.7 18:05 33  23.4       182      M 30-34             
1533  861  Crae Hillman             M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:57:46.4 0:56:15.3 18:06 48  25.8       104      M 45-49             
1534  406  Heather McAfee           F      Van Alstyne               TX    US      1:01:20.3 0:56:18.7 18:07 27  26.2       165      F 25-29             
1535  613  Taylor Self              F      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:58:12.0 0:56:20.4 18:08 33  26.3       148      F 30-34             
1536  411  Katelyn Cash             F      Addison                   TX    US      1:01:22.7 0:56:20.7 18:08 29  26.2       166      F 25-29             
1537  483  Ivy Hernandez            F      Plano                     TX    US      0:56:25.2 0:56:25.2 18:10 33  26.2       149      F 30-34             
1538  1083 Saul Castaneda           M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:05.2 0:56:25.5 18:10 31  23.1       183      M 30-34             
1539  407  Kyle Watson              M      Mckinney                  TX    US      1:01:19.6 0:56:26.0 18:10 35  23.5       114      M 35-39             
1540  1084 Erick Perea              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:05.3 0:56:26.3 18:10 28  23.0       139      M 25-29             
1541  485  Andy Silva               M      Plano                     TX    US      0:56:27.0 0:56:27.0 18:10 32  23.2       184      M 30-34             
1542  835  Katie Malone             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:57:43.6 0:56:32.0 18:12 42  27.2       89       F 40-44             
1543  684  Rachel Rogowski          F      Friscoo                   TX    US      0:58:55.1 0:56:47.7 18:17 28  26.0       167      F 25-29             
1544  1339 Kerri Heintz             F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:12.0 0:57:02.2 18:21 39  26.4       93       F 35-39             
1545  1387 Daniel De La Fuente      M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:59:18.3 0:57:07.2 18:23 44  24.7       96       M 40-44             
1546  1535 Marlene Queen            F      Addison                   TX    US      0:59:10.7 0:57:08.2 18:23 51  29.2       45       F 50-54             
1547  1333 Tarik Algam              M      Plano                     TX    US      0:59:11.6 0:57:10.3 18:24 51  26.0       66       M 50-54             
1548  149  Jean Feece               F      Sachse                    TX    US      0:59:08.0 0:57:21.1 18:28 49  28.5       74       F 45-49             
1549  148  Doug Feece               M      Sachse                    TX    US      0:59:08.9 0:57:23.4 18:28 48  25.3       105      M 45-49             
1550  213  Daniel Crable            M      Plano                     TX    US      0:58:22.5 0:57:23.7 18:28 30  22.7       185      M 30-34             
1551  209  Barrett McGill           M      Richardson                TX    US      0:58:23.3 0:57:24.4 18:29 30  22.7       186      M 30-34             
1552  733  Jessie Cutler            F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:59:15.0 0:57:29.7 18:30 24  25.7       41       F 20-24             
1553  724  SO JEONG KIM             F      Arlingtonr                TX    US      0:59:14.6 0:57:30.3 18:31 25  25.7       168      F 25-29             
1554  31   Aaron Schick             M      Corinth                   TX    US      1:00:13.3 0:57:34.2 18:32 47  25.0       106      M 45-49             
1555  30   Randy Kimes              M      Lake Dallas               TX    US      1:00:14.1 0:57:35.8 18:32 50  25.6       67       M 50-54             
1556  560  john bard                M      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:58:39.6 0:57:41.0 18:34 56  26.8       53       M 55-59             
1557  559  kim bard                 F      Aubrey                    TX    US      0:58:40.3 0:57:44.0 18:35 56  30.6       38       F 55-59             
1558  301  Barbara Alvarez          F      Garland                   TX    US      0:58:08.2 0:57:47.0 18:36 50  28.6       46       F 50-54             
1559  26   Denise Costello          F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:11.2 0:57:50.2 18:37 55  30.2       39       F 55-59             
1560  682  Jude Rogowski            M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:59:58.8 0:57:50.7 18:37 60  27.6       22       M 60-64             
1561  683  Karon Rogowski           F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:59:57.7 0:57:51.0 18:37 64  33.7       15       F 60-64             
1562  214  Jodi Galperin            F      Richardson                TX    US      0:58:49.8 0:57:51.5 18:37 30  25.5       150      F 30-34             
1563  934  Erin Culpepper           F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:49.7 0:57:52.4 18:38 33  25.6       151      F 30-34             
1564  166  Taylor McPherson         F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:26.8 0:58:02.2 18:41 22  25.4       42       F 20-24             
1565  165  Britton Flood            F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:26.3 0:58:02.7 18:41 32  25.5       152      F 30-34             
1566  164  Shelley Shuttlesworth    F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:58:26.3 0:58:03.0 18:41 40  26.1       90       F 40-44             
1567  551  Tim Caldwell             M      Rowlett                   TX    US      1:00:30.0 0:58:04.8 18:42 53  26.0       68       M 50-54             
1568  549  Shannon Alexander        F      Richardson                TX    US      1:00:30.2 0:58:07.5 18:43 42  26.4       91       F 40-44             
1569  550  Cheryl Caldwell          F      Rowlett                   TX    US      1:00:30.5 0:58:08.3 18:43 50  28.4       47       F 50-54             
1570  474  Carline Mildor           F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:59:39.3 0:58:10.1 18:43 43  26.6       92       F 40-44             
1571  473  LeSamuel Gardner         M      Rockwall                  TX    US      0:59:40.1 0:58:10.7 18:44 24  22.3       31       M 20-24             
1572  476  Brigitte Nash            F      Frisco                    TX    US      1:00:43.6 0:58:20.0 18:47 50  28.3       48       F 50-54             
1573  218  Alex Martin              M      Dallas                    TX    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:20.1 18:47 33  22.5       187      M 30-34             
1574  475  Brian Marshall           M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:00:44.6 0:58:21.6 18:47 46  24.5       107      M 45-49             
1575  662  Anne Sparks              F      Irving                    TX    US      0:59:59.5 0:58:22.0 18:47 54  29.6       49       F 50-54             
1576  656  Dede Sifford             F      Fort Worth                TX    US      0:59:59.1 0:58:23.1 18:48 46  27.1       75       F 45-49             
1577  665  Lisa Duhamel             F      Irving                    TX    US      0:59:59.1 0:58:23.8 18:48 58  31.0       40       F 55-59             
1578  477  Richard Nash             M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:00:47.4 0:58:24.7 18:48 50  25.3       69       M 50-54             
1579  1780 Madison Matthews         F      Carrollton                TX    US      1:00:08.5 0:58:27.4 18:49 24  25.3       43       F 20-24             
1580  1779 Gisela Guerrero          F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:00:08.6 0:58:28.6 18:49 34  25.4       153      F 30-34             
1581  612  Alyssa Smith             F      Rockwall                  TX    US      1:00:27.2 0:58:31.0 18:50 32  25.3       154      F 30-34             
1582  611  David Zimmerman          M      Dallas                    TX    US      1:00:28.3 0:58:31.7 18:50 55  26.2       54       M 55-59             
1583  463  Diana Chavez             F      Rockwall                  TX    US      1:00:28.4 0:58:32.3 18:50 38  25.7       94       F 35-39             
1584  640  Claire Stervinou         F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:00:13.5 0:58:36.2 18:52 31  25.2       155      F 30-34             
1585  639  Liz Frerich              F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:00:13.2 0:58:37.4 18:52 33  25.2       156      F 30-34             
1586  1781 Lea Otte                 F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      1:00:18.0 0:58:38.3 18:52 64  33.2       16       F 60-64             
1587  89   mike walls               M      Mckinney                  TX    US      1:00:11.0 0:58:47.4 18:55 53  25.7       70       M 50-54             
1588  628  Hector Cantu             M      Richardson                TX    US      1:01:03.0 0:58:54.4 18:58 56  26.2       55       M 55-59             
1589  630  Sophia Cantu             F      Richardson                TX    US      1:01:02.9 0:58:55.0 18:58 24  25.1       44       F 20-24             
1590  250  Ashley Horton            F      Mesquite                  TX    US      0:59:27.4 0:59:04.7 19:01 32  25.0       157      F 30-34             
1591  1447 Emily Smith              F      Dallas                    TX    US      0:59:28.4 0:59:04.8 19:01 32  25.0       158      F 30-34             
1592  1429 Erica Hendrix            F      Yukon                     OK    US      1:01:22.4 0:59:10.1 19:03 31  25.0       159      F 30-34             
1593  1665 Kristin Robison          F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      1:01:21.3 0:59:10.3 19:03 38  25.4       95       F 35-39             
1594  1430 Travis Baker             M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:01:21.2 0:59:11.3 19:03 29  22.0       140      M 25-29             
1595  1058 Karen Ruby               F      Flower Mound              TX    US      1:01:54.6 0:59:14.4 19:04 58  30.6       41       F 55-59             
1596  1218 Kimberly Felcman         F      The Colony                TX    US      1:01:53.6 0:59:15.0 19:04 29  24.9       169      F 25-29             
1597  1060 David Cooley             M      Dallas                    TX    US      1:01:54.3 0:59:15.7 19:04 33  22.2       188      M 30-34             
1598  1059 Adam Hatcher             M      The Colony                TX    US      1:01:56.9 0:59:17.6 19:05 25  21.9       141      M 25-29             
1599  253  Jessica Dela Cruz        F      Lake Dallas               TX    US      1:01:16.9 0:59:23.2 19:07 29  24.9       170      F 25-29             
1600  519  Ann Lenard               F      Highland Village          TX    US      1:01:17.1 0:59:23.8 19:07 54  29.1       50       F 50-54             
1601  1507 Shelly Williamson        F      Cedar Hill                TX    US      1:00:54.5 0:59:46.0 19:14 49  27.4       76       F 45-49             
1602  386  Ron Woods                M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      1:00:05.6 0:59:51.3 19:16 47  24.1       108      M 45-49             
1603  385  Mindy Woods              F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      1:00:06.5 0:59:52.2 19:16 45  26.3       77       F 45-49             
1604  957  Jerry Lozier             M      Duncanville               TX    US      1:00:40.1 0:59:52.5 19:16 46  23.9       109      M 45-49             
1605  956  Amy Lozier               F      Duncanville               TX    US      1:00:40.1 0:59:52.6 19:16 49  27.3       78       F 45-49             
1606  958  Julie Zamarippa          F      Cedar HillCedar Hill      TX    US      1:00:40.4 0:59:54.0 19:17 43  25.8       93       F 40-44             
1607  462  Eva Muhoro               F      Rockwall                  TX    US      1:00:31.6 1:00:31.6 19:29 37  24.7       96       F 35-39             
1608  558  Craig Martin             M      Plano                     TX    US      1:01:48.3 1:00:49.0 19:34 28  21.3       142      M 25-29             
1609  552  Jim Martin               M      Plano                     TX    US      1:01:49.3 1:00:50.5 19:35 60  26.2       23       M 60-64             
1610  1315 Jason Fowler             M      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:04:53.7 1:00:58.1 19:37 45  23.3       110      M 45-49             
1611  1314 James Field              M      Garland                   TX    US      1:04:53.7 1:00:58.3 19:37 46  23.5       111      M 45-49             
1612  818  Rusty Murphy             M      Grapevine                 TX    US      1:03:27.2 1:01:15.6 19:43 57  25.4       56       M 55-59             
1613  1831 Amber Gobrish            F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      1:04:01.5 1:01:19.4 19:44 29  24.1       171      F 25-29             
1614  1832 Anna Conlin              F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:04:01.0 1:01:19.9 19:44 30  24.1       160      F 30-34             
1615  819  Nora Hobbie              F      Watauga                   TX    US      1:03:27.4 1:01:21.1 19:45 42  25.0       94       F 40-44             
1616  1896 Cassie Knight            F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:03:12.0 1:01:27.0 19:47 29  24.0       172      F 25-29             
1617  1703 Anna Swann               F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:03:12.1 1:01:29.3 19:47 32  24.0       161      F 30-34             
1618  1371 Lesley Merritt           F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:03:12.7 1:01:30.0 19:48 29  24.0       173      F 25-29             
1619  1124 James Martin             M      Arlington                 TX    US      1:04:05.4 1:01:33.6 19:49 32  21.3       189      M 30-34             
1620  1125 Sarah Graves             F      Arlington                 TX    US      1:04:06.4 1:01:35.3 19:49 26  24.0       174      F 25-29             
1621  1446 Michelle Murray          F      Corinth                   TX    US      1:02:34.6 1:01:36.0 19:50 48  26.2       79       F 45-49             
1622  367  Mark Kinnaman            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:03:05.1 1:01:41.3 19:51 33  21.3       190      M 30-34             
1623  368  jing wang                F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:03:05.0 1:01:41.4 19:51 31  23.9       162      F 30-34             
1624  968  Rebekah Rightnour        F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:02:47.4 1:01:45.0 19:53 24  23.9       45       F 20-24             
1625  972  jennifer chan            F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:02:48.3 1:01:45.3 19:53 32  23.9       163      F 30-34             
1626  1359 Roy Sandejo              M      Dallas                    TX    US      1:03:11.5 1:02:09.4 20:00 44  22.7       97       M 40-44             
1627  1810 Jeffrey Vegso            M      Flower Mound              TX    US      1:04:23.6 1:02:10.9 20:01 50  23.7       71       M 50-54             
1628  526  Mark Plum                M      Dallas                    TX    US      1:03:12.5 1:02:13.3 20:02 58  25.3       57       M 55-59             
1629  1809 Deborah Vegso            F      Flower Mound              TX    US      1:04:24.4 1:02:16.4 20:03 49  26.3       80       F 45-49             
1630  1939 James Hatzenbuehler      M      Richardson                TX    US      1:04:18.4 1:02:20.0 20:04 33  21.1       191      M 30-34             
1631  952  ROSAURA ROMERO           F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:04:23.4 1:02:24.1 20:05 43  24.8       95       F 40-44             
1632  6    Holly Sanders            F      Forney                    TX    US      1:05:04.5 1:02:42.9 20:11 40  24.2       96       F 40-44             
1633  7    Macy McKee               F      Forney                    TX    US      1:05:05.2 1:02:43.3 20:11 25  23.5       175      F 25-29             
1634  1154 Argelia Garcia           F      Rowlett                   TX    US      1:06:54.3 1:02:50.5 20:14 42  24.4       97       F 40-44             
1635  1094 Cortina Plantada         F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:05:04.4 1:02:50.7 20:14 35  23.7       97       F 35-39             
1636  1095 John Plantada            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:05:05.6 1:02:52.4 20:14 38  21.5       115      M 35-39             
1637  1156 Angie Brooks             F      Forney                    TX    US      1:06:57.3 1:02:53.8 20:15 43  24.6       98       F 40-44             
1638  1155 Debbie Roman             F      Royse City                TX    US      1:06:58.2 1:02:54.0 20:15 51  26.6       51       F 50-54             
1639  1153 Juanita Goodman          F      Wills Point               TX    US      1:07:00.0 1:02:55.2 20:15 50  26.3       52       F 50-54             
1640  1106 Tangela Arnwine-Ingram   F      Richardson                TX    US      1:04:05.3 1:03:09.5 20:20 54  27.3       53       F 50-54             
1641  1107 Darryl Ingram            M      Richardson                TX    US      1:04:08.6 1:03:13.0 20:21 56  24.4       58       M 55-59             
1642  649  Candice Masson           F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:05:34.5 1:03:28.1 20:26 35  23.4       98       F 35-39             
1643  211  Deb MCGILL               F      Richardson                TX    US      1:04:48.5 1:03:47.8 20:32 66  31.3       3        F 65-69             
1644  212  Melanie Crable           F      Plano                     TX    US      1:04:48.9 1:03:48.6 20:32 28  23.1       176      F 25-29             
1645  836  Suzanne Welch            F      Plano                     TX    US      1:05:31.5 1:04:19.8 20:42 72  33.8       4        F 70-99             
1646  280  Melissa Hollar           F      Richardson                TX    US      1:05:32.4 1:04:21.1 20:43 34  23.1       164      F 30-34             
1647  537  Megan McVey              F      Garland                   TX    US      1:06:59.7 1:04:48.7 20:52 44  24.0       99       F 40-44             
1648  538  Stefani Wrightman        F      Richardson                TX    US      1:06:57.3 1:04:52.7 20:53 34  22.9       165      F 30-34             
1649  546  Ali Kay Hammer           F      West Fork                 AR    US      1:08:48.3 1:06:18.3 21:20 31  22.3       166      F 30-34             
1650  545  Brooks Cameron           M      West Fork                 AR    US      1:08:50.5 1:06:19.5 21:21 31  19.7       192      M 30-34             
1651  1142 Charles Hunter           M      Denton                    TX    US      1:08:48.5 1:06:22.9 21:22 36  20.1       116      M 35-39             
1652  1141 Kiara Helgesen           F      Denton                    TX    US      1:08:47.9 1:06:24.5 21:22 31  22.2       167      F 30-34             
1653  953  MELANIE Castillo         F      Dallas                    TX    US      1:09:46.8 1:07:46.9 21:49 36  22.0       99       F 35-39             
1654  721  Holly Robichaux          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:10:41.5 1:09:09.2 22:15 56  25.6       42       F 55-59             
1655  720  Jamie Gilbreath          F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:10:41.2 1:09:09.2 22:15 43  22.4       100      F 40-44             
1656  1773 Philip Brown             M      Lake Dallas               TX    US      1:10:37.5 1:10:24.5 22:40 40  19.5       98       M 40-44             
1657  637  Jessica Surratt          F      Lake Dallas               TX    US      1:10:37.7 1:10:26.3 22:40 32  21.0       168      F 30-34             
1658  28   Paige Steed              F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5 23:25 28  20.3       177      F 25-29             
1659  27   Michael Klemm            M      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:12:54.0 1:12:54.0 23:28 30  17.9       193      M 30-34             
1660  44   Zac Nichols              M      Sachse                    TX    US      1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 24:47 37  17.4       117      M 35-39             
1661  45   Lindsey Nichols          F      Sachse                    TX    US      1:17:01.5 1:17:01.5 24:48 37  19.4       100      F 35-39             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dane Batzel 1775 40  1       M      Dallas TX US 17:32.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ashley Montgomery 1268 22  2       F      New York NY US 18:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Cherra 1642 46  5       M      Fort Worth TX US 18:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christell Baum 1652 45  33      F      Dallas TX US 21:25.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.