Results For
Mount Nebo Bench Trail Run

Dardanelle, AR 72834
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2545 Jacob Mills            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:04.4 5:46  19  73.2       1        M Open    
2     2485 Hagan Austin           M      Benton                    AR    US      0:23:56.7 0:23:56.7 5:59  17  71.2       2        M Open    
3     2476 Ruben Juanillo         M      Russellville              AR    US      0:24:14.7 0:24:14.7 6:04  25  69.7       3        M Open    
4     2410 Joshua Manatt          M      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:59.4 6:45  30  62.7       1        M 30-34   
5     2523 Edward Hill            M      Dover                     AR    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:32.1 6:53  37  63.1       1        M 35-39   
6     2563 Grant Harkreader       M      Russellville              AR    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:18.5 7:20  31  57.8       2        M 30-34   
7     2541 Rodney Podge           M      Clarksville               AR    US      0:29:21.2 0:29:21.2 7:20  38  59.6       2        M 35-39   
8     2495 Jordan Thibodeaux      M      Russellville              AR    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:52.5 7:28  34  57.2       3        M 30-34   
9     2458 Stuart Creamer         M      Danville                  AR    US      0:30:00.7 0:30:00.7 7:30  36  57.5       3        M 35-39   
10    2533 Steve Appleton         M                                      US      0:30:04.2 0:30:04.2 7:31  46  61.7       1        M Masters 
11    2550 Joe Crum               M      Greenbrier                AR    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:50.9 7:43  45  59.7       2        M Masters 
12    2544 Billy Mills            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:57.0 7:44  57  65.5       3        M Masters 
13    2540 David Partridge        M      Delaware                  AR    US      0:31:02.4 0:31:02.4 7:46  58  65.8       1        M 55-59   
14    2490 Jeff Richardson        M      Greenwood                 AR    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:39.2 7:55  46  58.6       1        M 45-49   
15    2505 David McClanahan       M      Jacksonville              AR    US      0:32:20.5 0:32:20.5 8:05  51  59.7       1        M 50-54   
16    2524 Justin Shinn           M                                              0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 8:08  37  53.4       4        M 35-39   
17    2521 Steve Wright           M      Harrison                  AR    US      0:32:38.4 0:32:38.4 8:10  49  58.2       2        M 45-49   
18    2451 Paul Head              M      Russellville              AR    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:43.4 8:11  55  60.9       2        M 55-59   
19    2525 Nick Madison           M      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:32:47.8 0:32:47.8 8:12  49  57.9       3        M 45-49   
20    2566 Jason Luker            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:32:53.0 0:32:53.0 8:13  37  52.8       5        M 35-39   
21    2434 Steve George           M      Danville                  AR    US      0:32:54.0 0:32:54.0 8:14  49  57.7       4        M 45-49   
22    2450 JOEL MCENTYRE          M      Rogers                    AR    US      0:32:59.1 0:32:59.1 8:15  46  56.2       5        M 45-49   
23    2447 Dale Burris            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:33:00.9 0:33:00.9 8:15  64  65.2       1        M 60-64   
24    2500 Sheena Westfall        F      Alma                      AR    US      0:33:15.2 0:33:15.2 8:19  45  61.5       1        F Open    
25    2532 John Denery            M                                      US      0:33:44.1 0:33:44.1 8:26  47  55.4       6        M 45-49   
26    2459 Kevin Griffin          M      Greenbrier                AR    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:51.8 8:28  45  54.4       7        M 45-49   
27    2535 Frank Lawrence         M                                      US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 8:31  50  56.2       2        M 50-54   
28    2538 Greg Taylor            M                                      US      0:34:19.2 0:34:19.2 8:35  62  61.6       2        M 60-64   
29    2465 Steph Pendegraft       F      Gamaliel                  AR    US      0:34:35.8 0:34:35.8 8:39  44  58.7       2        F Open    
30    2522 Chris Merritt          M      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:34:39.4 0:34:39.4 8:40  52  56.1       3        M 50-54   
31    2486 Erin Callahan          F      Danville                  AR    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:52.2 8:43  38  56.0       3        F Open    
32    2559 Jonathan Beagle        M      London                    AR    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:52.6 8:43  42  51.6       1        M 40-44   
33    2456 Thad Hinkle            M      Dover                     AR    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:55.9 8:44  52  55.7       4        M 50-54   
34    2431 Tom Cheffins           M      Shirley                   AR    US      0:34:57.8 0:34:57.8 8:44  65  62.1       1        M 65-69   
35    2483 Kevin Robbins          M      Mountainburg              AR    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:35.8 8:54  42  50.6       2        M 40-44   
36    2499 Mark Cogburn           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:52.0 8:58  55  55.6       3        M 55-59   
37    2439 Craig Mitchell         M      Van Buren                 AR    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:52.2 8:58  49  52.9       8        M 45-49   
38    2422 Ha Vuong               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:36:03.1 0:36:03.1 9:01  45  56.8       1        F Masters 
39    2473 Brenden McDuffie       M      Danville                  AR    US      0:36:18.6 0:36:18.6 9:05  15  48.2       1        M 15-19   
40    2489 Terry Callahan         M      Danville                  AR    US      0:36:20.4 0:36:20.4 9:05  47  51.5       9        M 45-49   
41    2475 Dylan Forga            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:36:22.2 0:36:22.2 9:06  33  46.8       4        M 30-34   
42    2469 Savannah Boren         F      Saint Joe                 AR    US      0:36:30.6 0:36:30.6 9:08  20  52.6       1        F 20-24   
43    2466 Jerry Falleur          M      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:41.9 9:10  59  56.2       4        M 55-59   
44    2564 Rick Zachary           M      Russellville              AR    US      0:36:57.0 0:36:57.0 9:14  49  51.4       10       M 45-49   
45    2498 Teresa Taylor          F      Greenwood                 AR    US      0:37:01.2 0:37:01.2 9:15  50  58.3       2        F Masters 
46    2494 Christina Thibodeaux   F      Russellville              AR    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:06.0 9:17  36  52.2       1        F 35-39   
47    2482 Jason Casey            M      Dover                     AR    US      0:37:25.5 0:37:25.5 9:21  35  45.9       6        M 35-39   
48    2477 Kevin Johnson          M      Muldrow                   OK    US      0:37:30.0 0:37:30.0 9:23  47  49.9       11       M 45-49   
49    2497 Tony Ingle             M      Hensley                   AR    US      0:37:49.0 0:37:49.0 9:27  44  48.3       3        M 40-44   
50    2554 Chris Olson            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:30.5 9:38  38  45.4       7        M 35-39   
51    2555 John Peel              M      Russellville              AR    US      0:38:30.6 0:38:30.6 9:38  51  50.1       5        M 50-54   
52    2461 Mason Toms             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:38:35.8 0:38:35.8 9:39  36  44.7       8        M 35-39   
53    2442 Darryl McCauley        M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:40.9 9:40  49  49.1       12       M 45-49   
54    2417 Jessica Rohlman        F      Morrilton                 AR    US      0:38:53.4 0:38:53.4 9:43  41  51.1       3        F Masters 
55    2546 John Fisher            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:39:09.2 0:39:09.2 9:47  41  45.6       4        M 40-44   
56    2430 Mary Harkreader        F      Russellville              AR    US      0:39:12.0 0:39:12.0 9:48  34  49.2       1        F 30-34   
57    2435 jeff white             M      Dover                     AR    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:25.5 9:51  51  49.0       6        M 50-54   
58    2507 John Hill              M      Bentonville               AR    US      0:40:08.3 0:40:08.3 10:02 58  50.9       5        M 55-59   
59    2474 Dawn Bradley           F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:40:24.5 0:40:24.5 10:06 47  51.6       1        F 45-49   
60    2534 Elvis Phipps           M                                      US      0:40:29.8 0:40:29.8 10:07 54  48.8       7        M 50-54   
61    2428 Brett Reinhard         M      Conway                    AR    US      0:40:33.2 0:40:33.2 10:08 35  42.4       9        M 35-39   
62    2547 Arissa Laferr          F      Belleville                AR    US      0:40:55.7 0:40:55.7 10:14 39  48.0       2        F 35-39   
63    2529 Brandi Holt            F                                      US      0:40:56.9 0:40:56.9 10:14 29  46.9       1        F 25-29   
64    2455 Gary Bacorn            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:40:58.7 0:40:58.7 10:15 52  47.5       8        M 50-54   
65    2504 Miriam Oliva           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:55.1 10:29 40  47.1       1        F 40-44   
66    2449 Sheri Nicholls         F      Huntington                AR    US      0:41:57.2 0:41:57.2 10:29 59  57.2       1        F 55-59   
67    2530 Cendi Vazquez          F                                      US      0:42:07.2 0:42:07.2 10:32 40  46.9       2        F 40-44   
68    2448 Kelly Mulvihill        F      Greenwood                 AR    US      0:42:28.5 0:42:28.5 10:37 47  49.1       2        F 45-49   
69    2445 David Berry            M      Booneville                AR    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:28.7 10:37 46  43.7       13       M 45-49   
70    2501 Kristen Merritt        F      DardanelleDardanelle      AR    US      0:42:32.2 0:42:32.2 10:38 25  45.1       2        F 25-29   
71    2472 Brett McDuffie         M      Danville                  AR    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:36.6 10:39 49  44.6       14       M 45-49   
72    2558 L. Maxwell             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:56.4 10:44 12  43.7       1        M 1-14    
73    2496 Julie Ingle            F      Hensley                   AR    US      0:43:18.2 0:43:18.2 10:50 42  46.1       3        F 40-44   
74    2418 Andy Rohlman           M      Morrilton                 AR    US      0:43:19.3 0:43:19.3 10:50 46  42.8       15       M 45-49   
75    2464 Rick Estep             M      Russellville              AR    US      0:43:36.3 0:43:36.3 10:54 69  51.7       2        M 65-69   
76    2432 Sara Porterfield       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:58.9 11:00 42  45.4       4        F 40-44   
77    2413 Jessie Evans           F      Danville                  AR    US      0:44:08.9 0:44:08.9 11:02 32  43.5       2        F 30-34   
78    2437 Aidan Speck            M      Wichita                   KS    US      0:44:15.2 0:44:15.2 11:04 16  39.0       2        M 15-19   
79    2438 Jen Joplin             F      Van Buren                 AR    US      0:44:34.4 0:44:34.4 11:09 37  43.7       3        F 35-39   
80    2467 Shana Boren            F      Saint Joe                 AR    US      0:44:39.2 0:44:39.2 11:10 47  46.7       3        F 45-49   
81    2548 Gwen Laferr            F      Belleville                AR    US      0:44:54.5 0:44:54.5 11:14 67  59.3       1        F 65-69   
82    2416 Larry Schmidt          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:45:31.4 0:45:31.4 11:23 66  48.1       3        M 65-69   
83    2539 Lisa Grove             F      Sheridan                  AR    US      0:45:33.8 0:45:33.8 11:23 60  53.3       1        F 60-64   
84    2409 Butch Renfroe          M      Conway                    AR    US      0:46:10.9 0:46:10.9 11:33 53  42.4       9        M 50-54   
85    2557 Hug Dog Maxwell        M      Ozone                     AR    US      0:46:11.4 0:46:11.4 11:33 71  50.0       1        M 70-99   
86    2433 Chris Porterfield      M      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:46:32.6 0:46:32.6 11:38 34  36.7       5        M 30-34   
87    2528 Lucas bishop           M                                      US      0:46:46.6 0:46:46.6 11:42 45  39.4       16       M 45-49   
88    2531 Delia Ponce            F                                      US      0:47:15.7 0:47:15.7 11:49 31  40.6       3        F 30-34   
89    2425 Angelica Player        F      Danville                  AR    US      0:47:25.9 0:47:25.9 11:51 48  44.4       4        F 45-49   
90    2549 Joshua Waters          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:47:28.1 0:47:28.1 11:52 19  35.6       1        M 20-24   
91    2421 Jennifer Metz          F      London                    AR    US      0:48:00.0 0:48:00.0 12:00 65  54.0       2        F 65-69   
92    2481 Connor Duesterbeck     F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:02.2 0:48:02.2 12:01 38  40.7       4        F 35-39   
93    2446 Becky Burris           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:08.0 0:48:08.0 12:02 68  56.1       3        F 65-69   
94    2493 Sara Tosch             F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:11.5 0:48:11.5 12:03 32  39.9       4        F 30-34   
95    2441 Felicia Head           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:17.2 0:48:17.2 12:04 28  39.8       3        F 25-29   
96    2440 Jennifer Brazil        F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:17.3 0:48:17.3 12:04 35  40.0       5        F 35-39   
97    2470 Susannah Boren         F      Saint Joe                 AR    US      0:48:40.5 0:48:40.5 12:10 13  43.4       1        F 1-14    
98    2453 Shawny Milum           F      Dover                     AR    US      0:49:02.6 0:49:02.6 12:16 29  39.1       4        F 25-29   
99    2454 Brittany Cunningham    F      Russellville              AR    US      0:49:23.3 0:49:23.3 12:21 32  38.9       5        F 30-34   
100   2565 Betty Reynolds         F      Coal Hill                 AR    US      0:49:55.4 0:49:55.4 12:29 55  45.8       2        F 55-59   
101   2460 Christy Brooks         F      London                    AR    US      0:50:16.8 0:50:16.8 12:34 57  46.5       3        F 55-59   
102   2527 Anita Archer           F                                      US      0:50:51.4 0:50:51.4 12:43 46  40.6       5        F 45-49   
103   2526 Angie Madison          F      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:50:54.6 0:50:54.6 12:44 45  40.2       6        F 45-49   
104   2537 Jessi Suastegui        F      Russellville              AR    US      0:51:24.6 0:51:24.6 12:51 28  37.3       5        F 25-29   
105   2503 JESSY MORENO           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:51:34.7 0:51:34.7 12:54 39  38.1       6        F 35-39   
106   2468 Kevin Boren            M      Saint Joe                 AR    US      0:51:37.0 0:51:37.0 12:54 48  36.5       17       M 45-49   
107   2536 Guadolupe Martinez     F      Dardanelle                AR    US      0:52:55.8 0:52:55.8 13:14 53  42.2       1        F 50-54   
108   2478 Karen Westcamp-Johnson F      Muldrow                   OK    US      0:53:38.3 0:53:38.3 13:25 44  37.8       5        F 40-44   
109   2484 Deirdre Waters         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      0:54:05.6 0:54:05.6 13:31 54  41.7       2        F 50-54   
110   2543 Amy Gueldner           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:54:46.9 0:54:46.9 13:42 60  44.3       2        F 60-64   
111   2426 Kim Pearson            F      Russellville              AR    US      0:55:00.4 0:55:00.4 13:45 56  42.0       4        F 55-59   
112   2551 Elizabeth Reinhard     F      Conway                    AR    US      0:55:24.6 0:55:24.6 13:51 33  34.7       6        F 30-34   
113   2427 Wendy Reinhard         F      Conway                    AR    US      0:55:25.0 0:55:25.0 13:51 36  35.0       7        F 35-39   
114   2480 Cheryl Bramlett        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:55:49.1 0:55:49.1 13:57 55  40.9       5        F 55-59   
115   2567 Andy Monfee            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:56:06.8 0:56:06.8 14:02 64  38.4       3        M 60-64   
116   2423 Erin Heinzen           F      Russellville              AR    US      0:57:12.8 0:57:12.8 14:18 41  34.7       6        F 40-44   
117   2420 Amanda Metz            F      London                    AR    US      0:57:13.3 0:57:13.3 14:18 41  34.7       7        F 40-44   
118   2443 Lee Long               M      Pottsville                AR    US      0:57:56.5 0:57:56.5 14:29 38  30.2       10       M 35-39   
119   2568 Cheryl Monfee          F      Russellville              AR    US      0:59:45.1 0:59:45.1 14:56 59  40.1       6        F 55-59   
120   2552 Justin Reed            M      Russellville              AR    US      0:59:45.6 0:59:45.6 14:56 58  34.2       6        M 55-59   
121   2414 Shelley Turner         F      Scranton                  AR    US      1:00:15.5 1:00:15.5 15:04 44  33.7       8        F 40-44   
122   2452 David Samuel           M      Mount Ida                 AR    US      1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4 15:05 76  41.3       2        M 70-99   
123   2553 Marie Reed             F      Russellville              AR    US      1:02:13.1 1:02:13.1 15:33 55  36.7       7        F 55-59   
124   2457 Alison Jenkins         F      Russellville              AR    US      1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 15:38 36  31.0       8        F 35-39   
125   2471 Jennifer Cope          F      Russellville              AR    US      1:02:33.8 1:02:33.8 15:38 34  30.8       7        F 30-34   
126   2463 Mariellen Stupp        F      Ozone                     AR    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:54.3 15:44 67  42.4       4        F 65-69   
127   2436 Timothy Byrnes         M      Wichita                   KS    US      1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 15:45 73  37.7       3        M 70-99   
128   2556 Gary Gunter            M      Arkoma                    OK    US      1:03:17.3 1:03:17.3 15:49 71  36.5       4        M 70-99   
129   2424 Mary Jo Brinkman       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 15:49 77  48.9       1        F 70-99   
130   2491 Ashley Wiser           F      Havana                    AR    US      1:05:26.9 1:05:26.9 16:22 33  29.4       8        F 30-34   
131   2502 Farrah Caldwell        F      Havana                    AR    US      1:05:28.5 1:05:28.5 16:22 27  29.3       6        F 25-29   
132   2506 Gavin McClain          M      Conway                    AR    US      1:05:38.3 1:05:38.3 16:25 35  26.2       11       M 35-39   
133   2429 Sheila Aljobory        F      Russellville              AR    US      1:19:54.6 1:19:54.6 19:59 28  24.0       7        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Mills    2545 19  1       M      Russellville AR US 23:04.4 
2     Hagan Austin   2485 17  2       M      Benton AR US       23:56.7 
3     Ruben Juanillo 2476 25  3       M      Russellville AR US 24:14.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sheena Westfall  2500 45  24      F      Alma AR US     33:15.2 
2     Steph Pendegraft 2465 44  29      F      Gamaliel AR US 34:35.8 
3     Erin Callahan    2486 38  31      F      Danville AR US 34:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Appleton 2533 46  10      M        US               30:04.2 
2     Joe Crum       2550 45  11      M      Greenbrier AR US   30:50.9 
3     Billy Mills    2544 57  12      M      Russellville AR US 30:57.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ha Vuong        2422 45  38      F      Fort Smith AR US 36:03.1 
2     Teresa Taylor   2498 50  45      F      Greenwood AR US  37:01.2 
3     Jessica Rohlman 2417 41  54      F      Morrilton AR US  38:53.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Maxwell 2558 12  72      M      Fort Smith AR US 42:56.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brenden McDuffie 2473 15  39      M      Danville AR US 36:18.6 
2     Aidan Speck      2437 16  78      M      Wichita KS US  44:15.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Waters 2549 19  90      M      Fort Smith AR US 47:28.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Manatt     2410 30  4       M      Dardanelle AR US   26:59.4 
2     Grant Harkreader  2563 31  6       M      Russellville AR US 29:18.5 
3     Jordan Thibodeaux 2495 34  8       M      Russellville AR US 29:52.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edward Hill    2523 37  5       M      Dover AR US       27:32.1 
2     Rodney Podge   2541 38  7       M      Clarksville AR US 29:21.2 
3     Stuart Creamer 2458 36  9       M      Danville AR US    30:00.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Beagle 2559 42  32      M      London AR US       34:52.6 
2     Kevin Robbins   2483 42  35      M      Mountainburg AR US 35:35.8 
3     Tony Ingle      2497 44  49      M      Hensley AR US      37:49.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Richardson 2490 46  14      M      Greenwood AR US  31:39.2 
2     Steve Wright    2521 49  17      M      Harrison AR US   32:38.4 
3     Nick Madison    2525 49  19      M      Dardanelle AR US 32:47.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David McClanahan 2505 51  15      M      Jacksonville AR US 32:20.5 
2     Frank Lawrence   2535 50  27      M        US               34:02.0 
3     Chris Merritt    2522 52  30      M      Dardanelle AR US   34:39.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Partridge 2540 58  13      M      Delaware AR US     31:02.4 
2     Paul Head       2451 55  18      M      Russellville AR US 32:43.4 
3     Mark Cogburn    2499 55  36      M      Fort Smith AR US   35:52.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dale Burris 2447 64  23      M      Russellville AR US 33:00.9 
2     Greg Taylor 2538 62  28      M        US               34:19.2 
3     Andy Monfee 2567 64  115     M      Russellville AR US 56:06.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Tom Cheffins  2431 65  34      M      Shirley AR US                   34:57.8 
2     Rick Estep    2464 69  75      M      Russellville AR US              43:36.3 
3     Larry Schmidt 2416 66  82      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 45:31.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hug Dog Maxwell 2557 71  85      M      Ozone AR US     46:11.4   
2     David Samuel    2452 76  122     M      Mount Ida AR US 1:00:20.4 
3     Timothy Byrnes  2436 73  127     M      Wichita KS US   1:02:59.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susannah Boren 2470 13  97      F      Saint Joe AR US 48:40.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Savannah Boren 2469 20  42      F      Saint Joe AR US 36:30.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Brandi Holt     2529 29  63      F        US                       40:56.9 
2     Kristen Merritt 2501 25  70      F      DardanelleDardanelle AR US 42:32.2 
3     Felicia Head    2441 28  95      F      Russellville AR US         48:17.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Harkreader 2430 34  56      F      Russellville AR US 39:12.0 
2     Jessie Evans    2413 32  77      F      Danville AR US     44:08.9 
3     Delia Ponce     2531 31  88      F        US               47:15.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christina Thibodeaux 2494 36  46      F      Russellville AR US 37:06.0 
2     Arissa Laferr        2547 39  62      F      Belleville AR US   40:55.7 
3     Jen Joplin           2438 37  79      F      Van Buren AR US    44:34.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Miriam Oliva  2504 40  65      F      Russellville AR US 41:55.1 
2     Cendi Vazquez 2530 40  67      F        US               42:07.2 
3     Julie Ingle   2496 42  73      F      Hensley AR US      43:18.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dawn Bradley    2474 47  59      F      Little Rock AR US 40:24.5 
2     Kelly Mulvihill 2448 47  68      F      Greenwood AR US   42:28.5 
3     Shana Boren     2467 47  80      F      Saint Joe AR US   44:39.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Guadolupe Martinez 2536 53  107     F      Dardanelle AR US 52:55.8 
2     Deirdre Waters     2484 54  109     F      Fort Smith AR US 54:05.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sheri Nicholls 2449 59  66      F      Huntington AR US 41:57.2 
2     Betty Reynolds 2565 55  100     F      Coal Hill AR US  49:55.4 
3     Christy Brooks 2460 57  101     F      London AR US     50:16.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Grove   2539 60  83      F      Sheridan AR US     45:33.8 
2     Amy Gueldner 2543 60  110     F      Russellville AR US 54:46.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gwen Laferr   2548 67  81      F      Belleville AR US   44:54.5 
2     Jennifer Metz 2421 65  91      F      London AR US       48:00.0 
3     Becky Burris  2446 68  93      F      Russellville AR US 48:08.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Jo Brinkman 2424 77  129     F      Fort Smith AR US 1:03:17.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.