Turkey Trot Challenge

Thu November 28, 2019 Lima, OH US 45801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     725  Craig Bauman     M                                 19:02.7 19:02.7 6:09  40  71.7       1        M Open   
2     962  Bryan Holiday    M                                 19:12.5 19:12.5 6:12  34  68.4       2        M Open   
3     712  Calvin Hefner    M                                 20:35.6 20:35.6 6:39  26  62.8       3        M Open   
                                                                                                   1        M 1-99   
4     959  Ryan Schadewald  M                                 20:49.4 20:49.4 6:43  25  62.1       3        M Open   
                                                                                                   1        M 1-99   
5     129  Chris Ellison    M      Lima         OH    US      20:56.1 20:56.1 6:45  24  61.8       2        M 1-99   
6     958  Lucas Fullenkamp M                                 21:09.5 21:09.5 6:50  27  61.1       3        M 1-99   
7     237  Maria Zenz       F      Spencerville OH    US      22:25.3 22:25.3 7:14  31  65.6       1        F Open   
8     490  Seth Vasquez     M                                 22:50.2 22:50.2 7:22  33  57.3       4        M 1-99   
9     1109 Phil Buehell     M                                 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24  50  64.0       5        M 1-99   
10    200  Joe Bender       M      Lima         OH    US      23:34.6 23:34.6 7:36  41  58.3       6        M 1-99   
11    726  David Hawkins    M                                 23:48.4 23:38.0 7:37  53  63.7       7        M 1-99   
12    207  Amy Nuhfer       F      Findlay      OH    US      24:09.1 24:09.1 7:47  41  63.0       2        F Open   
13    167  Matt Boss        M      Ottawa       OH    US      25:59.5 25:59.5 8:23  34  50.6       8        M 1-99   
14    724  Mike Wiesenhahn  M                                 26:03.3 26:03.3 8:24  40  52.4       9        M 1-99   
15    225  randy eisele     M      Lima         OH    US      26:26.6 26:26.6 8:32  38  50.9       10       M 1-99   
16    509  Patton Jason     M                                 27:44.1 27:40.8 8:56  44  50.7       11       M 1-99   
17    378  A. Vasquez       F                                 27:48.7 27:48.7 8:58  10  62.2       3        F Open   
18    723  Wiesenhan Jen    F                                 28:15.2 28:15.2 9:07  39  53.2       1        F 1-99   
19    1110 Chris Basset     M                                 28:45.2 28:45.2 9:17  39  47.2       12       M 1-99   
20    219  Emmett Johnson   M      Lima         OH    US      28:55.9 28:55.9 9:20  39  46.9       13       M 1-99   
21    964  Rick Seahscott   M                                 30:09.7 30:09.7 9:44  64  54.6       14       M 1-99   
22    161  Amanda Nance     F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      30:22.0 30:22.0 9:48  30  48.4       2        F 1-99   
23    217  Dawn Rodabaugh   F      Bluffton     OH    US      31:57.3 31:57.3 10:18 43  48.3       3        F 1-99   
24    532  Amanda Rhine     F      Lima         OH    US      32:00.5 32:00.5 10:20 36  46.4       4        F 1-99   
25    357  Taylor Krendl    F      Lima         OH    US      32:40.4 32:22.3 10:27 24  45.4       5        F 1-99   
26    965  O'Bryan Amber    F                                 32:26.4 32:26.4 10:28 35  45.7       6        F 1-99   
27    810  Dunifon Kenney   M                                 33:13.6 33:00.2 10:39 36  40.2       15       M 1-99   
28    352  M. Vasquez       F                                 33:18.8 33:14.4 10:43 12  49.4       7        F 1-99   
29    205  Rachel Scott     F      Lima         OH    US      33:33.3 33:25.9 10:47 28  44.0       8        F 1-99   
30    351  Logan Patton     M      Lima         OH    US      33:33.0 33:33.0 10:49 22  38.5       16       M 1-99   
31    794  Krista Sprouse   F      Lima         OH    US      33:33.3 33:33.3 10:49 37  44.5       9        F 1-99   
32    168  Mike Jones       M      Lima         OH    US      35:39.6 35:39.6 11:30 55  42.8       17       M 1-99   
33    809  Gilles Tara      F                                 42:41.2 42:26.1 13:41 44  36.6       10       F 1-99   
34    542  Amber Nance      F      Lima         OH    US      43:25.8 43:11.1 13:56 28  34.1       11       F 1-99   
35    803  Dunifon Crystal  F                                 44:21.1 44:21.1 14:18 33  33.2       12       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Craig Bauman  725 40  1       M               19:02.7 
2     Bryan Holiday 962 34  2       M               19:12.5 
3     Calvin Hefner 712 26  3       M               20:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Zenz 237 31  7       F      Spencerville OH US 22:25.3 
2     Amy Nuhfer 207 41  12      F      Findlay OH US      24:09.1 
3     A. Vasquez 378 10  17      F                         27:48.7 

Embed Code