Results For
Turkey Trot Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                       Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     Andrew Bryan       M      Lima             OH    0:15:23.4 4:58  25  84.0       1        M Open       
2     Bailie Barrington  F      Waynesfield      OH    0:16:20.1 5:16  20  90.1       1        F Open       
3     John Drum          M      Denver           CO    0:16:20.5 5:16  34  80.4       2        M Open       
4     Calvin Hefner      M                             0:16:22.7 5:17  27  79.0       3        M Open       
5     Brody Barrington   M                             0:16:36.2 5:21  15  80.9       1        M 1-99       
6     David Entinghe     M      Chicago          IL    0:17:11.5 5:33  35  76.9       2        M 1-99       
7     Michelle Stein     F      Lima             OH    0:17:20.3 5:36  31  84.8       2        F Open       
8     Darryl Haycock     M                             0:17:36.7 5:41  57  88.2       3        M 1-99       
9     Oliver Holtsberry  M      Columbus         OH    0:17:44.7 5:43  28  72.9       4        M 1-99       
10    David Lenz         M      Mayfield Village OH    0:17:48.2 5:45  38  75.6       5        M 1-99       
11    T. Jmiai           F      Lima             OH    0:17:50.7 5:45  12  91.9       3        F Open       
12    Lynsey Trusty      F      Sycamore         OH    0:18:05.8 5:50  25  81.3       1        F 1-99       
13    Emily Bryan        F      Lima             OH    0:18:10.5 5:52  18  81.3       2        F 1-99       
14    Kira Stall         F      Lima             OH    0:18:43.6 6:02  14  83.9       3        F 1-99       
15    Emily Holliday     F                             0:18:45.2 6:03  35  79.0       4        F 1-99       
16    Adam Testerman     M      Batavia          OH    0:19:11.1 6:11  31  67.7       6        M 1-99       
17    A. Jmiai           M      Lima             OH    0:19:14.7 6:12  12  74.9       7        M 1-99       
18    Clay Odenweller    M      Lima             OH    0:19:16.8 6:13  33  67.8       8        M 1-99       
19    Seth Vasquez       M                             0:19:18.1 6:14  34  68.1       9        M 1-99       
20    Kevin McCluskey    M      Brownsburg       IN    0:19:29.3 6:17  41  70.5       10       M 1-99       
21    Ruth McCluskey     F      Brownsburg       IN    0:19:30.3 6:18  41  78.0       5        F 1-99       
22    Blaine Odenweller  M      Lima             OH    0:19:32.2 6:18  31  66.5       11       M 1-99       
23    David Hawkins      M                             0:19:34.8 6:19  54  77.4       12       M 1-99       
24    Kelsey Grothouse   F      Philpot          KY    0:19:36.4 6:19  31  75.0       6        F 1-99       
25    Jennifer Gledhill  F      Worthington      OH    0:19:39.9 6:21  37  75.9       7        F 1-99       
26    Brad Clark         M      Cairo            OH    0:19:43.5 6:22  56  78.1       13       M 1-99       
27    Diana Basinger     F      Bluffton         OH    0:19:47.3 6:23  24  74.3       8        F 1-99       
28    Rylie Barrington   F                             0:19:49.8 6:24  16  76.6       9        F 1-99       
29    Brittanie Ulmer    F      Sandusky         OH    0:19:52.3 6:25  21  74.0       10       F 1-99       
30    McKenzie Perry     F      Lima             OH    0:20:00.6 6:27  21  73.5       11       F 1-99       
31    Kent Bascham       M                             0:20:00.7 6:27  44  70.2       14       M 1-99       
32    M. Martin          F      Toledo           OH    0:20:11.7 6:31  12  81.2       12       F 1-99       
33    Alicia Odenweller  F      Lima             OH    0:20:16.6 6:32  29  72.5       13       F 1-99       
34    Kelly Testerman    F      Batavia          OH    0:20:18.1 6:33  29  72.5       14       F 1-99       
35    Ted Elliott        M                             0:20:26.7 6:36  62  79.1       15       M 1-99       
36    Kevin Hanchett     M      Mahomet          IL    0:20:27.0 6:36  35  64.6       16       M 1-99       
37    Mary McCluskey     F      Brownsburg       IN    0:20:34.1 6:38  13  78.0       15       F 1-99       
38    jaime lugirihl     F                             0:20:39.4 6:40  28  71.2       16       F 1-99       
39    Emily Erskine      F                             0:20:40.2 6:40  13  77.6       17       F 1-99       
40    Paul Gledhill      M      Columbus         OH    0:20:41.7 6:41  39  65.5       17       M 1-99       
41    Shawn Hurley       M                             0:20:44.3 6:41  41  66.3       18       M 1-99       
42    T. McCluskey       M      Brownsburg       IN    0:20:44.6 6:41  9   78.2       19       M 1-99       
43    Sydney Santaguida  F      Lima             OH    0:20:48.8 6:43  22  70.7       18       F 1-99       
44    Gabe Butterfield   M      Columbus         OH    0:20:52.5 6:44  33  62.7       20       M 1-99       
45    W. Holliday        F                             0:20:53.2 6:44  8   88.4       19       F 1-99       
46    Al Arnold          M                             0:20:53.5 6:44  74  88.0       21       M 1-99       
47    Heather Cole       F                             0:20:59.8 6:46  41  72.4       20       F 1-99       
48    Ryan Grothouse     M      Philpot          KY    0:21:00.0 6:46  31  61.9       22       M 1-99       
49    Jennifer Garver    F      Lima             OH    0:21:00.9 6:47  48  76.8       21       F 1-99       
50    Ronda Lehman       F      Harrod           OH    0:21:01.1 6:47  44  74.0       22       F 1-99       
51    Sophia Santaguida  F      Lima             OH    0:21:03.3 6:48  18  70.2       23       F 1-99       
52    Stacy Barnes       F      Lima             OH    0:21:05.9 6:48  45  74.3       24       F 1-99       
53    Carson Parker      M                             0:21:07.2 6:49  14  64.8       23       M 1-99       
54    BEN THAXTON        M      Ada              OH    0:21:07.5 6:49  41  65.1       24       M 1-99       
55    Chelsey Trusty     F      Sycamore         OH    0:21:14.0 6:51  20  69.3       25       F 1-99       
56    Brett Nickles      M      Harrod           OH    0:21:49.4 7:02  46  65.4       25       M 1-99       
57    Amy Eley           F      Lima             OH    0:21:51.6 7:03  44  71.1       26       F 1-99       
58    Katie Fisher       F      Lima             OH    0:21:52.2 7:03  18  67.6       27       F 1-99       
59    Frankie Bowersock  F      Lima             OH    0:21:58.2 7:05  22  67.0       28       F 1-99       
60    W. Holliday        M                             0:21:58.7 7:05  7   82.8       26       M 1-99       
61    K. Taylor          M      Lima             OH    0:22:07.3 7:08  10  70.0       27       M 1-99       
62    Kari Taylor        F      Lima             OH    0:22:08.0 7:08  39  67.9       29       F 1-99       
63    Michael Keith      M      Lima             OH    0:22:18.3 7:12  63  73.1       28       M 1-99       
64    Hannah Slavin      F      Lima             OH    0:22:19.0 7:12  31  65.9       30       F 1-99       
65    Amanda Ortiz       F      Cincinnati       OH    0:22:21.0 7:13  35  66.3       31       F 1-99       
66    Lindsey Hatcher    F      Van Wert         OH    0:22:54.1 7:23  13  70.1       32       F 1-99       
67    Susan Stall        F      Lima             OH    0:23:00.7 7:25  48  70.1       33       F 1-99       
68    Chloe Trusty       F      Waynesville      MO    0:23:07.5 7:28  20  63.6       34       F 1-99       
69    Adam Crites        M      Columbus         OH    0:23:08.1 7:28  37  57.8       29       M 1-99       
70    Lisa Hanchett      F      Mahomet          IL    0:23:08.7 7:28  35  64.0       35       F 1-99       
71    Scott LaPointe     M      Lima             OH    0:23:14.8 7:30  40  58.8       30       M 1-99       
72    Ryanne Lehman      F      Harrod           OH    0:23:15.3 7:30  16  65.3       36       F 1-99       
73    Ryan Warnecke      M      Delphos          OH    0:23:28.9 7:34  34  56.0       31       M 1-99       
74    P. McCluskey       M      Brownsburg       IN    0:23:30.6 7:35  11  63.3       32       M 1-99       
75    Chris Wild         M                             0:23:40.0 7:38  28  54.6       33       M 1-99       
76    Stephanie Hollis   F      Lima             OH    0:23:40.8 7:38  44  65.6       37       F 1-99       
77    Heather Davis      F      Lima             OH    0:23:44.8 7:40  48  68.0       38       F 1-99       
78    B. Parker          M                             0:23:48.7 7:41  11  62.5       34       M 1-99       
79    Sarah Fissel       F                             0:24:01.1 7:45  19  61.3       39       F 1-99       
80    Amy Drum           F      Denver           CO    0:24:10.0 7:48  33  61.0       40       F 1-99       
81    kristen hersey     F      West Chester     OH    0:24:12.2 7:48  25  60.8       41       F 1-99       
82    Christopher Mohr   M      Lima             OH    0:24:16.1 7:50  22  53.3       35       M 1-99       
83    Matthew Slavin     M      Lima             OH    0:24:18.5 7:50  35  54.4       36       M 1-99       
84    Slayer Holycross   F      Lima             OH    0:24:19.2 7:51  13  66.0       42       F 1-99       
85    Brittany Keith     F      Lima             OH    0:24:20.8 7:51  24  60.4       43       F 1-99       
86    Laura Martin       F      Toledo           OH    0:24:31.0 7:55  37  60.8       44       F 1-99       
87    Ellie Hahn         F      Lima             OH    0:24:31.8 7:55  15  63.0       45       F 1-99       
88    Aryn Bourk         F      Nashville        TN    0:24:47.1 8:00  30  59.4       46       F 1-99       
89    DYLAN FISHER       M      Columbus         OH    0:24:47.4 8:00  26  52.2       37       M 1-99       
90    Cory White         M      Milford          OH    0:25:05.3 8:06  31  51.8       38       M 1-99       
91    Rick Sealscott     M                             0:25:15.3 8:09  65  65.7       39       M 1-99       
92    Vicki Hughes       F      Lima             OH    0:25:22.6 8:11  67  79.9       47       F 1-99       
93    rachael hersey     F      west chester     OH    0:25:38.4 8:16  42  59.7       48       F 1-99       
94    A. Wuebbenhorst    M                             0:26:11.0 8:27  6   74.7       40       M 1-99       
95    Mellisa Henderson  F                             0:26:11.4 8:27  51  63.7       49       F 1-99       
96    William Leahy      M                             0:26:15.3 8:28  49  55.5       41       M 1-99       
97    John Hatcher       M      Van Wert         OH    0:26:18.8 8:29  47  54.6       42       M 1-99       
98    Joy McCluskey      F      Pataskala        OH    0:26:19.3 8:29  33  56.0       50       F 1-99       
99    Rod Aller          M      Lima             OH    0:26:38.5 8:36  64  61.8       43       M 1-99       
100   Jay Waggoner       M      Lima             OH    0:27:11.9 8:46  72  65.7       44       M 1-99       
101   Brady Parcell      F                             0:27:32.4 8:53  35  53.8       51       F 1-99       
102   A. Kelly           M      Beachwood        OH    0:27:34.6 8:54  9   58.8       45       M 1-99       
103   Brian Kelly        M      Beachwood        OH    0:27:35.1 8:54  50  53.3       46       M 1-99       
104   Ken Lugirihl       M                             0:28:05.8 9:04  50  52.3       47       M 1-99       
105   Kandee Shook       F      Wapakoneta       OH    0:28:16.5 9:07  23  52.0       52       F 1-99       
106   Katie Aller        F      Lima             OH    0:28:16.5 9:07  37  52.8       53       F 1-99       
107   Devan Zuber        F      Limalima         OH    0:28:26.3 9:10  26  51.7       54       F 1-99       
108   Cassidy Biss       F      Lima             OH    0:28:26.8 9:11  26  51.7       55       F 1-99       
109   Molly White        F      Milford          OH    0:29:20.0 9:28  30  50.1       56       F 1-99       
110   Kyle Strawn        M      Delphos          OH    0:29:20.4 9:28  30  44.2       48       M 1-99       
111   M. Crites          M      Westerville      OH    0:30:02.6 9:41  9   54.0       49       M 1-99       
112   Cristin Johnson    F      Lima             OH    0:30:21.6 9:48  34  48.7       57       F 1-99       
113   Brittney Archer    F      Ada              OH    0:30:42.6 9:54  23  47.9       58       F 1-99       
114   Donna Krech        F      Lima             OH    0:30:43.8 9:55  57  58.2       59       F 1-99       
115   Alexis Lugirihl    F                             0:31:05.1 10:02                1        No Age Given 
116   Maria Bryan        F      Lima             OH    0:38:29.8 12:25 23  38.2       60       F 1-99       
117   George Venturlla   M                             0:40:25.0 13:02 37  33.1       50       M 1-99       
118   O. Venturlla       F                             0:40:26.1 13:03 11  41.6       61       F 1-99       
119   Robert Bertrand    M                             0:41:20.2 13:20 78  47.8       51       M 1-99       
120   Elizabeth Entinghe F      Chicago          IL    0:41:22.1 13:21 31  35.6       62       F 1-99       
121   Nancy rudolph      F      Lima             OH    0:41:22.4 13:21 67  49.0       63       F 1-99       
122   Kayla Latsha       F      Lima             OH    0:41:46.2 13:28 30  35.2       64       F 1-99       
123   Robert Bertrand    M                             0:42:00.2 13:33 78  47.1       52       M 1-99       
124   Sarah Blair        F      Milford          OH    0:42:49.1 13:49 33  34.4       65       F 1-99       
125   Bridgette Dysert   F      Ada              OH    0:43:28.8 14:02 60  42.6       66       F 1-99       
126   Yelena Boxer       F      Beachwood        OH    0:44:34.2 14:23 48  36.2       67       F 1-99       
127   Mark Mansfield     M      Delphos          OH    0:45:02.1 14:32 35  29.3       53       M 1-99       
128   andrew hersey      M      west chester     OH    0:45:12.0 14:35 33  28.9       54       M 1-99       
129   Jeri Ewing         F                             0:45:27.3 14:40 53  37.5       68       F 1-99       
130   Diane Iugirihl     F                             0:45:27.7 14:40 50  36.3       69       F 1-99       
131   Lynda Winters      F      Lima             OH    0:45:29.5 14:40 65  43.4       70       F 1-99       
132   Emily White        F      Lima             OH    0:45:33.9 14:42 28  32.3       71       F 1-99       
133   McKenna Gerstner   F      Powell           OH    0:45:39.1 14:44 24  32.2       72       F 1-99       
134   Adam Wohn          M      Powell           OH    0:45:40.0 14:44 27  28.3       55       M 1-99       
135   Kristy Hurley      F                             0:46:04.1 14:52 40  32.8       73       F 1-99       
136   Lauren Beasley     F                             0:46:04.3 14:52 35  32.2       74       F 1-99       
137   Sam Santaguida     M      Lima             OH    0:46:59.1 15:09 20  27.5       56       M 1-99       
138   Anna Shultz        F      Lima             OH    0:47:15.4 15:15 14  33.3       75       F 1-99       
139   Mike Santaguida    M      Lima             OH    0:47:19.9 15:16 49  30.8       57       M 1-99       
140   Hannah Gunn        F      Lima             OH    0:47:25.8 15:18 27  31.0       76       F 1-99       
141   Jennifer Davis     F      Lima             OH    0:47:50.2 15:26 43  32.2       77       F 1-99       
142   Julie Grimm        F      Lima             OH    0:47:50.3 15:26 49  34.1       78       F 1-99       
143   Troy Parker        M                             0:48:56.3 15:47 50  30.0       58       M 1-99       
144   Douglas Johnson    M      Westerville      OH    0:49:35.7 16:00 63  32.9       59       M 1-99       
145   Haley Ellett       F      Westerville      OH    0:49:37.1 16:00 29  29.6       79       F 1-99       
146   Kelly Rouse        F      Midland          NC    0:50:13.8 16:12 41  30.3       80       F 1-99       
147   Brenda Santaguida  F      Lima             OH    0:50:18.4 16:14 52  33.5       81       F 1-99       
148   Denise Shultz      F      Lima             OH    0:50:18.8 16:14 46  31.4       82       F 1-99       
149   Stacy Rouse        M      Midland          NC    0:50:24.7 16:16 46  28.3       60       M 1-99       
150   Ken Dysert         M      Ada              OH    0:53:23.9 17:14 57  29.1       61       M 1-99       
151   Paige Dysert       F      Lima             OH    0:53:24.4 17:14 28  27.5       83       F 1-99       
152   Brandon Dysert     M      Lima             OH    0:53:26.8 17:14 28  24.2       62       M 1-99       
153   Kate Lifferth      F                             0:55:00.4 17:45 38  27.2       84       F 1-99       
154   Sue Carmean        F      Rockford         OH    0:55:40.6 17:58 47  28.7       85       F 1-99       
155   Steph Fawcett      F      Decatur          IN    0:55:40.9 17:58 48  29.0       86       F 1-99       
156   Chip Welch         M      Fort Jennings    OH    0:57:50.4 18:39 43  24.1       63       M 1-99       
157   Kelly Sarno        F      Lima             OH    0:57:57.3 18:42 53  29.4       87       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Bryan  384  25  1       M      Lima OH US   15:23.4 
2     John Drum     402  34  3       M      Denver CO US 16:20.5 
3     Calvin Hefner 1610 27  4       M        US         16:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bailie Barrington 373 20  2       F      Waynesfield OH US 16:20.1 
2     Michelle Stein    529 31  7       F      Lima OH US        17:20.3 
3     T. Jmiai          458 12  11      F      Lima OH US        17:50.7 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brody Barrington 1804 15  5       M        US          16:36.2 
2     David Entinghe   414  35  6       M      Chicago IL US 17:11.5 
3     Darryl Haycock   1818 57  8       M                    17:36.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexis Lugirihl 1792     115     F               31:05.1 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lynsey Trusty 541 25  12      F      Sycamore OH US 18:05.8 
2     Emily Bryan   385 18  13      F      Lima OH US     18:10.5 
3     Kira Stall    526 14  14      F      Lima OH US     18:43.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.