Results For
HOPE's 11th Annual Sham Rock N Run 5k

Oviedo, FL 32765
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     532 Robert Velasco           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:24.1 0:17:21.9 5:35  33  75.6       1        M Overall                                    
2     554 Jason Yakubovich         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:19:19.9 0:19:16.2 6:12  33  68.2       1        M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
3     574 ANSELO LUSIMANO          M                                      0:19:29.8 0:19:28.2 6:16  63  84.1       1        M 60-69                                      
4     390 Wyatt Mello              M      Geneva            FL    US      0:20:01.9 0:19:55.6 6:25  14  68.8       1        M 10-14                                      
5     555 Paul Yeargain            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:20:09.6 0:20:07.2 6:29  49  72.7       1        M 40-49                                      
6     357 Truls Loemo              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:14.9 0:20:12.4 6:30  30  64.4       2        M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
7     455 Ingo Reichhardt          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:47.4 0:20:41.9 6:40  52  72.4       1        M 50-59      OTF Oviedo                      
8     516 Kyle Thomas              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:53.3 0:20:51.2 6:43  41  66.2       2        M 40-49                                      
9     293 Ryleigh Holcomb          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:56.9 0:20:54.6 6:44  13  77.1       1        F Overall                                    
10    292 Rebecca Holcomb          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:03.3 6:47  37  71.1       1        F 30-39                                      
11    347 Art Layne                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:21:06.7 0:21:04.8 6:47  43  66.4       3        M 40-49                                      
12    130 Robert Blackmon          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:15.8 0:21:13.5 6:50  48  68.5       4        M 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
13    259 Danielle Green           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:59.1 0:21:55.7 7:03  23  67.3       1        F 20-29                                      
14    382 Monica Mayer             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:44.4 7:19  28  64.9       2        F 20-29      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
15    154 Rob Bushey               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:07.6 0:22:59.7 7:24  53  65.7       2        M 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
16    104 Mike Akerson             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:01.0 7:25  43  60.8       5        M 40-49      Zoo Health Club                 
17    128 Lauren Betancourt        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:17.5 7:30  22  63.4       3        F 20-29      Breakthrough Fitness            
18    589 J. CZAPKA                M                                      0:23:53.1 0:23:22.5 7:31  12  61.7       2        M 10-14                                      
                                                                                                                   1        F 40-49                                      
19    404 J. Moore                 M      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:36.5 7:36  11  63.2       3        M 10-14      Breakthrough Fitness            
20    447 Jason Reed               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:37.5 7:36  21  55.0       1        M 20-29                                      
21    436 Nicole Peters            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:05.8 0:23:46.2 7:39  38  63.2       2        F 30-39                                      
22    419 Sean Newman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:49.8 7:40  47  60.5       6        M 40-49                                      
23    349 Kelly Leleux             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:23:59.4 0:23:53.1 7:41  35  62.2       3        F 30-39                                      
24    566 JASON KRING              M                                      0:24:00.1 0:23:53.4 7:41  47  60.3       7        M 40-49                                      
25    498 Alison Smolarek          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:24:05.6 0:23:59.1 7:43  34  61.8       4        F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
26    179 Andrew D'Amicol          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:03.8 7:45  13  58.3       4        M 10-14      MRTT                            
27    116 Jonathan Baker           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:17.8 0:24:13.3 7:48  37  55.4       3        M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
28    572 CHRIS ANUSZEWSKI         M                                      0:24:28.1 0:24:17.7 7:49  35  54.6       4        M 30-39                                      
29    568 ELIOD MORALES            M                                      0:24:35.6 0:24:21.5 7:50  45  58.4       8        M 40-49                                      
30    367 Laura Macomber           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:40.2 0:24:29.3 7:53  50  67.4       1        F 50-59      Zoo Health Club                 
31    584 Kristin Johnson          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:46.6 0:24:39.9 7:56  36  60.4       5        F 30-39                                      
32    605 B. Hursey                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:10.3 0:24:42.6 7:57  12  66.7       1        F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
33    261 Dylan Grossenbaugh       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:17.1 0:24:47.2 7:59  13  56.6       5        M 10-14                                      
34    499 Alexander Sophinos       M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:25:13.5 0:24:48.2 7:59  33  52.9       5        M 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
35    469 Greg Sackett             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:09.5 0:25:01.5 8:03  62  64.9       2        M 60-69                                      
36    659 L. Currie                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:05.8 0:25:02.2 8:04  8   68.6       1        M 1- 9                                       
37    320 Blake Kachman            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:05.1 8:04  31  52.0       6        M 30-39                                      
38    163 DANIEL CARRUTHERS        M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:12.5 8:07  49  58.0       9        M 40-49                                      
39    671 AJ Leupold               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:13.7 8:07  35  52.6       7        M 30-39                                      
40    592 Unknown Partic. 592      M                                      0:25:32.2 0:25:14.1 8:07                 1        No Age Given                                 
41    487 KENNETH SHAPIRO          M      OviedoVIEDO       FL    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:16.2 8:08  60  63.2       3        M 60-69      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
42    522 Jeffrey Torres           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:20.6 0:25:17.3 8:08  35  52.5       8        M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
43    539 Martin Weckerle          M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:18.2 8:09  64  65.3       4        M 60-69                                      
44    378 Jorge Martinez           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:19.6 8:09  30  51.4       9        M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
45    299 Ben Huber                M      winter springs    FL    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:19.8 8:09  19  51.3       1        M 15-19      The cool people                 
46    418 Alex Newman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:20.3 8:09  13  55.4       6        M 10-14                                      
47    176 Natalia Cruz             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:22.6 8:10  15  61.1       1        F 15-19                                      
48    337 Jordan Kruse             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:23.4 8:10  13  63.5       2        F 10-14                                      
49    675 Owen Matson              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:54.4 0:25:25.1 8:11  15  52.9       2        M 15-19                                      
50    168 Steven Chihos            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:27.8 8:12  56  60.7       3        M 50-59      theBigRocks                     
51    170 Brielle Coleman          F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:25:48.6 0:25:29.0 8:12  23  57.9       4        F 20-29                                      
52    335 Michael Kotos            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:06.6 0:25:32.8 8:13  27  50.8       2        M 20-29                                      
53    279 David Heath              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:48.5 8:18  65  64.5       5        M 60-69                                      
54    655 ELIJAH BULGER            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:49.5 8:19  13  54.3       7        M 10-14                                      
55    433 Michael Pepper           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:51.0 8:19  37  51.9       10       M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
56    161 Sara Carrick             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:18.6 0:25:51.5 8:19  38  58.1       6        F 30-39      Seminole County Shamrockers     
57    175 Jennifer Cruz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:58.2 8:22  44  60.0       1        F 40-49                                      
58    417 Shannon Nelson           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:26:02.7 0:25:59.0 8:22  22  56.8       5        F 20-29      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
59    369 Billy Maloney            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:09.9 0:26:03.7 8:23  36  51.2       11       M 30-39      Onsite Safety                   
60    448 Michele Reed             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:07.0 8:24  51  63.9       2        F 50-59                                      
61    250 James Godwin             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:09.2 8:25  40  52.4       10       M 40-49                                      
62    251 J. Godwin                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:15.6 0:26:09.5 8:25  9   62.2       2        M 1- 9                                       
63    581 Lindsell Hislop          M      Apopka            FL    US      0:26:15.1 0:26:10.4 8:25  34  50.4       12       M 30-39                                      
64    112 Wally Arp                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:13.7 8:27  61  61.4       6        M 60-69      St. Luke's Runners              
65    435 Jonathan Peters          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:16.5 8:27  38  51.4       13       M 30-39                                      
66    571 KARL MANN                M                                      0:27:00.1 0:26:17.5 8:28  42  52.9       11       M 40-49                                      
67    103 Sam Adams                M      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:21.0 8:29  52  56.9       4        M 50-59                                      
68    451 Doug Register            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:24.0 8:30  49  55.4       12       M 40-49                                      
69    392 David Merrill            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:26.7 8:31  39  51.5       14       M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
70    380 Keith Matta              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:28.9 8:31  32  49.4       15       M 30-39                                      
71    421 barry nicholson          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:29.0 8:31  45  53.7       13       M 40-49                                      
72    377 Edy Martel               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:37.6 8:34  41  57.3       2        F 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
73    514 Russell Tew              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:37.8 8:34  49  55.0       14       M 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
74    452 Ryan Register            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:46.6 8:37  15  50.2       3        M 15-19                                      
75    517 Jessica Thompson         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:12.6 0:26:52.2 8:39  37  55.7       7        F 30-39                                      
76    687 Samantha Vincent         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:52.4 8:39  17  55.8       2        F 15-19                                      
77    371 Matthew Mannarino        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:30.2 0:26:56.8 8:40  13  52.1       8        M 10-14                                      
78    591 Unknown Partic. 591      M                                      0:27:21.9 0:27:02.3 8:42                 2        No Age Given                                 
79    416 Scot Nelson              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:38.4 0:27:03.7 8:43  51  54.9       5        M 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
80    225 andrea flannagin         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:04.1 8:43  45  58.1       3        F 40-49                                      
81    454 I. Reichhardt            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:09.4 0:27:04.5 8:43  10  64.2       3        F 10-14      OTF Oviedo                      
82    439 Lou Porter               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:04.6 8:43  56  65.3       3        F 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
83    458 Dave Ringshauser         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:08.0 8:44  71  65.2       1        M 70-99                                      
84    197 Jessica Duca             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:11.3 8:45  33  54.4       8        F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
85    241 Janette Gargiulo         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:17.2 8:47  52  61.9       4        F 50-59      Zoo Health Club                 
86    662 C. Dusart                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:23.6 8:49  11  61.7       4        F 10-14                                      
87    665 Angela Hoggard           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:30.4 8:51  35  54.0       9        F 30-39                                      
88    513 Stacy Tait               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:30.6 8:51  40  55.1       4        F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
89    387 Emily McLoughlin         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:46.3 8:56  32  53.2       10       F 30-39                                      
90    400 Sherrie Mistry           F      Eustis            FL    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:49.9 8:57  38  54.0       11       F 30-39                                      
91    561 W. Bronga                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:05.3 0:27:52.1 8:58  12  51.8       9        M 10-14                                      
92    579 DOM LUCIBELLO            M                                      0:29:04.1 0:28:04.5 9:02                 3        No Age Given                                 
93    437 Thuyha Pham              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:11.4 9:04  41  54.1       5        F 40-49      TeamFit45                       
94    538 Tommy Watkins            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:11.7 9:05  32  46.4       16       M 30-39      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
95    515 Kelly Thomas             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:16.0 9:06  41  54.0       6        F 40-49      TeamFit45                       
96    520 Cary Tiede               M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:19.7 9:07  31  46.1       17       M 30-39      Zoo Health Club                 
97    182 Tara Degnan              F      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      0:28:37.5 0:28:22.1 9:08  38  52.9       12       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
98    140 Aaron Bradford           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:46.8 0:28:22.3 9:08  35  46.8       18       M 30-39      Bradfords                       
99    141 Amanda Bradford          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:22.9 9:08  35  52.4       13       F 30-39      Bradfords                       
100   672 Natalie Leupold          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:23.7 9:08  24  52.0       6        F 20-29                                      
101   286 Edward Herman            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:24.9 9:09  50  51.9       6        M 50-59      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
102   316 Katie Jones              F      oviedo            FL    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:31.5 9:11  31  51.8       14       F 30-39                                      
103   155 Beth Calhoun             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:34.5 9:12  33  51.8       15       F 30-39                                      
104   160 Derek Carr               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:35.5 9:12  46  50.1       15       M 40-49                                      
105   213 Teri Estle               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:37.3 9:13  44  54.4       7        F 40-49                                      
106   300 Dan Huffman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:37.3 9:13  61  56.3       7        M 60-69      Oviedo Run Club                 
107   352 Shereen Levenson         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:39.2 9:13  37  52.2       16       F 30-39      TeamFit45                       
108   464 Patricia Rose            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:41.1 9:14  50  57.6       5        F 50-59                                      
109   440 George Potosky           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:45.6 9:15  56  53.7       7        M 50-59                                      
110   304 Jeff Hunter              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:54.6 9:18  40  47.4       16       M 40-49      TeamFit45                       
111   146 Brendan Brown            M      oviedo            FL    US      0:29:56.3 0:28:54.9 9:18  39  47.1       19       M 30-39                                      
112   341 Jennifer LaBrake         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:55.5 9:19  38  51.9       17       F 30-39      Zoo Health Club                 
113   100 T. Achey                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:04.2 9:21  12  49.7       10       M 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
114   239 Anabel Garcia Trejo      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:08.3 9:23  27  50.7       7        F 20-29                                      
115   409 Luke Morgan              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:19.9 0:29:09.2 9:23  17  44.9       4        M 15-19                                      
116   240 Stephanie Gardner        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:11.5 9:24  39  51.7       18       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
117   519 Noah Thompson            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:14.2 9:25  13  48.0       11       M 10-14                                      
118   463 Kelly Robl               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:15.7 9:25  51  50.8       8        M 50-59                                      
119   166 Erin Charlton            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:25.2 9:28  42  52.2       8        F 40-49      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
120   533 Pierre Venant            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:36.4 0:29:26.7 9:29  46  48.6       17       M 40-49                                      
121   446 Larissa Quisenberry      F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:39.9 0:29:28.2 9:29  28  50.1       8        F 20-29      OTF Oviedo                      
122   162 Timothy Carrick          M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:29.8 9:30  58  53.3       9        M 50-59                                      
123   364 Tom Love                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:33.4 9:31  70  59.1       2        M 70-99      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
124   294 Jaina Hope               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:05.4 0:29:42.7 9:34  15  52.2       3        F 15-19                                      
125   523 Joseph Torres-Rosario    M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:07.1 0:29:45.6 9:35  26  43.6       3        M 20-29                                      
126   331 Yvonne Klepacki          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:29:47.9 9:35  35  49.9       19       F 30-39                                      
127   578 HENRY JACKSON            M                                      0:30:40.8 0:29:48.4 9:36  57  52.3       10       M 50-59                                      
128   125 sarah Bertot             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:48.6 9:36  33  49.6       20       F 30-39      Breakthrough Fitness            
129   546 Giles Williams           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:54.4 9:38  74  61.7       3        M 70-99                                      
130   330 Chris Kjellin            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:01.6 9:40  53  50.3       11       M 50-59      TeamFit45                       
131   453 Christa Reichhardt       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:08.7 0:30:03.0 9:40  40  50.5       9        F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
132   403 Brandy Moore             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:05.8 9:41  38  49.9       21       F 30-39      Breakthrough Fitness            
133   115 JP Bailey                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:13.5 9:44  14  45.3       12       M 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
134   245 A. Gillette              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:20.5 0:30:15.6 9:44  9   53.8       3        M 1- 9                                       
135   434 Jeffrey Peters           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:16.5 9:45  13  46.4       13       M 10-14                                      
136   173 Lynsey Collier-Graham    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:19.5 9:46  34  48.9       22       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
137   127 Kristen Betancourt       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:02.9 0:30:23.6 9:47  53  56.2       6        F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
138   181 Michael Decker           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:27.8 9:48  33  43.1       20       M 30-39                                      
139   153 Kelly Bushey             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:28.0 9:48  49  53.7       10       F 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
140   492 Chris Smith              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:29.7 9:49  31  42.8       21       M 30-39                                      
141   679 Kaley Peabody            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:35.4 9:51  14  51.6       5        F 10-14                                      
142   476 Donna Schwartz           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:37.7 9:51  52  55.1       7        F 50-59                                      
143   138 Brandis Bowie            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:10.0 0:30:43.7 9:53  34  43.0       22       M 30-39                                      
144   368 David Mallory            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:45.1 9:54  39  44.3       23       M 30-39      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
145   408 Cindy Morgan             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:46.7 9:54  59  59.5       8        F 50-59                                      
146   528 Hillary Ubben            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:53.2 9:56  32  47.9       23       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
147   542 Lars White               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:34.1 0:30:55.3 9:57  58  50.8       12       M 50-59                                      
148   422 Dave Nitti               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:12.1 0:30:57.2 9:58  51  48.0       13       M 50-59      Grafton Wealth Management       
149   521 Jennifer Timpano         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:49.3 0:30:57.7 9:58  37  48.3       24       F 30-39                                      
150   110 Tessa Anodide            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:30:58.6 9:58  36  48.1       25       F 30-39                                      
151   544 Debbie Wilder            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:07.4 0:30:59.0 9:58  60  59.8       1        F 60-69      Breakthrough Fitness            
152   682 Samuel Saint-Jean        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:00.1 9:59  39  43.9       24       M 30-39                                      
153   156 Isabelle Calise          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:13.7 10:03 59  58.7       9        F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
154   218 Brenda Faulman           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:23.3 0:31:14.5 10:03 59  58.6       10       F 50-59                                      
155   685 Jada Sweezey             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:24.1 0:31:16.8 10:04 17  48.0       4        F 15-19      TeamFit45                       
156   684 Deborah Sweezey          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:28.1 10:08 45  49.9       11       F 40-49      TeamFit45                       
157   185 William Dent             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:42.1 0:31:29.5 10:08 35  42.1       25       M 30-39                                      
158   184 Sarah Dent               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:41.9 0:31:30.0 10:08 34  47.1       26       F 30-39                                      
159   228 Jodi Foster              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:38.1 10:11 40  47.9       12       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
160   281 Zoe Hedley               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:16.5 0:31:42.3 10:12 24  46.6       9        F 20-29                                      
161   195 Nicole Doyle             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:49.3 0:31:42.7 10:12 27  46.6       10       F 20-29                                      
162   478 Nancy Schwartz           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:29.9 0:31:46.1 10:14 58  57.0       11       F 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
163   366 Todd Luke                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:00.8 10:18 48  45.4       18       M 40-49                                      
164   413 Megan Murray             F      Deland            FL    US      0:32:22.2 0:32:17.9 10:24 24  45.7       11       F 20-29      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
165   351 René Letendre           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:46.1 0:32:22.8 10:25 48  49.9       13       F 40-49                                      
166   196 Mackenzie Drigo          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:31.1 10:28 23  45.4       12       F 20-29      OTF Oviedo                      
167   209 Christin Edwards-Salinas F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:32.6 10:28 35  45.7       27       F 30-39                                      
168   345 Maria Lauzan-Madruga     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:44.3 0:32:32.9 10:29 45  48.3       14       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
169   465 Jared Rosenholtz         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:35.2 10:29 24  39.8       4        M 20-29      Zoo Health Club                 
170   273 Eric Hanley              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:10.9 0:32:39.3 10:31 45  43.5       19       M 40-49                                      
171   290 L. Herrera               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:40.5 10:31 12  50.4       6        F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
172   177 Nevada Cullen            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:02.8 0:32:41.1 10:31 17  40.1       5        M 15-19                                      
173   449 Ashlyn Register          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:02.8 0:32:41.2 10:31 19  45.2       5        F 15-19                                      
174   379 Tiodis Martinez          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:07.5 0:32:43.6 10:32 29  39.7       5        M 20-29                                      
175   425 Joe Olmsted              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:07.6 0:32:43.7 10:32 23  39.7       6        M 20-29                                      
176   556 Carolyne Zavardino       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:43.7 10:32 42  46.9       15       F 40-49                                      
177   430 RENEE PEARSON            F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:46.1 10:33 45  48.0       16       F 40-49      Zoo Health Club                 
178   238 Stephanie Fry            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:05.6 0:32:46.7 10:33 39  46.0       28       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
179   530 Amelia Vasquez           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:48.2 10:34 18  45.2       6        F 15-19                                      
180   192 Jeff Donahou             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:48.8 10:34 44  43.0       20       M 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
181   215 Ashley Falk              F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:33:06.6 0:32:49.1 10:34 41  46.5       17       F 40-49      Zoo Health Club                 
182   222 Andrea Flanagan          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:01.2 0:32:50.0 10:34 39  45.9       29       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
183   226 Jennifer Florio          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:51.0 10:34 36  45.4       30       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
184   223 Lori Flanders            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:13.1 0:32:52.5 10:35 40  46.1       18       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
185   506 Jennifer Stuart          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:15.4 0:32:59.0 10:37 49  49.6       19       F 40-49      Zoo Health Club                 
186   395 Tammy Miller             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:15.6 0:32:59.2 10:37 46  48.0       20       F 40-49                                      
187   450 Christy Register         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:04.6 10:39 50  49.9       12       F 50-59                                      
188   191 Laura Doherty            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:08.8 10:40 30  44.5       31       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
189   501 Truth Stevenson          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:33:10.6 10:41 34  44.7       32       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
190   348 Marissa Lee              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:13.7 10:42 31  44.4       33       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
191   118 Linsey Balogh            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:14.5 10:42 32  44.5       34       F 30-39                                      
192   120 Melissa Balserait        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:32.7 0:33:24.3 10:45 38  45.0       35       F 30-39      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
193   152 V. Bushem                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:06.1 0:33:33.6 10:48 3              4        M 1- 9                                       
194   148 Jason Bryan              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:33:35.2 10:49 33  39.1       26       M 30-39                                      
195   411 Lisa Mulholland          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:45.9 0:33:41.0 10:50 44  46.3       21       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
196   217 Natalie Faulkner         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:41.1 10:51 16  45.3       7        F 15-19                                      
197   132 Kim Blume                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:33:42.2 10:51 59  54.3       13       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
198   570 A. CRUJILLO              F                                      0:34:12.3 0:33:42.9 10:51 12  48.9       7        F 10-14                                      
199   653 Cammy Barker             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:27.3 0:33:45.8 10:52 55  51.7       14       F 50-59                                      
200   356 I. Lindauer              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:46.3 10:52 11  50.0       8        F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
201   376 Susan Marshall           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:22.3 0:33:56.7 10:56 62  56.0       2        F 60-69                                      
202   135 Spatz Bond               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:00.5 10:57 36  39.2       27       M 30-39      Onsite Safety                   
203   502 Chandler Stiles          M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:03.4 10:58 28  38.1       7        M 20-29      Onsite Safety                   
204   353 Kristina Levy            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:19.6 0:34:14.7 11:01 36  43.5       36       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
205   509 Kayleigh Swift           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:21.6 11:04 31  43.0       37       F 30-39                                      
206   664 Kaylin Falkner           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:02.6 0:34:26.4 11:05 13  46.8       9        F 10-14                                      
207   398 M. Mills                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:59.8 0:34:31.1 11:07 11  49.0       10       F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
208   360 Teri Long                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:23.6 0:34:31.4 11:07 48  46.8       22       F 40-49                                      
209   396 Kathy Mills              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:02.9 0:34:33.2 11:07 43  44.8       23       F 40-49      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
210   144 Keith Britton            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:35.0 11:08 60  46.2       8        M 60-69                                      
211   174 I. Cruz                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:01.9 0:34:35.1 11:08 11  48.9       11       F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
212   254 Geoff Gordon             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:22.4 0:34:57.7 11:15 37  38.4       28       M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
213   313 Teal Johnson             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:20.1 0:35:02.5 11:17 43  44.1       24       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
214   122 Amy Barnhart             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:10.3 11:19 30  42.0       38       F 30-39                                      
215   263 Catharine Gunter         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:16.2 11:21 31  41.9       39       F 30-39      Glickstein Laval Carris, P.A.   
216   423 Sean Nix                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:35:17.6 11:22 55  49.5       15       F 50-59      Beers & Gordon                  
217   524 Mila Tran                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:24.1 0:35:24.1 11:24 30  41.7       40       F 30-39                                      
218   147 Jodi Brown               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:24.9 11:24 48  45.6       25       F 40-49                                      
219   311 Erik Johnson             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:44.5 0:35:26.6 11:24 49  41.3       21       M 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
220   374 Albert Marshall          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:28.6 11:25 17  36.9       6        M 15-19                                      
221   126 Shelby Besch             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:33.2 11:27 28  41.5       13       F 20-29                                      
222   428 Eric Partney             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:54.3 0:35:34.5 11:27 34  37.1       29       M 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
223   601 Jacqueline Allbritton    F      Geneva            FL    US      0:36:13.1 0:35:37.5 11:28 43  43.4       26       F 40-49                                      
224   441 Ken Powell               M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:36:33.9 0:35:38.0 11:28 77  54.5       4        M 70-99                                      
225   289 Warren Hermenau          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:19.8 0:35:55.6 11:34 50  41.1       14       M 50-59                                      
226   288 Lori Hermenau            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:55.7 11:34 49  45.5       27       F 40-49                                      
227   334 Stephanie Kostakis       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:43.9 0:35:58.2 11:35 32  41.1       41       F 30-39                                      
228   117 Nancy Baker              F      Winter Spring     FL    US      0:36:38.3 0:35:58.4 11:35 56  49.2       16       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
229   582 S. LOVE                  F                                      0:36:31.6 0:36:01.8 11:36 10  48.2       12       F 10-14                                      
230   680 LINDSAY PEABODY          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:19.8 0:36:04.9 11:37 34  41.1       42       F 30-39                                      
231   247 M. Gillette              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:08.9 0:36:05.1 11:37 7   53.4       1        F 1- 9                                       
232   230 bill fowler              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:06.3 11:37 58  43.5       15       M 50-59                                      
233   583 KATHY LOVE               F                                      0:36:36.1 0:36:06.6 11:37 43  42.8       28       F 40-49                                      
234   603 RACHEL ALBERTY           F      WINTER PARK       FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:10.6 11:39 33  40.9       43       F 30-39                                      
235   246 Eric Gillette            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:18.6 0:36:14.0 11:40 47  39.8       22       M 40-49                                      
236   150 Naomi Burmeister         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:36:15.3 11:40 23  40.7       14       F 20-29                                      
237   482 Stacy Seefelt            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:19.9 11:42 43  42.6       29       F 40-49                                      
238   314 David Johnston           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:19.7 0:36:32.8 11:46 46  39.2       23       M 40-49                                      
239   531 Anna Vecchioni           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:38.3 11:48 27  40.3       15       F 20-29      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
240   496 paul smith               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:07.6 0:36:39.8 11:48 49  39.9       24       M 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
241   106 Christina Alfieri        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:46.5 11:50 43  42.1       30       F 40-49                                      
242   660 A. Dusart                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:36.8 0:36:48.3 11:51 11  45.9       13       F 10-14                                      
243   244 Dawn Gentner             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:35.2 0:36:50.3 11:51 52  45.8       17       F 50-59                                      
244   328 Susie Katz               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:51.3 11:52 38  40.7       44       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
245   194 Kimberly Dorsett         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:37.4 0:36:56.8 11:54 47  43.3       31       F 40-49                                      
246   535 Antonio Villarreal       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:37.4 0:36:57.3 11:54 17  35.4       7        M 15-19                                      
247   212 Rosie Estes              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:37:43.6 0:37:01.0 11:55 40  41.0       32       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
248   410 Kerri Mostecki           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:43.6 0:37:01.2 11:55 42  41.5       33       F 40-49      OTF Oviedo                      
249   500 Lee Ann Spalthoff        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:04.0 11:56 43  41.7       34       F 40-49                                      
250   661 B. Dusart                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:55.9 0:37:06.8 11:57 11  45.5       14       F 10-14                                      
251   467 Jessica Ryan             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:22.6 0:37:07.9 11:57 34  39.9       45       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
252   274 Jenni Hanley             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:26.2 12:03 36  39.8       46       F 30-39                                      
253   472 Vanessa Schimmack        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:37:31.7 12:05 36  39.7       47       F 30-39                                      
254   121 Deborah Barnes           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:14.2 0:37:34.3 12:06 53  45.5       18       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
255   172 Edgar Rodriquez Coll     M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:44.4 0:37:38.5 12:07 54  40.4       16       M 50-59      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
256   307 Donna Izzo               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:48.3 12:10 50  43.7       19       F 50-59      Zoo Health Club                 
257   426 Jessica Orta             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:51.7 0:37:48.8 12:10 22  39.1       16       F 20-29                                      
258   114 Marckenzy Augustave      M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:54.4 0:37:49.5 12:10 36  35.3       30       M 30-39      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
259   563 ricky rust               M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:38:20.7 0:37:52.3 12:11 57  41.1       17       M 50-59                                      
260   545 Sydney Wilkins           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:00.6 0:38:03.7 12:15 26  38.8       17       F 20-29                                      
261   283 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:39:07.4 0:38:04.6 12:15 34  39.0       48       F 30-39                                      
262   493 Jessi Smith              F      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:38:04.7 12:15 36  39.1       49       F 30-39                                      
263   220 Terri Finger             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:12.2 12:18 59  47.9       20       F 50-59                                      
264   681 Kathleen Ramsey          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:38.4 0:38:15.7 12:19 55  45.7       21       F 50-59                                      
265   676 Allie Nichols            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:52.4 0:38:16.0 12:19 14  41.2       15       F 10-14                                      
266   210 Christina Emig           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:05.4 0:38:20.6 12:20 42  40.0       35       F 40-49                                      
267   658 J. Currie                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:24.7 12:22 9   42.4       5        M 1- 9                                       
268   280 Dena Heath               F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:39:01.4 0:38:24.7 12:22 45  40.9       36       F 40-49                                      
269   527 Junella Uadan            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:26.5 12:22 30  38.4       50       F 30-39                                      
270   136 Gisela Bonilla           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:44.4 0:38:35.2 12:25 34  38.4       51       F 30-39      OTF Oviedo                      
271   327 Steven Kane              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:41.2 0:38:48.0 12:29 34  34.0       31       M 30-39                                      
272   588 L. CZAPKA                F                                      0:39:17.4 0:38:50.1 12:30 12  42.4       25       M 40-49                                      
                                                                                                                   16       F 10-14                                      
273   149 Brian Burgess            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:33.3 0:38:51.6 12:30 46  36.8       25       M 40-49                                      
274   354 Angela Lewis-Matta       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:11.7 0:38:56.3 12:32 33  38.0       52       F 30-39                                      
275   456 ROBERT RICHARDSON        M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:59.7 0:38:58.0 12:33 51  38.2       18       M 50-59                                      
276   401 Daniela Mitchell         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:42.9 0:39:05.6 12:35 39  38.6       53       F 30-39                                      
277   393 Melissa Milburn          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:30.4 0:39:07.1 12:35 34  37.9       54       F 30-39                                      
278   346 Melissa Lay              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:30.9 0:39:08.0 12:36 35  38.0       55       F 30-39                                      
279   129 Julie Blackmon           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:55.2 0:39:16.9 12:39 43  39.4       37       F 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
280   151 Anthony Bushem           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:08.7 0:39:35.1 12:44 15  34.0       8        M 15-19                                      
281   298 Alexis Howes             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:43.8 12:47 13  40.6       17       F 10-14                                      
282   277 Samantha Hart            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.7 0:39:43.9 12:47 13  40.6       18       F 10-14                                      
283   477 Maddie Schwartz          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:44.0 12:47 13  40.6       19       F 10-14                                      
284   391 Michelle Menoher         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:39.5 0:39:44.7 12:48 51  42.0       22       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
285   216 PAUL FALZONE             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:19.2 0:39:47.6 12:48 50  37.1       19       M 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
286   253 Jessica Gonzalez Vega    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:51.7 0:39:58.0 12:52 38  37.6       56       F 30-39                                      
287   559 Joshua Beckett           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:02.9 12:53 14  34.2       14       M 10-14      St. Luke's Runners              
288   587 KRISTEN CZAPKA           F                                      0:40:30.8 0:40:03.2 12:54 14  39.4       14       M 10-14                                      
                                                                                                                   20       F 10-14                                      
289   388 Sean McNamara            M      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:11.9 12:56 39  33.9       32       M 30-39                                      
290   491 Shelbee Simmons          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:21.2 12:59 24  36.6       18       F 20-29      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
291   497 REAGAN SMITH             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:23.8 0:40:32.4 13:03 40  37.4       38       F 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
292   165 Lynn Chandler            F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:34.8 13:04 40  37.4       39       F 40-49                                      
293   131 Dara Blackwell           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:37.4 0:40:41.7 13:06 54  42.4       23       F 50-59                                      
294   558 Danielle Zitza           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:42.8 13:06 30  36.3       57       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
295   276 Wendy Harmel             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:43.0 13:06 53  42.0       24       F 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
296   560 Scott Beckett            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:22.4 0:40:48.0 13:08 44  34.6       26       M 40-49      St. Luke's Runners              
297   657 Natasha Cook             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:41:36.8 0:40:48.9 13:08 37  36.7       58       F 30-39                                      
298   553 Vanessa Wyatt            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:31.7 0:40:50.8 13:09 26  36.2       19       F 20-29      Glickstein Laval Carris, P.A.   
299   438 Enrique Pico             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:25.4 0:40:52.3 13:09 61  39.4       9        M 60-69                                      
300   656 TATIANA BULGER           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:14.6 0:40:52.3 13:09 15  38.0       8        F 15-19                                      
301   221 Sue Fischer              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:47.3 0:40:54.9 13:10 70  51.6       1        F 70-99                                      
302   412 Kristi Murphy            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:39.6 0:41:00.7 13:12 51  40.7       25       F 50-59      Beers & Gordon                  
303   567 LAURA MAY                F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:41:39.8 0:41:00.9 13:12 57  43.6       26       F 50-59                                      
304   272 Liz Hall                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:03.9 13:13 53  41.6       27       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
305   466 Katie Rutigliano         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:44.9 0:41:04.2 13:13 24  36.0       20       F 20-29      A Running Joke                  
306   214 Cory Faiello             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:45.7 0:41:04.5 13:13 22  31.6       8        M 20-29                                      
307   510 Brian Tadros             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:28.2 0:41:06.8 13:14 40  33.4       27       M 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
308   275 Lou Harmel               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:35.5 0:41:17.1 13:17 49  35.4       28       M 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
309   394 Stephanie Miller         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:24.8 13:20 64  47.0       3        F 60-69      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
310   462 Amy Robl                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:27.3 0:41:32.5 13:22 46  38.2       40       F 40-49                                      
311   171 Dale Coleman             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:57.9 0:41:37.7 13:24 55  36.8       20       M 50-59                                      
312   262 AdaLiss Guevara          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:01.2 0:41:47.7 13:27 39  36.1       59       F 30-39                                      
313   541 Alicia Welch             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:42:31.6 0:41:53.2 13:29 45  37.5       41       F 40-49                                      
314   248 Zonetta Glenn            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:48.7 0:41:54.4 13:29 78  56.7       2        F 70-99                                      
315   415 Christiane Nelson        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:04.7 0:42:04.0 13:32 36  35.4       60       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
316   557 Greg Zbylut              M      Apopka            FL    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:09.1 13:34 50  35.0       21       M 50-59                                      
317   178 Michelle Czapleski       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:35.7 0:42:16.3 13:36 59  43.3       28       F 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
318   321 Katlyn Kachman           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:38.9 0:42:19.2 13:37 32  34.9       61       F 30-39                                      
319   180 Kelly Dawson             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:49.8 0:42:27.5 13:40 50  38.9       29       F 50-59      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
320   308 Lisa Jackson             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:22.7 0:42:27.8 13:40 55  41.1       30       F 50-59                                      
321   461 Ruth Roberts             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:22.9 0:42:29.0 13:40 55  41.1       31       F 50-59                                      
322   227 Cynthia Foster           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:06.7 0:42:35.5 13:43 58  42.5       32       F 50-59                                      
323   326 Shannon Kane             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:43.5 0:42:48.7 13:47 42  35.9       42       F 40-49                                      
324   429 Heather Peabody          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:07.4 0:42:53.1 13:48 33  34.5       62       F 30-39                                      
325   158 C. Cameron               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:25.1 0:42:56.8 13:49 10  36.2       15       M 10-14                                      
326   296 Ron Housewright          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:02.8 0:43:02.2 13:51 56  35.9       22       M 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
327   295 Jennifer Housewright     F      orlando           FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:43:02.2 13:51 47  37.2       43       F 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
328   460 Tiffany Roberson         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:47.6 0:43:02.4 13:51 47  37.2       44       F 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
329   211 Tammy Esser              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:25.9 0:43:05.6 13:52 65  45.8       4        F 60-69      Breakthrough Fitness            
330   309 Peggy Jackson            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:15.9 0:43:08.2 13:53 57  41.5       33       F 50-59                                      
331   540 Suzann Weckerle          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:44:04.4 0:43:13.3 13:55 65  45.7       5        F 60-69                                      
332   297 Lisa Houston             F      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      0:43:44.9 0:43:13.3 13:55 52  39.1       34       F 50-59                                      
333   302 Margaret Huffman         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:36.7 0:43:21.1 13:57 63  44.4       6        F 60-69      Oviedo Run Club                 
334   534 Jennifer Verge           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:46.7 0:43:38.8 14:03 46  36.3       45       F 40-49                                      
335   573 SANDRA LEISS             F      GENEVA            FL    US      0:45:01.1 0:43:56.8 14:09 44  35.5       46       F 40-49                                      
336   507 Sherrie Stumbo           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:44:31.7 0:44:03.4 14:11 59  41.6       35       F 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
337   336 Teresa Kowall            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:44.8 0:44:14.7 14:14 44  35.2       47       F 40-49                                      
338   332 Tonya Klingen            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:44.9 0:44:14.8 14:14 47  36.2       48       F 40-49                                      
339   284 Blake Herman             M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:44:52.2 0:44:18.4 14:16 14  30.9       16       M 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
340   385 Steve McDaniel           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:19.4 0:44:21.2 14:17 54  34.3       23       M 50-59      Breakthrough Fitness            
341   109 Jessie Andrews           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:45:36.4 0:44:46.7 14:25 34  33.1       63       F 30-39                                      
342   431 Debbi Pegel              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:45:19.4 0:44:54.0 14:27 66  44.5       7        F 60-69                                      
343   169 Carrie Christensen       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:17.4 14:35 53  37.7       36       F 50-59                                      
344   249 A. Godwin                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:44.8 0:45:20.2 14:36 12  36.4       21       F 10-14                                      
345   252 Margaret Godwin          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:45.4 0:45:21.0 14:36 40  33.4       49       F 40-49                                      
346   142 Madie Brassler           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:09.4 0:45:22.7 14:36 32  32.6       64       F 30-39      Beers & Gordon                  
347   143 Shellie Brassler         F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:09.6 0:45:23.0 14:36 66  44.1       8        F 60-69      Beers & Gordon                  
348   317 Teri Jones               F      oviedo            FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:45:48.8 14:45 61  41.0       9        F 60-69                                      
349   219 Sandra Field             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:52.3 14:46 59  39.9       37       F 50-59      Zoo Health Club                 
350   468 Justine sachetta         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:52.5 14:46 28  32.2       21       F 20-29      Zoo Health Club                 
351   315 Kathryn Johnston         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:00.1 14:48 34  32.2       65       F 30-39                                      
352   580 EMELY EDWARDS            F                                      0:46:13.9 0:46:02.5 14:49                1        No Age Given                                 
353   663 Madeline Everett         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:20.7 0:46:10.2 14:52 16  33.0       9        F 15-19                                      
354   271 Zoey Hale                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:15.6 0:46:30.9 14:58 14  33.9       22       F 10-14                                      
355   270 Kimberley Hale           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:16.4 0:46:32.0 14:59 50  35.5       38       F 50-59                                      
356   164 Ann Chandler             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:29.4 0:46:38.5 15:01 77  50.1       3        F 70-99                                      
357   668 Abigail Kaprow           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:31.2 0:46:42.8 15:02 15  33.2       10       F 15-19                                      
358   512 Molly Tadros             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:08.9 0:46:46.0 15:03 41  32.6       50       F 40-49      Breakthrough Fitness            
359   511 K. Tadros                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:07.8 0:46:46.2 15:03 11  36.1       23       F 10-14      Breakthrough Fitness            
360   669 Ivy Kaprow               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:35.2 0:46:46.5 15:03 41  32.6       51       F 40-49                                      
361   575 MARIO BONURA             M                                      0:47:27.9 0:46:50.8 15:05 52  32.0       24       M 50-59                                      
362   405 MARY MORAN               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:53.8 15:06 57  38.1       39       F 50-59                                      
363   576 ANNA BONURA              F                                      0:47:27.9 0:46:54.3 15:06 51  35.6       40       F 50-59                                      
364   495 Lorraine Smith           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:44.9 0:46:54.4 15:06 56  37.7       41       F 50-59                                      
365   190 HOLLY DICKMEYER          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:20.5 15:14 33  31.3       66       F 30-39                                      
366   550 Karen Wolz               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:05.3 0:47:21.9 15:15 62  40.1       10       F 60-69      Breakthrough Fitness            
367   678 Rachel Parrish           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:22.8 0:47:24.4 15:16 34  31.3       67       F 30-39                                      
368   424 ELDRY NUNEZ              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:21.7 0:47:43.8 15:22 57  32.6       25       M 50-59                                      
369   432 Melissa Pelton           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:21.4 0:47:45.0 15:22 32  31.0       68       F 30-39                                      
370   365 Jennifer Loveitt         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:22.2 0:47:47.4 15:23 41  31.9       52       F 40-49                                      
371   242 Vanessa Garner           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:48:54.1 0:48:02.5 15:28 37  31.2       69       F 30-39                                      
372   564 Mary Chiozza             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:22.4 0:48:14.5 15:32 73  45.7       4        F 70-99                                      
373   258 Sue Grafton              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:49:44.7 0:48:38.3 15:39 62  39.1       11       F 60-69      Grafton Wealth Management       
374   256 Kyle Grafton             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:49:44.9 0:48:39.3 15:40 34  30.5       70       F 30-39      Grafton Wealth Management       
375   386 Jenna McElroy            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:55.7 0:48:42.8 15:41 33  30.4       71       F 30-39                                      
376   543 Tina Wigfall             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:23.3 0:48:43.2 15:41 67  41.6       12       F 60-69      Wee Bit Irish Walkers           
377   372 TJ Mannarino             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:38.9 0:48:54.3 15:44 53  30.9       26       M 50-59                                      
378   547 JANIS WILLIAMS           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:49:32.2 0:49:06.2 15:48 54  35.2       42       F 50-59                                      
379   207 Jane Eckman              F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:50:29.3 0:49:08.0 15:49 65  40.2       13       F 60-69      St. Luke's Runners              
380   208 Joseph Eckman            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:29.3 0:49:11.1 15:50 65  33.9       10       M 60-69      St. Luke's Runners              
381   287 Nancy Herman             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:08.6 0:49:16.2 15:52 50  33.5       43       F 50-59      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
382   285 B. Herman                F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:08.8 0:49:17.2 15:52 11  34.3       24       F 10-14      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
383   585 DAMIAN CZAPKA            M                                      0:50:23.8 0:49:20.7 15:53 46  29.0       29       M 40-49                                      
                                                                                                                   23       F 10-14                                      
384   481 Gina Marie Scucci        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:08.9 0:49:27.6 15:55 43  31.3       53       F 40-49                                      
385   569 Daune Brittlebank        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:34.9 0:49:33.5 15:57 62  38.3       14       F 60-69                                      
386   590 CINDY DARLEY             F                                      0:51:07.2 0:49:35.6 15:58 59  36.9       44       F 50-59                                      
387   134 Nichol Bolander          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:40.3 0:49:42.1 16:00 49  32.9       54       F 40-49      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
388   199 Gloria Duggan            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:23.9 0:49:46.0 16:01 70  42.4       5        F 70-99                                      
389   602 HANRATTY DOREEN          F                                      0:50:46.8 0:49:49.9 16:02                2        No Age Given                                 
390   255 Bill Grafton             M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:51:01.7 0:49:54.5 16:04 71  35.4       5        M 70-99      Grafton Wealth Management       
391   102 Jesy Acosta              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:32.0 0:50:11.3 16:09 44  31.0       55       F 40-49      FUGLEBERG KOCH Green Dream Team 
392   370 Martha Mannarino         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:55.9 0:50:14.0 16:10 53  34.0       45       F 50-59                                      
393   683 Izzy Spinelli            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:42.7 0:50:21.4 16:12 15  30.8       11       F 15-19                                      
394   333 Debbie Knipe             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:12.3 0:50:30.9 16:16 57  35.4       46       F 50-59                                      
395   420 Donna Nichols            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:12.7 0:50:31.3 16:16 55  34.6       47       F 50-59                                      
396   565 Laurie Armendariz        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:13.2 0:50:32.0 16:16 48  32.0       56       F 40-49                                      
397   670 Cherish Krisciunas       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:20.6 0:50:42.3 16:19 38  29.6       72       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
398   108 Megan Almasi             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:52:51.5 0:50:47.6 16:21 30  29.1       73       F 30-39                                      
399   107 Erick Almasi             M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:52:51.4 0:50:47.7 16:21 34  26.0       33       M 30-39                                      
400   483 Kelly Seeliger           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:54.6 0:50:51.0 16:22 39  29.7       74       F 30-39                                      
401   562 Heather Gallagher        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:40.1 0:50:57.5 16:24 49  32.1       57       F 40-49                                      
402   503 Barbara Strum            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:51:59.2 0:50:59.3 16:25 62  37.3       15       F 60-69      Zoo Health Club                 
403   383 Cheryl McCunn            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:53.7 0:51:14.4 16:30 60  36.2       16       F 60-69      Wee Bit Irish Walkers           
404   303 Cindy Huftalen           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:51.9 0:51:14.6 16:30 62  37.1       17       F 60-69      Wee Bit Irish Walkers           
405   427 Amy Parker               F      Eustis            FL    US      0:52:04.3 0:51:17.9 16:31 46  30.9       58       F 40-49                                      
406   113 E. Ashcraft              F      Eustis            FL    US      0:52:04.1 0:51:18.0 16:31 12  32.1       25       F 10-14                                      
407   231 Sharon Fowler            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:52:07.4 0:51:33.2 16:36 59  35.5       48       F 50-59                                      
408   234 Andrea Froehlich         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:52:07.4 0:51:35.7 16:36 50  32.0       49       F 50-59                                      
409   485 Michele Selvaggio        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:52:28.9 0:52:01.0 16:45 54  33.2       50       F 50-59      Zoo Health Club                 
410   490 Kris Siegmundt           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:29.9 0:52:02.3 16:45 46  30.5       59       F 40-49                                      
411   677 Sidney Nieves            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:52:27.1 0:52:05.4 16:46 14  30.3       26       F 10-14                                      
412   552 Sandy Wright             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:03.7 0:52:08.4 16:47 54  33.1       51       F 50-59                                      
413   484 Christen Sell            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:06.7 0:52:11.0 16:48 45  30.1       60       F 40-49                                      
414   381 Marge Maturo             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:07.1 0:52:11.2 16:48 45  30.1       61       F 40-49                                      
415   318 ELISE JUREIDINI          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:33.3 0:52:19.5 16:51 28  28.2       22       F 20-29      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
416   319 Joanna Jureidini         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:53:34.5 0:52:21.8 16:51 30  28.2       75       F 30-39      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
417   201 Jacqueline Dunbar        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:39.9 0:52:52.3 17:01 43  29.3       62       F 40-49                                      
418   200 David Dunbar             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:39.9 0:52:53.5 17:01 43  26.5       30       M 40-49                                      
419   414 Patricia Neal            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:54:03.7 0:53:15.3 17:08 63  36.1       18       F 60-69                                      
420   363 Jo-Ann Losito            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:03.5 0:53:15.9 17:09 66  37.5       19       F 60-69                                      
421   536 Lynn Wacker              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:55.6 0:53:23.3 17:11 63  36.1       20       F 60-69                                      
422   474 Beth Schumacher          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:55.4 0:53:24.0 17:11 59  34.3       52       F 50-59                                      
423   355 Marci Likens             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:55.6 0:53:25.5 17:12 71  40.1       6        F 70-99                                      
424   342 Trace LaCasto            M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:38.2 0:53:27.7 17:12 18  24.3       9        M 15-19                                      
425   301 Madi Huffman             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:38.2 0:53:28.3 17:13 15  29.0       12       F 15-19                                      
426   548 John Williams            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:57.4 0:53:33.1 17:14 55  28.6       27       M 50-59                                      
427   157 Alexa Cameron            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:23.3 0:53:57.5 17:22 30  27.4       76       F 30-39                                      
428   159 Denworth Cameron         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:22.6 0:53:57.7 17:22 33  24.3       34       M 30-39                                      
429   407 Timothy E Moran          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:25.7 0:54:08.3 17:26 67  31.3       11       M 60-69                                      
430   406 Timothy A Moran          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:26.8 0:54:08.5 17:26 41  25.5       31       M 40-49                                      
431   358 John Lofye               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:26.4 0:54:08.5 17:26 54  28.1       28       M 50-59                                      
432   198 Sandy Duda               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:06.7 0:54:16.8 17:28 75  41.8       7        F 70-99                                      
433   526 Jane Trnka               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:54:37.4 17:35 59  33.5       53       F 50-59                                      
434   325 Laura Kaiser             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:55:12.8 0:54:38.8 17:35 47  29.3       63       F 40-49                                      
435   549 steve wolf               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:11.9 0:55:19.0 17:48 77  35.1       6        M 70-99                                      
436   473 Angela Schniepp          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:28.7 0:55:39.0 17:55 48  29.1       64       F 40-49                                      
437   183 Teresa Delk              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:56:28.7 0:55:39.1 17:55 55  31.4       54       F 50-59                                      
438   375 Henry Marshall           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:56:09.9 0:55:41.1 17:55 60  28.7       12       M 60-69                                      
439   480 Thomas Scott             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:17.2 0:55:53.8 17:59 54  27.2       29       M 50-59      Jean Scott Homes                
440   479 Jean Scott               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:22.1 0:56:00.2 18:02 49  29.2       65       F 40-49      Jean Scott Homes                
441   673 Jennifer Lindauer        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:15.9 0:56:12.3 18:05 45  28.0       66       F 40-49      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
442   586 LISA CZAPKA              F                                      0:57:16.1 0:56:12.9 18:06 49  29.1       26       F 10-14                                      
                                                                                                                   67       F 40-49                                      
443   577 CHANDRA LILLEMOEM        F                                      0:57:28.8 0:56:22.0 18:09 56  31.4       55       F 50-59                                      
444   329 Barbara Kelly-Hursey     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:27.4 0:56:24.3 18:09 54  30.6       56       F 50-59      St. Luke’s Wildcat Warriors    
445   504 Laurie Strum             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:36.8 1:02:16.0 20:03 51  26.8       57       F 50-59      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
446   488 Tracey Shepherd          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:05:00.9 1:03:39.2 20:29 55  27.4       58       F 50-59      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
447   505 Nicole Strum             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:05:02.9 1:03:42.2 20:30 22  23.2       23       F 20-29      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
448   525 Lydia Treacy             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:04:58.4 1:03:43.6 20:31 14  24.8       27       F 10-14      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
449   224 Kiesha Flanigan          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:05:03.8 1:03:47.2 20:32 39  23.6       77       F 30-39      TEAM H.E.R.O                    
450   537 Lou Waldman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:11.6 1:03:53.7 20:34 63  25.6       13       M 60-69      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
451   674 Mark Magan               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:11.8 1:03:56.3 20:35 52  23.4       30       M 50-59      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
452   124 Nicole Battles           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:11.4 1:03:58.6 20:36 38  23.5       78       F 30-39      Rock & Brews RUN CLUB           
453   471 Cheryl Sauerhoff         F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:24.6 1:04:01.0 20:36 63  30.1       21       F 60-69                                      
454   445 Tamara Pullin            F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:24.6 1:04:01.5 20:36 59  28.6       59       F 50-59                                      
455   344 Kate Lang                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:37.4 1:05:40.1 21:08 44  23.7       68       F 40-49                                      
456   322 Samantha Kacmarik        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:37.3 1:05:40.7 21:08 50  25.1       60       F 50-59                                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Velasco 532 33  1       M      Oviedo FL US 17:24.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryleigh Holcomb 293 13  9       F      Winter Springs FL US 20:56.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Currie   659 8   36      M      Orlando FL US 25:02.2 
2     J. Godwin   251 9   62      M      Oviedo FL US  26:09.5 
3     A. Gillette 245 9   134     M      Orlando FL US 30:15.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wyatt Mello 390 14  4       M      Geneva FL US  19:55.6 
2     J. CZAPKA   589 12  18      M                    23:22.5 
3     J. Moore    404 11  19      M      Sanford FL US 23:36.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ben Huber     299 19  45      M      winter springs FL US 25:19.8 
2     Owen Matson   675 15  49      M      Oviedo FL US         25:25.1 
3     Ryan Register 452 15  74      M      Oviedo FL US         26:46.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Reed            447 21  20      M      Orlando FL US 23:37.5 
2     Michael Kotos         335 27  52      M      Orlando FL US 25:32.8 
3     Joseph Torres-Rosario 523 26  125     M      Deltona FL US 29:45.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jason Yakubovich 554 33  2       M      Winter Park FL US    19:16.2 
2     Truls Loemo      357 30  6       M      Winter Springs FL US 20:12.4 
3     Jonathan Baker   116 37  27      M      Sanford FL US        24:13.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Yeargain 555 49  5       M      Casselberry FL US    20:07.2 
2     Kyle Thomas   516 41  8       M      Winter Springs FL US 20:51.2 
3     Art Layne     347 43  11      M      Winter Springs FL US 21:04.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ingo Reichhardt 455 52  7       M      Oviedo FL US         20:41.9 
2     Rob Bushey      154 53  15      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:59.7 
3     Steven Chihos   168 56  50      M      Oviedo FL US         25:27.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     ANSELO LUSIMANO 574 63  3       M                           19:28.2 
2     Greg Sackett    469 62  35      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:01.5 
3     KENNETH SHAPIRO 487 60  41      M      OviedoVIEDO FL US    25:16.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dave Ringshauser 458 71  83      M      Cincinnati OH US     27:08.0 
2     Tom Love         364 70  123     M      Winter Springs FL US 29:33.4 
3     Giles Williams   546 74  129     M      Oviedo FL US         29:54.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Gillette 247 7   231     F      Orlando FL US 36:05.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     B. Hursey     605 12  32      F      Oviedo FL US 24:42.6 
2     Jordan Kruse  337 13  48      F      Oviedo FL US 25:23.4 
3     I. Reichhardt 454 10  81      F      Oviedo FL US 27:04.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Natalia Cruz     176 15  47      F      Oviedo FL US         25:22.6 
2     Samantha Vincent 687 17  76      F      Oviedo FL US         26:52.4 
3     Jaina Hope       294 15  124     F      Winter Springs FL US 29:42.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danielle Green    259 23  13      F      Orlando FL US        21:55.7 
2     Monica Mayer      382 28  14      F      Oviedo FL US         22:44.4 
3     Lauren Betancourt 128 22  17      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:17.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Holcomb 292 37  10      F      Winter Springs FL US 21:03.3 
2     Nicole Peters   436 38  21      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:46.2 
3     Kelly Leleux    349 35  23      F      Casselberry FL US    23:53.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. CZAPKA     589 12  18      M                     23:22.5 
1     Jennifer Cruz 175 44  57      F      Oviedo FL US   25:58.2 
2     Edy Martel    377 41  72      F      Longwood FL US 26:37.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Macomber 367 50  30      F      Orlando FL US 24:29.3 
2     Michele Reed   448 51  60      F      Orlando FL US 26:07.0 
3     Lou Porter     439 56  82      F      Oviedo FL US  27:04.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Debbie Wilder    544 60  151     F      Oviedo FL US         30:59.0 
2     Susan Marshall   376 62  201     F      Winter Springs FL US 33:56.7 
3     Stephanie Miller 394 64  309     F      Winter Park FL US    41:24.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sue Fischer   221 70  301     F      Oviedo FL US         40:54.9 
2     Zonetta Glenn 248 78  314     F      Winter Springs FL US 41:54.4 
3     Ann Chandler  164 77  356     F      Oviedo FL US         46:38.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.