Results For
HOPE's 11th Annual Sham Rock N Run 5k

Oviedo, FL 32765
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     292 Andy Martinez          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:16:08.4 0:16:08.4 5:12  19  80.4       1        M Overall                               
2     294 Adam Mastrobuono       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:05.9 0:17:05.7 5:30  19  75.9       1        M 15-19                                 
3     480 Robert Velasco         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:00.5 0:17:57.1 5:47  34  73.5       1        M 30-39                                 
4     462 Kyle Thomas            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:50.1 0:20:46.4 6:41  42  66.9       1        M 40-49                                 
5     21  Luke Baker             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:27.9 6:55  45  66.2       2        M 40-49                                 
6     311 Katie Mercadante       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:49.8 7:02  37  68.6       1        F Overall                               
7     312 R. Mercadante          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:49.8 7:02  6   90.2       1        M 1- 9                                  
8     197 Danielle Hartman       F      Windermere        FL    US      0:24:19.1 0:22:12.4 7:09  31  66.5       1        F 30-39                                 
9     477 Gonzalo Urzua          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:30.8 0:22:26.5 7:13  50  65.7       1        M 50-59                                 
10    326 Eliod Morales          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:39.9 0:22:34.1 7:16  46  63.4       3        M 40-49                                 
11    343 Barry Nicholson        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:39.3 0:22:35.8 7:16  46  63.4       4        M 40-49                                 
12    298 Monica Mayer           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:40.5 7:18  29  65.1       1        F 20-29   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
13    330 Megan Mott             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:04.7 0:22:56.4 7:23  36  65.0       2        F 30-39                                 
14    333 Eduardo Mucciolo       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:02.4 0:22:58.8 7:24  56  67.2       2        M 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
15    392 Ryan Register          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:29.3 0:22:59.5 7:24  16  57.6       2        M 15-19                                 
16    15  Braden Ayers           M      Melbourne         FL    US      0:23:12.3 0:23:07.9 7:27  14  59.2       1        M 10-14   ITI Engineering               
17    394 Gustavo Renteria       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:24.6 7:32  22  55.5       1        M 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
18    187 Tom Hamlin             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:29.6 7:34  54  64.8       3        M 50-59   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
19    465 J. Thompson            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:44.0 7:38  12  60.8       2        M 10-14                                 
20    274 Teddy Lujan            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:01.2 7:44  49  60.9       5        M 40-49   Breakthrough Fitness          
21    259 AJ Leupold             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:16.3 0:24:07.0 7:46  36  55.3       2        M 30-39                                 
22    22  N. Baker               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:11.4 0:24:08.0 7:46  12  59.8       3        M 10-14                                 
23    232 Kristin Johnson        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:10.6 7:47  37  61.9       3        F 30-39                                 
24    11  Wally Arp              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:13.3 7:48  62  67.0       1        M 60-69                                 
25    134 Petya Fernlund         F      Geneva            FL    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:14.6 7:48  46  65.4       1        F 40-49                                 
26    427 Max Seehafer           M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:25:07.4 0:24:18.0 7:49  14  56.4       4        M 10-14                                 
27    443 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:40.8 0:24:35.3 7:55  68  69.5       2        M 60-69                                 
28    470 Michael Tomlinson      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:00.1 0:24:37.8 7:56  35  53.9       3        M 30-39                                 
29    325 J. Moore               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:50.2 8:00  12  58.1       5        M 10-14   Breakthrough Fitness          
30    442 Alexander Sophinos     M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:01.4 8:03  34  52.8       4        M 30-39                                 
31    538 J. Ver Steegt          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:05.4 0:25:03.2 8:04  11  59.5       6        M 10-14                                 
32    45  Angela Bolton          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:20.6 0:25:12.1 8:07  47  63.5       2        F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
33    331 N. Mott                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:13.5 8:07  11  59.1       7        M 10-14                                 
34    124 Emily Duemmel          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:26.5 0:25:19.7 8:09  31  58.3       4        F 30-39                                 
35    74  Rachel Casey           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:29.4 8:12  19  57.9       1        F 15-19                                 
36    440 Robert Smith Jr        M      Geneva            FL    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:33.6 8:14  37  52.5       5        M 30-39                                 
37    542 TIM RAATZ              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:37.4 8:15  47  56.3       6        M 40-49                                 
38    379 Kristina Powell        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:59.6 0:25:37.9 8:15  32  57.7       5        F 30-39   For the Kids - Win4Youth      
39    503 Donnie Williams        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:39.1 8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-59   Oviedo Medical Center         
40    37  Julia Bertot           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:47.2 0:25:40.7 8:16  60  72.2       1        F 60-69   Breakthrough Fitness          
41    227 Wendy Isaak            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:43.1 8:17  49  63.6       3        F 40-49                                 
42    260 Natalie Leupold        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:45.3 8:17  25  57.3       2        F 20-29                                 
43    111 C. Dedekind            M      Maitland          FL    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:55.0 8:21  9   62.8       2        M 1- 9                                  
44    97  Natalia Cruz           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:55.8 8:21  16  58.8       2        F 15-19                                 
45    497 David White            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:24.1 0:25:55.9 8:21  29  50.1       2        M 20-29                                 
46    8   Chris Anuszewski       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:59.7 8:22  36  51.3       6        M 30-39                                 
47    225 Briahna Hursey         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:34.6 0:26:03.0 8:23  13  61.9       1        F 10-14                                 
48    308 Emily McLoughlin       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:17.6 0:26:13.0 8:26  33  56.5       6        F 30-39                                 
49    166 hanna galvis           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:13.3 8:26  19  56.3       3        F 15-19                                 
50    464 Jessica Thompson       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:13.5 8:26  38  57.3       7        F 30-39                                 
51    486 B Wayne Walker         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:14.9 8:27  53  57.5       5        M 50-59                                 
52    17  Michael Ayers          M      Melbourne         FL    US      0:26:24.1 0:26:16.3 8:27  40  52.2       7        M 40-49   ITI Engineering               
53    391 Doug Register          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:25.9 8:30  50  55.8       6        M 50-59                                 
54    90  Lynsey Collier-Graham  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:26.8 8:31  35  56.2       8        F 30-39   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
55    383 Becky Raatz            F      chuluota          FL    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:29.4 8:32  46  59.8       4        F 40-49                                 
56    80  Steven Chihos          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:45.8 0:26:36.3 8:34  57  58.6       7        M 50-59   theBigRocks                   
57    313 David Merrill          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:39.9 8:35  40  51.4       8        M 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
58    101 L. Currie              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:44.6 0:26:45.7 8:37  9   60.8       3        M 1- 9                                  
59    84  Matthew Chu            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:47.4 8:37  27  48.5       3        M 20-29   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
60    10  Lois Arp               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:49.2 8:38  61  70.0       2        F 60-69                                 
61    278 Joe Manglardi          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:49.9 8:38  34  49.2       7        M 30-39                                 
62    536 Scott Rogers           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:50.0 8:38  34  49.2       8        M 30-39                                 
63    83  Erin Chu               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:50.1 8:38  24  55.0       3        F 20-29   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
64    413 JoAnn Runge            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:01.2 8:42  55  64.6       1        F 50-59   Oviedo Medical Center         
65    210 Carla Hogan            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:08.4 8:44  53  62.9       2        F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
66    433 Brandy Sheikh          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:25.3 0:27:21.5 8:48  46  57.9       5        F 40-49                                 
67    396 Sean Ribblett          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:37.8 8:54  52  54.2       8        M 50-59                                 
68    96  Jennifer Cruz          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:39.6 8:54  45  56.8       6        F 40-49                                 
69    190 Sally Hanley-Whitworth F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:45.5 8:56  52  60.8       3        F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
70    520 Marcelo Trujillo       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:00.8 0:27:48.9 8:57  58  56.5       9        M 50-59                                 
71    457 Katie Swan             F      Geneva            FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:50.1 8:58  29  53.1       4        F 20-29                                 
72    34  Michelle Begehr        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:12.6 0:27:50.4 8:58  43  55.6       7        F 40-49                                 
73    92  Bernadette Cory        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:27:50.8 8:58  47  57.5       8        F 40-49                                 
74    417 N. Sawaya              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:56.4 9:00  10  62.2       2        F 10-14                                 
75    7   Nathan Allen           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:49.5 0:27:57.9 9:00  18  46.5       3        M 15-19   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
76    218 Benjamin huber         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:36.5 0:27:58.4 9:00  15  48.1       4        M 15-19                                 
77    414 Lindsey Santillo       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:00.3 9:01  34  53.0       9        F 30-39                                 
78    557 ELIZABETH ROBERTS      F                                      0:28:20.5 0:28:00.7 9:01  13  57.5       3        F 10-14                                 
79    482 PIERRE VENANT          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:10.4 0:28:07.3 9:03  47  51.3       9        M 40-49                                 
80    522 I. Lindauer            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:40.3 0:28:08.1 9:03  12  58.6       4        F 10-14                                 
81    203 Laureli Herrera        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:42.4 0:28:10.2 9:04  13  57.2       5        F 10-14                                 
82    358 Johnathan Parkerson    M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  29  45.7       4        M 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
83    439 Paul Smith             M      Titusville        FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:28.1 9:10  50  51.8       10       M 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
84    377 Lou Porter             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:28.5 9:10  57  62.8       4        F 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
85    494 Tyler wellington       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:53.2 0:28:31.3 9:11  28  45.5       5        M 20-29   Haven Lucky Runners           
86    552 K. JOHNS               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:32.3 9:11  8   65.1       1        F 1- 9                                  
87    64  Alexis Butler          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:26.9 0:28:37.6 9:13  13  56.3       6        F 10-14                                 
88    521 Sydney Cunningham      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:27.5 0:28:38.9 9:13  14  55.1       7        F 10-14                                 
89    173 A. Gillette            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:34.8 0:28:40.4 9:14  10  54.2       8        M 10-14                                 
90    401 Dave Ringshauser       M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:29:08.5 0:28:41.4 9:14  72  62.4       1        M 70-99                                 
91    550 JJ LUGO                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:32.1 0:28:46.4 9:16  14  47.6       9        M 10-14                                 
92    516 Hayden Santucci        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:32.5 0:28:46.8 9:16  13  48.8       10       M 10-14   Preschool??Rocks              
93    545 TIFFANY STARAL         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:29:29.7 0:28:48.3 9:16  27  51.3       5        F 20-29                                 
94    519 Angelika Trujillo      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:28:49.0 9:17  13  55.9       8        F 10-14                                 
95    245 Nadia Knoblauch        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:38.3 0:28:49.0 9:17  13  55.9       9        F 10-14                                 
96    502 Brandon Williams       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:25.8 0:28:52.0 9:17  34  45.7       9        M 30-39   Oviedo Medical Center         
97    341 Sean Newman            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:59.3 9:20  48  50.1       10       M 40-49                                 
98    340 Alex Newman            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:07.2 0:28:59.8 9:20  14  47.2       11       M 10-14                                 
99    178 Jennifer Gordon        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:01.5 9:21  48  55.7       9        F 40-49                                 
100   548 Travis Ratliff         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:29:01.6 9:21  31  45.0       10       M 30-39   Onsite Safety                 
101   378 George Potosky         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:04.0 9:21  57  53.6       11       M 50-59                                 
102   504 Lauren Willover        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:06.6 9:22  23  50.7       6        F 20-29   Preschool??Rocks              
103   167 Stephanie Gardner      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:58.7 0:29:18.7 9:26  40  51.7       10       F 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
104   233 Katie Jones            F      oviedo            FL    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:19.4 9:26  32  50.4       10       F 30-39                                 
105   296 Keith Matta            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:22.2 9:27  33  50.4       11       F 30-39                                 
106   88  Brielle Coleman        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:23.8 9:28  24  50.2       7        F 20-29                                 
107   38  Kristen Betancourt     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:26.5 9:29  54  58.6       5        F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
108   498 Lars White             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:29.3 9:29  59  53.7       12       M 50-59                                 
109   431 Jim Shawver            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:27.9 0:29:32.7 9:31  50  49.9       13       M 50-59   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
110   258 Clint Legros           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:26.5 0:29:34.8 9:31  47  48.7       11       M 40-49                                 
111   540 Sherri Weyandt         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:36.6 9:32  42  51.8       11       F 40-49                                 
112   527 B. Gutierrez           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:30:00.7 0:29:38.9 9:33  12  55.6       10       F 10-14                                 
113   441 Arnold Soliman         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:22.3 0:29:50.8 9:36  56  51.8       14       M 50-59                                 
114   184 Alex Haben             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:53.0 9:37  26  43.4       6        M 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
115   430 Angel Shawver          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:48.5 0:29:56.9 9:38  46  52.9       12       F 40-49   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
116   122 Jeff Donahou           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:11.5 0:30:02.2 9:40  45  47.3       12       M 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
117   234 Megan Jones            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:04.5 9:41  31  49.1       12       F 30-39   Oviedo Medical Center         
118   185 Jonathan Hall          M      Debary            FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:14.2 9:44  29  43.0       7        M 20-29                                 
119   515 Norma Lopez            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:23.5 9:47  40  49.9       13       F 40-49   Calpey Family                 
120   299 Mariel McClendon       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:23.7 9:47  41  50.2       14       F 40-49                                 
121   129 Bevin Eby              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:24.7 9:47  42  50.5       15       F 40-49                                 
122   317 Barbara Miller         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:24.9 9:47  42  50.5       16       F 40-49                                 
123   505 Lisa Willover          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:07.9 0:30:27.7 9:48  56  58.1       6        F 50-59   Preschool??Rocks              
124   513 Louis Calpey           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:28.7 9:49  56  50.7       15       M 50-59   Calpey Family                 
125   324 Brandy Moore           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:40.3 0:30:32.8 9:50  39  49.4       13       F 30-39   Breakthrough Fitness          
126   66  Isabelle Calise        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:53.7 0:30:33.5 9:50  60  60.6       3        F 60-69   Breakthrough Fitness          
127   6   Liz Allen              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:32.5 0:30:40.8 9:52  47  52.2       17       F 40-49   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
128   179 Kimberly Greenberg     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:04.7 0:30:40.9 9:53  32  48.2       14       F 30-39                                 
129   398 Scott Richardson       M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:31:13.7 0:30:51.2 9:56  52  48.6       16       M 50-59                                 
130   423 Jeff Schultz           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:03.0 10:00 61  51.9       3        M 60-69                                 
131   422 Vanessa Schimmack      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:41.8 0:31:07.5 10:01 37  48.1       15       F 30-39                                 
132   475 Hillary Ubben          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:09.4 10:02 33  47.5       16       F 30-39                                 
133   346 Dan O'Connor           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:10.9 10:02 59  50.8       17       M 50-59                                 
134   283 Belinda Manzano        F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:10.9 10:02 38  48.2       17       F 30-39                                 
135   25  Melissa Balserait      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:14.6 0:31:12.0 10:03 39  48.3       18       F 30-39                                 
136   395 Kallie Reyes           F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:12.0 10:03 34  47.5       19       F 30-39                                 
137   29  Bob Barton             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:12.5 10:03 57  49.9       18       M 50-59                                 
138   328 Kerri Mostecki         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:12.8 10:03 43  49.6       18       F 40-49                                 
139   393 William Remington      M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:32.7 0:31:13.5 10:03 27  41.6       8        M 20-29   ITI Engineering               
140   500 Madison Wilkinson      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:16.3 10:04 27  47.2       8        F 20-29   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
141   517 Joseph Schwab          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:23.7 0:31:18.0 10:04 65  53.2       4        M 60-69                                 
142   116 W. DeWitt              M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:31:24.1 0:31:19.0 10:05 10  49.6       12       M 10-14                                 
143   338 Donald Napier          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:19.3 10:05 44  45.0       13       M 40-49                                 
144   141 Tim Finney             M      North Tonawanda   NY    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:27.4 10:07 48  46.2       14       M 40-49                                 
145   211 Greg Hogan             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:30.8 10:09 54  48.3       19       M 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
146   403 Nancy Rivers           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:06.7 0:31:37.0 10:11 48  51.1       19       F 40-49                                 
147   46  Spatz Bond             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:39.4 10:11 37  42.4       11       M 30-39   Onsite Safety                 
148   458 Brian Tadros           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:31:42.6 10:12 41  43.5       15       M 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
149   188 Eric Hanley            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:21.3 0:31:54.5 10:16 46  44.9       16       M 40-49                                 
150   224 Sarah Hunt             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:44.5 0:32:08.8 10:21 32  46.0       20       F 30-39                                 
151   177 Jessica Gonzalez Vega  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:24.2 0:32:10.9 10:21 39  46.9       21       F 30-39   CarMax 7107/7247              
152   293 Tiodis Martinez        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:11.1 0:32:33.8 10:29 30  40.0       12       M 30-39                                 
153   247 Debbie Krieger         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:36.6 10:30 51  51.2       7        F 50-59                                 
154   272 Tom Love               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:20.5 0:32:39.8 10:31 71  54.1       2        M 70-99   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
155   228 Teage Isla             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:44.3 10:32 13  42.9       13       M 10-14                                 
156   257 Jennifer Ledbetter     F      Nixa              MO    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:46.7 10:33 37  45.7       22       F 30-39                                 
157   146 Jeanette Fore          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:47.7 10:33 37  45.6       23       F 30-39                                 
158   418 Julian Scanlon         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:47.8 10:33 13  42.8       14       M 10-14                                 
159   539 Randi Ver Steegt       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:06.8 0:32:59.5 10:37 36  45.2       24       F 30-39                                 
160   275 Tere Lumucso           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:21.6 0:33:07.1 10:40 40  45.8       20       F 40-49   Lucky Gals                    
161   145 Jennifer Florio        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:25.9 10:46 37  44.8       25       F 30-39                                 
162   541 MARISSA BOND           F                                      0:33:36.2 0:33:36.2 10:49 32  44.0       26       F 30-39                                 
163   405 Jessica Roberts        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:38.7 10:50 23  43.9       9        F 20-29                                 
164   202 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:35:35.9 0:33:57.2 10:56 35  43.8       27       F 30-39                                 
165   528 Debbie Heinz           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:06.1 10:59 55  51.2       8        F 50-59   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
166   445 Leslie Spaid           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:21.7 0:34:06.9 10:59 39  44.2       28       F 30-39                                 
167   444 F. Spaid               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:21.7 0:34:07.0 10:59 4              4        M 1- 9                                  
168   415 Haley Santucci         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:09.1 11:00 22  43.2       10       F 20-29   Preschool??Rocks              
169   140 Maureen Finney         F      N Tonawanda       NY    US      0:34:36.5 0:34:13.6 11:01 51  48.8       9        F 50-59                                 
170   448 Heather Stanley        F      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:27.2 0:34:15.2 11:02 40  44.3       21       F 40-49                                 
171   109 ALLISON DAY            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:18.9 11:03 46  46.2       22       F 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
172   416 Kerri Santucci         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:06.9 0:34:29.8 11:06 50  47.9       10       F 50-59   Preschool??Rocks              
173   249 Davis Kruse            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:27.5 0:34:56.2 11:15 17  37.5       5        M 15-19                                 
174   483 Brittany Villegas      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:56.8 11:15 28  42.3       11       F 20-29                                 
175   5   Jacqueline Allbritton  F      Geneva            FL    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:06.4 11:18 44  44.4       23       F 40-49                                 
176   368 S. Pearson             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:12.6 11:20 8   48.8       5        M 1- 9    Wedgewood Cruisers            
177   365 Amy Pearson            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:13.1 11:20 36  42.3       29       F 30-39   Wedgewood Cruisers            
178   479 Anna Vecchioni         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:15.9 11:21 28  41.9       12       F 20-29   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
179   372 Karen Pengra           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:10.3 0:35:18.5 11:22 44  44.1       24       F 40-49                                 
180   390 Christy Register       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:53.4 0:35:23.2 11:23 51  47.2       11       F 50-59                                 
181   265 TJ Lillo               M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:24.0 11:24 23  36.7       9        M 20-29                                 
182   223 Lori Hunt              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:26.0 11:24 58  51.1       12       F 50-59                                 
183   87  Jessica Coggins        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:35:26.9 11:25 32  41.7       30       F 30-39                                 
184   126 Glacie Duncan          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:35:38.6 11:28 13  45.2       11       F 10-14                                 
185   192 Wendy Harmel           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:35:45.1 11:30 54  48.3       13       F 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
186   460 Molly Tadros           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:47.8 0:35:45.3 11:31 41  42.7       25       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
187   30  Nicole Battles         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:34.3 0:35:51.1 11:32 39  42.1       31       F 30-39   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
188   467 Terance Thompson       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:36:00.0 11:35 46  39.8       17       M 40-49                                 
189   139 Terri Finger           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:57.2 0:36:01.1 11:36 60  51.5       4        F 60-69                                 
190   142 Lori Fischer           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:15.2 0:36:04.1 11:37 53  47.4       14       F 50-59                                 
191   549 BELLA MINGS            F      Geneva            FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:08.2 11:38 14  43.7       12       F 10-14                                 
192   120 Lauryn Donahey         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:09.1 11:38 14  43.7       13       F 10-14                                 
193   60  Christopher Burke      M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:17.6 11:41 43  38.6       18       M 40-49                                 
194   171 Sarah George           F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:18.6 11:41 21  40.7       13       F 20-29                                 
195   53  Keith Britton          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:31.3 0:36:18.7 11:41 61  44.3       5        M 60-69                                 
196   361 B. Partlow             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:23.9 11:43 11  41.0       15       M 10-14                                 
197   207 H. Hixson              M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:24.7 11:43 11  41.0       16       M 10-14   Breakthrough Fitness          
198   151 David Frail            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:30.2 11:45 41  37.8       19       M 40-49                                 
199   150 A. Frail               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:30.2 11:45 7   52.8       2        F 1- 9                                  
200   371 Terri Pendarvis        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:32.5 11:46 47  43.8       26       F 40-49   ITI Engineering               
201   12  Jennifer Assam         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:22.3 0:36:33.1 11:46 69  57.0       5        F 60-69                                 
202   86  Danielle Coggins       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:33.7 11:46 33  40.5       32       F 30-39                                 
203   322 DANIELLA MITCHELL      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:36:41.0 11:48 40  41.3       27       F 40-49                                 
204   65  Katie Caldwell         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:36:43.1 11:49 33  40.3       33       F 30-39                                 
205   62  J. Bushem              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:55.9 0:36:45.6 11:50 11  40.6       17       M 10-14                                 
206   476 Doug Ulrich            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:18.1 0:36:59.8 11:54 60  43.2       6        M 60-69                                 
207   69  Yully Campis           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:17.9 0:37:00.2 11:55 33  40.0       34       F 30-39                                 
208   94  Laura Grace Crocker    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:07.0 11:57 21  39.8       14       F 20-29   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
209   363 Eric Partney           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:48.7 0:37:07.7 11:57 35  35.7       13       M 30-39   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
210   112 Morgan Delgado         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:17.1 12:00 39  40.5       35       F 30-39   Oviedo Medical Center         
211   241 Pawan Khandavilli      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:19.2 0:37:19.2 12:01 32  35.1       14       M 30-39                                 
212   300 Laura McCloud          F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:36.5 12:06 37  39.8       36       F 30-39                                 
213   314 Jen Meyers             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:31.2 0:37:40.5 12:08 45  41.7       28       F 40-49   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
214   208 Jennifer Hixson        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:38.7 0:37:50.5 12:11 38  39.7       37       F 30-39   Breakthrough Fitness          
215   424 Nancy Schwartz         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:37:51.6 12:11 59  48.4       15       F 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
216   501 Becky Williams         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:38:50.7 0:37:52.3 12:11 38  39.7       38       F 30-39                                 
217   213 Nicole Holland         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:50.7 0:37:52.9 12:12 41  40.3       29       F 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
218   189 Jenni Hanley           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:19.1 0:37:53.0 12:12 37  39.5       39       F 30-39                                 
219   244 Mel Kistner            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:42.3 0:37:55.6 12:12 45  41.4       30       F 40-49                                 
220   453 Geoffrey Straubinger   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:21.1 0:37:56.2 12:13 35  35.0       15       M 30-39                                 
221   54  Sarah Britton          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:12.8 0:37:59.3 12:14 24  38.9       15       F 20-29                                 
222   438 Laura Smith            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:21.5 0:38:14.5 12:19 48  42.3       31       F 40-49                                 
223   436 Jeffrey Smith          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:38:16.3 12:19 47  37.7       20       M 40-49                                 
224   289 Susan Marshall         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:50.1 0:38:16.5 12:19 63  50.3       6        F 60-69                                 
225   305 Steve McDaniel         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:30.9 0:38:18.7 12:20 55  40.0       20       M 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
226   4   Tim Algiere            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:27.1 12:23 48  37.8       21       M 40-49   ITI Engineering               
227   159 Jessica Gagner         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:40:12.9 0:38:34.4 12:25 35  38.5       40       F 30-39                                 
228   484 Nicole Volz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:48.8 0:38:37.0 12:26 41  39.5       32       F 40-49                                 
229   59  Matt Bruckert          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:38:37.2 12:26 52  38.8       21       M 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
230   40  Melissa Birkett        F      Christmas         FL    US      0:39:48.8 0:38:38.4 12:26 42  39.7       33       F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
231   270 Tracy Lord             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:42.9 0:38:38.8 12:26 37  34.7       16       M 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
232   350 Jennifer Ortiz         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:45.5 0:38:40.1 12:27 32  38.2       41       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
233   344 Dave Nitti             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:38:42.3 12:27 52  38.7       22       M 50-59                                 
234   345 Grace Nitti            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:06.2 0:38:42.4 12:28 20  38.2       16       F 20-29                                 
235   172 Alex Gillette          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:40.7 0:38:43.3 12:28 18  33.6       6        M 15-19                                 
236   174 Eric Gillette          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:41.7 0:38:45.5 12:29 48  37.5       22       M 40-49                                 
237   201 Dena Heath             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:39:28.3 0:38:48.3 12:29 46  40.8       34       F 40-49                                 
238   511 Janice Ziesig          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:20.4 0:38:49.0 12:30 48  41.6       35       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
239   175 M. Gillette            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:43.3 0:38:54.0 12:31 8   47.7       3        F 1- 9                                  
240   154 MICHELLE FRICKER       F      Clermont          FL    US      0:39:42.5 0:38:58.3 12:33 48  41.5       36       F 40-49                                 
241   452 Desiree Straubinger    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:23.4 0:38:59.1 12:33 40  38.9       37       F 40-49                                 
242   481 Sasha Velazquez        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:46.7 0:39:03.0 12:34 42  39.3       38       F 40-49                                 
243   261 Angela Lewis-Matta     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:30.2 0:39:05.6 12:35 34  37.9       42       F 30-39                                 
244   255 Jackson LaTour         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:09.9 0:39:20.4 12:40 14  34.8       18       M 10-14   Preschool??Rocks              
245   531 Maddy Love             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:14.5 0:39:24.0 12:41 14  40.1       14       F 10-14                                 
246   95  Ariana Cruz            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:24.7 12:41 14  40.0       15       F 10-14                                 
247   525 Raegan Cannata         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:14.5 0:39:25.0 12:41 14  40.0       16       F 10-14                                 
248   125 David Dunbar           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:27.0 12:42 44  35.7       23       M 40-49                                 
249   99  J. Currie              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:56.7 0:39:30.4 12:43 10  39.3       19       M 10-14                                 
250   404 Elizabeth Roberts      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:16.9 0:39:33.9 12:44 18  37.5       4        F 15-19   Preschool??Rocks              
251   78  Lynn Chandler          F      Winter ParkPark   FL    US      0:40:47.8 0:39:36.7 12:45 41  38.5       39       F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
252   428 Kelly Seeliger         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:47.8 0:39:37.9 12:45 40  38.3       40       F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
253   489 Pete Walton            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:37.9 0:39:40.1 12:46 60  40.3       7        M 60-69                                 
254   488 Judy Walton            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:38.1 0:39:46.4 12:48 57  45.0       16       F 50-59                                 
255   334 Marta Mullen           F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:40:36.1 0:39:59.2 12:52 51  41.8       17       F 50-59                                 
256   356 M. Ozimkovski          F      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      0:41:09.9 0:40:00.7 12:53 11  42.2       17       F 10-14   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
257   354 Flat foot Ozimkovski   M      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      0:41:09.9 0:40:01.6 12:53 40  34.3       24       M 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
258   133 PAUL FALZONE           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:07.8 12:55 51  37.0       23       M 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
259   89  Dale Coleman           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:08.3 0:40:25.9 13:01 56  38.2       24       M 50-59                                 
260   332 P. Mott                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:47.4 0:40:27.7 13:01 6   49.7       4        F 1- 9                                  
261   329 Joe Mott               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:47.4 0:40:27.8 13:01 37  33.2       17       M 30-39                                 
262   409 Amy Robl               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:40.7 0:40:29.7 13:02 47  39.5       41       F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
263   204 M. Hillman             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:01.4 0:40:31.4 13:03 11  41.7       18       F 10-14   Girls with Grit               
264   267 Cheryll Loiars         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:40.8 0:40:32.8 13:03 58  44.6       18       F 50-59   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
265   369 Melanie Peetz          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:58.6 0:40:43.4 13:06 40  37.2       42       F 40-49                                 
266   316 Melissa Milburn        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:41:29.6 0:40:49.7 13:08 35  36.4       43       F 30-39                                 
267   449 Dianne Steinberg       F      Clermont          FL    US      0:41:59.7 0:41:06.2 13:14 52  41.1       19       F 50-59                                 
268   72  Christine Carbery      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:54.7 0:41:25.9 13:20 30  35.6       44       F 30-39                                 
269   543 ELLIE SHADDIX          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:49.7 0:41:28.6 13:21 14  38.1       19       F 10-14                                 
270   544 BARRY SHADDIX          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:28.8 13:21 47  34.8       25       M 40-49                                 
271   115 Katherine DeWitt       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:37.9 0:41:30.2 13:22 33  35.7       45       F 30-39                                 
272   399 Kim Richow             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:32.4 13:22 64  46.9       7        F 60-69   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
273   196 Samantha Hart          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:04.5 0:41:36.3 13:23 14  37.9       20       F 10-14                                 
274   459 K. Tadros              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:41:41.5 13:25 12  39.5       21       F 10-14   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
275   321 Charlie Mitchell       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:13.9 0:41:44.9 13:26 54  36.4       25       M 50-59   ITI Engineering               
276   42  Lori blagg             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:03.9 0:41:46.7 13:27 42  36.7       43       F 40-49                                 
277   221 Margaret Huffman       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:25.4 0:41:53.0 13:29 64  46.5       8        F 60-69                                 
278   246 Teauna Krajacic        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:56.8 0:41:53.6 13:29 38  35.8       46       F 30-39                                 
279   195 M. Hart                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:55.9 13:30 11  35.6       20       M 10-14                                 
280   495 J. Wells               M      Maitland          FL    US      0:42:51.4 0:42:08.4 13:34 5   50.9       6        M 1- 9    Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
281   496 Michelle Wells         F      Maitland          FL    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:08.8 13:34 41  36.2       44       F 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
282   514 Ethan Jones            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:54.6 0:42:09.0 13:34 14  32.5       21       M 10-14                                 
283   406 Ruth Roberts           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:09.5 13:34 56  41.9       20       F 50-59   Preschool??Rocks              
284   229 Lisa Jackson           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:09.8 13:34 56  41.9       21       F 50-59   Preschool??Rocks              
285   518 Christopher Torres     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:15.9 0:42:10.7 13:35 15  31.9       7        M 15-19   Calpey Family                 
286   268 Jennifer Lopez         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:38.7 0:42:13.6 13:35 31  35.0       47       F 30-39   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
287   367 Joshua Pearson         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:29.9 0:42:21.7 13:38 36  31.5       18       M 30-39   Wedgewood Cruisers            
288   27  P. Barahona            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:24.3 13:39 10  36.6       22       M 10-14   Preschool??Rocks              
289   411 Edwin Rodriguez        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:24.6 13:39 30  30.7       19       M 30-39   Oviedo Medical Center         
290   366 H. Pearson             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:29.9 0:42:24.7 13:39 7   45.5       5        F 1- 9    Wedgewood Cruisers            
291   209 Nicole Hockemeyer      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:13.7 0:42:25.0 13:39 39  35.6       48       F 30-39   Preschool??Rocks              
292   256 Jade LaTour            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:25.6 13:39 34  35.0       49       F 30-39   Preschool??Rocks              
293   28  Veronica Barahona      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:14.5 0:42:26.8 13:40 38  35.4       50       F 30-39   Preschool??Rocks              
294   397 Shireem Rich           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:14.9 0:42:33.7 13:42 43  36.3       45       F 40-49   Preschool??Rocks              
295   156 Genoveva Fruet         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:28.5 0:42:38.3 13:43 62  44.6       9        F 60-69   Breakthrough Fitness          
296   535 Jackson Peckham        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:25.8 0:42:41.9 13:45 13  32.9       23       M 10-14                                 
297   273 Melissa Lucas          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:12.5 0:42:44.7 13:45 41  35.7       46       F 40-49   Oviedo Medical Center         
298   478 Tracy Valentine        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:12.1 0:42:47.8 13:46 37  35.0       51       F 30-39                                 
299   113 Debbie Dennis          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:43:27.9 0:42:57.1 13:49 49  38.1       47       F 40-49   Frey Insurance Agency         
300   121 Meriel Donahey         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:51.6 0:43:09.5 13:53 41  35.3       48       F 40-49                                 
301   532 S. Love                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:47.0 0:43:29.6 14:00 11  38.9       22       F 10-14                                 
302   530 Kathy Love             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:52.2 0:43:33.7 14:01 44  35.8       49       F 40-49                                 
303   75  L. Cash                M      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:19.7 0:43:58.8 14:09 5   48.7       7        M 1- 9    Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
304   281 Mike Mantor            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:19.9 0:44:00.2 14:10 61  36.6       8        M 60-69   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
305   58  Mark Bruckert          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:55.6 0:44:02.1 14:10 17  29.7       8        M 15-19   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
306   76  Sharon Cash            F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:28.9 0:44:08.2 14:12 35  33.7       52       F 30-39   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
307   408 Scott Robertson        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:07.7 0:44:29.0 14:19 51  33.4       26       M 50-59                                 
308   546 STACY SHANKS           F      LONGWOOD          FL    US      0:45:35.5 0:44:29.8 14:19 37  33.6       53       F 30-39                                 
309   407 Kelli Robertson        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:07.9 0:44:30.7 14:20 48  36.3       50       F 40-49                                 
310   77  Ann Chandler           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:35.9 0:44:39.2 14:22 78  53.2       1        F 70-99                                 
311   554 Jess Hinkle            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:23.1 0:44:44.0 14:24 39  33.7       54       F 30-39                                 
312   487 Tiffany Walker         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:01.9 0:45:24.2 14:37 36  32.8       55       F 30-39   Preschool??Rocks              
313   102 Michelle Czapleski     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:02.7 0:45:24.5 14:37 60  40.8       10       F 60-69                                 
314   132 Tammy Esser            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:02.9 0:45:24.7 14:37 66  44.0       11       F 60-69                                 
315   288 Henry Marshall         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:14.3 0:45:41.7 14:42 61  35.2       9        M 60-69                                 
316   466 Noah Thompson          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:08.8 0:45:43.6 14:43 14  30.0       24       M 10-14                                 
317   104 Grant Darty            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:10.4 0:45:45.3 14:44 14  29.9       25       M 10-14                                 
318   50  Chantel Brady          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:19.5 0:45:50.8 14:45 40  33.1       51       F 40-49   Girls with Grit               
319   205 Susan Hillman          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:24.4 0:45:55.5 14:47 43  33.7       52       F 40-49   Girls with Grit               
320   193 Jackie Hart            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:46:05.1 14:50 48  35.1       53       F 40-49                                 
321   194 Lee Hart               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:35.4 0:46:06.1 14:50 49  31.7       26       M 40-49                                 
322   435 Canaan Smith           M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:46:17.3 0:46:11.0 14:52 23  28.1       10       M 20-29                                 
323   143 Valerie Fisher         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:47:35.9 0:46:39.2 15:01 39  32.3       56       F 30-39                                 
324   553 MORGAN LAKNE           M                                      0:47:43.4 0:46:48.2 15:04 50  31.5       27       M 50-59                                 
325   44  Nichol Bolander        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:47:44.6 0:46:49.2 15:04 50  35.3       22       F 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
326   180 Jerry Griffing         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:48:19.2 0:46:52.7 15:05 58  33.5       28       M 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners           
327   52  Shellie Brassler       F      Geneva            FL    US      0:47:52.7 0:46:53.3 15:06 67  43.2       12       F 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
328   51  Madie Brassler         F      Geneva            FL    US      0:47:52.7 0:46:53.3 15:06 33  31.6       57       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
329   181 Ron Guire              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:23.3 0:47:14.4 15:12 48  30.8       27       M 40-49                                 
330   68  Misty Campbell-Olbert  F      Longwood          FL    US      0:47:51.4 0:47:15.7 15:13 47  33.9       54       F 40-49                                 
331   425 Gina Marie Scucci      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:29.8 0:47:20.6 15:14 44  32.9       55       F 40-49                                 
332   359 Vicki Parks            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:44.6 0:47:34.7 15:19 58  38.0       23       F 50-59   Oviedo Medical Center         
333   123 Sandy Duda             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:13.9 0:47:43.1 15:22 76  48.3       2        F 70-99                                 
334   456 Sara Sullivan          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:54.4 0:47:43.3 15:22 53  35.8       24       F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
335   455 Maria Sullivan         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:47:43.4 15:22 56  37.1       25       F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
336   421 Brian Scheuerle        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:35.9 0:47:44.2 15:22 47  30.2       28       M 40-49   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
337   9   Chris Arnott           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:32.4 0:47:46.6 15:23 64  40.8       13       F 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
338   16  Caity Ayers            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:11.2 0:47:50.3 15:24 34  31.0       58       F 30-39   ITI Engineering               
339   226 Steffani Irvin         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:14.2 0:47:53.4 15:25 42  32.1       56       F 40-49   ITI Engineering               
340   105 J. Davis               M      Neptune Beach     FL    US      0:48:57.1 0:47:53.7 15:25 10  32.4       26       M 10-14   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
341   186 Maureen Hall           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:48:21.7 0:47:54.9 15:25 63  40.2       14       F 60-69   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
342   269 L. Lopez               F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:48:21.5 0:47:56.0 15:26 7   40.2       6        F 1- 9    Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
343   412 Kaisa Rodriguez        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:56.4 15:26 42  32.0       57       F 40-49   Lucky Gals                    
344   262 Marci Likens           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:39.3 0:48:01.0 15:27 72  45.2       3        F 70-99                                 
345   61  Anthony Bushem         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:14.4 0:48:14.4 15:32 16  27.5       9        M 15-19                                 
346   93  Chris Coventry         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:40.2 0:48:19.7 15:33 58  32.5       29       M 50-59   Wedgewood Cruisers            
347   57  Jean Bruckert          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:14.8 0:48:20.1 15:33 55  36.1       26       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
348   353 Kyrah Ottley           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:57.8 0:48:33.9 15:38 27  30.4       17       F 20-29   ITI Engineering               
349   276 Rachel Lyon            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:48:52.1 0:48:37.4 15:39 46  32.6       58       F 40-49                                 
350   135 Mary Jo Fero           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:44.2 15:41 60  38.0       15       F 60-69                                 
351   212 Cathy Holder           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:07.1 0:48:44.4 15:41 50  33.9       27       F 50-59                                 
352   376 DEBBIE POPE            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:07.7 0:48:45.0 15:41 54  35.4       28       F 50-59                                 
353   533 Joe Parson             M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:50:03.5 0:48:50.3 15:43 48  29.8       29       M 40-49                                 
354   493 Ruth Welke             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:54.6 0:48:57.2 15:45 77  47.8       4        F 70-99                                 
355   510 Sandy Wright           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:16.9 15:52 55  35.4       29       F 50-59                                 
356   41  Dara Blackwell         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:50:14.1 0:49:18.9 15:52 55  35.4       30       F 50-59                                 
357   235 Teri Jones             F      oviedo            FL    US      0:49:53.8 0:49:37.7 15:58 62  38.3       16       F 60-69                                 
358   222 Paige Huggins          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:27.9 0:49:48.5 16:02 24  29.6       18       F 20-29   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
359   310 Michelle Menoher       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:02.8 0:49:48.6 16:02 52  33.9       31       F 50-59                                 
360   136 Kelly Ferrin           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:27.9 0:49:49.0 16:02 53  34.3       32       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
361   297 MARGE MATURO           F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:51:03.2 0:49:49.0 16:02 46  31.8       59       F 40-49                                 
362   534 Nellie Parson          F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:50:03.3 0:50:03.3 16:07 49  32.7       60       F 40-49                                 
363   277 Mark Magan             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:02.6 0:50:11.7 16:09 53  30.1       30       M 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
364   485 Lou Waldman            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:03.8 0:50:15.5 16:11 64  32.9       10       M 60-69   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
365   239 Victoria Kelley        F      Portland          ME    US      0:50:30.3 0:50:19.6 16:12 52  33.5       33       F 50-59                                 
366   301 Jim McCorkle           M      Portland          ME    US      0:50:32.1 0:50:21.9 16:13 64  32.8       11       M 60-69                                 
367   469 Amanda Tomlinson       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:03.1 0:50:39.3 16:18 35  29.3       59       F 30-39                                 
368   216 Jennifer Housewright   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:48.2 0:50:42.5 16:19 48  31.9       61       F 40-49   Breakthrough Fitness          
369   217 Ron Housewright        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:47.9 0:50:43.2 16:20 57  30.7       31       M 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
370   26  Shannon Banks          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:46.2 16:20 30  29.1       60       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
371   282 Linda Manzanares       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:35.9 0:50:59.6 16:25 47  31.4       62       F 40-49                                 
372   349 Krystal Ortega         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:58.4 0:51:05.5 16:27 38  29.4       61       F 30-39   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
373   73  Lina Carmona           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:58.6 0:51:05.7 16:27 42  30.0       63       F 40-49   FASTSIGNS = SLOW RUNNERS      
374   114 Kristen Descheneaux    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:35.1 0:51:20.0 16:31 48  31.5       64       F 40-49   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
375   450 Kim Stewart            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:35.9 0:51:20.1 16:31 50  28.7       32       M 50-59   Rock & Brews Lucky Charms     
376   506 Mike Willover          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:09.6 0:51:29.4 16:34 59  30.8       33       M 50-59   Preschool??Rocks              
377   231 Mark Johanson          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:39.1 0:51:39.1 16:38 47  27.9       30       M 40-49                                 
378   138 Susan Finch            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:42.1 0:51:41.8 16:38 57  34.6       34       F 50-59                                 
379   137 Daniel Finch           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:42.2 0:51:43.4 16:39 57  30.1       34       M 50-59                                 
380   48  Kiersten Bowman        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:51:59.1 0:51:44.4 16:39 14  30.5       23       F 10-14                                 
381   286 Susie Marsh            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:28.4 0:51:56.8 16:43 57  34.4       35       F 50-59   ITI Engineering               
382   285 Joe Marsh              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:28.8 0:51:57.6 16:43 57  30.0       35       M 50-59   ITI Engineering               
383   419 Victor Scherrer        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:32.1 0:52:15.1 16:49 27  24.8       11       M 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
384   13  Allison Aten           F      Osteen            FL    US      0:56:48.1 0:52:21.8 16:51 61  35.8       17       F 60-69                                 
385   295 Emilio Matos           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:41.2 0:52:23.8 16:52 38  25.8       20       M 30-39   Onsite Safety                 
386   364 Karinna Payano         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:40.6 0:52:24.4 16:52 23  28.2       19       F 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
387   131 Joseph Eckman          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:53:50.8 0:52:32.3 16:55 66  32.0       12       M 60-69                                 
388   130 Jane Eckman            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:53:51.6 0:52:34.8 16:55 66  38.0       18       F 60-69                                 
389   507 Janelle Wilson         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:48.9 0:52:36.0 16:56 58  34.4       36       F 50-59                                 
390   342 Vantressa Nichols      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:54.9 0:52:38.9 16:57 43  29.4       65       F 40-49   Onsite Safety                 
391   555 Jessi Smith            F      Osteen            FL    US      0:56:46.6 0:52:41.0 16:57 37  28.4       62       F 30-39                                 
392   400 June Ricketts          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:24.9 0:52:57.9 17:03 50  31.2       37       F 50-59   ITI Engineering               
393   14  Kylie Aten             F      Osteen            FL    US      0:57:51.6 0:53:17.0 17:09 24  27.7       20       F 20-29                                 
394   248 Zara Krizen            F      Osteen            FL    US      0:57:51.8 0:53:18.6 17:10 14  29.6       24       F 10-14                                 
395   238 Laura Kaiser           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:54:36.8 0:53:37.6 17:16 48  30.1       66       F 40-49                                 
396   155 A Froehlich            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:54:38.9 0:53:38.6 17:16 51  31.1       38       F 50-59                                 
397   198 Sharon Kay Hauber      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:54:37.9 0:53:39.5 17:16 60  34.5       19       F 60-69                                 
398   230 Elizabeth Johanson     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:26.9 0:53:42.7 17:17 38  28.0       63       F 30-39                                 
399   33  Molly Baugher          F      chuluota          FL    US      0:55:29.8 0:54:35.3 17:34 22  27.1       21       F 20-29                                 
400   468 Jennifer Timpano       F      Deltona           FL    US      0:55:12.5 0:55:12.5 17:46 38  27.2       64       F 30-39                                 
401   199 Fran Hayes             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:18.9 0:55:27.4 17:51 63  34.7       20       F 60-69                                 
402   352 Paola Osorio           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:56:37.1 0:55:34.7 17:53 31  26.6       65       F 30-39                                 
403   117 Kelsey Dishman         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:37.4 0:55:35.5 17:54 31  26.6       66       F 30-39                                 
404   537 Lynn Seehafer          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:56:54.1 0:55:44.8 17:57 48  29.0       67       F 40-49                                 
405   551 MEGAN PECKHAM          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:54.4 0:55:45.1 17:57 39  27.1       67       F 30-39                                 
406   157 Greg Fry               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:56:54.4 0:55:47.1 17:57 56  27.7       36       M 50-59   Frey Insurance Agency         
407   158 Paula Fry              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:56:54.4 0:55:47.5 17:57 49  29.3       68       F 40-49   Frey Insurance Agency         
408   380 Diana Price            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:56:56.4 0:55:49.4 17:58 63  34.5       21       F 60-69   Frey Insurance Agency         
409   508 steve wolf             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:45.1 0:55:50.1 17:58 78  35.5       3        M 70-99                                 
410   253 Chris LaBonte          M      Sanford           FL    US      0:57:00.6 0:55:56.4 18:00 53  27.0       37       M 50-59   Frey Insurance Agency         
411   147 David Forman           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:29.1 0:56:04.4 18:03 36  23.8       21       M 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
412   148 Julie Forman           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:28.1 0:56:04.6 18:03 36  26.6       68       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
413   31  Kim Baugher            F      chuluota          FL    US      0:57:01.3 0:56:08.6 18:04 45  28.0       69       F 40-49                                 
414   32  Madison Baugher        F      chuluota          FL    US      0:57:04.5 0:56:08.8 18:04 19  26.3       5        F 15-19                                 
415   254 Mary Larsen            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:44.8 0:56:09.6 18:05 59  32.6       39       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
416   56  Vikki Browne           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:44.6 0:56:09.9 18:05 48  28.8       70       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
417   471 Layla Torres           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:18.9 18:08 31  26.2       69       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
418   382 Heidi Queirolo         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:47.7 0:56:19.5 18:08 31  26.2       70       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
419   355 G. Ozimkovski          M      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      0:57:29.5 0:56:22.6 18:09 8   30.5       8        M 1- 9    Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
420   264 Shana Lillie           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:57:11.6 0:56:29.9 18:11 48  28.6       71       F 40-49                                 
421   91  Chariti Colon          F      Geneva            FL    US      0:57:34.6 0:56:50.8 18:18 46  27.9       72       F 40-49                                 
422   387 Kerri Rankin           F      Geneva            FL    US      0:57:34.8 0:56:51.6 18:18 46  27.9       73       F 40-49   Seminole Co MRTT/SRTT         
423   523 Jennifer Lindauer      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:09.1 0:57:02.2 18:21 46  27.8       74       F 40-49                                 
424   263 Chandra Lillemoen      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:09.9 0:57:02.3 18:22 57  31.4       40       F 50-59                                 
425   240 Barbara Kelly-Hursey   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:09.4 0:57:03.9 18:22 55  30.6       41       F 50-59                                 
426   320 Alexi Minnick          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:41.3 0:57:06.8 18:23 29  25.9       22       F 20-29                                 
427   169 Jana Garrison          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:48.8 0:57:11.8 18:25 55  30.5       42       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
428   168 Greg Garrison          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:49.1 0:57:12.1 18:25 59  27.7       38       M 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
429   335 Jessica Munshower      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:38.6 0:57:12.7 18:25 31  25.8       71       F 30-39                                 
430   339 Pat Neal               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:58:18.8 0:57:18.0 18:27 64  34.0       22       F 60-69                                 
431   461 Deanna Teminsky        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:58:19.1 0:57:18.5 18:27 62  33.2       23       F 60-69                                 
432   271 Jo-Ann Losito          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:19.3 0:57:18.7 18:27 67  35.4       24       F 60-69                                 
433   473 Cathleen Turpin        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:58:11.9 0:57:53.4 18:38 62  32.8       25       F 60-69                                 
434   370 Debbi Pegel            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:59:11.7 0:57:56.0 18:39 67  35.0       26       F 60-69                                 
435   304 Patti McDaniel         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:11.7 0:57:56.3 18:39 55  30.1       43       F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness          
436   176 Iris Gonzalez          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:13.3 0:57:57.1 18:39 56  30.5       44       F 50-59                                 
437   357 Slow poke Ozimkovski   F      Atlantic Beach    FL    US      0:59:17.1 0:58:09.1 18:43 42  26.4       75       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
438   474 Junella Uadan          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:03.8 0:58:15.6 18:45 31  25.3       72       F 30-39                                 
439   463 Mark Thomas            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:03.6 0:58:15.8 18:45 27  22.3       12       M 20-29                                 
440   85  Mary Cisco             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:59:45.2 0:58:35.9 18:52 65  33.7       27       F 60-69                                 
441   19  Thomas Baccus          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:31.8 0:58:52.7 18:57 61  27.3       13       M 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
442   23  Sundi Deborah Bales    F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:59:31.6 0:58:53.5 18:57 69  35.3       28       F 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
443   375 Janice Pizzurro        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:57.4 18:59 63  32.7       29       F 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
444   18  Susan Baccus           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:30.6 0:58:57.8 18:59 57  30.3       45       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
445   108 Michael Davis          M      Neptune Beach     FL    US      1:00:30.6 0:59:27.2 19:08 40  23.1       31       M 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
446   107 L. Davis               F      Neptune Beach     FL    US      1:00:30.6 0:59:28.3 19:09 8   31.2       7        F 1- 9    Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
447   106 Leah Davis             F      Neptune Beach     FL    US      1:00:32.1 0:59:29.9 19:09 39  25.4       73       F 30-39   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros 
448   319 Tania Mings            F      Geneva            FL    US      1:01:06.8 0:59:39.6 19:12 48  27.1       76       F 40-49   Haven Lucky Runners           
449   39  Carol Bettam           F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:07.3 0:59:40.7 19:13 60  31.1       30       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners           
450   153 DEBORAH FRANTZ         F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:07.1 0:59:41.1 19:13 66  33.5       31       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners           
451   243 Linda Kirk             F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:01:06.8 0:59:41.9 19:13 64  32.6       32       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners           
452   20  Lori Baker             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:07.3 0:59:42.3 19:13 59  30.7       46       F 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners           
453   200 Mary Healy             F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:01:18.9 0:59:59.5 19:19 54  28.8       47       F 50-59                                 
454   183 Myriam Gutstein        F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:01:18.8 1:00:00.0 19:19 24  24.6       23       F 20-29                                 
455   337 ellie musgrave         F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:59.3 1:01:01.9 19:39 79  39.5       5        F 70-99                                 
456   499 Danielle Whitlow       F      Sanford           FL    US      1:02:13.3 1:01:11.7 19:42 50  27.0       48       F 50-59                                 
457   309 Kerry Mcrae            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:21.5 1:03:34.8 20:28 68  32.3       33       F 60-69                                 
458   98  Gavin Currie           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:24.8 1:03:35.8 20:28 16  20.8       10       M 15-19                                 
459   100 Lesley Currie          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:21.9 1:03:37.2 20:29 40  23.8       77       F 40-49                                 
460   451 Chandler Stiles        M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:04.8 1:05:44.0 21:09 29  19.8       13       M 20-29   Onsite Safety                 
461   182 Janine Guisao          F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:01.8 1:05:44.8 21:10 47  24.3       78       F 40-49   Onsite Safety                 
462   291 Maria Marti            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:06:05.5 1:05:47.9 21:11 51  25.4       49       F 50-59   Onsite Safety                 
463   558 KAREN ROBERTS          F                                      1:07:35.3 1:07:35.3 21:45 54  25.5       50       F 50-59                                 
464   303 Kevin McCunn           M      winter springs    FL    US      1:10:06.3 1:08:48.0 22:09 62  23.6       14       M 60-69                                 
465   302 Cheryl McCunn          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:10:05.7 1:08:48.3 22:09 61  27.3       34       F 60-69                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andy Martinez 292 19  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 16:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Mercadante 311 37  6       F      Oviedo FL US 21:49.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Mercadante 312 6   7       M      Oviedo FL US   21:49.8 
2     C. Dedekind   111 9   43      M      Maitland FL US 25:55.0 
3     L. Currie     101 9   58      M      Orlando FL US  26:45.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Braden Ayers 15  14  16      M      Melbourne FL US 23:07.9 
2     J. Thompson  465 12  19      M      Oviedo FL US    23:44.0 
3     N. Baker     22  12  22      M      Orlando FL US   24:08.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adam Mastrobuono 294 19  2       M      Oviedo FL US 17:05.7 
2     Ryan Register    392 16  15      M      Oviedo FL US 22:59.5 
3     Nathan Allen     7   18  75      M      Oviedo FL US 27:57.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gustavo Renteria 394 22  17      M      Oviedo FL US  23:24.6 
2     David White      497 29  45      M      Oviedo FL US  25:55.9 
3     Matthew Chu      84  27  59      M      Orlando FL US 26:47.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Velasco    480 34  3       M      Oviedo FL US  17:57.1 
2     AJ Leupold        259 36  21      M      Orlando FL US 24:07.0 
3     Michael Tomlinson 470 35  28      M      Orlando FL US 24:37.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kyle Thomas   462 42  4       M      Winter Springs FL US 20:46.4 
2     Luke Baker    21  45  5       M      Orlando FL US        21:27.9 
3     Eliod Morales 326 46  10      M      Oviedo FL US         22:34.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gonzalo Urzua    477 50  9       M      Lake Mary FL US 22:26.5 
2     Eduardo Mucciolo 333 56  14      M      Oviedo FL US    22:58.8 
3     Tom Hamlin       187 54  18      M      Sanford FL US   23:29.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wally Arp    11  62  24      M      Winter Springs FL US 24:13.3 
2     Lou Soukup   443 68  27      M      The Villages FL US   24:35.3 
3     Jeff Schultz 423 61  130     M      Orlando FL US        31:03.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dave Ringshauser 401 72  90      M      Cincinnati OH US     28:41.4 
2     Tom Love         272 71  154     M      Winter Springs FL US 32:39.8 
3     steve wolf       508 78  409     M      Oviedo FL US         55:50.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. JOHNS    552 8   86      F      Oviedo FL US 28:32.3 
2     A. Frail    150 7   199     F      Oviedo FL US 36:30.2 
3     M. Gillette 175 8   239     F      Oviedo FL US 38:54.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Briahna Hursey    225 13  47      F      Oviedo FL US      26:03.0 
2     N. Sawaya         417 10  74      F      Casselberry FL US 27:56.4 
3     ELIZABETH ROBERTS 557 13  78      F                        28:00.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Casey 74  19  35      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:29.4 
2     Natalia Cruz 97  16  44      F      Oviedo FL US         25:55.8 
3     hanna galvis 166 19  49      F      Casselberry FL US    26:13.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Monica Mayer    298 29  12      F      Oviedo FL US  22:40.5 
2     Natalie Leupold 260 25  42      F      Orlando FL US 25:45.3 
3     Erin Chu        83  24  63      F      Orlando FL US 26:50.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danielle Hartman 197 31  8       F      Windermere FL US 22:12.4 
2     Megan Mott       330 36  13      F      Oviedo FL US     22:56.4 
3     Kristin Johnson  232 37  23      F      Orlando FL US    24:10.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Petya Fernlund 134 46  25      F      Geneva FL US  24:14.6 
2     Angela Bolton  45  47  32      F      Oviedo FL US  25:12.1 
3     Wendy Isaak    227 49  41      F      Sanford FL US 25:43.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JoAnn Runge            413 55  64      F      Deltona FL US 27:01.2 
2     Carla Hogan            210 53  65      F      Oviedo FL US  27:08.4 
3     Sally Hanley-Whitworth 190 52  69      F      Oviedo FL US  27:45.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julia Bertot    37  60  40      F      Orlando FL US        25:40.7 
2     Lois Arp        10  61  60      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:49.2 
3     Isabelle Calise 66  60  126     F      Oviedo FL US         30:33.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ann Chandler 77  78  310     F      Oviedo FL US         44:39.2 
2     Sandy Duda   123 76  333     F      Oviedo FL US         47:43.1 
3     Marci Likens 262 72  344     F      Winter Springs FL US 48:01.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.