Results For
HOPE's 11th Annual Sham Rock N Run 5k

Oviedo, FL 32765
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                          
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================== 
1     404  Jeremy Ruaya              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:17:50.8 0:17:46.1 5:44  35  73.2       1        M Overall                                    
2     89   Chris Kempink             M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:17:56.6 0:17:53.2 5:46  42  76.5       1        M 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
3     149  Samuel Shick              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:18:02.4 0:17:58.8 5:48  24  71.2       1        M 20-29   Haven Lucky Runners                
4     398  Tyler Copeland            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:18:13.1 0:18:10.1 5:52  24  70.5       2        M 20-29                                      
5     234  Arthur Layne              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:40.4 6:21  45  71.2       2        M 40-49                                      
6     337  Robert Blackmon           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:02.6 0:19:57.9 6:26  50  73.0       1        M 50-59   Rock & Brews                       
7     9    HEATH CARRUTHERS          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:59.5 0:20:56.2 6:45  51  70.2       2        M 50-59                                      
8     383  Matthew Malkovich         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:21:08.8 0:21:05.4 6:48  47  67.4       3        M 40-49                                      
9     171  Janna Unnever             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:50.1 0:21:11.3 6:50  35  69.8       1        F Overall                                    
10    396  Jordan Hanyecz            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:30.9 0:21:26.1 6:55  14  73.2       1        F 10-14                                      
11    476  Danielle Green            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:44.5 0:21:37.1 6:58  25  67.9       1        F 20-29                                      
12    92   Monica Mayer              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:47.5 0:21:43.3 7:00  30  67.6       1        F 30-39   Rock & Brews                       
13    418  Owen Sommerfeldt          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:50.6 0:21:45.0 7:01  13  63.7       1        M 10-14                                      
14    252  Julian Tschausoff         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:53.8 0:21:47.0 7:02  14  62.2       2        M 10-14                                      
15    199  Barry Nicholson           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:53.7 0:21:49.1 7:02  47  65.2       4        M 40-49                                      
16    331  Neftali Sanchez           M      Debary            FL    US      0:22:05.2 0:22:02.5 7:07  72  81.0       1        M 70-99                                      
17    462  Eliod Morales             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:17.0 0:22:11.7 7:10  47  64.1       5        M 40-49                                      
18    214  Bill Begg                 M      Newtown           CT    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:13.5 7:10  57  69.4       3        M 50-59   Team Begg                          
19    217  Erin Begg                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:18.7 7:12  26  65.8       2        F 20-29   Team Begg                          
20    468  Andrew Leupold            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:30.1 0:22:22.6 7:13  37  59.0       1        M 30-39                                      
21    353  Ben Shepherd              M      Maitland          FL    US      0:23:21.7 0:22:23.9 7:14  38  59.3       2        M 30-39                                      
22    145  Olivia Berry              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:29.4 0:22:24.8 7:14  14  70.0       2        F 10-14                                      
23    395  Emma Keyes                F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:42.0 7:19  13  70.5       3        F 10-14                                      
24    126  Kyle Mattingly            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:06.2 7:27  33  55.8       3        M 30-39                                      
25    443  Sean Newman               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:01.8 0:23:09.9 7:28  49  62.4       6        M 40-49                                      
26    495  Julian Lorenzo            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:07.3 0:23:12.7 7:29  13  59.7       3        M 10-14                                      
27    488  Lou Soukup                M      The Villages      FL    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:13.3 7:29  69  74.0       1        M 60-69                                      
28    47   Keith Cannan              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:30.2 0:23:23.8 7:33  57  65.9       4        M 50-59                                      
29    40   Briahna Hursey            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:50.7 0:23:44.3 7:39  14  66.1       4        F 10-14   Rockin' Scouts                     
30    185  Brenda Casiano            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:15.1 0:24:16.8 7:50  44  63.9       1        F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
31    364  Brielle Stewart           F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:28:27.2 0:24:26.9 7:53  25  60.0       3        F 20-29                                      
32    480  James Jenson              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:18.1 0:24:28.3 7:54  49  59.1       7        M 40-49                                      
33    209  Jasiemar Vellon           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:30.9 7:54  14  64.0       5        F 10-14                                      
34    56   N. Sawaya                 F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:25:40.6 0:24:32.7 7:55  11  68.1       6        F 10-14                                      
35    427  D. Mahoney                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:28.7 0:24:32.9 7:55  9   65.4       1        M 1- 9                                       
36    2149 Alexander Sophinos        M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:25:32.3 0:24:41.4 7:58  35  52.7       4        M 30-39                                      
37    120  David Heath               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:31.3 0:24:41.7 7:58  67  68.2       2        M 60-69                                      
38    1951 Casey Harper              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:33.5 0:24:43.2 7:58  45  56.7       8        M 40-49                                      
39    215  Leah Begg                 F      Newtown           CT    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:51.8 8:01  51  66.9       1        F 50-59   Team Begg                          
40    487  Katelyn Edwards           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:02.5 0:25:01.7 8:04  20  58.6       4        F 20-29                                      
41    328  Morgan Morris             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:26:11.6 0:25:15.1 8:09  24  58.1       5        F 20-29                                      
42    448  Lois Arp                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:30.5 0:25:22.0 8:11  62  74.7       1        F 60-69                                      
43    336  Julie Blackmon            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:27.7 8:13  45  61.5       2        F 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
44    330  Benedicto Gonzalez Negron M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:40.1 8:17  66  65.0       3        M 60-69                                      
45    267  Adam Rafalski             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:36.5 0:25:46.2 8:19  71  68.3       2        M 70-99                                      
46    348  Fonda Loughery            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:58.1 8:23  53  65.6       2        F 50-59                                      
47    1950 Yahaira Ortiz             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:57.5 0:25:59.1 8:23  39  57.7       2        F 30-39                                      
48    4    Hanna Galvis              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:01.8 8:24  20  56.4       6        F 20-29                                      
49    297  Steven Chihos             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:02.8 8:24  58  59.7       5        M 50-59   theBigRocks                        
50    384  Brandi Malkovich          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:27:04.6 0:26:09.9 8:26  39  57.3       3        F 30-39                                      
51    55   Julia Bertot              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:14.2 0:26:18.9 8:29  61  71.1       2        F 60-69   Breakthrough Fitness               
52    81   Brittany Pavlovic         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:27:10.3 0:26:21.0 8:30  35  56.1       4        F 30-39                                      
53    311  Stacey Hinnant            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:22.3 0:26:23.1 8:31  43  58.3       3        F 40-49                                      
54    478  Laura Sesbeau             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:25.2 0:26:26.1 8:32  38  56.5       5        F 30-39                                      
55    447  Wally Arp                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:26:27.3 8:32  63  61.4       4        M 60-69                                      
56    486  Nathan Straight           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:35.3 8:35  13  52.1       4        M 10-14                                      
57    122  Christian Howell          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:27:39.5 0:26:35.8 8:35  40  56.7       4        F 40-49                                      
58    295  Angel Lopez               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:35.5 0:26:36.0 8:35  46  53.0       9        M 40-49                                      
59    453  Mike Timpano              M      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:05.1 0:26:36.6 8:35  40  50.7       10       M 40-49                                      
60    417  Steve Sommerfeldt         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:47.5 0:26:42.8 8:37  45  52.4       11       M 40-49                                      
61    445  Mark Ferrari              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:59.4 0:26:52.6 8:40  65  61.5       5        M 60-69                                      
62    11   Doug Register             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:07.5 0:26:57.3 8:42  51  54.5       6        M 50-59                                      
63    276  Matthew Frazer            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:30:45.2 0:27:08.7 8:45  41  50.1       12       M 40-49                                      
64    275  W. Frazer                 M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:30:44.5 0:27:11.5 8:46  9   59.1       2        M 1- 9                                       
65    377  Cassidy Earney            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:09.4 0:27:14.8 8:47  21  53.9       7        F 20-29                                      
66    442  Sherri Weyandt            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:56.8 0:27:17.9 8:48  43  56.4       5        F 40-49                                      
67    218  David Jakubcin            M      oviedo            FL    US      0:28:29.4 0:27:18.2 8:48  42  50.1       13       M 40-49                                      
68    335  Robert Smith Jr           M      Geneva            FL    US      0:28:15.8 0:27:21.3 8:49  38  48.6       5        M 30-39                                      
69    148  Alexandria Shick          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:37.4 0:27:31.1 8:53  25  53.3       8        F 20-29   Haven Lucky Runners                
70    412  Dan Garcia                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:22.4 0:27:32.2 8:53  51  53.3       7        M 50-59   Men's Knitters Group               
71    135  Beth Stella               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:46.1 0:27:45.8 8:57  50  59.3       3        F 50-59                                      
72    491  Santosh Sunkavilli        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:40.2 0:27:46.6 8:58  34  46.6       6        M 30-39                                      
73    64   David Merrill             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:27:46.7 8:58  41  48.9       14       M 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
74    489  Pawan Khandavilli         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:39.6 0:27:47.7 8:58  33  46.4       7        M 30-39                                      
75    388  Paul Allen                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:28.2 0:27:50.3 8:59  52  53.2       8        M 50-59                                      
76    147  Michael Sparks            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:11.4 0:27:56.5 9:01  31  45.9       8        M 30-39                                      
77    465  Leah Sims                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:39.7 0:27:58.1 9:01  24  52.5       9        F 20-29                                      
78    21   Gina Justis               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:14.7 0:28:18.3 9:08  57  63.0       4        F 50-59                                      
79    228  Nick Bell                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:20.1 9:08  15  46.9       1        M 15-19                                      
80    475  Laurence Persaud          F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:25.1 0:28:27.6 9:11  48  56.6       6        F 40-49                                      
81    493  Holly Hargrave            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:33.2 0:28:34.1 9:13  41  53.1       7        F 40-49                                      
82    38   Mary-Beth Valley          F      Deland            FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:28:37.2 9:14  40  52.7       8        F 40-49   Lucky Charms                       
83    466  Skylar Hargrave           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:37.3 0:28:38.9 9:14  35  51.6       6        F 30-39                                      
84    139  Tyler Wellington          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:28:47.6 9:17  29  44.5       3        M 20-29   Haven Lucky Runners                
85    293  Kelly Robl                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:50.2 9:18  53  51.7       9        M 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
86    76   Amy Windmiller            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:31:41.7 0:28:53.9 9:19  38  51.7       7        F 30-39   Lucky Charms                       
87    63   Peter Gay                 M      Mims              FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:28:56.7 9:20  57  53.3       10       M 50-59                                      
88    432  Charley F                 M      Deltona           FL    US      0:34:38.3 0:29:01.5 9:22  56  52.7       11       M 50-59                                      
89    463  Sam Nelson                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:55.1 0:29:01.7 9:22  31  44.2       9        M 30-39                                      
90    51   Brandy Sheikh             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:13.9 0:29:07.1 9:24  47  54.7       9        F 40-49                                      
91    112  Cindy Waddell             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:34.1 0:29:08.8 9:24  44  53.2       10       F 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
92    163  S. Haupt                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:54.9 0:29:17.6 9:27  9   54.8       3        M 1- 9                                       
93    467  TAMARA FERRARI            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:16.2 0:29:19.5 9:28  37  50.8       8        F 30-39                                      
94    187  Ev_Eunoia Andrade         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:32.2 0:29:21.5 9:28  44  52.8       11       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
95    116  Logan Waddell             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:29:25.1 9:29  13  47.1       5        M 10-14   Rock & Brews                       
96    91   Kristen Betancourt        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:04.7 0:29:26.4 9:30  55  59.2       5        F 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness               
97    274  Beatrice Frazer           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:29:27.0 9:30  13  54.3       7        F 10-14                                      
98    390  Monica Drouillard         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:29:29.9 9:31  64  66.0       3        F 60-69                                      
99    119  Don Napier                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:46.2 0:29:34.0 9:32  45  47.4       15       M 40-49                                      
100   79   Jeff Schultz              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:29:38.0 9:34  62  54.3       6        M 60-69                                      
101   188  Brandy Moore              F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:16.4 0:29:39.2 9:34  40  50.9       12       F 40-49                                      
102   62   Michelle Gay              F      Mims              FL    US      0:31:00.2 0:29:39.9 9:34  46  53.2       13       F 40-49                                      
103   470  Steven Moses              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:29:44.6 9:36  68  57.2       7        M 60-69                                      
104   69   Michael Ray               M      Debary            FL    US      0:34:14.2 0:29:45.3 9:36  52  49.8       12       M 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners                
105   481  Katrina Ferrari           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:45.4 0:29:48.7 9:37  37  49.9       9        F 30-39                                      
106   435  Joseph Desantis           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:59.5 0:29:57.0 9:40  45  46.8       16       M 40-49                                      
107   436  Gabriella Desantis        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:01.4 0:29:59.5 9:40  37  49.6       10       F 30-39                                      
108   253  Jennifer Cruz             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:59.2 0:30:06.9 9:43  46  52.4       14       F 40-49                                      
109   376  Mark Corns                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:10.5 0:30:08.2 9:43  52  49.1       13       M 50-59                                      
110   375  Patty Rodowsky            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:10.7 0:30:08.5 9:43  43  51.1       15       F 40-49                                      
111   277  Amy Clark                 F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:45.3 0:30:08.7 9:43  44  51.5       16       F 40-49                                      
112   319  Izzy Lindauer             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:30:13.6 9:45  13  52.9       8        F 10-14   Rockin' Scouts                     
113   247  Issam Hatoum              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:35:36.3 0:30:16.5 9:46  16  43.3       2        M 15-19   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
114   229  Kerri Mostecki            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:30:23.3 9:48  44  51.1       17       F 40-49                                      
115   166  Bob Barton                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:03.1 0:30:24.8 9:49  58  51.1       14       M 50-59                                      
116   320  Nicole Doyle              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:26.7 0:30:31.3 9:51  29  48.1       10       F 20-29                                      
117   232  david duda                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:34.5 0:30:36.8 9:53  59  51.2       15       M 50-59                                      
118   266  Nancy Urban               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:39.7 0:30:38.3 9:53  50  53.7       6        F 50-59                                      
119   221  KEN SHAPIRO               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:45.9 9:55  62  52.3       8        M 60-69   Rock & Brews                       
120   308  Tad Nelson                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:40.4 0:30:47.8 9:56  59  50.9       16       M 50-59                                      
121   457  Laureli Herrera           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:47.7 0:30:50.5 9:57  14  50.9       9        F 10-14   Rockin' Scouts                     
122   278  A. Clark                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:30:52.7 9:58  11  47.8       6        M 10-14                                      
123   397  Rose Reeves               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:15.1 0:30:57.5 9:59  75  73.3       1        F 70-99                                      
124   268  Isabelle Calise           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:36.2 0:30:58.6 10:00 61  60.4       4        F 60-69   Breakthrough Fitness               
125   196  Bernadette Cory           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:59.2 0:31:06.5 10:02 48  51.8       18       F 40-49                                      
126   230  Josie LaMotta             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:14.4 0:31:08.0 10:03 13  51.4       10       F 10-14                                      
127   18   Eric Partney              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:41.7 0:31:12.8 10:04 36  42.0       10       M 30-39   Rock & Brews                       
128   113  Michelle Wells            F      Maitland          FL    US      0:35:43.5 0:31:19.2 10:06 42  48.8       19       F 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
129   499  LENA COLEMAN              F      DEBARY            FL    US      0:34:58.8 0:31:19.5 10:06 51  53.1       7        F 50-59                                      
130   464  Carla Sims                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:02.4 0:31:19.6 10:06 54  55.0       8        F 50-59                                      
131   286  Carolyne Zavardino        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:42.3 0:31:19.7 10:06 44  49.5       20       F 40-49                                      
132   114  J. Wells                  M      Maitland          FL    US      0:35:44.5 0:31:20.2 10:07 6   61.7       4        M 1- 9    Rock & Brews                       
133   498  Laura Grant               F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:31:23.0 10:07 56  56.1       9        F 50-59                                      
134   374  D. Huber                  M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:27.2 0:31:29.9 10:10 10  48.7       7        M 10-14                                      
135   362  Andrea Flannagin          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:31:30.2 10:10 47  50.6       21       F 40-49                                      
136   94   Laura Doherty             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:55.7 0:31:31.0 10:10 32  46.6       11       F 30-39   Rock & Brews                       
137   200  Tawnya Carlson            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:33.3 0:31:37.0 10:12 50  52.1       10       F 50-59                                      
138   191  Heather Goergen           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:03.3 0:31:37.5 10:12 34  46.6       12       F 30-39                                      
139   366  Sola THOMPSON             F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:33:56.5 0:31:45.7 10:15 53  53.6       11       F 50-59                                      
140   108  Laura Fontanez            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:01.4 0:31:58.7 10:19 55  54.5       12       F 50-59                                      
141   485  Debbie Wilder             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:31:59.4 10:19 62  59.3       5        F 60-69                                      
142   190  Shannon Schmitt           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:36.5 0:32:10.9 10:23 34  45.8       13       F 30-39                                      
143   186  Darlene Nogle             F      OviedoOviedo      FL    US      0:36:16.3 0:32:18.1 10:25 62  58.7       6        F 60-69   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
144   125  Cheryll Loiars            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:16.7 0:32:18.4 10:25 59  56.5       13       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
145   500  Doreen Licitra            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:44.5 0:32:19.2 10:26 62  58.6       7        F 60-69                                      
146   49   Lisa Gerasimchik          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:26.2 0:32:24.8 10:27 50  50.8       14       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
147   226  Spatz Bond                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:15.2 0:32:28.8 10:29 38  40.9       11       M 30-39                                      
148   378  Michele Earney            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:32:42.6 10:33 54  52.6       15       F 50-59                                      
149   151  Sherry Cary               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:42.6 0:32:46.8 10:34 53  52.0       16       F 50-59                                      
150   365  Joseph Thompson           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:49.4 0:32:49.4 10:35 57  47.0       17       M 50-59                                      
151   161  Lindsay Haupt             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:31.9 0:32:54.1 10:37 38  45.4       14       F 30-39                                      
152   177  Nikki Dion                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:39.5 0:33:01.7 10:39 42  46.3       22       F 40-49                                      
153   153  David Day                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:42.3 0:33:14.6 10:43 47  42.8       17       M 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
154   419  Kate Guevara              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:58.7 0:33:14.8 10:43 29  44.2       11       F 20-29                                      
155   152  ALLISON DAY               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:33:15.3 10:44 47  47.9       23       F 40-49   Rock & Brews                       
156   437  Amy Painter               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:02.2 0:33:20.8 10:45 38  44.8       15       F 30-39                                      
157   262  Lisa Brown                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:02.4 0:33:22.7 10:46 32  44.0       16       F 30-39                                      
158   361  Stacy Seefelt             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:33:27.1 10:47 45  46.8       24       F 40-49                                      
159   1955 Andrew DAmicol            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:40.7 0:33:28.9 10:48 15  39.7       3        M 15-19                                      
160   179  K. Dion                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:07.7 0:33:29.9 10:48 12  48.8       11       F 10-14                                      
161   2    Brian Tadros              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:19.1 0:33:30.6 10:49 42  40.9       18       M 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
162   409  Rachel Mann               F      Geneva            FL    US      0:36:17.5 0:33:33.8 10:50 40  45.0       25       F 40-49                                      
163   321  Alexander Victoria        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:29.2 0:33:34.2 10:50 31  38.2       12       M 30-39                                      
164   473  Emma Taylor               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:27.2 0:33:35.6 10:50 13  47.6       12       F 10-14                                      
165   299  Amy Phelps                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:33:37.1 10:51 38  44.4       17       F 30-39   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
166   472  Jessica Taylor            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:29.8 0:33:38.1 10:51 37  44.3       18       F 30-39                                      
167   98   Lou Harmel                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:15.4 0:33:46.5 10:54 51  43.5       18       M 50-59   Rock & Brews                       
168   182  Lisa Oharek               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:23.6 0:33:48.1 10:54 47  47.2       26       F 40-49                                      
169   272  Elizabeth Frazer          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:27.3 0:33:49.8 10:55 42  45.2       27       F 40-49                                      
170   249  Ashtin Garner             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:02.4 0:34:08.5 11:01 23  37.5       4        M 20-29                                      
171   273  Lily Frazer               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:37:52.1 0:34:14.2 11:03 15  45.0       1        F 15-19                                      
172   302  Kyle Bailey               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:11.4 0:34:16.8 11:03 13  40.4       8        M 10-14   St. Luke's Lutheran School         
173   296  A. Vejseli                M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:58.2 0:34:16.9 11:04 7   52.6       5        M 1- 9                                       
174   346  J. Weber                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:17.0 11:04 11  43.0       9        M 10-14                                      
175   294  Karen Vejseli             F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:35:59.1 0:34:17.3 11:04 47  46.5       28       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
176   269  Laura McCloud             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:37:01.1 0:34:27.2 11:07 38  43.4       19       F 30-39   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
177   352  Christy Bryce             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:15.7 0:34:35.4 11:09 52  48.7       17       F 50-59                                      
178   164  C. Haupt                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:31.7 0:34:53.8 11:15 8   48.5       6        M 1- 9                                       
179   406  Tessa Carballo            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:00.4 0:35:05.3 11:19 44  44.2       29       F 40-49                                      
180   484  Tanya Johnson             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:59.8 0:35:05.5 11:19 41  43.2       30       F 40-49                                      
181   162  Nathen Haupt              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:09.8 0:35:26.5 11:26 38  37.5       13       M 30-39                                      
182   414  Bruce Makin               M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:33.7 0:35:38.9 11:30 53  41.9       19       M 50-59                                      
183   474  A. Taylor                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:24.4 0:35:39.6 11:30 11  46.9       13       F 10-14                                      
184   471  Doug Taylor               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:24.7 0:35:40.0 11:30 39  37.5       14       M 30-39                                      
185   325  Morgan Delgado            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:39:36.3 0:36:06.8 11:39 40  41.8       31       F 40-49                                      
186   150  Josette vonBirgelen       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:35.2 0:36:10.5 11:40 46  43.6       32       F 40-49                                      
187   391  Thomas Paley              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:26.5 11:45 46  38.7       19       M 40-49                                      
188   140  Nancy Schwartz            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:01.1 0:36:30.6 11:47 60  50.7       8        F 60-69   Rock & Brews                       
189   181  Anonymous Participant     M                              US      0:39:06.4 0:36:35.2 11:48 77  53.0       3        M 70-99                                      
190   351  Suzanne Dusch             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:29.4 0:36:49.9 11:53 64  52.8       9        F 60-69                                      
191   16   Kelly Seeliger            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:56.1 0:36:57.2 11:55 41  41.1       33       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
192   165  Kimberly Greenberg        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:37:09.1 11:59 33  39.6       20       F 30-39                                      
193   231  Amy Stewart               F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:37:09.4 11:59 47  42.9       34       F 40-49                                      
194   154  David Dunbar              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:08.1 0:37:09.6 11:59 45  37.7       20       M 40-49                                      
195   270  Laura Chitty              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:13.2 0:37:11.7 12:00 39  40.3       21       F 30-39                                      
196   124  George Sawaya             M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:20.4 0:37:12.5 12:00 53  40.1       20       M 50-59                                      
197   271  Terri Finger              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:44.4 0:37:17.5 12:02 61  50.2       10       F 60-69                                      
198   237  Jessica Derle             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:10.6 0:37:20.9 12:03 56  47.2       18       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
199   339  Sara Porter               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:36.8 0:37:29.5 12:06 36  39.5       22       F 30-39                                      
200   338  Melissa Milburn           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:40:37.4 0:37:30.6 12:06 36  39.5       23       F 30-39                                      
201   104  Jodi Brown                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:08.6 0:37:36.0 12:08 50  43.8       19       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
202   263  Claudia Chiorando         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:37:39.9 12:09 48  42.8       35       F 40-49                                      
203   184  E. Peetz                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:37:40.6 12:09 11  44.4       14       F 10-14                                      
204   403  Stacy Learned             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:36.9 0:37:41.9 12:10 45  41.5       36       F 40-49                                      
205   428  A. Mahoney                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:33.2 0:37:43.9 12:10 12  37.8       10       M 10-14                                      
206   193  Teri Yost                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:37:45.5 12:11 46  41.8       37       F 40-49                                      
207   192  Ken Alegre                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:37:45.5 12:11 42  36.3       21       M 40-49                                      
208   65   Danielle Zitza            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:42:16.8 0:37:48.0 12:12 32  38.9       24       F 30-39   Rock & Brews                       
209   97   Wendy Harmel              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:37:48.1 12:12 55  46.1       20       F 50-59   Rock & Brews                       
210   264  Claire Olinik             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:01.2 0:37:59.0 12:15 36  39.0       25       F 30-39                                      
211   31   Julie Gabaldon            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:54.8 0:38:03.3 12:17 42  40.1       38       F 40-49   Lucky Charms                       
212   235  Jennifer Tarrant          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:15.2 0:38:13.6 12:20 37  38.9       26       F 30-39                                      
213   233  Chandra Layne             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:15.3 0:38:14.3 12:20 36  38.8       27       F 30-39                                      
214   292  Amy Robl                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:29.4 0:38:56.2 12:34 48  41.4       39       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
215   111  Storey Chelette           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:41:31.6 0:38:58.7 12:34 49  41.8       40       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
216   242  Keith Britton             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:26.1 0:39:46.5 12:50 62  40.5       9        M 60-69   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
217   183  Melanie Peetz             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:32.6 0:39:51.6 12:51 41  38.1       41       F 40-49                                      
218   107  Erica Moore               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:43:48.7 0:39:52.1 12:52 47  40.0       42       F 40-49   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
219   357  Dena Heath                F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:45:34.9 0:39:55.1 12:53 47  39.9       43       F 40-49                                      
220   178  Greg Dion                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:49.2 0:40:05.4 12:56 44  34.7       22       M 40-49                                      
221   180  N. Dion                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:48.6 0:40:10.9 12:58 9   40.0       7        M 1- 9                                       
222   248  Victoria Baez-Garner      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:07.2 0:40:12.6 12:58 23  36.5       12       F 20-29                                      
223   426  RASHEL MAHONEY            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:02.9 0:40:13.7 12:59 40  37.5       44       F 40-49                                      
224   121  Grace Bingle              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:11.6 0:40:32.3 13:05 15  38.0       2        F 15-19   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
225   405  Kenny Bingle              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:11.4 0:40:34.1 13:05 51  36.2       21       M 50-59   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
226   102  Jessica Sublette          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:41.4 0:40:46.9 13:09 26  36.0       13       F 20-29                                      
227   117  Jessica Gonzalez Vega     F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:45:22.6 0:40:47.0 13:09 40  37.0       45       F 40-49                                      
228   429  Thomas zagorski           M      Titusville        FL    US      0:42:41.2 0:40:48.4 13:10 27  31.4       5        M 20-29                                      
229   460  Stan Pelz                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:29.1 0:40:51.3 13:11 54  36.8       22       M 50-59                                      
230   413  Hank Pelz                 M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:46:29.6 0:40:51.8 13:11 86  60.3       4        M 70-99                                      
231   1954 Kris Schult               F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:45:18.9 0:41:30.2 13:23 35  35.6       28       F 30-39                                      
232   477  J. Goodenough             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:06.9 0:41:34.6 13:25 10  41.3       15       F 10-14                                      
233   282  Kristin Powell            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:23.5 0:41:40.0 13:26 41  36.4       46       F 40-49                                      
234   423  Joyce F                   F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:20.9 0:41:44.6 13:28 56  42.2       21       F 50-59                                      
235   483  S. Goodenough             F      Deltona           FL    US      0:47:19.5 0:41:48.0 13:29 9   42.2       1        F 1- 9                                       
236   312  John Hinnant              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:30.7 0:41:53.9 13:31 40  32.2       23       M 40-49                                      
237   307  Peter J Winkler           M      Titusville        FL    US      0:45:20.6 0:42:18.4 13:39 25  30.3       6        M 20-29                                      
238   306  Peter M. Winkler          M      Franklin          PA    US      0:45:20.6 0:42:22.2 13:40 68  40.1       10       M 60-69                                      
239   93   Laura Milward             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:49.1 0:42:25.3 13:41 70  49.7       2        F 70-99                                      
240   363  Dale Coleman              M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:46:39.3 0:42:39.0 13:45 57  36.2       23       M 50-59                                      
241   138  E. DeMoor                 F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:40.1 0:42:56.1 13:51 7   43.8       2        F 1- 9    MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
242   137  Jessica DeMoor            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:40.4 0:42:56.6 13:51 38  34.8       29       F 30-39   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
243   66   Lori Baker                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:46:49.9 0:42:59.2 13:52 60  43.0       11       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners                
244   41   David Hursey              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:22.7 0:43:09.4 13:55 51  34.0       24       M 50-59   Rockin' Scouts                     
245   422  B. Timpano                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:55.9 0:43:24.3 14:00 4              3        F 1- 9                                       
246   421  Jennifer Timpano          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:56.5 0:43:26.1 14:01 39  34.5       30       F 30-39                                      
247   23   Tammy Esser               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:01.8 0:43:37.2 14:04 67  46.4       12       F 60-69                                      
248   258  H. Hoover                 F      Geneva            FL    US      0:49:27.7 0:44:54.9 14:29 9   39.3       4        F 1- 9                                       
249   259  C. Hoover                 F      Geneva            FL    US      0:49:27.9 0:44:55.3 14:29 9   39.3       5        F 1- 9                                       
250   260  Rebecca Hoover            F      Geneva            FL    US      0:49:27.7 0:44:55.7 14:30 38  33.2       31       F 30-39   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
251   300  Jerry Griffing            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:48:18.1 0:45:14.3 14:36 59  34.7       25       M 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners                
252   381  Edwin Murimwa             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:18.3 0:45:15.1 14:36 55  33.5       26       M 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners                
253   109  Marc Betts                M      Deltona           FL    US      0:48:27.4 0:45:25.6 14:39 57  33.9       27       M 50-59                                      
254   496  N. Richburg               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:14.9 0:45:26.7 14:40 12  36.0       16       F 10-14                                      
255   497  Charlie Berg              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:15.1 0:45:26.9 14:40 76  41.9       5        M 70-99                                      
256   494  Amy Himschoot             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:50:05.4 0:46:57.9 15:09 37  31.7       32       F 30-39                                      
257   360  Melissa Lay               F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:05.4 0:46:58.1 15:09 37  31.7       33       F 30-39                                      
258   244  Charles Caragan           M      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:26.6 0:47:00.5 15:10 47  30.3       24       M 40-49                                      
259   243  Heidi Caragan             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:26.1 0:47:02.4 15:10 45  33.3       47       F 40-49                                      
260   322  Susan Miller              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:24.9 0:47:22.1 15:17 51  35.1       22       F 50-59                                      
261   324  Mackenzie Miller          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:25.7 0:47:22.9 15:17 17  31.5       3        F 15-19                                      
262   323  Chris Miller              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:25.4 0:47:24.8 15:18 51  31.0       28       M 50-59                                      
263   314  K. Henning                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:22.7 0:47:27.1 15:18 9   37.2       6        F 1- 9                                       
264   313  Jordan Linden             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:33.9 0:47:38.3 15:22 34  27.2       15       M 30-39                                      
265   446  Chelsea Marcantel         F      Los Angeles       CA    US      0:52:06.5 0:48:06.0 15:31 37  30.9       34       F 30-39                                      
266   345  Ashley Weber              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:50.2 0:48:33.0 15:40 45  32.2       48       F 40-49                                      
267   347  C. Weber                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:50.5 0:48:34.0 15:40 11  30.4       11       M 10-14                                      
268   72   CINDY BLACKWOOD           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:29.1 0:48:56.4 15:47 54  35.2       23       F 50-59   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
269   132  J. Davis                  M      Neptune Beach     FL    US      0:51:48.1 0:48:58.6 15:48 11  30.1       12       M 10-14   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
270   110  Cindy Rivera              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:51:57.1 0:48:58.8 15:48 52  34.4       24       F 50-59                                      
271   133  L. Davis                  F      Neptune Beach     FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:49:02.9 15:49 9   36.0       7        F 1- 9    Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
272   3    Kaitlyn Tadros            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:52.1 0:49:03.8 15:50 13  32.6       17       F 10-14   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
273   385  Mary Ann Rao              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:51:48.7 0:49:12.4 15:52 63  39.0       13       F 60-69                                      
274   386  Terri Mandigo             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:49.3 0:49:13.0 15:53 61  38.0       14       F 60-69                                      
275   250  Sherry Ciabattoni         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:53:13.3 0:49:34.5 16:00 56  35.5       25       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
276   73   Dakota Hanicak            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:08.8 0:49:35.1 16:00 24  29.6       14       F 20-29   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
277   12   Sandy Duda                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:12.9 0:49:35.6 16:00 77  47.2       3        F 70-99                                      
278   10   Christy Register          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:12.5 0:49:35.6 16:00 52  33.9       26       F 50-59                                      
279   251  Wendy Collins             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:53:13.5 0:49:37.3 16:00 51  33.5       27       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
280   24   Teri Jones                F      oviedo            FL    US      0:53:02.5 0:50:05.2 16:09 63  38.3       15       F 60-69                                      
281   224  Jennifer Lopez            F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:18.1 0:50:13.8 16:12 32  29.3       35       F 30-39   Rock & Brews                       
282   305  Julie Worsham             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:15.9 0:50:17.2 16:13 50  32.7       28       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
283   304  Paul Worsham              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:15.9 0:50:17.3 16:13 60  31.5       11       M 60-69   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
284   372  Maureen Hall              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:25.1 0:50:21.1 16:15 64  38.6       16       F 60-69   Rock & Brews                       
285   225  L. Lopez                  F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:53:25.1 0:50:21.1 16:15 8   36.1       8        F 1- 9                                       
286   36   Joseph Eckman             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:55:36.9 0:50:56.1 16:26 67  33.1       12       M 60-69                                      
287   37   Jane Eckman               F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:55:33.7 0:50:57.2 16:26 67  39.7       17       F 60-69                                      
288   212  Alvaro Alonso             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:59.5 0:50:59.8 16:27 52  29.0       29       M 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
289   6    Matt Bruckert             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:01.8 0:51:02.0 16:28 52  29.0       30       M 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
290   71   Stephanie Bingle          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:48.5 0:51:09.6 16:30 45  30.6       49       F 40-49   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
291   68   Robert Dunmire            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:53.1 0:51:18.9 16:33 63  31.7       13       M 60-69   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
292   70   Gloria Dunmire            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:54.7 0:51:20.6 16:34 64  37.9       18       F 60-69   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
293   284  Erick Almasi              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:36.9 0:51:39.1 16:40 36  25.4       16       M 30-39                                      
294   283  Megan Almasi              F      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:37.1 0:51:39.3 16:40 36  28.7       36       F 30-39                                      
295   87   Ruth Welke                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:47.2 0:51:42.5 16:41 78  46.0       4        F 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
296   44   Steve Wolf                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:33.7 0:51:47.5 16:42 79  39.0       6        M 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
297   289  Jennifer Housewright      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:41.3 0:51:55.0 16:45 49  31.4       50       F 40-49   Breakthrough Fitness               
298   290  Ron Housewright           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:41.3 0:51:55.5 16:45 58  30.0       31       M 50-59   Breakthrough Fitness               
299   144  Kim Richow                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:09.7 0:52:16.2 16:52 65  37.7       19       F 60-69   Rock & Brews                       
300   204  Shari Zissman Murray      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:39.2 0:52:32.4 16:57 60  35.2       20       F 60-69                                      
301   205  Pam Jones                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:39.6 0:52:33.6 16:57 65  37.5       21       F 60-69                                      
302   208  Kathy Harter              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:39.6 0:52:34.2 16:57 65  37.5       22       F 60-69                                      
303   1    Molly Tadros              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:52:53.5 17:04 43  29.1       51       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
304   131  Leah Davis                F      Neptune Beach     FL    US      0:55:44.5 0:52:57.0 17:05 40  28.5       52       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
305   134  Michael Davis             M      Neptune Beach     FL    US      0:55:44.1 0:52:57.9 17:05 41  25.7       25       M 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
306   5    Jean Bruckert             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:15.5 0:53:16.2 17:11 56  33.1       29       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
307   211  Michele Alonso            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:15.5 0:53:17.2 17:11 51  31.2       30       F 50-59   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
308   207  Carlene Duran             F      Geneva            FL    US      0:58:06.6 0:53:21.8 17:13 54  32.3       31       F 50-59                                      
309   46   Sundi Deborah Bales       F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:56:48.9 0:53:52.1 17:23 70  39.2       5        F 70-99   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
310   459  Jennifer Pelz             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:46.5 0:54:07.2 17:27 48  29.8       53       F 40-49                                      
311   39   Barbara Kelly-Hursey      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:44.4 0:54:30.9 17:35 56  32.3       32       F 50-59   Rockin' Scouts                     
312   206  Leah Duran                F      Geneva            FL    US      0:59:38.3 0:54:53.5 17:42 14  28.6       18       F 10-14                                      
313   210  Nathalie Reeves           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:59:39.1 0:54:56.5 17:43 13  29.1       19       F 10-14                                      
314   99   Amanda Kolb               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:52.3 0:55:16.6 17:50 33  26.6       37       F 30-39   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
315   74   Haley Hibdon              F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:59:52.1 0:55:19.7 17:51 16  27.4       4        F 15-19   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
316   101  katelyn Cook              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:52.8 0:55:20.0 17:51 31  26.5       38       F 30-39   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
317   86   Mary Larsen               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:17.8 0:55:20.4 17:51 60  33.4       23       F 60-69                                      
318   96   KATIE HATFIELD            F      CHULUOTA          FL    US      0:59:51.7 0:55:20.6 17:51 38  27.0       39       F 30-39   Citizens Bank of Florida & Friends 
319   458  Dan Herrera               M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:00:33.3 0:55:21.0 17:51 58  28.1       32       M 50-59   Rockin' Scouts                     
320   88   Vikki Browne              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:38.5 0:55:40.6 17:58 49  29.3       54       F 40-49   Law Office of Brian D. Tadros      
321   408  Amanie Hachem             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:01:01.9 0:55:41.3 17:58 15  27.7       5        F 15-19   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
322   455  Sarah Zepeda              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:33.7 0:55:42.1 17:58 48  28.9       55       F 40-49   Haven Lucky Runners                
323   281  I. Smith                  F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:01:01.7 0:55:42.3 17:58 7   33.8       9        F 1- 9                                       
324   454  Ruth Vorpagel             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:34.1 0:55:42.9 17:58 80  44.2       6        F 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
325   261  Donna Franks              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:53.6 0:55:46.0 17:59 78  42.7       7        F 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
326   54   Ann Chandler              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:54.8 0:55:46.8 18:00 79  43.3       8        F 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
327   141  Karen Bruning             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:59:57.4 0:55:51.9 18:01 73  39.4       9        F 70-99   Haven Lucky Runners                
328   220  Simon Binge               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:38.4 0:55:59.6 18:04 66  29.8       14       M 60-69                                      
329   194  Rachael Binge             F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:01:37.2 0:55:59.7 18:04 33  26.3       40       F 30-39                                      
330   195  Anthony Binge             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:01:38.8 0:56:01.5 18:04 40  24.1       26       M 40-49                                      
331   219  Kathryn Binge             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:01:37.4 0:56:02.9 18:05 68  36.6       24       F 60-69                                      
332   77   Jennifer Bonczyk          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:57.4 0:56:03.6 18:05 50  29.4       33       F 50-59   Haven Lucky Runners                
333   78   Carol Landaeta            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:59:57.6 0:56:04.2 18:05 46  28.2       56       F 40-49   Haven Lucky Runners                
334   33   Jo Ann Crumpton           F      Apopka            FL    US      0:59:45.7 0:56:53.7 18:21 55  30.6       34       F 50-59   Lucky Charms                       
335   482  Rita Stricklin            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:59:45.8 0:56:53.9 18:21 60  32.5       25       F 60-69                                      
336   53   Janice Stocks             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:57.5 0:57:07.9 18:26 79  42.3       10       F 70-99                                      
337   52   Deborah Alvis             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:58.9 0:57:08.1 18:26 64  34.1       26       F 60-69                                      
338   1952 Jennifer Verge            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:20.6 0:58:20.6 18:49 48  27.6       57       F 40-49                                      
339   369  z. jenkins                F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:19.3 0:58:38.7 18:55 10  29.3       20       F 10-14   BrickTech                          
340   368  mike jenkins              M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:36.1 0:58:52.3 18:59 38  22.6       17       M 30-39   BrickTech                          
341   239  Colleen Del Rosario       F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:27.5 0:58:56.8 19:01 22  24.9       15       F 20-29                                      
342   367  Starla jenkins            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:36.3 0:58:57.0 19:01 35  25.1       41       F 30-39   BrickTech                          
343   238  Heidi Hillyer             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:27.9 0:59:00.3 19:02 54  29.2       35       F 50-59                                      
344   461  Nate Pelz                 M      Longwood          FL    US      0:59:14.6 0:59:14.6 19:07 17  21.8       4        M 15-19                                      
345   174  Thomas Lane               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:03:14.8 0:59:39.6 19:15 83  37.5       7        M 70-99                                      
346   34   Kimberly Fooks            F      Apopka            FL    US      0:59:47.1 0:59:47.1 19:17 46  26.4       58       F 40-49   Lucky Charms                       
347   456  Chandra Lillemoen         F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:44.3 1:00:31.3 19:31 58  29.8       36       F 50-59   Rockin' Scouts                     
348   318  Jennifer Lindauer         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:43.3 1:00:32.4 19:32 47  26.3       59       F 40-49   Rockin' Scouts                     
349   67   DEBORAH FRANTZ            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:05:00.5 1:01:06.8 19:43 67  33.1       27       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners                
350   280  Kristina Vuong            F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:06:31.5 1:01:11.2 19:44 37  24.3       42       F 30-39   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
351   303  Sarah Gordon              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:31.8 1:01:11.5 19:44 24  24.0       16       F 20-29   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
352   246  Salma Hatoum              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:06:37.9 1:01:17.3 19:46 38  24.4       43       F 30-39   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
353   407  Faten Abdallah            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:06:56.8 1:01:37.5 19:53 49  26.4       60       F 40-49   Soc Prep Rocks!                    
354   340  Laura Aponte              F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:07:24.3 1:01:58.3 19:59 39  24.2       44       F 30-39                                      
355   287  Kelly Ecker               F      Longwood          FL    US      1:07:24.4 1:01:58.6 20:00 44  25.0       61       F 40-49                                      
356   156  susan Ziegler             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:09:58.2 1:06:06.4 21:19 67  30.6       28       F 60-69   Haven Lucky Runners                
357   222  Dawn Snowball             F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:10:14.8 1:06:33.0 21:28 53  25.6       37       F 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          
358   223  Scott Snowball            M      Sanford           FL    US      1:10:16.5 1:06:34.9 21:29 53  22.4       33       M 50-59   MRTT- Mom's Run This Town          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Ruaya 404 35  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:46.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janna Unnever 171 35  9       F      Oviedo FL US 21:11.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Mahoney 427 9   35      M      Oviedo FL US      24:32.9 
2     W. Frazer  275 9   64      M      Casselberry FL US 27:11.5 
3     S. Haupt   163 9   92      M      Oviedo FL US      29:17.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Owen Sommerfeldt  418 13  13      M      Oviedo FL US 21:45.0 
2     Julian Tschausoff 252 14  14      M      Oviedo FL US 21:47.0 
3     Julian Lorenzo    495 13  26      M      Oviedo FL US 23:12.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nick Bell      228  15  79      M      Winter Springs FL US 28:20.1 
2     Issam Hatoum   247  16  113     M      Lake Mary FL US      30:16.5 
3     Andrew DAmicol 1955 15  159     M      Oviedo FL US         33:28.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Samuel Shick     149 24  3       M      Oviedo FL US         17:58.8 
2     Tyler Copeland   398 24  4       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:10.1 
3     Tyler Wellington 139 29  84      M      Orlando FL US        28:47.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Leupold 468 37  20      M      Orlando FL US  22:22.6 
2     Ben Shepherd   353 38  21      M      Maitland FL US 22:23.9 
3     Kyle Mattingly 126 33  24      M      Oviedo FL US   23:06.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Kempink     89  42  2       M      Casselberry FL US 17:53.2 
2     Arthur Layne      234 45  5       M      Oviedo FL US      19:40.4 
3     Matthew Malkovich 383 47  8       M      Winter Park FL US 21:05.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Blackmon  337 50  6       M      Oviedo FL US  19:57.9 
2     HEATH CARRUTHERS 9   51  7       M      Oviedo FL US  20:56.2 
3     Bill Begg        214 57  18      M      Newtown CT US 22:13.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lou Soukup                488 69  27      M      The Villages FL US      23:13.3 
2     David Heath               120 67  37      M      Oviedo FL US            24:41.7 
3     Benedicto Gonzalez Negron 330 66  44      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:40.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Neftali Sanchez       331 72  16      M      Debary FL US    22:02.5 
2     Adam Rafalski         267 71  45      M      Lake Mary FL US 25:46.2 
3     Anonymous Participant 181 77  189     M        US            36:35.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Goodenough 483 9   235     F      Deltona FL US        41:48.0 
2     E. DeMoor     138 7   241     F      Winter Springs FL US 42:56.1 
3     B. Timpano    422 4   245     F      Deltona FL US        43:24.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jordan Hanyecz 396 14  10      F      Orlando FL US     21:26.1 
2     Olivia Berry   145 14  22      F      Oviedo FL US      22:24.8 
3     Emma Keyes     395 13  23      F      Winter Park FL US 22:42.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lily Frazer      273 15  171     F      Casselberry FL US 34:14.2 
2     Grace Bingle     121 15  224     F      Oviedo FL US      40:32.3 
3     Mackenzie Miller 324 17  261     F      Lake Mary FL US   47:22.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Danielle Green  476 25  11      F      Orlando FL US  21:37.1 
2     Erin Begg       217 26  19      F      Orlando FL US  22:18.7 
3     Brielle Stewart 364 25  31      F      Chuluota FL US 24:26.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Monica Mayer     92   30  12      F      Oviedo FL US      21:43.3 
2     Yahaira Ortiz    1950 39  47      F      Orlando FL US     25:59.1 
3     Brandi Malkovich 384  39  50      F      Winter Park FL US 26:09.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenda Casiano 185 44  30      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:16.8 
2     Julie Blackmon 336 45  43      F      Oviedo FL US    25:27.7 
3     Stacey Hinnant 311 43  53      F      Oviedo FL US    26:23.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leah Begg      215 51  39      F      Newtown CT US 24:51.8 
2     Fonda Loughery 348 53  46      F      Oviedo FL US  25:58.1 
3     Beth Stella    135 50  71      F      Orlando FL US 27:45.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Arp          448 62  42      F      Oviedo FL US      25:22.0 
2     Julia Bertot      55  61  51      F      Orlando FL US     26:18.9 
3     Monica Drouillard 390 64  98      F      Winter Park FL US 29:29.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose Reeves   397 75  123     F      Casselberry FL US 30:57.5 
2     Laura Milward 93  70  239     F      Oviedo FL US      42:25.3 
3     Sandy Duda    12  77  277     F      Oviedo FL US      49:35.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.