Results For
MarshMan Sprint Triathlon

Downingtown, PA 19335
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                    Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     463 Andrew Yoder            M      East Petersburg      PA    US      0:10:21 1:23 1             0:31:42 23.5 mph 2             0:18:59 6:06  3     1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1 2:22 30  1        M SOA    
2     108 Tyler Pachuda           M      West Chester         PA    US      0:12:07 1:37 9             0:36:23 20.5 mph 4     0:00:40 0:18:33 5:58  2     1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5 2:38 16  2        M SOA    
3     1   Blair Saunders          M      Newark               DE    US      0:12:19 1:39 11            0:33:39 22.2 mph 3     0:00:34 0:22:57 7:23  36    1:09:29.7 1:09:29.7 2:42 54  3        M SOA    
4     21  Mark Himelfarb          M      Lititz               PA    US      0:12:18 1:38 10    0:01:08 0:36:33 20.5 mph 6     0:00:44 0:20:06 6:28  5     1:10:49.0 1:10:49.0 2:45 45  1        M SMOA   
5     47  hans geyer              M      Hershey              PA    US      0:14:49 1:58 49            0:37:27 19.9 mph 7     0:00:43 0:19:55 6:25  4     1:12:53.7 1:12:53.7 2:50 52  2        M SMOA   
6     9   Jeffrey Grove           M      Reading              PA    US      0:11:04 1:28 3             0:40:25 18.5 mph 16    0:00:59 0:22:30 7:15  25    1:14:58.5 1:14:58.5 2:55 42  3        M SMOA   
7     131 Ian Woodcock            M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:11:39 1:33 4     0:01:59 0:38:33 19.4 mph 9     0:00:57 0:22:20 7:11  22    1:15:28.4 1:15:28.4 2:56 29  1        M 25-29  
8     182 Tim Pappas              M      Malvern              PA    US      0:14:26 1:55 39            0:39:32 18.8 mph 11    0:00:31 0:21:11 6:49  14    1:15:39.6 1:15:39.6 2:56 38  1        M 35-39  
9     113 Ryan Demis              M      West Chester         PA    US      0:13:52 1:51 25            0:40:33 18.4 mph 17    0:00:50 0:20:26 6:35  6     1:15:41.6 1:15:41.6 2:56 20  1        M 20-24  
10    5   Ryan Meek               M      Brewerton            NY    US      0:15:55 2:07 84            0:38:22 19.5 mph 8     0:00:43 0:21:12 6:50  15    1:16:12.3 1:16:12.3 2:58 42  1        M 40-44  
11    453 Neil Semmel             M      Bear                 DE    US      0:13:18 1:46 21            0:36:27 20.5 mph 5     0:00:58 0:25:40 8:16  83    1:16:22.6 1:16:22.6 2:58 56  1        M 55-59  
12    53  Bill Bender             M      Wichita              KS    US      0:12:25 1:39 13            0:40:18 18.5 mph 15    0:01:08 0:22:50 7:21  34    1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 2:59 54  1        M 50-54  
13    120 Chip Scheick            M      Reading              PA    US      0:15:29 2:04 77            0:39:34 18.8 mph 12    0:01:12 0:21:07 6:48  13    1:17:22.2 1:17:22.2 3:00 25  2        M 25-29  
14    274 Jenny Lofaro            F      Ardmore              PA    US                                 0:54:05 13.8 mph 183   0:00:51 0:23:05 7:26  37    1:18:00.0 1:18:00.0 3:01 32  1        F SOA    
15    259 Laura Pappas            F      Malvern              PA    US      0:14:04 1:53 29            0:41:07 18.2 mph 25    0:00:30 0:22:24 7:13  23    1:18:04.8 1:18:04.8 3:02 38  2        F SOA    
16    303 Brooke Saunders         F      Newark               DE    US      0:12:00 1:36 6             0:41:19 18.1 mph 29    0:00:41 0:24:06 7:45  56    1:18:05.3 1:18:05.3 3:02 24  3        F SOA    
17    2   Kevin Casey             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:16:07 2:09 91            0:40:46 18.3 mph 21    0:00:41 0:20:41 6:39  8     1:18:15.3 1:18:15.3 3:02 40  2        M 40-44  
18    238 Janelle Seip            F      Jonestown            PA    US      0:14:44 1:58 46            0:40:33 18.4 mph 18    0:00:51 0:22:20 7:11  20    1:18:27.1 1:18:27.1 3:03 42  1        F SMOA   
19    180 Jeffrey Miller          M      College Park         MD    US      0:13:08 1:45 19            0:41:07 18.1 mph 26    0:01:03 0:23:38 7:36  43    1:18:55.6 1:18:55.6 3:04 38  2        M 35-39  
20    175 Stephen Kilroy          M      Easton               PA    US      0:12:06 1:37 8             0:43:35 17.1 mph 54    0:01:06 0:22:20 7:11  21    1:19:07.9 1:19:07.9 3:05 37  3        M 35-39  
21    64  Bob Pugh                M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      0:11:00 1:28 2             0:42:02 17.7 mph 33    0:00:46 0:25:33 8:13  76    1:19:22.0 1:19:22.0 3:05 57  2        M 55-59  
22    213 Jocelyn Saunders        F      Newark               DE    US      0:12:35 1:41 14            0:42:40 17.5 mph 44    0:00:58 0:23:23 7:31  39    1:19:36.4 1:19:36.4 3:06 54  2        F SMOA   
23    12  Jarrod Baranowski       M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:14:59 2:00 52    0:01:14 0:40:42 18.3 mph 20    0:00:37 0:22:34 7:16  28    1:20:07.2 1:20:07.2 3:06 43  3        M 40-44  
24    117 Zachary Trama           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:15:55 2:07 85            0:44:50 16.7 mph 68    0:01:10 0:18:21 5:54  1     1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2 3:07 25  3        M 25-29  
25    126 Matt Edinger            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:14:03 1:52 28            0:43:16 17.2 mph 51    0:00:43 0:22:49 7:21  33    1:20:51.8 1:20:51.8 3:08 28  4        M 25-29  
26    167 Julian Peters           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:17:30 2:20 116           0:38:53 19.1 mph 10    0:00:57 0:21:41 6:59  16    1:21:00.2 1:21:00.2 3:09 36  4        M 35-39  
27    183 Shawn Gallagher         M      Ambler               PA    US      0:14:28 1:56 40            0:42:27 17.6 mph 39    0:00:51 0:23:36 7:36  42    1:21:21.2 1:21:21.2 3:10 39  5        M 35-39  
28    455 Michelle Tracy          F      West Chester         PA    US      0:15:32 2:04 80            0:44:19 16.8 mph 61    0:01:01 0:20:39 6:39  7     1:21:32.0 1:21:32.0 3:10 25  1        F 25-29  
29    246 Carrie Merritt          F      Marmora              NJ    US      0:14:44 1:58 45            0:40:34 18.4 mph 19    0:00:54 0:25:38 8:15  80    1:21:49.8 1:21:49.8 3:11 40  3        F SMOA   
30    174 Andrew Davison          M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:14:54 1:59 50            0:42:25 17.6 mph 37    0:01:06 0:23:44 7:38  46    1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9 3:11 37  6        M 35-39  
31    84  Stuart Louden           M      Erwinna              PA    US      0:14:25 1:55 37            0:42:21 17.6 mph 35    0:01:07 0:24:26 7:52  66    1:22:18.6 1:22:18.6 3:12 65  1        M 65-69  
32    42  Dwight Yoder            M      Manheim              PA    US      0:15:17 2:02 69            0:40:47 18.3 mph 22    0:01:07 0:25:21 8:10  74    1:22:31.3 1:22:31.3 3:12 51  2        M 50-54  
33    29  Ray McMullen            M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:15:27 2:04 76            0:41:56 17.8 mph 32    0:01:23 0:23:50 7:40  49    1:22:35.7 1:22:35.7 3:13 47  1        M 45-49  
34    107 Jack Pugliese           M      Malvern              PA    US      0:14:59 2:00 53            0:42:40 17.5 mph 43    0:01:08 0:24:03 7:44  54    1:22:50.1 1:22:50.1 3:13 16  1        M 15-19  
35    65  Michael Hanlon          M      West Chester         PA    US      0:15:02 2:00 58    0:02:28 0:41:03 18.2 mph 24    0:01:26 0:22:56 7:23  35    1:22:54.8 1:22:54.8 3:13 58  3        M 55-59  
36    171 Christopher Baker       M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:15:18 2:02 72            0:43:15 17.2 mph 50    0:01:34 0:21:00 6:46  11    1:23:07.1 1:23:07.1 3:14 37  7        M 35-39  
37    157 Sean Darras             M      Media                PA    US      0:15:09 2:01 63    0:02:12 0:41:11 18.1 mph 28    0:00:45 0:24:05 7:45  55    1:23:21.9 1:23:21.9 3:14 34  1        M 30-34  
38    114 Brayan Mora Solano      M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:14:17 1:54 33            0:42:19 17.6 mph 34    0:01:24 0:25:24 8:11  75    1:23:24.1 1:23:24.1 3:14 22  2        M 20-24  
39    10  Dale Stalley            M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:17:48 2:22 127           0:39:56 18.7 mph 14    0:01:13 0:24:35 7:55  70    1:23:33.3 1:23:33.3 3:14 43  4        M 40-44  
40    17  Ross MacKinnon          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:13:20 1:47 22            0:42:38 17.5 mph 42    0:01:02 0:26:47 8:37  109   1:23:47.3 1:23:47.3 3:15 44  5        M 40-44  
41    243 Jaime Torchiana         F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:17:51 2:23 131   0:02:00 0:39:40 18.8 mph 13    0:01:30 0:22:47 7:20  32    1:23:49.0 1:23:49.0 3:15 41  1        F 40-44  
42    133 David Zaidins           M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:14:36 1:57 41            0:43:10 17.3 mph 49    0:02:09 0:24:01 7:44  53    1:23:56.9 1:23:56.9 3:16 29  5        M 25-29  
43    110 Caden Cox               M      West Chester         PA    US      0:15:10 2:01 64    0:01:25 0:46:33 16 mph   85    0:00:25 0:20:43 6:40  9     1:24:16.7 1:24:16.7 3:16 17  2        M 15-19  
44    46  Keith Moulton           M      Princeton            NJ    US      0:14:46 1:58 48    0:02:38 0:42:49 17.4 mph 45    0:01:34 0:22:38 7:17  29    1:24:24.8 1:24:24.8 3:17 52  3        M 50-54  
45    82  Chad Pearce             M      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:15:00 2:00 54            0:42:26 17.6 mph 38    0:01:09 0:25:51 8:19  91    1:24:26.5 1:24:26.5 3:17 65  2        M 65-69  
46    123 Matt McGrath            M      Chapel Hill          NC    US      0:14:16 1:54 32    0:02:09 0:43:23 17.2 mph 53    0:01:05 0:23:39 7:37  44    1:24:31.7 1:24:31.7 3:17 27  6        M 25-29  
47    211 Rebecca Griffin         F      Wayne                PA    US      0:13:55 1:51 26            0:44:24 16.8 mph 63    0:01:18 0:25:04 8:04  72    1:24:39.7 1:24:39.7 3:17 57  1        F 55-59  
48    8   Chris Townsley          M      Spring City          PA    US                                 0:59:36 12.5 mph 217   0:01:27 0:23:41 7:37  45    1:24:43.6 1:24:43.6 3:18 42  6        M 40-44  
49    146 Patrick Troy            M      Francestown          NH    US      0:12:22 1:39 12    0:01:45 0:45:11 16.5 mph 72    0:01:07 0:24:26 7:52  65    1:24:51.2 1:24:51.2 3:18 32  2        M 30-34  
50    214 Lisa Rumer              F      Marmora              NJ    US      0:15:18 2:02 71            0:44:09 16.9 mph 59    0:00:58 0:24:39 7:56  71    1:25:03.6 1:25:03.6 3:18 54  1        F 50-54  
51    142 Leo Esterlis            M      West Chester         PA    US      0:14:21 1:55 36            0:47:25 15.7 mph 98    0:00:54 0:22:33 7:15  26    1:25:12.8 1:25:12.8 3:19 31  3        M 30-34  
52    186 John Foff               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:13:07 1:45 18            0:45:41 16.3 mph 78    0:00:35 0:26:13 8:26  99    1:25:35.8 1:25:35.8 3:19 39  8        M 35-39  
53    28  Luke Chetlen            M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:13:16 1:46 20            0:45:22 16.4 mph 74    0:01:00 0:26:25 8:30  102   1:26:03.1 1:26:03.1 3:21 46  2        M 45-49  
54    137 Peter Kaminski          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:14:11 1:53 31            0:46:47 15.9 mph 88    0:00:52 0:24:18 7:49  63    1:26:07.7 1:26:07.7 3:21 30  4        M 30-34  
55    164 Ryan Stiltner           M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:14:08 1:53 30            0:45:18 16.4 mph 73    0:01:01 0:25:43 8:17  85    1:26:09.9 1:26:09.9 3:21 35  9        M 35-39  
56    118 Alex Faus               M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:18:27 2:28 146           0:45:53 16.2 mph 80    0:00:51 0:21:01 6:46  12    1:26:12.6 1:26:12.6 3:21 25  7        M 25-29  
57    170 Matthew Geraci          M      Media                PA    US      0:16:58 2:16 109           0:47:00 15.9 mph 91    0:00:36 0:22:04 7:06  17    1:26:37.9 1:26:37.9 3:22 36  10       M 35-39  
58    11  Jake Zier               M      West Chester         PA    US      0:14:38 1:57 42    0:01:38 0:43:49 17 mph   57    0:01:00 0:23:48 7:40  47    1:26:52.8 1:26:52.8 3:23 43  7        M 40-44  
59    71  Ted McGurk              M      Exton                PA    US      0:18:38 2:29 153           0:43:00 17.3 mph 47    0:01:17 0:24:00 7:44  52    1:26:55.3 1:26:55.3 3:23 60  1        M 60-64  
60    205 Karen Weissmann         F      Millersville         PA    US      0:15:56 2:07 86            0:42:31 17.6 mph 40    0:00:59 0:27:35 8:53  123   1:27:00.0 1:27:00.0 3:23 61  1        F 60-64  
61    161 Ryan Kuhnle             M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:17:45 2:22 125           0:42:51 17.4 mph 46    0:01:00 0:25:39 8:15  82    1:27:13.9 1:27:13.9 3:23 35  11       M 35-39  
62    72  Charles Small           M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:17:19 2:19 114           0:41:01 18.2 mph 23    0:01:14 0:27:43 8:55  128   1:27:17.2 1:27:17.2 3:23 60  2        M 60-64  
63    165 Marty Tomes             M      Royersford           PA    US      0:11:54 1:35 5             0:48:21 15.5 mph 117   0:01:16 0:25:50 8:19  88    1:27:20.7 1:27:20.7 3:24 36  12       M 35-39  
64    44  Matthew Heintzelman     M      Berwyn               PA    US      0:17:32 2:20 118           0:44:35 16.7 mph 66    0:01:00 0:24:16 7:49  60    1:27:22.2 1:27:22.2 3:24 51  4        M 50-54  
65    79  Hansell Stedman         M      Worcester            PA    US      0:13:33 1:48 23            0:44:15 16.8 mph 60    0:01:26 0:28:12 9:05  139   1:27:26.5 1:27:26.5 3:24 62  3        M 60-64  
66    298 Caroline Moyer          F      Malvern              PA    US      0:12:06 1:37 7             0:52:06 14.3 mph 175   0:00:40 0:22:45 7:19  31    1:27:36.9 1:27:36.9 3:24 25  2        F 25-29  
67    144 Chris Parrezzi          M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:19:20 2:35 171           0:43:19 17.2 mph 52    0:00:39 0:24:27 7:52  67    1:27:44.0 1:27:44.0 3:24 31  5        M 30-34  
68    6   Chad Slotter            M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:16:01 2:08 89            0:44:32 16.7 mph 65    0:01:04 0:26:12 8:26  98    1:27:49.0 1:27:49.0 3:24 42  8        M 40-44  
69    62  Jeff Townsend           M      Wayne                PA    US      0:17:43 2:22 124           0:41:54 17.8 mph 31    0:01:00 0:27:14 8:46  118   1:27:50.5 1:27:50.5 3:24 57  4        M 55-59  
70    476 Patrick Costello        M      Newtown              PA    US      0:17:41 2:22 123   0:01:25 0:45:00 16.6 mph 70    0:01:28 0:22:17 7:10  19    1:27:51.7 1:27:51.7 3:24 50  5        M 50-54  
71    203 Bonnie Stoeckl          F      Pequea               PA    US      0:20:17 2:42 186           0:42:37 17.5 mph 41    0:01:05 0:24:11 7:47  57    1:28:09.6 1:28:09.6 3:26 63  2        F 60-64  
72    189 Jon Kasitz              M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:19:35 2:37 175           0:41:28 18 mph   30    0:01:28 0:25:42 8:16  84    1:28:13.6 1:28:13.6 3:26 40  9        M 40-44  
73    116 Luke Pennington         M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:13:56 1:51 27            0:49:27 15.1 mph 139   0:01:26 0:23:26 7:33  41    1:28:14.2 1:28:14.2 3:26 23  3        M 20-24  
74    154 Michael Brazill         M      West Chester         PA    US      0:16:31 2:12 99    0:03:26 0:44:44 16.7 mph 67    0:01:26 0:22:09 7:08  18    1:28:15.8 1:28:15.8 3:26 34  6        M 30-34  
75    221 Theresa Zechman Johnson F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:15:22 2:03 74    0:02:35 0:42:21 17.6 mph 36    0:01:11 0:26:53 8:39  111   1:28:22.2 1:28:22.2 3:26 49  1        F 45-49  
76    244 Joshua Grant            M      Villanova            PA    US      0:14:46 1:58 47            0:45:57 16.2 mph 81    0:01:27 0:26:49 8:38  110   1:28:58.2 1:28:58.2 3:28 40  10       M 40-44  
77    226 Christine Pachuda       F      West Chester         PA    US      0:18:06 2:25 139           0:44:22 16.8 mph 62    0:01:03 0:25:36 8:15  78    1:29:08.0 1:29:08.0 3:28 46  2        F 45-49  
78    51  Alexis Godillot         M      Spring City          PA    US      0:15:26 2:03 75    0:03:14 0:41:10 18.1 mph 27    0:02:42 0:26:43 8:36  107   1:29:15.5 1:29:15.5 3:28 53  6        M 50-54  
79    136 Andrew Bond             M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:17:26 2:19 115   0:03:29 0:43:42 17.1 mph 55    0:02:08 0:22:34 7:16  27    1:29:18.9 1:29:18.9 3:28 30  7        M 30-34  
80    125 Andrew Bagwell          M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:18:09 2:25 140           0:43:42 17.1 mph 56    0:01:30 0:26:12 8:26  97    1:29:32.6 1:29:32.6 3:29 28  8        M 25-29  
81    209 Denise Pody             F      Philadelphia         PA    US                         0:16:35 0:43:09 17.3 mph 48    0:01:12 0:29:02 9:21  151   1:29:59.0 1:29:59.0 3:29 58  2        F 55-59  
82    25  Bryan Griffiths         M      Atglen               PA    US      0:18:41 2:29 154           0:45:04 16.5 mph 71    0:01:13 0:25:16 8:08  73    1:30:13.3 1:30:13.3 3:30 46  3        M 45-49  
83    63  DAVID YOUNG             M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:18:03 2:24 136           0:44:58 16.6 mph 69    0:01:24 0:25:51 8:19  90    1:30:16.3 1:30:16.3 3:31 57  5        M 55-59  
84    4   Wayne Shupp             M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:16:48 2:14 103           0:47:29 15.7 mph 101   0:00:29 0:25:37 8:15  79    1:30:22.0 1:30:22.0 3:31 42  11       M 40-44  
85    34  Ron Cummings            M      Abington             PA    US      0:17:31 2:20 117           0:43:59 17 mph   58    0:00:56 0:27:57 9:00  135   1:30:23.0 1:30:23.0 3:31 49  4        M 45-49  
86    14  Joseph Martin           M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:15:17 2:02 70            0:45:30 16.4 mph 77    0:01:21 0:28:20 9:07  141   1:30:28.1 1:30:28.1 3:31 43  12       M 40-44  
87    284 Hannah Reichert         F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:12:54 1:43 16            0:47:03 15.9 mph 93    0:00:57 0:29:43 9:34  163   1:30:37.5 1:30:37.5 3:31 29  3        F 25-29  
88    127 Cory Trego              M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:16:57 2:16 108   0:01:39 0:48:32 15.4 mph 120   0:00:48 0:22:45 7:19  30    1:30:41.1 1:30:41.1 3:31 28  9        M 25-29  
89    272 Elizabeth Li            F      Palmyra              PA    US      0:15:12 2:02 66    0:01:15 0:47:28 15.7 mph 100   0:01:07 0:26:02 8:23  95    1:31:04.5 1:31:04.5 3:33 33  1        F 30-34  
90    277 Hannah Smith            F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:15:34 2:04 81    0:01:51 0:48:04 15.5 mph 113   0:01:17 0:24:33 7:54  69    1:31:17.4 1:31:17.4 3:33 32  2        F 30-34  
91    301 Erica Schwab            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:18:58 2:32 160           0:47:22 15.7 mph 97    0:01:13 0:23:54 7:41  51    1:31:26.7 1:31:26.7 3:33 25  4        F 25-29  
92    30  Peter Shauger           M      Paoli                PA    US      0:12:52 1:43 15    0:02:58 0:48:22 15.5 mph 118   0:00:53 0:27:11 8:45  117   1:32:15.1 1:32:15.1 3:35 47  5        M 45-49  
93    286 Krystina Clark          F      Quarryville          PA    US      0:18:27 2:28 147           0:48:46 15.3 mph 123   0:00:52 0:24:11 7:47  58    1:32:15.8 1:32:15.8 3:35 29  5        F 25-29  
94    459 Chris Miller            M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:15:11 2:01 65    0:02:26 0:45:26 16.4 mph 76    0:01:18 0:28:20 9:07  142   1:32:41.0 1:32:41.0 3:36 50  7        M 50-54  
95    70  Jeffrey Henderson       M      Pennsylvania Furnace PA    US      0:17:48 2:22 126           0:45:24 16.4 mph 75    0:02:10 0:27:27 8:50  122   1:32:48.4 1:32:48.4 3:36 59  6        M 55-59  
96    289 Avery Stern             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:16:43 2:14 100           0:48:49 15.3 mph 127   0:00:33 0:26:43 8:36  108   1:32:49.3 1:32:49.3 3:36 27  6        F 25-29  
97    3   Ryan Doherty            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:22:06 2:57 206   0:04:46 0:44:27 16.7 mph 64    0:00:48 0:20:49 6:42  10    1:32:56.1 1:32:56.1 3:36 41  13       M 40-44  
98    115 James Freels            M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:16:09 2:09 93    0:05:18 0:47:51 15.6 mph 106   0:01:08 0:23:06 7:26  38    1:33:31.3 1:33:31.3 3:38 23  4        M 20-24  
99    121 Richard ONeill          M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      0:18:00 2:24 134                                  0:49:45 0:25:58 8:22  93    1:33:43.4 1:33:43.4 3:38 26  10       M 25-29  
100   119 Devin Esch              M      Monaca               PA    US      0:18:48 2:30 156           0:50:10 14.9 mph 148   0:01:06 0:23:51 7:41  50    1:33:55.1 1:33:55.1 3:39 25  11       M 25-29  
101   234 Rachel Cessna           F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:16:14 2:10 96            0:47:54 15.6 mph 109   0:00:56 0:29:04 9:21  152   1:34:08.3 1:34:08.3 3:39 43  2        F 40-44  
102   294 Haley Henderson         F      Baltimore            MD    US                         0:20:45 0:48:39 15.3 mph 122   0:00:36 0:24:12 7:47  59    1:34:11.6 1:34:11.6 3:39 26  7        F 25-29  
103   245 Elizabeth Ambrosini     F      Cresskill            NJ    US      0:15:58 2:08 87            0:48:46 15.3 mph 124   0:01:42 0:27:45 8:56  129   1:34:11.8 1:34:11.8 3:39 40  3        F 40-44  
104   458 Jennifer Martin         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:18:02 2:24 135           0:47:18 15.8 mph 96    0:01:24 0:27:43 8:55  127   1:34:27.0 1:34:27.0 3:40 62  3        F 60-64  
105   280 Amanda Smith            F      Oreland              PA    US      0:15:13 2:02 67            0:48:17 15.5 mph 116   0:01:22 0:29:44 9:34  164   1:34:35.7 1:34:35.7 3:41 30  3        F 30-34  
106   36  Tim Austin              M      Warrington           PA    US      0:17:51 2:23 130           0:50:00 14.9 mph 144   0:01:03 0:23:49 7:40  48    1:34:43.5 1:34:43.5 3:41 50  8        M 50-54  
107   49  Andrew Hicks            M      West Chester         PA    US      0:16:11 2:09 95            0:48:00 15.5 mph 112   0:02:13 0:28:24 9:09  143   1:34:48.2 1:34:48.2 3:41 53  9        M 50-54  
108   260 Meg Drobniak            F      Parkesburg           PA    US      0:17:01 2:16 112           0:49:02 15.2 mph 132   0:01:22 0:27:23 8:49  120   1:34:48.3 1:34:48.3 3:41 37  1        F 35-39  
109   122 Christopher Valdez      M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:19:28 2:36 173           0:51:21 14.5 mph 165   0:00:46 0:23:25 7:32  40    1:35:00.1 1:35:00.1 3:41 26  12       M 25-29  
110   150 Matthew DeLuca          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:17 2:26 144           0:53:33 13.9 mph 180   0:00:53 0:22:29 7:14  24    1:35:11.8 1:35:11.8 3:42 33  8        M 30-34  
111   132 Kevin Farrington        M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:17:33 2:20 119   0:03:20 0:48:27 15.4 mph 119   0:01:41 0:24:16 7:49  61    1:35:17.3 1:35:17.3 3:42 29  13       M 25-29  
112   176 Bill Clark              M      West Chester         PA    US      0:19:36 2:37 176           0:46:57 15.9 mph 90    0:01:32 0:27:24 8:49  121   1:35:28.8 1:35:28.8 3:42 37  13       M 35-39  
113   177 Elton Kong              M      Brighton             MA    US                                 1:07:32 11 mph   243   0:00:59 0:27:09 8:44  115   1:35:41.0 1:35:41.0 3:43 37  14       M 35-39  
114   130 George Murray           M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:17:17 2:18 113           0:49:50 14.9 mph 140   0:02:22 0:26:28 8:31  103   1:35:55.6 1:35:55.6 3:44 29  14       M 25-29  
115   106 Luke Hedlund            M      Berwyn               PA    US      0:16:54 2:15 105   0:02:14 0:47:49 15.6 mph 105   0:00:49 0:28:44 9:15  147   1:36:30.4 1:36:30.4 3:45 15  3        M 15-19  
116   33  Javier Escobar          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:14:54 1:59 51            0:50:09 14.9 mph 146   0:01:19 0:30:10 9:42  174   1:36:31.8 1:36:31.8 3:45 49  6        M 45-49  
117   464 Bob Decrescente         M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:15:30 2:04 79    0:02:40 0:46:13 16.1 mph 83    0:00:57 0:31:24 10:06 195   1:36:43.5 1:36:43.5 3:46 62  4        M 60-64  
118   22  Ben Thrift              M      Havertown            PA    US      0:19:09 2:33 165   0:04:01 0:46:03 16.2 mph 82    0:01:53 0:25:50 8:19  89    1:36:55.1 1:36:55.1 3:46 45  7        M 45-49  
119   52  Gene Krumenacker        M      Chester Springs      PA    US                         0:22:49 0:46:41 16 mph   86    0:01:12 0:26:28 8:31  104   1:37:10.2 1:37:10.2 3:46 54  10       M 50-54  
120   134 Hayden Gerhart          M      Export               PA    US      0:19:37 2:37 177   0:02:45 0:49:14 15.1 mph 135   0:01:24 0:24:19 7:50  64    1:37:19.1 1:37:19.1 3:47 30  9        M 30-34  
121   188 Keely Stewart           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:20:37 2:45 190           0:47:55 15.6 mph 110   0:01:42 0:27:09 8:44  114   1:37:22.8 1:37:22.8 3:47 39  15       M 35-39  
122   55  Allan Cox               M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:15:49 2:07 82            0:47:41 15.7 mph 104   0:01:57 0:31:59 10:18 206   1:37:24.9 1:37:24.9 3:47 54  11       M 50-54  
123   283 Gina Hesney             F      Horsham              PA    US      0:15:02 2:00 57            0:52:26 14.2 mph 177   0:01:12 0:28:54 9:18  148   1:37:33.4 1:37:33.4 3:47 29  8        F 25-29  
124   141 Erik Wenzelburger       M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:15:49 2:07 83            0:52:05 14.3 mph 173   0:01:42 0:28:08 9:03  138   1:37:44.9 1:37:44.9 3:48 31  10       M 30-34  
125   88  Terry Fenoff            M      Hellertown           PA    US      0:18:04 2:25 138           0:47:53 15.6 mph 108   0:02:15 0:29:33 9:31  159   1:37:45.2 1:37:45.2 3:48 69  3        M 65-69  
126   140 Brian Appelbaum         M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:16:55 2:15 106           0:49:52 14.9 mph 142   0:01:43 0:27:20 8:48  119   1:37:49.3 1:37:49.3 3:48 30  11       M 30-34  
127   128 Derick Esch             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:19:34 2:37 174           0:51:03 14.6 mph 161   0:00:39 0:26:35 8:33  105   1:37:50.9 1:37:50.9 3:48 28  15       M 25-29  
128   147 Taylor Morono           M      Long Island City     NY    US      0:13:36 1:49 24    0:03:09 0:54:33 13.7 mph 188   0:00:36 0:25:58 8:22  94    1:37:53.2 1:37:53.2 3:48 32  12       M 30-34  
129   159 Ian MacKinnon           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:13:01 1:44 17            0:54:48 13.6 mph 190   0:02:14 0:28:00 9:01  137   1:38:02.5 1:38:02.5 3:49 35  16       M 35-39  
130   269 Katie Hinnershitz       F      Reading              PA    US      0:14:39 1:57 44            0:50:55 14.6 mph 158   0:01:49 0:30:42 9:53  185   1:38:05.7 1:38:05.7 3:49 34  4        F 30-34  
131   24  Scott Faulkingham       M      Malvern              PA    US      0:16:46 2:14 102           0:50:46 14.7 mph 154   0:01:08 0:29:40 9:33  161   1:38:20.1 1:38:20.1 3:49 45  8        M 45-49  
132   236 Rachel Miller           F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:18:38 2:29 152   0:02:40 0:50:41 14.7 mph 151   0:00:55 0:25:34 8:14  77    1:38:28.3 1:38:28.3 3:49 43  4        F 40-44  
133   210 Amy McBlane             F      Boyertown            PA    US      0:19:52 2:39 182   0:02:09 0:47:00 15.9 mph 92    0:01:45 0:27:56 8:59  134   1:38:41.7 1:38:41.7 3:50 58  3        F 55-59  
134   348 Matthew Rovi            M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:19:05 2:33 163   0:03:35 0:50:13 14.9 mph 149   0:01:35 0:24:18 7:49  62    1:38:46.2 1:38:46.2 3:50 49  9        M 45-49  
135   124 Jorge Fis De Los Santos M      Easton               PA    US      0:20:40 2:45 191           0:48:07 15.5 mph 114   0:00:54 0:29:14 9:25  154   1:38:54.5 1:38:54.5 3:51 28  16       M 25-29  
136   454 Christianne Ottinger    F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:16:22 2:11 97    0:02:22 0:49:01 15.2 mph 131   0:01:14 0:29:57 9:38  171   1:38:55.0 1:38:55.0 3:51 46  3        F 45-49  
137   256 Meryl Gibbel            F      Lititz               PA    US      0:19:45 2:38 180   0:02:16 0:47:10 15.8 mph 94    0:00:40 0:29:14 9:24  153   1:39:05.4 1:39:05.4 3:51 39  2        F 35-39  
138   60  Andy Kramer             M      Wayne                PA    US      0:15:08 2:01 62            0:51:24 14.5 mph 166   0:02:21 0:30:18 9:45  176   1:39:11.2 1:39:11.2 3:51 56  7        M 55-59  
139   39  Matthew Nelson          M      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:15:04 2:01 59            0:55:14 13.5 mph 192   0:01:09 0:27:46 8:56  130   1:39:12.7 1:39:12.7 3:51 50  12       M 50-54  
140   268 Nadya Maree             F      Bridgeport           PA    US      0:17:00 2:16 111   0:02:50 0:49:14 15.1 mph 134   0:01:48 0:28:32 9:11  144   1:39:23.4 1:39:23.4 3:52 34  5        F 30-34  
141   185 Nathan Muchmore         M      Lititz               PA    US      0:23:38 3:09 223           0:47:56 15.6 mph 111   0:00:57 0:27:01 8:42  112   1:39:32.6 1:39:32.6 3:52 39  17       M 35-39  
142   288 Sarah Trego             F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:15:08 2:01 61    0:02:29 0:53:02 14.1 mph 179   0:01:21 0:27:40 8:54  126   1:39:38.9 1:39:38.9 3:52 28  9        F 25-29  
143   152 Onur Yoruk              M      Glenside             PA    US      0:20:51 2:47 194   0:01:10 0:48:55 15.3 mph 130   0:00:57 0:28:18 9:07  140   1:40:10.4 1:40:10.4 3:54 33  13       M 30-34  
144   138 Daniel Luczka           M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:22:14 2:58 208   0:02:18 0:49:26 15.1 mph 138   0:00:35 0:25:38 8:15  81    1:40:11.1 1:40:11.1 3:54 30  14       M 30-34  
145   179 Sean Morrow             M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:19:07 2:33 164   0:02:19 0:48:50 15.3 mph 128   0:01:18 0:28:37 9:13  145   1:40:11.8 1:40:11.8 3:54 38  18       M 35-39  
146   231 Sarah Russell           F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      0:17:53 2:23 132   0:02:22 0:45:52 16.3 mph 79    0:02:46 0:31:20 10:05 193   1:40:13.5 1:40:13.5 3:54 44  5        F 40-44  
147   38  Charles Woodcock        M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:18:36 2:29 150           0:50:00 14.9 mph 143   0:01:46 0:29:54 9:37  170   1:40:16.6 1:40:16.6 3:54 50  13       M 50-54  
148   191 Pablo Gamez             M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:16:59 2:16 110   0:04:10 0:47:35 15.7 mph 102   0:01:25 0:30:10 9:42  173   1:40:18.4 1:40:18.4 3:54 40  14       M 40-44  
149   149 Michael Callahan        M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:23:32 3:08 221   0:02:26 0:46:28 16.1 mph 84    0:01:24 0:26:36 8:34  106   1:40:23.8 1:40:23.8 3:54 33  15       M 30-34  
150   240 Tarra Powley            F      Easton               PA    US      0:18:16 2:26 143           0:51:10 14.6 mph 162   0:01:33 0:29:32 9:30  158   1:40:30.5 1:40:30.5 3:54 41  6        F 40-44  
151   207 Melissa Bunch           F      Malvern              PA    US      0:16:08 2:09 92            0:51:51 14.4 mph 171   0:01:45 0:31:05 10:00 188   1:40:48.7 1:40:48.7 3:55 59  4        F 55-59  
152   450 Joe Ransom              M      Exton                PA    US      0:25:34 3:25 235           0:47:51 15.6 mph 107   0:01:48 0:25:47 8:18  87    1:41:00.0 1:41:00.0 3:56 43  15       M 40-44  
153   26  Mark Tacelosky          M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:17:38 2:21 122           0:49:50 14.9 mph 141   0:02:28 0:31:09 10:02 190   1:41:04.5 1:41:04.5 3:56 46  10       M 45-49  
154   290 Sara Baginsky           F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:20:04 2:41 183           0:53:37 13.9 mph 181   0:01:52 0:25:44 8:17  86    1:41:16.1 1:41:16.1 3:56 27  10       F 25-29  
155   155 Steven Hough            M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:22:06 2:57 205           0:46:56 15.9 mph 89    0:02:03 0:30:28 9:48  179   1:41:32.8 1:41:32.8 3:57 34  16       M 30-34  
156   275 Alexandra Hughes        F      New York             NY    US      0:14:25 1:55 38            0:59:39 12.5 mph 220   0:01:11 0:26:19 8:28  100   1:41:33.7 1:41:33.7 3:57 32  6        F 30-34  
157   230 Mindy Benjamini         F      Merion Station       PA    US      0:20:24 2:43 189   0:03:32 0:48:48 15.3 mph 125   0:02:02 0:27:03 8:42  113   1:41:48.7 1:41:48.7 3:57 45  4        F 45-49  
158   287 Katie Maharjan          F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:16:46 2:14 101   0:03:22 0:50:45 14.7 mph 153   0:01:23 0:29:36 9:31  160   1:41:51.3 1:41:51.3 3:57 28  11       F 25-29  
159   162 Gregory Elder           M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:19:37 2:37 178   0:03:33 0:49:14 15.1 mph 133   0:01:16 0:28:42 9:14  146   1:42:22.1 1:42:22.1 3:59 35  19       M 35-39  
160   452 David Reilly            M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:25:30 3:24 234           0:47:13 15.8 mph 95    0:01:49 0:27:58 9:00  136   1:42:30.8 1:42:30.8 3:59 45  11       M 45-49  
161   293 MARTHA ANDERSON         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:51 2:23 129           0:50:48 14.7 mph 155   0:01:05 0:33:02 10:38 214   1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 3:59 26  12       F 25-29  
162   172 Paul Schuster           M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:23:22 3:07 218   0:02:58 0:48:53 15.3 mph 129   0:01:25 0:26:21 8:29  101   1:42:58.4 1:42:58.4 4:00 37  20       M 35-39  
163   16  Ruben Delgado           M      Cochranville         PA    US      0:18:35 2:29 149           0:51:30 14.5 mph 168   0:01:19 0:31:43 10:13 201   1:43:06.3 1:43:06.3 4:00 43  16       M 40-44  
164   292 Rebecca Zaidins         F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:18:04 2:25 137           0:51:21 14.5 mph 164   0:01:34 0:32:08 10:21 209   1:43:06.5 1:43:06.5 4:00 27  13       F 25-29  
165   235 Annika Griffiths        F      Atglen               PA    US      0:15:01 2:00 55            0:54:31 13.7 mph 186   0:01:42 0:31:57 10:17 205   1:43:10.3 1:43:10.3 4:00 43  7        F 40-44  
166   112 Dominic Riendeau-Krause M      Princeton            NJ    US      0:22:42 3:02 210   0:02:46 0:48:34 15.4 mph 121   0:00:42 0:28:55 9:18  149   1:43:37.9 1:43:37.9 4:02 18  4        M 15-19  
167   58  Daniel Magee            M      Glenolden            PA    US      0:19:13 2:34 167           0:55:59 13.3 mph 199   0:01:01 0:27:39 8:54  124   1:43:52.6 1:43:52.6 4:02 56  8        M 55-59  
168   261 Chloe Conaway           F      Lititz               PA    US      0:18:49 2:31 157   0:02:16 0:50:52 14.6 mph 156   0:00:52 0:31:13 10:03 192   1:44:02.2 1:44:02.2 4:02 37  3        F 35-39  
169   43  Bob Hull                M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:20:23 2:43 188           0:51:13 14.6 mph 163   0:01:58 0:30:40 9:52  183   1:44:13.5 1:44:13.5 4:03 51  14       M 50-54  
170   81  Bob Bobst               M      Wernersville         PA    US      0:19:20 2:35 170           0:49:18 15.1 mph 137   0:01:46 0:32:12 10:22 210   1:44:35.9 1:44:35.9 4:04 64  5        M 60-64  
171   59  Steve Laws              M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:19:11 2:33 166           0:50:09 14.9 mph 147   0:00:49 0:32:43 10:32 212   1:44:51.9 1:44:51.9 4:04 56  9        M 55-59  
172   270 Michelle Feairheller    F      Exton                PA    US      0:18:53 2:31 159   0:01:57 0:51:38 14.5 mph 169   0:00:51 0:31:49 10:14 202   1:45:06.8 1:45:06.8 4:05 34  7        F 30-34  
173   35  Mark Engleka            M      Havertown            PA    US      0:18:15 2:26 142   0:27:02 0:30:38 24.3 mph 1     0:01:21 0:27:53 8:58  132   1:45:08.3 1:45:08.3 4:05 49  12       M 45-49  
174   465 Christopher Collins     M      Washington           DC    US      0:15:06 2:01 60            1:01:20 12.2 mph 223   0:01:09 0:27:39 8:54  125   1:45:14.7 1:45:14.7 4:05 27  17       M 25-29  
175   148 Lonnie Snyder           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:35 3:17 230           0:54:09 13.8 mph 184   0:00:35 0:25:58 8:21  92    1:45:16.5 1:45:16.5 4:05 32  17       M 30-34  
176   472 George Foedisch         M      Telford              PA    US      0:20:05 2:41 184           0:48:49 15.3 mph 126   0:01:24 0:35:09 11:19 227   1:45:26.5 1:45:26.5 4:05 61  6        M 60-64  
177   69  Steven Besack           M      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:23:10 3:05 217           0:52:05 14.3 mph 174   0:00:55 0:29:29 9:29  157   1:45:39.3 1:45:39.3 4:06 59  10       M 55-59  
178   66  Mark Gutshall           M      Lititz               PA    US                                 1:10:01 10.7 mph 246   0:02:33 0:33:25 10:45 219   1:45:58.1 1:45:58.1 4:07 58  11       M 55-59  
179   13  Pierre Braud            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:17:36 2:21 120           0:59:37 12.5 mph 218   0:00:58 0:27:53 8:58  131   1:46:03.0 1:46:03.0 4:07 43  17       M 40-44  
180   18  Shawn O'Malley          M      Douglassville        PA    US      0:26:03 3:28 237   0:02:03 0:46:45 15.9 mph 87    0:01:50 0:29:47 9:35  165   1:46:27.6 1:46:27.6 4:08 44  18       M 40-44  
181   54  Angelo Mattei           M      Havertown            PA    US      0:22:56 3:03 216           0:50:04 14.9 mph 145   0:02:02 0:31:25 10:07 196   1:46:28.0 1:46:28.0 4:08 54  15       M 50-54  
182   223 Heather Connolly        F      Avondale             PA    US      0:17:37 2:21 121           0:57:24 13 mph   206   0:01:27 0:30:08 9:42  172   1:46:34.8 1:46:34.8 4:09 48  5        F 45-49  
183   264 Kristen Hughes          F      Warminster           PA    US      0:21:51 2:55 203           0:55:59 13.3 mph 198   0:01:42 0:27:10 8:45  116   1:46:42.3 1:46:42.3 4:09 35  4        F 35-39  
184   224 Kim Cieslak             F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      0:16:24 2:11 98    0:02:30 0:50:43 14.7 mph 152   0:01:26 0:35:41 11:29 230   1:46:43.3 1:46:43.3 4:09 47  6        F 45-49  
185   297 Nicole Falasco          F      Broomall             PA    US      0:18:14 2:26 141           0:56:44 13.1 mph 203   0:01:14 0:30:42 9:53  184   1:46:53.8 1:46:53.8 4:09 26  14       F 25-29  
186   232 Nicole Warren           F      Newville             PA    US      0:20:56 2:47 197   0:03:47 0:48:16 15.5 mph 115   0:02:16 0:31:42 10:12 199   1:46:56.9 1:46:56.9 4:09 44  8        F 40-44  
187   78  Robert Sabin            M      Exton                PA    US      0:15:29 2:04 78            0:56:41 13.1 mph 201   0:01:04 0:33:44 10:51 221   1:46:58.0 1:46:58.0 4:09 62  7        M 60-64  
188   228 Stephanie Moles         F      Exton                PA    US      0:20:52 2:47 195           0:53:41 13.9 mph 182   0:02:08 0:31:21 10:05 194   1:48:02.4 1:48:02.4 4:12 46  7        F 45-49  
189   219 Cathy McBride           F      Lititz               PA    US      0:22:08 2:57 207           0:54:56 13.6 mph 191   0:00:40 0:30:20 9:46  177   1:48:04.3 1:48:04.3 4:12 51  2        F 50-54  
190   255 Maureen Williams        F      Berwyn               PA    US      0:26:51 3:35 241           0:50:19 14.8 mph 150   0:01:22 0:29:47 9:35  166   1:48:19.0 1:48:19.0 4:12 39  5        F 35-39  
191   456 Marlena Ferguson        F      Exton                PA    US      0:21:43 2:54 202   0:02:11 0:51:53 14.4 mph 172   0:01:46 0:31:11 10:02 191   1:48:43.8 1:48:43.8 4:14 50  3        F 50-54  
192   85  Dan Zier                M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:20:18 2:42 187   0:03:30 0:49:18 15.1 mph 136   0:01:40 0:34:00 10:56 223   1:48:45.1 1:48:45.1 4:14 66  4        M 65-69  
193   457 Juan Colina             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:16:11 2:09 94            0:51:26 14.5 mph 167   0:01:30 0:40:20 12:59 248   1:49:26.3 1:49:26.3 4:15 58  12       M 55-59  
194   200 Diana Duffee            F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:24:26 3:15 229           0:54:32 13.7 mph 187   0:00:49 0:29:40 9:33  162   1:49:27.2 1:49:27.2 4:15 64  4        F 60-64  
195   173 Aaron Repucci           M      Wayne                PA    US      0:23:24 3:07 220   0:05:02 0:47:40 15.7 mph 103   0:03:08 0:30:52 9:56  186   1:50:05.8 1:50:05.8 4:17 37  21       M 35-39  
196   305 Jacqueline Koob         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:15:15 2:02 68            1:04:45 11.5 mph 238   0:01:13 0:28:58 9:20  150   1:50:11.2 1:50:11.2 4:17 22  1        F 20-24  
197   169 Brian DeGroat           M      West Chester         PA    US      0:19:17 2:34 169           0:58:06 12.8 mph 208   0:01:19 0:31:59 10:18 207   1:50:41.7 1:50:41.7 4:18 36  22       M 35-39  
198   267 Katie Boyd              F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:24:18 3:14 227           1:00:12 12.4 mph 221   0:01:58 0:24:32 7:54  68    1:51:00.4 1:51:00.4 4:18 34  8        F 30-34  
199   163 Christopher Dzura       M      Norristown           PA    US      0:20:54 2:47 196   0:03:20 0:47:28 15.7 mph 99    0:02:52 0:36:39 11:48 232   1:51:12.1 1:51:12.1 4:19 35  23       M 35-39  
200   37  Steve Framil            M      Wayne                PA    US      0:19:21 2:35 172           0:59:05 12.6 mph 213   0:03:29 0:29:28 9:29  156   1:51:23.4 1:51:23.4 4:20 50  16       M 50-54  
201   217 Julie Mullaney          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:17:54 2:23 133           1:04:11 11.6 mph 234   0:01:26 0:27:55 8:59  133   1:51:27.0 1:51:27.0 4:20 52  4        F 50-54  
202   299 Jennifer Reisfeld       F      West Chester         PA    US      0:14:19 1:55 34            0:56:09 13.3 mph 200   0:01:03 0:39:59 12:52 247   1:51:30.4 1:51:30.4 4:20 25  15       F 25-29  
203   190 Geoff Fratangelo        M      Broomall             PA    US      0:18:37 2:29 151           0:55:18 13.5 mph 194   0:03:21 0:34:35 11:08 225   1:51:50.3 1:51:50.3 4:20 40  19       M 40-44  
204   247 Kristina Jordan         F      Lititz               PA    US      0:21:42 2:54 201           0:56:46 13.1 mph 204   0:00:49 0:33:10 10:40 216   1:52:27.1 1:52:27.1 4:22 40  9        F 40-44  
205   181 Paul Noto               M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:16:56 2:15 107   0:04:19 0:50:55 14.6 mph 157   0:02:30 0:38:11 12:18 237   1:52:51.3 1:52:51.3 4:23 38  24       M 35-39  
206   27  Dan Richter             M      Millville            NJ    US      0:21:36 2:53 200           0:54:14 13.7 mph 185   0:02:23 0:34:44 11:11 226   1:52:56.7 1:52:56.7 4:23 46  13       M 45-49  
207   285 Allison Frye            F      Royersford           PA    US      0:18:51 2:31 158           1:02:44 11.9 mph 227   0:00:46 0:30:40 9:52  182   1:53:00.2 1:53:00.2 4:23 29  16       F 25-29  
208   318 Tyler Changaris         M      Coatesville          PA    US                         0:30:11 0:55:41 13.4 mph 196   0:01:03 0:26:11 8:26  96    1:53:04.9 1:53:04.9 4:23 29  18       M 25-29  
209   50  Scott Hunter            M      Elverson             PA    US      0:20:40 2:45 192           0:56:46 13.1 mph 205   0:02:32 0:33:07 10:40 215   1:53:06.0 1:53:06.0 4:23 53  17       M 50-54  
210   143 Rich MacCleary          M      West Chester         PA    US      0:22:48 3:02 215   0:02:44 0:55:14 13.5 mph 193   0:00:56 0:31:33 10:09 198   1:53:14.6 1:53:14.6 4:24 31  18       M 30-34  
211   296 Eva Shpak               F      Rockville            MD    US      0:16:06 2:09 90    0:03:24 0:59:30 12.5 mph 216   0:01:15 0:33:15 10:42 217   1:53:30.2 1:53:30.2 4:25 26  17       F 25-29  
212   68  John Salamone           M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:15:01 2:00 56    0:03:01 0:54:35 13.6 mph 189   0:01:40 0:39:51 12:50 245   1:54:08.0 1:54:08.0 4:26 59  13       M 55-59  
213   304 Shannon Weaver          F      Reading              PA    US      0:20:43 2:46 193           1:02:33 11.9 mph 226   0:01:13 0:29:50 9:36  168   1:54:19.5 1:54:19.5 4:27 24  2        F 20-24  
214   216 Patty Trainer           F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:30:10 4:01 248           0:51:01 14.6 mph 160   0:01:42 0:31:27 10:07 197   1:54:19.7 1:54:19.7 4:27 52  5        F 50-54  
215   258 Madeleine Shusterman    F      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:24:35 3:17 231           0:57:57 12.9 mph 207   0:02:52 0:29:21 9:27  155   1:54:44.8 1:54:44.8 4:27 38  6        F 35-39  
216   89  Frank Goldcamp          M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:19:00 2:32 161           1:03:16 11.8 mph 231   0:02:38 0:30:34 9:50  180   1:55:27.3 1:55:27.3 4:29 71  1        M 70-74  
217   202 Kaye Mede               F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:27:57 3:44 243   0:02:56 0:50:58 14.6 mph 159   0:01:38 0:32:00 10:18 208   1:55:29.7 1:55:29.7 4:29 63  5        F 60-64  
218   76  Bill Webster            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:08 2:49 199           0:58:16 12.8 mph 209   0:00:54 0:35:39 11:28 229   1:55:57.3 1:55:57.3 4:30 62  8        M 60-64  
219   129 Robert Fitzgerald       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:41 2:38 179   0:05:27 0:52:20 14.2 mph 176   0:03:31 0:35:14 11:21 228   1:56:13.5 1:56:13.5 4:31 28  19       M 25-29  
220   104 N. Chetlen              M      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:15:22 2:03 73            1:08:50 10.8 mph 244   0:01:30 0:30:39 9:52  181   1:56:21.6 1:56:21.6 4:31 11  1        M 0-14   
221   300 Morgan Elliott          F      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:22:47 3:02 212           1:01:55 12 mph   225   0:00:47 0:31:05 10:00 189   1:56:33.9 1:56:33.9 4:32 25  18       F 25-29  
222   239 Erin Grune              F      West Chester         PA    US      0:18:21 2:27 145           1:06:44 11.2 mph 242   0:00:46 0:31:42 10:12 200   1:57:32.7 1:57:32.7 4:34 41  10       F 40-44  
223   109 Matei Moldoveanu        M      Princeton            NJ    US      0:23:35 3:09 222           1:00:17 12.4 mph 222   0:01:38 0:32:20 10:24 211   1:57:49.6 1:57:49.6 4:35 17  5        M 15-19  
224   56  Thomas Weaver           M      Reading              PA    US      0:24:19 3:14 228           1:02:57 11.8 mph 229   0:01:14 0:29:50 9:36  169   1:58:19.4 1:58:19.4 4:36 55  14       M 55-59  
225   178 RYAN LAUKO              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:36 3:33 240           0:51:46 14.4 mph 170   0:01:47 0:38:30 12:23 239   1:58:38.4 1:58:38.4 4:37 38  25       M 35-39  
226   31  Scott Richard           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:19:51 2:39 181   0:04:50 0:58:44 12.7 mph 212   0:01:50 0:33:43 10:51 220   1:58:58.9 1:58:58.9 4:37 47  14       M 45-49  
227   262 Ariel Stern             F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:20:10 2:41 185   0:03:17 1:04:42 11.5 mph 236   0:01:17 0:29:48 9:36  167   1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2 4:38 35  7        F 35-39  
228   23  Adam Knox               M      West Chester         PA    US      0:15:59 2:08 88            1:10:57 10.5 mph 251   0:01:28 0:30:52 9:56  187   1:59:15.5 1:59:15.5 4:38 45  15       M 45-49  
229   67  Carl Gregory            M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:24:52 3:19 232   0:05:15 0:52:45 14.1 mph 178   0:02:20 0:34:23 11:04 224   1:59:35.5 1:59:35.5 4:38 58  15       M 55-59  
230   156 Louis Nagy              M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:23:46 3:10 224           1:04:14 11.6 mph 235   0:01:25 0:30:24 9:47  178   1:59:49.8 1:59:49.8 4:39 34  19       M 30-34  
231   32  Alan Moore              M      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:22:48 3:02 213           0:58:39 12.7 mph 211   0:01:30 0:37:07 11:57 233   2:00:04.1 2:00:04.1 4:40 47  16       M 45-49  
232   266 Amanda Young            F      Exton                PA    US      0:16:52 2:15 104   0:02:52 1:06:03 11.3 mph 239   0:01:17 0:33:49 10:53 222   2:00:52.3 2:00:52.3 4:41 35  8        F 35-39  
233   233 Beth Klein              F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:22:47 3:02 211   0:02:15 0:56:42 13.1 mph 202   0:02:12 0:38:06 12:16 236   2:02:01.2 2:02:01.2 4:45 44  11       F 40-44  
234   295 Claire Shanahan         F      Washington           DC    US      0:19:15 2:34 168           1:10:04 10.7 mph 248   0:00:54 0:31:53 10:16 204   2:02:05.8 2:02:05.8 4:45 26  19       F 25-29  
235   229 Kirsten Johnson         F      Stevens              PA    US      0:18:46 2:30 155           1:03:15 11.8 mph 230   0:01:26 0:39:09 12:36 243   2:02:36.4 2:02:36.4 4:46 45  8        F 45-49  
236   77  Kevin Casey             M      Malvern              PA    US      0:28:21 3:47 246   0:05:13 0:55:41 13.4 mph 197   0:01:33 0:31:52 10:16 203   2:02:40.5 2:02:40.5 4:46 62  9        M 60-64  
237   135 Joe Massaro             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:19 2:58 209   0:04:38 0:55:34 13.4 mph 195   0:02:13 0:39:14 12:38 244   2:03:57.2 2:03:57.2 4:49 30  20       M 30-34  
238   83  Chris Getz              M      Hellertown           PA    US      0:25:01 3:20 233           0:58:23 12.8 mph 210   0:02:40 0:38:02 12:14 235   2:04:05.9 2:04:05.9 4:49 65  5        M 65-69  
239   273 Lacy Ostrowski          F      Gambrills            MD    US      0:25:51 3:27 236   0:04:12 0:59:37 12.5 mph 219   0:01:55 0:32:52 10:35 213   2:04:27.6 2:04:27.6 4:50 33  9        F 30-34  
240   199 Melissa Dribben         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:03 2:56 204           1:04:09 11.6 mph 233   0:00:55 0:38:30 12:24 240   2:05:36.8 2:05:36.8 4:53 66  1        F 65-69  
241   158 Joel DiLorenzo          M      Parkesburg           PA    US      0:23:22 3:07 219           1:11:22 10.4 mph 252   0:01:31 0:30:13 9:44  175   2:06:28.8 2:06:28.8 4:55 35  26       M 35-39  
242   160 Jeffrey Regan           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:02 2:32 162           1:09:10 10.8 mph 245   0:04:02 0:36:05 11:37 231   2:08:17.5 2:08:17.5 4:59 35  27       M 35-39  
243   281 Meghan Dunn             F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:22:48 3:02 214           1:12:55 10.2 mph 254   0:01:09 0:33:19 10:43 218   2:10:10.1 2:10:10.1 5:03 30  10       F 30-34  
244   57  Matthew Girard          M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:26:22 3:31 239           1:01:46 12.1 mph 224   0:04:09 0:38:49 12:30 241   2:11:06.1 2:11:06.1 5:06 55  16       M 55-59  
245   278 Caitlin Martin          F      HavertownHavertown   PA    US      0:17:49 2:23 128   0:02:13 1:02:56 11.8 mph 228   0:01:48 0:46:40 15:01 253   2:11:25.4 2:11:25.4 5:06 32  11       F 30-34  
246   201 Nancy Stelling          F      Richmond             VA    US      0:18:33 2:28 148   0:02:38 1:06:05 11.3 mph 240   0:02:16 0:43:53 14:07 251   2:13:25.4 2:13:25.4 5:11 63  6        F 60-64  
247   241 Erin Gange              F      Exton                PA    US      0:31:58 4:16 249           1:04:45 11.5 mph 237   0:02:43 0:38:13 12:18 238   2:17:39.0 2:17:39.0 5:21 41  12       F 40-44  
248   48  Gary Herring            M      Elverson             PA    US      0:20:59 2:48 198   0:05:50 0:59:20 12.6 mph 214   0:05:22 0:48:43 15:41 256   2:20:13.3 2:20:13.3 5:27 53  18       M 50-54  
249   218 jennifer Russell        F      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:23:52 3:11 225           1:14:37 10 mph   255   0:02:03 0:42:24 13:39 250   2:22:56.5 2:22:56.5 5:33 51  6        F 50-54  
250   204 Suzanne Spencer         F      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:27:59 3:44 244           1:11:31 10.4 mph 253   0:01:04 0:43:56 14:08 252   2:24:29.0 2:24:29.0 5:37 62  7        F 60-64  
251   92  Robert Levy             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:08 3:37 242   0:06:06 1:03:27 11.8 mph 232   0:02:29 0:47:43 15:21 254   2:26:51.1 2:26:51.1 5:42 77  1        M 75-79  
252   215 Anita Vasko             F      Elverson             PA    US      0:28:01 3:44 245           1:15:56 9.8 mph  257   0:03:30 0:39:59 12:52 246   2:27:25.4 2:27:25.4 5:44 53  7        F 50-54  
253   265 Lauren Nagy             F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:24:16 3:14 226           1:10:02 10.7 mph 247   0:03:20 0:50:11 16:09 257   2:27:48.2 2:27:48.2 5:44 35  9        F 35-39  
254   91  Robert Palle            M      Freehold             NJ    US      0:46:53 6:15 253           0:59:29 12.5 mph 215   0:03:08 0:38:50 12:30 242   2:28:20.2 2:28:20.2 5:45 74  2        M 70-74  
255   222 Shay Mendes             F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:34:25 4:35 252   0:03:58 1:10:20 10.6 mph 249   0:02:49 0:37:10 11:58 234   2:28:42.5 2:28:42.5 5:47 49  9        F 45-49  
256   225 Dina Rankin             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:34:09 4:33 250   0:04:23 1:06:29 11.2 mph 241   0:03:04 0:40:37 13:04 249   2:28:42.6 2:28:42.6 5:47 47  10       F 45-49  
257   212 Mary Cogliano           F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:26:05 3:29 238   0:01:59 1:15:01 9.9 mph  256   0:01:25 0:47:59 15:27 255   2:32:29.4 2:32:29.4 5:55 54  8        F 50-54  
258   90  raymond Dodd            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:34 3:49 247           1:10:22 10.6 mph 250   0:03:41 1:05:05 20:57 259   2:47:42.8 2:47:42.8 6:31 74  3        M 70-74  
259   206 Maria Camilla Bucco     F      Media                PA    US      0:34:14 4:34 251           1:42:50 7.3 mph  258   0:01:40 0:59:02 19:00 258   3:17:45.3 3:17:45.3 7:41 59  5        F 55-59  
      15  Kris Manning            M      Oakton               VA    US      0:14:20 1:55 35    0:01:46                                                                        N/A  43                    
      276 Elyssa Rosenbaum        F      Manlius              NY    US      0:14:38 1:57 43                                                                                   N/A  32                    


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Andrew Yoder   463 30  1       M      East Petersburg PA US 1:01:01.1 
2     Tyler Pachuda  108 16  2       M      West Chester PA US    1:07:43.5 
3     Blair Saunders 1   54  3       M      Newark DE US          1:09:29.7 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jenny Lofaro    274 32  14      F      Ardmore PA US 1:18:00.0 
2     Laura Pappas    259 38  15      F      Malvern PA US 1:18:04.8 
3     Brooke Saunders 303 24  16      F      Newark DE US  1:18:05.3 


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mark Himelfarb 21  45  4       M      Lititz PA US  1:10:49.0 
2     hans geyer     47  52  5       M      Hershey PA US 1:12:53.7 
3     Jeffrey Grove  9   42  6       M      Reading PA US 1:14:58.5 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Janelle Seip     238 42  18      F      Jonestown PA US 1:18:27.1 
2     Jocelyn Saunders 213 54  22      F      Newark DE US    1:19:36.4 
3     Carrie Merritt   246 40  29      F      Marmora NJ US   1:21:49.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     N. Chetlen 104 11  220     M      Hummelstown PA US 1:56:21.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jack Pugliese 107 16  34      M      Malvern PA US      1:22:50.1 
2     Caden Cox     110 17  43      M      West Chester PA US 1:24:16.7 
3     Luke Hedlund  106 15  115     M      Berwyn PA US       1:36:30.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Demis         113 20  9       M      West Chester PA US 1:15:41.6 
2     Brayan Mora Solano 114 22  38      M      Wilmington DE US   1:23:24.1 
3     Luke Pennington    116 23  73      M      Downingtown PA US  1:28:14.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ian Woodcock  131 29  7       M      Ardmore PA US         1:15:28.4 
2     Chip Scheick  120 25  13      M      Reading PA US         1:17:22.2 
3     Zachary Trama 117 25  24      M      King Of Prussia PA US 1:20:16.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sean Darras  157 34  37      M      Media PA US        1:23:21.9 
2     Patrick Troy 146 32  49      M      Francestown NH US  1:24:51.2 
3     Leo Esterlis 142 31  51      M      West Chester PA US 1:25:12.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Pappas     182 38  8       M      Malvern PA US      1:15:39.6 
2     Jeffrey Miller 180 38  19      M      College Park MD US 1:18:55.6 
3     Stephen Kilroy 175 37  20      M      Easton PA US       1:19:07.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Meek         5   42  10      M      Brewerton NY US    1:16:12.3 
2     Kevin Casey       2   40  17      M      Phoenixville PA US 1:18:15.3 
3     Jarrod Baranowski 12  43  23      M      Lancaster PA US    1:20:07.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ray McMullen    29  47  33      M      Hummelstown PA US 1:22:35.7 
2     Luke Chetlen    28  46  53      M      Hummelstown PA US 1:26:03.1 
3     Bryan Griffiths 25  46  82      M      Atglen PA US      1:30:13.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bill Bender   53  54  12      M      Wichita KS US   1:16:41.2 
2     Dwight Yoder  42  51  32      M      Manheim PA US   1:22:31.3 
3     Keith Moulton 46  52  44      M      Princeton NJ US 1:24:24.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Neil Semmel    453 56  11      M      Bear DE US         1:16:22.6 
2     Bob Pugh       64  57  21      M      Wyndmoor PA US     1:19:22.0 
3     Michael Hanlon 65  58  35      M      West Chester PA US 1:22:54.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ted McGurk      71  60  59      M      Exton PA US       1:26:55.3 
2     Charles Small   72  60  62      M      Coatesville PA US 1:27:17.2 
3     Hansell Stedman 79  62  65      M      Worcester PA US   1:27:26.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stuart Louden 84  65  31      M      Erwinna PA US    1:22:18.6 
2     Chad Pearce   82  65  45      M      Glenmoore PA US  1:24:26.5 
3     Terry Fenoff  88  69  125     M      Hellertown PA US 1:37:45.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Frank Goldcamp 89  71  216     M      Schwenksville PA US 1:55:27.3 
2     Robert Palle   91  74  254     M      Freehold NJ US      2:28:20.2 
3     raymond Dodd   90  74  258     M      Philadelphia PA US  2:47:42.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Levy 92  77  251     M      Philadelphia PA US 2:26:51.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Koob 305 22  196     F      Lancaster PA US 1:50:11.2 
2     Shannon Weaver  304 24  213     F      Reading PA US   1:54:19.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Tracy  455 25  28      F      West Chester PA US  1:21:32.0 
2     Caroline Moyer  298 25  66      F      Malvern PA US       1:27:36.9 
3     Hannah Reichert 284 29  87      F      Elizabethtown PA US 1:30:37.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Li 272 33  89      F      Palmyra PA US     1:31:04.5 
2     Hannah Smith 277 32  90      F      Downingtown PA US 1:31:17.4 
3     Amanda Smith 280 30  105     F      Oreland PA US     1:34:35.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Meg Drobniak  260 37  108     F      Parkesburg PA US 1:34:48.3 
2     Meryl Gibbel  256 39  137     F      Lititz PA US     1:39:05.4 
3     Chloe Conaway 261 37  168     F      Lititz PA US     1:44:02.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jaime Torchiana     243 41  41      F      Downingtown PA US 1:23:49.0 
2     Rachel Cessna       234 43  101     F      Coatesville PA US 1:34:08.3 
3     Elizabeth Ambrosini 245 40  103     F      Cresskill NJ US   1:34:11.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Theresa Zechman Johnson 221 49  75      F      Lancaster PA US    1:28:22.2 
2     Christine Pachuda       226 46  77      F      West Chester PA US 1:29:08.0 
3     Christianne Ottinger    454 46  136     F      Downingtown PA US  1:38:55.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lisa Rumer       214 54  50      F      Marmora NJ US 1:25:03.6 
2     Cathy McBride    219 51  189     F      Lititz PA US  1:48:04.3 
3     Marlena Ferguson 456 50  191     F      Exton PA US   1:48:43.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Griffin 211 57  47      F      Wayne PA US        1:24:39.7 
2     Denise Pody     209 58  81      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:29:59.0 
3     Amy McBlane     210 58  133     F      Boyertown PA US    1:38:41.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Weissmann 205 61  60      F      Millersville PA US 1:27:00.0 
2     Bonnie Stoeckl  203 63  71      F      Pequea PA US       1:28:09.6 
3     Jennifer Martin 458 62  104     F      Philadelphia PA US 1:34:27.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa Dribben 199 66  240     F      Philadelphia PA US 2:05:36.8 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.