Sugar Hollow Bridges 5 and 10K Run

Sat March 16, 2019 White Hall, VA US 22987 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                   Time              Place             
===== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Jay McCartney         M      17:30   5:38  43  1        M4049    
2     Neal Gorman           M      17:59   5:48  42  2        M4049    
3     Kali Carr             F      22:01   7:06  22  1        F2029    
4     Lucas McQueen         M      22:51   7:22  26  1        M2029    
5     Kate Lucas            F      22:57   7:24  50  1        F5059    
6     David Weyher          M      24:00   7:44  58  1        M5059    
7     Joseph Stirt          M      24:14   7:48  70  1        M7099    
8     Thomas McDermott      M      24:23   7:51  27  2        M2029    
9     Beth Frackleton       F      24:37   7:56  57  2        F5059    
10    Daniel White          M      24:54   8:01  54  2        M5059    
11    Robert Maupin         M      25:04   8:05  62  1        M6069    
12    J Romano              M      26:43   8:36  23  3        M2029    
13    Daniel Romano         M      26:49   8:38  23  4        M2029    
14    Andrew Wicks          M      26:50   8:39  55  3        M5059    
15    Robin Leiter-White    F      26:58   8:41  49  1        F4049    
16    C. Rittenhouse        M      27:02   8:42  12  1        M1014    
17    Ethan Maupin          M      27:50   8:58  27  5        M2029    
18    Victoria Johnston     F      28:25   9:09  62  1        F6069    
19    Annett Schoeler       F      28:28   9:10  50  3        F5059    
20    Erin Rittenhouse      F      28:49   9:17  42  2        F4049    
21    Lonnie Murrary        M      28:51   9:17  45  3        M4049    
22    Alan Hawley           M      28:52   9:18  28  6        M2029    
23    Natalie Krovetz       F      29:24   9:28  61  2        F6069    
24    Andrew Carruthers     M      29:40   9:33  57  4        M5059    
25    Leslie Copley         F      29:52   9:37  42  3        F4049    
26    Bob Ring              M      29:56   9:38  70  2        M7099    
27    Robert Eversberg      M      30:08   9:42  37  1        M3039    
28    Mary Kay Kotelec      F      30:42   9:53  60  3        F6069    
29    Karen Measells        F      31:23   10:07 41  4        F4049    
30    Stephanie Kitchen     F      31:52   10:16 29  2        F2029    
31    George Coles          M      32:57   10:37 68  2        M6069    
32    Katia Amos            F      33:26   10:46 17  1        F1519    
33    Mallory Decoster      F      34:06   10:59 29  3        F2029    
34    Trish Faba            F      34:07   10:59 30  1        F3039    
35    K. Walker             F      34:12   11:01 10  1        F1014    
36    W. Gerlach            F      34:12   11:01 11  2        F1014    
37    Matthew Walker        M      34:31   11:07 43  4        M4049    
38    Ellen McAllister      F      34:47   11:12 48  5        F4049    
39    McKenzie Mallory      F      35:01   11:16 19  2        F1519    
40    Alex Boota            M      35:16   11:22 26  7        M2029    
41    Jim Yarbrough         M      35:17   11:22 22  8        M2029    
42    George Gillies        M      36:04   11:37 66  3        M6069    
43    Jenifer Smith         F      36:39   11:48 41  6        F4049    
44    A. Snyder             F      36:55   11:53 11  3        F1014    
45    Jose Rameriez         M      37:02   11:56 27  9        M2029    
46    Olin Herndon          M      37:11   11:59 81  3        M7099    
47    Anonymous Participant F      37:28   12:04 52  4        F5059    
48    Margaret Skehan       F      38:43   12:28 56  5        F5059    
49    Tracey Crehan Gerla   F      38:50   12:30 48  7        F4049    
50    Mike Pierce           M      39:35   12:45 63  4        M6069    
51    Marc Amos             M      39:47   12:49 49  5        M4049    
52    Margaret Bertram      F      40:00   12:53 53  6        F5059    
53    Donna Maupin          F      41:41   13:25 60  4        F6069    
54    Suzie Adams           F      41:42   13:26 61  5        F6069    
55    Gabriela Vasquez      F      42:31   13:41 27  4        F2029    
56    Molly Feazel-Orr      F      42:52   13:48 28  5        F2029    
57    M. Measells           F      43:39   14:03 11  4        F1014    
58    Klarisa Amos          F      43:40   14:04 14  5        F1014    
59    Esmeralda Amos        F      43:44   14:05 48  8        F4049    
60    Chip Measells         M      43:46   14:06 47  6        M4049    
61    Matthew Bogusz        M      53:57   17:22 31  2        M3039    
62    Jessie Coles          F      1:09:31 22:23 55  7        F5059    


F1014
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     K. Walker        10  35      F               34:12 
2     W. Gerlach       11  36      F               34:12 
3     A. Snyder        11  44      F               36:55 
4     M. Measells      11  57      F               43:39 
5     Klarisa Amos     14  58      F               43:40 


F1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Katia Amos           17  32      F               33:26 
2     McKenzie Mallory     19  39      F               35:01 


F2029
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kali Carr             22  3       F               22:01 
2     Stephanie Kitchen     29  30      F               31:52 
3     Mallory Decoster      29  33      F               34:06 
4     Gabriela Vasquez      27  55      F               42:31 
5     Molly Feazel-Orr      28  56      F               42:52 


F3039
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Trish Faba     30  34      F               34:07 


F4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Robin Leiter-White     49  15      F               26:58 
2     Erin Rittenhouse       42  20      F               28:49 
3     Leslie Copley          42  25      F               29:52 
4     Karen Measells         41  29      F               31:23 
5     Ellen McAllister       48  38      F               34:47 


F5059
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kate Lucas                50  5       F               22:57 
2     Beth Frackleton           57  9       F               24:37 
3     Annett Schoeler           50  19      F               28:28 
4     Anonymous Participant     52  47      F               37:28 
5     Margaret Skehan           56  48      F               38:43 


F6069
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Victoria Johnston     62  18      F               28:25 
2     Natalie Krovetz       61  23      F               29:24 
3     Mary Kay Kotelec      60  28      F               30:42 
4     Donna Maupin          60  53      F               41:41 
5     Suzie Adams           61  54      F               41:42 


M1014
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     C. Rittenhouse     12  16      M               27:02 


M2029
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lucas McQueen        26  4       M               22:51 
2     Thomas McDermott     27  8       M               24:23 
3     J Romano             23  12      M               26:43 
4     Daniel Romano        23  13      M               26:49 
5     Ethan Maupin         27  17      M               27:50 


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Robert Eversberg     37  27      M               30:08 
2     Matthew Bogusz       31  61      M               53:57 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jay McCartney      43  1       M               17:30 
2     Neal Gorman        42  2       M               17:59 
3     Lonnie Murrary     45  21      M               28:51 
4     Matthew Walker     43  37      M               34:31 
5     Marc Amos          49  51      M               39:47 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Weyher          58  6       M               24:00 
2     Daniel White          54  10      M               24:54 
3     Andrew Wicks          55  14      M               26:50 
4     Andrew Carruthers     57  24      M               29:40 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Robert Maupin      62  11      M               25:04 
2     George Coles       68  31      M               32:57 
3     George Gillies     66  42      M               36:04 
4     Mike Pierce        63  50      M               39:35 


M7099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joseph Stirt     70  7       M               24:14 
2     Bob Ring         70  26      M               29:56 
3     Olin Herndon     81  46      M               37:11 

Embed Code