Texas Bluebonnet Half and 5K

Sat April 4, 2020 Mckinney, TX US 75071 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                        Gender City                 State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     9     Laura Alto                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:25:08.2 6:30  40  79.2       1        F Overall 
2     37    Jaret Brochmann             M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:26:10.1 6:35  40  69.7       1        M Overall 
3     116   Farrell Hedrick             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:28:23.9 6:45  27  66.0       1        M 25-29   
4     244   Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:29:00.4 6:48  32  73.4       1        F 30-34   
5     73    Emily Denny                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:29:22.5 6:49  28  73.0       1        F 25-29   
6     63    Caroline Cotsakis           F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:30:01.5 6:52  24  72.4       1        F 20-24   
7     95    Jessica Forsyth             F      Frisco               TX    US      1:33:30.6 7:08  33  70.0       2        F 30-34   
8     168   Christopher Lowe            M      Lawton               OK    US      1:35:44.5 7:19  43  64.1       1        M Masters 
9     170   Sue Luck                    F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:36:14.9 7:21  43  71.6       1        F Masters 
10    84    Ellen Enright               F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:36:51.7 7:24  36  68.2       1        F 35-39   
11    312   John Wall                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:38:08.6 7:30  54  68.8       1        M 50-54   
12    54    Kelley Cherry               F      Frisco               TX    US      1:38:30.9 7:31  38  67.7       2        F 35-39   
13    66    Jacob Cronin                M      Celina               TX    US      1:38:36.4 7:32  17  59.7       1        M 15-19   
14    218   Iris Pizzarello             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:40:48.2 7:42  30  64.7       3        F 30-34   
15    83    Candace Engelhardt          F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:41:10.3 7:43  35  65.1       3        F 35-39   
16    20    BRANDY MADSON               F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:42:00.5 7:47  50  72.7       4        F 30-34   
17    182   David McManaman             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:42:17.5 7:49  55  66.6       1        M 55-59   
18    184   Jillian Mielke              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:43:06.6 7:52  17  66.4       1        F 15-19   
19    40    Stephen Buhler              M      Plano                TX    US      1:43:13.2 7:53  19  56.6       2        M 15-19   
20    274   Jeremiah Strickland         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:43:13.5 7:53  33  56.6       1        M 30-34   
21    119   Ryan Heinrich               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:43:19.8 7:53  16  57.7       3        M 15-19   
22    186   Jason Miller                M      Aubrey               TX    US      1:43:35.9 7:54  45  60.3       1        M 45-49   
23    262   Jamie Snider                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:44:23.1 7:58  29  62.5       2        F 25-29   
24    173   Autumn Maddock              F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:44:24.2 7:58  38  63.9       4        F 35-39   
25    273   johnathan strangmeier       M      Dallas               TX    US      1:45:13.6 8:02  36  55.9       1        M 35-39   
26    214   Christina Pauley            F      Richardson           TX    US      1:45:31.8 8:03  22  61.8       2        F 20-24   
27    110   Jeff Harrell                M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:46:05.7 8:06  57  65.4       2        M 55-59   
28    285   Melissa Thiriot             F      Melissa              TX    US      1:46:59.9 8:10  27  60.9       3        F 25-29   
29    50    Eric Camp                   M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:47:03.2 8:10  47  59.3       2        M 45-49   
30    151   Ashley Knudson              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:47:36.1 8:13  33  60.9       5        F 30-34   
31    127   Philip Hodge                M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:48:06.8 8:15  52  61.3       2        M 50-54   
32    4     Parker Ackerman             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:48:42.6 8:18  24  60.0       3        F 20-24   
33    7     James Allen                 M      Frisco               TX    US      1:48:47.5 8:18  35  53.9       2        M 35-39   
34    156   Justin Lay                  M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:49:01.9 8:19  31  53.5       2        M 30-34   
35    203   Mark Olateju                M      Garland              TX    US      1:49:13.2 8:20  56  62.9       3        M 55-59   
36    160   Stephanie Leibengood        F      Frisco               TX    US      1:49:14.3 8:20  47  65.6       1        F 45-49   
37    25    Jeremiah Bertling           M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:49:24.9 8:21  38  54.2       3        M 35-39   
38    267   Paul Sparacino              M      Allen                TX    US      1:49:53.2 8:23  39  54.3       4        M 35-39   
39    295   April Updike                F      Richardson           TX    US      1:50:06.6 8:24  36  60.0       5        F 35-39   
40    252   Kayla Scott                 F      Nacogdoches          TX    US      1:50:21.2 8:25  27  59.1       4        F 25-29   
41    298   James Veath                 M      The Colony           TX    US      1:50:23.8 8:26  45  56.6       3        M 45-49   
42    36    Lauren Bricker              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:51:14.0 8:29  39  60.3       6        F 35-39   
43    265   Conrad Spann                M      Fate                 TX    US      1:52:11.6 8:34  38  52.9       5        M 35-39   
44    68    Anna Davies                 F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:52:18.4 8:34  23  58.1       4        F 20-24   
45    145   Diane Johnston              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:52:35.1 8:36  50  65.9       1        F 50-54   
46    217   Brett Pickering             M      Monroe               LA    US      1:52:51.1 8:37  30  51.7       3        M 30-34   
47    236   John Robinson               M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:53:02.1 8:38  39  52.8       6        M 35-39   
48    222   Austin Pruitt               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:53:27.7 8:40  27  51.5       2        M 25-29   
49    124   Kelley Hickman              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:54:13.3 8:43  23  57.1       5        F 20-24   
50    164   Misty Loafman               F      Lawton               OK    US      1:55:08.7 8:47  46  61.5       2        F 45-49   
51    189   Nick Muia                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:55:26.2 8:49  25  50.6       3        M 25-29   
52    179   Arieall McCrory             F      DenisonDenison       TX    US      1:55:59.6 8:51  29  56.2       5        F 25-29   
53    128   Paul Hoffmann               M      Richardson           TX    US      1:56:10.2 8:52  65  64.5       1        M 65-69   
54    22    Brandon Barnhill            M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:56:15.8 8:53  41  52.0       1        M 40-44   
55    102   David Goodman               M      Allen                TX    US      1:56:47.5 8:55  34  50.1       4        M 30-34   
56    308   Aaron Wages                 M      Lucas                TX    US      1:56:51.9 8:55  35  50.2       7        M 35-39   
57    309   Brandon Wages               M      Ozark                MO    US      1:56:54.4 8:55  30  49.9       5        M 30-34   
58    19294 Unknown Partic. 19294       M                                         1:57:00.9 8:56                 1        M 0- 9    
59    253   William Seaman              M      Mesquite             TX    US      1:57:23.1 8:58  52  56.5       3        M 50-54   
60    232   George Riba                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:57:27.8 8:58  68  65.7       2        M 65-69   
61    117   Karl Heinrich               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:57:33.2 8:58  45  53.1       4        M 45-49   
62    226   Kristen Ramos               F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:57:40.6 8:59  30  55.4       6        F 30-34   
63    115   Maureen Heard               F      Frisco               TX    US      1:57:46.4 8:59  50  63.0       2        F 50-54   
64    318   Jared Westmoreland          M      Denton               TX    US      1:57:47.0 8:59  22  49.6       1        M 20-24   
65    234   Beverly Richardson          F      Cedar Park           TX    US      1:57:47.5 9:00  54  66.1       3        F 50-54   
66    1329  Unknown Partic. 1329        M                                         1:57:48.2 9:00                 2        M 0- 9    
67    258   Patrice Shelby              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:57:52.5 9:00  60  71.4       1        F 60-64   
68    30    P.A. Blaylock               M      Plano                TX    US      1:57:55.2 9:00  35  49.8       8        M 35-39   
69    233   Maggie Riba                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:58:01.7 9:01  59  70.4       1        F 55-59   
70    38    Randy Brown                 M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:58:09.9 9:01  51  55.6       4        M 50-54   
71    241   Beverly Saffold             F      Richardson           TX    US      1:58:16.7 9:02  34  55.5       7        F 30-34   
72    72    Mark Dawson                 M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:58:20.5 9:02  40  50.7       2        M 40-44   
73    250   Deanna Schober              F      Plano                TX    US      1:59:12.6 9:06  41  57.0       1        F 40-44   
74    67    Kelly David                 F      AllenAllen           TX    US      1:59:20.4 9:07  39  56.2       7        F 35-39   
75    216   Gina Peterson               F      Plano                TX    US      1:59:21.9 9:07  36  55.4       8        F 35-39   
76    42    Vladimir Bulatovic          M      Richardson           TX    US      1:59:59.5 9:10  44  51.6       3        M 40-44   
77    204   Chris Ottinger              M      Aubrey               TX    US      2:00:21.4 9:11  48  53.2       5        M 45-49   
78    243   Nick Sanchez                M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:00:32.2 9:12  37  49.0       9        M 35-39   
79    59    Ashemad Coleman             M      Whitewright          TX    US      2:00:36.2 9:12  44  51.4       4        M 40-44   
80    195   Stefanie Nelson             F      Frisco               TX    US      2:00:37.5 9:12  34  54.4       8        F 30-34   
81    8     Kim Morreale                F      Richardson           TX    US      2:00:56.3 9:14  46  58.6       3        F 45-49   
82    180   Ally Roden                  F      Frisco               TX    US      2:00:59.5 9:14  18  55.6       2        F 15-19   
83    256   Debra Shannon               F      Katy                 TX    US      2:01:13.1 9:15  47  59.1       4        F 45-49   
84    45    Steven Butler               M      Prosper              TX    US      2:01:33.2 9:17  23  48.0       2        M 20-24   
85    80    Taylor Earnest              F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:01:39.6 9:17  24  53.6       6        F 20-24   
86    31    Katie Bookout               F      Austin               TX    US      2:02:44.7 9:22  30  53.1       9        F 30-34   
87    305   Elodie VIDAL                F      Grapevine            TX    US      2:03:08.7 9:24  34  53.3       10       F 30-34   
88    213   PARAG PATWARDHAN            M      Frisco               TX    US      2:03:34.5 9:26  42  49.3       5        M 40-44   
89    53    Wilson Chau                 M      Plano                TX    US      2:03:53.6 9:27  58  56.5       4        M 55-59   
90    103   Ryan Gray                   M      Plano                TX    US      2:04:01.8 9:28  19  47.1       4        M 15-19   
91    198   Tamara Norman               F      Dallas               TX    US      2:04:22.6 9:30  45  56.4       5        F 45-49   
92    142   Rebecca Janzen              F      Plano                TX    US      2:04:44.9 9:31  34  52.6       11       F 30-34   
93    5     Lana Ahrens                 F      Dallas               TX    US      2:04:47.6 9:32  35  52.8       9        F 35-39   
94    15    Vanessa Antoine             F      Forney               TX    US      2:04:51.1 9:32  39  53.7       10       F 35-39   
95    97    Stephanie French            F      Aubrey               TX    US      2:04:53.1 9:32  37  53.1       11       F 35-39   
96    235   Faith Robinson              F      Denton               TX    US      2:05:09.1 9:33  23  52.1       7        F 20-24   
97    323   Eileen Wright               F      Sherman              TX    US      2:05:19.1 9:34  43  55.0       2        F 40-44   
98    190   LaVette Murphy              F      Allen                TX    US      2:05:19.4 9:34  47  57.1       6        F 45-49   
99    294   Vadra Underwood             F      Anna                 TX    US      2:05:23.9 9:34  48  57.7       7        F 45-49   
100   21    Madison Bahe                F      Plano                TX    US      2:05:27.5 9:35  23  52.0       8        F 20-24   
101   123   Diane Hickman               F      Frisco               TX    US      2:06:00.1 9:37  52  60.3       4        F 50-54   
102   159   Grady L Layne               M      Kyle                 TX    US      2:06:31.2 9:39  39  47.2       10       M 35-39   
103   199   Deanne Nunez                F      Princeton            TX    US      2:07:10.5 9:42  27  51.3       6        F 25-29   
104   18    Adriana Armbruster          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:07:16.4 9:43  36  51.9       12       F 35-39   
105   261   Julie Smutzer               F      Argyle               TX    US      2:08:11.2 9:47  53  60.0       5        F 50-54   
106   289   tina tillmans               F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:08:50.1 9:50  41  52.7       3        F 40-44   
107   202   Nancy OBrien                F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      2:08:50.9 9:50  50  57.5       6        F 50-54   
108   75    Michelle Dickson            F      Plano                TX    US      2:08:53.4 9:50  55  61.2       2        F 55-59   
109   220   Oscar Gutierrez             M      Denton               TX    US      2:09:09.7 9:52  25  45.2       4        M 25-29   
110   152   Lara Kondor                 F      Seminole             FL    US      2:09:15.6 9:52  43  53.3       4        F 40-44   
111   79    Dale Downhour               M      Round Rock           TX    US      2:09:22.5 9:53  57  53.6       5        M 55-59   
112   279   Nikolett Szabo Fulop        F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:09:56.7 9:55  36  50.9       13       F 35-39   
113   48    Shannon Byrne               F      Cypress              TX    US      2:10:17.1 9:57  22  50.0       9        F 20-24   
114   310   Bridget Thill               F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:11:15.9 10:01 44  53.0       5        F 40-44   
115   242   Joseph Thill                M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:11:17.0 10:01 45  47.6       6        M 45-49   
116         Brandy Madson               F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      2:11:20.7 10:02 33  49.9       1        F 10-14   
117   171   Carolyn Macduff             F      Dallas               TX    US      2:11:35.6 10:03 23  49.5       10       F 20-24   
118   324   JUN ZAITSU                  M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:11:50.8 10:04 44  47.0       6        M 40-44   
119   230   Meredith Redard             F      Frisco               TX    US      2:12:12.6 10:06 40  51.0       6        F 40-44   
120   266   Erin Sparacino              F      Allen                TX    US      2:12:46.3 10:08 36  49.8       14       F 35-39   
121   194   Michael Nelson              M      Grapevine            TX    US      2:12:47.3 10:08 29  44.0       5        M 25-29   
122   12    Amy Amaon                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      2:12:58.2 10:09 21  49.1       11       F 20-24   
123   61    David Copeland              M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      2:13:01.8 10:09 53  50.3       5        M 50-54   
124   206   Grace Parker                F      Arlington            TX    US      2:13:09.2 10:10 42  51.4       7        F 40-44   
125   176   Crysta May                  F      The Colony           TX    US      2:13:31.2 10:12 25  48.8       7        F 25-29   
126   76    Stefani Doran               F      Garland              TX    US      2:13:32.7 10:12 37  49.7       15       F 35-39   
127   132   Mark Hsu                    M      Richardson           TX    US      2:13:42.7 10:12 27  43.7       6        M 25-29   
128   172   Mandi Macfee                F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:13:52.3 10:13 40  50.4       8        F 40-44   
129   287   Shari Thompson              F      Rockwall             TX    US      2:14:12.8 10:15 50  55.2       7        F 50-54   
130   78    Anh Downhour                F      Round Rock           TX    US      2:14:16.9 10:15 50  55.2       8        F 50-54   
131   290   Jessica Tobias              F      McKinney             TX    US      2:14:17.8 10:15 36  49.2       16       F 35-39   
132   91    Chris Felix                 M      Honey Brook          PA    US      2:14:18.1 10:15 45  46.5       7        M 45-49   
133   257   Jansen Sharp                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:14:54.4 10:18 19  43.3       5        M 15-19   
134   94    Chelsea Flow                F      Amarillo             TX    US      2:14:57.7 10:18 19  49.1       3        F 15-19   
135   316   Kate Webb                   F      Springtown           TX    US      2:14:58.3 10:18 39  49.7       17       F 35-39   
136   249   Brandi Savell               F      Mustang              OK    US      2:14:59.0 10:18 33  48.5       12       F 30-34   
137   237   Luz Rodriguez               F      Dallas               TX    US      2:15:02.1 10:18 26  48.3       8        F 25-29   
138   51    William Carter              M      Richardson           TX    US      2:15:04.4 10:19 55  50.4       6        M 55-59   
139   162   Morten Lileng               M      Frisco               TX    US      2:15:04.8 10:19 47  47.0       8        M 45-49   
140   163   Jenny Little                F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:15:04.9 10:19 35  48.7       18       F 35-39   
141   306   George Villarreal           M      Dallas               TX    US      2:15:16.9 10:20 49  47.7       9        M 45-49   
142   209   Rick Parks                  M      Tyler                TX    US      2:15:23.6 10:20 59  52.2       7        M 55-59   
143   255   Pam Shaffer                 F      Rowlett              TX    US      2:16:44.6 10:26 58  60.0       3        F 55-59   
144   55    Paul Cherry                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      2:16:46.3 10:26 41  44.2       7        M 40-44   
145   260   MELISSA SLAGLE              F      Dallas               TX    US      2:16:51.6 10:27 26  47.6       9        F 25-29   
146   13    Diana Anderson              F      Van Alstyne          TX    US      2:16:54.0 10:27 30  47.6       13       F 30-34   
147   245   James Sanders               M      Aledo                TX    US      2:17:16.4 10:29 39  43.5       11       M 35-39   
148   223   Rachel Ramaswami            F      Frisco               TX    US      2:17:17.1 10:29 39  48.8       19       F 35-39   
149   104   Melissa Gresham             F      Celina               TX    US      2:17:32.1 10:30 38  48.5       20       F 35-39   
150   108   Amanda Harkness             F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:17:32.5 10:30 36  48.1       21       F 35-39   
151   166   Karrie Looney               F      Murphy               TX    US      2:17:38.9 10:30 38  48.5       22       F 35-39   
152   100   Mary Gibson                 F      Plano                TX    US      2:17:42.0 10:31 31  47.4       14       F 30-34   
153   282   Jill Teigen                 F      Celina               TX    US      2:17:48.4 10:31 48  52.5       8        F 45-49   
154   62    Meredith Corts              F      Waco                 TX    US      2:17:52.9 10:32 21  47.4       12       F 20-24   
155   169   Becca Lucey                 F      Waco                 TX    US      2:17:53.2 10:32 20  47.6       13       F 20-24   
156   112   Lindsey Hayes               F      Ithaca               NY    US      2:17:56.9 10:32 36  47.9       23       F 35-39   
157   277   Shantini Supramaniam        F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:17:57.9 10:32 38  48.3       24       F 35-39   
158   6     Jami Albert                 F      Waco                 TX    US      2:18:11.1 10:33 21  47.3       14       F 20-24   
159   276   Dianna Sulser               F      Denison              TX    US      2:18:12.9 10:33 61  61.8       2        F 60-64   
160   125   Ted Hill                    M      Dallas               TX    US      2:19:44.2 10:40 47  45.4       10       M 45-49   
161   325   Christi Zander              F      Allen                TX    US      2:19:44.3 10:40 49  52.4       9        F 45-49   
162   46    Paula Buysse                F      Gunter               TX    US      2:19:45.4 10:40 49  52.4       10       F 45-49   
163   41    Stefanie Bulatovic          F      Richardson           TX    US      2:20:03.4 10:41 42  48.8       9        F 40-44   
164   3     Wael Abo-Auda               M      Allen                TX    US      2:20:27.3 10:43 47  45.2       10       F 40-44   
165   311   Vickie Walker               F      Garland              TX    US      2:20:28.1 10:43 62  61.6       3        F 60-64   
166   60    Caitlyn Collins             F      Sherman              TX    US      2:20:37.7 10:44 20  46.7       15       F 20-24   
167   246   Christian Santiesteban      M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:21:50.0 10:50 37  41.7       12       M 35-39   
168   28    Kendall Black               M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      2:22:13.3 10:51 69  54.9       3        M 65-69   
169   181   Laurel Mcgillis             F      Wylie                TX    US      2:22:18.3 10:52 35  46.3       25       F 35-39   
170   19    Ashley Atondo               F      Dallas               TX    US      2:22:20.0 10:52 29  45.8       10       F 25-29   
171   240   Lisa Rosen                  F      Richardson           TX    US      2:22:39.0 10:53 37  46.5       26       F 35-39   
172   208   Heather Parks               F      Tyler                TX    US      2:22:47.9 10:54 23  45.7       16       F 20-24   
173   272   Stacy Stout                 F      Dallas               TX    US      2:22:55.6 10:55 55  55.2       4        F 55-59   
174   201   Emily O'Neal                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:23:08.5 10:56 40  47.1       11       F 40-44   
175   313   Betty Walthall              F      Melissa              TX    US      2:23:41.5 10:58 47  49.8       11       F 45-49   
176   122   Amy Hickman                 F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:23:52.6 10:59 42  47.5       12       F 40-44   
177   99    Courtney Gesualdi           F      Grapevine            TX    US      2:23:55.4 10:59 32  45.4       15       F 30-34   
178   149   Cathy Kissinger             F      Frisco               TX    US      2:24:02.4 11:00 46  49.2       12       F 45-49   
179   254   Kristina Self               F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:24:16.7 11:01 38  46.2       27       F 35-39   
180   320   Penny Wilbanks              F      Arlington            TX    US      2:24:27.7 11:02 50  51.3       9        F 50-54   
181   259   Kerri Shomette              F      Denton               TX    US      2:24:28.8 11:02 22  45.1       17       F 20-24   
182   92    Jonathan Ferrell            M      Frisco               TX    US      2:24:29.5 11:02 38  41.1       13       M 35-39   
183   193   Ingrid Nelson               F      Grapevine            TX    US      2:24:55.9 11:04 52  52.4       10       F 50-54   
184   144   Sandra Johnson              F      Frisco               TX    US      2:24:58.1 11:04 43  47.6       13       F 40-44   
185   321   Caitlin Wilkerson           F      The Colony           TX    US      2:25:03.9 11:04 26  44.9       11       F 25-29   
186   263   Ravi Somisetty              M      Frisco               TX    US      2:25:28.4 11:06 38  40.8       14       M 35-39   
187   69    Chelsea Davis               F      Denton               TX    US      2:26:19.1 11:10 27  44.6       12       F 25-29   
188   138   Alexis Jacobs               F      Plano                TX    US      2:26:40.4 11:12 38  45.5       28       F 35-39   
189   297   Ryan Uran                   M      Haltom City          TX    US      2:26:48.6 11:12 28  39.8       7        M 25-29   
190   296   Cori Uran                   F      Haltom City          TX    US      2:26:50.0 11:13 36  45.0       29       F 35-39   
191   238   Leda Roelke                 F      Sherman              TX    US      2:26:59.7 11:13 54  53.0       11       F 50-54   
192   139   Ethan Jacobs                M      Plano                TX    US      2:27:00.6 11:13 39  40.6       15       M 35-39   
193   269   Jennifer Staten             F      Mount Vernon         TX    US      2:27:16.1 11:15 36  44.9       30       F 35-39   
194   17    Hugo Araujo                 M      Garland              TX    US      2:27:19.7 11:15 53  45.4       6        M 50-54   
195   196   Cherie Neyrey               F      Allen                TX    US      2:27:34.2 11:16 50  50.2       12       F 50-54   
196   239   Pascale Rondot              F      Keller               TX    US      2:27:34.8 11:16 50  50.2       13       F 50-54   
197   185   Amy Miller                  F      Greenville           TX    US      2:27:59.7 11:18 38  45.1       31       F 35-39   
198   52    Angela Casavant             F      Wylie                TX    US      2:28:20.4 11:19 49  49.4       13       F 45-49   
199   29    Brandi Blaylock             F      Plano                TX    US      2:28:39.4 11:21 34  44.2       16       F 30-34   
200   264   Lluvia Soriano              F      Frisco               TX    US      2:29:04.5 11:23 35  44.2       32       F 35-39   
201   291   Miguel Tovar                M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:29:20.7 11:24 40  40.2       8        M 40-44   
202   118   Kurt Heinrich               M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:29:56.1 11:27 47  42.4       11       M 45-49   
203   280   Jonathan Szeto              M      Allen                TX    US      2:30:03.6 11:27 41  40.3       9        M 40-44   
204   191   Venkateswarlu Nandimandalam M      Dallas               TX    US      2:30:14.7 11:28 30  38.9       6        M 30-34   
205   11    Catherine Alves             F      Pasco                WA    US      2:30:26.8 11:29 21  43.4       18       F 20-24   
206   57    Tracy Clarizio              F      Forney               TX    US      2:30:33.6 11:30 37  44.1       33       F 35-39   
207   210   Vijay Pasam                 M      Frisco               TX    US      2:31:12.4 11:33 41  40.0       10       M 40-44   
208   14    KELLY ROMERO                F      Woodway              TX    US      2:31:47.3 11:35 59  54.7       5        F 55-59   
209   299   Kaylee Veath                F      The Colony           TX    US      2:31:54.3 11:36 14  48.0       2        F 10-14   
210   212   Anjali Patwardhan           F      Frisco               TX    US      2:32:27.3 11:38 41  44.5       14       F 40-44   
211   74    Melody Diaz                 F      Garland              TX    US      2:34:48.5 11:49 39  43.3       34       F 35-39   
212   165   Maria Lomeli-Salazar        F      Dallas               TX    US      2:35:11.8 11:51 42  44.1       15       F 40-44   
213   137   Monique Jackson             F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:36:23.2 11:56 31  41.7       17       F 30-34   
214   315   Chris Ward                  M      Missouri City        TX    US      2:37:04.0 11:59 44  39.4       11       M 40-44   
215   148   Will Kingsbury              M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:37:31.0 12:01 46  40.0       12       M 45-49   
216   155   Jeanine Law                 F      Frisco               TX    US      2:38:50.0 12:07 44  43.8       16       F 40-44   
217   146   koushik kaku                M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:40:22.9 12:15 38  37.0       16       M 35-39   
218   114   Kevin Heard                 M      Frisco               TX    US      2:40:51.7 12:17 54  42.0       7        M 50-54   
219   39    Tom Brunt                   M      Plano                TX    US      2:41:30.9 12:20 60  44.2       1        M 60-64   
220   200   Lala Nurulina-Otzizul       F      Allen                TX    US      2:41:33.0 12:20 44  43.0       17       F 40-44   
221   56    Eric Christopher            M      Little Elm           TX    US      2:42:35.1 12:25 40  36.9       12       M 40-44   
222   44    Sarah Butler                F      Plano                TX    US      2:42:41.7 12:25 52  46.7       14       F 50-54   
223   322   Karen Woolly                F      Tishomingo           OK    US      2:43:15.0 12:28 50  45.4       15       F 50-54   
224   281   Josh Taylor                 M      Dallas               TX    US      2:43:27.2 12:29 37  36.1       17       M 35-39   
225   120   Tamara Heiskell             F      Milburn              OK    US      2:43:42.3 12:30 38  40.7       35       F 35-39   
226   43    Lynette Burnett             F      Sachse               TX    US      2:44:28.6 12:33 46  43.1       14       F 45-49   
227   49    Jeanette Caballero-Bell     F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:44:55.2 12:35 46  43.0       15       F 45-49   
228   109   Kelly Harper                F      Aubrey               TX    US      2:44:55.6 12:35 37  40.2       36       F 35-39   
229   300   Shawntrel Veath             F      The Colony           TX    US      2:45:01.1 12:36 47  43.4       16       F 45-49   
230   270   Tara Steele                 F      San Antonio          TX    US      2:46:47.5 12:44 33  39.3       18       F 30-34   
231   93    Antoine Fletcher            M      San Antonio          TX    US      2:46:49.4 12:44 31  35.0       7        M 30-34   
232   288   Lynda Tilley                F      Frisco               TX    US      2:46:50.6 12:44 68  56.6       1        F 65-69   
233   98    Monica Garza                F      Haltom City          TX    US      2:46:57.9 12:45 39  40.2       37       F 35-39   
234   215   Mike Pegues                 M      Dallas               TX    US      2:48:00.7 12:50 56  40.9       8        M 55-59   
235   85    Geancarlo Espronceda        M      Dallas               TX    US      2:48:48.0 12:53 30  34.6       8        M 30-34   
236   231   Janet Reed                  F      Waxahachie           TX    US      2:49:25.9 12:56 63  51.8       4        F 60-64   
237   105   Bobbi Grimes-Davis          F      Plano                TX    US      2:49:37.0 12:57 47  42.2       17       F 45-49   
238   275   Catherine Strong            F      Greenville           TX    US      2:49:37.9 12:57 58  48.3       6        F 55-59   
239   23    Milind Belhe                M      Planoplano           TX    US      2:52:05.3 13:08 42  35.4       13       M 40-44   
240   81    Kelly Ehrhardt              F      Pasco                WA    US      2:52:20.9 13:09 35  38.2       38       F 35-39   
241   47    Florence Bvunzawabaya       F      Aubrey               TX    US      2:54:17.7 13:18 34  37.7       19       F 30-34   
242   34    Joshua Bower                M      Fort Smith           AR    US      2:54:26.1 13:19 24  33.5       3        M 20-24   
243   16    Smriti Apte                 F      Planoplano           TX    US      2:54:44.9 13:20 41  38.9       18       F 40-44   
244   197   TamAnh Nguyen               F      Round Rock           TX    US      2:54:53.6 13:21 49  41.9       18       F 45-49   
245   302   Alex Velinov                M      Frisco               TX    US      2:55:21.6 13:23 52  37.8       8        M 50-54   
246   147   Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:56:59.2 13:31 32  36.9       20       F 30-34   
247   174   Annastacia Marchand         F      Grapevine            TX    US      2:57:04.0 13:31 29  36.8       13       F 25-29   
248   268   Leslie Stanfield            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      2:58:18.0 13:37 50  36.5       9        M 50-54   
249   248   umakanth saripalli          M      Frisco               TX    US      2:58:27.5 13:37 43  34.4       14       M 40-44   
250   71    Max Davis                   M      Dallas               TX    US      2:58:39.5 13:38 67  42.8       4        M 65-69   
251   70    Denise Davis                F      Dallas               TX    US      2:58:41.8 13:38 65  50.6       2        F 65-69   
252   32    Harish Borra                M      Frisco               TX    US      2:58:54.8 13:39 36  32.9       18       M 35-39   
253   187   Kathy Mixson                F      Melissa              TX    US      2:59:09.7 13:41 68  52.7       3        F 65-69   
254   211   Marylyn Patrick             F      Plano                TX    US      2:59:15.7 13:41 74  58.0       1        F 70-99   
255   317   Marcus Wertz                M      Plano                TX    US      3:02:14.3 13:55 71  43.7       1        M 70-99   
256   26    Amanda Biddle               F      Morgantown           WV    US      3:07:10.4 14:17 37  35.5       39       F 35-39   
257   24    Jamie Berry                 F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      3:07:10.8 14:17 40  36.0       19       F 40-44   
258   192   Nancy Naylor-Twardus        F      Morgantown           WV    US      3:07:11.4 14:17 68  50.5       4        F 65-69   
259   175   Pat Matzke                  F      Plano                TX    US      3:08:46.9 14:25 65  47.9       5        F 65-69   
260   383   Unknown Partic. 383         M                                         3:09:02.8 14:26                3        M 0- 9    
261   293   Yuland Tyner                F      Lewisville           TX    US      3:29:53.0 16:01 44  33.1       20       F 40-44   
262   178   Cherish McClain             F      Melissa              TX    US      3:33:23.5 16:17 46  33.2       19       F 45-49   
263   82    Tammy Elliott               F      Melissa              TX    US      3:35:40.8 16:28 44  32.2       21       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jaret Brochmann 37  40  2       M      Mckinney TX US 1:26:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Laura Alto 9   40  1       F      Dallas TX US 1:25:08.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christopher Lowe 168 43  8       M      Lawton OK US 1:35:44.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sue Luck 170 43  9       F      Mckinney TX US 1:36:14.9 

Embed Code