Charlotte Racefest Half Marathon & 10k

Sat April 18, 2020 Charlotte, NC US 28210 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Division Division         Pace      
                                                                          Time      Time      Place                               
===== ==== ========================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================ ========= 
1     6922 Esayas Nida                M      25  Charlotte          NC    1:21:05.0 1:21:02.0 1        M Overall        6:11 min  
2     6456 Brian McMahon              M      36  Charlotte          NC    1:21:15.6 1:21:13.7 2        M Overall        6:12 min  
3     6422 Paul Mainwaring            M      44  Charlotte          NC    1:22:13.8 1:22:11.9 3        M Overall        6:16 min  
4     6610 Travis Rothman             M      43  Matthews           NC    1:26:06.7 1:26:03.7 1        M Master Overall 6:34 min  
5     6439 Dan Matz                   M      34  Greer              SC    1:26:41.5 1:26:38.8 1        Male 30-34       6:37 min  
6     6716 Shaun Thune                M      41  Charlotte          NC    1:29:05.2 1:29:01.4 2        Male 40-44       6:48 min  
7     6338 Nick Ivancic               M      33  Fort Mill          SC    1:29:26.1 1:29:23.1 2        Male 30-34       6:49 min  
8     6604 Hunter Roedel              M      21  Cincinnati         OH    1:29:27.1 1:29:24.3 1        Male 20-24       6:49 min  
9     6838 Jordan Webb                M      32  Charlotte          NC    1:29:53.3 1:29:50.3 3        Male 30-34       6:51 min  
10    6145 Andres Contreras           M      26  Cincinnati         OH    1:29:59.0 1:29:52.0 1        Male 25-29       6:52 min  
11    6962 Bobby Conrad               M      37                           1:30:21.8 1:30:17.3 1        Male 35-39       6:53 min  
12    6513 Matthew Napier Jameson     M      27  Charlotte          NC    1:30:21.9 1:30:17.2 2        Male 25-29       6:53 min  
13    6519 Patrick Niederjohn         M      19  Cincinnati         OH    1:31:23.4 1:31:20.3 1        Male 15-19       6:58 min  
14    6645 Patrick Shelton            M      31  Charlotte          NC    1:33:13.2 1:33:06.4 4        Male 30-34       7:06 min  
15    6806 Chris Zuerner              M      30  Charlottee         NC    1:33:36.8 1:33:35.0 5        Male 30-34       7:08 min  
16    6713 Martin Thorne              M      53  Salisbury          NC    1:33:47.8 1:33:45.6 1        Male 50-54       7:09 min  
17    6832 Bradley Lamb               M      42  Charlotte          NC    1:34:10.4 1:34:03.1 3        Male 40-44       7:11 min  
18    6931 Elizabeth Lyons Hart       F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:34:29.2 1:34:24.2 1        F Overall        7:12 min  
19    6939 Brandon Bernius            M      26  Hinesville         GA    1:35:26.7 1:35:22.6 3        Male 25-29       7:17 min  
20    6859 Austin Renke               M      19  Charlotte          NC    1:36:19.6 1:36:13.8 2        Male 15-19       7:21 min  
21    6856 Shelby Adair               F      20  Newton             NC    1:36:30.4 1:36:24.3 2        F Overall        7:22 min  
22    6688 Jake Stoddard              M      21  Cincinnati         OH    1:37:23.7 1:37:17.0 2        Male 20-24       7:26 min  
23    6475 Diederik Minkhorst         M      30  Charlotte          NC    1:37:33.4 1:37:26.6 6        Male 30-34       7:26 min  
24    6572 David Price                M      46  Charlotte          NC    1:38:22.1 1:38:17.7 1        Male 45-49       7:30 min  
25    6875 Dan Heath                  M      35  Waxhaw             NC    1:38:52.8 1:38:44.1 2        Male 35-39       7:32 min  
26    6622 Juliet Salgueiro           F      22  Charlotte          NC    1:38:56.2 1:38:47.3 3        F Overall        7:33 min  
27    6334 Andrew Hutchinson          M      28  Charlotte          NC    1:38:56.7 1:38:49.8 4        Male 25-29       7:33 min  
28    6148 Flavia Coppolino           F      37  Charlotte          NC    1:39:26.6 1:39:16.6 1        Female 35-39     7:35 min  
29    6168 Brayden Davis              M      16  Denver             NC    1:39:50.9 1:39:46.8 3        Male 15-19       7:37 min  
30    6263 AMANDA GHENT               F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:40:23.7 1:40:21.6 2        Female 35-39     7:39 min  
31    6409 Keegan Lisiecki            F      15  Charlotte          NC    1:40:33.2 1:40:28.7 1        Female 15-19     7:40 min  
32    6899 Jonathan Cheville          M      32  Charlotte          NC    1:41:05.7 1:40:51.7 7        Male 30-34       7:43 min  
33    6343 Carlos Jimenez             M      26  Charlotte          NC    1:41:41.8 1:41:06.8 5        Male 25-29       7:45 min  
34    6261 Michael Geier              M      43  Monroe             NC    1:41:56.2 1:41:45.1 4        Male 40-44       7:46 min  
35    6358 Despina (Dezi) Kabouris    F      36  Matthews           NC    1:42:06.8 1:41:59.1 3        Female 35-39     7:47 min  
36    6357 Miguel Joy                 M      43  Charlotte          NC    1:42:29.3 1:42:11.0 5        Male 40-44       7:49 min  
37    6017 Milly Asbury               F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:43:26.1 1:43:14.6 1        Female 30-34     7:53 min  
38    6213 Bekah Eljoundi             F      35  Waxhaw             NC    1:43:52.5 1:43:39.1 4        Female 35-39     7:55 min  
39    6752 Dan Warren                 M      34  Charlotte          NC    1:44:05.9 1:42:55.5 8        Male 30-34       7:56 min  
40    6245 Peter Frank                M      46  Waxhaw             NC    1:44:13.1 1:44:01.8 2        Male 45-49       7:57 min  
41    6211 Stefan Eckmann             M      24  West Palm Beach    FL    1:44:29.3 1:43:57.8 3        Male 20-24       7:58 min  
42    6905 Jim McAlhaney              M      52  Matthews           NC    1:44:55.3 1:43:06.8 2        Male 50-54       8:00 min  
43    6855 Joe Howell                 M      63  Harrisburg         NC    1:44:58.9 1:44:41.0 1        Male 60-64       8:00 min  
44    6858 David Conlin               M      19  Sylva              NC    1:45:08.8 1:44:54.8 4        Male 15-19       8:01 min  
45    6441 Flora Mays                 F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:45:10.6 1:44:57.0 1        F Master Overall 8:01 min  
46    6451 MaKenna McGough            F      18  Concord            NC    1:45:10.9 1:44:54.6 2        Female 15-19     8:01 min  
47    6592 Tim Reitz                  M      45  Charlotte          NC    1:45:11.2 1:44:55.8 3        Male 45-49       8:01 min  
48    6113 Judy Caswell               F      60  Belmont            NC    1:45:24.7 1:45:11.4 1        Female 60-64     8:02 min  
49    6047 Jessica Bilbrey            F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:45:58.1 1:45:50.5 5        Female 35-39     8:05 min  
50    6861 Jacob Broach               M      22  Cherryville        NC    1:46:09.0 1:45:54.0 4        Male 20-24       8:06 min  
51    6116 Lauren Chalk               F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:46:12.6 1:46:00.1 2        Female 30-34     8:06 min  
52    6034 Allen Baum                 M      51  Charlotte          NC    1:46:25.8 1:45:56.3 3        Male 50-54       8:07 min  
53    6363 Patrick Kavanagh           M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:46:41.5 1:46:26.5 6        Male 25-29       8:08 min  
54    6663 Linda Singleton            F      40  Matthews           NC    1:46:52.5 1:45:56.9 2        Female 40-44     8:09 min  
55    6437 Joseph Matarese            M      41  Charlotte          NC    1:46:53.7 1:46:45.3 6        Male 40-44       8:09 min  
56    6710 Adam Thompson              M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:47:04.8 1:46:54.5 3        Male 35-39       8:10 min  
57    6562 Tyler Piercy               M      31  Charlotte          NC    1:47:37.9 1:47:30.8 9        Male 30-34       8:12 min  
58    6927 Alli Lewis                 F      30  Columbia           SC    1:47:41.9 1:47:13.8 3        Female 30-34     8:13 min  
59    6889 Greg Henschel              M      46  Charlotte          NC    1:47:43.6 1:47:27.8 4        Male 45-49       8:13 min  
60    6928 Siobhan Havlik             F      35  Fort Mill          SC    1:47:50.4 1:47:37.0 6        Female 35-39     8:13 min  
61    6130 Eric Clarke                M      30  Fort Mill          SC    1:47:57.0 1:47:48.5 10       Male 30-34       8:14 min  
62    6789 Brian Yates                M      28  Charlotte          NC    1:48:07.3 1:47:52.8 7        Male 25-29       8:15 min  
63    6925 Desi Singletary            M      50  Newark             NJ    1:48:08.0 1:47:59.7 4        Male 50-54       8:15 min  
64    6371 Michael Kent               M      36  Indian Trail       NC    1:48:12.4 1:47:56.5 4        Male 35-39       8:15 min  
65    6953 Daniel Cavalcanti          M      45  Charlotte          NC    1:48:30.5 1:48:10.8 5        Male 45-49       8:16 min  
66    6262 Sarah Genay                F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:48:39.5 1:48:25.0 1        Female 25-29     8:17 min  
67    6198 James Doyle                M      40  Fort Mill          SC    1:48:52.0 1:48:32.3 7        Male 40-44       8:18 min  
68    6539 Mike Packard               M      56  Fort Mill          SC    1:49:00.5 1:48:53.1 1        Male 55-59       8:19 min  
69    6242 Maggie Foster              F      22  Concord            NC    1:49:09.6 1:48:54.4 1        Female 20-24     8:19 min  
70    6185 Mike Detrick               M      38  Charlotte          NC    1:49:10.8 1:48:51.8 5        Male 35-39       8:20 min  
71    6907 Megan Rulapaugh            F      29  Indian Land        SC    1:49:12.0 1:48:47.3 2        Female 25-29     8:20 min  
72    6525 Luke Obermeier             M      19  Cincinnati         OH    1:49:34.8 1:49:10.7 5        Male 15-19       8:21 min  
73    6013 Brandylyn Arredondo        F      26  Charlotte          NC    1:49:44.7 1:49:20.5 3        Female 25-29     8:22 min  
74    6902 Mike Graham                M      46  Fort Mill          SC    1:49:54.5 1:49:34.1 6        Male 45-49       8:23 min  
75    6169 Chris Davis                M      45  Fort Mill          SC    1:50:01.8 1:49:38.1 7        Male 45-49       8:23 min  
76    6857 Thomas Avery               M      20  Charlotte          NC    1:50:08.6 1:50:02.8 5        Male 20-24       8:24 min  
77    6593 Christian Reyes            M      27  Charlotte          NC    1:50:18.7 1:50:11.2 8        Male 25-29       8:25 min  
78    6094 Zach Butler                M      34  Charlotte          NC    1:50:20.4 1:50:14.8 11       Male 30-34       8:25 min  
79    6172 Christian De Carvalho      M      40  Fort Mill          SC    1:50:21.0 1:50:04.5 8        Male 40-44       8:25 min  
80    6395 Joseph Lanman              M      40  Charlotte          NC    1:50:21.9 1:50:13.2 9        Male 40-44       8:25 min  
81    6302 David Harris               M      50  Charlotte          NC    1:50:23.9 1:50:11.2 5        Male 50-54       8:25 min  
82    6315 Eric Herman                M      34  Huntersville       NC    1:50:26.2 1:50:17.0 12       Male 30-34       8:25 min  
83    6255 Vanessa Garcia             F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:50:35.3 1:50:23.5 7        Female 35-39     8:26 min  
84    6265 Will Gillespie             M      36  Charlotte          NC    1:50:37.8 1:50:31.6 6        Male 35-39       8:26 min  
85    6843 Tiffany Rozek              F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:50:54.4 1:50:41.6 3        Female 40-44     8:27 min  
86    6386 Peter Korchak              M      21  Cincinnati         OH    1:50:54.8 1:50:32.5 6        Male 20-24       8:28 min  
87    6747 Jon Vordermark             M      42  Charlotte          NC    1:51:04.3 1:50:47.8 10       Male 40-44       8:28 min  
88    6412 Nora Logan                 F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:51:11.4 1:50:50.2 2        Female 20-24     8:29 min  
89    6779 Walt Wittmann              M      50  Charlotte          NC    1:51:20.3 1:50:50.2 6        Male 50-54       8:29 min  
90    6661 John Simmons               M      21  Cincinnati         OH    1:51:25.7 1:51:23.1 7        Male 20-24       8:30 min  
91    6943 Vitaliy Kiryak             M      52  Monroe             NC    1:51:27.0 1:51:17.7 7        Male 50-54       8:30 min  
92    6230 Aubrey Felter              F      22  Vass               NC    1:51:32.7 1:51:11.7 3        Female 20-24     8:30 min  
93    6329 George Hucks               M      39  Durham             NC    1:51:35.7 1:51:19.7 7        Male 35-39       8:31 min  
94    6938 Mark Kessler               M      55  Fort Mill          SC    1:51:36.9 1:51:26.2 2        Male 55-59       8:31 min  
95    6465 Eva Merideth               F      47  Charlotte          NC    1:51:50.1 1:51:32.9 1        Female 45-49     8:32 min  
96    6823 Melanie Butler             F      45  Forest City        NC    1:52:00.4 1:51:43.3 2        Female 45-49     8:33 min  
97    6854 Leah Maybry                F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:52:09.1 1:51:56.0 4        Female 40-44     8:33 min  
98    6438 Joel Mathewson             M      38  Charlotte          NC    1:52:21.9 1:51:53.4 8        Male 35-39       8:34 min  
99    6163 Tommy Daigle               M      38  Charlotte          NC    1:52:28.1 1:51:59.1 9        Male 35-39       8:35 min  
100   6457 Ryan McNamara              M      19  Omaha              NE    1:52:30.8 1:52:10.9 6        Male 15-19       8:35 min  
101   6348 Mike Johnson               M      48  Matthews           NC    1:52:35.0 1:52:16.2 8        Male 45-49       8:35 min  
102   6597 Delaney Ridgley            F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:52:36.5 1:52:20.9 4        Female 25-29     8:35 min  
103   6784 Daniel Wright              M      47  Charlotte          NC    1:52:58.0 1:52:41.5 9        Male 45-49       8:37 min  
104   6497 Timothy Moynihan           M      34  Pineville          NC    1:53:04.6 1:52:44.2 13       Male 30-34       8:37 min  
105   6496 Courtney Moynihan          F      33  Pineville          NC    1:53:04.6 1:52:44.4 4        Female 30-34     8:37 min  
106   6103 Maria Cardarelli           F      20  Cincinnati         OH    1:53:05.7 1:52:43.8 4        Female 20-24     8:37 min  
107   6531 Susan Olsen                F      39  Huntersville       NC    1:53:19.7 1:52:58.6 8        Female 35-39     8:39 min  
108   6711 Jason Thompson             M      45  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:53:25.2 1:53:03.9 10       Male 45-49       8:39 min  
109   6724 Christine Turner           F      35  Pineville          NC    1:53:32.8 1:53:12.3 9        Female 35-39     8:40 min  
110   6976 Brian Kelly                M      53                           1:53:37.8 1:53:17.3 8        Male 50-54       8:40 min  
111   6692 John Stoutenger            M      44  Charlotte          NC    1:53:43.4 1:53:15.5 12       Male 40-44       8:40 min  
112   6693 Katie Stoutenger           F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:53:43.6 1:53:15.8 6        Female 40-44     8:40 min  
113   6584 Monica Rankin              F      46  Murphy             TX    1:53:43.7 1:53:24.4 3        Female 45-49     8:40 min  
114   6509 Denzil Mutongi             M      30  Concord            NC    1:53:48.8 1:53:14.2 14       Male 30-34       8:41 min  
115   6009 Naveen Appalanani          M      43  Concord            NC    1:53:51.6 1:52:44.6 11       Male 40-44       8:41 min  
116   6459 JB Meanor II               M      52  Charlotte          NC    1:54:12.9 1:54:02.4 9        Male 50-54       8:43 min  
117   6454 David McLaughlin           M      37  Indian Trail       NC    1:54:18.0 1:54:01.5 10       Male 35-39       8:43 min  
118   6824 David Schmidt              M      31  Fort Mill          SC    1:54:32.4 1:54:10.9 15       Male 30-34       8:44 min  
119   6932 Lamarr Blocker             M      28  Charlotte          NC    1:54:32.7 1:53:56.7 9        Male 25-29       8:44 min  
120   6656 Andy Silagyi               M      39  Waxhaw             NC    1:54:35.2 1:54:06.9 11       Male 35-39       8:44 min  
121   6746 James Vollbrecht           M      44  Charlotte          NC    1:54:36.8 1:54:24.7 13       Male 40-44       8:44 min  
122   6900 Nick Claudio               M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:54:49.2 1:54:31.9 10       Male 25-29       8:45 min  
123   6276 Richard Goodfellow         M      38  Waxhaw             NC    1:54:56.3 1:54:28.6 12       Male 35-39       8:46 min  
124   6722 Justin Tucker              M      33  Huntersville       NC    1:55:24.8 1:55:15.6 16       Male 30-34       8:48 min  
125   6707 Jennifer Theiller          F      39  Portland           ME    1:55:35.6 1:55:19.8 11       Female 35-39     8:49 min  
126   6936 Lanna Kwon                 F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:55:40.2 1:52:56.8 5        Female 40-44     8:49 min  
127   6542 Anthony Panciocco          M      25  Charlotte          NC    1:55:44.2 1:55:26.3 11       Male 25-29       8:50 min  
128   6480 Robert Mittl               M      59  Charlotte          NC    1:55:53.0 1:55:39.3 3        Male 55-59       8:50 min  
129   6613 Dominic Rupnarine          M      37  Hampton            VA    1:55:53.0 1:55:24.5 13       Male 35-39       8:50 min  
130   6958 Anne Marie Martin          F      34                           1:55:58.5 1:55:44.7 6        Female 30-34     8:51 min  
131   6957 Kimmy Crow                 F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:56:05.0 1:55:39.8 5        Female 30-34     8:51 min  
132   6049 Taylor Bilodeau            F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:56:05.2 1:55:13.9 5        Female 25-29     8:51 min  
133   6219 Sadie Evans                F      18  Charlotte          NC    1:56:07.3 1:55:26.2 3        Female 15-19     8:51 min  
134   6732 Kevin Van Remmen           M      46  York               SC    1:56:07.8 1:55:58.6 11       Male 45-49       8:51 min  
135   6760 Thomas Wetzel              M      21  Cincinnati         OH    1:56:10.9 1:56:04.2 8        Male 20-24       8:52 min  
136   6533 Madison Omli               F      22  Winston Salem      NC    1:56:22.4 1:55:53.7 5        Female 20-24     8:53 min  
137   6968 Jeffery Johnson            M      30                           1:56:26.8 1:56:01.4 17       Male 30-34       8:53 min  
138   6687 Jeremy Stephenson          M      45  Charlotte          NC    1:56:29.4 1:56:10.4 12       Male 45-49       8:53 min  
139   6673 Russell Smith              M      31  Mooresville        NC    1:56:29.8 1:56:13.5 18       Male 30-34       8:53 min  
140   6800 Francesca Zappasodi        F      32  Huntersville       NC    1:56:30.8 1:56:00.2 7        Female 30-34     8:53 min  
141   6485 Susan Montgomery           F      58  Charlotte          NC    1:56:33.5 1:56:09.7 1        Female 55-59     8:53 min  
142   6393 David Lamothe              M      49  Charlotte          NC    1:56:35.7 1:56:26.0 13       Male 45-49       8:54 min  
143   6170 Kati Davis                 F      38  Clover             SC    1:56:48.5 1:54:48.7 10       Female 35-39     8:55 min  
144   6635 Luis Segovia               M      25  Charlotte          NC    1:56:52.9 1:56:15.4 13       Male 25-29       8:55 min  
145   6433 Katherine Martin           F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:56:56.6 1:56:11.3 7        Female 40-44     8:55 min  
146   6102 Scott Caragher             M      30  Charlotte          NC    1:57:01.2 1:56:49.2 20       Male 30-34       8:55 min  
147   6892 George Pearre              M      51  Charlotte          NC    1:57:13.4 1:55:43.2 10       Male 50-54       8:56 min  
148   6463 David Mendez               M      29  Mount Holly        NC    1:57:17.1 1:56:15.4 12       Male 25-29       8:57 min  
149   6471 Steven Miller              M      31  Kernersville       NC    1:57:20.0 1:56:40.1 19       Male 30-34       8:57 min  
150   6120 Kathryn Chanthaboury       F      47  Waxhaw             NC    1:57:20.5 1:57:00.1 4        Female 45-49     8:57 min  
151   6452 Abby Holt                  F      16  Concord            NC    1:57:22.6 1:57:06.5 5        Female 15-19     8:57 min  
152   6495 Nicole Mottershead         F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:57:27.0 1:56:39.9 12       Female 35-39     8:57 min  
153   6054 George Bloeser             M      44  Fort Mill          SC    1:57:27.4 1:57:02.9 14       Male 40-44       8:57 min  
154   6532 Craig Omli                 M      48  Winston Salem      NC    1:57:30.5 1:57:01.6 14       Male 45-49       8:58 min  
155   6375 Lauren Kinter              F      29  Concord            NC    1:57:32.9 1:56:32.8 6        Female 25-29     8:58 min  
156   6686 Talyn Steinmann            F      15  Charlotte          NC    1:57:39.6 1:57:20.2 6        Female 15-19     8:58 min  
157   6007 Amelia Andretti            F      18  Mooresville        NC    1:57:41.2 1:56:52.2 4        Female 15-19     8:59 min  
158   6333 Elizabeth Husted           F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:57:42.4 1:57:10.7 13       Female 35-39     8:59 min  
159   6777 Alison Winters             F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:57:43.7 1:56:58.2 6        Female 20-24     8:59 min  
160   6330 Stephanie Huish            F      29  Matthews           NC    1:57:56.3 1:57:31.0 7        Female 25-29     9:00 min  
161   6903 Christopher Scharrer       M      23  Durham             NC    1:57:59.9 1:57:30.0 9        Male 20-24       9:00 min  
162   6415 Dennis Lubert              M      59  Huntersville       NC    1:58:03.6 1:56:45.0 4        Male 55-59       9:00 min  
163   6379 Loren Klein                F      19  Cincinnati         OH    1:58:11.2 1:57:49.0 7        Female 15-19     9:01 min  
164   6277 Drew Goodson               M      36  Charlotte          NC    1:58:12.0 1:57:47.9 14       Male 35-39       9:01 min  
165   6802 Meghan Zepsa               F      38  Marvin             NC    1:58:19.1 1:57:53.1 15       Female 35-39     9:01 min  
166   6354 Raymont Jones              M      50  Matthews           NC    1:58:19.7 1:58:10.8 11       Male 50-54       9:01 min  
167   6758 Ian Welsh                  M      43  Fort Mill          SC    1:58:29.4 1:58:02.2 15       Male 40-44       9:02 min  
168   6833 Suzanne Blackburn          F      50  Charlotte          NC    1:58:34.0 1:58:16.6 1        Female 50-54     9:03 min  
169   6620 Jacob Saiz                 M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:58:39.3 1:57:47.5 14       Male 25-29       9:03 min  
170   6893 Kelly Chapple              F      36  Chapin             SC    1:58:41.5 1:57:53.2 16       Female 35-39     9:03 min  
171   6756 Brittani Wells             F      29  Cramerton          NC    1:58:46.3 1:57:55.0 8        Female 25-29     9:03 min  
172   6248 Stephanie Frey             F      37  Mint Hill          NC    1:58:47.3 1:57:41.8 14       Female 35-39     9:04 min  
173   6917 Daniel Seeburg             M      42  Charlotte          NC    1:58:52.2 1:58:15.4 16       Male 40-44       9:04 min  
174   6785 Josh Wright                M      27  Louisville         KY    1:58:54.8 1:58:29.0 15       Male 25-29       9:04 min  
175   6192 Patrick Doody              M      42  Burlington         MA    1:58:56.4 1:58:24.4 17       Male 40-44       9:04 min  
176   6603 Nash roberts               M      33  Raleigh            NC    1:59:02.4 1:58:07.0 21       Male 30-34       9:05 min  
177   6697 Nichole Swope              F      49  Matthews           NC    1:59:03.1 1:58:12.9 5        Female 45-49     9:05 min  
178   6873 Liubou Simonovich          F      28  Aiken              SC    1:59:03.1 1:58:07.7 10       Female 25-29     9:05 min  
179   6080 Glynnis Brown              F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:59:03.8 1:58:03.8 9        Female 25-29     9:05 min  
180   6803 Peter Zepsa                M      38  Marvin             NC    1:59:07.8 1:58:41.6 17       Male 35-39       9:05 min  
181   6076 Rob Brooks                 M      23  Charlotte          NC    1:59:08.6 1:58:32.3 10       Male 20-24       9:05 min  
182   6782 Chris Wortmann             M      35  Charlotte          NC    1:59:11.2 1:58:24.6 16       Male 35-39       9:05 min  
183   6696 Brian Sweaney              M      52  Charlotte          NC    1:59:11.6 1:58:21.5 12       Male 50-54       9:05 min  
184   6633 Zachary Scott              M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:59:27.5 1:58:49.3 17       Male 25-29       9:07 min  
185   6364 Michael Keating            M      20  Oradell            NJ    1:59:28.4 1:59:11.5 11       Male 20-24       9:07 min  
186   6654 Logan Short                M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:59:29.0 1:58:40.9 16       Male 25-29       9:07 min  
187   6003 lawrence albertsen         M      45  charlotte          NC    1:59:35.1 1:59:16.9 15       Male 45-49       9:07 min  
188   6491 Brenda Morris              F      46  Matthews           NC    1:59:35.9 1:58:56.4 6        Female 45-49     9:07 min  
189   6099 Jason Campbell             M      33  Huntersville       NC    1:59:37.4 1:59:02.2 22       Male 30-34       9:07 min  
190   6085 Melissa Budd               F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:59:41.2 1:59:17.2 8        Female 30-34     9:08 min  
191   6408 Cindy Lisiecki             F      51  Charlotte          NC    1:59:44.4 1:59:29.1 2        Female 50-54     9:08 min  
192   6036 Olivia Beattie             F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:59:46.0 1:59:46.0 12       Female 25-29     9:08 min  
193   6638 Melissa Seuster            F      47  Charlotte          NC    1:59:49.1 1:59:07.5 7        Female 45-49     9:08 min  
194   6630 Bryan Schaffer             M      48  Matthews           NC    1:59:56.2 1:59:18.8 16       Male 45-49       9:09 min  
195   6554 Kimberly Peugh             F      38  Fort Mill          SC    2:00:00.5 1:59:29.5 17       Female 35-39     9:09 min  
196   6378 Chuck Kistler              M      35  Charlotte          NC    2:00:00.9 1:59:46.0 19       Male 35-39       9:09 min  
197   6183 April DePoto               F      46  Charlotte          NC    2:00:04.8 1:59:25.8 8        Female 45-49     9:09 min  
198   6055 John Boardman              M      35  Charlotte          NC    2:00:07.9 1:59:17.2 18       Male 35-39       9:10 min  
199   6068 Lindsey Brady              F      23  Charlotte          NC    2:00:09.3 1:59:23.2 7        Female 20-24     9:10 min  
200   6040 Monica Bennett             F      41  Lancaster          SC    2:00:09.3 1:58:09.3 8        Female 40-44     9:10 min  
201   6794 Rachel York                F      25  Charlotte          NC    2:00:11.9 1:59:26.2 11       Female 25-29     9:10 min  
202   6187 Diana Carolina Diaz Cuervo F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:00:14.8 1:59:41.0 18       Female 35-39     9:10 min  
203   6231 Lisa Ferguson              F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:00:18.3 1:59:40.2 9        Female 40-44     9:11 min  
204   6651 Sarah Shmerler             F      20  Towson             MD    2:00:21.2 1:59:40.6 8        Female 20-24     9:11 min  
205   6757 Megan Wells                F      34  Huntersville       NC    2:00:22.2 1:59:46.2 9        Female 30-34     9:11 min  
206   6726 Michael Turner             M      43  Charlotte          NC    2:00:22.8 1:59:44.7 18       Male 40-44       9:11 min  
207   6671 Eric Smith                 M      48  Pineville          NC    2:00:23.4 1:59:38.0 17       Male 45-49       9:11 min  
208   6714 Elaine Thorner             F      21  Cincinnati         OH    2:00:24.9 2:00:02.2 9        Female 20-24     9:11 min  
209   6293 Jun-tao Guo                M      51  Concord            NC    2:00:25.1 1:59:42.4 13       Male 50-54       9:11 min  
210   6112 Patrick Cashman            M      29  Belmont            NC    2:00:26.3 1:59:44.2 18       Male 25-29       9:11 min  
211   6286 Emma Gresh                 F      22  Windham            ME    2:00:28.1 2:00:12.8 10       Female 20-24     9:11 min  
212   6394 Lisa Landrum               F      47  Charlotte          NC    2:00:28.4 1:59:43.0 9        Female 45-49     9:11 min  
213   6956 Colleen Trimble            F      49  Greensboro         NC    2:00:40.1 2:00:10.2 10       Female 45-49     9:12 min  
214   6534 Molly Onders               F      21  Cincinnati         OH    2:00:55.2 2:00:33.0 11       Female 20-24     9:13 min  
215   6028 David Barofsky             M      32  Charlotte          NC    2:01:07.5 2:00:13.6 23       Male 30-34       9:14 min  
216   6250 Lance Fuisting             M      47  Charlotte          NC    2:01:15.2 2:00:56.3 18       Male 45-49       9:15 min  
217   6285 Catherine Gregory          F      25  Charlotte          NC    2:01:21.5 2:00:43.5 13       Female 25-29     9:15 min  
218   6365 Katelynn Kelly             F      32  Rock Hill          SD    2:01:38.2 2:01:12.3 10       Female 30-34     9:17 min  
219   6229 Samantha Fedak             F      23  Charlotte          NC    2:01:39.7 2:00:54.6 12       Female 20-24     9:17 min  
220   6544 Ernie Parra                M      57  Omaha              NE    2:02:01.9 2:01:14.8 5        Male 55-59       9:18 min  
221   6650 John Shmerler              M      52  Towson             MD    2:02:17.4 2:01:36.8 14       Male 50-54       9:20 min  
222   6455 Matt McMahand              M      36  Rock Hill          SC    2:02:24.7 1:58:02.1 15       Male 35-39       9:20 min  
223   6874 Ian Wagoner                M      32  Charlotte          NC    2:02:35.9 2:02:03.6 24       Male 30-34       9:21 min  
224   6500 Jennie Munn                F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:02:39.4 2:02:20.4 15       Female 25-29     9:21 min  
225   6332 Doug Hulse                 M      50  Charlotte          NC    2:02:47.3 2:02:22.7 15       Male 50-54       9:22 min  
226   6816 Roberta Marsh              F      19  Saint Augustine    FL    2:02:51.2 2:02:06.3 8        Female 15-19     9:22 min  
227   6063 Katharine Bost             F      25  Camden             OH    2:02:53.5 2:01:30.7 14       Female 25-29     9:22 min  
228   6809 Elaine Durrman             F      60  Fort Mill          SC    2:03:00.2 2:03:00.2 2        Female 60-64     9:23 min  
229   6918 Lance Watson               M      45  Charlotte          NC    2:03:14.8 2:02:35.1 19       Male 45-49       9:24 min  
230   6870 Dhiraj Kumar               M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:03:16.5 2:02:48.4 20       Male 35-39       9:24 min  
231   6129 Jaclyn Cirillo             F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:03:18.2 2:02:33.1 16       Female 25-29     9:24 min  
232   6493 Molly Morrison             F      16  Concord            NC    2:03:18.9 2:02:29.5 9        Female 15-19     9:24 min  
233   6199 kevin dry                  M      34  Cary               NC    2:03:54.8 2:03:11.4 25       Male 30-34       9:27 min  
234   6503 David Murphy               M      57  Charlotte          NC    2:04:02.1 2:03:35.6 7        Male 55-59       9:28 min  
235   6424 Mike Maltarich             M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:04:06.0 2:03:26.6 21       Male 35-39       9:28 min  
236   6044 Adam Berusch               M      55  Charlotte          NC    2:04:14.0 2:03:52.0 8        Male 55-59       9:29 min  
237   6631 Caroline Schott            F      21  Cincinnati         OH    2:04:16.6 2:03:54.3 13       Female 20-24     9:29 min  
238   6240 Rebecca Foard              F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:04:26.3 2:03:42.5 18       Female 25-29     9:29 min  
239   6224 Jim Fahy                   M      65  Matthews           NC    2:04:29.0 2:03:44.7 1        Male 65-69       9:30 min  
240   6269 Rebecca Gimpert            F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:04:31.0 2:03:27.8 17       Female 25-29     9:30 min  
241   6109 Lauren Cartone             F      20  Cincinnati         OH    2:04:33.8 2:04:10.5 15       Female 20-24     9:30 min  
242   6095 Cheryl Anne Butts          F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:04:39.8 2:03:42.5 11       Female 30-34     9:30 min  
243   6108 Timothy Carr               M      25  Rock Hill          SC    2:04:42.8 2:02:36.5 19       Male 25-29       9:31 min  
244   6908 David Walker               M      41  Greenville         SC    2:04:45.1 2:03:59.0 19       Male 40-44       9:31 min  
245   6058 Joseph Bonnin              M      54  Charlotte          NC    2:04:53.0 2:02:58.1 16       Male 50-54       9:31 min  
246   6105 Kevin Carney               M      46  Charlotte          NC    2:04:58.5 2:04:23.7 20       Male 45-49       9:32 min  
247   6607 Caroline Roohr             F      24  Concord            NC    2:05:00.4 2:04:00.5 14       Female 20-24     9:32 min  
248   6214 Matthew Epolito            M      32  Charlotte          NC    2:05:02.0 2:04:18.2 26       Male 30-34       9:32 min  
249   6401 Shannon Leed               F      24  Charlotte          NC    2:05:17.6 2:04:49.3 16       Female 20-24     9:33 min  
250   6440 Adam Maultsby              M      36  Charlotte          NC    2:05:21.1 2:04:15.4 22       Male 35-39       9:34 min  
251   6602 Joseph Roberts             M      18  Matthews           NC    2:05:23.1 2:04:29.5 7        Male 15-19       9:34 min  
252   6679 Ralph Spada                M      39  Matthews           NC    2:05:35.7 2:05:04.7 23       Male 35-39       9:35 min  
253   6446 Amanda McDonald            F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:05:40.8 2:04:48.3 19       Female 25-29     9:35 min  
254   6781 Kim Woolsey                F      51  Fort Mill          SC    2:05:40.9 2:05:18.0 3        Female 50-54     9:35 min  
255   6644 Jessica Sheldon            F      38  Charlotte          NC    2:05:42.4 2:05:14.6 19       Female 35-39     9:35 min  
256   6381 Andrew Knapp               M      25  Indian Trail       NC    2:05:44.0 2:05:00.7 20       Male 25-29       9:35 min  
257   6327 Tim Hott                   M      56  Martinsburg        WV    2:05:53.1 2:02:59.0 6        Male 55-59       9:36 min  
258   6133 Eric Clark                 M      50  Bridgewater        NJ    2:06:04.5 2:05:46.3 17       Male 50-54       9:37 min  
259   6341 Matthew Jennings           M      21  Simpsonville       SC    2:06:04.9 2:04:12.8 12       Male 20-24       9:37 min  
260   6916 Ramesh Minisandram         M      56  Charlotte          NC    2:06:19.9 2:05:30.9 9        Male 55-59       9:38 min  
261   6435 Carlo Martinez             M      47  Charlotte          NC    2:06:24.8 2:04:55.9 21       Male 45-49       9:38 min  
262   6494 Jemma Mottershead          F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:06:26.1 2:05:33.2 20       Female 25-29     9:39 min  
263   6488 Parker Moore               M      25  Charlotte          NC    2:06:29.7 2:05:26.2 21       Male 25-29       9:39 min  
264   6410 Alexa Litt                 F      23  Apex               NC    2:06:37.2 2:05:50.4 17       Female 20-24     9:39 min  
265   6974 Jessy Siefren              F      45                           2:07:13.3 2:04:23.4 11       Female 45-49     9:42 min  
266   6551 Jessica Pejka              F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:07:16.3 2:06:44.2 21       Female 25-29     9:42 min  
267   6110 Emily Casaceli             F      19  Cincinnati         OH    2:07:27.7 2:07:04.4 10       Female 15-19     9:43 min  
268   6860 David New                  M      50  Mooresville        NC    2:07:47.8 2:07:02.5 18       Male 50-54       9:45 min  
269   6464 Sandra Mendiola            F      32  Querétaro         QUE   2:07:59.6 2:07:10.0 12       Female 30-34     9:46 min  
270   6955 Greg Dawson                M      49  Huntersville       NC    2:08:04.0 2:07:31.0 22       Male 45-49       9:46 min  
271   6885 Carl Paparella             M      40  Huntersville       NC    2:08:04.0 2:07:31.1 20       Male 40-44       9:46 min  
272   6247 Mark Freedman              M      47  charlotte          NC    2:08:10.2 2:07:50.8 23       Male 45-49       9:47 min  
273   6377 Samantha Kirkley           F      46  Fort Mill          SC    2:08:16.3 2:07:04.1 12       Female 45-49     9:47 min  
274   6062 Elaina Bost                F      27  Jacksonville       FL    2:08:21.2 2:06:59.6 22       Female 25-29     9:47 min  
275   6243 Beth Fox                   F      38  Matthews           NC    2:08:27.8 2:07:35.7 20       Female 35-39     9:48 min  
276   6569 Anne Poutier               F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:08:34.2 2:07:49.0 15       Female 30-34     9:48 min  
277   6570 Bryan Poutier              M      33  Charlotte          NC    2:08:34.5 2:07:48.5 27       Male 30-34       9:48 min  
278   6142 Amanda Colley              F      34  Charlotte          NC    2:08:34.7 2:07:10.3 13       Female 30-34     9:48 min  
279   6841 POSTEN HOUSER              M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:08:36.5 2:05:35.4 24       Male 35-39       9:49 min  
280   6447 Art McDonald               M      65  Rock Hill          SC    2:08:44.4 2:07:58.3 2        Male 65-69       9:49 min  
281   6655 Christel Shuler            F      42  Charlotte          NC    2:08:49.9 2:07:53.4 10       Female 40-44     9:50 min  
282   6743 Jennifer Viverette         F      46  Maiden             NC    2:08:54.9 2:07:46.1 13       Female 45-49     9:50 min  
283   6064 Madeline Bost              F      30  Jacksonville       FL    2:09:01.2 2:07:40.0 14       Female 30-34     9:50 min  
284   6050 Allyson Bird               F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:09:05.0 2:08:17.1 16       Female 30-34     9:51 min  
285   6883 Connell Sneed              M      29  Charlotte          NC    2:09:06.9 2:08:25.9 22       Male 25-29       9:51 min  
286   6961 Sudeshna Banerjee          F      46                           2:09:15.4 2:08:33.4 14       Female 45-49     9:52 min  
287   6793 Nick Yonclas               M      75  Greensboro         GA    2:09:28.1 2:08:32.4 1        Male 70+         9:52 min  
288   6119 Lon Chang                  M      51  Huntersville       NC    2:09:29.9 2:07:52.4 19       Male 50-54       9:53 min  
289   6745 Megan Vogel                F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:09:36.1 2:08:39.5 17       Female 30-34     9:53 min  
290   6865 Tony Atilano               M      51  Charlotte          NC    2:09:39.6 2:08:30.2 20       Male 50-54       9:53 min  
291   6196 Heather Dowlin             F      38  Marvin             NC    2:09:46.2 2:08:57.2 21       Female 35-39     9:54 min  
292   6947 Rob Rogers                 M      49  Charlotte          NC    2:09:50.1 2:09:01.4 24       Male 45-49       9:54 min  
293   6966 Tiffany Esinhart           F      29                           2:09:53.8 2:08:50.6 23       Female 25-29     9:54 min  
294   6232 Michelle Ferrell           F      36  Lexington          NC    2:10:01.8 2:09:41.6 23       Female 35-39     9:55 min  
295   6866 Jeremy Losaw               M      39  Charlotte          NC    2:10:06.6 2:08:47.4 26       Male 35-39       9:55 min  
296   6417 Meredith Luke              F      35  Indian Trail       NC    2:10:07.2 2:09:24.2 22       Female 35-39     9:55 min  
297   6877 Bob Brenk                  M      59  Kannapolis         NC    2:10:11.7 2:09:56.6 10       Male 55-59       9:56 min  
298   6751 Anonymous Participant      F      43                           2:10:13.2 2:09:11.9 11       Female 40-44     9:56 min  
299   6944 Jensen Palencia            M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:10:15.5 2:07:40.1 25       Male 35-39       9:56 min  
300   6898 Justin Barstow             M      38  Columbia           SC    2:10:20.6 2:09:28.1 27       Male 35-39       9:56 min  
301   6897 David Crider               M      39  Fort Mill          SC    2:10:20.7 2:09:28.4 28       Male 35-39       9:57 min  
302   6762 Bethany Wheeler            F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:10:32.1 2:09:40.8 19       Female 30-34     9:57 min  
303   6792 Kiran Yelimeli             M      45  Charlotte          NC    2:10:38.3 2:09:45.9 25       Male 45-49       9:58 min  
304   6210 Michael Eckert was         M      41  Charlotte          NC    2:10:40.3 2:09:43.7 21       Male 40-44       9:58 min  
305   6209 Wayne Eckert               M      67  Bluffton           SC    2:10:40.4 2:09:44.0 3        Male 65-69       9:58 min  
306   6146 Becca Cook                 F      33  Charleston         SC    2:10:48.7 2:09:22.1 18       Female 30-34     9:59 min  
307   6935 Kristine Eckmann           F      26  Charlotte          NC    2:10:54.5 2:08:59.4 24       Female 25-29     9:59 min  
308   6828 Chris Metzl                M      46  Matthews           NC    2:10:56.9 2:10:15.9 26       Male 45-49       9:59 min  
309   6382 Diane Knights              F      50  Broken Arrow       OK    2:10:58.5 2:09:50.8 4        Female 50-54     9:59 min  
310   6560 Caleigh Pickett            F      21  Oakton             VA    2:11:00.0 2:10:08.2 18       Female 20-24     10:00 min 
311   6913 Allie Chitko               F      26  Charlotte          NC    2:11:11.3 2:10:34.1 25       Female 25-29     10:00 min 
312   6171 Guido De Best              M      58  Charlotte          NC    2:11:12.0 2:10:26.5 11       Male 55-59       10:00 min 
313   6614 Debbi Russell              F      54  Charlotte          NC    2:11:15.7 2:10:36.7 5        Female 50-54     10:01 min 
314   6591 George Reith               M      58  Concord            NC    2:11:19.4 2:10:51.5 12       Male 55-59       10:01 min 
315   6819 Giancarlo Salazar          M      31  Hope Mills         NC    2:11:27.0 2:10:36.7 28       Male 30-34       10:02 min 
316   6579 Hunter Ragone              M      34  Charlotte          NC    2:11:29.8 2:11:02.8 29       Male 30-34       10:02 min 
317   6808 Ross Haigler               M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:11:41.7 2:10:17.9 23       Male 25-29       10:03 min 
318   6674 Will Smith                 M      65  Charlotte          NC    2:11:52.8 2:10:58.4 4        Male 65-69       10:04 min 
319   6032 John Bauer                 M      56  Charlotte          NC    2:12:04.3 2:11:42.7 14       Male 55-59       10:04 min 
320   6812 Kenneth Primm              M      52  Gastonia           NC    2:12:08.5 2:10:58.1 21       Male 50-54       10:05 min 
321   6428 Brooke Marcotte            F      33  Evans              GA    2:12:09.0 2:11:17.2 20       Female 30-34     10:05 min 
322   6639 Caroline Sexton            F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:12:09.8 2:11:06.3 26       Female 25-29     10:05 min 
323   6652 Lauren Shook               F      29  Davidson           NC    2:12:11.3 2:11:37.2 28       Female 25-29     10:05 min 
324   6847 Kelly Coppinger            F      38  Denver             NC    2:12:14.6 2:11:28.2 25       Female 35-39     10:05 min 
325   6964 Kyle Slattery              M                                   2:12:14.9 2:11:33.6 1        Unknown Age      10:05 min 
326   6831 Karen Katz                 F      58  Charlotte          NC    2:12:17.6 2:11:26.6 2        Female 55-59     10:05 min 
327   6328 Jennifer Houston           F      37  Matthews           NC    2:12:17.6 2:11:37.5 26       Female 35-39     10:05 min 
328   6682 Rick Spivey                M      59  Charlotte          NC    2:12:18.5 2:11:11.3 13       Male 55-59       10:05 min 
329   6089 Meredith Burns             F      40  Matthews           NC    2:12:18.6 2:11:37.8 13       Female 40-44     10:06 min 
330   6888 Jean Henschel              F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:12:20.6 2:11:30.1 12       Female 40-44     10:06 min 
331   6418 Lindsay Luton              F      38  Fort Mill          SC    2:12:21.7 2:10:27.6 24       Female 35-39     10:06 min 
332   6578 Enrique Questell           M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:12:35.5 2:11:58.9 25       Male 25-29       10:07 min 
333   6236 Christian Flamman          M      25  Charlotte          NC    2:12:39.5 2:11:55.7 24       Male 25-29       10:07 min 
334   6911 Vesna Ikanovic             F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:12:40.4 2:12:17.5 23       Female 30-34     10:07 min 
335   6518 Sean Nickerson             M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:12:42.7 2:11:54.2 29       Male 35-39       10:07 min 
336   6400 Hailey Lee                 F      28  Asheboro           NC    2:12:43.6 2:11:29.7 27       Female 25-29     10:07 min 
337   6237 Kara Fleet                 F      34  Charlotte          NC    2:12:57.2 2:12:04.6 22       Female 30-34     10:08 min 
338   6222 Senol Evren                M      52  Charlotte          NC    2:13:02.0 2:12:45.1 23       Male 50-54       10:09 min 
339   6468 Christi Milledge           F      52  Pineville          NC    2:13:02.7 2:12:16.8 7        Female 50-54     10:09 min 
340   6278 Lauren Gorodetsky          F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:13:03.4 2:11:46.3 29       Female 25-29     10:09 min 
341   6279 Rebecca Gorodetsky         F      30  New York           NY    2:13:03.4 2:11:46.3 21       Female 30-34     10:09 min 
342   6773 Seth Williford             M      29  Statesboro         GA    2:13:04.1 2:12:03.0 27       Male 25-29       10:09 min 
343   6429 Paul Marcotte              M      33  Evans              GA    2:13:11.7 2:12:22.2 30       Male 30-34       10:10 min 
344   6588 Jenny Reed                 F      50  Concord            NC    2:13:17.5 2:12:03.5 6        Female 50-54     10:10 min 
345   6537 Jerome Owens               M      35  Macon              GA    2:13:20.7 2:12:13.4 30       Male 35-39       10:10 min 
346   6478 Thomas Mitchell            M      44  Davidson           NC    2:13:26.8 2:11:48.6 22       Male 40-44       10:11 min 
347   6952 Colin Dee                  M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:13:28.7 2:12:02.8 26       Male 25-29       10:11 min 
348   6848 Jessica Blank              F      41  Marvin             NC    2:13:34.5 2:13:11.0 14       Female 40-44     10:11 min 
349   6351 Claire Jones               F      36  Charlotte          NC    2:13:35.0 2:13:03.1 29       Female 35-39     10:11 min 
350   6121 Deb Chaplin                F      26  Charlotte          NC    2:13:35.9 2:12:37.6 30       Female 25-29     10:11 min 
351   6949 ERIK KLOPPENBORG           M      42  Charlotte          NC    2:13:36.9 2:12:25.0 23       Male 40-44       10:11 min 
352   6069 Earl Brammer               M      50  Hobart             IN    2:13:39.0 2:12:00.6 22       Male 50-54       10:12 min 
353   6587 Ross Reaves                M      62  Asheboro           NC    2:13:39.4 2:12:11.6 2        Male 60-64       10:12 min 
354   6778 Anonymous Participant      M      56                           2:13:48.1 2:12:36.3 15       Male 55-59       10:12 min 
355   6221 Darcy Everett              F      35  Charlotte          NC    2:13:51.4 2:12:24.7 27       Female 35-39     10:13 min 
356   6872 Uttam Parui                M      46  Mooresville        NC    2:13:54.4 2:13:10.8 27       Male 45-49       10:13 min 
357   6273 Tatiana Gonzalez           F      32  Charlotte          NC    2:13:56.5 2:13:09.1 25       Female 30-34     10:13 min 
358   6227 Jennifer Farrell           F      45  Waxhaw             NC    2:13:57.5 2:13:10.1 15       Female 45-49     10:13 min 
359   6521 George Noonan              M      46  Charlotte          NC    2:13:58.5 2:13:20.1 28       Male 45-49       10:13 min 
360   6197 Eddie Dowling              M      44  Fort Mill          SC    2:13:59.9 2:12:28.2 24       Male 40-44       10:13 min 
361   6176 Kayler DeBrew              F      20  Charlotte          NC    2:14:01.5 2:13:03.6 19       Female 20-24     10:13 min 
362   6158 Timothy Crowley            M      50  Goose Creek        SC    2:14:07.1 2:13:42.4 24       Male 50-54       10:14 min 
363   6389 Elizabeth Kunz             F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:14:09.2 2:12:53.7 24       Female 30-34     10:14 min 
364   6331 Amy Hulse                  F      49  Charlotte          NC    2:14:11.3 2:13:46.2 16       Female 45-49     10:14 min 
365   6595 Joseph Rhue                M      26  Charlotte          NC    2:14:15.0 2:13:13.0 28       Male 25-29       10:14 min 
366   6522 Maggie Noonan              F      32  Matthews           NC    2:14:20.0 2:13:17.9 26       Female 30-34     10:15 min 
367   6744 Jen Vocke                  F      41  Jamestown          NC    2:14:25.3 2:13:37.3 17       Female 40-44     10:15 min 
368   6317 Michael Hersh              M      29  Smyrna             GA    2:14:30.1 2:13:30.7 29       Male 25-29       10:16 min 
369   6742 Erin Vinson                F      37  Clover             SC    2:14:41.4 2:12:41.7 28       Female 35-39     10:16 min 
370   6797 Nicole Youssef             F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:14:53.8 2:14:04.6 33       Female 25-29     10:17 min 
371   6460 Katie Medlin               F      27  Concord            NC    2:14:55.9 2:13:58.4 32       Female 25-29     10:18 min 
372   6115 Brett Chafins              F      26  Gahanna            OH    2:14:58.0 2:13:13.0 31       Female 25-29     10:18 min 
373   6061 Jesse Bosshardt            M      25  Charlotte          NC    2:15:03.0 2:14:09.5 31       Male 25-29       10:18 min 
374   6625 Kerry Sanders              F      47  Denver             NC    2:15:08.1 2:13:57.7 17       Female 45-49     10:18 min 
375   6298 Moira Hancock              F      42  Waxhaw             NC    2:15:14.5 2:13:37.0 15       Female 40-44     10:19 min 
376   6259 Heather Gaudioso           F      40  Marvin             NC    2:15:14.7 2:13:37.2 16       Female 40-44     10:19 min 
377   6082 Miller Brummett            M      27  York               SC    2:15:23.2 2:14:29.4 32       Male 25-29       10:20 min 
378   6225 TRENT FALTIN               M      29  CHARLOTTE          NC    2:15:29.6 2:13:48.8 30       Male 25-29       10:20 min 
379   6969 Teresa Kinchen             F      25                           2:15:32.5 2:14:50.7 35       Female 25-29     10:20 min 
380   6290 Stacey Grissom             F      32  Charlotte          NC    2:15:37.4 2:14:38.5 27       Female 30-34     10:21 min 
381   6292 Haley Guidry               F      29  Smyrna             GA    2:15:41.8 2:14:42.3 34       Female 25-29     10:21 min 
382   6458 April Meadows              F      38  Charlotte          NC    2:15:45.4 2:13:20.4 30       Female 35-39     10:21 min 
383   6919 Elizabeth Hartzog          F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:15:46.2 2:13:21.2 31       Female 35-39     10:21 min 
384   6450 Ali McDonough              F      24  Charlotte          NC    2:15:49.1 2:14:47.3 20       Female 20-24     10:22 min 
385   6556 Benjamin Phillips          M      31  Charlotte          NC    2:15:52.8 2:14:55.6 31       Male 30-34       10:22 min 
386   6073 Ryan Brannan               M      28  Rock Hill          SC    2:15:55.6 2:14:39.2 33       Male 25-29       10:22 min 
387   6322 Kendra Holland             F      19  Norwell            MA    2:16:08.0 2:14:53.6 11       Female 15-19     10:23 min 
388   6150 Brent Cordeiro             M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:16:16.7 2:14:27.4 31       Male 35-39       10:24 min 
389   6807 Suzanne Zywicki            F      57  New York           NY    2:16:16.8 2:14:58.5 3        Female 55-59     10:24 min 
390   6160 Brendan Cunnane            M      25  Charlotte          NC    2:16:17.7 2:15:36.3 34       Male 25-29       10:24 min 
391   6817 Lori Tucker                F      54  Elgin              SC    2:16:24.9 2:15:51.3 9        Female 50-54     10:24 min 
392   6347 MARK JOHNSON               M      43  Charlotte          NC    2:16:27.5 2:16:27.5 28       Male 40-44       10:25 min 
393   6565 Cindy Pomeroy              F      53  Charlotte          NC    2:16:30.2 2:15:02.2 8        Female 50-54     10:25 min 
394   6045 William Bessinger          M      35  Fort Mill          SC    2:16:30.5 2:15:02.2 32       Male 35-39       10:25 min 
395   6669 Brad Smith                 M      44  Huntersville       NC    2:16:36.6 2:15:02.6 26       Male 40-44       10:25 min 
396   6301 David Harrill              M      58  Charlotte          NC    2:16:47.4 2:15:56.4 16       Male 55-59       10:26 min 
397   6349 Evan Jonas                 M      31  Gastonia           NC    2:16:59.8 2:16:04.5 32       Male 30-34       10:27 min 
398   6737 George Vatsis              M      48  Matthews           NC    2:17:03.8 2:16:23.4 29       Male 45-49       10:27 min 
399   6033 Jill Baulieu               F      57  Huntersville       NC    2:17:05.6 2:16:16.8 4        Female 55-59     10:27 min 
400   6226 stacy fandetti             F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:17:18.5 2:15:51.4 32       Female 35-39     10:28 min 
401   6218 Missy Evans                F      49  Charlotte          NC    2:17:19.3 2:16:37.0 18       Female 45-49     10:28 min 
402   6837 Jimmy Vasiliou             M      29  Charlotte          NC    2:17:21.1 2:15:41.2 35       Male 25-29       10:29 min 
403   6515 Rob Newman                 M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:17:21.2 2:14:46.7 25       Male 40-44       10:29 min 
404   6015 Nicolena Asaro             F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:17:34.6 2:16:47.6 28       Female 30-34     10:30 min 
405   6249 Ashlee Friess              F      40  Sevierville        TN    2:17:43.5 2:16:25.8 18       Female 40-44     10:30 min 
406   6670 David Smith                M      42  Sevierville        TN    2:17:43.8 2:16:25.7 27       Male 40-44       10:30 min 
407   6083 Elitsa Bryant              F      32  Charlotte          NC    2:17:44.7 2:17:11.8 29       Female 30-34     10:30 min 
408   6374 Amanda Kinniburgh          F      23  Matthews           NC    2:17:56.4 2:16:26.8 21       Female 20-24     10:31 min 
409   6611 Sabyasachi Roychowdhury    M      48  Charlotte          NC    2:18:05.2 2:17:58.0 30       Male 45-49       10:32 min 
410   6373 Howard Kideckel            M      64  Toronto            ON    2:18:20.0 2:16:33.5 3        Male 60-64       10:33 min 
411   6006 Amanda Anderson            F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:18:27.2 2:16:46.9 19       Female 40-44     10:34 min 
412   6881 Josh Woodbeck              M      37  Hillsborough       NC    2:18:30.9 2:17:52.6 33       Male 35-39       10:34 min 
413   6111 Candice Cashman            F      30  Belmont            NC    2:18:35.2 2:17:52.6 33       Female 30-34     10:34 min 
414   6880 Dmitry Gladyshev           M      30  Apex               NC    2:18:49.0 2:16:26.0 33       Male 30-34       10:35 min 
415   6839 Isolde Karro               F      46  Huntersville       NC    2:18:50.2 2:17:26.3 19       Female 45-49     10:35 min 
416   6492 Mary Morrison              F      18  Concord            NC    2:18:51.9 2:18:02.0 13       Female 15-19     10:36 min 
417   6275 Jennie Goodell             F      22  Davidson           NC    2:18:52.2 2:17:02.7 22       Female 20-24     10:36 min 
418   6706 Maya Tetali                F      19  Davidson           NC    2:18:52.2 2:17:02.6 12       Female 15-19     10:36 min 
419   6462 Eric Mello                 M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:18:55.4 2:16:54.5 36       Male 25-29       10:36 min 
420   6149 Abby Corbett               F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:18:57.2 2:17:49.6 30       Female 30-34     10:36 min 
421   6174 Cassie Dean                F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:19:08.0 2:16:05.6 33       Female 35-39     10:37 min 
422   6763 Lori Whitener              F      40  Indian Trail       NC    2:19:10.1 2:18:24.1 21       Female 40-44     10:37 min 
423   6705 Zodie Tesfay               F      46  Charlotte          NC    2:19:13.6 2:18:05.2 20       Female 45-49     10:37 min 
424   6294 Michael Hadiwidjaja        M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:19:18.0 2:18:23.0 30       Male 40-44       10:38 min 
425   6405 JONG UK LIM                M      45  Charlotte          NC    2:19:18.0 2:18:23.3 32       Male 45-49       10:38 min 
426   6550 B Peirce                   M      51  Huntersville       NC    2:19:19.9 2:19:01.7 25       Male 50-54       10:38 min 
427   6107 James Carr                 M      49  Charlotte          NC    2:19:21.9 2:18:07.1 31       Male 45-49       10:38 min 
428   6180 Deborah Deming             F      53  Waxhaw             NC    2:19:26.8 2:18:10.9 11       Female 50-54     10:38 min 
429   6887 Madison Mcgee              F      19  Monroen            NC    2:19:28.9 2:19:13.6 14       Female 15-19     10:38 min 
430   6672 Khari Smith                M      40  Charlotte          NC    2:19:30.7 2:17:54.5 29       Male 40-44       10:38 min 
431   6387 Britt Kornmann             F      36  Houston            TX    2:19:30.8 2:17:54.6 35       Female 35-39     10:38 min 
432   6704 Gwen Tepper                F      37  Indian Trail       NC    2:19:34.4 2:18:03.4 36       Female 35-39     10:39 min 
433   6284 Meredith Gray              F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:19:34.6 2:17:49.9 31       Female 30-34     10:39 min 
434   6385 Fiona Kolterman            F      22  Belmont            MA    2:19:35.7 2:17:43.5 23       Female 20-24     10:39 min 
435   6660 Brooke Simmons             F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:19:36.4 2:18:42.5 34       Female 30-34     10:39 min 
436   6799 Spencer Zaghikian          M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:19:44.2 2:18:10.7 37       Male 25-29       10:40 min 
437   6882 Michele Sakovitch          F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:19:45.1 2:17:23.8 20       Female 40-44     10:40 min 
438   6081 Stephanie Brown            F      21  Westfield          NJ    2:19:46.1 2:18:31.8 24       Female 20-24     10:40 min 
439   6037 Chelsea Beauchamp          F      35  Fort Mill          SC    2:19:48.7 2:17:37.9 34       Female 35-39     10:40 min 
440   6077 Matt Brookshire            M      34  Matthews           NC    2:19:49.9 2:19:28.3 34       Male 30-34       10:40 min 
441   6436 Willie Mason               M      44  Parkton            NC    2:19:54.2 2:19:21.7 31       Male 40-44       10:40 min 
442   6206 Silia Dutson               F      33  Fort Mill          SC    2:20:00.2 2:17:50.1 32       Female 30-34     10:41 min 
443   6867 ginger johnson             F      51  Monroe             NC    2:20:07.6 2:18:08.2 10       Female 50-54     10:41 min 
444   6557 Emma Phillips              F      41  Jacksonville       FL    2:20:29.1 2:18:41.9 22       Female 40-44     10:43 min 
445   6517 Jen Nicholson              F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:20:29.3 2:18:40.8 37       Female 35-39     10:43 min 
446   6524 Lori Nourse                F      45  Charlotte          NC    2:20:29.3 2:19:15.4 22       Female 45-49     10:43 min 
447   8351 Alisa Praskovich           F      45  Fernandina Beach   FL    2:20:29.6 2:18:42.6 21       Female 45-49     10:43 min 
448   6267 Margi Gilmour              F      63  Sycamore           IL    2:20:54.2 2:18:43.3 3        Female 60-64     10:45 min 
449   6924 Kristie Farrell            F      35  Charlotte          NC    2:21:16.5 2:20:08.3 40       Female 35-39     10:47 min 
450   6325 nawal Hopkins              F      49  Charlotte          NC    2:21:22.3 2:19:51.0 24       Female 45-49     10:47 min 
451   6448 Jonathan McDonald          M      47  Greensboro         NC    2:21:23.8 2:20:17.0 33       Male 45-49       10:47 min 
452   6256 Marcia Garrison            F      36  Gastonia           NC    2:21:23.9 2:19:56.4 39       Female 35-39     10:47 min 
453   6852 Rhonda Williams            F      53  Mint Hill          NC    2:21:33.2 2:19:33.7 13       Female 50-54     10:48 min 
454   6126 Bernadette Christmas       F      46  Durham             NC    2:21:40.2 2:19:22.6 23       Female 45-49     10:48 min 
455   6024 Todd Badgett               M      42  Charlotte          NC    2:21:42.9 2:19:59.4 32       Male 40-44       10:49 min 
456   6087 Alexandra Burgess          F      39  Anderson           SC    2:21:45.4 2:19:55.0 38       Female 35-39     10:49 min 
457   6717 Gessie Thweatt             F      50  Gastonia           NC    2:21:45.6 2:20:49.7 14       Female 50-54     10:49 min 
458   6664 Deric Sittloh              M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:21:46.6 2:20:56.0 34       Male 35-39       10:49 min 
459   6195 Brian Dougherty            M      49  Fort Mill          SC    2:21:47.6 2:20:21.6 34       Male 45-49       10:49 min 
460   6350 Ashley Jones               F      29  Pilot Mountain     NC    2:21:50.4 2:21:07.8 37       Female 25-29     10:49 min 
461   6434 Meredith Martin            F      34  Pinnacle           NC    2:21:50.6 2:21:08.0 35       Female 30-34     10:49 min 
462   6798 Jennifer Yu                F      51  Charlotte          NC    2:21:50.8 2:19:26.1 12       Female 50-54     10:49 min 
463   6430 Mitchell Marcus            M      55  Charlotte          NC    2:22:12.7 2:21:12.1 17       Male 55-59       10:51 min 
464   6658 Richard Silpe              M      56  Cherry Hill        NJ    2:22:12.9 2:21:12.3 18       Male 55-59       10:51 min 
465   6657 Amanda Silpe               F      26  Cherry Hill        NJ    2:22:12.9 2:21:12.4 38       Female 25-29     10:51 min 
466   6189 Wendy Dimitri              F      44  Clover             SC    2:22:25.6 2:21:14.0 23       Female 40-44     10:52 min 
467   6260 Audrey Gavin               F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:22:36.1 2:21:09.3 42       Female 35-39     10:53 min 
468   6963 Javier Tamargo             M      45                           2:22:36.2 2:21:09.2 35       Male 45-49       10:53 min 
469   6324 Lauren Hoover              F      26  Atlanta            GA    2:22:38.2 2:20:41.5 36       Female 25-29     10:53 min 
470   6505 Julie Murphy               F      54  Charlotte          NC    2:22:43.2 2:21:53.2 15       Female 50-54     10:53 min 
471   6826 Jennifer Lear              F      38  Fort Mill          SC    2:22:46.1 2:20:53.2 41       Female 35-39     10:53 min 
472   6933 Rebecca Gauthier           F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:23:02.8 2:21:46.2 36       Female 30-34     10:55 min 
473   6042 Will Berger                M      39  Charlotte          NC    2:23:02.9 2:21:46.2 35       Male 35-39       10:55 min 
474   6156 Blair Criminger            F      42  Charlotte          NC    2:23:16.5 2:22:22.1 24       Female 40-44     10:56 min 
475   6215 Beth Erb                   F      23  Charlotte          NC    2:23:16.7 2:22:29.3 25       Female 20-24     10:56 min 
476   6616 John Rutledge              M      60  Harrisburg         NC    2:23:38.7 2:22:03.7 4        Male 60-64       10:57 min 
477   6665 Shea Slaughter             F      34  Waxhaw             NC    2:23:38.7 2:22:45.3 37       Female 30-34     10:57 min 
478   6140 Jon Coffin                 M      46  Fort Mill          SC    2:23:47.5 2:22:16.0 36       Male 45-49       10:58 min 
479   6568 Razan Poston               F      27  Monroe             NC    2:23:47.7 2:21:58.2 39       Female 25-29     10:58 min 
480   6523 Peter Nostrom              M      47  Charlotte          NC    2:23:48.4 2:23:30.4 38       Male 45-49       10:58 min 
481   6461 Ken Melchior               M      32  Charlotte          NC    2:23:50.2 2:21:49.1 35       Male 30-34       10:58 min 
482   6281 Maria Grammer              F      25  Columbia           SC    2:24:09.7 2:22:24.2 40       Female 25-29     11:00 min 
483   6526 Deanna OConnor             F      40  Indian Trail       NC    2:24:17.6 2:22:47.5 25       Female 40-44     11:00 min 
484   6684 Laine Steiner              M      56  Charlotte          NC    2:24:18.3 2:22:28.1 19       Male 55-59       11:00 min 
485   6029 Thomas Barry               M      34  Charlotte          NC    2:24:23.0 2:22:39.3 36       Male 30-34       11:01 min 
486   6735 Kiran Vangeepuram          M      44  Concord            NC    2:24:24.1 2:23:52.7 33       Male 40-44       11:01 min 
487   6709 Joseph Thomas              M      32  Charlotte          NC    2:24:30.0 2:23:00.7 37       Male 30-34       11:01 min 
488   6153 Simon Couture              M      45  North Vancouver    BC    2:24:39.5 2:23:27.6 37       Male 45-49       11:02 min 
489   6052 Lori Blackledge            F      45  Salisbury          NC    2:24:45.1 2:23:21.7 26       Female 45-49     11:02 min 
490   6502 Adam Murphy                M      20  Boone              NC    2:24:46.1 2:24:24.0 15       Male 20-24       11:03 min 
491   6217 Diana Espitia              F      29  Greensboro         NC    2:24:46.3 2:23:09.3 41       Female 25-29     11:03 min 
492   6702 Lauren Taylor              F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:24:49.2 2:23:20.5 42       Female 25-29     11:03 min 
493   6576 Peter Pudota               M      47  Charlotte          NC    2:24:49.6 2:24:14.0 39       Male 45-49       11:03 min 
494   6851 Taylor Stewart             M      23  Charlotte          NC    2:24:52.9 2:23:26.9 13       Male 20-24       11:03 min 
495   6666 Bettielou Small            F      59  Harrisburg         NC    2:24:58.7 2:23:20.2 5        Female 55-59     11:04 min 
496   6072 Melissa Branham            F      37  Salisbury          NC    2:25:00.5 2:23:37.1 43       Female 35-39     11:04 min 
497   6685 CHRISTOPHER STEINMANN      M      50  CHARLOTTE          NC    2:25:11.5 2:24:52.2 27       Male 50-54       11:05 min 
498   6853 Susanna Stuart             F      46  Fort Mill          SC    2:25:13.1 2:24:03.4 27       Female 45-49     11:05 min 
499   6703 Lizzie Taylor              F      21  Columbia           SC    2:25:17.8 2:23:49.4 26       Female 20-24     11:05 min 
500   6972 Elaine Thomas              F      48                           2:25:18.9 2:22:43.3 25       Female 45-49     11:05 min 
501   6971 Eric Dudley                M      52                           2:25:18.9 2:22:43.7 26       Male 50-54       11:05 min 
502   6749 Robert Walters             M      30  Charlotte          NC    2:25:24.0 2:24:30.9 39       Male 30-34       11:05 min 
503   6723 Jameson Tull               M      24  Charlotte          NC    2:25:27.8 2:23:41.8 14       Male 20-24       11:06 min 
504   6388 Michael Kuhn               M      31  Charlotte          NC    2:25:35.2 2:24:38.4 40       Male 30-34       11:06 min 
505   6678 Nancy Souder               F      61  Charlotte          NC    2:25:50.4 2:24:00.1 4        Female 60-64     11:07 min 
506   6257 Carla Garrison-Mattos      F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:26:03.9 2:24:36.6 44       Female 35-39     11:09 min 
507   6712 Lee Thompson               F      24  Belmont            NC    2:26:09.1 2:24:33.0 27       Female 20-24     11:09 min 
508   6360 HITESH KAMBOJ              M      38  HUNTERSVILLE       NC    2:26:09.7 2:21:52.9 36       Male 35-39       11:09 min 
509   6313 Lauren Henkel              F      28  Cornelius          NC    2:26:11.3 2:24:01.8 43       Female 25-29     11:09 min 
510   6416 Rie Luck                   F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:26:21.7 2:25:05.6 38       Female 30-34     11:10 min 
511   6694 Bo Sun                     M      30  Huntersville       NC    2:26:24.0 2:24:07.5 38       Male 30-34       11:10 min 
512   6191 Bradley Donnelly           M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:26:35.4 2:26:08.6 37       Male 35-39       11:11 min 
513   6829 Michael Chuckrey           M      32  West Haven         CT    2:26:38.5 2:25:55.8 41       Male 30-34       11:11 min 
514   6027 Mark Banker                M      62  Charlotte          NC    2:26:43.4 2:25:12.4 5        Male 60-64       11:12 min 
515   6139 Tiffani Cochran            F      45  Harrisburg         NC    2:27:01.4 2:25:41.7 28       Female 45-49     11:13 min 
516   6038 Emilee Beck                F      37  Harrisburg         NC    2:27:01.5 2:25:41.9 46       Female 35-39     11:13 min 
517   6849 Keri Collins               F      40  Charlotte          NC    2:27:02.4 2:26:38.5 28       Female 40-44     11:13 min 
518   6319 Deborah Hill               F      43  Waxhaw             NC    2:27:16.6 2:25:29.2 26       Female 40-44     11:14 min 
519   6254 Amy Galbraith              F      36  Walkertown         NC    2:27:27.6 2:25:29.4 45       Female 35-39     11:15 min 
520   6030 Ashok Kumar Basappa        M      65  Charlotte          NC    2:27:27.9 2:26:34.5 6        Male 65-69       11:15 min 
521   6830 Jennifer Kennard           F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:27:31.9 2:25:55.0 27       Female 40-44     11:15 min 
522   6205 William Dunn               M      49  Oak Ridge          TN    2:27:32.6 2:26:48.7 41       Male 45-49       11:15 min 
523   6676 Catherine Sostak           F      35  Hartsville         SC    2:27:32.8 2:26:01.5 47       Female 35-39     11:15 min 
524   6203 brian dunn                 M      49  Charlotte          NC    2:27:33.8 2:26:50.4 42       Male 45-49       11:15 min 
525   6813 Shelley Schreiber          F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:27:38.6 2:27:33.0 39       Female 30-34     11:16 min 
526   6390 Kim Lachler                F      54  Asheville          NC    2:27:41.4 2:25:51.4 16       Female 50-54     11:16 min 
527   6547 Thomas Paul                M      69  Charlotte          NC    2:27:43.8 2:25:58.1 5        Male 65-69       11:16 min 
528   6844 Joey Moore                 M      50  York               SC    2:27:45.4 2:26:38.8 29       Male 50-54       11:16 min 
529   6834 Ronnie Robertson           M      58  Locust             NC    2:27:55.7 2:27:11.3 20       Male 55-59       11:17 min 
530   6810 Lindsay Shahady            F      37  Huntersville       NC    2:28:05.5 2:26:15.3 48       Female 35-39     11:18 min 
531   6474 Kevin Milton               M      52  Newburyport        MA    2:28:06.1 2:26:26.4 28       Male 50-54       11:18 min 
532   6473 Charlotte Milton           F      22  Newburyport        MA    2:28:06.4 2:26:26.3 28       Female 20-24     11:18 min 
533   6948 Kathleen Belfiore          F      58  Mount Holly        NC    2:28:13.0 2:26:43.3 6        Female 55-59     11:18 min 
534   6864 Donovan Collins            M      48  Charlotte          NC    2:28:13.1 2:26:36.5 40       Male 45-49       11:18 min 
535   6840 Sara Whitten               F      51  Charlotte          NC    2:28:26.0 2:27:10.0 17       Female 50-54     11:19 min 
536   6342 Kimberly Jessup            F      45  Charlotte          NC    2:28:26.7 2:27:13.9 29       Female 45-49     11:19 min 
537   6481 Laurie Mobley              F      42  Rock Hill          SC    2:28:33.2 2:27:30.0 29       Female 40-44     11:20 min 
538   6609 Elizabeth Rosenberger      F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:28:58.5 2:26:45.7 44       Female 25-29     11:22 min 
539   6920 Danielle Danner            F      30  Matthews           NC    2:29:05.0 2:27:35.0 40       Female 30-34     11:22 min 
540   6258 Meg Gaston                 F      28  Lincolnton         NC    2:29:25.4 2:27:49.1 46       Female 25-29     11:24 min 
541   6244 Charlie Fox                M      39  Weddington         NC    2:29:27.2 2:28:35.1 39       Male 35-39       11:24 min 
542   6915 Terry Odoms                M      55  Clover             SC    2:29:36.7 2:28:57.8 21       Male 55-59       11:25 min 
543   6906 Emily Daino                F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:29:40.7 2:28:01.4 47       Female 25-29     11:25 min 
544   6314 Lucy Hensley               F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:29:48.7 2:28:43.3 48       Female 25-29     11:26 min 
545   6621 Christian Salazar          M      39  Charlotte          NC    2:29:50.2 2:27:49.3 38       Male 35-39       11:26 min 
546   6238 Curtis Flickinger          M      26  Shelby             NC    2:30:04.2 2:28:18.1 38       Male 25-29       11:27 min 
547   6535 Katlyn Orndorff            F      27  Augusta            WV    2:30:24.9 2:27:27.3 45       Female 25-29     11:28 min 
548   6443 Neil Mccabe                M      48  Charlotte          NC    2:30:31.8 2:29:03.0 43       Male 45-49       11:29 min 
549   6740 Ritesh Verma               M      43  Mooresville        NC    2:30:32.9 2:28:40.0 34       Male 40-44       11:29 min 
550   6025 Gerard Badz                M      52  York               SC    2:30:35.9 2:28:29.3 30       Male 50-54       11:29 min 
551   6886 Maureen Stough             F      49  Matthews           NC    2:30:38.7 2:27:51.1 30       Female 45-49     11:29 min 
552   6845 John Sanders               M      33  Albemarle          NC    2:30:40.0 2:29:55.4 42       Male 30-34       11:30 min 
553   6252 Laura Gagel                F      53  Sherrills Ford     NC    2:30:41.0 2:30:02.4 18       Female 50-54     11:30 min 
554   6741 Sonal Verma                F      41  Mooresville        NC    2:30:42.3 2:28:49.2 30       Female 40-44     11:30 min 
555   6489 Kimberly Morgan            F      37  Johnson City       TN    2:30:58.5 2:29:18.2 49       Female 35-39     11:31 min 
556   6683 Denise Steiner             F      55  Charlotte          NC    2:31:02.1 2:29:12.3 7        Female 55-59     11:31 min 
557   6299 Bryan Harbin               M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:31:05.7 2:28:41.2 40       Male 35-39       11:32 min 
558   6043 Romain Bertrand            M      42  Charlotte          NC    2:31:06.0 2:29:24.7 35       Male 40-44       11:32 min 
559   6123 Queena Chen                F      21  Katy               TX    2:31:28.5 2:30:06.0 29       Female 20-24     11:33 min 
560   6132 Stephanie Clark            F      25  Charlotte          NC    2:31:33.0 2:29:52.0 49       Female 25-29     11:34 min 
561   6668 Alison Smith               F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:31:35.7 2:30:16.1 41       Female 30-34     11:34 min 
562   6805 Kay Ziemer                 F      45  Mount Holly        NC    2:31:37.3 2:29:48.3 31       Female 45-49     11:34 min 
563   6753 R. Kent Warren             M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:31:37.9 2:29:51.9 42       Male 35-39       11:34 min 
564   6118 Aaron Chan                 M      44  Fort Mill          SC    2:31:44.5 2:29:56.7 36       Male 40-44       11:35 min 
565   6965 Jason Barbosa              M      38                           2:31:49.5 2:29:47.2 41       Male 35-39       11:35 min 
566   6761 Maureen Whalen             F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:31:50.2 2:29:46.9 50       Female 35-39     11:35 min 
567   6101 Katie Capps                F      41  Asheville          NC    2:31:52.5 2:30:19.4 31       Female 40-44     11:35 min 
568   6698 Sarah Sylvester            F      35  Indian Trail       NC    2:32:06.7 2:30:35.9 52       Female 35-39     11:36 min 
569   6768 Michael Wilkins            M      39  Waxhaw             NC    2:32:14.7 2:31:24.6 44       Male 35-39       11:37 min 
570   6288 Ashley Grindstaff          F      37  Randleman          NC    2:32:17.5 2:30:21.8 51       Female 35-39     11:37 min 
571   6659 Lauren Silverman           F      21  Yardley            PA    2:32:26.9 2:30:38.1 30       Female 20-24     11:38 min 
572   6507 Jonathan Murray            M      37  Charlotte          NC    2:32:34.7 2:30:30.2 43       Male 35-39       11:38 min 
573   6051 Mark Bivens                M      59  Charlotte          NC    2:32:44.1 2:30:46.3 22       Male 55-59       11:39 min 
574   6510 Ashlee Myers               F      21  Denver             NC    2:32:51.4 2:31:04.1 31       Female 20-24     11:40 min 
575   6066 Jay Bowser                 M      27  Charlotte          NC    2:32:57.8 2:31:59.7 39       Male 25-29       11:40 min 
576   6748 Mellonie Wallace           F      48  Clover             SC    2:33:05.3 2:31:14.6 32       Female 45-49     11:41 min 
577   6912 Michelle Hollingsworth     F      42  Charlotte          NC    2:33:11.9 2:30:49.9 32       Female 40-44     11:41 min 
578   6636 Linda Sellers              F      47  Rock Hill          SC    2:33:27.5 2:32:05.6 33       Female 45-49     11:42 min 
579   6689 Johnny Stone               M      42  Charlotte          NC    2:33:33.9 2:32:42.4 37       Male 40-44       11:43 min 
580   6558 Mary Phillips              F      37  Charlotte          NC    2:33:37.3 2:32:03.0 53       Female 35-39     11:43 min 
581   6795 Steven Yost                M      46  Mount Pleasant     NC    2:33:53.4 2:32:26.2 44       Male 45-49       11:44 min 
582   6021 Madeleine Audet            F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:34:16.0 2:32:27.2 51       Female 25-29     11:46 min 
583   6135 Jordan Clelan              F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:34:16.0 2:32:26.7 50       Female 25-29     11:46 min 
584   6718 Jessica Tiner              F      31  Fort Mill          SC    2:34:33.7 2:32:22.1 42       Female 30-34     11:47 min 
585   6246 Allison Frantz             F      53  Charlotte          NC    2:34:36.5 2:32:38.6 19       Female 50-54     11:48 min 
586   6619 Yongphil Ryu               M      43  Charlotte          NC    2:35:04.7 2:33:32.4 38       Male 40-44       11:50 min 
587   6725 Eric Turner                M      34  Charlotte          NC    2:35:10.4 2:33:28.9 43       Male 30-34       11:50 min 
588   6921 Karen Clark                F      54  Stanley            NC    2:35:10.8 2:33:20.0 20       Female 50-54     11:50 min 
589   6308 Dan Heffernan IV           M      31  Fort Mill          SC    2:35:11.1 2:33:29.1 44       Male 30-34       11:50 min 
590   6372 Jordan Kerr                M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:35:15.0 2:33:21.1 40       Male 25-29       11:51 min 
591   6280 Jessie Graff               F      26  Charlotte          NC    2:35:15.1 2:33:21.4 52       Female 25-29     11:51 min 
592   6141 Titi Cole                  F      46  Charlotte          NC    2:35:36.5 2:34:17.5 34       Female 45-49     11:52 min 
593   6895 Micaela Kurtz              F      20  Denver             CO    2:35:37.7 2:33:50.4 32       Female 20-24     11:52 min 
594   6842 Stephanie Elliott          F      40  Waxhaw             NC    2:35:57.7 2:34:22.5 33       Female 40-44     11:54 min 
595   6031 Chris Bates                M      44  Fayetteville       NC    2:36:24.1 2:34:41.6 39       Male 40-44       11:56 min 
596   6046 Monica Bhaskar             F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:36:52.7 2:35:53.4 55       Female 35-39     11:58 min 
597   6084 Jurgen Buchenau            M      55  Charlotte          NC    2:37:06.1 2:35:33.6 23       Male 55-59       11:59 min 
598   6822 Naresh Iytha Vijaykumar    M      35  Huntersville       NC    2:37:20.4 2:36:26.7 45       Male 35-39       12:00 min 
599   6406 Erin Lindenmeyer           F      24  Rockville          MD    2:37:21.5 2:35:36.6 33       Female 20-24     12:00 min 
600   6391 Jessica Lackey             F      36  Charlotte          NC    2:37:23.8 2:35:19.4 54       Female 35-39     12:00 min 
601   6165 Debra Dandro               F      47  Charlotte          NC    2:37:23.9 2:35:56.6 36       Female 45-49     12:00 min 
602   6637 Vanessa Sellers            F      53  Fort Mill          SC    2:37:26.0 2:36:03.9 21       Female 50-54     12:01 min 
603   6114 Leslie Cato                F      45  Concord            NC    2:37:32.1 2:35:46.1 35       Female 45-49     12:01 min 
604   6305 Jessica Hayes              F      36  Greensboro         NC    2:37:36.2 2:35:53.5 56       Female 35-39     12:01 min 
605   6020 Lauren Aten                F      23  Waxhaw             NC    2:37:42.2 2:36:55.5 34       Female 20-24     12:02 min 
606   6796 Lindsay Young              F      28  Berlin             CT    2:37:43.6 2:36:01.1 53       Female 25-29     12:02 min 
607   6228 Sarah Farrell              F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:37:44.0 2:36:01.4 43       Female 30-34     12:02 min 
608   6926 Peggy Wilckens             F      62  Annapolis          MD    2:37:51.1 2:35:27.2 5        Female 60-64     12:02 min 
609   6067 Melanie Boyd               F      45  Matthews           NC    2:37:54.3 2:36:09.5 37       Female 45-49     12:03 min 
610   6432 Candace Martin             F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:37:56.9 2:36:02.3 44       Female 30-34     12:03 min 
611   6407 Josh Lindsay               M      42  Clinton            SC    2:38:10.1 2:37:12.6 42       Male 40-44       12:04 min 
612   6945 Christopher Sherrill       M      42  Clover             SC    2:38:19.3 2:36:47.2 41       Male 40-44       12:05 min 
613   6212 Ann Eley                   F      38  Belmont            NC    2:38:20.5 2:36:28.5 58       Female 35-39     12:05 min 
614   6508 Kemuel Murray              M      42  Charlotte          NC    2:38:35.3 2:36:31.7 40       Male 40-44       12:06 min 
615   6124 ANITA Cheslek              F      57  Summerville        SC    2:38:35.7 2:37:46.8 8        Female 55-59     12:06 min 
616   6879 Magan Martignago           F      35  Charlotte          NC    2:38:50.2 2:36:21.3 57       Female 35-39     12:07 min 
617   6188 Jordan Dills               F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:38:50.6 2:36:21.7 54       Female 25-29     12:07 min 
618   6295 Meggie Hagerty             F      22  Cincinnati         OH    2:39:05.9 2:38:43.0 36       Female 20-24     12:08 min 
619   6233 Kaitlyn Fields             F      21  Cincinnati         OH    2:39:06.9 2:38:44.7 37       Female 20-24     12:08 min 
620   6950 Ann Marie Surber           F      51  Charlotte          NC    2:39:11.7 2:36:36.8 22       Female 50-54     12:09 min 
621   6392 Colleen LaFontaine         F      52  Denver             CO    2:39:21.7 2:38:36.9 23       Female 50-54     12:09 min 
622   6318 Kathleen Hickey            F      54  Charlotte          NC    2:39:21.8 2:38:36.9 24       Female 50-54     12:09 min 
623   6720 Kenyatta Tripp             M      48  York               SC    2:39:23.3 2:37:18.3 45       Male 45-49       12:10 min 
624   6402 Georgette LePage           F      49  Matthews           NC    2:39:36.6 2:38:21.2 39       Female 45-49     12:11 min 
625   6498 Eileen Muckenhirn          F      30  Charlotte          NC    2:39:42.7 2:37:09.6 45       Female 30-34     12:11 min 
626   6623 Belkis Sanchez             F      49  Charlotte          NC    2:39:49.6 2:38:01.7 38       Female 45-49     12:12 min 
627   6075 Anne Broadhurst            F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:39:59.3 2:38:28.3 47       Female 30-34     12:12 min 
628   6728 Shannon Turnley            F      20  Cincinnati         OH    2:40:08.0 2:39:44.8 40       Female 20-24     12:13 min 
629   6538 Shubhashini Oza            F      39  Harrisburg         NC    2:40:08.3 2:38:13.6 59       Female 35-39     12:13 min 
630   6896 Carolyn Malloy             F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:40:11.9 2:38:25.0 46       Female 30-34     12:13 min 
631   6018 Michelle Asselin           F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:40:14.3 2:38:18.3 60       Female 35-39     12:13 min 
632   6336 Nikkie Inskeep             F      23  Wingate            NC    2:40:19.7 2:38:07.4 35       Female 20-24     12:14 min 
633   6750 Anthony Warren             M      28  Lancaster          SC    2:40:22.2 2:38:31.5 41       Male 25-29       12:14 min 
634   6012 Victoria Arndt             F      32  Walkertown         NC    2:40:31.1 2:38:32.7 48       Female 30-34     12:15 min 
635   6352 Marsha Jones               F      65  Fort Mill          SC    2:40:37.5 2:38:34.5 1        Female 65-69     12:15 min 
636   6821 Patricia Guzman            F      47  Fort Mill          SC    2:40:38.5 2:39:15.7 40       Female 45-49     12:15 min 
637   6721 Sara Trudeau               F      33  Matthews           NC    2:41:01.3 2:39:37.6 50       Female 30-34     12:17 min 
638   6596 Eric Rice                  M      47  Charlotte          NC    2:41:10.7 2:38:19.0 46       Male 45-49       12:18 min 
639   6344 Brittney Johnson           F      33  Charlotte          NC    2:41:12.8 2:39:42.9 51       Female 30-34     12:18 min 
640   6144 Richard Conklin            M      75  Charlotte          NC    2:41:15.1 2:38:16.9 2        Male 70+         12:18 min 
641   6729 Lesley Tyl                 F      36  Asheboro           NC    2:41:29.6 2:39:34.0 61       Female 35-39     12:19 min 
642   6368 Darby Kennedy              F      31  Asheboro           NC    2:41:30.0 2:39:35.0 49       Female 30-34     12:19 min 
643   6573 Sara Price                 F      29  Stephenson         VA    2:41:32.3 2:38:34.8 55       Female 25-29     12:19 min 
644   6811 Meryl Fiore                F      22  Winston Salem      NC    2:41:45.9 2:39:36.5 38       Female 20-24     12:20 min 
645   6876 Annie Calfo                F      22  Atlanta            GA    2:41:46.0 2:39:36.9 39       Female 20-24     12:20 min 
646   6585 Bonnie Ray                 F      39  Indian Trail       NC    2:42:01.5 2:40:24.3 62       Female 35-39     12:22 min 
647   6901 Crystal Burch              F      41  Marshville         NC    2:42:06.3 2:40:22.2 34       Female 40-44     12:22 min 
648   6566 Patrick Poole              M      50  Matthews           NC    2:42:33.2 2:40:29.7 31       Male 50-54       12:24 min 
649   6282 Markie Grant               F      28  Charlotte          NC    2:42:34.1 2:40:04.5 57       Female 25-29     12:24 min 
650   6039 Lisa Bennett               F      38  Youngsville        NC    2:42:38.5 2:40:54.3 63       Female 35-39     12:24 min 
651   6022 Lauren Ayers               F      29  Charlotte          NC    2:42:40.7 2:39:40.5 56       Female 25-29     12:25 min 
652   6476 Jacquelyn Mistretta        F      30  Fort Mill          SC    2:42:41.0 2:41:12.5 53       Female 30-34     12:25 min 
653   6878 Olesya Baranova            F      30  Apex               NC    2:43:10.1 2:40:46.8 52       Female 30-34     12:27 min 
654   6501 Robert Munoz               M      27  Charlotte          NC    2:44:05.5 2:42:03.3 42       Male 25-29       12:31 min 
655   6814 Pamela Mangum              F      53  Charlotte          NC    2:44:11.8 2:41:29.9 25       Female 50-54     12:32 min 
656   6738 Shashidhar Reddy Vedera    M      26  Charlotte          NC    2:44:12.8 2:44:06.5 43       Male 25-29       12:32 min 
657   6411 Rebecca Livingston         F      54  Waxhaw             NC    2:44:14.2 2:42:03.6 26       Female 50-54     12:32 min 
658   6755 Dael Waxman                M      60  Charlotte          NC    2:44:15.6 2:42:04.2 6        Male 60-64       12:32 min 
659   6207 ALLISON DYER               F      38  Charlotte          NC    2:44:19.1 2:42:07.5 64       Female 35-39     12:32 min 
660   6472 Andy Mills                 M      46  Midland            NC    2:44:20.3 2:42:08.5 47       Male 45-49       12:32 min 
661   6065 Tasha Bovain               F      39  Matthews           NC    2:44:27.5 2:42:20.0 65       Female 35-39     12:33 min 
662   6555 Hope Phelps                F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:44:28.3 2:42:20.7 35       Female 40-44     12:33 min 
663   6680 Susan Speckman             F      62  Charlotte          NC    2:44:29.2 2:42:17.7 6        Female 60-64     12:33 min 
664   6909 L. Dillard                 F      12  Charlotte          NC    2:44:42.1 2:43:05.6 1        Female 1-14      12:34 min 
665   6646 Tonia Shelton              F      64  Huntersville       NC    2:44:46.4 2:42:50.0 7        Female 60-64     12:34 min 
666   6353 Melissa Jones              F      37  Greensboro         NC    2:44:48.3 2:42:28.1 66       Female 35-39     12:34 min 
667   6339 Annie Jackson              F      24  Richmond           VA    2:44:53.8 2:44:53.8 41       Female 20-24     12:35 min 
668   6297 Eric Hammond               M      26  Richmond           VA    2:44:54.0 2:44:54.0 44       Male 25-29       12:35 min 
669   6581 Sarah Rajchel              F      31  Charlotte          NC    2:45:07.0 2:43:25.9 54       Female 30-34     12:36 min 
670   6283 Lindsay Gray               F      40  King William       VA    2:45:19.5 2:42:46.3 36       Female 40-44     12:37 min 
671   6266 Aneatra Gillis             F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:45:21.6 2:43:19.3 38       Female 40-44     12:37 min 
672   6589 Sarah Reedy                F      41  Indian Trail       NC    2:45:23.3 2:42:57.0 37       Female 40-44     12:37 min 
673   6321 Randall Hirsch             M      57  Fort Mill          SC    2:46:17.1 2:44:19.8 24       Male 55-59       12:41 min 
674   6910 John Dillard               M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:46:43.4 2:44:55.9 43       Male 40-44       12:43 min 
675   6369 Matt Kennedy               M      36  Kennesaw           GA    2:47:03.8 2:44:21.4 46       Male 35-39       12:45 min 
676   6367 Anna Kennedy               F      34  Kennesaw           GA    2:47:03.8 2:44:21.4 55       Female 30-34     12:45 min 
677   6159 Renee Cullison             F      48  Copley             OH    2:47:08.0 2:44:39.4 42       Female 45-49     12:45 min 
678   6048 Courtney Billington        F      28  Candler            NC    2:47:08.8 2:45:05.3 58       Female 25-29     12:45 min 
679   6070 Robyn Brandman             F      47  Decatur            GA    2:47:09.3 2:44:36.6 41       Female 45-49     12:45 min 
680   6628 Tiffany Sawyer             F      38  Decatur            GA    2:47:10.2 2:44:37.3 67       Female 35-39     12:45 min 
681   6624 Christina Sanchez          F      27  Charlotte          NC    2:47:12.1 2:45:10.2 59       Female 25-29     12:45 min 
682   6444 Tammy McClellon            F      52  Charlotte          NC    2:47:19.6 2:44:41.5 27       Female 50-54     12:46 min 
683   6801 Darin Zepf                 M      46  Belmont            NC    2:47:25.1 2:44:41.0 48       Male 45-49       12:46 min 
684   6053 Samantha Blakemore         F      32  Belmont            NC    2:47:25.3 2:44:40.5 56       Female 30-34     12:46 min 
685   6567 Jennifer Porter            F      47  Santa Fe           NM    2:47:27.0 2:45:39.5 43       Female 45-49     12:46 min 
686   6617 Hannah Ryan                F      31  Washington         DC    2:47:48.3 2:45:58.7 57       Female 30-34     12:48 min 
687   6179 Jeffrey Dellapina          M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:47:57.6 2:45:06.8 44       Male 40-44       12:49 min 
688   6884 Kimberly Rock              F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:48:00.6 2:46:03.5 40       Female 40-44     12:49 min 
689   6769 Jade Willey                F      23  Wingate            NC    2:48:22.0 2:46:09.4 42       Female 20-24     12:51 min 
690   6511 Ron Nadel                  M      59  Waxhaw             NC    2:48:27.9 2:47:33.4 25       Male 55-59       12:51 min 
691   6366 Romona Kelly               F      40  Charlotte          NC    2:48:28.0 2:45:49.8 39       Female 40-44     12:51 min 
692   6791 Melissa Yearwood           F      38  Charlotte          NC    2:48:45.3 2:46:28.1 68       Female 35-39     12:52 min 
693   6161 Pamela Curry               F      65  Fort Mill          SC    2:48:47.2 2:46:39.0 2        Female 65-69     12:53 min 
694   6201 Julie Duke                 F      35  Fort Mill          SC    2:49:00.3 2:47:20.3 69       Female 35-39     12:54 min 
695   6540 Amanda Padden              F      20  Chapel Hill        NC    2:49:23.0 2:47:48.5 43       Female 20-24     12:55 min 
696   6251 Kelsey Furney              F      23  Apex               NC    2:49:35.5 2:47:53.8 44       Female 20-24     12:56 min 
697   6520 Rachel Noel                F      23  Charlotte          NC    2:49:35.6 2:47:54.1 45       Female 20-24     12:56 min 
698   6868 Brandi Cope                F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:49:56.7 2:47:59.9 41       Female 40-44     12:58 min 
699   6606 Ricardo Romero             M      27  Charlotte          NC    2:51:05.8 2:49:04.8 45       Male 25-29       13:03 min 
700   6208 David Dykeman              M      52  Charlotte          NC    2:51:51.1 2:49:55.2 32       Male 50-54       13:07 min 
701   6483 Courtney Monroe            F      34  Columbia           SC    2:52:21.1 2:50:36.2 58       Female 30-34     13:09 min 
702   6291 Anna Gromelski             F      32  Anderson           SC    2:52:58.1 2:51:07.3 60       Female 30-34     13:12 min 
703   6097 Holly Cabrera              F      41  Concord            NC    2:53:09.0 2:50:29.9 42       Female 40-44     13:13 min 
704   6561 Matt Pierce                M      33  Charlotte          NC    2:53:15.6 2:51:02.9 45       Male 30-34       13:13 min 
705   6164 Emily Dallmeyer            F      34  Charlotte          NC    2:53:16.3 2:51:03.6 59       Female 30-34     13:13 min 
706   6359 Arun Kallikadavil          M      41  Charlotte          NC    2:53:16.5 2:50:20.7 45       Male 40-44       13:13 min 
707   6384 Bharati Kolli              F      39  Charlotte          NC    2:53:16.9 2:50:21.0 70       Female 35-39     13:13 min 
708   6731 Hannah Valdivieso          F      24  Shelby             NC    2:53:23.7 2:51:35.1 46       Female 20-24     13:14 min 
709   6571 Nayana Prakash             F      34  Bangalore          NC    2:53:32.7 2:51:42.6 61       Female 30-34     13:14 min 
710   6137 Fred Cline                 M      54  Fort mill          SC    2:53:42.9 2:52:00.9 33       Male 50-54       13:15 min 
711   6850 madeline deye              F      19  Ft Mitchell        KY    2:53:58.0 2:51:40.6 15       Female 15-19     13:16 min 
712   6869 Julia Treanor              F      20  Columbia           SC    2:53:58.0 2:51:40.6 47       Female 20-24     13:16 min 
713   6300 Leland Harrelson           M      46  Fort Mill          SC    2:54:11.5 2:52:05.4 49       Male 45-49       13:17 min 
714   6106 Theresa Carpenter          F      57  Harrisburg         NC    2:54:44.1 2:52:38.9 9        Female 55-59     13:20 min 
715   6846 Brandi Goldston            F      43  Charlotte          NC    2:54:53.3 2:52:12.1 43       Female 40-44     13:21 min 
716   6529 Johnathon Odonnell         M      29  Charlotte          NC    2:54:58.2 2:52:30.5 46       Male 25-29       13:21 min 
717   6453 Tasha McKnight             F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:54:59.0 2:52:20.0 44       Female 40-44     13:21 min 
718   6641 Alok Sharma                M      42  Concord            NC    2:55:04.3 2:53:11.2 46       Male 40-44       13:21 min 
719   6528 John Odonnell              M      51  Charlotte          NC    2:55:09.7 2:52:41.6 34       Male 50-54       13:22 min 
720   6117 Carol Chamberlain          F      47  Lancaster          SC    2:55:27.8 2:54:24.7 44       Female 45-49     13:23 min 
721   6419 Dana Mackay                F      42  Charlotte          NC    2:56:09.8 2:53:38.9 45       Female 40-44     13:26 min 
722   6577 Barbara Purica             F      38  Greer              SC    2:56:12.3 2:53:41.5 71       Female 35-39     13:27 min 
723   6649 Grant Sheridan             M      29  Gastonia           NC    2:56:23.5 2:53:33.7 47       Male 25-29       13:27 min 
724   6383 Keith Koldsbaek            M      59  Charlotte          NC    2:56:37.5 2:54:03.9 26       Male 55-59       13:28 min 
725   6648 Alyssa Sheridan            F      26  Gastonia           NC    2:56:41.5 2:53:52.2 60       Female 25-29     13:29 min 
726   6836 Bertina St. Rose           F      40  Charlotte          NC    2:56:53.6 2:54:12.8 46       Female 40-44     13:30 min 
727   6701 Katie Tasillo              F      35  Harrisburg         NC    2:56:55.1 2:55:14.4 72       Female 35-39     13:30 min 
728   6431 Justin Marsh               M      33  Evington           VA    2:57:10.1 2:54:13.5 46       Male 30-34       13:31 min 
729   6715 Stephanie Thrower          F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:57:21.7 2:54:52.3 47       Female 40-44     13:32 min 
730   6929 Ryan McElroy               M      28  Charlotte          NC    2:57:38.2 2:55:55.9 48       Male 25-29       13:33 min 
731   6643 Dan Sheehy                 M      45  Rock Hill          SC    2:58:20.1 2:57:25.1 50       Male 45-49       13:36 min 
732   6647 Matthew Shepard            M      27  Charlotte          NC    2:58:26.9 2:57:28.2 49       Male 25-29       13:37 min 
733   6504 Jennifer Murphy            F      52  Charlotte          NC    2:58:31.1 2:56:23.3 28       Female 50-54     13:37 min 
734   6484 Ron Montgomery             M      70  Charlotte          NC    2:58:53.0 2:56:04.9 3        Male 70+         13:39 min 
735   6967 Kimberly Pruett            F      32                           2:58:53.2 2:56:04.8 62       Female 30-34     13:39 min 
736   6818 D Ashness                  F      44  Charlotte          NC    2:58:53.3 2:56:29.7 48       Female 40-44     13:39 min 
737   6771 Christopher Williams       M      38  Charlotte          NC    2:59:02.4 2:58:23.2 47       Male 35-39       13:40 min 
738   6891 Laura Jackson              F      45  Monroe             NC    2:59:08.2 2:56:26.8 45       Female 45-49     13:40 min 
739   6026 Elango Balasubramaniam     M      41  Stallings          NC    2:59:49.5 2:59:05.1 48       Male 40-44       13:43 min 
740   6486 Debby Moore                F      63  North Charleston   SC    2:59:57.7 2:57:55.1 8        Female 60-64     13:44 min 
741   6934 Jenny Alderson             F      39  Charleston         SC    2:59:58.1 2:57:54.8 73       Female 35-39     13:44 min 
742   6420 Michael Mailum             M      44  North Charleston   SC    2:59:59.2 2:57:57.1 47       Male 40-44       13:44 min 
743   6421 Adi Maini                  M      24  Charlotte          NC    3:00:02.4 2:57:33.7 16       Male 20-24       13:44 min 
744   6775 Aleisa Wilson              F      49  Mount Holly        NC    3:00:52.7 2:59:36.5 47       Female 45-49     13:48 min 
745   6167 Beverly Darnell            F      60  Cornelius          NC    3:01:04.3 2:58:27.5 9        Female 60-64     13:49 min 
746   6815 Samantha Lindo             F      27  Rock Hill          SC    3:01:23.6 2:59:18.0 61       Female 25-29     13:50 min 
747   6340 Lori Jay                   F      48  Waxhaw             NC    3:01:39.0 2:58:42.4 46       Female 45-49     13:51 min 
748   6940 Brendan Maginnis           M      43  Charlotte          NC    3:02:18.5 2:59:33.5 49       Male 40-44       13:55 min 
749   6220 TODD EVANS                 M      40  Clover             SC    3:02:32.5 3:01:00.1 50       Male 40-44       13:56 min 
750   6605 Mary Rogers                F      57  Freeport           IL    3:04:07.9 3:01:56.8 10       Female 55-59     14:03 min 
751   6626 Annie Santarelli           F      22  Winston Salem      NC    3:05:56.7 3:03:14.9 48       Female 20-24     14:11 min 
752   6548 Chloe Pearson              F      25  Winston Salemlem   NC    3:05:57.0 3:03:14.7 62       Female 25-29     14:11 min 
753   6241 Calyn Ford                 F      25  Winston Salem      NC    3:06:23.2 3:03:44.3 63       Female 25-29     14:13 min 
754   6304 Ronisha Harris             F      34  Charlotte          NC    3:06:29.5 3:03:57.9 63       Female 30-34     14:14 min 
755   6004 Chelsea Alexander          F      27  Longmont           CO    3:06:31.4 3:04:31.3 64       Female 25-29     14:14 min 
756   6096 Jordan Byrd                F      24  Matthews           NC    3:06:31.7 3:04:31.3 49       Female 20-24     14:14 min 
757   6469 Alina Miller               F      45  Charlotte          NC    3:06:51.3 3:04:14.4 48       Female 45-49     14:15 min 
758   6184 Deborah Derello            F      47  Charlotte          NC    3:06:54.6 3:04:17.9 49       Female 45-49     14:16 min 
759   6177 Leonila Dehlinger          F      38  Fort MillFort Mill SC    3:06:58.7 3:05:03.4 74       Female 35-39     14:16 min 
760   6271 Jazmin Gomez               F      44  Charlotte          NC    3:06:58.9 3:05:03.4 49       Female 40-44     14:16 min 
761   6774 Danielle Willis            F      45  Canal Winchester   OH    3:07:14.9 3:06:11.1 50       Female 45-49     14:17 min 
762   6427 Willie Mangum              M      54  Charlotte          NC    3:08:28.6 3:05:46.6 35       Male 50-54       14:23 min 
763   6181 Chris Deneroy              M      56  Fort Mill          SC    3:08:31.0 3:07:24.6 27       Male 55-59       14:23 min 
764   6182 Diane Deneroy              F      54  Fort Mill          SC    3:08:31.7 3:07:25.0 29       Female 50-54     14:23 min 
765   6466 Paulina Merino             F      54  Fort Lauderdale    FL    3:11:41.0 3:09:27.7 30       Female 50-54     14:37 min 
766   6776 Jeannette Wilson           F      45  Knoxville          TN    3:11:41.7 3:09:28.6 51       Female 45-49     14:37 min 
767   6442 John mcallister            M      36  BELMONT            NC    3:11:42.2 3:09:32.5 48       Male 35-39       14:38 min 
768   6766 Lani Wild                  F      40  Charlotte          NC    3:11:49.8 3:09:00.4 50       Female 40-44     14:38 min 
769   6477 Danielle Mitchell          F      39  Winter Park        FL    3:12:03.3 3:10:20.9 75       Female 35-39     14:39 min 
770   6397 Richard Lawson             M      54  Waxhaw             NC    3:13:38.2 3:12:29.3 37       Male 50-54       14:46 min 
771   6820 Barbara Wilson             F      61  Indian Trail       NC    3:14:29.1 3:11:51.9 10       Female 60-64     14:50 min 
772   6583 sankar ramesh              M      52  Waxhaw             NC    3:14:38.7 3:12:12.4 36       Male 50-54       14:51 min 
773   6041 Kim Bereis                 F      47  Charlotte          NC    3:17:19.3 3:16:13.0 52       Female 45-49     15:03 min 
774   6770 Charis Williams            F      28  Gastonia           NC    3:23:21.5 3:20:31.4 65       Female 25-29     15:31 min 
775   6449 Lauren McDonald            F      57  Charlotte          NC    3:23:21.8 3:22:13.0 11       Female 55-59     15:31 min 
776   6764 Tim Whitener               M      47  Indian Trail       NC    3:23:25.1 3:21:40.9 51       Male 45-49       15:31 min 
777   6923 Kirstin Palmer             F      44  Waxhaw             NC    3:40:48.7 3:38:08.4 51       Female 40-44     16:51 min 
778   6320 Frances Hill               F      46  Charlotte          NC    3:40:49.6 3:38:08.8 53       Female 45-49     16:51 min 
779   6316 Jose Hernandez             M      20  Lillington         NC    3:44:26.8 3:42:38.7 17       Male 20-24       17:08 min 
780   6951 Tia Diggs                  F      33  Charlotte          NC    3:58:20.4 3:58:20.4 64       Female 30-34     18:11 min 
781   6871 Veronica Preston           F      33  Virginia Beach     VA    3:58:20.5 3:58:20.5 65       Female 30-34     18:11 min 
782   6754 Teikoa Washington          F      39  Powder Springs     GA    4:11:10.0 4:08:20.0 76       Female 35-39     19:10 min 


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ====== =============== ======= 
1     Esayas Nida 6922 25  M      Charlotte NC US 1:21:05 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Lyons Hart 6931 30  18      F      Charlotte NC US 1:34:29.2 
2     Shelby Adair         6856 20  21      F      Newton NC US    1:36:30.4 
3     Juliet Salgueiro     6622 22  26      F      Charlotte NC US 1:38:56.2 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Esayas Nida     6922 25  1       M      Charlotte NC US 1:21:05.0 
2     Brian McMahon   6456 36  2       M      Charlotte NC US 1:21:15.6 
3     Paul Mainwaring 6422 44  3       M      Charlotte NC US 1:22:13.8 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Keegan Lisiecki 6409 15  31      F      Charlotte NC US   1:40:33.2 
2     MaKenna McGough 6451 18  46      F      Concord NC US     1:45:10.9 
3     Sadie Evans     6219 18  133     F      Charlotte NC US   1:56:07.3 
4     Amelia Andretti 6007 18  157     F      Mooresville NC US 1:57:41.2 
5     Abby Holt       6452 16  151     F      Concord NC US     1:57:22.6 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maggie Foster    6242 22  69      F      Concord NC US       1:49:09.6 
2     Nora Logan       6412 24  88      F      Charlotte NC US     1:51:11.4 
3     Aubrey Felter    6230 22  92      F      Vass NC US          1:51:32.7 
4     Maria Cardarelli 6103 20  106     F      Cincinnati OH US    1:53:05.7 
5     Madison Omli     6533 22  136     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:56:22.4 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Genay         6262 27  66      F      Charlotte NC US   1:48:39.5 
2     Megan Rulapaugh     6907 29  71      F      Indian Land SC US 1:49:12.0 
3     Brandylyn Arredondo 6013 26  73      F      Charlotte NC US   1:49:44.7 
4     Delaney Ridgley     6597 25  102     F      Charlotte NC US   1:52:36.5 
5     Taylor Bilodeau     6049 27  132     F      Charlotte NC US   1:56:05.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Milly Asbury      6017 34  37      F      Charlotte NC US 1:43:26.1 
2     Lauren Chalk      6116 30  51      F      Charlotte NC US 1:46:12.6 
3     Alli Lewis        6927 30  58      F      Columbia SC US  1:47:41.9 
4     Courtney Moynihan 6496 33  105     F      Pineville NC US 1:53:04.6 
5     Kimmy Crow        6957 30  131     F      Charlotte NC US 1:56:05.0 


Female 35-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Flavia Coppolino        6148 37  28      F      Charlotte NC US 1:39:26.6 
2     AMANDA GHENT            6263 36  30      F      Charlotte NC US 1:40:23.7 
3     Despina (Dezi) Kabouris 6358 36  35      F      Matthews NC US  1:42:06.8 
4     Bekah Eljoundi          6213 35  38      F      Waxhaw NC US    1:43:52.5 
5     Jessica Bilbrey         6047 35  49      F      Charlotte NC US 1:45:58.1 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
2     Linda Singleton  6663 40  54      F      Matthews NC US  1:46:52.5 
3     Tiffany Rozek    6843 43  85      F      Charlotte NC US 1:50:54.4 
4     Leah Maybry      6854 43  97      F      Charlotte NC US 1:52:09.1 
5     Lanna Kwon       6936 42  126     F      Charlotte NC US 1:55:40.2 
6     Katie Stoutenger 6693 42  112     F      Charlotte NC US 1:53:43.6 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eva Merideth         6465 47  95      F      Charlotte NC US   1:51:50.1 
2     Melanie Butler       6823 45  96      F      Forest City NC US 1:52:00.4 
3     Monica Rankin        6584 46  113     F      Murphy TX US      1:53:43.7 
4     Kathryn Chanthaboury 6120 47  150     F      Waxhaw NC US      1:57:20.5 
5     Nichole Swope        6697 49  177     F      Matthews NC US    1:59:03.1 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Suzanne Blackburn 6833 50  168     F      Charlotte NC US    1:58:34.0 
2     Cindy Lisiecki    6408 51  191     F      Charlotte NC US    1:59:44.4 
3     Kim Woolsey       6781 51  254     F      Fort Mill SC US    2:05:40.9 
4     Diane Knights     6382 50  309     F      Broken Arrow OK US 2:10:58.5 
5     Debbi Russell     6614 54  313     F      Charlotte NC US    2:11:15.7 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Montgomery 6485 58  141     F      Charlotte NC US    1:56:33.5 
2     Karen Katz       6831 58  326     F      Charlotte NC US    2:12:17.6 
3     Suzanne Zywicki  6807 57  389     F      New York NY US     2:16:16.8 
4     Jill Baulieu     6033 57  399     F      Huntersville NC US 2:17:05.6 
5     Bettielou Small  6666 59  495     F      Harrisburg NC US   2:24:58.7 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Judy Caswell   6113 60  48      F      Belmont NC US   1:45:24.7 
2     Elaine Durrman 6809 60  228     F      Fort Mill SC US 2:03:00.2 
3     Margi Gilmour  6267 63  448     F      Sycamore IL US  2:20:54.2 
4     Nancy Souder   6678 61  505     F      Charlotte NC US 2:25:50.4 
5     Peggy Wilckens 6926 62  608     F      Annapolis MD US 2:37:51.1 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marsha Jones 6352 65  635     F      Fort Mill SC US 2:40:37.5 
2     Pamela Curry 6161 65  693     F      Fort Mill SC US 2:48:47.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Niederjohn 6519 19  13      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:31:23.4 
2     Austin Renke       6859 19  20      M      Charlotte NC US  1:36:19.6 
3     Brayden Davis      6168 16  29      M      Denver NC US     1:39:50.9 
4     David Conlin       6858 19  44      M      Sylva NC US      1:45:08.8 
5     Luke Obermeier     6525 19  72      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:49:34.8 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Hunter Roedel  6604 21  8       M      Cincinnati OH US      1:29:27.1 
2     Jake Stoddard  6688 21  22      M      Cincinnati OH US      1:37:23.7 
3     Stefan Eckmann 6211 24  41      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:44:29.3 
4     Jacob Broach   6861 22  50      M      Cherryville NC US     1:46:09.0 
5     Thomas Avery   6857 20  76      M      Charlotte NC US       1:50:08.6 


Male 25-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andres Contreras       6145 26  10      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:29:59.0 
2     Matthew Napier Jameson 6513 27  12      M      Charlotte NC US  1:30:21.9 
3     Brandon Bernius        6939 26  19      M      Hinesville GA US 1:35:26.7 
4     Andrew Hutchinson      6334 28  27      M      Charlotte NC US  1:38:56.7 
5     Carlos Jimenez         6343 26  33      M      Charlotte NC US  1:41:41.8 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Matz        6439 34  5       M      Greer SC US      1:26:41.5 
2     Nick Ivancic    6338 33  7       M      Fort Mill SC US  1:29:26.1 
3     Jordan Webb     6838 32  9       M      Charlotte NC US  1:29:53.3 
4     Patrick Shelton 6645 31  14      M      Charlotte NC US  1:33:13.2 
5     Chris Zuerner   6806 30  15      M      Charlottee NC US 1:33:36.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bobby Conrad  6962 37  11      M                         1:30:21.8 
2     Dan Heath     6875 35  25      M      Waxhaw NC US       1:38:52.8 
3     Adam Thompson 6710 37  56      M      Charlotte NC US    1:47:04.8 
4     Michael Kent  6371 36  64      M      Indian Trail NC US 1:48:12.4 
5     Mike Detrick  6185 38  70      M      Charlotte NC US    1:49:10.8 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
2     Shaun Thune     6716 41  6       M      Charlotte NC US 1:29:05.2 
3     Bradley Lamb    6832 42  17      M      Charlotte NC US 1:34:10.4 
4     Michael Geier   6261 43  34      M      Monroe NC US    1:41:56.2 
5     Miguel Joy      6357 43  36      M      Charlotte NC US 1:42:29.3 
6     Joseph Matarese 6437 41  55      M      Charlotte NC US 1:46:53.7 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Price       6572 46  24      M      Charlotte NC US 1:38:22.1 
2     Peter Frank       6245 46  40      M      Waxhaw NC US    1:44:13.1 
3     Tim Reitz         6592 45  47      M      Charlotte NC US 1:45:11.2 
4     Greg Henschel     6889 46  59      M      Charlotte NC US 1:47:43.6 
5     Daniel Cavalcanti 6953 45  65      M      Charlotte NC US 1:48:30.5 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Martin Thorne   6713 53  16      M      Salisbury NC US 1:33:47.8 
2     Jim McAlhaney   6905 52  42      M      Matthews NC US  1:44:55.3 
3     Allen Baum      6034 51  52      M      Charlotte NC US 1:46:25.8 
4     Desi Singletary 6925 50  63      M      Newark NJ US    1:48:08.0 
5     David Harris    6302 50  81      M      Charlotte NC US 1:50:23.9 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mike Packard  6539 56  68      M      Fort Mill SC US    1:49:00.5 
2     Mark Kessler  6938 55  94      M      Fort Mill SC US    1:51:36.9 
3     Robert Mittl  6480 59  128     M      Charlotte NC US    1:55:53.0 
4     Dennis Lubert 6415 59  162     M      Huntersville NC US 1:58:03.6 
5     Ernie Parra   6544 57  220     M      Omaha NE US        2:02:01.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Howell      6855 63  43      M      Harrisburg NC US 1:44:58.9 
2     Ross Reaves     6587 62  353     M      Asheboro NC US   2:13:39.4 
3     Howard Kideckel 6373 64  410     M      Toronto ON CA    2:18:20.0 
4     John Rutledge   6616 60  476     M      Harrisburg NC US 2:23:38.7 
5     Mark Banker     6027 62  514     M      Charlotte NC US  2:26:43.4 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Fahy     6224 65  239     M      Matthews NC US  2:04:29.0 
2     Art McDonald 6447 65  280     M      Rock Hill SC US 2:08:44.4 
3     Wayne Eckert 6209 67  305     M      Bluffton SC US  2:10:40.4 
4     Will Smith   6674 65  318     M      Charlotte NC US 2:11:52.8 
5     Thomas Paul  6547 69  527     M      Charlotte NC US 2:27:43.8 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nick Yonclas    6793 75  287     M      Greensboro GA US 2:09:28.1 
2     Richard Conklin 6144 75  640     M      Charlotte NC US  2:41:15.1 
3     Ron Montgomery  6484 70  734     M      Charlotte NC US  2:58:53.0 


Unknown Age
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kyle Slattery 6964     325     M               2:12:14.9 


Female 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     L. Dillard 6909 12  664     F      Charlotte NC US 2:44:42.1 


M Master Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Travis Rothman 6610 43  4       M      Matthews NC US 1:26:06.7 


F Master Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Flora Mays 6441 41  45      F      Charlotte NC US 1:45:10.6 

Embed Code