Charlotte Racefest Half Marathon & 10k

Sat April 18, 2020 Charlotte, NC US 28210 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Division Division         Pace      
                                                                            Time      Time      Place                               
===== ==== ============================ ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================ ========= 
1     8301 Mike Mitchell                M      34  Charlotte          NC    33:05.1   33:03.1   1        M Overall        5:19 min  
2     8651 Evans Kosgei                 M      30  Charlotte          NC    33:24.5   33:22.6   2        M Overall        5:22 min  
3     8051 Christopher Capps            M      28  Charlotte          NC    33:59.8   33:57.8   3        M Overall        5:28 min  
4     8696 Joseph Cotto                 M      26                           34:16.6   34:14.3   1        Male 25-29       5:30 min  
5     8255 Aaron Linz                   M      46  charlotte          NC    35:39.3   35:36.9   1        M Master Overall 5:44 min  
6     8649 Daniel Eggers                M      35  Charlotte          NC    37:53.3   37:49.8   1        Male 35-39       6:05 min  
7     8656 Patrick Armeen               M      38  Charlotte          NC    38:30.6   38:27.6   2        Male 35-39       6:11 min  
8     8678 Mark Kauffman                M      29                           38:59.2   38:56.2   2        Male 25-29       6:16 min  
9     8657 Jon Clary                    M      48  Monroe             NC    39:05.3   39:02.5   2        Male 45-49       6:17 min  
10    8493 Deb Yannessa                 F      30  Charlotte          NC    39:16.7   39:13.9   1        F Overall        6:19 min  
11    8398 Mike Schrom                  M      43  Charlotte          NC    41:32.9   41:29.4   1        Male 40-44       6:41 min  
12    6977 Eder Freitas                 M      41                           41:44.1   41:42.3   2        Male 40-44       6:43 min  
13    8668 Tim Mann                     M      29                           41:46.4   41:43.0   3        Male 25-29       6:43 min  
14    8112 Kurt Dowswell                M      32  Charlotte          NC    42:29.9   42:26.0   1        Male 30-34       6:50 min  
15    8674 Kris Reyner                  M      52  Fort Mill          SC    43:17.5   43:10.8   1        Male 50-54       6:58 min  
16    8677 Melissa Rikard               F      41                           43:20.3   43:14.7   2        F Overall        6:58 min  
17    8131 Anne Fechtel                 F      37  Charlotte          NC    43:29.9   43:22.7   3        F Overall        7:00 min  
18    8645 Khadeer Maniyar              M      47  Concord            NC    44:16.4   44:06.5   3        Male 45-49       7:07 min  
19    8697 Ariana Kelly                 F      15                           44:42.7   44:40.2   1        Female 15-19     7:11 min  
20    8486 Chas Willimon                M      38  Cornelius          NC    44:53.6   44:48.2   3        Male 35-39       7:13 min  
21    8273 Kirk Marshall                M      45  Clover             SC    44:59.8   44:55.9   4        Male 45-49       7:14 min  
22    8413 Leftherie Smaragdis          M      26  Waxhaw             NC    45:01.7   44:56.5   4        Male 25-29       7:14 min  
23    8299 Matt Minard                  M      31  Charlotte          NC    45:27.7   45:06.9   2        Male 30-34       7:18 min  
24    6960 Brian Couture                M      45                           45:46.5   45:42.9   5        Male 45-49       7:22 min  
25    8625 Matthew Cherney              M      27  Charlotte          NC    45:48.6   45:31.0   6        Male 25-29       7:22 min  
26    8346 Zachary Piern                M      25  Charlotte          NC    45:56.6   45:28.9   5        Male 25-29       7:23 min  
27    8692 Morgan Boonshaft             F      13                           46:10.8   46:07.6   1        Female 1-14      7:25 min  
28    8679 Lauren Rubio-Serrano         F      25                           46:20.3   46:13.0   1        Female 25-29     7:27 min  
29    8474 Tyler Weir                   M      35  Charlotte          NC    46:51.0   46:21.5   4        Male 35-39       7:32 min  
30    8121 Laura Edwards                F      37  Fort Mill          SC    47:04.7   46:58.9   1        Female 35-39     7:34 min  
31    8045 Brett Byrn                   M      37  Matthews           NC    47:07.8   46:45.2   5        Male 35-39       7:35 min  
32    8371 Taylor Relich                M      28  Charlotte          NC    47:18.0   46:39.5   8        Male 25-29       7:36 min  
33    8056 Brent Cawn                   M      50  Charlotte          NC    47:50.6   47:45.4   3        Male 50-54       7:41 min  
34    8654 Kay Sanborn                  F      60  Huntersville       NC    47:57.0   47:49.0   1        F Master Overall 7:43 min  
35    8205 Megan Huntley                F      32  Charlotte          NC    48:10.5   47:53.7   1        Female 30-34     7:45 min  
36    8680 Timothy Haacker              M      32                           48:19.0   48:04.7   4        Male 30-34       7:46 min  
37    8216 Matthew Jones                M      30  Charlotte          NC    48:23.9   47:46.5   3        Male 30-34       7:47 min  
38    8617 Will Howard                  M      53  Charlotte          NC    48:32.7   47:20.8   2        Male 50-54       7:48 min  
39    8479 Nicholas Whitmore            M      24  Drayton            SC    48:35.2   47:10.8   1        Male 20-24       7:49 min  
40    8612 Michael Nunes                M      27  Charlotte          NC    48:41.3   46:22.8   7        Male 25-29       7:50 min  
41    8247 Patrick Leclair              M      55  Mount Holly        NC    48:47.0   48:30.4   1        Male 55-59       7:51 min  
42    8575 Craig Larkin                 M      39  Clover             SC    48:52.9   48:39.4   6        Male 35-39       7:52 min  
43    8335 Camila Peralta               F      38  San Jose                 49:01.4   48:47.8   2        Female 35-39     7:53 min  
44    8312 Sandro Nascimento            M      51  Charlotte          NC    49:23.3   48:53.4   4        Male 50-54       7:56 min  
45    8296 Randy Mendat                 M      70  Charlotte          NC    49:27.2   49:22.4   1        Male 70+         7:57 min  
46    6978 Marecelo Martimdo Nascimento M      35                           49:47.9   49:41.6   7        Male 35-39       8:00 min  
47    8113 Jen Dufresne                 F      34  Charlotte          NC    49:51.7   49:39.3   2        Female 30-34     8:01 min  
48    8425 Russ Stamey                  M      47  Davidson           NC    49:55.2   49:37.0   6        Male 45-49       8:02 min  
49    8204 Mark Huntley                 M      38  Charlotte          NC    50:01.8   49:44.7   8        Male 35-39       8:03 min  
50    8086 Bill Craver                  M      50  Charlotte          NC    50:16.1   49:47.5   5        Male 50-54       8:05 min  
51    8284 Laura Maxim                  F      41  Pineville          NC    50:29.8   50:20.0   1        Female 40-44     8:07 min  
52    8295 Jose Medina                  M      51  Charlotte          NC    50:29.8   50:23.1   6        Male 50-54       8:07 min  
53    8314 Bob Nelson                   M      67  Charlotte          NC    50:36.5   50:31.9   1        Male 65-69       8:08 min  
54    6086 Rachel Burch                 F      24  Charlotte          NC    50:48.9   50:19.9   1        Female 20-24     8:10 min  
55    6178 Nick DeLangie                M      34  Indian Trail       NC    50:49.0   50:24.1   5        Male 30-34       8:10 min  
56    8141 Steve Fine                   M      57  Charlotte          NC    50:53.9   50:40.7   2        Male 55-59       8:11 min  
57    8207 Makiko Imamura               F      57  Charlotte          NC    50:56.7   50:37.9   1        Female 55-59     8:11 min  
58    8496 Susan Airheart               F      60  Charlotte          NC    51:07.0   51:01.6   2        Female 60-64     8:13 min  
59    8446 Sissy Thompson               F      52  Waxhaw             NC    51:14.3   51:08.5   1        Female 50-54     8:14 min  
60    8261 Marcus Lowe                  M      26  Raleigh            NC    51:49.5   50:51.5   9        Male 25-29       8:20 min  
61    8564 Jim Pulito                   M      57  Charlotte          NC    51:49.7   51:17.0   3        Male 55-59       8:20 min  
62    8673 Thomas Shockley              M                                   51:56.6   51:53.0   1        Unknown Age      8:21 min  
63    8694 Carolann Ssaracco            F      50                           52:11.2   51:47.5   3        Female 50-54     8:23 min  
64    8440 Cenk Tercan                  M      50  Charlotte          NC    52:18.5   51:35.3   7        Male 50-54       8:25 min  
65    8091 Nikunj Damani                M      37  Fort Mill          SC    52:31.5   51:59.4   9        Male 35-39       8:27 min  
66    8162 Carol Gore                   F      49  Fort Mill          SC    52:33.9   52:13.7   1        Female 45-49     8:27 min  
67    8223 Pam Karkow                   F      43  Stallings          NC    52:36.3   52:01.6   2        Female 40-44     8:27 min  
68    8229 Julie Kerr                   F      53  Huntersville       NC    52:42.4   51:32.4   2        Female 50-54     8:28 min  
69    8341 Mary Kate Peterson           F      26  Charlotte          NC    52:47.4   52:11.7   2        Female 25-29     8:29 min  
70    8179 Courtnie Harrell             F      37  Charlotte          NC    52:47.7   52:13.0   4        Female 35-39     8:29 min  
71    8698 Mark van Dyne                M      40                           52:53.3   52:17.0   3        Male 40-44       8:30 min  
72    8519 Matthew Kurzen               M      33  Strasburg          OH    52:54.7   52:37.2   7        Male 30-34       8:30 min  
73    8199 Stanton Horne                M      38  Greenville         SC    52:57.5   52:37.7   11       Male 35-39       8:31 min  
74    8684 Unknown Participant          M                                   52:57.6   52:26.9   2        Unknown Age      8:31 min  
75    8254 MARTIN LIEVANO               M      54  Charlotte          NC    52:58.5   52:45.6   8        Male 50-54       8:31 min  
76    8587 Jennifer Dyer                F      37  Fort Mill          SC    53:00.5   50:14.2   3        Female 35-39     8:31 min  
77    8061 Perry Chapman                M      57  Charlotte          NC    53:03.6   52:27.9   4        Male 55-59       8:32 min  
78    8613 victoria michal              F      56  Greenville         SC    53:09.9   52:51.7   2        Female 55-59     8:33 min  
79    8695 Jeffrey Holden               M      44                           53:16.4   52:46.9   4        Male 40-44       8:34 min  
80    8551 Joe Landini                  M      67  Waxhaw             NC    53:20.1   53:01.6   2        Male 65-69       8:35 min  
81    8478 Densel White                 M      54  Waxhaw             NC    53:22.6   52:49.9   9        Male 50-54       8:35 min  
82    8570 Jason Reynolds               M      34  Fort Mill          SC    53:28.4   50:41.3   6        Male 30-34       8:36 min  
83    8334 Sydney Payne                 F      22  Charlotte          NC    53:34.7   53:10.8   2        Female 20-24     8:37 min  
84    8237 Daniel Koontz                M      30  Charlotte          NC    53:37.0   53:01.1   8        Male 30-34       8:37 min  
85    8583 Tina Saliba                  F      41  Pfafftown          NC    53:38.1   53:11.8   4        Female 40-44     8:37 min  
86    8027 Einab Biller                 F      41  Charlotte          NC    53:40.1   53:15.9   5        Female 40-44     8:38 min  
87    8332 Kylie Parrott                F      38  Waxhaw             NC    53:44.4   53:11.4   5        Female 35-39     8:38 min  
88    8547 Payton Woodard               F      36  Charlotte          NC    53:56.2   53:45.6   6        Female 35-39     8:40 min  
89    8650 Cate Davis                   F      43  Concord            NC    53:57.1   52:58.8   3        Female 40-44     8:40 min  
90    8624 Margaret Barrett             F      44  Waxhaw             NC    53:57.7   53:22.2   6        Female 40-44     8:41 min  
91    8279 Aryn Mason                   F      27  Raleigh            NC    53:57.9   53:19.6   3        Female 25-29     8:41 min  
92    8280 Dwayne Mason                 M      56  Raleigh            NC    53:58.4   53:20.4   5        Male 55-59       8:41 min  
93    8640 Matthew Golden               M      13  Charlotte          NC    54:09.2   53:04.3   1        Male 1-14        8:42 min  
94    8015 Matt Atkinson                M      37  Davidson           NC    54:13.9   54:00.9   12       Male 35-39       8:43 min  
95    8140 Grace Few                    F      32  Charlotte          NC    54:14.1   53:47.3   3        Female 30-34     8:43 min  
96    8602 Daniel Keller                M      50  Charlotte          NC    54:15.8   53:25.8   10       Male 50-54       8:43 min  
97    8243 Paul LaFontaine              M      54  Denver             CO    54:17.9   53:36.2   11       Male 50-54       8:44 min  
98    8561 Eric McNeil                  M      35  Charlotte          NC    54:21.5   52:34.7   10       Male 35-39       8:44 min  
99    8632 Lawrence Evans               M      47  Charlotte          NC    54:27.6   53:39.5   7        Male 45-49       8:45 min  
100   8016 Charlie Bahnson              M      42  Charlotte          NC    54:27.8   53:50.6   7        Male 40-44       8:45 min  
101   8685 Bridget Ryan                 F      27                           54:29.2   53:58.7   5        Female 25-29     8:46 min  
102   8498 Alexa Moor                   F      33  Charlotte          NC    54:31.1   54:04.3   6        Female 30-34     8:46 min  
103   6975 Monica Holtgrewe             F      42                           54:31.3   53:42.7   8        Female 40-44     8:46 min  
104   8693 Rafael Seles                 M      43                           54:32.1   53:31.7   6        Male 40-44       8:46 min  
105   8494 Jeff Yurcak                  M      44  Charlotte          NC    54:34.1   53:17.3   5        Male 40-44       8:46 min  
106   8132 Charmaine Feist              F      28  Charlotte          NC    54:38.7   54:09.6   6        Female 25-29     8:47 min  
107   8434 Emily Sutton                 F      34  Charlotte          NC    54:39.6   54:03.5   5        Female 30-34     8:47 min  
108   8417 Jesse Smith                  M      38  Charlotte          NC    54:44.3   54:10.8   13       Male 35-39       8:48 min  
109   8354 Alanna Propst                F      26  Raleigh            NC    54:49.1   53:51.1   4        Female 25-29     8:49 min  
110   8444 Lisa Thompson                F      34  Charlotte          NC    54:55.8   53:56.2   4        Female 30-34     8:50 min  
111   8308 Camille Muir                 F      48  Concord            NC    55:04.1   53:53.6   2        Female 45-49     8:51 min  
112   8241 Andrea Kurtz                 F      37  Charlotte          NC    55:08.6   54:37.2   7        Female 35-39     8:52 min  
113   8683 Brad Nelson                  M      35                           55:08.6   54:37.8   15       Male 35-39       8:52 min  
114   8415 Allison Smith                F      37  Charlotte          NC    55:09.1   54:38.3   8        Female 35-39     8:52 min  
115   8224 Kelsey Kelley                F      30  Charlotte          NC    55:14.0   54:12.9   7        Female 30-34     8:53 min  
116   8171 Abbey Guzek                  F      27  Charlotte          NC    55:14.3   54:13.1   7        Female 25-29     8:53 min  
117   8560 Aleisha Williams             F      42  Charlotte          NC    55:15.5   53:32.5   7        Female 40-44     8:53 min  
118   8616 Wendy Williams               F      42  Charlotte          NC    55:31.8   54:16.2   9        Female 40-44     8:56 min  
119   8287 Michele McCaskill            F      46  Charlotte          NC    55:43.0   54:43.3   3        Female 45-49     8:58 min  
120   8663 Grant Harbrecht              M      51  Charlotte          NC    55:52.2   55:15.4   14       Male 50-54       8:59 min  
121   8397 Aimee Schlussel              F      32  Charlotte          NC    55:53.1   55:15.7   8        Female 30-34     8:59 min  
122   8290 Vicky McDonough              F      38  Charlotte          NC    55:55.7   55:13.8   9        Female 35-39     9:00 min  
123   8416 Dave Smith                   M      52  Charlotte          NC    55:58.1   54:33.0   12       Male 50-54       9:00 min  
124   8497 Anthony Vadini               M      28  Indian Trail       NC    55:58.6   55:31.6   10       Male 25-29       9:00 min  
125   8392 Miriam Saunders              F      47  Concord            NC    56:08.5   55:00.1   4        Female 45-49     9:02 min  
126   8058 Frederick Chambers           M      56  Monroe             NC    56:19.6   55:07.0   6        Male 55-59       9:03 min  
127   8639 George Golden                M      52  Charlotte          NC    56:20.1   55:15.1   13       Male 50-54       9:03 min  
128   8116 Daniel DuToit                M      60  Waxhaw             NC    56:21.4   56:01.5   1        Male 60-64       9:04 min  
129   8265 Bob Macek                    M      59  Charlotte          NC    56:23.3   55:29.4   7        Male 55-59       9:04 min  
130   8188 Olivia Hess                  F      24  Lynchburg          VA    56:31.7   56:12.7   4        Female 20-24     9:05 min  
131   8002 Mark Acree                   M      25  Lynchburg          VA    56:31.8   56:13.0   11       Male 25-29       9:05 min  
132   8437 Nadja Tapkas                 F      46  Waxhaw             NC    56:34.9   55:48.2   5        Female 45-49     9:06 min  
133   6010 Derek Applegarth             M      43  Cornelius          NC    56:35.6   56:05.5   8        Male 40-44       9:06 min  
134   8010 Victor Arbelaez              M      36  Charlotte          NC    56:56.0   55:29.6   16       Male 35-39       9:09 min  
135   8138 Emele Ferrara                F      40  Huntersville       NC    56:56.2   56:11.1   10       Female 40-44     9:09 min  
136   8316 William Newman               M      38  Brooklyn           NY    57:01.5   54:26.9   14       Male 35-39       9:10 min  
137   8092 Jennifer Damm                F      47  Mint Hill          NC    57:02.3   56:31.0   7        Female 45-49     9:10 min  
138   6482 Dan Molino                   M      37  Charlotte          NC    57:05.4   55:51.6   17       Male 35-39       9:11 min  
139   8601 Brittany Thomas              F      22  Charlotte          NC    57:06.7   55:32.2   3        Female 20-24     9:11 min  
140   8068 Steph Clemens                F      35  Charlotte          NC    57:07.8   56:35.0   14       Female 35-39     9:11 min  
141   8108 MIKE DISMUKE                 M      63  WAXHAW             SC    57:09.4   56:29.9   2        Male 60-64       9:11 min  
142   8578 John Dermody                 M      53  Huntersville       NC    57:09.5   56:20.3   15       Male 50-54       9:11 min  
143   8288 Meredith McCormick           F      38  Charlotte          NC    57:13.5   56:41.5   15       Female 35-39     9:12 min  
144   8342 Megan Petrilli               F      39  Charlotte          NC    57:15.1   56:12.5   12       Female 35-39     9:12 min  
145   8516 Peter Fetherston             M      48  Charlotte          NC    57:16.2   56:39.6   8        Male 45-49       9:13 min  
146   8315 Caroline Ness                F      39  Waxhaw             NC    57:31.3   56:01.0   11       Female 35-39     9:15 min  
147   8054 Katie Carr                   F      36  Charlotte          NC    57:31.3   56:00.8   10       Female 35-39     9:15 min  
148   8517 Vicki Fetherston             F      51  Charlotte          NC    57:35.4   56:58.3   4        Female 50-54     9:16 min  
149   8291 Kayla McEvoy                 F      29  Southern Pines     NC    57:39.1   56:35.0   8        Female 25-29     9:16 min  
150   8304 Amanda Moore                 F      44  Mooresville        NC    57:42.1   57:08.2   11       Female 40-44     9:17 min  
151   8017 Carol Ball                   F      64  Matthews           NC    57:45.3   57:10.7   3        Female 60-64     9:17 min  
152   6128 Melissa Cipriano             F      45  Denver             NC    57:58.2   56:17.3   6        Female 45-49     9:19 min  
153   8552 Mary Johnson                 F      36  Charlotte          NC    58:01.8   57:04.4   17       Female 35-39     9:20 min  
154   8665 Anna Fischer                 F      28  Charlotte          NC    58:07.1   57:33.5   11       Female 25-29     9:21 min  
155   8161 Shayna Gordon                F      27  Concord            NC    58:08.4   57:33.2   10       Female 25-29     9:21 min  
156   8328 Matt Ouano                   M      32  Concord            NC    58:08.5   57:33.3   10       Male 30-34       9:21 min  
157   8072 Michael Concha               M      28  Huntersville       NC    58:18.7   57:38.2   12       Male 25-29       9:23 min  
158   8387 Nicholas Roy                 M      29  Charlotte          NC    58:23.2   58:12.0   13       Male 25-29       9:23 min  
159   8393 Perry Saunders               M      55  Concord            NC    58:25.3   57:16.3   8        Male 55-59       9:24 min  
160   8269 Robert Mangone               M      23  Charlotte          NC    58:28.7   56:49.8   2        Male 20-24       9:24 min  
161   8641 Evelyn Morris                F      22  Charlotte          NC    58:28.7   56:49.9   5        Female 20-24     9:24 min  
162   8123 Kali Elderbrook              F      29  Charlotte          NC    58:34.7   57:30.0   9        Female 25-29     9:25 min  
163   8035 Aaron Bloom                  M      36  Charlotte          NC    58:34.9   57:30.3   18       Male 35-39       9:25 min  
164   8253 Erica Lewis                  F      36  Waxhaw             NC    58:38.6   56:23.1   13       Female 35-39     9:26 min  
165   8600 Erika Heinze                 F      25  Lexington          SC    58:40.1   58:03.1   14       Female 25-29     9:26 min  
166   8432 Katie Stout                  F      26  Charlotte          NC    58:40.6   57:35.5   12       Female 25-29     9:26 min  
167   8268 Peter Mangone                M      52  Asheville          NC    58:44.1   57:04.8   16       Male 50-54       9:27 min  
168   8020 Kelly Barofsky               F      28  Charlotte          NC    58:45.7   57:52.1   13       Female 25-29     9:27 min  
169   8629 Sydney Moon                  F      24  Charlotte          NC    58:50.8   57:06.8   6        Female 20-24     9:28 min  
170   8239 Max Kortsch                  M      19  Clover             SC    59:12.8   58:52.3   1        Male 15-19       9:31 min  
171   8523 Kerrie Lalli                 F      37  Huntersville       NC    59:15.9   58:05.0   18       Female 35-39     9:32 min  
172   8037 Lyndsay Bonk                 F      35  Fort Mill          SC    59:17.6   58:29.6   21       Female 35-39     9:32 min  
173   8067 Ray Clarke                   M      42  Huntersville       NC    59:22.5   58:16.9   9        Male 40-44       9:33 min  
174   8303 KIMBERLY MONTGOMERY          F      49  Charlotte          NC    59:29.5   58:28.5   8        Female 45-49     9:34 min  
175   8087 Stephanie Cristiano          F      36  Charlotte          NC    59:34.3   58:11.0   19       Female 35-39     9:35 min  
176   8378 Tasha Robinson               F      37  Charlotte          NC    59:35.1   58:27.8   20       Female 35-39     9:35 min  
177   8633 Paul Shelor                  M      37  Charlotte          NC    59:39.4   59:05.3   19       Male 35-39       9:36 min  
178   8104 Chandler Dey                 F      23  Charlotte          NC    59:43.6   57:25.7   7        Female 20-24     9:36 min  
179   8586 Jaime Page                   F      36  Fort Mill          SC    59:44.1   56:58.0   16       Female 35-39     9:36 min  
180   8233 Natalie King                 F      36  Matthews           NC    59:46.9   58:46.3   22       Female 35-39     9:37 min  
181   8227 Paul Kelly                   M      39  Charlotte          NC    59:55.6   59:31.9   20       Male 35-39       9:38 min  
182   8490 Carrie Wood                  F      26  Richmond           VA    59:56.4   58:32.5   18       Female 25-29     9:38 min  
183   8062 Morgan Chocklett             F      27  Salem              VA    59:56.8   58:32.4   17       Female 25-29     9:38 min  
184   8310 David Murillo                M      46  Charlotte          NC    1:00:01.4 59:26.9   9        Male 45-49       9:39 min  
185   8325 Kristen Omli                 F      49  Winston Salem      NC    1:00:04.8 59:34.8   9        Female 45-49     9:40 min  
186   8348 Unknown Participant          M                                   1:00:06.7 59:42.2   3        Unknown Age      9:40 min  
187   8386 Kelsey Roy                   F      29  Charlotte          NC    1:00:09.2 59:58.0   21       Female 25-29     9:40 min  
188   8210 Vish Jaju                    M      36  Concord            NC    1:00:10.1 59:59.9   22       Male 35-39       9:40 min  
189   8686 Amit Gupta                   M      30                           1:00:11.1 57:16.4   9        Male 30-34       9:41 min  
190   8065 Joanna Clark                 F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:00:11.3 58:47.6   12       Female 40-44     9:41 min  
191   8107 CHRIS DISMUKE                F      60  WAXHAW             SC    1:00:12.0 59:24.3   5        Female 60-64     9:41 min  
192   6239 James Flynn                  M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:00:12.3 59:17.1   15       Male 25-29       9:41 min  
193   8085 Ryan Cramer                  M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:00:13.6 59:40.1   21       Male 35-39       9:41 min  
194   8165 Megan Griffin                F      27  Atlanta            GA    1:00:14.2 58:17.9   16       Female 25-29     9:41 min  
195   8507 DOUGLAS MISHOE               M      43  Charlotte          NC    1:00:15.7 59:02.1   11       Male 40-44       9:41 min  
196   8319 Kathryn Norman               F      33  Fort Mill          SC    1:00:18.5 58:12.9   9        Female 30-34     9:42 min  
197   8114 Evan Dunbar                  M      26  Charlotte          NC    1:00:19.8 59:15.0   14       Male 25-29       9:42 min  
198   8090 Chrissy D'Orazio             F      27  Atlanta            GA    1:00:20.2 59:43.6   20       Female 25-29     9:42 min  
199   8636 NATHAN PORTER                M      43  Fort Mill          SC    1:00:25.3 58:20.5   10       Male 40-44       9:43 min  
200   8598 Ashley Coleman               F      35  Waxhaw             NC    1:00:27.7 59:06.0   23       Female 35-39     9:43 min  
201   6512 Christina Nail               F      32  Charlotte          NC    1:00:28.6 58:43.5   10       Female 30-34     9:43 min  
202   8080 Sara Couse                   F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:00:28.7 59:07.6   24       Female 35-39     9:43 min  
203   8363 Patti Randolph               F      58  Concord            NC    1:00:33.7 59:52.5   3        Female 55-59     9:44 min  
204   8566 Kristina Gurganus            F      38  Waxhaw             NC    1:00:34.1 59:12.6   25       Female 35-39     9:44 min  
205   8077 Tony Cordero                 M      60  Huntersville       NC    1:00:37.8 59:26.9   3        Male 60-64       9:45 min  
206   8358 Debbie Quadnow               F      60  Matthews           NC    1:00:43.9 59:08.1   4        Female 60-64     9:46 min  
207   8542 Ana Lay                      F      21  Charlotte          NC    1:00:44.0 1:00:29.1 9        Female 20-24     9:46 min  
208   8467 Meagan Warren                F      36  Matthews           NC    1:00:46.8 59:55.0   26       Female 35-39     9:46 min  
209   8504 Jon Michael Lackey           M      54  Hilton Head Island SC    1:00:46.9 1:00:04.0 17       Male 50-54       9:46 min  
210   8589 Chris Moffett                M      40  Charlotte          NC    1:00:51.4 1:00:37.0 12       Male 40-44       9:47 min  
211   8466 Eric Warren                  M      38  Matthews           NC    1:01:00.0 1:00:07.7 23       Male 35-39       9:49 min  
212   8527 Lynn Ramsey                  F      58  Mc Adenville       NC    1:01:00.8 1:00:05.1 4        Female 55-59     9:49 min  
213   6355 Teri Jones                   F      51  Concord            NC    1:01:02.8 1:00:04.0 5        Female 50-54     9:49 min  
214   8631 Tyler Light                  M      31  Fort Mill          SC    1:01:11.2 59:01.8   11       Male 30-34       9:50 min  
215   8326 Brittany Orndorff            F      28  Stephenson         VA    1:01:11.5 58:11.4   15       Female 25-29     9:50 min  
216   8690 Kristen Koehler              F      24                           1:01:17.3 1:00:56.0 11       Female 20-24     9:51 min  
217   8274 Melanie Marshall             F      48  Charlotte          NC    1:01:17.6 1:00:07.5 10       Female 45-49     9:51 min  
218   8529 Bob Patterson                M      73  Hicksville         NY    1:01:19.5 1:00:52.6 2        Male 70+         9:52 min  
219   8530 Robert Patterson             M      45  Fort Mill          SC    1:01:20.5 1:00:53.7 12       Male 45-49       9:52 min  
220   8385 Dana Rositano                F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:01:22.6 1:00:04.3 13       Female 40-44     9:52 min  
221   8190 Meghann Hestwood             F      31  Charlotte          NC    1:01:26.1 59:40.7   11       Female 30-34     9:53 min  
222   8282 Jason Mattingley             M      47  Harrisburg         NC    1:01:40.8 1:00:11.0 10       Male 45-49       9:55 min  
223   8137 Marcela Fernandez            F      44  Charlotte          NC    1:01:45.2 1:00:35.7 14       Female 40-44     9:56 min  
224   8100 Samantha Delahanty           F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:01:50.4 59:36.7   8        Female 20-24     9:57 min  
225   8228 Theresa Kelly                F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:01:50.7 59:36.9   19       Female 25-29     9:57 min  
226   8661 Chris Carlin                 F      57  Huntersville       NC    1:01:59.1 1:00:48.9 5        Female 55-59     9:58 min  
227   8408 Bo Shi                       M      39  Charlotte          NC    1:02:00.7 1:01:02.1 25       Male 35-39       9:58 min  
228   8066 Jenny Clarke                 F      42  Huntersville       NC    1:02:10.7 1:01:15.3 15       Female 40-44     10:00 min 
229   8014 Dwane Asher                  M      13  Charlotte          NC    1:02:11.9 1:00:58.7 2        Male 1-14        10:00 min 
230   8418 Laura Smith                  F      24  Drayton            SC    1:02:12.2 1:00:50.7 10       Female 20-24     10:00 min 
231   8520 Adam Rogers                  M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:02:13.1 1:01:00.3 24       Male 35-39       10:00 min 
232   8652 Kelsea Shiner                F      25  Galloway           NJ    1:02:15.0 1:00:37.4 22       Female 25-29     10:01 min 
233   8553 Samantha Monaco              F      32  Pittsburgh         PA    1:02:16.1 1:01:12.9 12       Female 30-34     10:01 min 
234   8311 William Murphy               M      62  Charlotte          NC    1:02:17.9 1:00:48.7 4        Male 60-64       10:01 min 
235   8681 Meg Cooney                   F      24                           1:02:18.7 1:00:59.6 12       Female 20-24     10:01 min 
236   8401 Marena Scott-Lopez           F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:02:21.3 1:01:17.7 23       Female 25-29     10:02 min 
237   8357 Deneen Pyle Tercan           F      47  Charlotte          NC    1:02:23.4 1:01:39.6 12       Female 45-49     10:02 min 
238   8487 Terri Wilson                 F      62  Monroe             NC    1:02:32.1 1:00:50.6 6        Female 60-64     10:03 min 
239   8622 Tomi Gustin                  F      21  Rock Hill          SC    1:02:40.1 1:01:14.8 13       Female 20-24     10:05 min 
240   8117 Emily Dyson                  F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:02:40.7 1:01:38.4 13       Female 30-34     10:05 min 
241   8130 James Farmer                 M      47  Concord            NC    1:02:43.9 1:00:27.6 11       Male 45-49       10:05 min 
242   8614 Quinn Stansell               M      52  Belmont            NC    1:02:52.8 1:01:37.7 18       Male 50-54       10:07 min 
243   8492 Valerie Wuerthner            F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:02:56.3 1:01:22.6 24       Female 25-29     10:07 min 
244   8449 Ashley Titus                 F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:02:56.3 1:01:22.6 25       Female 25-29     10:07 min 
245   8206 Vicki Huscio                 F      62  Jackson            MI    1:02:58.1 1:01:45.7 7        Female 60-64     10:08 min 
246   8700 Shannon Johnson              M      44                           1:02:58.6 1:02:28.4 15       Male 40-44       10:08 min 
247   6134 Michael Clay                 M      42  Harrisburg         NC    1:03:03.2 1:01:31.1 14       Male 40-44       10:08 min 
248   8539 Montana Tolle                F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:03:04.9 1:01:59.5 15       Female 30-34     10:09 min 
249   8164 Sherry Gray                  F      49  Forest             VA    1:03:05.7 1:00:58.9 11       Female 45-49     10:09 min 
250   8699 Khalil Burton                M      26                           1:03:09.4 1:02:05.6 17       Male 25-29       10:09 min 
251   8001 Satyabrat Acharya            M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:03:13.2 1:01:58.5 26       Male 35-39       10:10 min 
252   8571 Mitch Elkins                 M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:03:14.4 1:02:05.6 16       Male 25-29       10:10 min 
253   8404 Victoria Sefcik              F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:03:15.3 1:02:04.0 27       Female 35-39     10:10 min 
254   8119 Ashley Eckel                 F      31  Indian Trail       NC    1:03:15.5 1:02:04.4 16       Female 30-34     10:10 min 
255   6914 Julie Odoms                  F      46  Clover             SC    1:03:15.5 1:02:36.2 13       Female 45-49     10:10 min 
256   8236 Gwen Klugman                 F      57  Charlotte          NC    1:03:16.5 1:02:07.9 6        Female 55-59     10:10 min 
257   8521 Regan McEntee                F      40  Mooresville        NC    1:03:25.0 1:02:44.5 16       Female 40-44     10:12 min 
258   8470 Jason Weber                  M      36  Iron Station       NC    1:03:28.1 1:02:20.3 28       Male 35-39       10:12 min 
259   8522 Courtney Seese               F      38  Mooresville        NC    1:03:31.9 1:02:51.3 31       Female 35-39     10:13 min 
260   8004 Rosa Alban-Talero            F      52  Stanfield          NC    1:03:33.8 1:01:36.6 6        Female 50-54     10:13 min 
261   8388 Quentin Russell              M      22  Charlotte          NC    1:03:34.8 1:01:59.2 3        Male 20-24       10:13 min 
262   6423 Biswajit Majumdar            M      40  Waxhaw             NC    1:03:37.6 1:00:42.9 13       Male 40-44       10:14 min 
263   8599 Clara Hodgin                 F      28  High Point         NC    1:03:40.5 1:02:26.8 28       Female 25-29     10:14 min 
264   8422 Katie Southard               F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:03:41.9 1:02:08.8 17       Female 30-34     10:15 min 
265   8028 Ian Birdsall                 M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:03:42.6 1:02:09.7 27       Male 35-39       10:15 min 
266   8618 Demiban Diaz Torres          M      30  Charlotte          NC    1:03:43.8 1:02:08.3 12       Male 30-34       10:15 min 
267   8275 Evan Martin                  F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:03:45.2 1:01:50.9 27       Female 25-29     10:15 min 
268   8518 Kate Iraheta                 F      33  Charlotte          NC    1:03:49.4 1:02:16.9 18       Female 30-34     10:16 min 
269   8594 Rachel Brand                 F      37  Concord            NC    1:03:49.9 1:02:17.2 29       Female 35-39     10:16 min 
270   8154 Wayne Gero                   M      46  Concord            NC    1:03:50.5 1:02:59.8 13       Male 45-49       10:16 min 
271   8648 Diana Alvarez                F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:03:54.2 1:01:48.0 14       Female 30-34     10:17 min 
272   8047 Jose Caceres                 M      28  Charlotte          NC    1:03:55.2 1:02:21.4 18       Male 25-29       10:17 min 
273   8339 Michelle Perno               F      37  Fort Mill          SC    1:04:01.3 1:02:50.6 30       Female 35-39     10:18 min 
274   8278 Sarah Mascarello             F      42  Mooresville        NC    1:04:02.4 1:02:51.2 17       Female 40-44     10:18 min 
275   8044 Paul Burns                   M      47  Charlotte          NC    1:04:09.7 1:03:36.9 14       Male 45-49       10:19 min 
276   8011 Alexandra Arnett             F      26  Harrisburg         NC    1:04:09.9 1:01:24.9 26       Female 25-29     10:19 min 
277   8084 Joe Crace                    M      42  Charlotte          NC    1:04:11.6 1:03:01.4 16       Male 40-44       10:19 min 
278   8006 Bryan Anderson               M      33  Charlotte          NC    1:04:13.3 1:02:15.4 13       Male 30-34       10:20 min 
279   8232 Allison King                 F      39  Waxhaw             NC    1:04:19.5 1:02:12.1 28       Female 35-39     10:21 min 
280   8660 David Mitchell               M      52  Charlotte          NC    1:04:20.5 1:03:13.5 20       Male 50-54       10:21 min 
281   8064 Demi Clark                   F      42  Fort Mill          SC    1:04:32.4 1:03:04.4 18       Female 40-44     10:23 min 
282   8026 Drew Bigham                  M      30  Indian Trail       NC    1:04:39.2 1:03:17.2 15       Male 30-34       10:24 min 
283   8368 Levi Reeves                  M      35  Charlotte          NC    1:04:42.1 1:03:32.3 30       Male 35-39       10:24 min 
284   8611 Stephen Lander               M      51  Cornelius          NC    1:04:50.0 1:03:11.1 19       Male 50-54       10:26 min 
285   8093 Veronica Dario               F      46  Indian Trail       NC    1:04:58.4 1:03:22.4 14       Female 45-49     10:27 min 
286   8489 Traci Witherspoon            F      56  Charlotte          NC    1:05:03.2 1:03:30.6 7        Female 55-59     10:28 min 
287   8281 Andrew Matroni               M      33  Charlotte          NC    1:05:06.2 1:03:08.1 14       Male 30-34       10:28 min 
288   8653 George Homan                 M      28  Egg Harbor City    NJ    1:05:06.4 1:03:28.7 19       Male 25-29       10:28 min 
289   8231 Marlene Kideckel             F      64  Toronto            ON    1:05:16.9 1:03:30.4 8        Female 60-64     10:30 min 
290   8669 Coreen MacDonald             F      32                           1:05:22.8 1:02:36.1 19       Female 30-34     10:31 min 
291   8546 McKenzie Bagan               F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:05:25.9 1:04:42.0 31       Female 25-29     10:31 min 
292   8362 Jessica Randolph             F      25  Concord            NC    1:05:27.8 1:03:54.5 29       Female 25-29     10:32 min 
293   8293 Tamika McTier                F      40  Fort Mill          SC    1:05:27.8 1:04:26.1 21       Female 40-44     10:32 min 
294   8621 Billy Grimmett               M      63  Matthews           NC    1:05:28.3 1:03:12.5 5        Male 60-64       10:32 min 
295   8544 Leslie Mathews               F      39  Charlotte          NC    1:05:31.9 1:03:13.2 32       Female 35-39     10:32 min 
296   8545 Jason Mathews                M      37  Charlotte          NC    1:05:32.1 1:03:14.4 29       Male 35-39       10:32 min 
297   8152 Jenna Gallo                  F      34  Huntersville       NC    1:05:35.2 1:03:28.8 20       Female 30-34     10:33 min 
298   8389 Anna Ruth                    F      49  Charlotte          NC    1:05:35.9 1:04:07.0 15       Female 45-49     10:33 min 
299   8412 Gillian Small                F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:05:41.0 1:04:04.6 30       Female 25-29     10:34 min 
300   8148 Reed Friend                  F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:05:42.7 1:04:45.8 34       Female 35-39     10:34 min 
301   8307 Jamesa Motley                F      42  Rock Hill          SC    1:05:46.5 1:03:39.9 19       Female 40-44     10:35 min 
302   8384 Tatiana Rosado               F      33  Charlotte          NC    1:05:52.0 1:04:17.5 21       Female 30-34     10:36 min 
303   8646 John Gibson                  M      54  Matthews           NC    1:05:52.7 1:05:01.0 21       Male 50-54       10:36 min 
304   8244 Gustavo LaRotta              M      24  Charlotte          NC    1:05:54.6 1:04:15.0 5        Male 20-24       10:36 min 
305   8581 jamie edd                    F      36  Huntersville       NC    1:05:55.9 1:03:49.7 33       Female 35-39     10:36 min 
306   8562 Neill Hines                  M      56  Charlotte          NC    1:05:58.1 1:03:38.3 9        Male 55-59       10:36 min 
307   8526 Ryan Creel                   M      23  Charlotte          NC    1:06:06.4 1:03:46.4 4        Male 20-24       10:38 min 
308   8525 Kyle Creel                   F      23  Charlotte          NC    1:06:06.5 1:03:47.0 14       Female 20-24     10:38 min 
309   8095 Elizabeth Davis              F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:06:10.8 1:04:02.3 20       Female 40-44     10:39 min 
310   8167 Giovanna Guerrero            F      29  Charlotte          NC    1:06:36.7 1:05:02.7 32       Female 25-29     10:43 min 
311   6973 Gerry Ford                   M      53                           1:06:38.0 1:05:26.9 22       Male 50-54       10:43 min 
312   8538 Melissa Boone                F      44  Fort Mill          SC    1:06:42.2 1:04:48.0 22       Female 40-44     10:44 min 
313   8630 Antonio Nunes                M      55  Concord            NC    1:06:44.4 1:04:26.1 10       Male 55-59       10:44 min 
314   8191 James Higgins                M      62  charlotte          NC    1:06:54.4 1:05:36.5 6        Male 60-64       10:46 min 
315   8643 Carolyn Johnson              F      51  Stanfield          NC    1:06:55.6 1:04:51.3 7        Female 50-54     10:46 min 
316   8664 Marty Ransom                 F      64  Mims               FL    1:06:59.1 1:05:20.1 9        Female 60-64     10:46 min 
317   8336 Ana Perez                    F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:07:02.9 1:05:28.2 33       Female 25-29     10:47 min 
318   8323 Andrea OBrien                F      34  Huntersville       NC    1:07:03.2 1:04:57.1 22       Female 30-34     10:47 min 
319   8238 Madeleine Kortsch            F      18  Clover             SC    1:07:03.5 1:05:52.6 2        Female 15-19     10:47 min 
320   8088 Austin Curran-Bennett        M      23  Charlotte          NC    1:07:04.8 1:05:51.5 6        Male 20-24       10:47 min 
321   8021 Don Bennett                  M      54  Charlotte          NC    1:07:05.6 1:05:52.6 23       Male 50-54       10:47 min 
322   8463 Sharon Walters               F      47  Charlotte          NC    1:07:08.9 1:04:46.6 16       Female 45-49     10:48 min 
323   8537 Sasi Inkollu                 M      35  Charlotte          NC    1:07:19.2 1:05:20.4 31       Male 35-39       10:50 min 
324   8433 Sriram Subramaniam           M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:07:21.6 1:06:25.0 20       Male 25-29       10:50 min 
325   8235 Neeta Kirpalani              F      37  Charlotte          NC    1:07:26.7 1:06:05.5 35       Female 35-39     10:51 min 
326   8514 Ethan Freeman                M      13  Charlotte          NC    1:07:34.7 1:04:50.7 3        Male 1-14        10:52 min 
327   8420 Wendy Smith                  F      52  Matthews           NC    1:07:34.7 1:06:42.0 8        Female 50-54     10:52 min 
328   8672 Joy Hubbard                  F      43                           1:07:36.8 1:07:00.4 24       Female 40-44     10:52 min 
329   8396 JENNIFER SCHELL              F      36  Stanley            NC    1:07:39.7 1:06:31.4 36       Female 35-39     10:53 min 
330   8174 David Hamilton               M      54  Charlotte          NC    1:07:40.6 1:06:26.1 24       Male 50-54       10:53 min 
331   8548 Kristie Benton               F      43  Fort Mill          SC    1:07:43.2 1:05:49.3 23       Female 40-44     10:53 min 
332   8172 Mel Gwathney                 F      35  Huntersville       NC    1:07:49.8 1:06:48.0 37       Female 35-39     10:54 min 
333   8395 Shilo Schaffer               F      39  Matthews           NC    1:07:54.0 1:07:17.7 39       Female 35-39     10:55 min 
334   8592 Katie Aten                   F      20  Waxhaw             NC    1:07:57.2 1:07:10.5 15       Female 20-24     10:56 min 
335   8593 Jason Peele                  M      46  Matthews           NC    1:07:59.1 1:05:43.8 15       Male 45-49       10:56 min 
336   8283 Laura Matz                   F      32  Greer              SC    1:08:01.7 1:04:58.6 23       Female 30-34     10:56 min 
337   8364 Michael Rausch               M      41  Weehawken          NJ    1:08:09.4 1:06:17.9 17       Male 40-44       10:58 min 
338   8252 Daryl Lewis                  M      38  Waxhaw             NC    1:08:11.0 1:05:53.6 32       Male 35-39       10:58 min 
339   6122 Reeshemah Chatham            F      48  Fort Mill          SC    1:08:14.7 1:05:40.2 17       Female 45-49     10:58 min 
340   8208 Suzanne Iwanski              F      37  Fort Mill          SC    1:08:31.4 1:07:28.3 41       Female 35-39     11:01 min 
341   8246 Vanessa Lauterwasser         F      45  Demorest           GA    1:08:31.4 1:07:28.8 20       Female 45-49     11:01 min 
342   8094 Belvely Davis                F      56  Chattanooga        TN    1:08:34.1 1:06:16.6 8        Female 55-59     11:02 min 
343   8175 Tina Hansen                  F      48  Fort Mill          SC    1:08:36.3 1:07:39.7 21       Female 45-49     11:02 min 
344   8173 Evelyn Hagood                F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:08:38.2 1:07:16.7 38       Female 35-39     11:02 min 
345   8022 Christopher Best             M      30  Raleigh            NC    1:08:44.0 1:06:17.0 16       Male 30-34       11:03 min 
346   8638 Lia Hight                    F      47  Wilmington         NC    1:09:01.0 1:06:41.3 18       Female 45-49     11:06 min 
347   8454 Peter Urbanski               M      25  Charlotte          NC    1:09:01.9 1:06:32.3 21       Male 25-29       11:06 min 
348   8682 Unknown Participant          M                                   1:09:08.5 1:07:19.5 4        Unknown Age      11:07 min 
349   8176 Kim Hanson                   F      47  Charlotte          NC    1:09:08.6 1:07:19.4 19       Female 45-49     11:07 min 
350   6376 Kyle Kipping                 M      27  Charlotte          NC    1:09:11.8 1:08:24.7 23       Male 25-29       11:08 min 
351   8426 Angela Standish              F      47  Davidson           NC    1:09:25.7 1:08:15.5 22       Female 45-49     11:10 min 
352   8411 Kelly Sluka                  F      39  Fort Mill          SC    1:09:31.2 1:07:26.8 40       Female 35-39     11:11 min 
353   8502 Bob Ring                     M      69  Olean              NY    1:09:31.3 1:07:26.7 3        Male 65-69       11:11 min 
354   8214 David Jewell                 M      42  Harrisburg         NC    1:09:48.1 1:07:31.0 18       Male 40-44       11:14 min 
355   8213 Amy Jewell                   F      33  Harrisburg         NC    1:09:48.1 1:07:31.1 24       Female 30-34     11:14 min 
356   8318 Erin Noll                    F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:09:50.7 1:07:44.1 42       Female 35-39     11:14 min 
357   8469 Sara Webb                    F      36  Mooresville        NC    1:09:51.3 1:08:48.3 45       Female 35-39     11:14 min 
358   8211 Melissa Jenkins              F      39  Fort Mill          SC    1:10:02.4 1:07:50.9 43       Female 35-39     11:16 min 
359   8321 Katie O'Hara                 F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:10:02.8 1:08:27.1 25       Female 30-34     11:16 min 
360   8473 Melissa Weir                 F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:10:03.3 1:08:27.7 26       Female 30-34     11:16 min 
361   6356 Stephen Jordan II            M      44  Cornelius          NC    1:10:11.2 1:08:33.4 19       Male 40-44       11:17 min 
362   8515 Lindsay Bulger               F      24  Pineville          NC    1:10:21.5 1:07:48.8 16       Female 20-24     11:19 min 
363   8129 Amy Fannin                   F      42  Huntersville       NC    1:10:29.0 1:08:45.4 25       Female 40-44     11:20 min 
364   6002 Sara Akhavan                 F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:10:30.0 1:08:02.4 34       Female 25-29     11:20 min 
365   8182 Steven Harrison              M      51  Charlotte          NC    1:10:30.5 1:10:00.1 25       Male 50-54       11:20 min 
366   8667 Tim Roth                     M      55                           1:10:49.1 1:08:57.1 11       Male 55-59       11:23 min 
367   8637 Heather Porter               F      39  FORT MILL          SC    1:10:49.7 1:08:44.4 44       Female 35-39     11:23 min 
368   8409 Kay Shore                    F      61  Browns Summit      NC    1:10:53.4 1:08:33.2 10       Female 60-64     11:24 min 
369   8144 Christine Flowe              F      50  Browns Summit      NC    1:10:53.7 1:08:32.7 9        Female 50-54     11:24 min 
370   8285 Maria Mazzillo               F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:10:57.4 1:10:15.3 47       Female 35-39     11:25 min 
371   8297 Allison Meyer                F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:10:57.8 1:09:00.9 18       Female 20-24     11:25 min 
372   8155 Hannah Ghosn                 F      44  Charlotte          NC    1:11:02.8 1:09:06.4 26       Female 40-44     11:26 min 
373   8168 Patricia Guin                F      54  Charlotte          NC    1:11:04.5 1:09:07.1 10       Female 50-54     11:26 min 
374   8050 Charles Capps                M      57  Four Oaks          NC    1:11:05.9 1:10:38.5 12       Male 55-59       11:26 min 
375   8480 Ashley Widis                 F      44  Charlotte          NC    1:11:15.0 1:09:49.9 29       Female 40-44     11:28 min 
376   8219 Itzel Juarez                 F      23  Charlotte          NC    1:11:18.0 1:08:44.7 17       Female 20-24     11:28 min 
377   8495 Eliot Zalevsky               M      29  Charlotte          NC    1:11:22.6 1:08:22.4 22       Male 25-29       11:29 min 
378   8347 Meredith Pittman             F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:11:25.7 1:10:03.7 36       Female 25-29     11:29 min 
379   8430 Elizabeth Sterling           F      44  Matthews           NC    1:11:25.9 1:09:33.0 28       Female 40-44     11:29 min 
380   8071 Inge Comford                 F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:11:39.8 1:09:23.9 27       Female 40-44     11:31 min 
381   8671 Dan Miller                   M      37                           1:11:42.8 1:11:02.7 33       Male 35-39       11:32 min 
382   8298 Lejla Miller                 F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:11:43.0 1:11:02.9 48       Female 35-39     11:32 min 
383   8689 Zada Ray                     F      45                           1:11:44.9 1:10:43.6 25       Female 45-49     11:32 min 
384   8452 Kelly Tripp                  F      47  York               SC    1:11:55.0 1:09:49.4 24       Female 45-49     11:34 min 
385   8102 Cindy Desterre               F      58  Indian Trail       NC    1:11:56.8 1:10:37.0 9        Female 55-59     11:34 min 
386   8198 Bianca Horne                 F      45  Charlotte          NC    1:12:02.9 1:09:43.7 23       Female 45-49     11:35 min 
387   8577 Catalina Knutson             F      50  Matthews           NC    1:12:06.0 1:09:43.9 11       Female 50-54     11:36 min 
388   8143 Nicole Floersch              F      28  Concord            NC    1:12:08.5 1:09:47.3 35       Female 25-29     11:36 min 
389   8558 Jeffrey Donelson             M      46  Indian land        SC    1:12:11.8 1:09:54.9 16       Male 45-49       11:37 min 
390   8101 Chris Desterre               M      55  Indian Trail       NC    1:12:18.5 1:10:57.8 13       Male 55-59       11:38 min 
391   8445 Paul Thompson                M      26  Cary               NC    1:12:25.1 1:11:08.8 24       Male 25-29       11:39 min 
392   8442 Ashley Thompson              F      26  Cary               NC    1:12:25.3 1:11:08.9 39       Female 25-29     11:39 min 
393   8579 Paola Mejia                  F      32  Charlotte          NC    1:12:32.7 1:11:06.5 29       Female 30-34     11:40 min 
394   8270 Vicky Maqueira               F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:12:36.8 1:10:17.6 28       Female 30-34     11:41 min 
395   8666 Lee Wilson                   F      80                           1:12:38.7 1:10:22.5 1        Female 70+       11:41 min 
396   6323 Kristin Holm                 F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:12:50.9 1:09:57.0 46       Female 35-39     11:43 min 
397   8659 Alison Doron                 F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:12:51.0 1:09:57.1 27       Female 30-34     11:43 min 
398   6414 Tien Lovelace                F      41  Mobile             AL    1:12:51.4 1:11:48.3 31       Female 40-44     11:43 min 
399   8366 Debbie Reaves                F      53  Asheboro           NC    1:12:53.1 1:11:24.9 12       Female 50-54     11:43 min 
400   8103 Norcott Desterre             M      61  Indian Trail       NC    1:13:10.5 1:11:50.5 7        Male 60-64       11:46 min 
401   8508 Raini Kimball                F      59  Belmont            NC    1:13:10.6 1:11:02.3 11       Female 55-59     11:46 min 
402   8428 carrie steele                F      52  Charlotte          NC    1:13:13.3 1:11:55.1 14       Female 50-54     11:47 min 
403   8038 Amy Bossard                  F      58  Belmont            NC    1:13:17.6 1:10:50.5 10       Female 55-59     11:47 min 
404   8183 Jennifer Harrist             F      39  Indian Trail       NC    1:13:26.3 1:11:54.3 49       Female 35-39     11:49 min 
405   8122 Hanin Elathram               F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:13:27.6 1:10:55.7 37       Female 25-29     11:49 min 
406   8251 Joseph LeNoir                M      23  Stanley            NC    1:13:27.6 1:10:55.4 7        Male 20-24       11:49 min 
407   8360 Ana Ramirez                  F      56  Charlotte          NC    1:13:37.7 1:11:59.8 12       Female 55-59     11:50 min 
408   8097 Sallie Davis                 F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:13:38.6 1:12:44.0 33       Female 40-44     11:51 min 
409   8005 Ashleigh Allessio            F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:13:38.6 1:12:44.1 34       Female 40-44     11:51 min 
410   8461 Meg Walker                   F      25  Indian Trail       NC    1:13:38.8 1:10:58.5 38       Female 25-29     11:51 min 
411   8098 Stephanie Deen               F      24  Waxhaw             NC    1:13:46.2 1:11:05.6 19       Female 20-24     11:52 min 
412   8075 Stephanie Cook               F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:13:48.4 1:11:45.9 30       Female 40-44     11:52 min 
413   8550 Anne Bayadi                  F      50  Fort Mill          SC    1:13:49.4 1:12:47.0 15       Female 50-54     11:52 min 
414   8195 Meg Hollingsworth            F      50  Charlotte          NC    1:13:49.7 1:11:27.0 13       Female 50-54     11:52 min 
415   8410 Deepak Shrestha              M      33  Fort Mill          SC    1:13:59.7 1:12:13.7 17       Male 30-34       11:54 min 
416   8405 Meghan Seifert               F      26  Charlotte          NC    1:14:00.0 1:12:05.6 42       Female 25-29     11:54 min 
417   8225 Hope Kelly                   F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:14:01.1 1:11:53.3 32       Female 40-44     11:54 min 
418   8218 Tricia Jordan                F      37  Charlotte          NC    1:14:01.5 1:12:41.0 51       Female 35-39     11:54 min 
419   8406 Hannah Senkow                F      27  Waxhaw             NC    1:14:08.8 1:11:26.5 40       Female 25-29     11:55 min 
420   8153 Elizabeth George             F      29  Monroe             NC    1:14:16.2 1:11:35.2 41       Female 25-29     11:57 min 
421   8513 Emily Hawkins                F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:14:19.4 1:11:35.3 30       Female 30-34     11:57 min 
422   8628 Timothy Linnert              M      38  Charlotte          NC    1:14:24.5 1:11:54.4 34       Male 35-39       11:58 min 
423   8322 Chara O'Neale                F      36  Charlotte          NC    1:14:30.5 1:12:31.4 50       Female 35-39     11:59 min 
424   8607 Caryn Watson                 F      46  Charlotte          NC    1:14:36.5 1:11:58.8 26       Female 45-49     12:00 min 
425   8568 Farah Saint Jean             F      46  Charlotte          NC    1:14:39.2 1:12:40.3 27       Female 45-49     12:00 min 
426   8134 Natasha Feliciano            F      31  Huntersville       NC    1:14:42.9 1:13:23.7 32       Female 30-34     12:01 min 
427   8555 Carla Moyer                  F      52  Huntersville       NC    1:14:44.0 1:12:51.1 16       Female 50-54     12:01 min 
428   8429 Casey Stephens               F      27  Charlotte          NC    1:14:56.5 1:12:27.5 43       Female 25-29     12:03 min 
429   8258 Jordan Lontai                F      24  Concord            NC    1:15:05.9 1:13:46.9 21       Female 20-24     12:05 min 
430   8356 Richard Pugh                 M      47  Davidson           NC    1:15:16.1 1:13:03.5 17       Male 45-49       12:06 min 
431   8482 Jennifer Williams            F      46  Monroe             NC    1:15:17.3 1:12:40.7 28       Female 45-49     12:06 min 
432   8099 Bob Dege                     M      52  Charlotte          NC    1:15:18.6 1:13:11.7 26       Male 50-54       12:07 min 
433   8193 Heather Holland              F      44  Stanley            NC    1:15:19.9 1:12:46.0 35       Female 40-44     12:07 min 
434   8060 Amy Chance                   F      34  Indian Trail       NC    1:15:22.2 1:12:52.7 31       Female 30-34     12:07 min 
435   8540 Beatrice Weiner              F      23  Charlotte          NC    1:15:25.9 1:12:37.0 20       Female 20-24     12:08 min 
436   8078 Wendy Cordero                F      54  Huntersville       NC    1:15:30.4 1:13:17.9 17       Female 50-54     12:09 min 
437   8460 Jackie Walker                F      44  Charlotte          NC    1:15:31.7 1:12:54.1 36       Female 40-44     12:09 min 
438   8691 Isabel Salas                 F      43                           1:15:38.4 1:13:26.9 37       Female 40-44     12:10 min 
439   8059 Shari Chambers               F      53  Monroe             NC    1:15:43.6 1:13:59.4 18       Female 50-54     12:11 min 
440   8627 Paul Haithcock               M      32  Central            SC    1:15:54.1 1:13:45.2 18       Male 30-34       12:12 min 
441   8626 Heather Haithcock            F      32  Central            SC    1:15:54.2 1:13:44.9 34       Female 30-34     12:12 min 
442   6166 Thomas Daniels               M      72  Monroe             NC    1:15:59.1 1:14:14.3 3        Male 70+         12:13 min 
443   8025 Margaret Bidwell             F      33  Belmont            NC    1:16:03.4 1:13:29.2 33       Female 30-34     12:14 min 
444   6514 Amelym Nasr                  F      45  Charlotte          NC    1:16:08.0 1:15:56.2 32       Female 45-49     12:15 min 
445   8353 Alan Presel                  M      46  Charlotte          NC    1:16:08.2 1:14:37.6 19       Male 45-49       12:15 min 
446   8292 Elizabeth Mckew              F      57  Greensboro         NC    1:16:12.9 1:13:52.3 13       Female 55-59     12:15 min 
447   8136 Sarah Ferguson               F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:16:23.4 1:14:16.3 39       Female 40-44     12:17 min 
448   8509 Chuck Kimball                M      59  Belmont            NC    1:16:26.3 1:14:17.9 14       Male 55-59       12:18 min 
449   8414 Kristen Smathers             F      38  Charlotte          NC    1:16:35.3 1:14:09.8 52       Female 35-39     12:19 min 
450   8041 Kimberly Boyko               F      46  Marvin             NC    1:16:40.6 1:15:26.4 30       Female 45-49     12:20 min 
451   8081 Lamar Cousin                 M      49  Charlotte          NC    1:16:44.8 1:14:15.0 18       Male 45-49       12:21 min 
452   6959 Devan Pittman                F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:16:55.1 1:14:15.8 38       Female 40-44     12:22 min 
453   8675 Stephanie Reyner             F      48  Fort Mill          SC    1:16:59.7 1:14:56.9 29       Female 45-49     12:23 min 
454   8370 Linda Reith                  F      54  Concord            NC    1:17:13.8 1:15:34.9 20       Female 50-54     12:25 min 
455   8133 Daniela Feliciano            F      23  Charlotte          NC    1:17:14.8 1:15:39.4 22       Female 20-24     12:25 min 
456   8033 Amber Blackmon               F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:17:15.0 1:16:00.0 44       Female 25-29     12:25 min 
457   8556 Marie Finucane               F      54  White Plains       NY    1:17:18.4 1:15:03.6 19       Female 50-54     12:26 min 
458   8536 Sara Andrews                 F      42  Monroe             NC    1:17:20.7 1:14:58.6 40       Female 40-44     12:26 min 
459   8441 Allison Terry                F      33  Rock Hill          SC    1:17:26.2 1:16:03.9 39       Female 30-34     12:27 min 
460   8359 Chrissy Quintana             F      30  Charlotte          NC    1:17:35.2 1:15:20.8 35       Female 30-34     12:29 min 
461   8331 Jana Parkhill                F      33  Charlotte          NC    1:17:35.3 1:15:21.0 36       Female 30-34     12:29 min 
462   8163 Meagan Graffam               F      36  Indian Trail       NC    1:17:35.5 1:16:02.4 53       Female 35-39     12:29 min 
463   8306 April Morciglio              F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:17:37.3 1:16:24.4 42       Female 40-44     12:29 min 
464   8458 Aparna Varma                 F      46  Matthews           NC    1:17:54.5 1:15:31.8 31       Female 45-49     12:32 min 
465   8048 Megan Cajka                  F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:17:58.0 1:15:47.3 41       Female 40-44     12:32 min 
466   8257 Chris Lonon                  M      47  Charlotte          NC    1:17:58.0 1:15:46.8 20       Male 45-49       12:32 min 
467   8286 Anna McCarley                F      32  Matthews           NC    1:18:11.7 1:15:24.0 37       Female 30-34     12:35 min 
468   8046 Tonya C                      F      44  Charlotte          NC    1:18:20.9 1:16:59.7 43       Female 40-44     12:36 min 
469   8272 Bethany Marsh                F      31  Evington           VA    1:18:21.0 1:15:24.1 38       Female 30-34     12:36 min 
470   8623 Andrew Marambio              M      54  Charlotte          NC    1:18:25.3 1:16:34.0 27       Male 50-54       12:37 min 
471   8147 Katie Freid                  F      64  Fort Mill          SC    1:18:35.6 1:17:12.7 11       Female 60-64     12:38 min 
472   8337 Barry Perlmutter             M      64  Matthews           NC    1:18:38.5 1:17:15.8 8        Male 60-64       12:39 min 
473   8110 Tanja Donelson               F      51  Indian Land        SC    1:18:42.1 1:16:26.3 21       Female 50-54     12:39 min 
474   8069 Lisa Colacino                F      49  Charlotte          NC    1:18:42.7 1:15:59.7 33       Female 45-49     12:40 min 
475   8419 Susan Smith                  F      41  Monroe             NC    1:18:43.5 1:17:19.0 45       Female 40-44     12:40 min 
476   8139 Jesse Feury                  M      37  Matthews           NC    1:18:45.6 1:17:50.8 35       Male 35-39       12:40 min 
477   8036 Sally Bolger                 F      54  Lebanon            OH    1:18:47.2 1:16:41.4 22       Female 50-54     12:40 min 
478   8447 Vivian Thompson              F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:18:49.3 1:16:28.4 45       Female 25-29     12:41 min 
479   8043 Amber Burnap                 F      32  Waxhaw             NC    1:18:53.1 1:16:11.8 40       Female 30-34     12:41 min 
480   8635 Naomi Starr                  F      45  Charlotte          NC    1:18:53.3 1:16:22.7 34       Female 45-49     12:41 min 
481   8262 Ranae Lowe                   F      58  Smithfield         NC    1:19:00.4 1:18:03.6 15       Female 55-59     12:42 min 
482   8226 Levar Kelly                  M      40  West Columbia      SC    1:19:03.1 1:16:17.5 20       Male 40-44       12:43 min 
483   8313 Tiffany Nash                 F      35  matthews           NC    1:19:09.9 1:16:22.3 54       Female 35-39     12:44 min 
484   8145 Erin Flynn                   F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:19:17.2 1:18:21.1 47       Female 25-29     12:45 min 
485   8472 Carol Weiner                 F      57  Charlotte          NC    1:19:18.9 1:16:30.4 14       Female 55-59     12:45 min 
486   8338 Michelle Perlmutter          F      62  Matthews           NC    1:19:25.7 1:18:03.0 12       Female 60-64     12:46 min 
487   8352 Danaya Pratchayanan          F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:19:29.3 1:16:55.6 46       Female 25-29     12:47 min 
488   8111 Julie Dover                  F      57  Charlotte          NC    1:19:36.9 1:18:28.1 16       Female 55-59     12:48 min 
489   8565 Allie Plyler                 F      24  Lancaster          SC    1:19:40.3 1:16:59.9 23       Female 20-24     12:49 min 
490   8563 Remi THIRIA                  M      50  Fort Mill          SC    1:19:56.1 1:17:21.9 28       Male 50-54       12:51 min 
491   8309 Niyathi Mulakkal             F      13  Waxhaw             NC    1:20:02.1 1:17:26.1 2        Female 1-14      12:52 min 
492   8196 Catie Hollowell              F      46  Charlotte          NC    1:20:04.4 1:17:09.7 35       Female 45-49     12:53 min 
493   8365 Jennifer Ray                 F      43  Charlotte          NC    1:20:08.3 1:17:47.5 46       Female 40-44     12:53 min 
494   8212 Stephanie Jenkins            F      42  Concord            NC    1:20:14.2 1:17:09.9 44       Female 40-44     12:54 min 
495   8082 Angie Covington              F      46  Clover             SC    1:20:20.4 1:18:04.4 36       Female 45-49     12:55 min 
496   8372 Rebecca Rendulich            F      50  Huntersville       NC    1:20:26.1 1:18:13.6 23       Female 50-54     12:56 min 
497   8009 Candice Apt                  F      31  Charlotte          NC    1:20:56.7 1:18:48.6 41       Female 30-34     13:01 min 
498   8644 Megan Huthert                F      48  Waxhaw             NC    1:21:23.9 1:18:38.5 37       Female 45-49     13:05 min 
499   8604 Katrina Nash                 F      55  Waxhaw             NC    1:21:24.2 1:18:39.3 17       Female 55-59     13:06 min 
500   6979 Stephen Popovich             M      64  Clover             SC    1:21:24.5 1:18:25.5 9        Male 60-64       13:06 min 
501   8057 Stacy Cerqueira              F      29  Charlotte          NC    1:21:42.7 1:19:59.3 48       Female 25-29     13:09 min 
502   8532 Christo Scoggins             M      44  Charlotte          NC    1:22:00.5 1:20:25.5 21       Male 40-44       13:11 min 
503   8220 Peter Kanneth                M      40  Charlotte          NC    1:22:11.8 1:21:46.4 22       Male 40-44       13:13 min 
504   8647 Gloria Long                  F      50  Charlotte          NC    1:22:14.0 1:20:14.4 24       Female 50-54     13:14 min 
505   8185 Deborah Heckaman             F      65  Indian Land        SC    1:22:14.3 1:19:28.9 1        Female 65-69     13:14 min 
506   8106 Sapna Dinodia                F      35  Waxhaw             NC    1:22:39.7 1:20:16.0 55       Female 35-39     13:18 min 
507   6499 Aarcha Mulakkal              F      17  Waxhaw             NC    1:22:54.1 1:20:18.0 3        Female 15-19     13:20 min 
508   8488 Debra Winar                  F      66  Raleigh            NC    1:23:02.2 1:20:37.2 2        Female 65-69     13:21 min 
509   8049 Amanda Campbell              F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:23:02.8 1:20:38.3 56       Female 35-39     13:21 min 
510   8024 Tori Beverley                F      31  York               SC    1:23:05.0 1:20:28.5 42       Female 30-34     13:22 min 
511   8169 Sherry Gulledge              F      57  Charlotte          NC    1:23:09.0 1:20:31.9 18       Female 55-59     13:22 min 
512   8023 Telisha Best                 F      28  Raleigh            NC    1:23:23.6 1:20:56.7 49       Female 25-29     13:25 min 
513   8541 Lanny Walters                M      47  Charlotte          NC    1:23:40.2 1:22:09.0 21       Male 45-49       13:27 min 
514   8421 Aida Sousa                   F      37  Concord            NC    1:23:50.5 1:23:38.5 59       Female 35-39     13:29 min 
515   8423 Kendall Specht               F      31  Pataskala          OH    1:23:52.1 1:21:43.4 43       Female 30-34     13:29 min 
516   8549 Amit Kumar                   M      41  Charlotte          NC    1:24:01.7 1:23:32.8 23       Male 40-44       13:31 min 
517   8642 Lisa Conrad                  F      35  Charlotte          NC    1:24:32.7 1:21:47.0 57       Female 35-39     13:36 min 
518   8374 Scott Reynolds               M      65  Charlotte          NC    1:24:43.4 1:23:35.1 4        Male 65-69       13:38 min 
519   8124 Latasha Ellis                F      42  Huntersville       NC    1:25:02.1 1:24:02.0 47       Female 40-44     13:41 min 
520   8184 Terrence Hayes               M      54  Charlotte          NC    1:25:24.8 1:23:56.8 29       Male 50-54       13:44 min 
521   8166 Stephanie Grochmal           F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:25:29.5 1:23:49.8 24       Female 20-24     13:45 min 
522   8344 Marquesa Picou               F      35  Douglasville       GA    1:25:34.0 1:22:55.0 58       Female 35-39     13:46 min 
523   8476 Kaleigh Wells                F      28  Matthews           NC    1:25:37.7 1:22:47.4 50       Female 25-29     13:46 min 
524   8407 Meghanne Shepherd            F      33  Johns Island       SC    1:25:46.1 1:22:56.1 44       Female 30-34     13:48 min 
525   8264 Kori Lutenbacher             F      29  Charlotte          NC    1:25:58.0 1:24:51.9 51       Female 25-29     13:50 min 
526   8160 Ditte Gordils                F      33  Charlotte          NC    1:26:31.3 1:24:11.8 45       Female 30-34     13:55 min 
527   8177 Nicole Harbin                F      37  Charlotte          NC    1:26:35.2 1:23:48.5 60       Female 35-39     13:56 min 
528   8634 Ekata Saha                   F      40  Waxhaw             NC    1:27:13.8 1:26:16.2 49       Female 40-44     14:02 min 
529   8156 Melissa Giblin               F      33  Huntersville       NC    1:27:19.9 1:24:48.2 46       Female 30-34     14:03 min 
530   8512 Audrey McCaskill             F      61  Charlotte          NC    1:27:41.1 1:25:36.8 13       Female 60-64     14:06 min 
531   8382 Wendy Rodriguez              F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:27:55.7 1:26:05.9 48       Female 40-44     14:09 min 
532   8324 Jessica Odom                 F      28  Charlotte          NC    1:28:13.7 1:25:51.9 52       Female 25-29     14:11 min 
533   8234 Ashly Kirkpatrick            F      34  Charlotte          NC    1:28:17.2 1:25:17.6 47       Female 30-34     14:12 min 
534   8267 Kiersten Malo                F      38  CHARLOTTE          NC    1:28:29.9 1:25:59.3 61       Female 35-39     14:14 min 
535   8456 Leigh Van Soestbergen        F      59  Charlotte          NC    1:28:55.3 1:27:18.8 20       Female 55-59     14:18 min 
536   8655 Pamela Cassidy               F      58  Charlotte          NC    1:29:12.0 1:26:27.5 19       Female 55-59     14:21 min 
537   8158 Michele Glover               F      64  Fort Mill          SC    1:29:17.8 1:26:41.8 14       Female 60-64     14:22 min 
538   8576 Rekha Krishnan               F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:29:38.7 1:26:54.2 50       Female 40-44     14:25 min 
539   8475 Sherri Wellman               F      52  Charlotte          NC    1:29:42.3 1:27:18.1 25       Female 50-54     14:26 min 
540   8245 Beth Latino                  F      52  Charlotte          NC    1:29:43.3 1:27:19.1 26       Female 50-54     14:26 min 
541   8510 Michelle Courtney            F      45  Charlotte          NC    1:29:53.1 1:27:51.3 40       Female 45-49     14:27 min 
542   8503 Alexandria Montgomery        F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:29:53.2 1:27:50.5 51       Female 40-44     14:27 min 
543   8317 Deana Nilsen                 F      54  Charlotte          NC    1:29:53.9 1:27:21.7 27       Female 50-54     14:28 min 
544   6582 Akila Ramesh                 F      48  Waxhaw             NC    1:30:04.1 1:27:20.5 38       Female 45-49     14:29 min 
545   8355 Kim Prytherch                F      46  Lancaster          SC    1:30:07.6 1:27:24.4 39       Female 45-49     14:30 min 
546   8533 Megan Smith                  F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:31:11.5 1:28:40.8 52       Female 40-44     14:40 min 
547   8501 Jackie Fitzella              F      25  Vienna             VA    1:31:11.6 1:28:41.3 53       Female 25-29     14:40 min 
548   8266 Laura Macek                  F      55  Charlotte          NC    1:31:13.2 1:28:28.6 21       Female 55-59     14:40 min 
549   8289 Kalyn McDonald               F      32  Charlotte          NC    1:31:22.5 1:29:13.9 48       Female 30-34     14:42 min 
550   8477 Whitney Westberry            F      31  Charlotte          NC    1:31:22.6 1:29:13.9 49       Female 30-34     14:42 min 
551   8074 Rochelle Cook                F      45  Greensboro         NC    1:31:28.1 1:28:37.8 41       Female 45-49     14:43 min 
552   8435 Casey Swoope                 F      26  Winston Salem      NC    1:31:33.0 1:28:59.5 54       Female 25-29     14:44 min 
553   8582 Caitlin Rhodes               F      26  Charlotte          NC    1:31:34.8 1:30:29.0 55       Female 25-29     14:44 min 
554   8619 Kerry Dunn                   F      37  Statesboro         GA    1:31:58.2 1:29:56.5 62       Female 35-39     14:48 min 
555   8687 Ropizah Ervin                F      53                           1:31:59.6 1:30:03.7 28       Female 50-54     14:48 min 
556   8181 Chaundra Harris              F      48  Harrisburg         NC    1:32:08.0 1:29:36.1 42       Female 45-49     14:49 min 
557   8217 Nachell Jones                F      35  Milroy             PA    1:32:28.7 1:31:28.3 64       Female 35-39     14:52 min 
558   6601 Nixa Rivera                  F      45  Monroe             NC    1:32:36.6 1:30:05.4 43       Female 45-49     14:54 min 
559   8468 Amy Washburn                 F      24  Charlotte          NC    1:32:37.7 1:31:57.3 25       Female 20-24     14:54 min 
560   8345 Karyn Pierce                 F      38  Indian Trail       NC    1:32:38.2 1:31:13.5 63       Female 35-39     14:54 min 
561   8170 Meena Gurung                 F      31  Fort Mill          SC    1:32:45.1 1:30:57.2 50       Female 30-34     14:55 min 
562   8320 Abbi O'Donnell               F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:35:43.7 1:33:18.3 56       Female 25-29     15:24 min 
563   8053 Atresa Carr                  F      40  Lawrenceville      GA    1:37:33.3 1:34:54.0 53       Female 40-44     15:42 min 
564   8230 Alexandria Keyes             F      47  Orlando            FL    1:38:38.1 1:35:50.3 44       Female 45-49     15:52 min 
565   8588 Deepika Dave                 F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:38:44.2 1:38:38.1 56       Female 40-44     15:53 min 
566   8573 T. Katzenberger              M      6   Fayetteville       NC    1:38:49.4 1:36:02.5 4        Male 1-14        15:54 min 
567   8572 Mary Katzenberger            F      38  Fayetteville       NC    1:38:49.7 1:36:02.8 65       Female 35-39     15:54 min 
568   8557 Kari Wilkens                 F      42  East Aurora        NY    1:40:27.1 1:37:33.3 54       Female 40-44     16:09 min 
569   6627 Niveditha Sathyanarayana     F      32  Charlotte          NC    1:40:39.1 1:37:42.4 51       Female 30-34     16:11 min 
570   8524 Sushila Kallikadavil         F      40  Charlotte          NC    1:40:40.1 1:37:43.0 55       Female 40-44     16:12 min 
571   8606 Sugandha Bhatia              F      26  Charlotte          NC    1:40:43.3 1:36:49.8 57       Female 25-29     16:12 min 
572   8605 Vishal Bhatia                M      31  Charlotte          NC    1:40:44.3 1:36:51.0 19       Male 30-34       16:12 min 
573   8126 Martina Fair                 F      19  Columbus           OH    1:40:55.3 1:40:55.3 4        Female 15-19     16:14 min 
574   8127 Tamara Fair                  F      55  Columbus           OH    1:41:23.0 1:41:23.0 22       Female 55-59     16:18 min 
575   8531 Seniqua Berger               F      43  Fort Mill          SC    1:41:27.1 1:41:27.1 57       Female 40-44     16:19 min 
576   8260 Gregory Lowe                 M      56  Smithfield         NC    1:41:34.1 1:39:07.5 15       Male 55-59       16:20 min 
577   8186 Yvonne Hegar                 F      54  Charlotte          NC    1:44:19.5 1:41:41.8 29       Female 50-54     16:47 min 
578   8305 Darius Moore                 M      31  Charlotte          NC    1:44:54.2 1:44:38.4 20       Male 30-34       16:52 min 
579   8376 Tina Richardson              F      34  Clayton            NC    1:44:55.9 1:42:12.7 52       Female 30-34     16:53 min 
580   8203 Latoya Hubbard               F      41  Charlotte          NC    1:45:00.8 1:42:56.6 58       Female 40-44     16:54 min 
581   8595 Rachel Greene                F      49  Charlotte          NC    1:45:01.1 1:42:29.1 45       Female 45-49     16:54 min 
582   6157 Danielle Crowell             F      42  Charlotte          NC    1:45:01.8 1:43:27.4 59       Female 40-44     16:54 min 
583   8676 Laura Berthe                 F      56                           1:46:59.4 1:45:22.8 23       Female 55-59     17:13 min 
584   8608 Lucky Strike                 M      66  Charlotte          NC    1:47:38.6 1:47:38.6 5        Male 65-69       17:19 min 
585   6970 George Thadi                 M      57                           2:11:45.4 2:11:19.9 16       Male 55-59       21:12 min 
586   8128 glen fandetti                M      44  Charlotte          NC    2:17:18.6 2:15:51.8 24       Male 40-44       22:05 min 
587   6559 Colleen Trimble              F      49                           2:20:47.2 2:18:04.0 46       Female 45-49     22:39 min 
588   8202 Jessie Howkins               F      21  Warwick            RI    2:36:43.7 2:34:54.9 26       Female 20-24     25:13 min 


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Mitchell     8301 34  M      Charlotte NC US 33:05.1 
2     Evans Kosgei      8651 30  M      Charlotte NC US 33:24.5 
3     Christopher Capps 8051 28  M      Charlotte NC US 33:59.8 
4     Joseph Cotto      8696 26  M                      34:16.6 
5     Aaron Linz        8255 46  M      charlotte NC US 35:39.3 
6     Daniel Eggers     8649 35  M      Charlotte NC US 37:53.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deb Yannessa   8493 30  10      F      Charlotte NC US 39:16.7 
2     Melissa Rikard 8677 41  16      F                      43:20.3 
3     Anne Fechtel   8131 37  17      F      Charlotte NC US 43:29.9 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Mitchell     8301 34  1       M      Charlotte NC US 33:05.1 
2     Evans Kosgei      8651 30  2       M      Charlotte NC US 33:24.5 
3     Christopher Capps 8051 28  3       M      Charlotte NC US 33:59.8 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ariana Kelly      8697 15  19      F                     44:42.7   
2     Madeleine Kortsch 8238 18  319     F      Clover SC US   1:07:03.5 
3     Aarcha Mulakkal   6499 17  507     F      Waxhaw NC US   1:22:54.1 
4     Martina Fair      8126 19  573     F      Columbus OH US 1:40:55.3 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Burch    6086 24  54      F      Charlotte NC US 50:48.9 
2     Sydney Payne    8334 22  83      F      Charlotte NC US 53:34.7 
3     Brittany Thomas 8601 22  139     F      Charlotte NC US 57:06.7 
4     Olivia Hess     8188 24  130     F      Lynchburg VA US 56:31.7 
5     Evelyn Morris   8641 22  161     F      Charlotte NC US 58:28.7 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Rubio-Serrano 8679 25  28      F                      46:20.3 
2     Mary Kate Peterson   8341 26  69      F      Charlotte NC US 52:47.4 
3     Aryn Mason           8279 27  91      F      Raleigh NC US   53:57.9 
4     Alanna Propst        8354 26  109     F      Raleigh NC US   54:49.1 
5     Bridget Ryan         8685 27  101     F                      54:29.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Huntley 8205 32  35      F      Charlotte NC US 48:10.5 
2     Jen Dufresne  8113 34  47      F      Charlotte NC US 49:51.7 
3     Grace Few     8140 32  95      F      Charlotte NC US 54:14.1 
4     Lisa Thompson 8444 34  110     F      Charlotte NC US 54:55.8 
5     Emily Sutton  8434 34  107     F      Charlotte NC US 54:39.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Edwards    8121 37  30      F      Fort Mill SC US 47:04.7 
2     Camila Peralta   8335 38  43      F      San Jose        49:01.4 
3     Jennifer Dyer    8587 37  76      F      Fort Mill SC US 53:00.5 
4     Courtnie Harrell 8179 37  70      F      Charlotte NC US 52:47.7 
5     Kylie Parrott    8332 38  87      F      Waxhaw NC US    53:44.4 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Maxim  8284 41  51      F      Pineville NC US 50:29.8 
2     Pam Karkow   8223 43  67      F      Stallings NC US 52:36.3 
3     Cate Davis   8650 43  89      F      Concord NC US   53:57.1 
4     Tina Saliba  8583 41  85      F      Pfafftown NC US 53:38.1 
5     Einab Biller 8027 41  86      F      Charlotte NC US 53:40.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Gore        8162 49  66      F      Fort Mill SC US 52:33.9 
2     Camille Muir      8308 48  111     F      Concord NC US   55:04.1 
3     Michele McCaskill 8287 46  119     F      Charlotte NC US 55:43.0 
4     Miriam Saunders   8392 47  125     F      Concord NC US   56:08.5 
5     Nadja Tapkas      8437 46  132     F      Waxhaw NC US    56:34.9 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sissy Thompson    8446 52  59      F      Waxhaw NC US       51:14.3   
2     Julie Kerr        8229 53  68      F      Huntersville NC US 52:42.4   
3     Carolann Ssaracco 8694 50  63      F                         52:11.2   
4     Vicki Fetherston  8517 51  148     F      Charlotte NC US    57:35.4   
5     Teri Jones        6355 51  213     F      Concord NC US      1:01:02.8 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Makiko Imamura  8207 57  57      F      Charlotte NC US    50:56.7   
2     victoria michal 8613 56  78      F      Greenville SC US   53:09.9   
3     Patti Randolph  8363 58  203     F      Concord NC US      1:00:33.7 
4     Lynn Ramsey     8527 58  212     F      Mc Adenville NC US 1:01:00.8 
5     Chris Carlin    8661 57  226     F      Huntersville NC US 1:01:59.1 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
2     Susan Airheart 8496 60  58      F      Charlotte NC US 51:07.0   
3     Carol Ball     8017 64  151     F      Matthews NC US  57:45.3   
4     Debbie Quadnow 8358 60  206     F      Matthews NC US  1:00:43.9 
5     CHRIS DISMUKE  8107 60  191     F      WAXHAW SC US    1:00:12.0 
6     Terri Wilson   8487 62  238     F      Monroe NC US    1:02:32.1 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Deborah Heckaman 8185 65  505     F      Indian Land SC US 1:22:14.3 
2     Debra Winar      8488 66  508     F      Raleigh NC US     1:23:02.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Max Kortsch 8239 19  170     M      Clover SC US 59:12.8 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nicholas Whitmore 8479 24  39      M      Drayton SC US   48:35.2   
2     Robert Mangone    8269 23  160     M      Charlotte NC US 58:28.7   
3     Quentin Russell   8388 22  261     M      Charlotte NC US 1:03:34.8 
4     Ryan Creel        8526 23  307     M      Charlotte NC US 1:06:06.4 
5     Gustavo LaRotta   8244 24  304     M      Charlotte NC US 1:05:54.6 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Cotto        8696 26  4       M                      34:16.6 
2     Mark Kauffman       8678 29  8       M                      38:59.2 
3     Tim Mann            8668 29  13      M                      41:46.4 
4     Leftherie Smaragdis 8413 26  22      M      Waxhaw NC US    45:01.7 
5     Zachary Piern       8346 25  26      M      Charlotte NC US 45:56.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kurt Dowswell   8112 32  14      M      Charlotte NC US    42:29.9 
2     Matt Minard     8299 31  23      M      Charlotte NC US    45:27.7 
3     Matthew Jones   8216 30  37      M      Charlotte NC US    48:23.9 
4     Timothy Haacker 8680 32  36      M                         48:19.0 
5     Nick DeLangie   6178 34  55      M      Indian Trail NC US 50:49.0 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Eggers  8649 35  6       M      Charlotte NC US 37:53.3 
2     Patrick Armeen 8656 38  7       M      Charlotte NC US 38:30.6 
3     Chas Willimon  8486 38  20      M      Cornelius NC US 44:53.6 
4     Tyler Weir     8474 35  29      M      Charlotte NC US 46:51.0 
5     Brett Byrn     8045 37  31      M      Matthews NC US  47:07.8 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Schrom    8398 43  11      M      Charlotte NC US 41:32.9 
2     Eder Freitas   6977 41  12      M                      41:44.1 
3     Mark van Dyne  8698 40  71      M                      52:53.3 
4     Jeffrey Holden 8695 44  79      M                      53:16.4 
5     Jeff Yurcak    8494 44  105     M      Charlotte NC US 54:34.1 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
2     Jon Clary       8657 48  9       M      Monroe NC US   39:05.3 
3     Khadeer Maniyar 8645 47  18      M      Concord NC US  44:16.4 
4     Kirk Marshall   8273 45  21      M      Clover SC US   44:59.8 
5     Brian Couture   6960 45  24      M                     45:46.5 
6     Russ Stamey     8425 47  48      M      Davidson NC US 49:55.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kris Reyner       8674 52  15      M      Fort Mill SC US 43:17.5 
2     Will Howard       8617 53  38      M      Charlotte NC US 48:32.7 
3     Brent Cawn        8056 50  33      M      Charlotte NC US 47:50.6 
4     Sandro Nascimento 8312 51  44      M      Charlotte NC US 49:23.3 
5     Bill Craver       8086 50  50      M      Charlotte NC US 50:16.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Leclair 8247 55  41      M      Mount Holly NC US 48:47.0 
2     Steve Fine      8141 57  56      M      Charlotte NC US   50:53.9 
3     Jim Pulito      8564 57  61      M      Charlotte NC US   51:49.7 
4     Perry Chapman   8061 57  77      M      Charlotte NC US   53:03.6 
5     Dwayne Mason    8280 56  92      M      Raleigh NC US     53:58.4 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Daniel DuToit  8116 60  128     M      Waxhaw NC US       56:21.4   
2     MIKE DISMUKE   8108 63  141     M      WAXHAW SC US       57:09.4   
3     Tony Cordero   8077 60  205     M      Huntersville NC US 1:00:37.8 
4     William Murphy 8311 62  234     M      Charlotte NC US    1:02:17.9 
5     Billy Grimmett 8621 63  294     M      Matthews NC US     1:05:28.3 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bob Nelson     8314 67  53      M      Charlotte NC US 50:36.5   
2     Joe Landini    8551 67  80      M      Waxhaw NC US    53:20.1   
3     Bob Ring       8502 69  353     M      Olean NY US     1:09:31.3 
4     Scott Reynolds 8374 65  518     M      Charlotte NC US 1:24:43.4 
5     Lucky Strike   8608 66  584     M      Charlotte NC US 1:47:38.6 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy Mendat   8296 70  45      M      Charlotte NC US  49:27.2   
2     Bob Patterson  8529 73  218     M      Hicksville NY US 1:01:19.5 
3     Thomas Daniels 6166 72  442     M      Monroe NC US     1:15:59.1 


Unknown Age
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas Shockley     8673     62      M               51:56.6   
2     Unknown Participant 8684     74      M               52:57.6   
3     Unknown Participant 8348     186     M               1:00:06.7 
4     Unknown Participant 8682     348     M               1:09:08.5 


Female 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Morgan Boonshaft 8692 13  27      F                   46:10.8   
2     Niyathi Mulakkal 8309 13  491     F      Waxhaw NC US 1:20:02.1 


Female 70+
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lee Wilson 8666 80  395     F               1:12:38.7 


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Golden  8640 13  93      M      Charlotte NC US    54:09.2   
2     Dwane Asher     8014 13  229     M      Charlotte NC US    1:02:11.9 
3     Ethan Freeman   8514 13  326     M      Charlotte NC US    1:07:34.7 
4     T. Katzenberger 8573 6   566     M      Fayetteville NC US 1:38:49.4 


F Master Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kay Sanborn 8654 60  34      F      Huntersville NC US 47:57 


M Master Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Linz 8255 46  5       M      charlotte NC US 35:39.3 

Embed Code