blueseventy Friday Night Swim Races

Fri June 14 - Fri July 19 Kent, WA US 98030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     332 Kaya Fronek     F      Kent              WA    US      13:14.4 13:14.4      15             1        F 0-99   
2     343 Asher Trapp     M      Boise             ID    US      14:16.2 14:16.2      24             1        M 0-99   
3     405 Monte Prentice  M      Bainbridge Island WA    US      15:17.7 15:17.7      53             2        M 0-99   
4     310 greg mcintire   M      Troutdale         OR    US      16:01.5 16:01.5      62             3        M 0-99   
5     336 Wayne Bishop    M      Snohomish         WA    US      18:42.4 18:42.4      47             4        M 0-99   
6     426 Randy Nelson    M      Renton            WA    US      18:46.6 18:46.6      57             5        M 0-99   
7     446 Angie Feser     F      Issaquah          WA    US      19:13.4 19:13.4      51             2        F 0-99   
8     411 Lisa Milkowski  F      Issaquah          WA    US      20:49.9 20:49.9      49             3        F 0-99   
9     314 Rebecca Peck    F      Bellevue          WA    US      20:55.7 20:55.7      56             4        F 0-99   
10    320 Kris Schroeder  F      Kent              WA    US      21:15.8 21:15.8      66             5        F 0-99   
11    444 Courtney Fett   F      Maple Valley      WA    US      21:17.2 21:17.2      33             6        F 0-99   
12    313 Renee Larsen    F      Auburn            WA    US      22:32.5 22:32.5      55             7        F 0-99   
13    344 Krista Bunch    F      Renton            WA    US      24:17.6 24:17.6      49             8        F 0-99   
14    338 Peter Bullard   M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      29:59.4 29:59.4      77             6        M 0-99   
15    331 Mariah Anderson F      Seattle           WA    US      32:40.1 32:40.1      28             9        F 0-99   


Male 0-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Asher Trapp    343 24  2       M      Boise ID US             14:16.2 
2     Monte Prentice 405 53  3       M      Bainbridge Island WA US 15:17.7 
3     greg mcintire  310 62  4       M      Troutdale OR US         16:01.5 


Female 0-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaya Fronek    332 15  1       F      Kent WA US     13:14.4 
2     Angie Feser    446 51  7       F      Issaquah WA US 19:13.4 
3     Lisa Milkowski 411 49  8       F      Issaquah WA US 20:49.9 

Additional results can be found at http://fridaynightswimraces.com/index.html.

Embed Code