blueseventy Friday Night Swim Races

Fri June 14 - Fri July 19 Kent, WA US 98030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     326 Jared Toschi      M      Kent        WA    US      28:30.1   28:30.1        20             1        M 0-99   
2     309 Grace Brown       F      Marysville  WA    US      28:32.0   28:32.0        17             1        F 0-99   
3     424 Hannah Gottschall F      Tacoma      WA    US      29:27.3   29:27.3        39             2        F 0-99   
4     349 Sarah Lane        F      Tacoma      WA    US      32:30.4   32:30.4        41             3        F 0-99   
5     440 Gautam Ahuja      M      Seattle     WA    US      33:44.3   33:44.3        27             2        M 0-99   
6     416 Hallie Turk       F      Silverdale  WA    US      34:37.0   34:37.0        19             4        F 0-99   
7     439 Cort O'Connor     M      Tacoma      WA    US      40:51.6   40:51.6        53             3        M 0-99   
8     409 Mark Robinson     M      Puyallup    WA    US      40:54.0   40:54.0        46             4        M 0-99   
9     454 Amanda Wiener     F      Tacoma      WA    US      47:47.7   47:47.7        25             5        F 0-99   
10    340 Alicia Certain    F      Seattle     WA    US      49:04.6   49:04.6        35             6        F 0-99   
11    430 Diane Shaw        F      Tacoma      WA    US      49:27.0   49:27.0        64             7        F 0-99   
12    456 Christian Gerling M      Federal Way WA    US      52:13.6   52:13.6        50             5        M 0-99   
13    330 Lauren Snyder     F      Bellevue          US      54:34.0   54:34.0        40             8        F 0-99   
14    459 Liz Angeleri      F      Chehalis    WA    US      1:05:32.1 1:05:32.1      55             9        F 0-99   
15    346 Theresa Parsons   F      Olympia     WA    US      1:05:32.5 1:05:32.5      59             10       F 0-99   


Male 0-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jared Toschi  326 20  1       M      Kent WA US    28:30.1 
2     Gautam Ahuja  440 27  5       M      Seattle WA US 33:44.3 
3     Cort O'Connor 439 53  7       M      Tacoma WA US  40:51.6 


Female 0-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grace Brown       309 17  2       F      Marysville WA US 28:32.0 
2     Hannah Gottschall 424 39  3       F      Tacoma WA US     29:27.3 
3     Sarah Lane        349 41  4       F      Tacoma WA US     32:30.4 

Additional results can be found at http://fridaynightswimraces.com/index.html.

Embed Code