blueseventy Friday Night Swim Races

Fri June 14 - Fri July 19 Kent, WA US 98030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     458 Chris Hall           M      Maple Valley WA    US      50:35.0   50:35.0        58             1        M 0-99   
2     319 David Townliand      M      DUPONT       WA    US      57:48.6   57:48.6        25             2        M 0-99   
3     425 Lisa Gerard          F      Maple Valley WA    US      1:00:49.5 1:00:49.5      48             1        F 0-99   
4     304 Erica Bolvin         F      Edgewood     WA    US      1:01:15.9 1:01:15.9      41             2        F 0-99   
5     302 Katlyn Smethurst     F      Federal Way  WA    US      1:01:31.8 1:01:31.8      31             3        F 0-99   
6     348 Margaret Barber      F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:01:42.4 1:01:42.4      25             4        F 0-99   
7     427 Robert Milligan      M      Spokane      WA    US      1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6      57             3        M 0-99   
8     414 Steve Bannerot       M      Enumclaw     WA    US      1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6      54             4        M 0-99   
9     429 Marcella Coad        F      Seattle      WA    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:45.0      38             5        F 0-99   
10    428 Zachary Kieffer      M      Maple Valley WA    US      1:09:17.2 1:09:17.2      34             5        M 0-99   
11    448 Little Verbeurgt     F      Federal Way  WA    US      1:12:03.9 1:12:03.9      43             6        F 0-99   
12    404 D. Kiko Van Zandt    F      Seattle      WA    US      1:14:56.2 1:14:56.2      63             7        F 0-99   
13    417 Ray Leske            M      Tacoma       WA    US      1:16:15.1 1:16:15.1      56             6        M 0-99   
14    432 Kenton Dow           M      Ellensburg   WA    US      1:21:05.4 1:21:05.4      24             7        M 0-99   
15    421 Kris Reed            F      Seattlele    WA    US      1:22:21.1 1:22:21.1      30             8        F 0-99   
16    325 Patrick Rutherford   M      Seattle      WA    US      1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3      35             8        M 0-99   
17    334 Amanda Harris        F      Bellevue     WA    US      1:23:48.8 1:23:48.8      37             9        F 0-99   
18    342 Brietta Carter       F      Seattle      WA    US      1:24:08.6 1:24:08.6      39             10       F 0-99   
19    317 Samuel Wright        M      Monroe       WA    US      1:27:09.7 1:27:09.7      38             9        M 0-99   
20    406 Mark Henderson       M      Fall City    WA    US      1:28:02.3 1:28:02.3      63             10       M 0-99   
21    323 Pam Kozu             F      Kent         WA    US      1:28:43.7 1:28:43.7      62             11       F 0-99   
22    335 Christopher Zarlengo M      Auburn       WA    US      1:39:46.4 1:39:46.4      36             11       M 0-99   
23    438 Joseph Cordell       M      Bellevue     WA    US      1:40:22.0 1:40:22.0      28             12       M 0-99   


Male 0-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Hall      458 58  1       M      Maple Valley WA US 50:35.0   
2     David Townliand 319 25  2       M      DUPONT WA US       57:48.6   
3     Robert Milligan 427 57  7       M      Spokane WA US      1:03:57.6 


Female 0-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Gerard      425 48  3       F      Maple Valley WA US 1:00:49.5 
2     Erica Bolvin     304 41  4       F      Edgewood WA US     1:01:15.9 
3     Katlyn Smethurst 302 31  5       F      Federal Way WA US  1:01:31.8 

Additional results can be found at http://fridaynightswimraces.com/index.html.

Embed Code