Results For
Sweetheart Shuffle East DFW

Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     1091 Kayden Hornback           M      Burleson      TX    US      0:22:43.91 0:22:20.95 7:13  14  61.2       1        Overall Male Winner    
2     1136 Jesse Rios                M      Irving        TX    US      0:23:01.66 0:23:01.66 7:26  37  58.0       2        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        30-39 Male 5K          
3     1134 Mario Reyes               M      Mansfield     TX    US      0:23:22.50 0:23:15.32 7:30  49  62.7       3        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        40-49 Male 5K          
4     1115 Jeffrey Miller            M      Irving        TX    US      0:24:54.81 0:24:54.81 8:02  45  56.8       4        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        40-49 Male 5K          
5     1090 Daniel Hornback           M      Burleson      TX    US      0:25:16.67 0:24:55.90 8:03  38  54.0       5        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        30-39 Male 5K          
6     1085 I. Henry                  M      Desoto        TX    US      0:25:16.26 0:25:16.26 8:09  12  57.0       6        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        11-14 Male 5K          
7     1010 Martin Banda              M      Irving        TX    US      0:25:35.23 0:25:35.23 8:15  35  51.6       7        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   3        30-39 Male 5K          
8     1040 Mary Ann Calvio           F      Irving        TX    US      0:25:41.49 0:25:41.49 8:17  54  67.1       1        Overall Female Winner  
9     1186 Daniel Villegas           M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:25:55.69 0:25:45.35 8:19  51  57.5       8        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        50-59 Male 5K          
10    1053 Tyler Craton              M      Irving        TX    US      0:26:40.83 0:26:40.83 8:36  28  48.5       9        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        20-29 Male 5K          
11    1097 Joclyn Kinard             F      Denton        TX    US      0:27:17.88 0:26:44.36 8:38  39  56.2       2        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        30-39 Female 5K        
12    1092 Erica Jones               F      Irving        TX    US      0:26:45.65 0:26:45.65 8:38  32  55.0       3        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        30-39 Female 5K        
13    1052 Lesley Craton             F      Irving        TX    US      0:26:51.33 0:26:51.33 8:40  28  54.8       4        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        20-29 Female 5K        
14    1007 Jimmy Andrade             M      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:27:24.83 0:27:24.83 8:51  35  48.2       10       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   4        30-39 Male 5K          
15    1027 Kyrus Branch              M      Arlington     TX    US      0:27:27.46 0:27:27.46 8:51  38  49.0       11       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   5        30-39 Male 5K          
16    1111 Tammy McAlister           F      Irving        TX    US      0:28:04.28 0:28:04.28 9:03  34  52.7       5        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        30-39 Female 5K        
17    1074 Molly Gardner             F      Irving        TX    US      0:28:04.71 0:28:04.71 9:03  32  52.5       6        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        30-39 Female 5K        
18    1147 Rachel Salazar            F      Dallas        TX    US      0:29:05.21 0:28:09.43 9:05  31  52.2       7        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   5        30-39 Female 5K        
19    2037 Jolyn Schwartz            F      Arlington     TX    US      0:28:38.79 0:28:38.79 9:14  42  53.4       8        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        40-49 Female 5K        
19    1019 Lauren Betz               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:29:06.41 0:28:40.28 9:15  25  51.3       9        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        20-29 Female 5K        
20    1141 Mike Rushing              M      Arlington     TX    US      0:28:52.06 0:28:42.48 9:16  51  51.6       12       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        50-59 Male 5K          
21    1169 April Tillett             F      Dallas        TX    US      0:29:25.39 0:28:54.89 9:20  29  50.9       10       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        20-29 Female 5K        
22    1120 Jessica Morales           F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:28:58.41 0:28:58.41 9:21  34  51.0       11       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   6        30-39 Female 5K        
23    1084 Melina Hartill            F      Arlington     TX    US      0:29:08.96 0:29:08.96 9:24  27  50.5       12       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        20-29 Female 5K        
24    1171 Jose Trejo                M      Red Oak       TX    US      0:29:29.58 0:29:29.58 9:31  36  45.0       13       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   6        30-39 Male 5K          
25    1167 Rene Tello                M      Dallas        TX    US      0:29:51.87 0:29:37.07 9:33  37  45.1       14       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   7        30-39 Male 5K          
26    1210 David McAdam              M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:29:37.55 0:29:37.55 9:33  51  50.0       15       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   3        50-59 Male 5K          
27    2046 Pedro Govea               M      Dallas        TX    US      0:29:49.30 0:29:38.21 9:34  32  44.0       16       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   8        30-39 Male 5K          
28    1081 Tricia Guzman             F      Arlington     TX    US      0:30:08.49 0:29:43.42 9:35  45  52.8       13       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        40-49 Female 5K        
29    1203 Ivan Escobar              M      Dallas        TX    US      0:30:41.38 0:29:44.59 9:36  29  43.5       17       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        20-29 Male 5K          
30    1054 Heather Crumpley          F      Irving        TX    US      0:29:51.06 0:29:51.06 9:38  28  49.3       14       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   5        20-29 Female 5K        
31    1020 Kirklan Black             M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:30:10.58 0:29:58.54 9:40  49  48.6       18       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   3        40-49 Male 5K          
32    1021 Monica Black              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:30:10.77 0:30:00.84 9:41  41  50.7       15       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        40-49 Female 5K        
33    1036 Tracey Brooks             F      Aurora        TX    US      0:30:30.20 0:30:01.47 9:41  54  57.4       16       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        50-59 Female 5K        
34    1101 Rachel Lowrance           F      Arlington     TX    US      0:30:22.03 0:30:22.03 9:48  36  48.9       17       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   7        30-39 Female 5K        
35    1089 Ashley Hornback           F      Burleson      TX    US      0:31:18.42 0:30:54.62 9:58  33  47.7       18       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   8        30-39 Female 5K        
36    1192 Jeremy Wettlaufer         M      Puyallup      WA    US      0:31:30.27 0:31:01.11 10:00 36  42.8       19       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   9        30-39 Male 5K          
37    1191 Cassandra Wettlaufer      F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:31:30.60 0:31:03.51 10:01 33  47.5       19       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   9        30-39 Female 5K        
38    1197 Jennifer Willson          F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:31:06.45 0:31:06.45 10:02 34  47.5       20       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   10       30-39 Female 5K        
39    1104 Barbara Marco             F      Arlington     TX    US      0:32:20.02 0:31:09.62 10:03 48  51.8       21       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        40-49 Female 5K        
40    1208 Stephen Phillips          M      Arlington     TX    US      0:32:25.17 0:31:52.34 10:17 63  51.2       20       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        60-69 Male 5K          
41    1129 Crystal Pedroza           F      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:32:02.25 0:32:02.25 10:20 34  46.1       22       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   11       30-39 Female 5K        
42    1041 Sharmeen Camacho-Martinez F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:32:13.54 0:32:13.54 10:24 39  46.7       23       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   12       30-39 Female 5K        
43    1138 Michael Rodriguez         M      Coppell       TX    US      0:32:57.56 0:32:31.79 10:30 48  44.5       21       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   4        40-49 Male 5K          
44    1204 Gracie Escobar            F      Dallas        TX    US      0:33:36.83 0:32:41.04 10:33 45  48.0       24       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   5        40-49 Female 5K        
45    1107 Briana Martinez           F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:33:02.12 0:33:02.12 10:39 18  44.7       25       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        15-19 Female 5K        
46    1002 Yahaira Alfaro            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:34:00.61 0:33:05.40 10:40 26  44.5       26       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   6        20-29 Female 5K        
47    1011 Elsy Barker-Hernandez     F      Dallas        TX    US      0:34:10.34 0:33:36.12 10:50 27  43.8       27       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   7        20-29 Female 5K        
48    1016 Peggy Bennett             F      Arlington     TX    US      0:33:51.02 0:33:51.02 10:55 56  52.2       28       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        50-59 Female 5K        
50    1065 Rebecca Espino            F      Forney        TX    US      0:34:44.70 0:34:04.21 10:59 35  43.5       29       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   13       30-39 Female 5K        
51    1176 Anna Trevino              F      Irving        TX    US      0:34:57.43 0:34:46.13 11:13 35  42.6       30       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   14       30-39 Female 5K        
52    1151 Trevor Schexneider        M      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:35:14.86 0:35:00.83 11:18 28  36.9       22       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   3        20-29 Male 5K          
53    1150 Christine Schexneider     F      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:35:15.44 0:35:01.19 11:18 29  42.0       31       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   8        20-29 Female 5K        
54    1130 Brianna Perez             F      Saginaw       TX    US      0:35:37.70 0:35:10.64 11:21 26  41.8       32       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   9        20-29 Female 5K        
55    1070 JANIE FRALEY              F      Breckenridge  TX    US      0:35:13.01 0:35:13.01 11:22 37  42.4       33       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   15       30-39 Female 5K        
56    1018 Elena Berry               F      Dallas        TX    US      0:36:17.87 0:35:49.97 11:34 35  41.3       34       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   16       30-39 Female 5K        
57    1123 Monika Nowakowska         F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:36:18.72 0:35:51.10 11:34 32  41.1       35       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   17       30-39 Female 5K        
58    1012 Jennifer Barlow           F      Arlington     TX    US      0:36:32.56 0:36:02.00 11:37 40  42.0       36       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   6        40-49 Female 5K        
59    1125 Megan O'Rand              F      Euless        TX    US      0:36:24.58 0:36:03.35 11:38 33  40.9       37       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   18       30-39 Female 5K        
60    1105 Amber Martin              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:36:23.86 0:36:05.03 11:38 32  40.8       38       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   19       30-39 Female 5K        
61    1139 Vanessa Rodriguez         F      Coppell       TX    US      0:36:47.11 0:36:13.59 11:41 42  42.3       39       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   7        40-49 Female 5K        
62    1045 Tim Chase                 M      Burleson      TX    US      0:37:10.78 0:36:35.33 11:48 61  43.9       23       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        60-69 Male 5K          
63    1096 Rama Kalakonda            M      Irving        TX    US      0:36:54.93 0:36:54.93 11:54 40  37.0       24       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   5        40-49 Male 5K          
64    1200 Amber Wright              F      Dallas        TX    US      0:37:58.84 0:37:00.93 11:56 34  39.9       40       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   20       30-39 Female 5K        
65    1095 A. Kalakonda              F      Irving        TX    US      0:37:28.50 0:37:28.50 12:05 8   49.3       41       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        10 and under Female 5K 
66    1099 Jared Kronawitter         M      Bedford       TX    US      0:37:30.49 0:37:30.49 12:06 31  34.7       25       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   10       30-39 Male 5K          
67    1110 Y. Martinez               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:38:17.33 0:37:36.72 12:08 11  44.7       42       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        11-14 Female 5K        
68    1035 Michelle Brigman          F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:38:25.44 0:37:38.20 12:08 47  42.4       43       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   8        40-49 Female 5K        
69    1079 Donna Goulet              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:38:04.35 0:37:41.96 12:10 51  44.2       44       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        50-59 Female 5K        
70    1050 Cheryl Combes             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:38:44.75 0:37:59.05 12:15 50  43.4       45       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        50-59 Female 5K        
71    1117 Marlen Montoya            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:38:50.95 0:38:08.95 12:18 34  38.7       46       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   21       30-39 Female 5K        
72    1162 Colleen Snover            F      Dallas        TX    US      0:39:01.31 0:38:20.20 12:22 37  38.9       47       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   22       30-39 Female 5K        
73    1022 Brandi Bowen              F      Bedford       TX    US      0:39:17.35 0:38:38.02 12:28 39  38.9       48       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   23       30-39 Female 5K        
74    1205 Brenda Escobar            F      Dallas        TX    US      0:39:49.40 0:38:53.62 12:33 34  38.0       49       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   24       30-39 Female 5K        
75    1034 B. Brigman                F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:39:51.25 0:39:00.50 12:35 11  43.1       50       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        11-14 Female 5K        
76    1075 Mark Gholston             M      Denton        TX    US      0:39:35.79 0:39:01.39 12:35 44  36.0       26       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   6        40-49 Male 5K          
77    1159 Trina Smeltzer            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:39:55.40 0:39:46.79 12:50 48  40.6       51       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   9        40-49 Female 5K        
78    1184 Adam Vela                 M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:29.56 0:39:51.42 12:51 40  34.3       27       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   7        40-49 Male 5K          
79    1185 Rosalinda Vela            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:30.47 0:39:51.69 12:52 39  37.7       52       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   25       30-39 Female 5K        
80    1207 Greg Spivey               M      Dallas        TX    US      0:40:17.20 0:39:53.87 12:52 51  37.1       28       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   4        50-59 Male 5K          
81    1038 Jen Byrd                  F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:40:46.11 0:40:08.67 12:57 39  37.5       53       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   26       30-39 Female 5K        
82    1211 Dawn Ryals                F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:12.27 0:40:12.27 12:58 26  36.6       54       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   10       20-29 Female 5K        
83    1161 Burt Snover               M      Dallas        TX    US      0:40:53.55 0:40:12.44 12:58 59  39.2       29       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   5        50-59 Male 5K          
84    1100 Reina Looper              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:43.19 0:40:16.36 12:59 24  36.5       55       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   11       20-29 Female 5K        
85    1001 Josue Alfaro              M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:41:33.97 0:40:39.79 13:07 20  31.8       30       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   4        20-29 Male 5K          
86    1209 Karen Howard              F      Rhome         TX    US      0:41:19.20 0:40:50.47 13:10 48  39.5       56       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   10       40-49 Female 5K        
88    2043 Stephanie Trejo           F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:40:50.54 0:40:50.54 13:10 32  36.1       57       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   27       30-39 Female 5K        
88    2043 Stephanie Trejo           F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:41:11.55 0:40:50.54 13:10 32  36.1       58       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   28       30-39 Female 5K        
89    1131 Twanitta Portis           F      Red Oak       TX    US      0:41:19.01 0:41:11.16 13:17 37  36.2       59       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   29       30-39 Female 5K        
90    1013 Noel Barnhill             F      Sanger        TX    US      0:41:50.40 0:41:15.21 13:18 28  35.7       60       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   12       20-29 Female 5K        
91    1153 Shay Schilling            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:43:39.08 0:41:58.02 13:32 48  38.5       61       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   11       40-49 Female 5K        
92    1173 M. Trejo                  F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:42:42.34 0:41:59.91 13:33 8   44.0       62       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        10 and under Female 5K 
93    1124 Noel Nunez                M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:42:31.45 0:42:09.65 13:36 32  30.9       31       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   11       30-39 Male 5K          
94    1170 Caitlin Trejo             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:42:58.36 0:42:16.13 13:38 33  34.9       63       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   30       30-39 Female 5K        
95    1157 Allen Smeltzer            M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:42:20.92 0:42:20.92 13:40 57  36.7       32       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   6        50-59 Male 5K          
96    1026 Troy Brake                M      Grandview     TX    US      0:43:55.89 0:43:16.45 13:58 50  34.0       33       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   7        50-59 Male 5K          
97    1066 Andrew Farkus             M      Flower Mound  TX    US      0:44:13.16 0:43:40.06 14:05 46  32.7       34       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   8        40-49 Male 5K          
98    1152 Richard Schilling         M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:43:41.53 0:43:41.53 14:06 47  32.9       35       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   9        40-49 Male 5K          
99    1067 Maria Farkus              F      Flower Mound  TX    US      0:44:13.72 0:43:41.59 14:06 46  36.2       64       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   12       40-49 Female 5K        
100   1064 Rosie Enriquez            F      forth worth   TX    US      0:45:22.78 0:44:01.62 14:12 45  35.6       65       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   13       40-49 Female 5K        
101   1109 Phillip Martinez          M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:45:22.36 0:44:02.13 14:12 42  31.4       36       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   10       40-49 Male 5K          
102   1078 Barbara Gonzales          F      Irving        TX    US      0:44:46.08 0:44:17.86 14:17 48  36.4       66       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   14       40-49 Female 5K        
103   1127 Dominique Owens           M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:45:03.16 0:44:29.16 14:21 29  29.1       37       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   5        20-29 Male 5K          
104   1028 Emma Brett                F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:45:36.61 0:44:34.13 14:23 13  36.0       67       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        11-14 Female 5K        
105   1114 Kelly McKinnon            F      Euless        TX    US      0:45:31.79 0:44:45.71 14:26 31  32.9       68       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   31       30-39 Female 5K        
106   1030 Kristy Brett              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:46:00.22 0:44:58.21 14:30 39  33.4       69       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   32       30-39 Female 5K        
107   1071 Chantal Galloway          F      Saginaw       TX    US      0:46:01.99 0:45:24.75 14:39 42  33.7       70       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   15       40-49 Female 5K        
108   1202 Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:46:30.19 0:45:32.25 14:41 46  34.7       71       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   16       40-49 Female 5K        
109   1063 Hassan Elahi              M      Arlington     TX    US      0:46:30.32 0:45:34.83 14:42 51  32.5       38       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   8        50-59 Male 5K          
110   1080 Deloris Guillen           F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:46:39.57 0:45:51.71 14:48 42  33.4       72       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   17       40-49 Female 5K        
111   1093 Marbella Jones            F      Arlington     TX    US      0:46:33.17 0:45:56.41 14:49 39  32.7       73       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   33       30-39 Female 5K        
112   1190 Marisol Welch             F      Arlington     TX    US      0:46:33.02 0:46:09.34 14:53 36  32.2       74       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   34       30-39 Female 5K        
113   1137 Maria Rivera              F      Arlington     TX    US      0:46:56.27 0:46:33.35 15:01 35  31.8       75       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   35       30-39 Female 5K        
114   1128 Olubunmi Oyebadejo        M      Mansfield     TX    US      0:47:06.46 0:46:42.31 15:04 55  32.7       39       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   9        50-59 Male 5K          
115   1076 Jessica Gibson            F      Blum          TX    US      0:46:48.56 0:46:48.56 15:06 32  31.5       76       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   36       30-39 Female 5K        
116   1112 Angela Mckee              F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:46:57.24 0:46:49.15 15:06 36  31.7       77       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   37       30-39 Female 5K        
117   2016 Joe Fowler                M      Arlington     TX    US      0:47:15.37 0:46:50.35 15:07 47  30.7       40       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   11       40-49 Male 5K          
118   1113 Derrek Mckee              M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:46:58.99 0:46:50.37 15:07 36  28.4       41       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   12       30-39 Male 5K          
119   1182 Sharon Vance              F      Arlington     TX    US      0:47:20.75 0:47:03.62 15:11 53  36.3       78       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   5        50-59 Female 5K        
120   1000 Titi Alakija              F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:48:07.03 0:47:40.90 15:23 45  32.9       79       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   18       40-49 Female 5K        
121   1049 Alicia Collier            F      Irving        TX    US      0:48:07.17 0:47:48.04 15:25 26  30.8       80       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   13       20-29 Female 5K        
122   1183 Heather Vaughn            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:48:06.75 0:47:51.04 15:26 29  30.7       81       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   14       20-29 Female 5K        
123   1206 Maritza Govea             F      Dallas        TX    US      0:48:06.99 0:47:53.78 15:27 31  30.7       82       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   38       30-39 Female 5K        
124   1199 Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:48:22.93 0:48:08.68 15:32 55  36.2       83       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   6        50-59 Female 5K        
125   1073 Zury Garcia               F      Richardson    TX    US      0:48:51.80 0:48:11.85 15:33 38  31.1       84       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   39       30-39 Female 5K        
126   1198 Maggie Wolters            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:49:10.58 0:48:39.60 15:42 48  33.2       85       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   19       40-49 Female 5K        
127   1148 Di Ann Sanchez            F      Euless        TX    US      0:49:17.17 0:48:48.13 15:45 57  36.6       86       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   7        50-59 Female 5K        
128   1116 Jamie Moilanen            F      Bedford       TX    US      0:49:59.28 0:49:14.70 15:53 47  32.4       87       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   20       40-49 Female 5K        
129   1193 Larissa Wheeler           F      Arlington     TX    US      0:50:00.02 0:49:28.07 15:57 36  30.0       88       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   40       30-39 Female 5K        
130   1118 Christopher Lee Mooney    M      Northlake     TX    US      0:49:30.91 0:49:30.91 15:58 43  28.2       42       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   12       40-49 Male 5K          
131   1119 Rebecca Mooney            F      Northlake     TX    US      0:49:30.93 0:49:30.93 15:58 40  30.5       89       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   21       40-49 Female 5K        
132   1024 Brittany Brake            F      Grandview     TX    US      0:50:20.08 0:49:40.52 16:01 23  29.6       90       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   15       20-29 Female 5K        
133   1025 Melissa Brake             F      Grandview     TX    US      0:50:22.63 0:49:43.30 16:02 50  33.2       91       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   8        50-59 Female 5K        
134   1086 Julie Hoh                 F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:50:24.47 0:49:45.44 16:03 55  35.1       92       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   9        50-59 Female 5K        
135   1048 Tammy Clark               F      Irving        TX    US      0:50:08.82 0:49:47.02 16:04 47  32.1       93       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   22       40-49 Female 5K        
136   1068 Jamie Fisher              F      Burleson      TX    US      0:50:26.30 0:49:47.44 16:04 35  29.8       94       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   41       30-39 Female 5K        
137   1047 Kelley Clark              M      Irving        TX    US      0:50:21.79 0:49:58.47 16:07 51  29.6       43       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   10       50-59 Male 5K          
138   1174 Soila Trejo               F      Arlington     TX    US      0:50:46.60 0:50:04.17 16:09 34  29.5       95       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   42       30-39 Female 5K        
139   1168 Lynn Thomas               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:50:49.80 0:50:15.40 16:13 67  40.4       96       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   1        60-69 Female 5K        
140   1106 Matthew Martin            M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:50:41.59 0:50:17.28 16:13 32  25.9       44       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   13       30-39 Male 5K          
141   1132 Patricia Reilly           F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:50:17.32 0:50:17.32 16:13 59  36.4       97       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   10       50-59 Female 5K        
142   1003 B. Alonzo                 M      Euless        TX    US      0:50:59.57 0:50:22.58 16:15 6   38.8       45       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   1        10 and under Male 5K   
143   1006 Michael Alonzo            M      Euless        TX    US      0:51:04.36 0:50:26.57 16:16 42  27.5       46       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   13       40-49 Male 5K          
144   1029 K. Brett                  F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:51:49.30 0:50:47.04 16:23 12  32.3       98       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        11-14 Female 5K        
145   1031 Ryan Brett                M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:51:49.37 0:50:47.27 16:23 43  27.5       47       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   14       40-49 Male 5K          
146   1102 L. Lucas                  M      Many          LA    US      0:51:00.14 0:50:48.71 16:23 6   38.5       48       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   2        10 and under Male 5K   
147   1103 Shannon Lucas             F      Many          LA    US      0:51:13.39 0:50:57.72 16:26 43  30.3       99       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   23       40-49 Female 5K        
148   1005 M. Alonzo                 F      Euless        TX    US      0:51:39.42 0:51:02.42 16:28 9   35.0       100      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        10 and under Female 5K 
149   1179 Kathleen Tucker           F      Grapevine     TX    US      0:52:40.66 0:51:34.20 16:38 41  29.5       101      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   24       40-49 Female 5K        
150   1160 Carolyn Smith             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:51:52.32 0:51:34.35 16:38 61  36.4       102      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   2        60-69 Female 5K        
151   1181 Traci Uncel               F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:52:35.61 0:51:35.54 16:39 41  29.5       103      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   25       40-49 Female 5K        
152   1017 MAY BERAIN                F      Alvarado      TX    US      0:51:52.75 0:51:35.76 16:39 43  29.9       104      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   26       40-49 Female 5K        
153   1155 Staci Silk                F      Mansfield     TX    US      0:52:35.22 0:51:36.32 16:39 46  30.6       105      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   27       40-49 Female 5K        
154   1195 Amy Williams              F      ARLINGTON     TX    US      0:52:37.49 0:51:36.78 16:39 30  28.5       106      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   43       30-39 Female 5K        
155   1004 Jessica Alonzo            F      Euless        TX    US      0:51:39.87 0:51:39.87 16:40 36  28.7       107      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   44       30-39 Female 5K        
156   1044 Misty Chandler            F      Midlothian    TX    US      0:52:37.95 0:52:25.47 16:55 34  28.2       108      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   45       30-39 Female 5K        
157   1077 Ashriel Gilliland         F      Irving        TX    US      0:53:31.71 0:53:00.37 17:06 22  27.8       109      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   16       20-29 Female 5K        
158   1087 Belinda Holder            F      Plano         TX    US      0:53:25.49 0:53:07.52 17:08 38  28.2       110      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   46       30-39 Female 5K        
159   1154 Kasaundra Scott           F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      0:53:33.11 0:53:17.91 17:12 43  28.9       111      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   28       40-49 Female 5K        
160   1164 Dalila Spence             F      Rockwall      TX    US      0:54:09.33 0:53:25.99 17:14 48  30.2       112      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   29       40-49 Female 5K        
161   1165 Jody Spence               M      Rockwall      TX    US      0:54:09.80 0:53:26.22 17:14 53  28.2       49       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   11       50-59 Male 5K          
162   1156 A. Smeltzer               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:55:15.25 0:55:06.00 17:46 12  29.8       113      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   5        11-14 Female 5K        
163   1158 A. Smeltzer               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:55:25.83 0:55:25.83 17:53 11  30.3       114      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   6        11-14 Female 5K        
164   2007 Amanda Brown              F      Arlington     TX    US      0:56:38.78 0:55:52.21 18:01 37  26.7       115      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   47       30-39 Female 5K        
165   1055 Walter Culpepper          M      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:56:58.83 0:56:05.90 18:06 65  29.6       50       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   3        60-69 Male 5K          
166   1094 Teena Kabetzke            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:56:59.29 0:56:06.65 18:06 59  32.6       116      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   11       50-59 Female 5K        
167   1201 Dottie Wyatt              F      Parkersburg   WV    US      0:57:11.36 0:56:24.65 18:12 63  34.1       117      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   3        60-69 Female 5K        
168   1088 Jordan Holmes             F      Irving        TX    US      0:58:34.70 0:58:34.70 18:54 27  25.1       118      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   17       20-29 Female 5K        
169   1172 Marlene Trejo             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:58:56.09 0:58:38.43 18:55 54  29.4       119      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   12       50-59 Female 5K        
170   1188 Sandra Washington         F      Desoto        TX    US      1:00:53.15 0:59:58.87 19:21 63  32.1       120      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        60-69 Female 5K        
171   1108 Melissa Martinez          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:02:13.62 1:01:56.52 19:59 39  24.3       121      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   48       30-39 Female 5K        
172   1057 Irma DeLaCruz             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:02:14.45 1:01:58.41 19:59 43  24.9       122      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   30       40-49 Female 5K        
173   1058 Martin DeLaCruz           M      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:02:15.62 1:01:59.02 20:00 44  22.7       51       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   15       40-49 Male 5K          
174   1008 H. Baker                  F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:05:38.13 1:04:44.63 20:53 9   27.6       123      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   4        10 and under Female 5K 
175   1009 Renee Baker               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:05:38.23 1:04:46.29 20:54 46  24.4       124      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   31       40-49 Female 5K        
176   1140 Stephanie Rozier          F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      1:07:22.45 1:06:04.87 21:19 42  23.2       125      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   32       40-49 Female 5K        
177   1083 Jayson Hanson             M      Crowley       TX    US      1:07:20.25 1:06:05.36 21:19 42  21.0       52       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   16       40-49 Male 5K          
178   1046 Susana Cigarroa           F      Crowley       TX    US      1:07:22.04 1:06:05.52 21:19 39  22.8       126      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   49       30-39 Female 5K        
179   1187 Michael Washington        M      Desoto        TX    US      1:15:20.90 1:14:26.38 24:01 67  22.7       53       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   4        60-69 Male 5K          
180   1175 Martin Trejo Jr           M      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:18:09.86 1:17:51.26 25:07 28  16.6       54       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                   6        20-29 Male 5K          
181   1072 Melinda Garcia            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:28:41.45 1:28:41.45 28:37 46  17.8       127      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   33       40-49 Female 5K        
182   1122 Jessica Nieves            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:42:36.75 1:42:36.75 33:06 40  14.7       128      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   34       40-49 Female 5K        
183   1082 Cyndy Hackman             F      Lewisville    TX    US      1:47:38.35 1:47:38.35 34:43 59  17.0       129      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   13       50-59 Female 5K        
184   1062 Antoinette Duffey         F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:47:51.72 1:47:51.72 34:48 49  15.1       130      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                   35       40-49 Female 5K        


Overall Male Winner
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kayden Hornback 1091 14  1       Burleson TX US 22:20.95 


Overall Female Winner
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Mary Ann Calvio 1040 54  8       Irving TX US 25:41.49 


10 and under Male 5K
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     B. Alonzo 1003 6   142     Euless TX US 50:22.58 
2     L. Lucas  1102 6   146     Many LA US   50:48.71 


10 and under Female 5K
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     A. Kalakonda 1095 8   65      Irving TX US        37:28.50 
2     M. Trejo     1173 8   92      Grand Prairie TX US 41:59.91 
3     M. Alonzo    1005 9   148     Euless TX US        51:02.42 


11-14 Male 5K
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     I. Henry 1085 12  6       Desoto TX US 25:16.26 


11-14 Female 5K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Y. Martinez 1110 11  67      Grand Prairie TX US 37:36.72 
2     B. Brigman  1034 11  75      Mansfield TX US     39:00.50 
3     Emma Brett  1028 13  104     Grand Prairie TX US 44:34.13 


15-19 Female 5K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Briana Martinez 1107 18  45      Grand Prairie TX US 33:02.12 


20-29 Male 5K
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Craton       1053 28  10      Irving TX US     26:40.83 
2     Ivan Escobar       1203 29  29      Dallas TX US     29:44.59 
3     Trevor Schexneider 1151 28  52      Waxahachie TX US 35:00.83 


20-29 Female 5K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Lesley Craton 1052 28  13      Irving TX US        26:51.33 
2     Lauren Betz   1019 25  19      Grand Prairie TX US 28:40.28 
3     April Tillett 1169 29  21      Dallas TX US        28:54.89 


30-39 Male 5K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jesse Rios      1136 37  2       Irving TX US   23:01.66 
2     Daniel Hornback 1090 38  5       Burleson TX US 24:55.90 
3     Martin Banda    1010 35  7       Irving TX US   25:35.23 


30-39 Female 5K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Joclyn Kinard   1097 39  11      Denton TX US 26:44.36 
2     Erica Jones     1092 32  12      Irving TX US 26:45.65 
3     Tammy McAlister 1111 34  16      Irving TX US 28:04.28 


40-49 Male 5K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Mario Reyes    1134 49  3       Mansfield TX US     23:15.32 
2     Jeffrey Miller 1115 45  4       Irving TX US        24:54.81 
3     Kirklan Black  1020 49  31      Grand Prairie TX US 29:58.54 


40-49 Female 5K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jolyn Schwartz 2037 42  19      Arlington TX US     28:38.79 
2     Tricia Guzman  1081 45  28      Arlington TX US     29:43.42 
3     Monica Black   1021 41  32      Grand Prairie TX US 30:00.84 


50-59 Male 5K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Daniel Villegas 1186 51  9       Fort Worth TX US    25:45.35 
2     Mike Rushing    1141 51  20      Arlington TX US     28:42.48 
3     David McAdam    1210 51  26      Grand Prairie TX US 29:37.55 


50-59 Female 5K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Tracey Brooks 1036 54  33      Aurora TX US        30:01.47 
2     Peggy Bennett 1016 56  48      Arlington TX US     33:51.02 
3     Donna Goulet  1079 51  69      Grand Prairie TX US 37:41.96 


60-69 Male 5K
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Stephen Phillips 1208 63  40      Arlington TX US     31:52.34 
2     Tim Chase        1045 61  62      Burleson TX US      36:35.33 
3     Walter Culpepper 1055 65  165     Grand Prairie TX US 56:05.90 


60-69 Female 5K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Lynn Thomas   1168 67  139     Grand Prairie TX US 50:15.40 
2     Carolyn Smith 1160 61  150     Grand Prairie TX US 51:34.35 
3     Dottie Wyatt  1201 63  167     Parkersburg WV US   56:24.65 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.