Results For
Sweetheart Shuffle East DFW

Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     105 Bonita Rogers         F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:35:15.02 0:35:15.02 5:41  57  105.8      1        Overall Female 10K   
1     94  Jonathan Montgomery   M      Red Oak              TX    US      0:48:22.16 0:48:22.16 7:48  37  56.1       1        Overall Male 10K     
2     86  Rudolph Kamman        M      The Colony           TX    US      0:49:06.82 0:49:06.82 7:55  47  59.5       2        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Male 10K       
3     109 Tobi Showunmi         M      Houston              TX    US      0:49:49.35 0:49:49.35 8:02  31  53.5       3        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        30-39 Male 10K       
4     74  Cydney Gehner         F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      0:49:58.57 0:49:58.57 8:04  29  60.6       2        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Female 10K     
5     99  Colleen Rebant        F      Red Oak              TX    US      0:50:55.03 0:50:55.03 8:13  64  80.5       3        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        60-69 Female 10K     
6     100 Robert Rebant         M      Ovilla               TX    US      0:52:53.26 0:52:53.26 8:32  64  64.2       4        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        60-69 Male 10K       
7     95  Omar Munguia          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:57:49.72 0:57:49.72 9:20  30  46.1       5        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     2        30-39 Male 10K       
8     113 Sergio Vivanco        M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:57:50.55 0:57:50.55 9:20  41  48.2       6        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     2        40-49 Male 10K       
9     54  DeLisa Aldridge       F      Arlington            TX    US      0:58:24.86 0:58:24.86 9:25  50  58.5       4        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Female 10K     
10    97  Keely O'Donley        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:09.50 1:00:09.50 9:42  30  50.3       5        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        30-39 Female 10K     
11    116 Patsy Sutherland      F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:00:50.60 1:00:50.60 9:49  57  61.3       6        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        50-59 Female 10K     
12    114 Cheri Wilhite         F      Terrell              TX    US      1:01:46.71 1:01:46.71 9:58  34  49.2       7        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        30-39 Female 10K     
13    75  Beth Goodman-Bluhm    F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:02:41.76 1:02:41.76 10:07 55  58.0       8        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        50-59 Female 10K     
14    60  Kimberley Bell        F      Terrell              TX    US      1:03:01.26 1:03:01.26 10:10 47  52.4       9        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Female 10K     
15    88  Tanya Larkin          F      Haltom City          TX    US      1:03:12.10 1:03:12.10 10:12 33  48.0       10       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        30-39 Female 10K     
16    89  Elsa Martinez         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:03:12.85 1:03:12.85 10:12 47  52.2       11       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        40-49 Female 10K     
17    106 Rachel Salazar        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:46.99 1:03:46.99 10:17 32  47.5       12       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        30-39 Female 10K     
18    61  Kendall Black         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:20.13 1:04:20.13 10:23 71  56.7       7        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        70 and over Male 10K 
19    66  Grant Colby           M      Alvarado             TX    US      1:04:46.83 1:04:46.83 10:27 25  41.1       8        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Male 10K       
20    108 Emily Seidel          F      Granbury             TX    US      1:04:49.15 1:04:49.15 10:27 41  48.4       13       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        40-49 Female 10K     
21    55  Anahi Alvarez         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:56.76 1:04:56.76 10:29 37  47.3       14       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        30-39 Female 10K     
22    67  Leslie Conant         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:39.94 1:05:39.94 10:35 67  65.2       15       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        60-69 Female 10K     
23    68  Sarah Conant          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:48.78 1:05:48.78 10:37 36  46.5       16       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        30-39 Female 10K     
24    64  Lucy Carreño-Roca    F      Alvarado             TX    US      1:06:05.90 1:06:05.90 10:40 26  45.8       17       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        20-29 Female 10K     
25    104 Ralph Rodriguez       M      Iowa Park            TX    US      1:08:15.82 1:08:15.82 11:01 33  39.2       9        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     3        30-39 Male 10K       
26    102 Elisa Rodriguez       F      Iowa Park            TX    US      1:08:16.82 1:08:16.82 11:01 34  44.5       18       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        30-39 Female 10K     
27    71  Gracie Escobar        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:08:53.02 1:08:53.02 11:07 46  47.5       19       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        40-49 Female 10K     
28    69  Patricia De Anda      F      Desoto               TX    US      1:09:04.63 1:09:04.63 11:08 55  52.6       20       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        50-59 Female 10K     
29    107 Patricia Scrivner     F      Arlington            TX    US      1:09:07.50 1:09:07.50 11:09 56  53.3       21       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        50-59 Female 10K     
30    96  Janet Newton          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:13.47 1:09:13.47 11:10 58  54.6       22       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        50-59 Female 10K     
31    63  Jean Campbell         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:09:44.40 1:09:44.40 11:15 56  52.8       23       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        50-59 Female 10K     
32    110 AYDA TELLO            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:10:45.38 1:10:45.38 11:25 24  42.8       24       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        20-29 Female 10K     
33    117 L. Martinez           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:14.39 1:11:14.39 11:29 12  47.9       25       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        11-14 Female 10K     
34    103 Fabiola Rodriguez     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:12:50.49 1:12:50.49 11:45 36  42.0       26       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        30-39 Female 10K     
35    65  Erica Cho             F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:14:13.51 1:14:13.51 11:58 24  40.8       27       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        20-29 Female 10K     
36    79  Colleen Hammons       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:59.39 1:14:59.39 12:06 57  49.7       28       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        50-59 Female 10K     
37    70  Ugwem Eneyo           F      Houston              TX    US      1:15:28.67 1:15:28.67 12:10 29  40.1       29       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        20-29 Female 10K     
38    62  Kristen Caldwell      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:20:17.18 1:20:17.18 12:57 35  38.0       30       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        30-39 Female 10K     
39    78  Amy Hairston          F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:20:59.81 1:20:59.81 13:04 49  41.7       31       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        40-49 Female 10K     
40    111 Traci Uncel           F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:21:09.06 1:21:09.06 13:05 42  38.9       32       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        40-49 Female 10K     
41    92  Sarah Miles           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:23:00.93 1:23:00.93 13:23 31  36.5       33       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     10       30-39 Female 10K     
42    73  Thom Garber           M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:23:05.23 1:23:05.23 13:24 59  39.0       10       Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Male 10K       
43    90  J Kathleen McCurry    F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:25:16.31 1:25:16.31 13:45 58  44.3       34       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        50-59 Female 10K     
44    91  JANET MILES           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:25:46.71 1:25:46.71 13:50 60  45.2       35       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        60-69 Female 10K     
45    58  Shelley Baxter        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:26:40.53 1:26:40.53 13:59 46  37.7       36       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        40-49 Female 10K     
46    57  Robert Baxter         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:26:41.49 1:26:41.49 13:59 52  35.2       11       Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     2        50-59 Male 10K       
47    81  LaRon Harrison        F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:26:50.22 1:26:50.22 14:00 48  38.5       37       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        40-49 Female 10K     
48    59  Kimberly Bayless      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:26:51.20 1:26:51.20 14:01 50  39.4       38       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     10       50-59 Female 10K     
49    848 Rita Townsend         F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:27:01.56 1:27:01.56 14:02 53  40.7       39       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     11       50-59 Female 10K     
50    118 Kimberly James        F      Coppell              TX    US      1:27:05.86 1:27:05.86 14:03 61  45.1       40       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        60-69 Female 10K     
51    77  Cyndy Hackman         F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:27:06.72 1:27:06.72 14:03 60  44.5       41       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        60-69 Female 10K     
52    84  Amy Hopkins           F      Euless               TX    US      1:29:05.64 1:29:05.64 14:22 45  36.3       42       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        40-49 Female 10K     
53    101 Krist Roan            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:29:07.66 1:29:07.66 14:23 54  40.3       43       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     12       50-59 Female 10K     
54    83  Eric Homiller         M      Arlington            TX    US      1:35:46.80 1:35:46.80 15:27 35  28.1       12       Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     4        30-39 Male 10K       
55    93  Ginger Miller         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:35:48.07 1:35:48.07 15:27 31  31.6       44       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     11       30-39 Female 10K     
56    72  Elizabeth Garber      F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:36:02.72 1:36:02.72 15:29 60  40.4       45       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        60-69 Female 10K     
57    87  Deborah Ko            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:38:58.81 1:38:58.81 15:58 29  30.6       46       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        20-29 Female 10K     
58    115 Megan Zamie           F      Arlington            TX    US      1:56:03.23 1:56:03.23 18:43 35  26.3       47       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     12       30-39 Female 10K     
59    98  Meghan Parker         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:56:45.50 1:56:45.50 18:50 30  25.9       48       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     13       30-39 Female 10K     
      56  Melanie Ayala         F      North Richland Hills TX    US                                  51                                           
      76  Janna Gray            F      Midlothian           TX    US                                  51                                           
      80  Mellissa Handzel      F      Frisco               TX    US                                  40                                           
      82  James Hiles           M      Farmers Branch       TX    US                                  29                                           
      112 Anonymous Participant M                                 US                                  50                                           
      53  Lorraine Adams        F      Mansfield            TX    US                                  38                                           


Overall Male 10K
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jonathan Montgomery 94  37  1       Red Oak TX US 48:22.16 


Overall Female 10K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Bonita Rogers 105 57  1       Mckinney TX US 35:15.02 


11-14 Female 10K
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     L. Martinez 117 12  33      Dallas TX US 1:11:14.39 


20-29 Male 10K
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Grant Colby 66  25  19      Alvarado TX US 1:04:46.83 


20-29 Female 10K
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Cydney Gehner      74  29  4       Farmers Branch TX US 49:58.57   
2     Lucy Carreño-Roca 64  26  24      Alvarado TX US       1:06:05.90 
3     AYDA TELLO         110 24  32      Fort Worth TX US     1:10:45.38 


30-39 Male 10K
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Tobi Showunmi   109 31  3       Houston TX US       49:49.35   
2     Omar Munguia    95  30  7       Grand Prairie TX US 57:49.72   
3     Ralph Rodriguez 104 33  25      Iowa Park TX US     1:08:15.82 


30-39 Female 10K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Keely O'Donley 97  30  10      Arlington TX US   1:00:09.50 
2     Cheri Wilhite  114 34  12      Terrell TX US     1:01:46.71 
3     Tanya Larkin   88  33  15      Haltom City TX US 1:03:12.10 


40-49 Male 10K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Rudolph Kamman 86  47  2       The Colony TX US    49:06.82 
2     Sergio Vivanco 113 41  8       Grand Prairie TX US 57:50.55 


40-49 Female 10K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kimberley Bell 60  47  14      Terrell TX US       1:03:01.26 
2     Elsa Martinez  89  47  16      Grand Prairie TX US 1:03:12.85 
3     Emily Seidel   108 41  20      Granbury TX US      1:04:49.15 


50-59 Male 10K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Thom Garber   73  59  42      Cleburne TX US      1:23:05.23 
2     Robert Baxter 57  52  46      Grand Prairie TX US 1:26:41.49 


50-59 Female 10K
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     DeLisa Aldridge    54  50  9       Arlington TX US  58:24.86   
2     Patsy Sutherland   116 57  11      Carrollton TX US 1:00:50.60 
3     Beth Goodman-Bluhm 75  55  13      Mansfield TX US  1:02:41.76 


60-69 Male 10K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Robert Rebant 100 64  6       Ovilla TX US 52:53.26 


60-69 Female 10K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Colleen Rebant 99  64  5       Red Oak TX US    50:55.03   
2     Leslie Conant  67  67  22      Dallas TX US     1:05:39.94 
3     JANET MILES    91  60  44      Fort Worth TX US 1:25:46.71 


70 and over Male 10K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kendall Black 61  71  18      Grand Prairie TX US 1:04:20.13 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.