Snow Dash 5K

Sun December 15, 2019 Lake Orion, MI US 48360 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2647 Alex Pollack            M      Ortonville       MI    US      18:13.8 18:13.8 5:52  25  71.2       1        M Open   
2     2942 Jennifer Blindert       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      20:37.2 20:37.2 6:38  31  71.6       1        F Open   
3     2975 Clay Kuiper             M      Waterford        MI    US      20:43.6 20:43.6 6:40  13  67.7       1        M 1-13   
4     2982 Jason Miller            M      Highland         MI    US      20:51.2 20:51.2 6:43  32  62.7       1        M 30-34  
5     2941 J. Bauman               M      Oxford           MI    US      22:23.3 22:23.3 7:12  11  66.6       2        M 1-13   
6     2623 Misty Godley            F      Ithaca           MI    US      22:45.9 22:45.9 7:20  24  64.9       1        F 20-24  
7     2979 Jack McKiernan          M      Lake Orion       MI    US      22:46.1 22:46.1 7:20  13  61.6       3        M 1-13   
8     2948 Kristy Clark            F      Oxford           MI    US      24:05.2 24:05.2 7:45  39  62.6       1        F 35-39  
9     2974 Kris Kotula             F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      24:18.8 24:18.8 7:50  46  65.2       1        F 45-49  
10    2980 Melissa McKiernan       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      25:16.8 25:16.8 8:08  46  62.7       2        F 45-49  
11    2998 Carson White            M      Oxford           MI    US      27:04.3 27:04.3 8:43  14  50.6       1        M 14-19  
12    2685 Kreigh Dimasuay         M      Sandusky         MI    US      27:15.8 27:15.8 8:47  16  48.6       2        M 14-19  
13    2959 Alex Garcia             F      Lapeer           MI    US      27:50.7 27:50.7 8:58  29  53.0       1        F 25-29  
14    2987 Spencer Morris          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      28:26.2 28:26.2 9:09  20  45.7       1        M 20-24  
15    2940 D. Bauman               M      Oxford           MI    US      28:48.9 28:48.9 9:16  9   56.5       4        M 1-13   
16    2949 O. Clark                F      Oxford           MI    US      29:57.5 29:57.5 9:39  12  55.0       1        F 1-13   
17    2969 S. Haiss                M      Clarkston        MI    US      30:34.6 30:34.6 9:51  12  47.2       5        M 1-13   
18    2965 Wanda Gunderson         F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      30:47.9 30:47.9 9:55  59  59.5       1        F 55-59  
19    2601 Cindy McGrady           F      Fenton           MI    US      30:55.3 30:55.3 9:57  53  55.2       1        F 50-54  
20    2955 W. Dittrich             M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      30:57.1 30:57.1 9:58  10  50.2       6        M 1-13   
21    2951 E. Crawford             F      Oxford           MI    US      30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58  9   57.9       2        F 1-13   
22    2952 Misty Crawford          F      Oxford           MI    US      31:07.7 31:07.7 10:01 38  48.2       2        F 35-39  
23    2988 William Morris          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      31:13.3 31:13.3 10:03 62  52.0       1        M 60-64  
24    2996 Susan Suddeth           F      waterford        MI    US      31:33.6 31:33.6 10:09 45  49.8       3        F 45-49  
25    2981 Amy Miller              F      Troy             MI    US      31:38.2 31:38.2 10:11 42  48.5       1        F 40-44  
26    2958 Steven Foreman          M      Clarkston        MI    US      31:40.7 31:40.7 10:12 26  41.0       1        M 25-29  
27    2542 janna perkowski         F                                     31:46.7 31:46.7 10:14 40  47.7       2        F 40-44  
28    2772 Violet Fiddes           F      Lake Orion       MI    US      32:23.4 32:23.4 10:26 52  52.1       2        F 50-54  
29    2970 F. Hernandez- Aguila    F      Lake Orion       MI    US      32:33.5 32:33.5 10:29 12  50.6       3        F 1-13   
30    2943 Jolynn Boulier          F      Clarkston        MI    US      32:35.5 32:35.5 10:29 26  45.3       2        F 25-29  
31    2984 Molly Milosch           F      Clarkston        MI    US      33:11.1 33:11.1 10:41 15  46.8       1        F 14-19  
32    2976 Kirsty Liu              F      Clarkston        MI    US      33:12.2 33:12.2 10:41 17  45.2       2        F 14-19  
33    2720 Reyner Dimasuay         M      Sandusky         MI    US      33:27.7 33:27.7 10:46 44  42.1       1        M 40-44  
34    2990 Amber-Lynn Mullins      F      Orange Park      FL    US      33:31.4 33:31.4 10:47 30  44.0       1        F 30-34  
35    2670 Karen Benmaho           F      Sandusky         MI    US      33:39.2 33:39.2 10:50 44  46.3       3        F 40-44  
36    2537 J. Wolski               M      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:39.4 33:39.4 10:50 9   48.4       7        M 1-13   
37    2999 Anna Wolski             F      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:41.0 33:41.0 10:50 40  45.0       4        F 40-44  
38    2945 Steven Britt            M      Clarkston        MI    US      33:46.8 33:46.8 10:52 36  39.5       1        M 35-39  
39    2966 Eric Haiss              M      Clarkston        MI    US      33:58.7 33:58.7 10:56 45  41.8       1        M 45-49  
40    2944 Audrey Britt            F      Clarkston        MI    US      34:40.9 34:40.9 11:10 37  43.2       3        F 35-39  
41    2543 Mikayla Lee             F      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      34:44.1 34:44.1 11:11 20  42.5       2        F 20-24  
42    2602 Greg Radywo             M      Lake Orion       MI    US      35:23.7 35:23.7 11:24 68  48.3       1        M 65-69  
43    2989 Anne Muller             F      Oxford           MI    US      35:53.1 35:53.1 11:33 35  41.4       4        F 35-39  
44    2962 Tony Garcia             M      Lapeer           MI    US      36:05.8 36:05.8 11:37 30  36.1       2        M 30-34  
45    2983 Cheryl Milosch          F      Lapeer           MI    US      36:17.4 36:17.4 11:41 47  44.1       4        F 45-49  
46    2978 Paula Mack              F      Lake Orion       MI    US      36:17.6 36:17.6 11:41 40  41.8       5        F 40-44  
47    2968 Lisa Haiss              F      Clarkston        MI    US      36:25.1 36:25.1 11:43 46  43.5       5        F 45-49  
48    2649 Mike O'Connor           M      Waterford        MI    US      37:09.7 37:09.7 11:58 47  38.8       2        M 45-49  
49    2939 Araceli Aguila Martinez F      Lake Orion       MI    US      37:46.6 37:46.6 12:10 41  40.4       6        F 40-44  
50    2960 Jennifer Garcia         F      Lapeer           MI    US      37:49.1 37:49.1 12:10 41  40.3       7        F 40-44  
51    2977 Jack Mack               F      Lake Orion       MI    US      37:51.3 37:51.3 12:11 47  42.3       6        F 45-49  
52    2581 Jon Hayes               M      Richmond         MI    US      38:07.8 38:07.8 12:16 63  42.9       2        M 60-64  
53    2765 Dan Dewey               M      Lake Orion       MI    US      38:07.9 38:07.9 12:16 71  46.4       1        M 70-99  
54    2954 Mary Dittrich           F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      38:09.2 38:09.2 12:17 44  40.8       8        F 40-44  
55    2991 Cathrine Ovenshire      F      Oxford           MI    US      39:14.0 39:14.0 12:38 47  40.8       7        F 45-49  
56    2957 Ashlee-Morgan Eller     F      Leonard          MI    US      42:25.0 42:25.0 13:39 29  34.8       3        F 25-29  
57    2961 Roy Garcia              M      Lapeer           MI    US      43:16.5 43:16.5 13:56 41  31.9       2        M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Pollack 2647 25  1       M      Ortonville MI US 18:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Blindert 2942 31  2       F      Lake Orion MI US 20:37.2 

Embed Code