St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Sex Place Division Place Division Bib  Name                     Gender Age City                State Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                                                           Time          Percentage 
===== ========= ============== ======== ==== ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1         1              MOVER    2219 Mika Eggink              M      16  Red Deer County     AB    34:41   5:35  78.6       
2     2         1              M2024    1951 Paul Wong                M      24  Richmond Hill       ON    35:21   5:42  75.6       
3     3         1              M2529    2293 Joshua Starnes           M      29  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    38:46   6:15  68.9       
4     4         2              M2024    2096 Jimi Hutchings           M      22  St. Augustine       FL    39:44   6:24  67.2       
5     5         1              M4549    2290 George Simcox            M      45  Middleburg          FL    40:03   6:27  72.0       
6     6         1              M3539    2126 John McDaniel            M      39  Avon Park           FL    41:18   6:39  66.6       
7     7         1              M5054    2225 Todd Graff               M      54  Ormond Beach        FL    41:27   6:41  75.0       
8     8         2              M3539    2112 Gregory Lowry            M      38  Denville            NJ    41:40   6:43  65.6       
9     1         1              FOVER    2233 Sharon Hawley            F      32  Fleming Island      FL    41:41   6:43  72.9       
10    9         3              M2024    1949 Philipp Waschkeit        M      23  Daytona Beach       FL    42:24   6:50  63.0       
11    2         1              F5559    1973 Darien Andreu            F      58  St. Augustine       FL    42:41   6:53  88.7       
12    3         1              F3034    2105 Danielle Kolb            F      31  Gainesville         FL    43:20   6:59  70.0       
13    10        2              M2529    2228 Juan Granizo             M      26  Daytona Beach       FL    43:59   7:05  60.7       
14    4         2              F3034    2234 Kelsey Hearn             F      34  Jacksonville        FL    44:17   7:08  68.8       
15    11        2              M4549    2239 Kurt Hubbard             M      49  St. Augustine       FL    44:23   7:09  67.1       
16    12        4              M2024    2283 Josh Ranum               M      20  Port Orange         FL    44:47   7:13  59.7       
17    13        3              M3539    1966 Kenny Johnson            M      39  St. Augustine       FL    45:46   7:22  60.1       
18    14        1              M5559    2254 Anastasios Lyrintzis     M      59  Port Orange         FL    45:50   7:23  70.9       
19    5         1              F5054    2218 Ilona Eggink             F      52  Red Deer County     AB    47:44   7:41  73.5       
20    15        5              M2024    2190 Ibrahim Ahmed            M      24  Daytona Beach       FL    48:18   7:47  55.3       
21    6         1              F1519    2231 Brooke Handley           F      19  St. Augustine       FL    49:46   8:01  61.1       
22    16        2              M5054    2298 Gordon Thomas            M      54  Fallbrook           CA    49:51   8:02  62.4       
23    17        2              M5559    2143 Frank Oliva              M      58  St. Augustine       FL    50:34   8:09  63.7       
24    7         1              F2529    2294 Bernadette Stocker       F      28  Golden              CO    50:39   8:10  59.9       
25    18        3              M5559    2205 Michael Cape             M      55  St. Johns           FL    50:43   8:10  61.8       
26    19        6              M2024    2242 Sean Johnston            M      20  Daytona Beach       FL    50:44   8:10  52.7       
27    8         2              F5054    2007 Suzie Babcock            F      54  Orange City         FL    50:57   8:12  70.6       
28    20        4              M5559    2135 Mark Myers               M      55  Jacksonville        FL    51:06   8:14  61.4       
29    9         1              F3539    2066 Candis Fansher           F      36  St. Johns           FL    51:22   8:16  59.7       
30    21        4              M3539    2091 Julian Henderson         M      38  Temple Terrace      FL    51:52   8:21  52.7       
31    10        2              F3539    2230 Aysegul Gunduz           F      37  Newberry            FL    51:56   8:22  59.2       
32    22        3              M2529    2146 Matt Ori                 M      29  Altamonte Springs   FL    52:11   8:24  51.2       
33    11        1              F4549    1976 Milena Tygantelera       F      47  Weywork             MA    52:25   8:27  63.1       
34    12        1              F6064    2216 Laura Dobbs              F      62  Ponte Vedra         FL    52:33   8:28  76.1       
35    23        3              M5054    2244 Brad Koenig              M      50  Ormond Beach        FL    52:34   8:28  57.2       
36    13        2              F5559    1956 Jill Burzynski           F      56  Naples              FL    52:42   8:29  70.0       
37    14        1              F4044    1965 Sonia Carreiro           F      40  Palm Coast          FL    53:03   8:33  58.9       
38    15        3              F5559    2017 Beverly Blunck           F      59  St. Augustine       FL    53:15   8:35  72.1       
39    24        1              M6064    2252 Richard Lovette          M      61  Lake Mary           FL    53:41   8:39  61.7       
40    16        3              F5054    2103 Robin Kent               F      52  St. Augustine       FL    53:54   8:41  65.1       
41    17        2              F4549    2003 Margaret Alston          F      49  St. Augustine       FL    54:09   8:43  62.5       
42    25        3              M4549    1958 Brian Lieberman          M      47  St. Augustine       FL    54:12   8:44  54.1       
43    26        1              M3034    1948 Jason Vanlue             M      33  St. Augustine       FL    54:14   8:44  49.4       
44    18        2              F1519    2215 Riley Dingman            F      19  Melrose             FL    54:33   8:47  55.8       
45    19        2              F2529    2113 Jeannie Mader            F      29  St. Petersburg      FL    54:36   8:48  55.6       
46    27        7              M2024    2257 Jose Manuel Lebron       M      23  Cleveland           OH    54:42   8:49  48.8       
47    20        2              F4044    2209 Emma Craik               F      44  Ormond Beach        FL    54:47   8:49  58.7       
48    28        2              M3034    2206 Joshua Chan              M      34  Nepean              ON    54:59   8:51  48.9       
49    21        3              F3034    1952 Michelle Wood            F      34  Titusville          FL    55:14   8:54  55.2       
50    22        3              F2529    2202 Lauren Brodsky           F      28  St. Augustine       FL    55:30   8:56  54.7       
51    29        4              M5054    2149 Robert Powell            M      50  Lithia              FL    55:31   8:56  54.1       
52    23        3              F4044    2264 Adrienne Merza           F      40  St. Augustine       FL    55:32   8:57  56.2       
53    24        4              F2529    2133 Donna Munafo             F      29  St. Augustine       FL    55:34   8:57  54.6       
54    25        5              F2529    2073 Christina Frary          F      28  Satellite Beach     FL    55:35   8:57  54.6       
55    26        4              F5054    2089 Lisa Harris              F      54  Jacksonville        FL    56:07   9:02  64.1       
56    30        5              M5054    1953 Anthony Wright           M      54  Jacksonville        FL    56:10   9:03  55.3       
57    27        4              F3034    2250 Greta LeDoyen            F      31  Ormond Beach        FL    56:28   9:06  53.7       
58    31        1              M6569    2102 David Kasriel            M      68  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    56:45   9:08  62.4       
59    28        4              F5559    2262 Paula McMillan           F      56  Live Oak            FL    56:49   9:09  64.9       
60    29        6              F2529    2023 Natalie Burns            F      25  Gainesville         FL    56:53   9:10  53.3       
61    32        5              M3539    2238 Victor Huayamave         M      36  Longwood            FL    56:58   9:10  47.5       
62    33        6              M3539    1977 David Parra              M      39  Tampa               FL    57:12   9:13  48.1       
63    30        3              F3539    2029 Cara Callahan            F      38  Jacksonville        FL    57:19   9:14  53.9       
64    34        2              M6064    1950 Joe White                M      61  Ocala               FL    57:25   9:15  57.6       
65    31        5              F5559    2172 Roseanne Stocker         F      55  Flagler Beach       FL    57:34   9:16  63.3       
66    35        4              M4549    2176 Russell Tew              M      49  Winter Springs      FL    57:48   9:19  51.5       
67    32        5              F5054    2078 Jennifer Gayler          F      50  Davie               FL    57:50   9:19  59.3       
68    33        5              F3034    2048 Ellen Crook              F      33  Jacksonville        FL    57:56   9:20  52.5       
69    34        3              F4549    2235 Terri Hentschel          F      47  Jacksonville Beach  FL    57:57   9:20  57.1       
70    36        4              M2529    2168 Jason Scott              M      28  Naples              FL    57:59   9:20  46.1       
71    37        5              M5559    2024 Daniel Burzynski         M      56  Naples              FL    58:00   9:21  54.5       
72    35        4              F4044    2059 Elizabeth DeWitt         F      40  St. Augustine       FL    58:08   9:22  53.7       
73    38        1              M4044    2200 Jerad Brewer             M      43  Chattanooga         TN    58:18   9:23  48.7       
74    36        6              F5559    2181 Pennie Traber            F      59  Debary              FL    58:26   9:25  65.7       
75    39        6              M5559    2291 Joseph Smith             M      55  Gainesville         FL    58:27   9:25  53.7       
76    37        6              F3034    2276 Emily Parker             F      31  Jacksonville Beach  FL    58:30   9:25  51.9       
77    40        6              M5054    2035 Kevin Chastonay          M      50  Jacksonville        FL    58:40   9:27  51.2       
78    38        7              F2529    2199 Chelsea Bloom            F      29  St. Augustine       FL    58:42   9:27  51.7       
79    42        8              M2024    2195 Soham Bahulekar          M      21  Daytona Beach       FL    58:43   9:27  45.5       
80    41        3              M3034    2198 Steven Bloom             M      32  St. Augustine       FL    58:43   9:27  45.6       
81    43        1              M1519    2286 Ruben Rosa               M      18  Daytona Beach       FL    58:43   9:27  45.5       
82    39        3              F1519    2011 Riley Bauer              F      16  Newberry            FL    58:52   9:29  53.7       
83    40        5              F4044    2038 Tia Coffman              F      40  St. Augustine       FL    59:02   9:31  52.9       
84    42        6              F5054    2050 Cheryl Daniel            F      54  Oviedo              FL    59:12   9:32  60.8       
85    41        1              F2024    2211 Samantha Daniel          F      22  Oviedo              FL    59:12   9:32  51.2       
86    43        8              F2529    2015 Essie Bixby              F      29  Ponte Vedra         FL    59:14   9:32  51.2       
87    44        7              F5054    2256 Jeri Mahoney             F      51  Edgewater           FL    59:17   9:33  58.5       
88    45        7              F3034    2121 Ashlie Mattson           F      34  St. Johns           FL    59:29   9:35  51.2       
89    44        7              M5054    2266 John Murphy              M      54  St. Augustine       FL    59:31   9:35  52.2       
90    46        4              F3539    2241 Jaime Johnson            F      36  Port Orange         FL    59:50   9:38  51.2       
91    45        7              M5559    2259 Mike McAllister          M      58  St. Augustine       FL    59:58   9:39  53.7       
92    47        7              F5559    2249 Carole LaRochelle        F      57  Ponte Vedra         FL    1:00:01 9:40  62.3       
93    48        6              F4044    2204 Jennifer Campbell        F      41  Edgewater           FL    1:00:08 9:41  52.3       
94    46        2              M6569    2131 Russell Morris           M      66  Newark              DE    1:00:10 9:41  57.7       
95    47        8              M5054    2034 Tom Caswell              M      51  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:39 9:46  50.0       
96    49        8              F5559    2020 Cynthia Brochu           F      58  Gainesville         FL    1:00:40 9:46  62.4       
97    50        7              F4044    1957 Arlyn Jackson            F      42  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:48 9:47  52.1       
98    51        8              F5054    1972 Stefanie Seropian        F      52  Tampa               FL    1:01:11 9:51  57.4       
99    52        5              F3539    2248 Kelli Larkan             F      37  Orange Park         FL    1:01:30 9:54  50.0       
100   53        6              F3539    1974 Stacy Benner             F      35  Lakeland            FL    1:01:30 9:54  49.7       
101   54        9              F2529    2109 Caitlin Lendry           F      25  Fernandina          FL    1:01:35 9:55  49.3       
102   48        9              M2024    2110 Devon Lendry             M      23  Fernandina          FL    1:01:36 9:55  43.4       
103   55        4              F4549    2288 Allesha Schirmer         F      49  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:37 9:55  55.0       
104   56        10             F2529    2285 Rachel Rice              F      25  Daytona Beach       FL    1:01:43 9:56  49.1       
105   57        8              F3034    2279 Ashley Perry             F      31  Citrus Springs      FL    1:01:53 9:58  49.0       
106   58        9              F3034    2095 Allison Hiller           F      32  Bradenton           FL    1:02:06 10:00 48.9       
107   59        7              F3539    2134 Katherine Muxie          F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:07 10:00 49.3       
108   49        7              M3539    2197 Ken Berrios              M      36  Apopka              FL    1:02:08 10:00 43.6       
109   60        9              F5559    1968 Rachel Thomson           F      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:17 10:02 60.0       
110   61        11             F2529    2183 Kathryn Wade             F      25  Kissimmee           FL    1:02:35 10:05 48.5       
111   62        8              F4044    2119 Julie Marienau           F      44  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:36 10:05 51.4       
112   63        12             F2529    2030 Hannah Cameron           F      25  Jacksonville        FL    1:02:56 10:08 48.2       
113   50        5              M4549    2027 Scott Byrns              M      49  St. Augustine Beach FL    1:03:07 10:10 47.2       
114   64        5              F4549    2028 Tricia Byrns             F      46  St. Augustine Beach FL    1:03:07 10:10 51.9       
115   65        8              F3539    2013 Rina Bello               F      35  Jacksonville        FL    1:03:09 10:10 48.4       
116   66        13             F2529    2258 Laura Markiewicz         F      27  Palm Coast          FL    1:03:16 10:11 47.9       
117   67        9              F5054    1980 Deborah Mansfield        F      51  Port Orange         FL    1:03:17 10:11 54.8       
118   68        14             F2529    2208 Lyndsie Cory             F      25  Clearwater          FL    1:03:21 10:12 47.9       
119   69        9              F4044    2046 Ginny Cox                F      40  Sebring             FL    1:03:29 10:13 49.2       
120   70        10             F5559    2140 Alicia Novak             F      55  North Port          FL    1:03:33 10:14 57.3       
121   51        4              M3034    2088 Michael Hankes           M      31  Ormond Beach        FL    1:03:36 10:14 42.0       
122   71        11             F5559    2148 Linda Poloff             F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:03:36 10:15 57.3       
123   72        2              F6064    2145 Susan Ori                F      62  Winter Springs      FL    1:03:46 10:16 62.7       
124   52        5              M2529    2213 Amay Desai               M      27  Daytona Beach       FL    1:03:59 10:18 41.8       
125   73        9              F3539    1967 Leah Russell             F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:03 10:19 47.9       
126   75        6              F4549    2018 Margy Bori               F      46  St. Johns           FL    1:04:09 10:20 51.1       
127   74        10             F3539    2265 Crystal Miles            F      37  Palatka             FL    1:04:09 10:20 48.0       
128   53        6              M4549    2236 Matthew Holbrook         M      47  Surrey              BC    1:04:10 10:20 45.7       
129   76        2              F2024    2227 Alexis Grana             F      22  Jacksonville        FL    1:04:20 10:22 47.2       
130   54        3              M6064    1983 Doug Voegel              M      63  Kissimmee           FL    1:04:20 10:22 52.4       
131   77        12             F5559    2043 Sheryl Cory              F      56  Clearwater          FL    1:04:28 10:23 57.2       
132   78        15             F2529    2044 Alyssa Cory              F      28  Clearwater          FL    1:04:29 10:23 47.0       
133   55        9              M5054    2083 John Grunklee            M      52  Sanford             FL    1:04:39 10:25 47.3       
134   79        10             F5054    1969 Lisa Glowacki            F      50  West Hartford       CT    1:04:40 10:25 53.0       
135   80        7              F4549    2224 Gabrielle Garrish        F      46  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:43 10:25 50.6       
136   81        10             F3034    2021 Rene Burke               F      33  Williston           FL    1:04:57 10:28 46.8       
137   82        10             F4044    2237 Diana Howard             F      43  Melrose             FL    1:04:57 10:28 49.1       
138   83        11             F4044    2069 Annabella Fernandez      F      43  Jacksonville        FL    1:04:58 10:28 49.1       
139   84        11             F3539    2104 Vanessa Koher            F      36  Boca Raton          FL    1:05:28 10:33 46.8       
140   85        12             F4044    2093 Jennifer Hesser          F      43  Gainesville         FL    1:06:27 10:42 48.0       
141   86        3              F6064    1964 Ellen Delpapa            F      60  Pomfret             CT    1:06:47 10:45 58.2       
142   56        1              M7074    1959 Jeff Bertram             M      71  St. Augustine       FL    1:06:50 10:46 54.7       
143   87        16             F2529    2170 Shelby Scraper           F      27  Deland              FL    1:06:53 10:46 45.4       
144   57        3              M6569    1963 Stephen Delpapa          M      66  Pomfret             CT    1:06:57 10:47 51.9       
145   58        8              M3539    2281 Jermaine Pulliam         M      35  Deltona             FL    1:07:31 10:52 39.9       
146   59        7              M4549    2117 Timothy Mandeville       M      47  Harrisville         RI    1:07:41 10:54 43.3       
147   88        8              F4549    2116 Aimee Mandeville         F      47  Harrisville         RI    1:07:42 10:54 48.9       
148   89        11             F3034    2201 Angelica Bridges         F      32  Palatka             FL    1:08:06 10:58 44.6       
149   90        13             F5559    2037 Julia Cichy              F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:08:19 11:00 53.3       
150   91        11             F5054    2171 Tamara Shiver            F      50  Jacksonville        FL    1:08:30 11:02 50.0       
151   92        12             F3034    2156 Nicole Reed              F      31  Jacksonville        FL    1:08:32 11:02 44.3       
152   60        6              M2529    2274 Yogesh Pai               M      27  Daytona Beach       FL    1:08:37 11:03 38.9       
153   61        8              M5559    2194 Steve Babcock            M      58  Orange City         FL    1:08:43 11:04 46.9       
154   62        9              M3539    2067 Robert Farrell           M      38  Canyon Country      CA    1:08:50 11:05 39.7       
155   93        17             F2529    2047 Katrina Crankshaw        F      25  Tallahassee         FL    1:09:09 11:08 43.9       
156   63        2              M4044    2299 Joseph Tindall           M      43  Ocala               FL    1:09:21 11:10 40.9       
157   96        1              F6569    2189 Cindy Wilcox             F      69  Sorrento            FL    1:09:48 11:14 63.4       
158   94        4              F6064    2253 Patti Lovette            F      60  Lake Mary           FL    1:09:48 11:14 55.7       
159   95        13             F3034    2275 Adriana Parker           F      33  Jacksonville        FL    1:09:48 11:14 43.6       
160   64        2              M7074    2284 James Reed               M      73  Altamonte Springs   FL    1:09:58 11:16 53.7       
161   97        9              F4549    2260 Tammy McKenzie           F      47  Baker               FL    1:09:59 11:16 47.3       
162   65        4              M6569    2270 Tom Nett                 M      69  Oviedo              FL    1:09:59 11:16 51.1       
163   98        12             F5054    2160 Melissa Robillard        F      51  Cocoa Beach         FL    1:10:33 11:22 49.2       
164   99        14             F3034    1960 Calla Rowell             F      31  Gainesville         FL    1:10:55 11:25 42.8       
165   100       13             F5054    2162 Marta Rodriguez          F      53  West Palm Beach     FL    1:11:21 11:29 49.8       
166   66        10             M5054    2161 Freddy Rodriguez         M      52  West Palm Beach     FL    1:11:36 11:32 42.7       
167   101       15             F3034    2297 Natalie Thomas           F      31  Houston             TX    1:11:44 11:33 42.3       
168   67        7              M2529    2191 Tanner Anthony           M      29  Daytona Beach       FL    1:11:52 11:34 37.2       
169   68        3              M4044    2094 Kenneth Hesser           M      43  Gainesville         FL    1:12:16 11:38 39.3       
170   69        10             M2024    2086 Ryan Guerra              M      23  Clermont            FL    1:12:19 11:39 36.9       
171   102       12             F3539    1961 Amelia Daly              F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:12:47 11:43 42.1       
172   103       18             F2529    2087 Krystal Gundersen        F      27  Palatka             FL    1:13:03 11:46 41.5       
173   104       14             F5054    2085 Jackie Guerra            F      51  Clermont            FL    1:13:21 11:49 47.3       
174   105       16             F3034    2005 Clare Anderson           F      34  Ponte Vedra         FL    1:13:32 11:50 41.4       
175   106       10             F4549    1982 Kelly Doyle              F      49  St. Augustine       FL    1:13:41 11:52 46.0       
176   107       13             F3539    2068 Emily Farrell            F      38  Canyon Country      CA    1:13:45 11:53 41.9       
177   108       5              F6064    2217 Suzanne Dusch            F      62  Longwood            FL    1:14:00 11:55 54.0       
178   70        4              M6064    2057 John Depompeo            M      60  Jacksonville        FL    1:14:19 11:58 44.1       
179   109       3              F2024    2203 Sarina Calaman           F      20  St. Augustine       FL    1:14:21 11:58 40.8       
180   71        1              M75OV    1954 George Hubbard           M      77  St. Augustine       FL    1:14:37 12:01 53.9       
181   110       19             F2529    2173 Ashley Strauss           F      29  Sanford             FL    1:14:52 12:03 40.5       
182   111       13             F4044    2049 Chrissy Curtis           F      41  Deland              FL    1:15:29 12:09 41.6       
183   72        10             M3539    2159 Sara Robertson           M      37  Port Orange         FL    1:15:29 12:09 36.0       
184   113       20             F2529    2107 Christina Kostuk         F      29  Baltimore           MD    1:15:30 12:10 40.2       
185   112       14             F4044    1981 Tammy Stricklin          F      40  New Smyrna Beach    FL    1:15:30 12:09 41.4       
186   114       11             F4549    2144 Michelle Oplesch         F      46  Pompano Beach       FL    1:15:53 12:13 43.2       
187   115       12             F4549    2185 Michelle Wainwright      F      47  Ormond Beach        FL    1:15:54 12:13 43.6       
188   73        8              M4549    2036 Larry Chatterton         M      45  Charlotte           NC    1:16:41 12:21 37.6       
189   74        8              M2529    2065 Jesse Falks              M      26  Gonzales            TX    1:16:59 12:24 34.7       
190   75        9              M2529    2080 Liam Gilks               M      28  Ipswich, GBR              1:17:00 12:24 34.7       
191   116       21             F2529    2010 Emily Barber             F      25  Ipswich, GBR              1:17:01 12:24 39.4       
192   76        2              M1519    2138 Kosma Newell             M      16  St. Johns           FL    1:17:07 12:25 35.4       
193   117       14             F5559    2062 Linda Falks              F      55  Gonzales            TX    1:17:25 12:28 47.1       
194   77        11             M3539    2063 Jonathan Falks           M      35  Valdosta            GA    1:17:25 12:28 34.8       
195   118       15             F4044    2212 Leslie Dayton            F      43  Deland              FL    1:17:29 12:29 41.1       
196   119       13             F4549    2147 Tracey Pollock           F      46  Richmond            VA    1:17:32 12:29 42.3       
197   120       17             F3034    2287 Alejandra Salgado        F      32  Atlantic Beach      FL    1:17:49 12:32 39.0       
198   78        5              M6064    2295 Bob Stolp                M      62  Atlantic Beach      FL    1:17:49 12:32 42.9       
199   121       14             F3539    2053 Katie Davis              F      37  St. Augustine       FL    1:17:54 12:33 39.5       
200   122       4              F2024    2064 Kaylauni Falks           F      23  Gonzales            TX    1:17:57 12:33 38.9       
201   79        6              M6064    2175 Stan Sujka               M      62  Winter Park         FL    1:18:01 12:34 42.8       
202   123       22             F2529    1975 Kristen Davis            F      25  Jax                 FL    1:18:30 12:38 38.6       
203   80        11             M5054    2084 Armando Guerra           M      54  Clermont            FL    1:18:39 12:40 39.5       
204   124       15             F5559    2016 Jacintia Bland           F      56  Orlando             FL    1:19:02 12:44 46.7       
205   81        5              M3034    2061 Christopher Estel        M      33  Wesley Chapel       FL    1:19:17 12:46 33.8       
206   125       16             F4044    2152 Elizabeth Rauschenberger F      43  St. Augustine       FL    1:20:19 12:56 39.7       
207   82        9              M4549    2153 Richard Rauschenberger   M      48  St. Augustine       FL    1:20:20 12:56 36.8       
208   83        4              M4044    2245 Alex Kreilich            M      41  Davenport           FL    1:20:21 12:56 34.8       
209   126       18             F3034    2246 Elise Kreilich           F      33  Davenport           FL    1:20:23 12:57 37.8       
210   127       16             F5559    2240 Karin Jackson            F      57  Jacksonville        FL    1:20:29 12:57 46.4       
211   128       17             F5559    2243 Laurie Kellow            F      57  Jacksonville        FL    1:20:30 12:58 46.4       
212   129       1              F7074    2261 Sara Jane McKone         F      71  Kennesaw            GA    1:20:38 12:59 56.6       
213   130       17             F4044    2229 Kim Grimes               F      43  Deland              FL    1:20:41 13:00 39.5       
214   84        12             M5054    2090 Douglas Hay              M      50  Redhill, GBR              1:21:24 13:06 36.9       
215   131       18             F4044    2141 Melissa O'Connor         F      42  Oakland Park        FL    1:21:26 13:07 38.9       
216   85        12             M3539    2255 Christian Maggiora       M      38  Tampa               FL    1:22:15 13:15 33.3       
217   132       19             F4044    2099 Jennifer Joyner          F      44  Bartow              FL    1:22:22 13:16 39.0       
218   133       20             F4044    2074 Elsa Fuentes             F      42  Kissimmee           FL    1:22:42 13:19 38.3       
219   134       14             F4549    2180 Pilar Torres             F      46  Orlando             FL    1:22:43 13:19 39.6       
220   86        13             M5054    2263 Mike McMillan            M      52  Bartow              FL    1:22:52 13:21 36.9       
221   135       2              F7074    2056 Ruth Del Manzano         F      74  Longwood            FL    1:23:32 13:27 57.4       
222   87        10             M2529    2222 Carlin Evans-Keene       M      28  Odessa              FL    1:23:57 13:31 31.8       
223   136       15             F4549    2223 Yolainy Garcia           F      45  Miami               FL    1:24:07 13:33 38.6       
224   137       19             F3034    1970 April Johnson            F      30  Ponte Vedra         FL    1:25:04 13:42 35.7       
225   138       16             F4549    2188 Cynthia Wheaton          F      47  Sanford             FL    1:25:17 13:44 38.8       
226   139       21             F4044    2106 Kelly Koons              F      41  Sanford             FL    1:25:18 13:44 36.9       
227   140       20             F3034    2221 Alyssa Evans-Keene       F      33  Tampa               FL    1:26:26 13:55 35.2       
228   141       23             F2529    1984 Cindy Johnson            F      26  Tampa               FL    1:26:30 13:56 35.1       
229   142       22             F4044    2268 Chrystal Nacua           F      40  North Port          FL    1:26:49 13:59 36.0       
230   143       15             F3539    1955 Laura Fiermonte          F      36  Coconut Creek       FL    1:27:31 14:05 35.0       
231   144       18             F5559    2008 Suzette Ball             F      58  St. Augustine       FL    1:27:35 14:06 43.2       
232   88        9              M5559    2009 Tim Ball                 M      56  Gainesville         FL    1:27:35 14:06 36.1       
233   145       23             F4044    2267 Kim Murray               F      42  Jacksonville        FL    1:27:36 14:06 36.1       
234   89        3              M7074    2108 Michael Kuhne            M      70  St. Augustine       FL    1:28:05 14:11 41.0       
235   90        7              M6064    2132 Jim Morrison             M      63  Apopka              FL    1:29:33 14:25 37.7       
236   146       19             F5559    2022 Cynthia Burns            F      59  Falconer            NY    1:29:38 14:26 42.8       
237   147       24             F4044    2077 Cheryl Furlow            F      43  St. Augustine       FL    1:30:00 14:29 35.4       
238   91        10             M4549    2115 Yuk Mak                  M      46  Sanford             FL    1:30:59 14:39 31.9       
239   148       17             F4549    2114 Kellie Mak               F      49  Sanford             FL    1:31:00 14:39 37.2       
240   149       21             F3034    2207 Christina Chu            F      30  Port Orange         FL    1:31:57 14:48 33.0       
241   150       15             F5054    2232 Lisa Hartley             F      50  Jacksonville        FL    1:32:41 14:55 37.0       
242   151       16             F5054    2192 Nilsa Arissa             F      53  Matawan             NJ    1:33:47 15:06 37.9       
243   152       18             F4549    2282 Karen Ramsey             F      46  St. Cloud           FL    1:36:09 15:29 34.1       
244   92        11             M4549    2079 Chris Gickler            M      47  Lewis Center        OH    1:36:29 15:32 30.4       
245   153       25             F4044    2042 Grisel Cortes            F      44  Port St. Lucie      FL    1:39:43 16:03 32.2       
246   93        8              M6064    2058 John Depompeo            M      60  Jacksonville        FL    1:40:58 16:15 32.5       
247   154       17             F5054    2179 Michelle Thornton        F      50  Titusville          FL    1:44:42 16:51 32.7       
248   155       18             F5054    1979 Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat    F      51  Titusvillle         FL    1:44:43 16:52 33.1       
249   156       26             F4044    2178 Leidy Theisen            F      43  Deltona             FL    1:44:55 16:54 30.4       
250   94        14             M5054    2177 William Theisen          M      50  Deltona             FL    1:44:57 16:54 28.6       
251   157       19             F4549    2125 Michelle McCullough      F      47  Palatka             FL    1:45:37 17:00 31.3       
252   158       22             F3034    2169 Tiffany Scranton         F      33  Palatka             FL    1:45:38 17:00 28.8       
253   95        12             M4549    2272 Mike Ogram               M      47  Orlando             FL    1:46:54 17:13 27.4       
254   159       19             F5054    1971 Linda Paskey             F      51  Westerville         OH    1:48:12 17:25 32.1       
255   160       27             F4044    2142 Tammy Ogram              F      41  Orlando             FL    1:52:46 18:09 27.9       
256   161       20             F5559    2039 Jodie Coleman            F      57  Jacksonville        FL    1:59:40 19:16 31.2       
257   162       16             F3539    2060 Brandy Elbinger          F      39  Richlands           NC    1:59:40 19:16 25.9       

Embed Code