St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                       GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CHIP TIME PACE  10K SPLIT Clock Age        
                                                                                                                                                 Time  Percentage 
============= ============ ============== ======== ==== ========================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ===== ========= ===== ========== 
1             1            1              MOVER    698  Seth Funderburg            M      30  Orlando            FL    1:15:49   5:47  35:58           77.0       
2             2            2              MOVER    814  Rich Smith                 M      40  Gainesville        FL    1:21:24   6:13  38:17           73.8       
3             1            1              FOVER    785  Julie Stackhouse           F      40  Jacksonville       FL    1:26:15   6:35  40:11           78.2       
4             3            3              MOVER    128  John Bailey                M      31  Houston            TX    1:28:51   6:47  41:30           65.7       
5             4            1              M2529    767  Krishnan Ravindran         M      26  Jacksonville       FL    1:29:10   6:49  41:50           65.5       
6             5            1              M4549    499  Yancey Ream                M      48  Miramar Beach      FL    1:29:34   6:50  41:26           71.5       
7             6            1              M3034    721  Michal Kiecon              M      31  Ustron, POL              1:30:11   6:53  43:16           64.7       
8             7            2              M3034    487  Bradley Pinker             M      33  Ormond Beach       FL    1:30:37   6:55  42:24           64.5       
9             8            2              M2529    762  Henry Penagos              M      27  Coral Springs      FL    1:31:35   7:00  44:07           63.7       
10            9            1              M3539    565  Brett Smith                M      35  Bartow             FL    1:32:29   7:04  44:51           63.5       
11            2            2              FOVER    877  Whitney Atlee              F      28  Jacksonville       FL    1:34:07   7:11  43:27           69.3       
12            10           3              M3034    602  Jorge Teixeira             M      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:34:32   7:13  44:17           61.8       
13            11           1              M5559    511  Nelson Rodriguez           M      59  Brandon            FL    1:35:19   7:17  45:53           74.1       
14            12           2              M3539    353  Greg King                  M      37  Oldsmar            FL    1:35:53   7:19  45:16           61.6       
15            3            3              FOVER    711  Kelsey Hearn               F      35  Jacksonville       FL    1:36:11   7:21  44:50           68.5       
16            13           3              M2529    239  Bryan Drill                M      26  Jacksonville       FL    1:36:11   7:21  45:19           60.7       
17            14           1              M5054    171  Jim Burgasser              M      50  Tampa              FL    1:36:20   7:21  45:48           67.6       
18            15           2              M5559    703  Hal Gilreath               M      57  Jacksonville       FL    1:36:30   7:22  44:36           71.9       
19            16           1              M4044    712  Joshua Horenstein          M      43  Ormond Beach       FL    1:36:41   7:23  45:18           63.5       
20            17           4              M3034    709  Erik Hansen                M      32  Ormond Beach       FL    1:36:52   7:24  44:51           60.3       
21            18           4              M2529    713  William Hughes             M      29  St. Augustine      FL    1:37:21   7:26  46:22           60.0       
22            19           5              M2529    667  Keith Bohlin               M      26  St. Augustine      FL    1:37:30   7:27  47:38           59.9       
23            20           5              M3034    385  Andrew Lovette             M      31  Lakeland           FL    1:37:32   7:27  48:26           59.9       
24            4            1              F4044    776  Amy Schottel-Mcintyre      F      43  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:37:39   7:27  47:03           70.6       
25            5            1              F2529    388  Dana Magnelli              F      27  Gainesville        FL    1:38:05   7:29  44:59           66.5       
26            21           6              M2529    248  Joseph Earney              M      25  Jacksonville       FL    1:39:03   7:34  46:48           58.9       
27            22           3              M3539    863  Ricky Tippie               M      39  Saint Johns        FL    1:39:13   7:35  48:43           60.1       
28            23           2              M4549    465  Bob Overby                 M      47  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:39:37   7:36  47:24           63.7       
29            24           3              M5559    370  James LeClare              M      57  Annapolis          MD    1:39:59   7:38  45:28           69.4       
30            25           2              M4044    783  Chad Snyder                M      44  St. Augustine      FL    1:40:42   7:41  46:19           61.5       
31            6            2              F2529    507  Hazel Richardson           F      28  Merritt Island     FL    1:41:08   7:43  47:34           64.5       
32            7            2              F4044    742  Michelle McCullough        F      41  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:41:18   7:44  47:06           67.0       
33            8            1              F5054    757  Mary O'Donoghue            F      53  St. Augustine      FL    1:41:23   7:44  47:37           75.9       
34            26           4              M3539    811  Jonathan Ferrell           M      37  Philadelphia       FL    1:41:28   7:45  48:45           58.2       
35            27           6              M3034    750  Ryan Miller                M      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:41:54   7:47  48:15           57.3       
36            28           1              M6064    752  Bjorn Moene                M      61  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:42:37   7:50  49:16           70.2       
37            29           3              M4549    136  Scott Belcher              M      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:42:43   7:51  47:14           60.8       
38            30           2              M5054    217  Thomas Dates               M      54  Jacksonville       FL    1:42:55   7:51  49:00           65.6       
39            31           4              M5559    763  Quang Pham                 M      55  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:43:32   7:54  49:10           65.8       
40            32           5              M3539    778  Vadzim Sheika              M      36  Winter Garden      FL    1:44:00   7:56  49:06           56.6       
41            9            3              F2529    127  Lindsey Bailey             F      29  Houston            TX    1:44:07   7:57  47:55           62.6       
42            33           5              M5559    535  Alfred Sanders             M      57  St. Augustine      FL    1:44:33   7:59  47:35           66.3       
43            34           4              M4549    616  Matthew Tupper             M      49  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:44:46   8:00  50:16           61.6       
44            35           7              M3034    878  Mike Atlee                 M      30  Jacksonville       FL    1:44:56   8:01  50:48           55.6       
45            10           1              F3034    452  Mara Noack                 F      33  East Hartland      CT    1:45:28   8:03  49:43           62.1       
46            11           4              F2529    740  Ellen Marin                F      25  Wesley Chapel      FL    1:45:38   8:04  51:04           61.7       
47            12           1              F3539    726  Anna Leavitt               F      37  Orlando            FL    1:46:01   8:06  50:37           62.6       
48            13           3              F4044    803  Jennifer Smith             F      41  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:46:03   8:06  47:25           64.0       
49            14           2              F3539    610  Laura Tobin                F      35  South Park         PA    1:46:17   8:07  49:26           62.0       
50            36           8              M3034    727  Joshua LeFevre             M      32  Palmetto           FL    1:46:37   8:08  50:27           54.8       
51            37           5              M4549    861  Omar Brown                 M      47  Daytona Beach      FL    1:47:13   8:11  46:22           59.2       
52            38           3              M5054    751  Michael Modeski            M      52  Gainesville        FL    1:47:17   8:11  51:28           61.8       
53            39           6              M5559    194  Thomas Coady               M      57  Kissimmee          FL    1:47:26   8:12  49:21           64.6       
54            40           3              M4044    508  Brett Roberts              M      40  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:47:31   8:12  50:16           55.8       
55            41           6              M4549    152  Brian Bodnar               M      47  Port Orange        FL    1:47:39   8:13  51:25           59.0       
56            42           4              M5054    665  Joseph Barrett             M      54  Windermere         FL    1:47:49   8:14  50:48           62.6       
57            15           1              F4549    753  Amanda Napolitano          F      46  Neptune Beach      FL    1:47:54   8:14  50:33           65.7       
58            43           4              M4044    851  David Elkan                M      42  Littleton          CO    1:48:04   8:15  52:16           56.4       
59            16           5              F2529    761  Amanda Pamas               F      27  Lantana            FL    1:48:30   8:17  49:47           60.1       
60            44           7              M5559    135  Timothy Bayse              M      55  Dallas Center      IA    1:48:36   8:17  52:50           62.7       
61            17           3              F3539    824  Maggie Weber               F      38  Bluffton           SC    1:49:04   8:20  50:25           61.2       
62            45           2              M6064    768  Albert Reid                M      63  Owensboro          KY    1:49:09   8:20  49:21           67.3       
63            46           7              M4549    862  Andrew Wade                M      46  St. Augustine      FL    1:49:11   8:20  50:25           57.7       
64            47           3              M6064    197  Jeff Colfer                M      62  Knoxville          TN    1:49:20   8:21  51:53           66.5       
65            48           8              M4549    593  Harvey Swartzel            M      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:49:33   8:22  51:44           57.0       
66            49           5              M4044    797  Carl White                 M      42  Jacksonville       FL    1:49:52   8:23  52:40           55.4       
67            50           9              M3034    663  Nathan Ashinhurst          M      31  Spring             TX    1:49:53   8:23  49:02           53.1       
68            51           8              M5559    729  Hal LeRoy                  M      59  Ormond Beach       FL    1:50:01   8:24  52:54           64.2       
69            52           10             M3034    457  Nick Olsen                 M      30  Jacksonville       FL    1:50:01   8:24  50:56           53.1       
70            53           6              M3539    685  Kyle Cregan                M      35  St. Augustine      FL    1:50:02   8:24  52:29           53.3       
71            54           9              M5559    855  Jeff Paciero               M      55  Atlanta            GA    1:50:15   8:25  52:25           61.8       
72            55           1              M2024    769  Luke Reid                  M      22  Owensboro          KY    1:50:37   8:27  52:09           52.8       
73            18           2              F4549    172  Erin Burgasser             F      48  Tampa              FL    1:50:38   8:27  52:26           65.5       
74            56           7              M3539    747  Christopher Miller         M      37  St. Augustine      FL    1:50:43   8:27  53:10           53.4       
75            19           3              F4549    617  Germaine Tupper            F      47  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:50:57   8:28  52:44           64.5       
76            57           11             M3034    775  Joseph Sanders             M      32  St. Augustine      FL    1:50:58   8:28  53:07           52.6       
77            58           12             M3034    690  Samuel Edwards             M      31  Trinity            FL    1:51:33   8:31  51:57           52.3       
78            20           6              F2529    853  Brynn Mary Whetzel         F      28  St. Augustine      FL    1:51:34   8:31  51:57           58.4       
79            59           6              M4044    551  Todd Shively               M      43  Tallahassee        FL    1:51:51   8:32  52:34           54.9       
80            60           8              M3539    279  Adam Gilliland             M      38  Saint Johns        FL    1:52:11   8:34  53:23           52.9       
81            61           1              M19UN    800  Jeff Till?                 M      14  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:52:13   8:34  51:52           54.9       
82            62           10             M5559    817  Hugo Gonzalez              M      55  Miami              FL    1:52:37   8:36  56:02           60.5       
83            63           7              M2529    322  Jacob Huegel               M      27  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:52:45   8:36  52:37           51.8       
84            21           4              F3539    167  Jen Brueggen               F      37  Elkton             FL    1:52:46   8:37  51:08           58.9       
85            22           1              F2024    183  Taylor Catron              F      24  Tazewell           VA    1:53:03   8:38  54:44           57.7       
86            64           5              M5054    378  Douglas Lind               M      52  Carbondale         IL    1:53:05   8:38  54:56           58.6       
87            23           4              F4549    880  Sue MacDonald              F      48  Flagler Beach      FL    1:53:05   8:38  54:57           64.0       
88            65           11             M5559    552  Jed Shively                M      57  St. Augustine      FL    1:53:16   8:39  53:57           61.2       
89            24           2              F2024    714  Brilee Hundley             F      24  Wellington         FL    1:53:20   8:39  54:59           57.5       
90            25           5              F4549    772  Amy Riser                  F      49  Gunnison           CO    1:53:38   8:40  55:48           64.5       
91            66           7              M4044    749  Rex Miller                 M      43  Naples             FL    1:53:39   8:41  53:19           54.0       
92            67           12             M5559    214  Rhoben Dalusong            M      59  Colfax             CA    1:53:44   8:41  53:51           62.1       
93            26           5              F3539    680  Kristin Chapman            F      38  Saint Johns        FL    1:53:46   8:41  54:03           58.6       
94            68           8              M4044    816  Jeremy Griswold            M      42  Saint Johns        FL    1:53:47   8:41  55:43           53.5       
95            27           6              F3539    786  Roxsan Strine              F      39  Deltona            FL    1:53:49   8:41  55:26           58.9       
96            69           13             M3034    857  Michael Finnegan           M      32  St. Augustine      FL    1:53:50   8:41  55:58           51.3       
97            70           9              M4549    688  Matthew Dorman             M      48  Palm Coast         FL    1:53:51   8:41  55:21           56.2       
98            71           13             M5559    210  Joe Costello               M      59  Fort Worth         TX    1:53:52   8:42  54:46           62.1       
99            72           9              M4044    793  Lawrence Updike            M      40  Lake Wales         FL    1:53:53   8:42  54:10           52.7       
100           28           7              F3539    245  Mary Elizabeth Dunagan     F      36  Brunswick          GA    1:53:55   8:42  55:03           58.0       
101           29           8              F3539    718  Katrina Johnson            F      37  St. Augustine      FL    1:53:56   8:42  52:38           58.3       
102           73           10             M4549    309  Chris Hett                 M      47  St. Augustine      FL    1:53:59   8:42  51:26           55.7       
103           30           2              F3034    160  Ashlynd Bright             F      31  Tampa              FL    1:54:10   8:43  53:50           57.2       
104           74           11             M4549    283  Dave Goldstein             M      49  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:54:38   8:45  54:14           56.3       
105           75           6              M5054    666  James Bell                 M      53  Cody               WY    1:54:47   8:46  55:28           58.3       
106           76           9              M3539    426  Andrew Merchant            M      38  Miami              FL    1:54:50   8:46  54:54           51.7       
107           31           7              F2529    719  Jessica Kaat               F      27  Ormond Beach       FL    1:54:53   8:46  54:59           56.8       
108           32           2              F5054    439  Kimberly Moran             F      52  Palm Harbor        FL    1:55:00   8:47  54:42           66.1       
109           33           4              F4044    622  Ingrid Valerin Vega        F      40  San Jose, CRC            1:55:09   8:47  55:31           58.6       
110           34           3              F3034    199  Lindsay Colson             F      34  Valdosta           GA    1:55:15   8:48  54:30           57.0       
111           77           14             M5559    204  Thomas Corby               M      59  Green Cove Springs FL    1:55:15   8:48  55:29           61.3       
112           35           8              F2529    296  Virginia Halpin            F      25  Jacksonville       FL    1:55:23   8:48  55:38           56.5       
113           36           3              F2024    596  Allison Swope              F      22  Stoneville         NC    1:55:25   8:49  53:17           56.5       
114           37           4              F3034    743  Kayla McManus              F      31  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:55:25   8:49  54:34           56.5       
115           38           9              F2529    153  Abigail Bohlin             F      26  St. Augustine      FL    1:55:29   8:49  54:39           56.5       
116           78           12             M4549    483  Ulises Piedra              M      45  Parrish            FL    1:55:31   8:49  55:18           54.1       
117           79           2              M2024    809  Michael Ward               M      24  Orange Park        FL    1:55:37   8:50  54:17           50.5       
118           39           1              F5559    443  Michelle Mueller           F      57  Flagler Beach      FL    1:55:45   8:50  1:02:21         69.9       
119           80           14             M3034    141  Mccrae Bennett             M      32  Tampa              FL    1:55:50   8:51  53:18           50.4       
120           40           10             F2529    567  Brenna Smith               F      26  Jacksonville       FL    1:55:50   8:51  54:25           56.3       
121           41           5              F4044    765  Anne Powers                F      42  St. Augustine      FL    1:55:53   8:51  56:14           59.0       
122           81           10             M4044    451  Alex Negron                M      43  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:55:59   8:51  53:45           53.0       
123           42           4              F2024    301  Abby Hastings              F      22  Palm Coast         FL    1:56:03   8:52  53:31           56.2       
124           82           3              M2024    812  Dylan Cabrera              M      22  St. Augustine      FL    1:56:04   8:52  49:18           50.3       
125           43           6              F4549    524  Wendy Rude                 F      45  Tallahassee        FL    1:56:29   8:53  57:02           60.2       
126           44           5              F3034    668  Danica Bolton              F      30  Winter Springs     FL    1:56:36   8:54  57:30           55.9       
127           45           6              F4044    255  Allyson Evans              F      42  Winter Garden      FL    1:56:43   8:55  55:08           58.6       
128           83           10             M3539    672  Eric Campbell              M      35  Fleming Island     FL    1:56:56   8:56  53:59           50.2       
129           46           7              F4549    254  Angie Ennis                F      47  Concord            NC    1:57:20   8:57  55:25           61.0       
130           84           13             M4549    766  William Quintero Escalante M      45  Savannah           GA    1:57:22   8:58  54:59           53.2       
131           47           1              F6064    206  Carolyn Corgel             F      61  Elkton             FL    1:57:22   8:58  53:35           72.7       
132           85           14             M4549    686  Benjamin Cubero            M      47  Winter Garden      FL    1:57:35   8:59  55:54           54.0       
133           48           7              F4044    216  Katrina Darby              F      41  China Grove        NC    1:57:46   8:59  56:08           57.7       
134           86           7              M5054    670  Paul Buchanan              M      50  St. Augustine      FL    1:57:54   9:00  57:28           55.3       
135           49           11             F2529    745  Chloe Merritt              F      28  Lantana            FL    1:57:54   9:00  53:49           55.3       
136           50           8              F4044    693  Lori Endicott              F      44  Port Orange        FL    1:58:11   9:01  55:58           58.8       
137           87           11             M4044    676  Cory Caplinger             M      41  St. Augustine      FL    1:58:14   9:02  54:11           51.1       
138           88           15             M3034    675  Crane Cantrell             M      31  St. Augustine      FL    1:58:18   9:02  54:15           49.4       
139           89           16             M3034    347  Jimmy Kelly                M      31  Deland             FL    1:58:18   9:02  55:50           49.4       
140           51           12             F2529    348  Shelby Kelly               F      26  Deland             FL    1:58:19   9:02  55:51           55.1       
141           52           5              F2024    550  Haleigh Shelton            F      24  Saint Johns        FL    1:58:21   9:02  54:59           55.1       
142           53           6              F3034    677  Alexandria Carper          F      30  St. Augustine      FL    1:58:26   9:02  57:56           55.1       
143           90           15             M4549    736  John MacDonald             M      49  Flagler Beach      FL    1:58:26   9:02  55:32           54.5       
144           54           6              F2024    462  Abigail Ostrander          F      21  St. Augustine      FL    1:58:30   9:03  56:13           55.1       
145           55           8              F4549    421  Beth Meisberger            F      46  Brooksville        FL    1:58:32   9:03  56:08           59.8       
146           91           8              M2529    321  Grant Hudgins              M      28  Sarasota           FL    1:58:39   9:03  59:13           49.2       
147           56           2              F5559    143  Sue Beyrle                 F      55  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:58:40   9:04  54:48           66.4       
148           92           11             M3539    634  Frank Wagner               M      36  Englewood          FL    1:58:43   9:04  57:04           49.6       
149           57           9              F4044    678  Sheila Carrillo-Alma       F      44  Aguadilla          PR    1:58:44   9:04  56:44           58.5       
150           93           17             M3034    760  Matthew Osterhouse         M      30  St. Augustine      FL    1:58:54   9:05  57:38           49.1       
151           58           9              F3539    682  Jennifer Clark             F      36  Saint Johns        FL    1:58:55   9:05  54:03           55.6       
152           59           10             F3539    599  Lindsay Tanner             F      38  Palmetto           FL    1:59:04   9:05  56:51           56.0       
153           94           9              M2529    748  Cody Miller                M      25  Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:59:11   9:06  58:48           49.0       
154           60           13             F2529    746  Casey Miller               F      25  Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:59:11   9:06  58:49           54.7       
155           61           10             F4044    694  Isis Espinosa              F      43  Saint Johns        FL    1:59:11   9:06  55:45           57.8       
156           62           11             F3539    425  Zaira Mercado              F      35  Trujillo Alto      PR    1:59:13   9:06  56:07           55.2       
157           63           14             F2529    782  Natalie Smith              F      28  Johnstown          PA    1:59:15   9:06  53:09           54.7       
158           64           15             F2529    884  Bailey Fouche              F      25  Jacksonville       FL    1:59:20   9:07  56:28           54.6       
159           95           12             M3539    792  Amanda Updike              M      39  Lake Wales         FL    1:59:37   9:08  58:27           49.9       
160           96           13             M3539    292  Joshua Gray                M      35  Neptune Beach      FL    1:59:40   9:08  55:41           49.0       
161           65           2              F6064    644  Yiping Nila Wang           F      61  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:59:42   9:08  54:16           71.3       
162           97           10             M2529    509  Patrick Robertson          M      29  St. Augustine      FL    1:59:44   9:08  55:56           48.8       
163           98           14             M3539    571  Brandon Sprowls            M      36  Austin             TX    1:59:49   9:09  56:21           49.1       
164           99           8              M5054    264  Duane Foster               M      52  Kissimmee          FL    1:59:55   9:09  56:17           55.3       
165           66           3              F5054    383  Marina Lossing             F      54  Orlando            FL    1:59:57   9:09  56:49           64.9       
166           67           7              F3034    323  Sara Huether               F      34  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:04   9:10  58:34           54.7       
167           100          15             M3539    314  Nick Hilbrich              M      39  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:15   9:11  57:44           49.6       
168           101          9              M5054    681  Eric Chet                  M      51  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:15   9:11  57:11           54.7       
169           68           12             F3539    538  Maria Schmierer            F      39  Williamsburg       VA    2:00:23   9:11  59:08           55.7       
170           69           7              F2024    413  Lauren McKee               F      24  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:27   9:12  57:44           54.1       
171           70           8              F3034    652  Erin Whelan                F      30  Saint Johns        FL    2:00:28   9:12  55:29           54.1       
172           102          10             M5054    299  John Harman                M      52  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:42   9:13  55:48           54.9       
173           103          12             M4044    1256 Alex Goodwin               M      42  St. Augustine      FL    2:00:49   9:13  54:18           50.4       
174           71           11             F4044    258  Annabella Fernandez        F      44  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:00:49   9:13  56:07           57.5       
175           72           4              F5054    382  Lori Loomis                F      51  Lithia             FL    2:00:53   9:14  59:44           62.1       
176           73           16             F2529    132  Taylor Barrett             F      25  Jacksonville       FL    2:01:01   9:14  57:41           53.9       
177           104          16             M4549    109  Bryan Almon                M      47  St. Augustine      FL    2:01:59   9:19  58:34           52.1       
178           105          4              M6064    294  William Guyette            M      60  Ormond Beach       FL    2:02:23   9:21  57:28           58.3       
179           74           17             F2529    341  Irene Julian               F      27  Fort Myers         FL    2:02:41   9:22  58:14           53.1       
180           75           18             F2529    575  Halex Stark                F      29  Carlisle           PA    2:02:42   9:22  59:17           53.1       
181           76           19             F2529    184  Katie Cecere               F      26  Jacksonville       FL    2:02:49   9:23  53:31           53.1       
182           77           9              F3034    528  Amber Ryman                F      34  Saint Marys        GA    2:02:53   9:23  59:20           53.4       
183           106          13             M4044    148  Joel Black                 M      42  Gainesville        FL    2:02:55   9:23  1:01:51         49.6       
184           78           20             F2529    632  Melanie Vistelle           F      29  Gainesville        FL    2:03:04   9:24  57:57           53.0       
185           79           9              F4549    722  Kristen Knapp              F      49  Tallahassee        FL    2:03:19   9:25  57:58           59.4       
186           80           3              F5559    758  Sally O'Donoghue           F      58  St. Augustine      FL    2:03:27   9:25  57:07           66.4       
187           81           8              F2024    446  Molly Murphy               F      24  Jacksonville       FL    2:03:44   9:27  56:18           52.7       
188           107          11             M2529    715  Manuel Inserni             M      26  Milton             FL    2:03:48   9:27  56:18           47.2       
189           82           9              F2024    468  Stephanie Padron           F      24  Charlotte          NC    2:03:53   9:27  55:42           52.6       
190           83           12             F4044    252  Jessica Elkan              F      41  Littleton          CO    2:03:54   9:27  58:39           54.8       
191           84           4              F5559    474  Robin Pavlick              F      55  Auburn             PA    2:04:02   9:28  58:16           63.6       
192           85           13             F4044    744  Tara McNulty               F      44  Odessa             FL    2:04:09   9:29  59:25           56.0       
193           108          18             M3034    438  Patrick Moran              M      31  Winter Garden      FL    2:04:25   9:30  59:01           46.9       
194           86           10             F3034    738  Shelby Marberry            F      32  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:04:26   9:30  59:59           52.5       
195           87           11             F3034    420  Kendall Meikenhous         F      32  Tallahassee        FL    2:04:29   9:30  59:56           52.5       
196           88           5              F5559    313  Kathleen Hiester           F      59  St. Augustine      FL    2:04:38   9:31  57:59           66.7       
197           89           3              F6064    227  Carol Dia                  F      61  Gainesville        FL    2:04:44   9:31  59:23           68.4       
198           90           14             F4044    215  Kari Damrow                F      44  Fleming Island     FL    2:04:46   9:31  57:52           55.7       
199           91           21             F2529    371  Kendall Leduc              F      25  Gainesville        FL    2:04:53   9:32  58:57           52.2       
200           92           22             F2529    613  Leslie Trawick             F      25  Jacksonville       FL    2:04:54   9:32  58:57           52.2       
201           93           12             F3034    187  Kelly Chapman              F      32  Live Oak           FL    2:04:56   9:32  57:42           52.3       
202           94           13             F3034    478  Lindsey Pellegrin          F      34  Bluffton           SC    2:05:15   9:34  56:05           52.4       
203           95           14             F3034    126  Michelle Bader             F      34  Green Cove Springs FL    2:05:19   9:34  55:21           52.4       
204           96           10             F2024    165  Emily Brown                F      24  Fort Lauderdale    FL    2:05:20   9:34  59:34           52.0       
205           109          19             M3034    539  Kyle Schnack               M      32  West Palm Beach    FL    2:05:27   9:35  57:02           46.6       
206           110          14             M4044    469  Shane Pangle               M      41  St. Augustine      FL    2:05:30   9:35  59:14           48.2       
207           97           10             F4549    879  Marci Eisen                F      47  St. Augustine      FL    2:05:53   9:37  59:40           56.9       
208           111          12             M2529    244  Thomas Duffy               M      25  Jacksonville Beach FL    2:05:59   9:37  56:49           46.3       
209           112          11             M5054    648  Paul Weintraub             M      54  Ocoee              FL    2:06:07   9:38  1:01:44         53.5       
210           113          16             M3539    164  Renzo Brothers             M      39  Orlando            FL    2:06:15   9:38  1:00:48         47.3       
211           98           13             F3539    554  Jennifer Sibley            F      38  Orlando            FL    2:06:15   9:38  1:00:49         52.8       
212           99           15             F4044    795  Maripaz Victa              F      42  Orlando            FL    2:06:16   9:38  58:53           54.2       
213           100          15             F3034    900  Alyssa Garofalo            F      31  St. Augustine      FL    2:06:24   9:39  1:00:07         51.6       
214           101          16             F3034    692  Jarline Encarnacion        F      31  Ponce              PR    2:06:24   9:39  1:00:05         51.6       
215           114          13             M2529    724  Jason Kucharski            M      29  St. Augustine      FL    2:06:33   9:40  58:47           46.1       
216           102          17             F3034    310  Marie Hibbard              F      33  Yazoo City         MS    2:06:33   9:40  56:25           51.7       
217           103          23             F2529    530  Barbara Sallaz             F      28  Plantation         FL    2:06:50   9:41  57:58           51.4       
218           104          6              F5559    696  Elizabeth Feeney           F      57  Odessa             FL    2:07:20   9:43  59:33           63.5       
219           105          18             F3034    519  Sara Rome                  F      33  Frankfort          KY    2:07:30   9:44  1:00:20         51.4       
220           115          4              M2024    657  Sean Wulf                  M      21  Dunedin            FL    2:07:31   9:44  1:02:23         45.8       
221           106          14             F3539    673  Joanna Campbell            F      38  St. Augustine      FL    2:07:42   9:45  55:33           52.2       
222           107          16             F4044    725  Lisa Kugrens               F      41  Viera              FL    2:07:43   9:45  58:12           53.2       
223           116          20             M3034    822  Alexander Ralys            M      32  Jacksonville       FL    2:07:44   9:45  59:06           45.7       
224           117          15             M4044    825  Edward Smith               M      44  Longwood           FL    2:07:49   9:45  1:02:17         48.5       
225           118          17             M4549    169  Matthew Buehler            M      45  Washington         DC    2:07:49   9:45  1:01:23         48.9       
226           119          21             M3034    366  Michel Lamparelli          M      33  Mount Holly        NC    2:08:12   9:47  56:29           45.6       
227           108          11             F2024    416  Kara McKissack             F      22  Orange Park        FL    2:08:15   9:47  1:02:09         50.8       
228           109          4              F6064    794  Colleen VanLoh             F      63  Jacksonville       FL    2:08:19   9:48  59:27           68.4       
229           110          15             F3539    858  Laura Adamski              F      35  Palatka            FL    2:08:20   9:48  57:37           51.3       
230           120          18             M4549    589  John Sullivan              M      46  Tampa              FL    2:08:39   9:49  59:40           48.9       
231           111          17             F4044    860  Danielle Gustafson         F      40  St. Augustine      FL    2:08:42   9:49  1:01:42         52.4       
232           112          16             F3539    411  Monica McGraw              F      39  St. Augustine      FL    2:08:44   9:50  1:01:41         52.1       
233           113          12             F2024    428  Courtney Miller            F      22  Newbury Park       CA    2:08:48   9:50  58:03           50.6       
234           114          17             F3539    198  Rachel Collins             F      38  St. Augustine      FL    2:08:52   9:50  59:48           51.8       
235           121          17             M3539    243  Ryan Duff                  M      36  Jacksonville       FL    2:08:54   9:50  1:01:27         45.7       
236           115          11             F4549    789  Stephanie Thomas-Rees      F      46  New Smyrna Beach   FL    2:08:54   9:50  1:00:10         55.0       
237           116          12             F4549    618  Julia Turnbow              F      48  Largo              FL    2:08:56   9:51  1:01:51         56.2       
238           117          19             F3034    653  Sarah Williford            F      30  Jacksonville       FL    2:09:06   9:51                  50.5       
239           118          18             F3539    436  Carly Moore                F      37  Cape Coral         FL    2:09:07   9:51  58:13           51.4       
240           119          13             F2024    531  Katrina Samborski          F      24  Virginia Beach     VA    2:09:26   9:53  1:02:05         50.4       
241           120          19             F3539    433  Jennifer Mnick             F      38  Davenport          FL    2:09:41   9:54  59:15           51.4       
242           122          22             M3034    612  Johannes Traster           M      31  Gainesville        FL    2:09:44   9:54  55:09           45.0       
243           121          20             F3034    325  Elodie Huguet              F      30  Gainesville        FL    2:10:11   9:56  58:16           50.1       
244           122          13             F4549    192  Diana Cipriano             F      45  Jacksonville       FL    2:10:20   9:57  1:00:14         53.8       
245           123          16             M4044    186  Jason Chambers             M      41  Green Cove Springs FL    2:10:23   9:57  58:33           46.4       
246           124          14             M2529    406  Stephen McGee              M      28  Hallandle Beach    FL    2:10:31   9:58  56:29           44.7       
247           125          5              M2024    578  Max Stephens               M      20  Longwood           FL    2:10:35   9:58  1:00:25         44.7       
248           126          17             M4044    577  Brian Stephens             M      44  Sturgeon Bay       WI    2:10:35   9:58  1:00:25         47.4       
249           127          1              M6569    242  John Duelge                M      69  Venice             FL    2:10:40   9:58  1:01:44         59.7       
250           123          14             F2024    754  Brianna Noriega            F      22  St. Augustine      FL    2:10:48   9:59  1:03:00         49.8       
251           124          14             F4549    247  Lori Dunlap                F      49  Bradenton          FL    2:10:50   9:59  1:00:37         56.0       
252           125          15             F4549    298  Kari Hamilton              F      45  Bradenton          FL    2:10:51   9:59  1:01:55         53.6       
253           126          20             F3539    293  Michelle Grove             F      39  St. Augustine      FL    2:11:09   10:01 1:00:03         51.1       
254           128          23             M3034    334  Bradley Johnson            M      34  Tampa              FL    2:11:31   10:02 1:02:04         44.5       
255           127          24             F2529    424  Kristen Mendoza            F      29  Palm Coast         FL    2:11:32   10:02 1:02:21         49.6       
256           128          5              F5054    271  Paulasue Gagliolo          F      53  Lithia             FL    2:11:36   10:03 1:01:36         58.4       
257           129          15             F2024    547  Samantha Shablin           F      22  Gainesville        FL    2:11:42   10:03 58:20           49.5       
258           130          18             F4044    504  Cat Reiter                 F      40  Charlotte          NC    2:11:42   10:03 1:00:17         51.2       
259           129          18             M4044    355  Derek Kirkman              M      42  Orlando            FL    2:11:42   10:03 1:00:11         46.3       
260           130          19             M4044    723  Pete Kuc                   M      44  St. Augustine      FL    2:11:48   10:04 1:02:20         47.0       
261           131          1              F19UN    679  Kristina Cartin            F      19  Deltona            FL    2:11:50   10:04 59:48           50.3       
262           132          21             F3034    158  Kristin Brach              F      33  Merritt Island     FL    2:11:53   10:04 1:01:24         49.7       
263           133          21             F3539    798  Jennifer Williams          F      37  Jacksonville       FL    2:11:57   10:04 1:01:36         50.3       
264           131          24             M3034    372  Joshua Leduc               M      30  Gainesville        FL    2:11:59   10:04 1:03:21         44.2       
265           132          12             M5054    448  John Mutnansky             M      50  Clearwater         FL    2:12:10   10:05 1:02:16         49.3       
266           134          16             F2024    173  Sarah Burnett              F      23  Jacksonville       FL    2:12:15   10:06 1:00:21         49.3       
267           135          22             F3034    149  Ashlee Blake               F      34  Tallahassee        FL    2:12:24   10:06 1:00:50         49.6       
268           133          25             M3034    367  Jason Lancaster            M      33  Valparaiso         FL    2:12:33   10:07 55:05           44.1       
269           136          19             F4044    573  Carolynne Standish         F      43  Alachua            FL    2:12:35   10:07 1:03:38         52.0       
270           134          20             M4044    574  Kyle Standish              M      43  Alachua            FL    2:12:35   10:07 1:03:36         46.3       
271           137          17             F2024    306  Beth Hermann               F      23  Gainesville        FL    2:12:37   10:07 1:02:03         49.2       
272           138          18             F2024    374  Georgia Lenas              F      22  Saint Petersburg   FL    2:12:37   10:07 1:02:04         49.2       
273           139          22             F3539    362  Niki Kuleza                F      36  Ocala              FL    2:12:46   10:08 1:04:47         49.8       
274           140          19             F2024    705  Danielle Gogan             F      21  Palatka            FL    2:12:49   10:08 1:02:17         49.2       
275           135          15             M5559    770  Jose Ribot                 M      59  Fort Myers         FL    2:12:50   10:08 1:02:38         53.2       
276           141          20             F4044    771  Yofania Ribot              F      41  Fort Myers         FL    2:12:52   10:09 1:02:14         51.1       
277           136          21             M4044    405  Ben McDaniel               M      42  St. Augustine      FL    2:12:55   10:09 1:03:36         45.8       
278           137          15             M2529    669  Justin Boufford            M      26  New Smyrna         FL    2:12:59   10:09 1:04:33         43.9       
279           142          6              F5054    515  Frederique Roggero         F      50  Delray Beach       FL    2:13:07   10:10 1:00:51         55.7       
280           143          25             F2529    431  Kristina Mitchell          F      28  Titusville         FL    2:13:13   10:10 1:01:34         48.9       
281           138          22             M4044    784  Jeffrey Squires            M      42  St. Augustine      FL    2:13:15   10:10 56:46           45.7       
282           139          13             M5054    664  Peter Barile               M      51  Palm Bay           FL    2:13:16   10:10 1:00:56         49.3       
283           144          26             F2529    480  Danny Perez                F      26  Jacksonville       FL    2:13:18   10:10 58:40           48.9       
284           140          26             M3034    181  Kevin Casey                M      32  Carrigaline, IRL         2:13:21   10:11 1:07:44         43.8       
285           145          27             F2529    241  Kalani Dudek               F      29  Merritt Island     FL    2:13:25   10:11 1:01:24         48.9       
286           141          23             M4044    791  Alexander Torres           M      42  Lithia             FL    2:13:26   10:11 1:04:43         45.7       
287           146          23             F3034    526  Amanda Ruis                F      30  Boynton Beach      FL    2:13:40   10:12 1:01:24         48.8       
288           147          16             F4549    625  Mical Van De Water         F      47  Orange Park        FL    2:13:48   10:13 1:02:10         53.5       
289           142          24             M4044    450  June Navarro               M      42  Gainesville        FL    2:13:56   10:13 58:27           45.5       
290           143          27             M3034    129  Chris Baker                M      32  Gainesville        FL    2:13:58   10:14 1:05:31         43.6       
291           144          14             M5054    130  Scott Baker                M      52  Greenacres         FL    2:14:16   10:15 1:00:51         49.4       
292           148          21             F4044    228  Ana Paula Dias             F      40  Maryland Heights   MO    2:14:24   10:16 1:04:00         50.2       
293           149          17             F4549    594  Kristen Sweeney            F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    2:14:45   10:17 1:02:59         52.1       
294           150          22             F4044    654  Samantha Woggon            F      43  Stuart             FL    2:14:46   10:17 1:02:47         51.2       
295           151          7              F5054    219  Jill Davis                 F      50  Palm City          FL    2:14:46   10:17 1:02:48         55.0       
296           152          18             F4549    395  Helen Martin               F      48  Jensen Beach       FL    2:14:47   10:17 1:02:48         53.7       
297           153          23             F4044    249  Jennifer Eaton             F      43  Palm City          FL    2:14:47   10:17 1:03:01         51.1       
298           145          18             M3539    609  Jeffrey Tillman            M      36  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:14:54   10:18 1:02:53         43.6       
299           154          28             F2529    356  Kate Kitbamrung            F      26  Deerfield Beach    FL    2:14:56   10:18 59:45           48.3       
300           146          16             M5559    899  Bill Dobbie                M      59  St. Augustine      FL    2:14:57   10:18 58:46           52.4       
301           155          24             F3034    898  Schramm Darianne           F      32  St. Augustine      FL    2:14:58   10:18 58:47           48.4       
302           156          29             F2529    277  Ellen George               F      29  Allentown          PA    2:15:06   10:19 1:02:08         48.3       
303           157          24             F4044    583  Niki Stokes                F      40  Jacksonville       FL    2:15:22   10:20 1:01:43         49.8       
304           158          30             F2529    540  Maya Schueller             F      28  Gainesville        FL    2:15:27   10:20 1:02:08         48.1       
305           147          28             M3034    458  Tim Olson                  M      32  St. Augustine      FL    2:15:38   10:21 1:00:34         43.1       
306           159          7              F5559    807  Carole Adams               F      56  Elkton             FL    2:15:56   10:23 1:01:24         58.8       
307           160          20             F2024    324  Hannah Hughes              F      24  Jacksonville       FL    2:16:01   10:23 1:01:36         47.9       
308           148          19             M3539    361  Michael Krzeszewski        M      38  St. Augustine      FL    2:16:54   10:27 1:05:34         43.4       
309           149          20             M3539    189  Ryland Chapman             M      36  Fairfax            VA    2:16:55   10:27 1:06:56         43.0       
310           161          25             F3034    151  Claire Blessman            F      31  North Palm Beach   FL    2:17:24   10:29 1:04:03         47.5       
311           162          26             F3034    442  Leslie Muehlheuser         F      33  Palm Beach Gardens FL    2:17:26   10:29 1:04:04         47.6       
312           163          31             F2529    225  Samantha Dery              F      28  St. Augustine      FL    2:17:38   10:30 1:02:18         47.4       
313           164          27             F3034    635  Kate Wagner                F      30  Fleming Isle       FL    2:17:41   10:31 59:33           47.4       
314           150          15             M5054    819  Nathan Robinson            M      51  St. Augustine      FL    2:17:49   10:31 1:01:03         47.7       
315           165          19             F4549    147  Debra Bilz                 F      48  Umatilla           FL    2:17:57   10:32 1:01:00         52.5       
316           166          23             F3539    138  Rina Bello                 F      36  Jacksonville       FL    2:17:59   10:32 1:03:21         47.9       
317           167          25             F4044    201  Ann Connell                F      42  Spring Hill        FL    2:18:19   10:33 1:04:11         49.5       
318           168          26             F4044    266  Erin Frazier               F      40  Apollo Beach       FL    2:18:39   10:35 1:01:49         48.6       
319           151          29             M3034    537  Kyle Schaal                M      30  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:18:46   10:35 1:00:50         42.1       
320           152          17             M5559    570  Michael Spaid              M      59  St. Augustine      FL    2:19:01   10:37 1:02:39         50.8       
321           169          27             F4044    193  Joy Clark                  F      44  Gainesville        FL    2:19:02   10:37 1:01:51         50.0       
322           153          30             M3034    409  Chris McGee                M      31  St. Augustine      FL    2:19:06   10:37 1:02:34         42.0       
323           170          8              F5559    209  Jolie Costello             F      55  Fort Worth         TX    2:19:19   10:38 1:03:44         56.6       
324           171          21             F2024    360  Amanda Koski               F      23  St. Augustine      FL    2:19:47   10:40 1:02:27         46.6       
325           172          22             F2024    527  Kelsee Russler             F      24  St. Augustine      FL    2:19:50   10:40 1:02:27         46.6       
326           173          23             F2024    534  Amanda Sanchez             F      21  Fort Myers         FL    2:19:56   10:41 1:04:49         46.7       
327           154          16             M5054    623  Jonathan Vallon            M      52  Leesburg           FL    2:20:11   10:42 1:07:17         47.3       
328           174          28             F3034    823  Ellis Traywick             F      31  Umatilla           FL    2:20:24   10:43 1:06:36         46.5       
329           175          28             F4044    340  Melissa Jones              F      41  Gainesville        FL    2:20:30   10:43 1:01:50         48.3       
330           176          29             F3034    640  Jammie Wallis              F      34  Vienna             VA    2:20:41   10:44 1:04:02         46.7       
331           177          24             F3539    432  Ellen Mitchell             F      39  Silver Spring      MD    2:20:44   10:45 1:02:18         47.6       
332           155          16             M2529    230  Vinicius Diniz             M      28  Boca Raton         FL    2:20:45   10:45 1:05:23         41.5       
333           178          32             F2529    231  Eduarda Kuge Diniz         F      27  Boca Raton         FL    2:20:45   10:45 1:05:23         46.3       
334           179          25             F3539    391  Angela Mancini             F      38  Lakeland           FL    2:21:04   10:46 1:05:25         47.3       
335           180          29             F4044    683  Danielle Collins           F      41  Saint Johns        FL    2:21:09   10:46 1:05:49         48.1       
336           181          33             F2529    115  Brittany Anderson          F      28  Palmetto           FL    2:21:10   10:47 1:05:28         46.2       
337           182          26             F3539    808  Andrea Jackson             F      39  Ponce Inlet        FL    2:21:13   10:47 1:06:25         47.5       
338           183          8              F5054    350  Robin Kent                 F      53  St. Augustine      FL    2:21:20   10:47 1:02:32         54.4       
339           156          17             M5054    542  Tom Schwallie              M      53  St. Augustine      FL    2:21:23   10:47 1:05:47         47.3       
340           184          9              F5559    200  Gina Colson                F      57  Valdosta           GA    2:21:27   10:48 1:05:57         57.2       
341           157          18             M5054    400  Tim May                    M      51  Fort Pierce        FL    2:21:38   10:49 1:06:09         46.4       
342           185          27             F3539    392  Jenny Mancini              F      38  Lakeland           FL    2:21:47   10:49 1:03:20         47.0       
343           186          24             F2024    146  Harleigh Bilz              F      24  Umatilla           FL    2:21:52   10:50 1:04:29         46.0       
344           158          19             M4549    222  Trey deMoville             M      45  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:21:55   10:50 1:00:48         44.0       
345           159          18             M5559    170  Bob Bullock                M      58  Gainesville        FL    2:21:55   10:50 1:04:09         49.3       
346           187          25             F2024    586  Abigale Such               F      23  St. Augustine      FL    2:22:06   10:51 1:07:16         45.9       
347           188          28             F3539    174  Stephanie Buschko          F      39  Edina              MN    2:22:16   10:52 1:02:30         47.1       
348           160          2              M19UN    475  Jonah Paxton               M      19  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:22:18   10:52 1:09:09         41.0       
349           161          3              M19UN    180  Luke Carter                M      18  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:22:18   10:52 1:09:09         41.1       
350           189          5              F6064    399  Jo Mathia                  F      63  Hawthorne          FL    2:22:36   10:53 1:06:11         61.6       
351           190          20             F4549    731  Karen Linden               F      46  Hinesville         GA    2:22:43   10:54 1:06:07         49.7       
352           162          17             M2529    556  Alek Simmons               M      25  Jacksonville       FL    2:22:52   10:54 1:01:52         40.9       
353           163          19             M5559    407  Jeffrey McGee              M      57  St. Augustine      FL    2:22:53   10:54 1:05:12         48.5       
354           191          30             F3034    495  Mary Puckett               F      32  Gainesville        FL    2:23:01   10:55 1:07:28         45.7       
355           164          5              M6064    496  Samuel Puckett             M      64  Parrottsville      TN    2:23:02   10:55 1:07:29         51.9       
356           165          19             M5054    674  Timothy Cannon             M      52  Gainesville        FL    2:23:17   10:56 1:07:06         46.3       
357           192          34             F2529    246  Samantha Duncan            F      25  St. Augustine      FL    2:23:45   10:58 1:05:42         45.4       
358           193          21             F4549    365  Angela Laino               F      46  Saint Johns        FL    2:23:46   10:58 1:08:33         49.3       
359           166          21             M3539    304  Kevin Hawkins              M      36  St. Augustine      FL    2:23:48   10:59 1:06:55         40.9       
360           194          31             F3034    331  Jessica Jaynes             F      33  Vero Beach         FL    2:24:17   11:01 1:09:46         45.4       
361           195          29             F3539    739  Jennifer Mariani           F      36  Lake Hamilton      FL    2:24:19   11:01 1:06:14         45.8       
362           196          32             F3034    297  Lauren Hamel               F      30  Jacksonville       FL    2:24:31   11:02 1:05:26         45.1       
363           167          31             M3034    282  Brandon Giorlando          M      31  Ruskin             FL    2:24:37   11:02 1:05:41         40.4       
364           197          35             F2529    558  Alison Sizemore            F      25  Bartow             FL    2:24:47   11:03 1:08:24         45.0       
365           198          22             F4549    166  Jody Brown                 F      48  Madison            WI    2:24:55   11:04 1:04:29         50.0       
366           199          30             F3539    419  Teresa Meier               F      37  New Albany         OH    2:24:58   11:04 1:08:05         45.8       
367           200          36             F2529    336  Amy Johnson                F      28  Corp Christi       TX    2:25:08   11:05 1:08:04         44.9       
368           201          31             F3539    707  Rosheila Haggard           F      35  Panama City Beach  FL    2:25:21   11:06 1:05:24         45.3       
369           168          22             M3539    706  Jared Haggard              M      36  Panama City Beach  FL    2:25:22   11:06 1:05:23         40.5       
370           202          2              F19UN    701  Cheyenne Geiger            F      17  New Smyrna         FL    2:25:41   11:07 1:02:55         47.0       
371           203          33             F3034    273  Rachel Garbaj              F      32  St. Augustine      FL    2:25:45   11:07 1:07:15         44.8       
372           204          30             F4044    410  Carla McGill               F      44  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    2:25:56   11:08 1:07:53         47.6       
373           205          34             F3034    728  Shannon LeFevre            F      33  Palmetto           FL    2:26:08   11:09 1:08:53         44.8       
374           206          35             F3034    223  Hanna Dennington           F      32  Fort Myers         FL    2:26:11   11:09 1:11:08         44.7       
375           207          36             F3034    369  Grace Layugan              F      33  Jacksonville       FL    2:26:12   11:10 1:04:43         44.8       
376           208          31             F4044    821  Isabella McElroy           F      43  Tallahassee        FL    2:26:37   11:11 1:04:00         47.0       
377           169          2              M6569    403  Jim McConnell              M      65  Saint Petersburg   FL    2:26:44   11:12 1:07:15         51.0       
378           209          37             F3034    202  Ashley Coon                F      32  Summerfield        FL    2:27:17   11:14 1:05:58         44.4       
379           210          26             F2024    140  Emily Benitez              F      24  Gainesville        FL    2:27:30   11:15 1:08:58         44.2       
380           211          23             F4549    661  Kathy Alexander            F      49  Lake Hamilton      FL    2:27:56   11:17 1:07:55         49.5       
381           212          32             F3539    288  Jessica Graham             F      35  Tallahassee        FL    2:28:03   11:18 1:10:17         44.5       
382           213          6              F6064    113  Susie Anderson             F      60  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:28:03   11:18 1:10:17         56.9       
383           214          32             F4044    489  Traci Porter               F      40  Coconut Creek      FL    2:28:22   11:19 1:10:04         45.5       
384           170          32             M3034    852  Curtis Whetzel             M      31  St. Augustine      FL    2:28:44   11:21 1:08:19         39.3       
385           171          20             M5054    453  Daryl O'Bryant             M      54  Manchester         NH    2:29:16   11:24 1:05:13         45.2       
386           215          24             F4549    464  Julianne Overby            F      45  Jacksonville Beach FL    2:29:24   11:24 1:09:16         47.0       
387           216          10             F5559    619  Coleen Urbanec             F      59  Hastings           FL    2:29:32   11:25 1:06:53         55.6       
388           217          38             F3034    404  Jamie McCullough           F      34  Parrott            GA    2:29:32   11:25 1:06:13         43.9       
389           218          25             F4549    563  Jennifer Smith             F      45  Oviedo             FL    2:29:35   11:25 1:06:55         46.9       
390           219          33             F4044    576  Michelle Starrett          F      44  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:29:40   11:25 1:07:53         46.4       
391           220          26             F4549    806  Jess Rodenhauser           F      49  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:29:58   11:27 1:06:58         48.9       
392           221          39             F3034    253  Melissa Ellis              F      34  Parrott            GA    2:29:59   11:27 1:08:39         43.8       
393           222          40             F3034    379  Michelle Lindboe           F      34  Lake City          FL    2:30:03   11:27 1:08:07         43.8       
394           223          27             F4549    155  Brenna Boring              F      49  Winter Haven       FL    2:30:20   11:28 1:08:34         48.7       
395           224          34             F4044    773  Emily Robertson            F      41  St. Augustine      FL    2:30:48   11:31 1:08:11         45.0       
396           172          23             M3539    630  Lucia Velasque             M      39  Boca Raton         FL    2:30:53   11:31 1:07:03         39.5       
397           225          33             F3539    278  Michelle Gilliam           F      39  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:30:55   11:31 1:07:04         44.4       
398           226          35             F4044    733  Amanda Little              F      42  Atlantic Beach     FL    2:31:19   11:33 1:10:19         45.2       
399           227          34             F3539    337  Krysta Johnston            F      37  Jacksonville       FL    2:31:31   11:34 1:06:09         43.8       
400           173          6              M6064    755  Michael Noriega            M      61  St. Augustine      FL    2:31:33   11:34 1:06:28         47.5       
401           174          24             M3539    813  Andrew Chapman             M      35  Live Oak           FL    2:31:46   11:35 1:04:38         38.7       
402           175          20             M5559    691  James Egner                M      55  Greenlawn          NY    2:31:47   11:35 1:07:45         44.9       
403           228          41             F3034    689  Maggie Eckenrode           F      34  Fort Myers         FL    2:31:52   11:35 1:11:08         43.2       
404           176          25             M4044    633  Ramon Vivas                M      43  North Bay Village  FL    2:31:53   11:36 1:10:34         40.4       
405           229          35             F3539    560  Kristin Slipkowsky         F      36  Orlando            FL    2:31:56   11:36 1:12:29         43.5       
406           230          42             F3034    280  Jessica Gilman             F      32  Valrico            FL    2:32:14   11:37 1:08:05         42.9       
407           177          21             M5054    142  Tim Beyrle                 M      54  New Smyrna Beach   FL    2:32:21   11:38 1:07:55         44.3       
408           231          37             F2529    300  Morgan Hastings            F      29  Westminster        MD    2:32:23   11:38 1:08:04         42.8       
409           232          38             F2529    120  Kelsey Arends              F      26  Saint Louis        MO    2:32:23   11:38 1:06:18         42.8       
410           233          39             F2529    662  Kristin Anderson           F      26  Vero Beach         FL    2:32:44   11:39 1:07:33         42.7       
411           178          26             M4044    430  Elton Miranda              M      43  Palm Coast         FL    2:32:44   11:39 1:04:52         40.2       
412           234          27             F2024    289  Stephanie Granda           F      23  Tampa              FL    2:33:01   11:41 1:12:50         42.6       
413           235          40             F2529    756  Samantha O'Connor          F      29  New London         IA    2:33:12   11:42 1:09:07         42.6       
414           179          33             M3034    659  Jeff Zajac                 M      33  Windermere         FL    2:33:31   11:43 1:12:39         38.1       
415           236          36             F3539    568  Peyton Smith               F      35  Titusville         FL    2:33:39   11:44 1:12:07         42.9       
416           237          37             F3539    281  Katy Gimbel                F      36  Tallahassee        FL    2:33:52   11:45 1:08:20         43.0       
417           238          38             F3539    274  Cheryl Garcia              F      38  Winter Springs     FL    2:33:56   11:45 1:11:32         43.3       
418           180          3              M6569    735  Patrick Ludgate            M      68  Gainesville        FL    2:34:00   11:45 1:12:20         50.1       
419           239          36             F4044    734  Nargiza Ludgate            F      44  Gainesville        FL    2:34:01   11:45 1:12:19         45.1       
420           240          39             F3539    213  Aundrea Croft              F      38  Lake Wales         FL    2:34:16   11:46 1:08:44         43.2       
421           241          28             F2024    437  Skylar Moore               F      20  Dublin             OH    2:34:48   11:49 1:09:49         42.4       
422           242          3              F19UN    114  Christy Anderson           F      18  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:34:53   11:49 1:10:18         43.4       
423           243          37             F4044    377  Arati Limaye               F      42  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:34:54   11:49 1:09:35         44.2       
424           244          7              F6064    639  Paula Walling              F      61  Middleburg         FL    2:34:59   11:50 1:09:29         55.1       
425           181          18             M2529    545  Bernard Selesky            M      28  Miami              FL    2:35:12   11:51 1:08:27         37.6       
426           245          43             F3034    544  Jaika Selesky              F      33  Miami              FL    2:35:13   11:51 1:08:26         42.2       
427           182          7              M6064    790  Al Tirella                 M      61  Tampa              FL    2:35:21   11:51 1:14:16         46.4       
428           246          41             F2529    461  Chani Oscavich             F      29  Jacksonville       FL    2:35:21   11:51 1:10:30         42.0       
429           183          25             M3539    308  David Herron               M      36  Jacksonville       FL    2:35:23   11:52 1:03:47         37.9       
430           247          40             F3539    157  Maria Botero               F      36  Tallahassee        FL    2:35:31   11:52 1:07:32         42.5       
431           248          44             F3034    741  Claudia Massau             F      34  Essen, GER               2:35:32   11:52 1:14:02         42.2       
432           249          11             F5559    584  Olivia Story               F      57  Sarasota           FL    2:35:38   11:53 1:11:49         52.0       
433           250          42             F2529    655  Andrea Wolniewitz          F      26  Hallandle Beach    FL    2:35:44   11:53                 41.9       
434           251          41             F3539    513  Melissa Roffman            F      39  Jacksonville       FL    2:35:50   11:54 1:10:43         43.0       
435           252          29             F2024    780  Kristiana Simon            F      24  Deltona            FL    2:36:00   11:54 1:12:56         41.8       
436           253          45             F3034    349  Ashley Kennett             F      34  Tallahassee        FL    2:36:02   11:54 1:15:29         42.1       
437           254          42             F3539    876  Bridget Costello           F      36  St. Augustine      FL    2:36:02   11:55 1:14:14         42.4       
438           255          43             F2529    620  Serena Utz                 F      28  Saint Petersburg   FL    2:36:05   11:55 1:11:04         41.8       
439           184          22             M5054    389  Ruben Maldonado            M      50  Orlando            FL    2:36:41   11:58 1:11:17         41.6       
440           256          38             F4044    156  Ai Bosques                 F      43  Winter Springs     FL    2:36:42   11:58 1:10:30         44.0       
441           185          34             M3034    455  William Oglesby            M      34  St. Augustine      FL    2:37:21   12:01 1:10:31         37.2       
442           257          46             F3034    569  Nicole Soles               F      32  Palatka            FL    2:38:01   12:04 1:11:23         41.4       
443           258          30             F2024    486  Alison Pike                F      24  Jacksonville       FL    2:38:38   12:06 1:09:03         41.1       
444           259          43             F3539    119  Kimberly Anschuetz         F      37  Green Cove Springs FL    2:38:43   12:07 1:11:51         41.8       
445           186          21             M5559    418  Dave Medvidofsky           M      56  Jacksonville       FL    2:39:01   12:08 1:12:07         43.2       
446           187          6              M2024    316  Trey Hoff                  M      23  Vero Beach         FL    2:39:02   12:08 1:09:51         36.7       
447           260          31             F2024    101  Kaitria Abbatematteo       F      22  Punta Gorda        FL    2:39:03   12:08 1:09:51         41.0       
448           188          26             M3539    207  Dylan Costa                M      39  Saint Johns        FL    2:39:14   12:09 1:11:04         37.5       
449           261          39             F4044    384  Shayla Lovett              F      41  St. Augustine      FL    2:39:22   12:10 1:12:20         42.6       
450           189          27             M3539    859  Joseph Phillips            M      38  St. Augustine      FL    2:39:30   12:10 1:12:51         37.2       
451           190          7              M2024    467  Kelly Padilha              M      24  St. Augustine      FL    2:40:00   12:13 1:06:47         36.5       
452           262          44             F2529    818  Marie Hill                 F      25                           2:40:00   12:13 1:06:47         40.8       
453           191          22             M5559    380  William Lloyd              M      57  Oviedo             FL    2:40:56   12:17 1:13:37         43.1       
454           263          40             F4044    205  Amy Corder                 F      41  Milford            OH    2:40:58   12:17 1:14:53         42.2       
455           192          4              M6569    434  David Moffett              M      67  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:41:04   12:18 1:18:03         47.5       
456           193          28             M3539    445  Juan Carlos Muñoz         M      36  Jacksonville       FL    2:41:09   12:18 1:17:37         36.5       
457           194          1              M75OV    702  John Geren                 M      75  Leesburg           FL    2:41:14   12:18 1:16:12         52.3       
458           264          8              F6064    116  Jenette Andrada            F      60  Sanford            FL    2:41:25   12:19 1:10:36         52.2       
459           195          5              M6569    572  Joe Stancliff              M      65  Daytona Beach      FL    2:41:30   12:20 1:12:05         46.4       
460           196          29             M3539    581  Dennis Stevenson           M      38  Oviedo             FL    2:42:38   12:25 1:11:41         36.5       
461           265          12             F5559    512  Elvia Rodriguez            F      59  Brandon            FL    2:42:47   12:25 1:16:19         51.0       
462           266          13             F5559    704  Cindi Giralt               F      59  Tallahassee        FL    2:42:51   12:26 1:10:38         51.0       
463           197          8              M6064    456  Keith Oglesby              M      61  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:43:07   12:27 1:10:32         44.2       
464           198          23             M5559    285  Julio Gonzalez             M      58  Suwanee            GA    2:43:10   12:27 1:11:26         42.9       
465           267          9              F6064    240  Claire Duchemin            F      63  Tallahassee        FL    2:43:16   12:28 1:16:37         53.8       
466           268          47             F3034    695  Danielle Falkner           F      30  St. Augustine      FL    2:43:24   12:28 1:11:38         39.9       
467           269          28             F4549    394  Julie Marienau             F      45  St. Augustine      FL    2:43:24   12:28 1:11:38         42.9       
468           199          24             M5559    805  Tom Rodenhauser            M      57  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:43:28   12:29 1:15:02         42.4       
469           270          9              F5054    883  Tonya Houslin              F      51  Jacksonville       FL    2:43:28   12:29 1:12:38         45.9       
470           271          48             F3034    580  Truth Stevenson            F      34  Oviedo             FL    2:43:30   12:29 1:12:06         40.2       
471           272          41             F4044    121  Sarely Arocho-Pendas       F      42  Lithia             FL    2:43:48   12:30 1:16:20         41.8       
472           273          10             F5054    303  Shanna Havrilak            F      50  Waxhaw             NC    2:44:09   12:32 1:12:23         45.2       
473           274          45             F2529    854  Nicole Laliberte           F      28  St. Augustine      FL    2:44:28   12:33 1:17:13         39.6       
474           275          44             F3539    182  Fernanda Castro            F      36  Gainesville        FL    2:44:29   12:33 1:15:09         40.2       
475           276          42             F4044    470  Sarah Pappalardo           F      42  Laurel             MD    2:44:30   12:33 1:16:45         41.6       
476           277          29             F4549    608  Kerri Thrush               F      45  Pensacola          FL    2:44:31   12:33 1:16:46         42.7       
477           278          45             F3539    162  Tara Broberg               F      35  Virginia Beach     VA    2:44:31   12:33 1:16:46         40.0       
478           279          10             F6064    802  Monica Barrios             F      62  St. Augustine      FL    2:45:14   12:37 1:18:36         52.4       
479           280          11             F6064    882  Sandy Stewart              F      60  Interlachen        FL    2:45:25   12:37 1:15:30         50.9       
480           281          46             F2529    318  Jessica Horne              F      29  Apopka             FL    2:45:50   12:39 1:17:49         39.3       
481           282          49             F3034    440  Megan Morton               F      34  Sanford            FL    2:45:50   12:39 1:17:50         39.6       
482           283          46             F3539    592  Lila Sumer                 F      39  Kissimmee          FL    2:45:51   12:39 1:18:45         40.4       
483           284          50             F3034    354  Regan Kirk                 F      32  Kissimmee          FL    2:45:53   12:40 1:18:46         39.4       
484           285          1              F7074    263  Barbara Foster             F      70  Apopka             FL    2:46:34   12:43 1:12:05         58.5       
485           286          30             F4549    108  Nilu Ali                   F      45  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:46:57   12:44 1:11:07         42.0       
486           287          43             F4044    700  Bernadette Gabucan         F      44  Niceville          FL    2:47:07   12:45 1:19:32         41.6       
487           288          44             F4044    774  Eileen Roldan              F      41  Orlando            FL    2:47:10   12:45 1:14:47         40.6       
488           289          32             F2024    185  Diana Chacon               F      23  Jacksonville       NC    2:47:25   12:47 1:16:53         38.9       
489           290          47             F3539    133  Lacey Barrow               F      36  Jupiter            FL    2:47:29   12:47 1:18:46         39.5       
490           291          51             F3034    229  Katie Dickens              F      32  Brandon            FL    2:47:40   12:48 1:18:34         39.0       
491           292          47             F2529    603  Meredith Testa             F      26  Jacksonville       FL    2:47:46   12:48 1:15:58         38.9       
492           200          6              M6569    710  Richard Harrison           M      68  Commerce           GA    2:48:09   12:50 1:18:15         45.9       
493           293          14             F5559    118  Cynthia Angresano          F      59  Neptune Beach      FL    2:48:25   12:51 1:20:47         49.3       
494           294          33             F2024    267  Ashley Freeman             F      23  Jacksonville       FL    2:48:59   12:54 1:15:58         38.6       
495           295          52             F3034    643  Marla Walter               F      34  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:49:03   12:54 1:14:20         38.8       
496           201          20             M4549    342  James Kahre                M      45  Jacksonville       FL    2:49:46   12:57 1:13:35         36.8       
497           296          11             F5054    546  Bel Serocki                F      51  Tampa              FL    2:49:52   12:58 1:20:18         44.2       
498           297          48             F2529    636  Kaitlyn Waite              F      29  San Antonio        TX    2:49:57   12:58 1:16:28         38.4       
499           298          31             F4549    777  Michelle Sharp             F      45  Saint Johns        FL    2:49:58   12:58 1:17:03         41.3       
500           299          2              F7074    472  Marjorie Paterson          F      70  Bradenton          FL    2:50:03   12:59 1:18:00         57.3       
501           300          48             F3539    687  Jamie Danielson            F      39  St. Augustine      FL    2:50:35   13:01 1:06:54         39.3       
502           301          45             F4044    541  Macey Schultz              F      40  Green Cove Springs FL    2:50:57   13:03 1:09:38         39.5       
503           302          46             F4044    651  Angela Westrich            F      43  Lake Wales         FL    2:51:39   13:06 1:13:21         40.2       
504           202          30             M3539    291  Christopher Gray           M      39  Venice             FL    2:52:07   13:08 1:17:29         34.7       
505           203          19             M2529    611  Benjamin Toussaint         M      28  Saint Petersburg   FL    2:52:53   13:12 1:16:10         33.8       
506           303          49             F2529    562  Jennifer Smidt             F      25  Jacksonville       FL    2:53:15   13:13 1:12:10         37.6       
507           304          12             F5054    320  Teresa Howey               F      50  Jacksonville       FL    2:53:57   13:16 1:21:51         42.6       
508           305          1              F6569    435  Sharon Moore               F      67  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    2:53:57   13:17 1:21:51         53.5       
509           306          34             F2024    788  Olivia Testasecca          F      21  St. Augustine      FL    2:54:10   13:17 1:17:37         37.5       
510           307          3              F7074    295  Judy Hagen-Kashou          F      72  St. Augustine      FL    2:54:26   13:19 1:21:52         57.7       
511           308          2              F6569    168  Nancy Buchanan             F      66  St. Augustine      FL    2:54:27   13:19 1:21:52         52.5       
512           204          31             M3539    516  Julio Rojas                M      37  Royal Palm Beach   FL    2:54:36   13:20 1:21:33         33.8       
513           205          32             M3539    517  Julio Rojas                M      37  Royal Palm Beach   FL    2:54:37   13:20 1:21:33         33.8       
514           206          27             M4044    536  Angelo Santos              M      42  Jacksonville       FL    2:54:38   13:20 1:21:33         34.9       
515           309          35             F2024    286  Jasmine Goraum             F      23  Valparaiso         FL    2:54:39   13:20 1:16:54         37.3       
516           310          49             F3539    287  Catherine Gorrell          F      38  Fort Lauderdale    FL    2:55:04   13:22 1:12:47         38.1       
517           311          50             F2529    351  Lisa Kern                  F      27  Jacksonville       FL    2:55:19   13:23 1:16:20         37.2       
518           312          50             F3539    820  Crystal Grafton            F      37  Tallahassee        FL    2:55:32   13:24 1:18:02         37.8       
519           313          36             F2024    498  Raquel Quinones            F      23  Tallahassee        FL    2:55:40   13:24 1:16:48         37.1       
520           314          37             F2024    587  Hayley Sullivan            F      24  Ponte Vedra        FL    2:55:40   13:24 1:17:17         37.1       
521           207          33             M3539    1101 Lord Imson                 M      37  St. Augustine      FL    2:55:51   13:25 1:10:02         33.6       
522           315          51             F3539    557  Paula Sims                 F      39  Orange Park        FL    2:55:56   13:26 1:19:15         38.1       
523           208          28             M4044    717  Douglas Johnson            M      44  Windermere         FL    2:56:30   13:28 1:21:36         35.1       
524           316          38             F2024    716  Miranda Jeffries           F      24  Windermere         FL    2:56:31   13:28 1:21:37         36.9       
525           317          39             F2024    408  Lauren McGee               F      22  St. Augustine      FL    2:57:36   13:33 1:17:38         36.7       
526           318          53             F3034    390  Vanessa Maldonado          F      34  Merritt Island     FL    2:57:56   13:35 1:21:36         36.9       
527           319          40             F2024    720  Stephanie Kaiser           F      20  Daytona Beach      FL    2:58:28   13:37 1:18:28         36.8       
528           320          52             F3539    330  Tori Jarema                F      35  Chesapeake         VA    2:59:48   13:43 1:20:55         36.6       
529           321          53             F3539    505  Tori Renfro                F      39  Palm Bay           FL    2:59:48   13:43 1:20:55         37.3       
530           322          47             F4044    427  Cheryl Miemczewski         F      40  Virginia Beach     VA    2:59:49   13:43 1:20:56         37.5       
531           323          13             F5054    588  Diane Sullivan             F      53  Tampa              FL    3:01:43   13:52 1:21:50         42.3       
532           324          54             F3034    107  Halley Alexander-Fingles   F      34  St. Augustine      FL    3:02:20   13:55 1:24:56         36.0       
533           325          51             F2529    697  Jenny Fingles              F      29  Seattle            WA    3:02:30   13:56 1:24:59         35.7       
534           326          54             F3539    232  Julia Dombrowiak           F      38  St. Augustine      FL    3:02:35   13:56 1:25:17         36.5       
535           327          55             F3034    699  Teri Jo Fuson              F      33  Kissimmee          FL    3:02:35   13:56 1:25:18         35.9       
536           328          15             F5559    479  Andrea Pelletier           F      57  Bangor             ME    3:02:45   13:57 1:23:09         44.3       
537           209          25             M5559    332  Richard Jernigan           M      56  Pensacola          FL    3:03:38   14:01 1:15:32         37.4       
538           329          12             F6064    555  Laura Sigler               F      62  Gulf Breeze        FL    3:03:38   14:01 1:15:32         47.1       
539           330          16             F5559    335  Dana Johnson               F      55  Round Rock         TX    3:03:41   14:01 1:25:04         42.9       
540           210          29             M4044    343  Stephen Kane               M      42  Lake Wales         FL    3:03:44   14:01 1:25:22         33.2       
541           211          21             M4549    523  Kevin Rowland              M      45  St. Augustine      FL    3:03:56   14:02 1:20:53         34.0       
542           331          56             F3034    781  Ashley Sinclair            F      34  Magnolia           DE    3:04:12   14:03 1:25:24         35.6       
543           332          17             F5559    196  Karin Coleman              F      58  Brooksville        FL    3:06:24   14:13 1:25:25         44.0       
544           212          26             M5559    500  Kevin Reid                 M      56  Louisville         KY    3:06:51   14:16 1:23:59         36.8       
545           333          41             F2024    290  Naomi Capodice             F      23  Venice             FL    3:07:44   14:20 1:19:18         34.7       
546           213          30             M4044    559  Otis Slaton                M      44  Augusta            GA    3:09:22   14:27 1:17:13         32.7       
547           334          32             F4549    529  Ann Salazar                F      48  Dunedin            FL    3:10:00   14:30                 38.1       
548           335          18             F5559    260  Debra Fingles              F      59  Warner Robins      GA    3:10:16   14:31 1:24:58         43.7       
549           336          55             F3539    459  Kristin Onyika             F      39  Green Cove Springs FL    3:10:16   14:31 1:27:52         35.2       
550           337          33             F4549    787  Michelle Sullivan          F      46  St. Augustine      FL    3:11:45   14:38 1:24:51         37.0       
551           214          7              M6569    579  Gary Stephens              M      66  Longwood           FL    3:12:22   14:41 1:25:27         39.3       
552           338          52             F2529    238  Katherine Drake            F      27  St. Augustine      FL    3:12:43   14:42 1:21:24         33.8       
553           339          48             F4044    441  Amy Moyer-Carey            F      43  Jacksonville       FL    3:12:52   14:43 1:27:38         35.7       
554           340          57             F3034    338  Dawn Johnston              F      32  Plant City         FL    3:12:59   14:44 1:23:43         33.9       
555           341          49             F4044    315  Cam Hill                   F      44  Apollo Beach       FL    3:13:24   14:45 1:26:22         35.9       
556           342          19             F5559    764  Donna Poland               F      59  Gahanna            OH    3:14:19   14:50 1:27:13         42.8       
557           343          42             F2024    501  Megan Reid                 F      23  St. Augustine      FL    3:15:10   14:54 1:24:02         33.4       
558           215          23             M5054    251  Stephen Elgin              M      50  Green Cove Springs FL    3:15:24   14:55 1:34:16         33.3       
559           344          53             F2529    262  Jessica Forsyth            F      29  Windermere         FL    3:15:57   14:57 1:26:06         33.3       
560           345          50             F4044    284  Brandi Gonzales            F      44  Jacksonville       FL    3:17:26   15:04 1:34:06         35.2       
561           346          58             F3034    759  Jeana Oram                 F      30  Ocala              FL    3:17:26   15:04 1:31:25         33.0       
562           347          20             F5559    497  Mary Pugh                  F      55  The Villages       FL    3:17:36   15:05 1:31:25         39.9       
563           348          21             F5559    607  Teresa Thompson            F      58  Jacksonville       FL    3:18:43   15:10 1:27:11         41.3       
564           349          3              F6569    328  Ellyn Jack                 F      67  My Aka City        FL    3:29:12   15:58 1:35:32         44.5       
565           350          34             F4549    375  Nicole Leontsinis          F      49  Tampa              FL    3:29:24   15:59 1:33:46         35.0       
566           351          51             F4044    543  Meredith Seeley            F      40  Tampa              FL    3:29:25   15:59 1:33:48         32.2       
567           352          56             F3539    533  Tiffany Sanchez            F      37  Tampa              FL    3:30:18   16:03 1:33:01         31.6       
568           353          14             F5054    176  Taheia Campbell            F      50  Mckinney           TX    3:30:55   16:06 1:34:00         35.2       
569           216          27             M5559    111  Armando Alvarez            M      59  Debary             FL    3:31:17   16:07 1:30:25         33.4       
570           354          22             F5559    881  Pamela McAllister          F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    3:32:43   16:14 1:27:47         38.0       
571           217          35             M3034    401  Brendan McAllister         M      32  Martinez           GA    3:32:48   16:14 1:27:47         27.4       
572           355          57             F3539    626  Nicole Vasquez             F      36  Thonotosassa       FL    3:34:43   16:23 1:32:21         30.8       
573           218          31             M4044    628  Jaime Vasquez              M      43  Thonotosassa       FL    3:34:43   16:23 1:32:19         28.6       
574           356          52             F4044    815  Abdiela Sanz               F      41  Miami              FL    3:57:43   18:08 1:49:08         28.6       
575           357          35             F4549    137  Danielle Belcher           F      46  Jacksonville       FL    3:58:29   18:12 1:49:00         29.7       


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ====== ================ ==== 
1     Seth Funderburg  698 30  M      Orlando FL            
2     Rich Smith       814 40  M      Gainesville FL        
3     Julie Stackhouse 785 40  F      Jacksonville FL       

Embed Code