Roar Through Ybor 5K Race and 1-Mile Fun Run

Fri April 23, 2021 Tampa, FL US 33605

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                Time      Time            Place                           
===== ==== ========================== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ========= 
1     391  Eric Koenig                Tampa               FL    0:16:26.7 0:16:25.1 5:18  1        M Overall              
2     1335 Javier Bevzeville                                    0:16:38.4 0:16:37.3 5:22  1        M 25-29                
3     942  Larry Smart                Dunedin             FL    0:17:13.6 0:17:11.9 5:33  1        M 45-49                
4     529  Joshua Prevatt             lithia              FL    0:18:24.2 0:18:22.2 5:56  1        M 30-34                
5     902  Tristan Van Horn           Tampa               FL    0:18:26.4 0:18:25.6 5:57  1        M 15-19                
6     996  Blair Burnett              Tampa               FL    0:18:32.3 0:18:30.3 5:58  2        M 45-49                
7     824  Dillon Moran               Tampa               FL    0:18:30.7 0:18:30.3 5:58  2        M 15-19                
8     937  nathan dye                 Tampa               FL    0:18:48.1 0:18:47.0 6:04  3        M 15-19                
9     950  Paul Farnsworth            Tampa               FL    0:18:49.8 0:18:47.9 6:04  2        M 30-34                
10    1206 Cole Cusmano               Tampa               FL    0:18:50.8 0:18:49.3 6:04  4        M 15-19                
11    780  Ben Tondre                 Tampa               FL    0:19:04.2 0:19:02.7 6:09  1        M 11-14                
12    1334 Chris Berg                                           0:19:40.3 0:19:15.7 6:13  1        M 40-44                
13    375  Ethan Jennings             Tampa               FL    0:19:24.7 0:19:23.2 6:15  5        M 15-19                
14    960  alex coffey                Tampa               FL    0:19:28.6 0:19:27.1 6:16  6        M 15-19                
15    912  Charles Schauer            TREASURE ISLAND     FL    0:19:31.8 0:19:28.9 6:17  2        M 40-44                
16    852  Ryan Hobson                Tampa               FL    0:19:32.1 0:19:31.5 6:18  7        M 15-19                
17    251  Brian Druga                Tampa               FL    0:24:27.3 0:19:42.9 6:22  3        M 30-34                
18    560  Armando Rivera             Tampa               FL    0:24:27.1 0:19:43.6 6:22  1        M 35-39                
19    146  Richard Bollinger          Tampa               FL    0:24:26.0 0:19:43.9 6:22  3        M 45-49                
20    798  Jason Coleman              Valrico             FL    0:19:52.2 0:19:48.5 6:23  4        M 30-34                
21    816  Mitchell Voelker           Tampa               FL    0:20:00.7 0:19:59.2 6:27  8        M 15-19                
22    1346 Scott Sherman                                        0:20:11.6 0:20:04.0 6:28  5        M 30-34                
23    1222 Kris Easters               Wimauma             FL    0:20:40.9 0:20:38.5 6:40  2        M 25-29                
24    1258 Nick Nail                  Apollo Beach        FL    0:20:40.5 0:20:38.6 6:40  3        M 25-29                
25    1343 Daniel Dean                                          0:20:39.7 0:20:38.7 6:40  1        M 20-24                
26    916  David Basanta              Tampa               FL    0:21:06.7 0:20:44.1 6:41  3        M 40-44                
27    880  Anthony Borowski           Tampa               FL    0:20:48.6 0:20:44.3 6:41  4        M 40-44                
28    1205 Alixandra Rubin            Tampa               FL    0:20:49.9 0:20:47.4 6:42  1        F Overall              
29    1203 Sarah Weber                Tampa               FL    0:20:54.7 0:20:52.0 6:44  1        F 11-14                
30    1333 Jill Greer                                           0:21:21.1 0:21:05.5 6:48  1        F 30-34                
31    870  Jose Almaraz               Plant City          FL    0:21:14.0 0:21:12.6 6:51  1        M 60-64                
32    913  Daniel Dines               Land O Lakes        FL    0:21:31.5 0:21:28.4 6:56  2        M 20-24                
33    1252 Gregory Saldana            Wesley Chapel       FL    0:21:30.6 0:21:28.6 6:56  6        M 30-34                
34    486  Salim Mandokhil            Riverview           FL    0:21:31.5 0:21:30.1 6:56  7        M 30-34                
35    381  Brian Jones                Clearwater          FL    0:21:37.7 0:21:36.8 6:58  1        M 55-59                
36    549  Anonymous Participant                                0:21:49.0 0:21:45.0 7:01  1        F 45-49                
37    733  Taylor Young               Tampa               FL    0:22:14.0 0:21:56.9 7:05  1        F 20-24                
38    858  Michael Santos             Tampa               FL    0:22:01.7 0:21:57.8 7:05  8        M 30-34                
39    1254 Brett Hawkins              Nashville           TN    0:22:11.0 0:21:58.9 7:05  1        M 50-54                
40    983  James Broyles              Tampa               FL    0:24:14.2 0:21:59.4 7:06  9        M 30-34                
41    579  Nate Ruden                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:22:05.3 0:22:01.0 7:06  3        M 20-24                
42    982  Joshua Leigh               Tampa               FL    0:24:15.9 0:22:03.0 7:07  4        M 25-29                
43    329  Sharilyn Hayes             Tampa               FL    0:24:16.2 0:22:04.1 7:07  1        F 55-59                
44    206  Ashley Coogle              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:22:09.0 0:22:06.2 7:08  1        F 25-29                
45    1208 Hartley Hill               Tampa               FL    0:22:09.2 0:22:06.3 7:08  2        F 11-14                
46    343  Melissa HInchliffe         Odessa              FL    0:24:20.4 0:22:08.4 7:09  1        F 40-44                
47    1236 Stephen Hesterberg         Tampa               FL    0:22:24.7 0:22:09.9 7:09  5        M 25-29                
48    943  Molly Green                Lutz                FL    0:22:21.7 0:22:19.1 7:12  2        F 30-34                
49    257  Jensen Eddins              Tampa               FL    0:22:26.9 0:22:20.9 7:13  2        F 25-29                
50    876  Tatum Young                Bradenton           FL    0:22:38.6 0:22:20.9 7:13  2        F 20-24                
51    200  Ryan Cichielo              Fort Myers          FL    0:22:37.0 0:22:27.1 7:15  6        M 25-29                
52    940  Jerry Woodard              New Port Richey     FL    0:22:38.7 0:22:32.6 7:16  2        M 55-59                
53    467  Stephanie Miles            Brandon             FL    0:23:36.1 0:22:59.6 7:25  1        F 35-39                
54    646  Masoud Tavala              Mango               FL    0:23:12.0 0:22:59.7 7:25  3        M 55-59                
55    855  Dawn Decaminada            Lakeland            FL    0:23:03.9 0:23:01.1 7:26  2        F 40-44                
56    769  kevin cunningham           Riverview           FL    0:23:07.5 0:23:03.9 7:26  4        M 55-59                
57    665  Jordan Travis              Lutz                FL    0:23:11.7 0:23:04.3 7:27  3        F 20-24                
58    187  Brandon Cathey             Tampa               FL    0:23:49.7 0:23:13.3 7:29  5        M 40-44                
59    624  Nick Sprehe                Dunedin             FL    0:23:26.6 0:23:15.4 7:30  2        M 35-39                
60    999  Scott McWilliams           Tampa               FL    0:23:20.9 0:23:17.9 7:31  4        M 45-49                
61    941  BO Partin                  Tampapa             FL    0:23:24.4 0:23:21.0 7:32  7        M 25-29                
62    812  Jeremy Whalen              Tampa               FL    0:23:25.8 0:23:21.7 7:32  6        M 40-44                
63    693  Michael Walden             Tampa               FL    0:23:29.1 0:23:25.6 7:33  5        M 55-59                
64    827  Pavel Medvedev             Warrington          PA    0:24:13.3 0:23:32.7 7:36  10       M 30-34                
65    681  Rob Vega                   Dover               FL    0:23:51.0 0:23:40.5 7:38  5        M 45-49                
66    1224 Judah Beckel               Dade City           FL    0:23:47.3 0:23:44.5 7:40  4        M 20-24                
67    861  Daniel Barnebee            Tampa               FL    0:23:51.5 0:23:46.4 7:40  5        M 20-24                
68    609  John Sierra                Tampa               FL    0:25:34.9 0:23:49.8 7:41  1        M 65-69                
69    610  Sandy Sierra               Tampa               FL    0:25:34.2 0:23:50.3 7:41  2        F 55-59                
70    458  Synda McGrath              Tampa               FL    0:25:33.0 0:23:51.4 7:42  3        F 55-59                
71    841  Yajaira Pluess             Tampa               FL    0:24:04.5 0:23:56.3 7:43  2        F 35-39                
72    547  Rick Receveur              Tampa               FL    0:24:16.3 0:23:57.1 7:44  6        M 45-49                
73    126  Steve Banales              Tampa               FL    0:24:05.0 0:23:58.0 7:44  2        M 50-54                
74    477  Chuck Morehouse            Saint Petersburg    FL    0:24:05.1 0:24:01.0 7:45  3        M 50-54                
75    915  Anonymous Participant                                0:24:12.1 0:24:01.6 7:45  3        F 25-29                
76    198  Antoinette Church          Wesley Chapel       FL    0:24:17.3 0:24:09.0 7:47  3        F 40-44                
77    1345 Sara Balzer                                          0:24:24.1 0:24:10.5 7:48  4        F 20-24                
78    734  Theresa Young              Bradenton           FL    0:24:28.0 0:24:10.7 7:48  1        F 50-54                
79    731  Jane Young                 Tampa               FL    0:25:58.7 0:24:13.4 7:49  4        F 55-59                
80    231  Jason Davis                                          0:24:35.3 0:24:15.9 7:50  3        M 35-39                
81    422  Andrea Luedecker                                     0:24:36.4 0:24:16.4 7:50  3        F 35-39                
82    725  Melanie Wong               Land O Lakes        FL    0:24:19.7 0:24:16.8 7:50  4        F 25-29                
83    358  Jessica Hoyer              Tampa               FL    0:24:32.5 0:24:18.9 7:51  3        F 30-34                
84    119  Mike Arndt                 Tampa               FL    0:24:40.1 0:24:20.6 7:51  7        M 45-49                
85    170  Kathleen Capitano          Tampa               FL    0:26:01.7 0:24:21.0 7:51  1        F 65-69                
86    121  Marc Avadikian             Zephyrhills         FL    0:29:06.3 0:24:21.6 7:51  6        M 20-24                
87    171  Vincent Capitano           Tampa               FL    0:26:05.1 0:24:24.2 7:52  1        M 70-74                
88    532  Jim Proper                 Tampa               FL    0:24:52.7 0:24:24.3 7:52  8        M 45-49                
89    479  Douglas Mortellaro         Lutz                FL    0:24:35.5 0:24:26.0 7:53  6        M 55-59                
90    544  Laura Raposa               Lutz                FL    0:24:36.1 0:24:27.4 7:53  4        F 35-39                
91    1322 Brian Cammarata            Tampa               FL    0:24:39.6 0:24:27.8 7:53  4        M 35-39                
92    111  Spencer Anderson           Tampa               FL    0:25:16.1 0:24:28.1 7:54  11       M 30-34                
93    248  Kevin Dougherty            Tampa               FL    0:25:35.8 0:24:29.0 7:54  5        M 35-39                
94    574  Lizbeth Rosas-Lora         Land O Lakes        FL    0:26:10.1 0:24:29.7 7:54  4        F 30-34                
95    844  Rick Young                 Lutz                FL    0:24:33.3 0:24:30.1 7:54  2        M 60-64                
96    382  Cari Jorr                  Tampa               FL    0:26:10.1 0:24:30.1 7:54  4        F 40-44                
97    754  H. Fitzgerald              New Port Richey     FL    0:24:39.1 0:24:36.0 7:56  3        F 11-14                
98    123  Teena Avadikian            Zephyrhills         FL    0:24:54.8 0:24:37.0 7:56  2        F 50-54                
99    122  Mike Avadikian             Zephyrhills         FL    0:24:54.9 0:24:37.0 7:56  4        M 50-54                
100   932  Donald Barnes              Tampa               FL    0:24:55.1 0:24:37.8 7:57  7        M 55-59                
101   1348 David Hubmann                                        0:25:37.4 0:24:47.8 8:00  8        M 55-59                
102   1269 Jonathan Cook              Tampa               FL    0:25:06.2 0:24:48.6 8:00  7        M 20-24                
103   158  Carissa  Brumby                                      0:25:07.3 0:24:49.1 8:00  5        F 30-34                
104   323  Heather Harrelson          Tampa               FL    0:25:38.4 0:24:51.4 8:01  6        F 30-34                
105   837  Rachael Lawson             Tampa               FL    0:24:59.7 0:24:52.4 8:01  7        F 30-34                
106   181  Jason Carrier              Tampa               FL    0:25:10.1 0:24:54.8 8:02  7        M 40-44                
107   805  Zachary Shaw               Tampa               FL    0:25:25.7 0:24:57.8 8:03  8        M 25-29                
108   851  Joshua Gebremichael        Tampa               FL    0:26:24.8 0:25:01.6 8:04  9        M 25-29                
109   647  Keith Taylor               Tampa               FL    0:25:13.7 0:25:05.8 8:06  8        M 40-44                
110   569  Nazach Rodriguez Snapp     Land O Lakes        FL    0:25:45.8 0:25:06.1 8:06  5        F 40-44                
111   335  Rebecca Hesterberg         Tampa               FL    0:25:23.7 0:25:09.6 8:07  5        F 25-29                
112   1227 Ynris Barrios              Tampa               FL    0:25:33.0 0:25:11.0 8:07  5        M 50-54                
113   859  Melinda Hennessey          Tampa               FL    0:25:17.8 0:25:11.0 8:07  2        F 45-49                
114   657  Katie Tinley               Tampa               FL    0:25:37.1 0:25:11.6 8:08  6        F 40-44                
115   219  Phil Crabb                 Brandon             FL    0:25:21.8 0:25:11.6 8:08  12       M 30-34                
116   878  Matt Marocco               Tampa               FL    0:25:22.0 0:25:12.0 8:08  9        M 45-49                
117   437  Gary Marshall              Tampa               FL    0:25:21.4 0:25:13.6 8:08  3        M 60-64                
118   210  Carlos Cordova             Dover               FL    0:25:32.8 0:25:21.3 8:11  10       M 45-49                
119   346  Maximilian Strobl          Oxford              OXF   0:25:48.7 0:25:23.7 8:12  8        M 20-24                
120   334  Darcy Herbst               Tampa               FL    0:25:39.9 0:25:25.6 8:12  6        F 25-29                
121   1238 Elliot Neal                Tampa               FL    0:25:43.5 0:25:26.9 8:13  10       M 25-29                
122   523  Sonja Phillips             Hudson              FL    0:25:54.4 0:25:28.8 8:13  3        F 45-49                
123   619  Carey Smith                Tampa               FL    0:25:51.8 0:25:28.9 8:13  3        F 50-54                
124   175  Nelson Cardona             Valrico             FL    0:26:31.3 0:25:30.8 8:14  9        M 55-59                
125   1240 Laura Bradley              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:26:04.9 0:25:35.2 8:15  7        F 25-29                
126   453  Erica McElhinney           Tampa               FL    0:26:05.6 0:25:35.4 8:15  8        F 25-29                
127   261  Rhyan Endres               Tampa               FL    0:26:03.5 0:25:38.7 8:16  6        M 35-39                
128   838  Alaina Hodges              Lutz                FL    0:25:47.1 0:25:39.9 8:17  8        F 30-34                
129   589  Ann Sarver                 Tampa               FL    0:25:50.8 0:25:41.1 8:17  7        F 40-44                
130   1266 David Zettel               Brandon             FL    0:25:58.6 0:25:43.5 8:18  13       M 30-34                
131   818  Ron Jennings               Tampa               FL    0:26:12.8 0:25:44.8 8:18  9        M 40-44                
132   850  Marcus Wright              Brandon             FL    0:25:50.4 0:25:46.7 8:19  11       M 25-29                
133   585  Troy Salisbury             Riverview           FL    0:26:29.3 0:25:48.1 8:19  10       M 40-44                
134   1237 Vanessa Burshnic           Tampa               FL    0:26:11.1 0:25:55.2 8:22  9        F 25-29                
135   831  Amanda Anseeuw             Tampa               FL    0:26:04.1 0:25:58.0 8:23  9        F 30-34                
136   714  Johnnie White              Temple Terrace      FL    0:26:01.9 0:25:59.8 8:23  7        M 35-39                
137   990  Jackie Walker              Tampa               FL    0:28:03.3 0:26:02.4 8:24  4        F 50-54                
138   515  Daniel Perez               Tampa               FL    0:29:30.3 0:26:02.7 8:24  11       M 40-44                
139   190  Jay Chancellor             Lutz                FL    0:26:26.3 0:26:03.9 8:24  11       M 45-49                
140   221  Eileen Cravens             Richmond            IN    0:26:19.7 0:26:04.1 8:25  1        F 60-64                
141   278  Jamie Foley                Winter Springs      FL    0:26:14.7 0:26:05.9 8:25  12       M 40-44                
142   452  Kevin McDonald             Land O Lakes        FL    0:26:20.1 0:26:06.8 8:25  13       M 40-44                
143   753  Liam Fitzgerald            New Port Richey     FL    0:26:13.4 0:26:08.1 8:26  2        M 11-14                
144   761  joseph dono                Spring Hill         FL    0:26:15.7 0:26:09.2 8:26  14       M 30-34                
145   1233 Jahngaz hussain            Tampa               FL    0:26:21.6 0:26:09.9 8:26  15       M 30-34                
146   253  Anthony Duchinsky          Tampa               FL    0:26:19.1 0:26:09.9 8:26  6        M 50-54                
147   143  Jennifer Blaisdell         Seffner             FL    0:26:35.0 0:26:11.1 8:27  10       F 30-34                
148   627  Jeff St Cyr                Tampa               FL    0:27:16.5 0:26:11.1 8:27  8        M 35-39                
149   333  Lequince Henderson         Tampa               FL    0:27:20.0 0:26:19.8 8:30  14       M 40-44                
150   788  kathleen benzel            Riverview           FL    0:26:24.4 0:26:20.5 8:30  5        F 55-59                
151   723  David Wilson               Tampa               FL    0:26:35.6 0:26:24.8 8:31  12       M 25-29                
152   256  Amanda Dwyer               Hudson              FL    0:27:06.8 0:26:25.8 8:32  5        F 35-39                
153   1249 George Orlando             Clearwater          FL    0:26:41.5 0:26:30.0 8:33  4        M 60-64                
154   427  Tanya Maddox               Riverview           FL    0:26:30.3 0:26:30.3 8:33  8        F 40-44                
155   524  Joseph Phoenix             Saint Petersburg    FL    0:27:08.1 0:26:32.2 8:34  13       M 25-29                
156   958  Gene Morelli               Tampa               FL    0:27:20.5 0:26:39.8 8:36  16       M 30-34                
157   550  Dana Reihman               Richmond            IN    0:26:56.7 0:26:41.1 8:36  5        M 60-64                
158   963  Monique Bailey             Riverview           FL    0:26:43.0 0:26:43.0 8:37  4        F 45-49                
159   674  Alexis Ungerer             Tampa               FL    0:26:50.3 0:26:46.1 8:38  11       F 30-34                
160   456  Scott McGaha               Land O Lakes        FL    0:27:41.8 0:26:46.7 8:38  7        M 50-54                
161   357  Jordan Howell              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:27:44.6 0:26:50.4 8:39  12       F 30-34                
162   1243 Patrick Boyle              Tampa               FL    0:28:18.1 0:26:55.0 8:41  14       M 25-29                
163   872  Patrick Myers              Youngstown          OH    0:27:22.8 0:26:56.1 8:41  12       M 45-49                
164   840  Silky Sullivan             Seminole            FL    0:27:07.0 0:27:03.2 8:44  2        M 70-74                
165   359  Mingbih Hsu                Tampa               FL    0:27:54.6 0:27:07.2 8:45  5        F 45-49                
166   498  Quinton Oake               Riverview           FL    0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:45  13       M 45-49                
167   706  Shannon Welch              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:27:15.6 0:27:11.0 8:46  5        F 20-24                
168   370  Wayne Jacques              Auburndale          FL    0:27:16.0 0:27:13.5 8:47  10       M 55-59                
169   708  Sara Wertheim              Riverview           FL    0:27:30.3 0:27:17.5 8:48  9        F 40-44                
170   707  Michael Wertheim           Riverview           FL    0:27:30.2 0:27:17.8 8:48  9        M 35-39                
171   633  Peggy Steele               Lithia              FL    0:28:27.5 0:27:18.6 8:49  10       F 40-44                
172   975  Ricky Dixon                Tampa               FL    0:27:41.9 0:27:20.3 8:49  10       M 35-39                
173   1255 Lauren Switzer             Saint Petersburg    FL    0:28:01.2 0:27:21.7 8:50  13       F 30-34                
174   199  Christopher CHurch         Wesley Chapel       FL    0:27:30.7 0:27:22.2 8:50  15       M 40-44                
175   368  Gordon Jacobs              Tampa               FL    0:28:52.1 0:27:28.4 8:52  17       M 30-34                
176   887  Jonathan Sandifer          Apollo Beach        FL    0:28:09.6 0:27:29.2 8:52  18       M 30-34                
177   709  Mallory Wesley             Riverview           FL    0:28:39.8 0:27:37.6 8:55  10       F 25-29                
178   656  Billy Tinley               Tampa               FL    0:28:07.9 0:27:40.1 8:56  16       M 40-44                
179   959  Nathaniel Forbes           Tampa               FL    0:27:59.4 0:27:43.3 8:57  2        M 65-69                
180   862  Jordan King                Lutz                FL    0:27:53.7 0:27:48.9 8:58  9        M 20-24                
181   869  Bianca Guzman              Tampa               FL    0:27:53.6 0:27:49.2 8:58  6        F 20-24                
182   1323 Jared McCloud                                        0:28:15.7 0:27:51.7 8:59  19       M 30-34                
183   277  Erin Foley                 Winter Springs      FL    0:28:01.4 0:27:52.6 9:00  6        F 35-39                
184   245  Jon Dixon                  Tampa               FL    0:28:43.7 0:27:53.0 9:00  8        M 50-54                
185   264  Sean Estes                 Tampa               FL    0:28:07.4 0:27:53.1 9:00  11       M 35-39                
186   866  Phil Pasquinelli           Valrico             FL    0:28:30.1 0:27:54.1 9:00  14       M 45-49                
187   441  Eyemar Martinez            Tampa               FL    0:28:27.3 0:27:59.6 9:02  12       M 35-39                
188   294  Amanda Gilbert             Bradenton           FL    0:28:24.4 0:28:00.5 9:02  11       F 40-44                
189   785  Terri Skapyak              Valrico             FL    0:28:12.7 0:28:02.7 9:03  5        F 50-54                
190   771  Gerald Skapyak             Valrico             FL    0:28:13.1 0:28:02.7 9:03  9        M 50-54                
191   1338 Daniella Font                                        0:28:20.6 0:28:04.4 9:03  12       F 40-44                
192   928  Andrew Rogers              Riverview           FL    0:28:12.3 0:28:04.6 9:03  20       M 30-34                
193   350  Ernest Hogue               Odessa              FL    0:28:14.9 0:28:08.7 9:05  11       M 55-59                
194   142  Stefanie Blackburn         Tampa               FL    0:29:05.4 0:28:13.1 9:06  6        F 50-54                
195   141  Scott Blackburn            Tampa               FL    0:29:05.8 0:28:13.4 9:06  12       M 55-59                
196   759  Esther Shemeth             Lakeland            FL    0:29:14.3 0:28:14.8 9:07  7        F 20-24                
197   814  Patrick Mansfield          Tampa               FL    0:28:50.8 0:28:16.3 9:07  15       M 25-29                
198   188  Carla Cervantes            Tampa               FL    0:28:29.3 0:28:21.2 9:09  13       F 40-44                
199   460  Gonzalo Medina             Tampa               FL    0:28:54.7 0:28:26.0 9:10  13       M 35-39                
200   1256 Kerri Morigaki             Tampa               FL    0:29:08.5 0:28:26.0 9:10  6        F 45-49                
201   628  Alexis Stanfield           Odessa              FL    0:28:43.8 0:28:26.1 9:10  8        F 20-24                
202   484  Clare Nelson               Fort Myers          FL    0:28:36.7 0:28:27.1 9:11  11       F 25-29                
203   690  Debbie Voiles              Tampa               FL    0:28:35.6 0:28:28.9 9:11  2        F 60-64                
204   1325 Cary Hunt                                            0:29:58.5 0:28:29.7 9:12  14       M 35-39                
205   517  Burl Peters                Spring Hill         FL    0:29:00.5 0:28:31.7 9:12  15       M 45-49                
206   156  Chris Brown                Thonotosassa        FL    0:28:48.8 0:28:34.5 9:13  15       M 35-39                
207   789  thomas leechin             Tampat              FL    0:29:15.0 0:28:38.3 9:14  21       M 30-34                
208   207  Romney Cooler              Tampa               FL    0:28:44.1 0:28:39.4 9:15  13       M 55-59                
209   881  David Adams                Tampa                     0:29:25.3 0:28:39.9 9:15  14       M 55-59                
210   1241 Melissa Voelker            Tampa               FL    0:29:07.5 0:28:39.9 9:15  7        F 50-54                
211   481  KALANI MURPHY              Tampa               FL    0:29:31.9 0:28:45.7 9:17  14       F 40-44                
212   364  Deanna Hutchins            Valrico             FL    0:28:51.0 0:28:46.1 9:17  8        F 50-54                
213   740  ZENDA BRANTLEY             Brandon             FL    0:29:49.6 0:28:46.3 9:17  7        F 45-49                
214   1253 Charles Browne             Brandon             FL    0:29:49.5 0:28:46.7 9:17  15       M 55-59                
215   920  Kandice Thomason           Tampa               FL    0:28:56.8 0:28:48.0 9:17  14       F 30-34                
216   901  Sonia Baker                Tampa               FL    0:30:59.8 0:28:48.5 9:18  6        F 55-59                
217   993  Jonathan Guthrie           Seffner             FL    0:29:37.3 0:28:50.4 9:18  22       M 30-34                
218   738  Alison Schoene             Tampa               FL    0:29:28.6 0:28:51.5 9:19  12       F 25-29                
219   1213 Greg White                 Gibsonton           FL    0:29:45.6 0:28:59.9 9:21  17       M 40-44                
220   330  Sharon Haynes              Tampa               FL    0:29:32.6 0:29:01.2 9:22  9        F 50-54                
221   168  STEPHANIE CANADA           Tampa               FL    0:30:31.7 0:29:03.2 9:22  8        F 45-49                
222   988  Kristi Lawrence            Lakeland            FL    0:29:17.6 0:29:03.6 9:22  7        F 55-59                
223   147  Jim Bonenfant              Dunedin             FL    0:29:27.7 0:29:11.1 9:25  16       M 45-49                
224   336  Kelley Hewett              Dunedin             FL    0:29:28.1 0:29:11.6 9:25  10       F 50-54                
225   507  Luis Ortiz                 Tampa               FL    0:29:12.2 0:29:12.2 9:25  10       M 20-24                
226   617  Gail Smiley-Dixon          Tampa               FL    0:30:29.8 0:29:13.2 9:26  9        F 45-49                
227   925  Daniel Dollar              Saint Petersburg    FL    0:29:37.0 0:29:15.8 9:26  16       M 35-39                
228   328  Tracey Hawkins             Lithia              FL    0:31:26.8 0:29:16.0 9:26  10       M 50-54                
229   482  Anne Myers                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:29:57.0 0:29:16.1 9:26  9        F 20-24                
230   853  Mark Micklow               Tampa               FL    0:30:17.5 0:29:17.1 9:27  11       M 50-54                
231   632  Chris Steele               Lithia              FL    0:30:29.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  17       M 35-39                
232   444  Jessica Masters            Tampa               FL    0:29:54.5 0:29:22.1 9:28  7        F 35-39                
233   236  Alex DeDea                 Tampa               FL    0:31:07.4 0:29:26.5 9:30  16       M 25-29                
234   491  Stacy Newsom               Tampa               FL    0:30:54.6 0:29:28.6 9:31  10       F 45-49                
235   475  Gonzalo Mora               Tampa               FL    0:30:15.4 0:29:30.6 9:31  18       M 35-39                
236   254  Tracy Duchinsky            Tampa               FL    0:29:41.8 0:29:32.0 9:32  11       F 50-54                
237   510  Coral Owen                 Tampa               FL    0:30:15.0 0:29:32.6 9:32  13       F 25-29                
238   151  Kevin Bray                 Tampa               FL    0:29:50.8 0:29:35.2 9:33  19       M 35-39                
239   134  Jeff Benson                Seffner             FL    0:30:34.5 0:29:36.3 9:33  18       M 40-44                
240   487  Brooke Newsom              Tampa               FL    0:30:40.8 0:29:36.8 9:33  4        F 11-14                
241   826  Olga Malysheva             Warrington          PA    0:30:20.2 0:29:39.9 9:34  15       F 30-34                
242   1239 Gregory Verrill            Seffner             FL    0:30:24.2 0:29:41.8 9:35  17       M 45-49                
243   1342 David Shiner               St Petersburg       FL    0:29:51.4 0:29:42.6 9:35  18       M 45-49                
244   281  Andrew Frey                Spring Hill         FL    0:30:55.3 0:29:51.1 9:38  19       M 45-49                
245   648  Kristine Taylor            Tampa               FL    0:30:44.8 0:29:58.2 9:40  15       F 40-44                
246   856  Jill Corbett               Valrico             FL    0:30:07.3 0:29:58.9 9:40  16       F 30-34                
247   904  Fay Brooks                 Lutz                FL    0:30:56.1 0:30:01.4 9:41  5        F 11-14                
248   293  Carol Gilberg              Inver Grove Heights MN    0:30:24.2 0:30:01.7 9:41  12       F 50-54                
249   948  Spencer Hodges             Lutz                FL    0:30:14.4 0:30:06.6 9:43  20       M 35-39                
250   1210 Susan Faraguna             Tampa               FL    0:30:41.7 0:30:07.7 9:43  11       F 45-49                
251   318  Angelika Gruber            Tampa               FL    0:30:21.6 0:30:08.5 9:43  13       F 50-54                
252   320  Michael Hall               Tampa               FL    0:30:22.3 0:30:09.2 9:44  12       M 50-54                
253   478  Hillary Moren              Tampa               FL    0:30:46.9 0:30:09.4 9:44  12       F 45-49                
254   1327 Gail Hardy                                           0:30:23.5 0:30:09.8 9:44  2        F 65-69                
255   994  Levi Wieneke               Seminole            FL    0:30:31.0 0:30:09.9 9:44  17       M 25-29                
256   1261 Mark Freeman               Tampa               FL    0:31:11.4 0:30:10.4 9:44  21       M 35-39                
257   768  Deborah Ellinger           Tampa               FL    0:30:42.0 0:30:18.2 9:47  8        F 55-59                
258   492  Barbara Nieuwenhoff        Wesley Chapel       FL    0:30:56.6 0:30:23.5 9:48  9        F 55-59                
259   791  Nicole Chung               Lakeland            FL    0:31:26.4 0:30:27.2 9:49  10       F 20-24                
260   455  Mary Elizabeth McGaha      Land O Lakes        FL    0:31:18.8 0:30:27.8 9:50  16       F 40-44                
261   274  Joseph Finnegan            Riverview           FL    0:31:17.4 0:30:28.1 9:50  22       M 35-39                
262   976  Mae Beacham                Tampa               FL    0:30:28.5 0:30:28.5 9:50  3        F 65-69                
263   1248 Lenny Dodski               Zephyrhills         FL    0:30:55.1 0:30:28.8 9:50  19       M 40-44                
264   865  Linda Maddox               Tampa               FL    0:30:33.1 0:30:33.1 9:51  4        F 65-69                
265   1329 Julian Mora                                          0:30:53.1 0:30:33.8 9:52  9        M 15-19                
266   493  Brad Nissalke              Tampa               FL    0:31:10.8 0:30:33.8 9:52  13       M 50-54                
267   494  Lori Nissalke              Tampa               FL    0:31:10.4 0:30:33.9 9:52  14       F 50-54                
268   176  Andrea Cardwell            Lutz                FL    0:31:16.5 0:30:35.5 9:52  17       F 40-44                
269   911  Sheena Smith               Seffner             FL    0:31:00.1 0:30:36.8 9:53  14       F 25-29                
270   434  Samuel Maritato            Lutz                FL    0:32:09.4 0:30:36.8 9:53  18       M 25-29                
271   847  Bradley Hall               Tampa               FL    0:31:16.5 0:30:37.2 9:53  20       M 45-49                
272   830  Caitlin Maritato           Lutz                FL    0:32:09.5 0:30:37.4 9:53  15       F 25-29                
273   556  Dakota Rios                Brandon             FL    0:31:21.1 0:30:46.3 9:56  16       F 25-29                
274   443  Chad Martson               Riverview           FL    0:31:19.2 0:30:46.6 9:56  19       M 25-29                
275   666  Patrick Tu                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:31:26.8 0:30:48.3 9:56  20       M 25-29                
276   442  John Martinez              Tampa               FL    0:31:21.8 0:30:49.8 9:57  11       M 20-24                
277   406  Jacqueline LeJeune         Tampa               FL    0:31:51.8 0:30:55.7 9:59  8        F 35-39                
278   823  Amber Smith                Brandon             FL    0:31:33.7 0:31:01.8 10:01 11       F 20-24                
279   553  Arianna Richards           Lutz                FL    0:31:16.4 0:31:02.7 10:01 1        F 15-19                
280   265  Yvette Eudy                Gibsonton           FL    0:31:05.1 0:31:02.8 10:01 15       F 50-54                
281   457  Lisa McGarrity             Valrico             FL    0:31:42.0 0:31:04.8 10:02 10       F 55-59                
282   776  Michael Knipp              Brandon             FL    0:31:16.1 0:31:04.9 10:02 3        M 11-14                
283   384  Mary Ann Keller            Dunedin             FL    0:31:52.6 0:31:05.8 10:02 11       F 55-59                
284   947  Scott Jaffe                Tampa               FL    0:31:17.7 0:31:10.6 10:03 16       M 55-59                
285   779  Gabriela Olivera           Lakeland            FL    0:31:30.9 0:31:11.4 10:04 2        F 15-19                
286   801  Jeanette Rose              Tampa               FL    0:31:11.9 0:31:11.9 10:04 12       F 55-59                
287   871  Samuel Davila              Tampa               FL    0:32:13.1 0:31:13.3 10:04 20       M 40-44                
288   378  Cheryl Johnson             Tampa               FL    0:31:37.4 0:31:13.8 10:04 16       F 50-54                
289   296  Bradley Gilley             Wesley Chapel       FL    0:31:23.7 0:31:14.7 10:05 21       M 25-29                
290   914  Brandon Knudson            Lithia              FL    0:32:26.6 0:31:18.7 10:06 10       M 15-19                
291   387  Emily Kiedaisch            Wesley Chapel       FL    0:36:06.0 0:31:20.1 10:06 12       F 20-24                
292   247  Mike Donahue               Delray Beach        FL    0:31:47.7 0:31:21.4 10:07 21       M 45-49                
293   390  Emily Knudson              Lithia              FL    0:32:29.5 0:31:21.9 10:07 18       F 40-44                
294   500  Glorivee Ocasio            Delray Beach        FL    0:31:47.6 0:31:22.3 10:07 13       F 45-49                
295   322  Tammy Harper               Clearwater          FL    0:32:13.9 0:31:23.3 10:08 14       F 45-49                
296   249  Lindsey Dougherty          Hudson              FL    0:32:32.1 0:31:24.4 10:08 17       F 30-34                
297   1260 Jill Gallaher              Tampa               FL    0:31:47.8 0:31:25.3 10:08 9        F 35-39                
298   433  Max Maritato               Land O Lakes        FL    0:32:59.3 0:31:26.3 10:08 23       M 30-34                
299   316  Michael Groff              Brandon             FL    0:32:00.8 0:31:27.0 10:09 14       M 50-54                
300   680  Lisa Vega                  Dover               FL    0:31:40.9 0:31:29.6 10:10 15       F 45-49                
301   1232 Gregg Parsons              Tampa               FL    0:32:32.4 0:31:34.0 10:11 23       M 35-39                
302   696  Maureen Wallace            Palm Harbor         FL    0:32:18.8 0:31:36.3 10:12 3        F 60-64                
303   557  Shirley Risler             Tampa               FL    0:32:26.8 0:31:36.3 10:12 13       F 55-59                
304   154  Rob Broadwell              Largo               FL    0:32:10.7 0:31:38.4 10:12 15       M 50-54                
305   241  Daryl DesJardin            Seminole            FL    0:32:34.0 0:31:42.3 10:14 17       M 55-59                
306   144  Whitney Boland             Riverview           FL    0:32:34.7 0:31:42.7 10:14 18       F 30-34                
307   580  Adam Russell               Saint Petersburg    FL    0:33:06.8 0:31:47.0 10:15 24       M 35-39                
308   1000 S. McWilliams              Tampa               FL    0:32:26.7 0:31:49.2 10:16 1        F 1-10                 
309   843  Christopher Fuller         Tampa               FL    0:32:08.1 0:31:51.3 10:17 24       M 30-34                
310   1272 Stewart  Lasster                                     0:32:12.5 0:31:54.0 10:17 25       M 30-34                
311   215  Ellyn Couillard            Tampa               FL    0:32:52.5 0:31:54.9 10:18 19       F 30-34                
312   466  Charlene Michelman         Orlando             FL    0:32:20.3 0:32:02.6 10:20 4        F 60-64                
313   727  Denise Wright              Dayton              OH    0:32:39.7 0:32:03.5 10:20 17       F 50-54                
314   867  Kim Pasquinelli            Valrico             FL    0:32:47.5 0:32:11.5 10:23 16       F 45-49                
315   1231 M. Burgasser               Tampa               FL    0:32:28.4 0:32:16.4 10:25 6        F 11-14                
316   1230 Erin Burgasser             Tampa               FL    0:32:31.5 0:32:19.8 10:26 17       F 45-49                
317   673  Scott Underkoffler         Saint Petersburg    FL    0:33:03.8 0:32:20.4 10:26 18       M 55-59                
318   533  Madison Rabson             Riverview           FL    0:33:45.7 0:32:21.0 10:26 17       F 25-29                
319   525  Rebecca Polizzi            Sarasota            FL    0:32:48.0 0:32:22.0 10:26 19       F 40-44                
320   626  Ali St Cyr                 Tampa               FL    0:33:29.7 0:32:22.2 10:27 20       F 30-34                
321   582  Amanda Ryan                Tampa               FL    0:33:02.1 0:32:24.4 10:27 18       F 25-29                
322   1326 Nicole Brownell            Tampa               FL    0:32:46.6 0:32:26.5 10:28 18       F 45-49                
323   211  Lori Cordova               Dover               FL    0:32:38.0 0:32:26.6 10:28 19       F 45-49                
324   1324 Sadie Richardson                                     0:33:59.6 0:32:32.9 10:30 10       F 35-39                
325   663  Austin Toscano             Tampa               FL    0:33:18.5 0:32:34.2 10:30 22       M 25-29                
326   890  sergio luengas             Tampa               FL    0:33:48.3 0:32:37.6 10:31 25       M 35-39                
327   476  Lillian Morales            Inver Grove Heights MN    0:33:03.3 0:32:39.9 10:32 20       F 45-49                
328   1336 Dawn Martin                                          0:32:55.6 0:32:41.0 10:33 20       F 40-44                
329   519  Nancy Petschl              Tampa               FL    0:33:03.7 0:32:41.3 10:33 18       F 50-54                
330   1337 Kristin Gonzalez                                     0:32:56.1 0:32:41.5 10:33 11       F 35-39                
331   133  Amanda Bennett             Tampa               FL    0:33:16.5 0:32:42.8 10:33 21       F 30-34                
332   882  Jeffrey West               Tampa               FL    0:33:09.4 0:32:44.3 10:34 23       M 25-29                
333   903  Adam Brooks                Lutz                FL    0:33:42.5 0:32:47.3 10:35 16       M 50-54                
334   205  Ann Connell                Spring Hill         FL    0:33:15.1 0:32:48.2 10:35 21       F 40-44                
335   501  Maria Ordoñez             Lithia              FL    0:33:21.3 0:32:48.3 10:35 22       F 40-44                
336   361  Todd Hurley                Riverview           FL    0:34:20.3 0:32:54.2 10:37 22       M 45-49                
337   650  Jessica Teston-Loadholtes  Riverview           FL    0:33:11.0 0:33:03.8 10:40 22       F 30-34                
338   394  Sarah Kurtright            Lutz                FL    0:33:11.1 0:33:03.9 10:40 23       F 30-34                
339   720  Aoife Willis               Tampa               FL    0:33:22.9 0:33:08.1 10:41 13       F 20-24                
340   108  Phillip Alvarez            Tampa               FL    0:33:43.1 0:33:08.9 10:42 21       M 40-44                
341   431  William Malone             Tampa               FL    0:33:35.5 0:33:09.2 10:42 19       M 55-59                
342   764  Michelle Tolmoff           Tampa               FL    0:33:31.9 0:33:09.9 10:42 12       F 35-39                
343   505  Heather Ortiz              Saint Petersburg    FL    0:34:01.5 0:33:10.7 10:42 23       F 40-44                
344   763  Christopher Harris         Riverview           FL    0:33:31.5 0:33:16.1 10:44 26       M 35-39                
345   790  bernadette shields         Tampa               FL    0:33:46.6 0:33:18.6 10:45 21       F 45-49                
346   469  D. Mohan                   Tampa               FL    0:35:16.5 0:33:21.0 10:45 1        M 1-10                 
347   604  M. Seepersad               Tampa               FL    0:35:16.2 0:33:22.9 10:46 2        M 1-10                 
348   636  Riorita Gaon               Clearwater          FL    0:34:01.5 0:33:23.6 10:46 5        F 60-64                
349   683  Marcos Velazquez           Tampa               FL    0:35:19.9 0:33:25.0 10:47 27       M 35-39                
350   909  Amber Locke                Bartow              FL    0:34:39.0 0:33:26.0 10:47 19       F 25-29                
351   842  Jessica Fuller             Tampa               FL    0:33:44.5 0:33:27.6 10:48 20       F 25-29                
352   565  Powell Robinson            Tampa               FL    0:34:00.5 0:33:35.2 10:50 23       M 45-49                
353   686  Jason Viera                Saint Petersburg    FL    0:34:01.7 0:33:36.1 10:50 22       M 40-44                
354   164  Deborah Byer               Tampa               FL    0:34:16.7 0:33:38.0 10:51 14       F 55-59                
355   662  Roberto Torres             Tampa               FL    0:34:52.5 0:33:38.3 10:51 23       M 40-44                
356   243  Brianne Dijamco            Brandon             FL    0:34:52.7 0:33:38.4 10:51 14       F 20-24                
357   962  KERI Siudut                Tampa               FL    0:34:09.5 0:33:38.8 10:51 13       F 35-39                
358   116  Juan Arbelaez              Tampa               FL    0:34:13.9 0:33:38.9 10:51 28       M 35-39                
359   741  Jason Nevin                Tampa               FL    0:35:01.7 0:33:41.0 10:52 24       M 45-49                
360   365  Aarika Hymowitz            Lutz                FL    0:34:04.6 0:33:42.8 10:53 21       F 25-29                
361   393  Jeanne Krueger             Riverview           FL    0:34:05.6 0:33:45.3 10:53 6        F 60-64                
362   685  Viji Venkatachalam         Tampa               FL    0:35:41.6 0:33:48.5 10:54 24       F 30-34                
363   348  Audrey Hirst               Tampa               FL    0:34:16.3 0:33:51.6 10:55 19       F 50-54                
364   514  Stephanie Patterson        Riverview           FL    0:34:15.1 0:33:51.8 10:55 24       F 40-44                
365   787  Kevin Kuczka               Tampa               FL    0:34:19.0 0:33:52.7 10:56 17       M 50-54                
366   162  Glenda Bushey              Largo               FL    0:35:06.6 0:33:53.4 10:56 15       F 55-59                
367   726  Connor Wright              Brandon             FL    0:35:04.8 0:34:07.3 11:00 15       F 20-24                
368   337  Sarah Hicks                Tampa               FL    0:35:03.2 0:34:09.6 11:01 16       F 20-24                
369   521  Erce Phillips              Hudson              FL    0:35:25.3 0:34:10.8 11:02 18       M 50-54                
370   857  Meredith Berwick           Tampa               FL    0:34:31.2 0:34:12.5 11:02 14       F 35-39                
371   413  Scott Lewis                Holiday             FL    0:34:31.8 0:34:12.7 11:02 19       M 50-54                
372   919  A. Patneaude               Riverview           FL    0:34:58.2 0:34:13.4 11:02 3        M 1-10                 
373   324  Darryl Harris              Tampa               FL    0:34:58.8 0:34:13.9 11:03 24       M 40-44                
374   227  Daniel Crowe               Tampa               FL    0:35:19.2 0:34:14.1 11:03 20       M 55-59                
375   448  Victoria Mayeda            Tampa               FL    0:35:16.8 0:34:22.3 11:05 22       F 25-29                
376   218  Alice Crabb                Riverview           FL    0:35:01.6 0:34:25.5 11:06 16       F 55-59                
377   835  Stephanie Daly             Tampa               FL    0:34:56.5 0:34:26.9 11:07 25       F 30-34                
378   594  Lawrence Schmaltz          TampaTerrache       FL    0:34:58.3 0:34:27.3 11:07 6        M 60-64                
379   778  Daniel Deeds               Lakeland            FL    0:34:49.3 0:34:29.6 11:08 25       M 40-44                
380   687  Sandra Vigil               Tampa               FL    0:35:21.1 0:34:34.4 11:09 22       F 45-49                
381   995  Trent Hall                 Saint Petersburg    FL    0:34:56.7 0:34:35.5 11:10 20       M 50-54                
382   697  Robert Wallace             Palm Harbor         FL    0:37:31.2 0:34:38.2 11:10 7        M 60-64                
383   567  Justin Rodriguez           Tampa               FL    0:35:04.6 0:34:43.1 11:12 24       M 25-29                
384   638  Ashley Strachan            Tampa               FL    0:35:04.7 0:34:43.2 11:12 26       F 30-34                
385   811  Brittney Miller            Tampa               FL    0:35:17.8 0:34:44.4 11:12 15       F 35-39                
386   621  Bruce Snively              Lakeland            FL    0:35:28.8 0:34:46.7 11:13 8        M 60-64                
387   972  William Cook               Tampa               FL    0:35:04.9 0:34:47.5 11:13 12       M 20-24                
388   973  Kseniia Kalilina           Tampa               FL    0:35:04.9 0:34:48.1 11:14 17       F 20-24                
389   998  Katherine Perez            Tampa               FL    0:35:50.5 0:34:48.2 11:14 27       F 30-34                
390   936  Audrey Medina              Tampa               FL    0:35:04.3 0:34:48.5 11:14 3        F 15-19                
391   1264 Marleigh Vargas            Wesley Chapel       FL    0:35:43.5 0:34:49.8 11:14 7        F 11-14                
392   430  Cat Magliocco              Riverview           FL    0:35:45.6 0:34:51.3 11:15 25       F 40-44                
393   397  Jeff lanier                Brandon             FL    0:35:43.7 0:34:55.6 11:16 26       M 40-44                
394   773  Patty Schweinsberg         Tampa               FL    0:36:02.7 0:34:56.0 11:16 17       F 55-59                
395   677  Katie Vargas               Wesley Chapel       FL    0:35:50.9 0:34:57.0 11:16 23       F 45-49                
396   420  Angela Lucero              Tampa               FL    0:36:53.8 0:34:58.9 11:17 16       F 35-39                
397   810  Tru Tran                   Tampa               FL    0:35:15.4 0:35:07.6 11:20 26       M 30-34                
398   439  Nadine Marshall            Tampa               FL    0:35:55.0 0:35:09.1 11:20 7        F 60-64                
399   107  Catalina Alvarez           Tampa               FL    0:35:45.0 0:35:10.8 11:21 17       F 35-39                
400   1225 Mike Acks                  Valrico             FL    0:35:59.5 0:35:13.6 11:22 9        M 60-64                
401   325  Kim L Harris               Valrico             FL    0:36:10.1 0:35:17.1 11:23 24       F 45-49                
402   596  Brian Schnier              Lutz                FL    0:36:38.7 0:35:27.2 11:26 25       M 45-49                
403   597  Denise Schnier             Lutz                FL    0:36:38.5 0:35:27.5 11:26 26       F 40-44                
404   347  Anna Miller                Tampa               FL    0:35:56.3 0:35:28.4 11:27 23       F 25-29                
405   1359 Mary Hall                                            0:35:41.4 0:35:29.2 11:27 1        F 70-74                
406   545  Mandy Raschke              Valrico             FL    0:37:03.7 0:35:29.3 11:27 28       F 30-34                
407   1209 Max Logan                  Riverview           FL    0:37:07.5 0:35:36.7 11:29 8        F 60-64                
408   669  Mark Turner                Tampa               FL    0:37:17.9 0:35:38.5 11:30 27       M 30-34                
409   535  Kyle Rahman                Maitland            FL    0:35:57.0 0:35:39.2 11:30 27       F 40-44                
410   699  Sam Wang                   Tampa               FL    0:37:05.5 0:35:41.4 11:31 25       M 25-29                
411   1217 D. Carrasquillo            Tampa               FL    0:35:57.4 0:35:42.6 11:31 4        M 1-10                 
412   104  Leke Alli                  Tampa               FL    0:36:24.9 0:35:42.8 11:31 1        No Age Given           
413   944  Lincoln Calcavecchi        Hudson              FL    0:36:58.1 0:35:43.8 11:32 21       M 50-54                
414   860  Brooke Edell               Tampa               FL    0:36:34.0 0:35:44.5 11:32 25       F 45-49                
415   1216 Naomi Carrasquillo         Tampa               FL    0:35:57.8 0:35:45.2 11:32 27       M 40-44                
416   363  Brett Hutchins             Valrico             FL    0:35:50.6 0:35:45.2 11:32 10       M 60-64                
417   918  Katie Patneaude            Riverview           FL    0:36:30.5 0:35:45.2 11:32 18       F 35-39                
418   906  Cortney Donohue            Spring Hill         FL    0:36:31.0 0:35:45.9 11:32 29       F 30-34                
419   668  Christine Turner           Wesley Chapel       FL    0:37:06.5 0:35:49.0 11:33 18       F 20-24                
420   602  Tammy Scullion             Wesley Chapel       FL    0:36:35.2 0:35:49.0 11:33 20       F 50-54                
421   670  Tobin Turner               Wesley Chapel       FL    0:37:06.6 0:35:49.5 11:33 13       M 20-24                
422   374  Michael Jehl               Seffner             FL    0:36:48.3 0:35:59.1 11:36 26       M 25-29                
423   877  Tajuana Guy                Valrico             FL    0:36:53.6 0:36:00.0 11:37 21       F 50-54                
424   309  nicko gordon               Tampa               FL    0:36:26.2 0:36:01.3 11:37 28       M 30-34                
425   758  Katherine Flores           Tampa               FL    0:36:47.6 0:36:02.2 11:37 19       F 20-24                
426   310  shakia gordon              Tampa               FL    0:36:26.6 0:36:04.0 11:38 24       F 25-29                
427   792  Holly Moon                 Tampa               FL    0:36:15.7 0:36:06.1 11:39 20       F 20-24                
428   793  Derek Radtke               Tampa               FL    0:36:15.6 0:36:06.2 11:39 27       M 25-29                
429   849  Bo Archer                  Valrico             FL    0:37:38.8 0:36:07.1 11:39 22       M 50-54                
430   751  Kendal Bos                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:36:52.8 0:36:07.7 11:39 8        F 11-14                
431   750  Miko Fallon                Wesley Chapel       FL    0:36:52.9 0:36:08.2 11:39 26       F 45-49                
432   548  Denise Reddick             Tampa               FL    0:36:45.8 0:36:16.0 11:42 18       F 55-59                
433   468  Jennifer Mills             Auburndale          FL    0:37:28.8 0:36:19.2 11:43 27       F 45-49                
434   520  Qui Phan                   TampaTampa          FL    0:37:34.8 0:36:34.1 11:48 28       M 40-44                
435   832  David Gutierrez            Clearwater          FL    0:38:00.4 0:36:36.4 11:49 28       M 25-29                
436   102  Megan Alford               Safety Harbor       FL    0:37:44.8 0:36:38.8 11:49 30       F 30-34                
437   488  Chase Newsom               Tampa               FL    0:38:07.1 0:36:39.3 11:49 4        M 11-14                
438   888  P. Sandifer                Apollo Beach        FL    0:37:20.3 0:36:39.7 11:50 2        F 1-10                 
439   886  Ginger Sandifer            Apollo Beach        FL    0:37:20.6 0:36:40.5 11:50 31       F 30-34                
440   114  Michael Antonawich         Riverview           FL    0:38:27.7 0:36:43.7 11:51 29       M 40-44                
441   757  Sandy Moreno               Tampa               FL    0:37:30.5 0:36:44.6 11:51 25       F 25-29                
442   710  Geeta West                 Riverview           FL    0:37:44.1 0:36:46.8 11:52 9        F 60-64                
443   752  Kimberly Rounds            New Port Richey     FL    0:36:54.1 0:36:48.5 11:52 28       F 45-49                
444   416  Romona Linton              Brandon             FL    0:37:29.9 0:36:49.7 11:53 19       F 55-59                
445   412  Denise Lewis               Holiday             FL    0:37:09.4 0:36:50.4 11:53 22       F 50-54                
446   777  J. Knipp                   Brandon             FL    0:37:01.7 0:36:50.5 11:53 5        M 11-14                
447   775  Mark Knipp                 Brandon             FL    0:37:02.2 0:36:51.4 11:53 26       M 45-49                
448   1245 Max Bennett                Apollo Beach        FL    0:37:41.9 0:36:52.8 11:54 6        M 11-14                
449   217  Colleen Cowhy              Tampa               FL    0:37:48.9 0:36:59.2 11:56 23       F 50-54                
450   661  Nick Tinucci               Castle Rock         CO    0:37:05.4 0:37:01.4 11:57 14       M 20-24                
451   246  Marie Doffermyre           Tampa               FL    0:37:05.3 0:37:01.4 11:57 21       F 20-24                
452   762  Jennifer Harris            Riverview           FL    0:37:18.1 0:37:02.7 11:57 19       F 35-39                
453   551  Christopher Remus          Riverview           FL    0:37:23.4 0:37:02.8 11:57 29       M 25-29                
454   473  Max Montes                 Tampa               FL    0:38:02.9 0:37:06.0 11:58 30       M 40-44                
455   480  Brian Moyle                Sarasotasarasota    FL    0:38:04.8 0:37:11.2 12:00 21       M 55-59                
456   356  Jeff Hourigan              Tampa               FL    0:38:02.1 0:37:12.6 12:00 23       M 50-54                
457   496  Ashton Northcutt           Brandon             FL    0:37:34.9 0:37:13.9 12:01 32       F 30-34                
458   572  Terry Rolen                Tarpon Springs      FL    0:38:15.5 0:37:15.9 12:01 27       M 45-49                
459   1259 Delaney Costello           Tampa               FL    0:38:00.7 0:37:22.8 12:03 22       F 20-24                
460   637  Chase Stockon                                        0:37:48.3 0:37:22.9 12:04 24       M 50-54                
461   464  Tana Meredith              Tampa               FL    0:37:47.9 0:37:27.4 12:05 26       F 25-29                
462   259  Keith Elser                Tampa               FL    0:38:17.1 0:37:28.2 12:05 29       M 30-34                
463   260  V. Elser                   Tampa               FL    0:38:17.2 0:37:28.5 12:05 3        F 1-10                 
464   821  Melissa Stuckie            Tampa               FL    0:38:33.5 0:37:29.9 12:06 27       F 25-29                
465   833  Ashley Hill                Saint Petersburg    FL    0:38:33.2 0:37:29.9 12:06 28       F 25-29                
466   445  Lindsey Matro              Saint Petersburg    FL    0:37:47.7 0:37:31.6 12:06 33       F 30-34                
467   184  Erin Cassidy               Tampa               FL    0:38:23.7 0:37:35.6 12:08 34       F 30-34                
468   616  Tonya Small                Tampa               FL    0:38:13.1 0:37:44.7 12:11 20       F 35-39                
469   235  Sara DeBaets               Tampa               FL    0:38:30.6 0:37:51.9 12:13 28       F 40-44                
470   195  Sachin Chhabra             Tampa               FL    0:38:44.5 0:37:53.0 12:13 29       M 35-39                
471   499  Bernadette OBrien          Tarpon Springs      FL    0:38:48.0 0:37:55.6 12:14 10       F 60-64                
472   961  Alaina Williams            Sun City Center     FL    0:38:32.2 0:37:56.3 12:14 9        F 11-14                
473   885  Marc Adams                 Tampa               FL    0:38:47.9 0:38:01.9 12:16 15       M 20-24                
474   1244 Robert Bennett             Apollo Beach        FL    0:38:50.6 0:38:03.1 12:16 22       M 55-59                
475   194  Neeta Chhabra              Tampa               FL    0:38:56.5 0:38:04.9 12:17 21       F 35-39                
476   1247 M. Bennett                 Apollo Beach        FL    0:38:56.6 0:38:09.1 12:18 4        F 1-10                 
477   273  Sol Figueroa               Avon Park           FL    0:38:42.0 0:38:10.0 12:19 29       F 25-29                
478   279  Pamela Follett             Tarpon Springs      FL    0:39:03.6 0:38:11.1 12:19 11       F 60-64                
479   276  Ryan Flynn                 Tampa               FL    0:39:00.2 0:38:15.6 12:21 30       M 35-39                
480   419  Stephanie Lucas            Port Charlotte      FL    0:39:16.7 0:38:20.0 12:22 22       F 35-39                
481   526  Todd Pollack               Hudson              NH    0:38:57.5 0:38:22.2 12:23 23       M 55-59                
482   299  Amy Globenfelt             Brandon             FL    0:38:54.9 0:38:31.3 12:26 29       F 40-44                
483   213  Karen Coscia               Dade City           FL    0:39:52.5 0:38:33.8 12:26 20       F 55-59                
484   1242 Dale Bramall               United States       FL    0:40:06.7 0:38:35.9 12:27 25       M 50-54                
485   974  Carolyn Xanten             Palm Harbor         FL    0:39:21.7 0:38:38.8 12:28 24       F 50-54                
486   846  Colin Wyenberg             Tampa               FL    0:39:14.2 0:38:41.1 12:29 31       M 35-39                
487   845  Nicole Wyenberg            Tampa               FL    0:39:14.4 0:38:41.3 12:29 23       F 35-39                
488   314  Michelle Griffin           Tampa               FL    0:39:11.8 0:38:53.7 12:33 30       F 40-44                
489   735  Tahmina Zaman              Tampa               FL    0:40:03.8 0:38:57.6 12:34 24       F 35-39                
490   1332 Yenixa Perez                                         0:40:03.0 0:39:05.9 12:37 25       F 35-39                
491   1331 K. Rodriguez                                         0:40:03.1 0:39:06.0 12:37 5        M 1-10                 
492   848  Trina Archer               Valrico             FL    0:40:47.1 0:39:18.7 12:41 31       F 40-44                
493   1347 Fiona Hartzell                                       0:40:17.9 0:39:25.5 12:43 4        F 15-19                
494   732  Richard Young              Spring Hill         FL    0:40:08.1 0:39:26.7 12:43 3        M 70-74                
495   284  Stephanie Futch            Melbourne           FL    0:39:41.5 0:39:41.5 12:48 30       F 25-29                
496   964  Mark Strickland            Lawrenceville       GA    0:40:25.9 0:39:42.2 12:48 26       M 50-54                
497   283  Dawn Futch                 Melbourne           FL    0:39:43.5 0:39:43.5 12:49 25       F 50-54                
498   784  Kelly Woycheese            Riverview           FL    0:40:34.0 0:39:43.8 12:49 31       F 25-29                
499   516  Lindsay Perkins                                      0:49:07.6 0:39:47.2 12:50 26       F 35-39                
500   502  Jackeline Orellana-Johnson Avon Park           FL    0:40:21.7 0:39:49.7 12:51 32       F 25-29                
501   786  Crystal Schwartz           Tampa               FL    0:41:12.6 0:39:51.2 12:51 35       F 30-34                
502   989  Michael Hernandez          Tampa               FL    0:41:12.7 0:39:51.2 12:51 31       M 40-44                
503   307  S. Gonzalez                Tampa               FL    0:40:22.3 0:39:51.9 12:52 10       F 11-14                
504   742  Serena Nevin               Tampa               FL    0:41:15.4 0:39:54.1 12:52 5        F 15-19                
505   893  Kiersty Jude               Saint Petersburg    FL    0:40:19.5 0:39:56.9 12:53 33       F 25-29                
506   201  Debbie Coleman             ValricoValrico      FL    0:41:31.3 0:39:58.8 12:54 21       F 55-59                
507   421  Jan Luck                   Riverview           FL    0:41:01.5 0:40:00.4 12:54 22       F 55-59                
508   1207 Deborah Joudrey            Tampa               FL    0:40:36.5 0:40:01.6 12:55 12       F 60-64                
509   300  Gloria Glover              Tampa               FL    0:40:42.1 0:40:02.0 12:55 26       F 50-54                
510   204  Lydia Colon                Tampa               FL    0:41:05.4 0:40:03.2 12:55 27       F 50-54                
511   203  Hector Colon               Odessa              FL    0:41:05.5 0:40:03.3 12:55 28       M 45-49                
512   267  Jennifer Fabian            Tampa               FL    0:42:02.8 0:40:06.5 12:56 27       F 35-39                
513   266  Jeff Fabian                Tampa                     0:42:03.2 0:40:07.5 12:57 32       M 35-39                
514   449  Nancy McCain               Tampa               FL    0:40:47.7 0:40:18.6 13:00 29       F 45-49                
515   1219 Anonymous Participant                                0:41:40.7 0:40:28.9 13:04 32       F 40-44                
516   327  Lynn Hawkins               Lithia              FL    0:41:41.1 0:40:30.0 13:04 23       F 55-59                
517   575  Jocelyn Rosengrant         Wesley Chapel       FL    0:41:21.6 0:40:35.0 13:05 28       F 50-54                
518   794  Dana Johnson               Tampa               FL    0:41:06.2 0:40:37.0 13:06 28       F 35-39                
519   729  Daryl Wurzbacher           Plant City          FL    0:42:17.6 0:40:38.7 13:07 30       M 30-34                
520   770  Aundria Wurzbacher         Plant City          FL    0:42:18.2 0:40:39.8 13:07 36       F 30-34                
521   745  Hunter Mitchell            Riverview           FL    0:42:00.6 0:40:42.0 13:08 23       F 20-24                
522   800  Q. Maddox                  Tampa               FL    0:43:03.3 0:40:42.9 13:08 6        M 1-10                 
523   772  Tammy Guthrie              Tampa               FL    0:41:53.1 0:40:46.6 13:09 30       F 45-49                
524   159  Susan Budd                 Lutz                FL    0:41:46.7 0:40:46.9 13:09 29       F 50-54                
525   939  Matt O'Connor              Valrico             FL    0:42:28.4 0:40:48.5 13:10 32       M 40-44                
526   338  Caroline Higdon            Safety Harbor       FL    0:41:58.4 0:40:52.4 13:11 37       F 30-34                
527   938  Kimber O'Connor            Valrico             FL    0:42:32.3 0:40:54.0 13:12 33       F 40-44                
528   910  Lenard Mallard             Lakeland            FL    0:42:10.6 0:40:57.4 13:13 33       M 35-39                
529   306  Randall Gonzalez           Tampa               FL    0:41:37.6 0:41:06.6 13:16 27       M 50-54                
530   271  Brandon Fewell             Brandon             FL    0:41:21.2 0:41:14.6 13:18 16       M 20-24                
531   272  Penny Fewell               Brandon             FL    0:41:20.8 0:41:14.7 13:18 24       F 55-59                
532   678  Wanda Vargas                                         0:50:35.7 0:41:15.1 13:18 29       F 35-39                
533   321  Bobbie Hampton             Brandon             FL    0:41:20.8 0:41:15.4 13:19 31       F 45-49                
534   620  Tara Smith                 Tampa               FL    0:42:11.5 0:41:16.3 13:19 34       F 25-29                
535   518  Nicolle Peterson           Winter Haven        FL    0:41:57.3 0:41:17.6 13:19 34       F 40-44                
536   379  Jennifer Johnson           Winter Haven        FL    0:41:56.8 0:41:18.0 13:19 35       F 40-44                
537   692  Brittany Wade              Brandon             FL    0:42:45.7 0:41:19.0 13:20 35       F 25-29                
538   450  Axah McCalla               Clearwater          FL    0:42:44.3 0:41:25.4 13:22 38       F 30-34                
539   140  Theresa Blacharski         Brandon             FL    0:42:09.2 0:41:32.4 13:24 39       F 30-34                
540   311  Heather Gossard                                      0:42:21.6 0:41:37.7 13:26 30       F 35-39                
541   651  Gresly Thomlison           Tampa               FL    0:42:21.5 0:41:37.9 13:26 31       F 35-39                
542   423  Lesley Lynn                Lutz                FL    0:42:47.4 0:41:53.0 13:31 40       F 30-34                
543   429  T. Maddox                  Riverview           FL    0:44:15.4 0:41:54.4 13:31 7        M 11-14                
544   591  Susan Sawyer               Tampa               FL    0:42:27.3 0:42:00.3 13:33 30       F 50-54                
545   695  Angela Wallace             Tampa               FL    0:43:24.6 0:42:03.4 13:34 36       F 40-44                
546   537  Trey Ramirez               Tampa               FL    0:43:25.0 0:42:03.8 13:34 11       M 15-19                
547   907  Michael NgTang             Tampa               FL    0:42:33.7 0:42:07.6 13:35 28       M 50-54                
548   285  Daniel Gage                Tampa               FL    0:43:31.4 0:42:08.4 13:36 24       M 55-59                
549   428  T. Maddox                  Riverview           FL    0:44:29.9 0:42:09.0 13:36 8        M 11-14                
550   799  Reginald Maddox            Tampa               FL    0:44:29.9 0:42:09.0 13:36 29       M 45-49                
551   103  Adelina Alicea             Lutz                FL    0:42:39.5 0:42:15.2 13:38 37       F 40-44                
552   509  Kelly Overfield            Tampa               FL    0:43:29.9 0:42:16.5 13:38 31       F 50-54                
553   583  Nicole Sacca               Inverness           FL    0:43:23.7 0:42:30.5 13:43 41       F 30-34                
554   543  KIM RANKIN                 APOLLO BEACH        FL    0:44:08.1 0:42:31.3 13:43 25       F 55-59                
555   155  Brandon Brown              Saint Petersburg    FL    0:42:53.5 0:42:33.5 13:44 30       M 25-29                
556   927  Andy Rodriguez             Tampa               FL    0:44:03.5 0:42:35.2 13:44 30       M 45-49                
557   366  Karen Hymowitz             Lutz                FL    0:42:59.7 0:42:36.9 13:45 13       F 60-64                
558   926  Janelle Morales            Tampa               FL    0:44:03.3 0:42:38.3 13:45 32       F 35-39                
559   411  SAMANTHA LEVY              Largo               FL    0:43:02.0 0:42:40.2 13:46 36       F 25-29                
560   174  Carlos Caraballo-Santiago  Apollo Beach        FL    0:44:31.1 0:42:48.4 13:49 31       M 25-29                
561   244  Megan DiTizio              Tampa               FL    0:43:28.4 0:42:51.5 13:50 32       F 45-49                
562   671  Cinthya Tweedy             Lutz                FL    0:43:28.7 0:42:51.7 13:50 38       F 40-44                
563   400  Gayle Lauer                Tampa               FL    0:43:44.2 0:42:55.0 13:51 39       F 40-44                
564   571  Kristy Rolen               Tarpon Springs      FL    0:43:58.0 0:42:58.8 13:52 33       F 45-49                
565   177  Alex Carr                  Wesley Chapel       FL    0:44:24.2 0:43:11.7 13:56 12       M 15-19                
566   664  Crista Toscano             Wesley Chapel       FL    0:44:24.5 0:43:12.7 13:56 6        F 15-19                
567   605  Ravi Seepersad             Tampa               FL    0:45:07.9 0:43:13.4 13:57 33       M 40-44                
568   600  Lori Schuller              Brandon             FL    0:44:01.9 0:43:18.0 13:58 32       F 50-54                
569   295  Dwayne Gill                Tampa               FL    0:43:48.8 0:43:20.2 13:59 32       M 25-29                
570   522  Joshua Phillips            Tampa               FL    0:44:30.0 0:43:25.3 14:00 31       M 30-34                
571   828  Brian Anthony Boyle        Tampa               FL    0:43:27.1 0:43:27.1 14:01 37       F 25-29                
572   304  Deli Gonzalez              Tampa               FL    0:44:08.9 0:43:39.1 14:05 33       F 35-39                
573   703  Kelly Webb                 Plant City          FL    0:44:22.3 0:43:39.5 14:05 34       F 45-49                
574   531  April Proper               Tampa               FL    0:44:15.5 0:43:44.2 14:07 40       F 40-44                
575   783  X. Smith                   Apollo Beach        FL    0:45:16.7 0:43:44.2 14:07 7        M 1-10                 
576   781  Renee Hernandez-Smith      Apollo Beach        FL    0:45:17.0 0:43:44.5 14:07 33       F 50-54                
577   1300 Kavitha Gopalakrishnan                               0:44:09.7 0:43:51.7 14:09 42       F 30-34                
578   949  Lisa Patterson             land o lakes        FL    0:45:21.4 0:43:59.2 14:11 34       F 50-54                
579   228  Angela Dalton              Tampa               FL    0:45:50.0 0:44:14.1 14:16 41       F 40-44                
580   889  fiorella luengas           Tampa               FL    0:45:26.9 0:44:16.4 14:17 43       F 30-34                
581   782  Johnny Smith               Apollo Beach        FL    0:45:59.7 0:44:26.1 14:20 34       M 40-44                
582   117  Yesenia Arellano           Lutz                FL    0:45:36.2 0:44:31.0 14:22 38       F 25-29                
583   955  Kelly Miliziano            Tampa               FL    0:45:34.1 0:44:31.2 14:22 26       F 55-59                
584   744  Brianna Morffi             Riverview           FL    0:45:52.8 0:44:37.7 14:24 24       F 20-24                
585   182  Victoria Carver            Brandon             FL    0:45:52.2 0:44:52.7 14:29 44       F 30-34                
586   202  Fralia Colon               Brandon             FL    0:45:51.5 0:44:53.0 14:29 34       F 35-39                
587   905  Alexandra Starr            Tampa               FL    0:45:49.0 0:44:58.8 14:31 7        F 15-19                
588   1340 Angel Morales                                        0:45:53.8 0:45:05.0 14:33 35       F 35-39                
589   383  Alicia Kanhai              Tampa               FL    0:47:04.9 0:45:11.5 14:35 35       F 45-49                
590   603  M. Seepersad               Tampa               FL    0:47:05.2 0:45:11.9 14:35 11       F 11-14                
591   326  Heather Harteneck          Clearwater          FL    0:46:26.2 0:45:13.2 14:35 27       F 55-59                
592   152  Christina Broadwell        Largo               FL    0:47:03.4 0:45:15.8 14:36 36       F 45-49                
593   153  Lauren Broadwell           Wesley Chapel       FL    0:47:03.3 0:45:16.8 14:36 25       F 20-24                
594   291  Paul Gibson                Tampa               FL    0:53:52.6 0:45:17.2 14:37 32       M 30-34                
595   242  Crystal Diaz               Port Richey         FL    0:46:10.0 0:45:17.2 14:37 42       F 40-44                
596   667  Angie Turner               Port Richey         FL    0:46:10.4 0:45:17.4 14:37 36       F 35-39                
597   530  Kathy Prevatt              lithia              FL    0:46:18.4 0:45:20.6 14:38 37       F 35-39                
598   873  Gricelottes Gordon         Youngstown          OH    0:45:50.4 0:45:21.1 14:38 43       F 40-44                
599   644  E. Summers                 Brandon             FL    0:45:46.7 0:45:21.2 14:38 12       F 11-14                
600   684  L. Velez                   Tampa               FL    0:48:23.5 0:45:23.7 14:39 8        M 1-10                 
601   263  D. Espinel                 Tampa               FL    0:48:26.3 0:45:25.4 14:39 9        M 1-10                 
602   308  vanessa gonzalez           Tampa               FL    0:48:26.0 0:45:26.0 14:39 39       F 25-29                
603   643  Earl Summers               Valrico             FL    0:46:21.7 0:45:31.2 14:41 1        M 75-79                
604   512  Mark O’brien             Odessa              FL    0:45:49.8 0:45:36.5 14:43 29       M 50-54                
605   292  Trevicia Gibson            Tampa               FL    0:54:12.1 0:45:36.6 14:43 45       F 30-34                
606   1235 T. Capobianco              Tampa               FL    0:45:51.7 0:45:38.8 14:43 10       M 1-10                 
607   1226 Debbie Acks                Valrico             FL    0:46:58.9 0:45:39.4 14:44 14       F 60-64                
608   388  Laura Kilmer               Odessa              FL    0:45:58.9 0:45:46.3 14:46 38       F 35-39                
609   953  K. PHILLIPS                Tampa               FL    0:46:03.1 0:46:03.1 14:51 5        F 1-10                 
610   808  Brianna Neumann            Tampa               FL    0:46:37.6 0:46:10.3 14:54 40       F 25-29                
611   124  Glenn Bailey               Temple Terrace      FL    0:47:19.9 0:46:14.7 14:55 30       M 50-54                
612   214  Jeffro Cotten              Brandon             FL    0:47:18.9 0:46:17.2 14:56 34       M 35-39                
613   813  Anthony Carr               Tampa               FL    0:46:45.8 0:46:17.6 14:56 17       M 20-24                
614   352  Linda Homer                Tampa               FL    0:47:55.5 0:46:19.8 14:57 28       F 55-59                
615   807  Freddie Brown              Tampa               FL    0:48:08.1 0:46:36.6 15:02 35       M 40-44                
616   1257 Rolanda Brown              Tampa               FL    0:48:08.2 0:46:36.7 15:02 46       F 30-34                
617   622  Joairi Solis Diaz          Tampa               FL    0:47:09.1 0:46:37.3 15:02 8        F 15-19                
618   287  Katin Gaither              Muncie              IN    0:47:17.1 0:46:41.4 15:04 37       F 45-49                
619   1204 Anonymous Participant                                0:48:17.5 0:46:42.4 15:04 15       F 60-64                
620   561  Danitza Rivera             Tampa               FL    0:47:10.7 0:46:42.5 15:04 44       F 40-44                
621   105  Jose Almonte               Tampa               FL    0:47:11.8 0:46:42.9 15:04 33       M 30-34                
622   997  Kacie McNair               Tampa               FL    0:47:37.5 0:46:46.0 15:05 26       F 20-24                
623   615  Chaquita Slater            Tampa               FL    0:47:48.5 0:46:47.1 15:06 45       F 40-44                
624   700  Sara Watson                Lutz                FL    0:48:06.5 0:46:53.1 15:07 29       F 55-59                
625   815  Bailey Watson              Lutz                FL    0:48:06.6 0:46:53.1 15:07 41       F 25-29                
626   743  Candi Nevin                Tampa               FL    0:48:19.0 0:46:56.7 15:09 46       F 40-44                
627   675  Lesllaney Vallejo          Tampa               FL    0:47:17.8 0:46:59.3 15:09 47       F 30-34                
628   688  Vanessa Villanueva         Riverview           FL    0:47:05.9 0:46:59.9 15:10 48       F 30-34                
629   192  Jennifer Chandler-Bradley  Tampa               FL    0:47:13.8 0:47:07.3 15:12 47       F 40-44                
630   166  Brandy Calandro            Springhill          FL    0:47:13.7 0:47:07.4 15:12 27       F 20-24                
631   728  Terri Wright               Tampa               FL    0:47:13.8 0:47:07.7 15:12 38       F 45-49                
632   462  Amanda Melanson            Valrico             FL    0:48:40.4 0:47:14.1 15:14 48       F 40-44                
633   446  Lussy Mattes               Tampa               FL    0:47:32.9 0:47:14.5 15:14 39       F 45-49                
634   178  Danielle Carr              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:48:36.5 0:47:16.7 15:15 40       F 45-49                
635   435  Janine Marquardt           Wesley Chapel       FL    0:48:38.4 0:47:18.6 15:16 35       F 50-54                
636   718  Jayia Williams             LutzLutz            FL    0:48:44.6 0:47:19.2 15:16 49       F 30-34                
637   418  Frank Loiercio             Tampa               FL    0:48:20.7 0:47:24.7 15:18 31       M 45-49                
638   566  Kathleen Rodekuhr          Tampa               FL    0:48:21.1 0:47:26.0 15:18 5        F 65-69                
639   149  Julie Bost                 Saint Petersburg    FL    0:47:46.3 0:47:26.9 15:18 42       F 25-29                
640   676  Amber VanHaerents          Wesley Chapel       FL    0:49:14.1 0:47:28.3 15:19 28       F 20-24                
641   490  Madison Newsom             Tampa               FL    0:48:38.2 0:47:32.5 15:20 9        F 15-19                
642   1250 Xuan Wallis                Tampa               FL    0:48:57.9 0:47:33.2 15:20 49       F 40-44                
643   238  Megan Dempsey              Wesley Chapel       FL    0:49:19.4 0:47:33.5 15:20 29       F 20-24                
644   739  Deeann Wenk                Tampa               FL    0:48:14.0 0:47:35.6 15:21 30       F 55-59                
645   305  kim Gonzalez               Tampa               FL    0:48:07.7 0:47:36.7 15:22 41       F 45-49                
646   956  Barbara Carter             Valrico             FL    0:48:07.4 0:47:40.3 15:23 36       F 50-54                
647   957  Mark Richardson            Valrico             FL    0:48:07.7 0:47:40.9 15:23 31       M 50-54                
648   252  Shune Dublin               Riverview           FL    0:48:27.9 0:47:42.5 15:23 39       F 35-39                
649   1341 Yecenia Cox                                          0:48:26.0 0:47:45.5 15:24 50       F 40-44                
650   196  Donna Chisholm                                       0:48:07.0 0:47:46.6 15:25 50       F 30-34                
651   197  Dustin Chisholm                                      0:48:08.7 0:47:47.8 15:25 34       M 30-34                
652   508  Lupe Ortiz                 Tampa               FL    0:47:56.1 0:47:56.1 15:28 16       F 60-64                
653   504  HAYDEE ORTIZ               Tampa               FL    0:47:56.2 0:47:56.2 15:28 17       F 60-64                
654   354  Jennifer Hood              Tampa               FL    0:48:52.1 0:47:56.6 15:28 37       F 50-54                
655   353  Brittaney Hood             Tampa               FL    0:48:53.3 0:47:57.6 15:28 43       F 25-29                
656   125  RADHA BALA                 Tampa               FL    0:48:24.6 0:48:04.1 15:30 51       F 30-34                
657   344  Deborah Hines              Tampa               FL    0:48:34.6 0:48:04.3 15:30 6        F 65-69                
658   923  Shobana Prabhakar          Tampa               FL    0:48:25.0 0:48:04.4 15:30 52       F 30-34                
659   282  Takara Fuller              Valrico             FL    0:48:34.8 0:48:04.6 15:31 53       F 30-34                
660   946  Tina Rustin                Tampa               FL    0:50:19.3 0:48:10.4 15:32 38       F 50-54                
661   945  Lori Farris                Tampa               FL    0:50:19.8 0:48:11.3 15:33 31       F 55-59                
662   451  Kim McCracken              Brandon             FL    0:49:35.5 0:48:14.8 15:34 32       F 55-59                
663   992  Margaret Berridge          Tampa               FL    0:49:12.8 0:48:15.4 15:34 42       F 45-49                
664   660  Suzanne Tinney             Saint Petersburg    FL    0:49:34.2 0:48:15.9 15:34 43       F 45-49                
665   629  Damian Stare               Plant City          FL    0:49:22.3 0:48:43.1 15:43 13       M 15-19                
666   702  Allison Webb               Plant City          FL    0:49:22.6 0:48:43.1 15:43 10       F 15-19                
667   414  Truud Lifosjoe             Dover               FL    0:49:56.4 0:48:53.0 15:46 18       F 60-64                
668   836  Tifanie Burgess            Brandon             FL    0:50:44.3 0:49:01.7 15:49 30       F 20-24                
669   595  Patricia Schmaltz          TampaTerrache       FL    0:49:35.9 0:49:03.8 15:50 33       F 55-59                
670   933  Kathleen Barnes            Tampa               FL    0:49:35.8 0:49:04.5 15:50 19       F 60-64                
671   577  Cynthia Rossi              Tampa               FL    0:50:50.3 0:49:06.6 15:51 51       F 40-44                
672   258  Carla Edwards              Tampa               FL    0:50:49.8 0:49:08.3 15:51 52       F 40-44                
673   319  Kelsie Hall                Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:02.8 0:49:18.1 15:54 31       F 20-24                
674   586  Tyler Salomone             Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:03.3 0:49:18.9 15:54 18       M 20-24                
675   1229 Chad Berry                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:19.8 0:49:32.2 15:59 33       M 25-29                
676   1228 Katy Berry                 Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:21.6 0:49:33.5 15:59 44       F 25-29                
677   588  Avagail Sarmiento          Tampa               FL    0:51:15.2 0:49:34.4 15:59 40       F 35-39                
678   270  Megan Federico             Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:19.8 0:49:34.7 16:00 32       F 20-24                
679   578  Laura Ruden                Wesley Chapel       FL    0:51:21.0 0:49:35.4 16:00 33       F 20-24                
680   921  bob Transon                Delafield           WI    0:50:32.4 0:49:47.4 16:04 3        M 65-69                
681   719  J. Williams, Jr.           Tampa               FL    0:52:28.7 0:50:06.8 16:10 11       M 1-10                 
682   977  Maria Veve                 Tampa               FL    0:52:02.0 0:50:34.3 16:19 39       F 50-54                
683   652  Jason Tillis               Tampa               FL    0:51:52.5 0:50:42.7 16:22 35       M 30-34                
684   290  Megan Gates                Tampa               FL    0:51:53.0 0:50:53.3 16:25 53       F 40-44                
685   461  Sarah Medina               Tampa               FL    0:51:20.8 0:50:56.4 16:26 41       F 35-39                
686   612  Wynne Simpkins             Tampa               FL    0:51:21.0 0:50:56.7 16:26 20       F 60-64                
687   563  Avi Robinson               Tampa               FL    0:51:26.9 0:51:08.5 16:30 35       M 35-39                
688   564  Lisa Robinson              Tampa               FL    0:51:26.5 0:51:09.5 16:30 54       F 30-34                
689   137  Scott Bernard              Dayton              OH    0:52:25.6 0:51:34.3 16:38 11       M 60-64                
690   618  Aodhan Smith               Largo               FL    0:53:43.8 0:51:39.1 16:40 34       M 25-29                
691   607  Genevieve Sherwood         Largo               FL    0:53:43.9 0:51:40.1 16:40 45       F 25-29                
692   717  Winton Wilks               Lithia              FL    0:51:41.6 0:51:41.6 16:41 36       M 30-34                
693   639  Marcia Straub              Seffner             FL    0:53:21.1 0:51:59.6 16:46 55       F 30-34                
694   503  Aurora Ortiz               Gibsonton           FL    0:53:31.0 0:52:00.6 16:47 54       F 40-44                
695   425  Marina Machiste            Tampa               FL    0:53:31.1 0:52:00.6 16:47 44       F 45-49                
696   216  Caitlin Coulton            Tampa               FL    0:53:45.7 0:52:13.4 16:51 46       F 25-29                
697   163  Samantha Butterfield       Lakeland            FL    0:53:45.8 0:52:15.3 16:51 47       F 25-29                
698   1234 Bob Butterfield            Lakeland            FL    0:53:45.4 0:52:15.6 16:51 25       M 55-59                
699   774  Wendy Knipp                Brandon             FL    0:52:27.5 0:52:15.8 16:52 45       F 45-49                
700   634  Zachary Steele             Valrico             FL    0:53:53.1 0:52:22.9 16:54 19       M 20-24                
701   631  Bonnie Steele              Valrico             FL    0:53:52.7 0:52:23.0 16:54 40       F 50-54                
702   229  Shaun Dalton               Tampa               FL    0:53:39.2 0:52:24.4 16:54 36       M 40-44                
703   747  Stephanie Hunter           Riverview           FL    0:53:59.9 0:52:41.7 17:00 48       F 25-29                
704   748  Kari Robinson              Riverview           FL    0:54:00.1 0:52:41.8 17:00 49       F 25-29                
705   749  Angela Gomez               Riverview           FL    0:53:59.9 0:52:42.7 17:00 50       F 25-29                
706   541  Nikkisha Ramjassingh       Brandon             FL    0:53:45.8 0:52:49.6 17:02 51       F 25-29                
707   539  Navin Ramjassingh          Brandon             FL    0:53:45.9 0:52:49.8 17:03 37       M 30-34                
708   590  Sarah Sawyer               Tampa               FL    0:53:57.6 0:52:51.0 17:03 34       F 20-24                
709   573  ARLENE ROSARIO             Riverview           FL    0:53:57.5 0:52:51.4 17:03 42       F 35-39                
710   128  AMY BARTLEY                Bradenton           FL    0:53:58.3 0:52:51.8 17:03 43       F 35-39                
711   230  Teddriyanna Dampier        Tampa               FL    0:55:04.3 0:53:21.4 17:13 11       F 15-19                
712   417  Tracy Loadholt             Tampa               FL    0:55:04.4 0:53:22.7 17:13 44       F 35-39                
713   839  Marilyn Duggan             Sun City Center     FL    0:53:59.0 0:53:26.8 17:14 41       F 50-54                
714   109  Bruce Anderson             Tampa               FL    0:54:43.8 0:53:26.9 17:14 12       M 60-64                
715   641  Todd Sullivan              Brandon             FL    0:54:43.1 0:53:28.1 17:15 26       M 55-59                
716   110  Patti Anderson             Tampa               FL    0:54:44.4 0:53:28.3 17:15 21       F 60-64                
717   645  Kevin Sweeney              Muncie              IN    0:55:07.4 0:53:33.6 17:17 13       M 60-64                
718   183  Melissa Caryer             Valrico             FL    0:55:23.6 0:53:34.8 17:17 42       F 50-54                
719   222  Suzanne Crawford           Riverview           FL    0:55:23.6 0:53:35.2 17:17 46       F 45-49                
720   268  Bonnie Fagoh               Apollo Beach        FL    0:54:46.3 0:53:39.0 17:18 22       F 60-64                
721   385  Marie Kersting             Riverview           FL    0:54:47.3 0:53:40.8 17:19 55       F 40-44                
722   369  Valerie Jacques            Auburndale          FL    0:54:46.1 0:53:51.4 17:22 43       F 50-54                
723   640  Dori Sullivan              Brandon             FL    0:55:19.9 0:54:03.6 17:26 44       F 50-54                
724   1328 Vivienne Mora                                        0:54:30.3 0:54:11.1 17:29 47       F 45-49                
725   883  B. Lopez                   Tampa               FL    0:55:16.2 0:54:17.6 17:31 13       F 11-14                
726   169  Leticia Canet              Riverview           FL    0:55:25.1 0:54:17.6 17:31 56       F 40-44                
727   554  Jarett Rieger              Brandon             FL    0:55:10.3 0:54:26.2 17:34 37       M 40-44                
728   555  S. Rieger                  Brandon             FL    0:55:11.8 0:54:26.6 17:34 12       M 1-10                 
729   1330 Gabrielle Mora                                       0:54:45.4 0:54:26.7 17:34 12       F 15-19                
730   991  E. Berridge                Tampa               FL    0:55:27.6 0:54:28.8 17:34 14       F 11-14                
731   672  Shanna Uhe                 Tampa               FL    0:55:30.5 0:54:31.2 17:35 45       F 35-39                
732   380  Victoria Johnson           Lakeland            FL    0:55:44.5 0:54:35.0 17:36 46       F 35-39                
733   1201 Jean Perez                 Brandon             FL    0:56:20.1 0:54:43.8 17:39 23       F 60-64                
734   1202 Joe Perez                  Brandon             FL    0:56:20.2 0:54:44.5 17:40 14       M 60-64                
735   172  Janet Caraballo            Valrico             FL    0:56:35.5 0:54:58.7 17:44 24       F 60-64                
736   1344 Anonymous Participant                                0:55:56.5 0:55:01.1 17:45 57       F 40-44                
737   527  Jackie Prats               Saint Petersburg    FL    0:56:13.8 0:55:01.7 17:45 56       F 30-34                
738   135  Tricia Bercik              Tampa               FL    0:55:57.7 0:55:02.3 17:45 1        F 75-79                
739   659  Christine Tinnerello       Saint Petersburg    FL    0:56:14.3 0:55:02.6 17:45 52       F 25-29                
740   286  George Gaither             Muncie              IN    0:55:07.4 0:55:07.4 17:47 32       M 45-49                
741   756  Justin Prymmer             Gulfport            FL    0:56:22.6 0:55:09.5 17:48 36       M 35-39                
742   538  Jai Ramjassingh            Riverview           FL    0:56:26.0 0:55:22.7 17:52 15       M 60-64                
743   896  Scott Entin                Tampa               FL    0:56:43.2 0:55:26.1 17:53 32       M 50-54                
744   897  Christina Entin            Tampa               FL    0:56:43.5 0:55:26.4 17:53 48       F 45-49                
745   705  John Santos                                    FL    0:55:47.6 0:55:28.7 17:54 20       M 20-24                
746   280  SONIA FORDE                Land O Lakes        FL    0:56:19.2 0:55:28.7 17:54 34       F 55-59                
747   485  Sharon Nelson              Tampa               FL    0:56:18.9 0:55:30.5 17:54 35       F 55-59                
748   225  Michael Croteau            Tampa               FL    0:56:53.3 0:55:32.2 17:55 16       M 60-64                
749   226  Theresa Croteau            Tampa               FL    0:56:53.1 0:55:34.0 17:55 45       F 50-54                
750   495  Amber Norris               Lithia              FL    0:57:08.0 0:55:38.2 17:57 49       F 45-49                
751   834  Danielle Dotson            Tampa               FL    0:56:50.9 0:55:40.7 17:58 47       F 35-39                
752   106  Sumaya Alnahi              Seffner             FL    0:55:59.2 0:55:41.2 17:58 13       F 15-19                
753   130  Patricia Beaudry                                     0:57:02.8 0:55:51.9 18:01 1        No Age Given           
754   737  Brittney Shumate           Odessa              FL    0:57:14.8 0:55:52.5 18:01 35       F 20-24                
755   736  Elizabeth Shumate          Odessa              FL    0:57:14.9 0:55:53.2 18:02 46       F 50-54                
756   655  Melanie Timer              Dade City           FL    0:59:48.5 0:55:54.3 18:02 47       F 50-54                
757   340  Nancy Freeman              Tampa               FL    0:59:51.9 0:55:57.9 18:03 50       F 45-49                
758   954  Kyra PHILLIPS              Tampa               FL    0:56:14.5 0:56:14.5 18:09 15       F 11-14                
759   951  JACQUELYN PHILLIPS         Tampa               FL    0:56:14.5 0:56:14.5 18:09 51       F 45-49                
760   809  Deepthi Anga               Tampa               FL    0:57:53.6 0:56:29.8 18:13 48       F 35-39                
761   806  Bobbie Kirova              Tampa               FL    0:57:55.3 0:56:31.1 18:14 48       F 50-54                
762   716  Ashley Wilks               Gibsonton           FL    0:58:14.1 0:56:34.4 18:15 57       F 30-34                
763   917  Kelly Wilson               Dover               FL    0:58:13.9 0:56:34.4 18:15 49       F 35-39                
764   180  Sara Carrasco              Seffner             FL    0:57:50.4 0:57:31.9 18:34 36       F 20-24                
765   179  Marcos Carrasco            Seffner             FL    0:57:50.6 0:57:32.0 18:34 21       M 20-24                
766   233  Christine Davison          Saint Petersburg    FL    0:58:52.2 0:57:38.5 18:36 25       F 60-64                
767   922  Debra Prymmer              Saint Petersburg    FL    0:59:11.5 0:57:52.0 18:40 26       F 60-64                
768   389  Ji Kim                     Tampa               FL    0:59:20.1 0:57:55.0 18:41 50       F 35-39                
769   755  Fabian Poceous             st.petersburg       FL    0:59:15.1 0:57:55.7 18:41 27       M 55-59                
770   1215 A'sha Shepard              Kissimmee           FL    1:01:04.5 0:58:38.6 18:55 14       F 15-19                
771   1214 Daphney Snead              Kissimmee           FL    1:01:04.1 0:58:39.6 18:55 52       F 45-49                
772   884  Tracey Hogsett             Temple Terrace      FL    1:01:01.8 0:59:00.4 19:02 53       F 45-49                
773   1339 Megan Sullivan                                       1:01:04.0 0:59:00.8 19:02 58       F 30-34                
774   1287 Megan Sullivan             Brandon             FL    1:01:03.4 0:59:01.4 19:02 59       F 30-34                
775   822  Gene Siudut                Tampa               FL    0:59:40.7 0:59:05.4 19:04 38       M 40-44                
776   611  marcia simmonds            Mulberry            FL    1:00:48.0 0:59:39.2 19:15 27       F 60-64                
777   536  Eudes Ramirez              Tampa               FL    1:01:20.3 0:59:54.8 19:20 33       M 50-54                
778   1223 Ashley Davis               Tampa               FL    1:02:12.7 1:00:59.5 19:40 60       F 30-34                
779   386  Theresa Keyes              Tampa               FL    1:07:31.3 1:05:53.3 21:15 54       F 45-49                
780   546  Melissa Rasey              Saint Petersburg    FL    1:09:42.4 1:08:17.5 22:02 49       F 50-54                
781   540  Navita Ramjassingh         Brandon             FL    1:10:17.1 1:09:13.5 22:20 61       F 30-34                
782   542  Sandra Ramjassingh         Riverview           FL    1:10:17.9 1:09:13.6 22:20 28       F 60-64                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== =========== === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Eric Koenig 391 1       Tampa FL  16:26.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location  Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ========= ======= 
1     Alixandra Rubin 1205 28      Tampa FL  20:49.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Overall Location  Time  
===== ======== === ======= ========= ===== 
1     D. Mohan 469 346     Tampa FL  33:21 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ========== === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Ben Tondre 780 11      Tampa FL  19:02.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ================ === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Tristan Van Horn 902 5       Tampa FL  18:25.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Dean 1343 25               20:38.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Javier Bevzeville 1335 2                16:37.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Joshua Prevatt 529 4       lithia FL  18:22.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ============== === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Armando Rivera 560 18      Tampa FL  19:43.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Chris Berg 1334 12               19:15.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== =========== === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Larry Smart 942 3       Dunedin FL  17:11.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ============= ======= 
1     Brett Hawkins 1254 39      Nashville TN  21:58.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Brian Jones 381 35      Clearwater FL  21:36.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Jose Almaraz 870 31      Plant City FL  21:12.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== =========== === ======= ========= ======= 
1     John Sierra 609 68      Tampa FL  23:49.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ================ === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Vincent Capitano 171 87      Tampa FL  24:24.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== ============ === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Earl Summers 643 603     Valrico FL  45:31.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location  Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ========= ======= 
1     S. McWilliams 1000 308     Tampa FL  31:49.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Overall Location  Time  
===== =========== ==== ======= ========= ===== 
1     Sarah Weber 1203 29      Tampa FL  20:52 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Arianna Richards 553 279     Lutz FL  31:02.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ============ === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Taylor Young 733 37      Tampa FL  21:56.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Coogle 206 44      Wesley Chapel FL  22:06.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jill Greer 1333 30               21:05.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== =============== === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Miles 467 53      Brandon FL  22:59.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Overall Location   Time    
===== ================== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Melissa HInchliffe 343 46      Odessa FL  22:08.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 549 36               21:45 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Theresa Young 734 78      Bradenton FL  24:10.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ============== === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Sharilyn Hayes 329 43      Tampa FL  22:04.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Eileen Cravens 221 140     Richmond IN  26:04.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Overall Location  Time  
===== ================= === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Kathleen Capitano 170 85      Tampa FL  24:21 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mary Hall 1359 405              35:29.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Overall Location  Time    
===== ============= === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Tricia Bercik 135 738     Tampa FL  55:02.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.floridaroadrace.com/Race-Results/04-19-2019/18th-Annual-Roar-Through-Ybor-5k.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.