Race Header

Tipp Turkey Trot


Thu November 22, 2018
Location: Tipp City, OH US 45371 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     508 Kyle Bowman          M                                    16:57.2   16:56.0   5:28  34  77.8       1        M Overall    
2     526 Jack Rankin          M                                    17:24.9   17:23.9   5:37  15  77.1       1        M 15-19      
3     542 Adam Klipstine       M      Ansonia         OH    US      17:45.6   17:44.4   5:43  23  73.0       1        M 20-29      
4     288 Justin Perkins       M      Troy            OH    US      18:34.3   18:31.8   5:59  27  69.9       2        M 20-29      
5     418 Austin Zonner        M      Troy            OH    US      19:02.4   19:01.0   6:08  16  69.5       2        M 15-19      
6     419 Jeff Coudron         M      Dayton          OH    US      19:16.3   19:08.6   6:11  47  75.1       1        M 40-49      
7     398 Brayden Underwood    M      Tipp City       OH    US      19:56.0   19:33.6   6:19  13  71.6       1        M 10-14      
8     183 Andy Johnson         M      Dayton          OH    US      19:56.8   19:54.6   6:25  45  71.2       2        M 40-49      
9     6   Ronald Argabright    M      Huber Heights   OH    US      20:30.3   20:26.9   6:36  55  74.8       1        M 50-59      
10    382 Katie Taylor         F      Tipp City       OH    US      20:33.6   20:29.2   6:37  16  74.3       1        F Overall    
11    540 Hailey Brumfield     F                                    20:33.5   20:29.5   6:37  21  71.9       1        F 20-29      
12    126 Jennifer Godsey      F      Troy            OH    US      21:03.1   20:57.0   6:45  47  76.2       1        F 40-49      
13    573 John Sloen           M                                    21:43.9   21:23.1   6:54  18  60.7       3        M 15-19      
14    534 Evan Davis           M                                    21:30.9   21:29.6   6:56  16  61.5       4        M 15-19      
15    212 Mark Leo             M      Tipp City       OH    US      21:45.4   21:38.7   6:59  44  65.0       3        M 40-49      
16    282 Kate Pence           F      Troy            OH    US      21:53.4   21:45.8   7:01  17  68.8       1        F 15-19      
17    18  Keith Barron         M      Athens          OH    US      26:05.0   21:51.7   7:03  37  61.2       1        M 30-39      
18    558 A. Jergens           M                                    22:35.0   21:59.4   7:06  11  67.7       2        M 10-14      
19    574 Jordan Brown         M                                    22:40.7   22:14.5   7:10  20  58.2       3        M 20-29      
20    528 Abby Rankin          F                                    22:21.2   22:17.1   7:11  17  67.2       2        F 15-19      
21    280 Abby Pence           F      Troy            OH    US      22:25.2   22:18.2   7:12  20  66.1       2        F 20-29      
22    44  Jillian Brown        F      Tipp City       OH    US      22:50.9   22:24.9   7:14  16  67.9       3        F 15-19      
23    346 Bekah Shininger      F      Tipp City       OH    US      22:50.6   22:30.2   7:16  18  65.8       4        F 15-19      
24    367 Shane Spiegel        M      Fairport        NY    US      22:46.1   22:35.3   7:17  20  57.4       4        M 20-29      
25    252 Ilia Mitchell        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      23:01.4   22:41.5   7:19  17  57.6       5        M 15-19      
26    111 H. Frigge            F      Troy            OH    US      23:54.8   22:55.3   7:24  12  71.8       1        F 10-14      
27    229 Sean Martin          M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:33.3   23:31.5   7:35  43  59.4       4        M 40-49      
28    285 R. Penny             M      Troy            OH    US      23:45.8   23:40.1   7:38  12  60.8       3        M 10-14      
29    338 Cameron Seubert      M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:44.8   23:42.0   7:39  16  55.8       6        M 15-19      
30    381 Dan Taylor           M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:52.8   23:42.4   7:39  49  61.6       5        M 40-49      
31    287 Thomas Pequignot     M      St. Johns       FL    US      24:11.6   23:46.1   7:40  39  57.2       2        M 30-39      
32    190 Kevin Kendall        M      Westlake        OH    US      24:07.4   24:02.1   7:45  42  57.7       6        M 40-49      
33    365 Jason Spiegel        M      Fairport        NY    US      24:13.6   24:02.9   7:45  18  53.9       7        M 15-19      
34    145 Michael Hefner       M      Christiansburg  OH    US      24:11.8   24:06.5   7:47  56  63.9       2        M 50-59      
35    343 Randall Shaffer      M      Tipp City       OH    US      24:20.5   24:14.5   7:49  49  60.2       7        M 40-49      
36    397 Aaron Turpin         M      West Alexandria OH    US      24:33.4   24:19.6   7:51  29  53.3       5        M 20-29      
37    222 Hayden Mann          M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:15.7   24:26.2   7:53  18  53.1       8        M 15-19      
38    130 Eulalie Grodner      F      Fairborn        OH    US      24:34.5   24:30.2   7:54  23  60.1       3        F 20-29      
39    93  Chelsea Dowd         F      Tipp City       OH    US      26:36.5   24:51.3   8:01  25  59.3       4        F 20-29      
40    515 D Shellenbarger      M                                    25:33.1   24:51.5   8:01  14  55.0       4        M 10-14      
41    50  Jill Campbell        F      Dayton          OH    US      25:08.3   25:01.8   8:04  55  69.6       1        F 50-59      
42    118 Mark Gariety         M      Covington       OH    US      25:22.1   25:07.2   8:06  38  53.7       3        M 30-39      
43    354 Addie Singleton      F      Lewisburg       OH    US      25:51.8   25:10.5   8:07  15  61.5       5        F 15-19      
44    132 Shelly Haber         F      Greenville      OH    US      25:25.5   25:15.0   8:09  54  68.2       2        F 50-59      
45    230 Timothy Martin       M      Lewisburg       OH    US      25:59.7   25:18.5   8:10  49  57.7       8        M 40-49      
46    406 Nathan Warren        M      Pitsburg        OH    US      26:39.7   25:19.7   8:10  34  52.0       4        M 30-39      
47    109 Maddie Frederick     F      Tipp City       OH    US      25:20.7   25:20.7   8:11  17  59.1       6        F 15-19      
48    251 H. Mitchell          M      New Carlisle    OH    US      25:33.8   25:21.5   8:11  10  61.1       5        M 10-14      
49    333 James Sebastian      M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:38.9   25:24.9   8:12  44  55.4       9        M 40-49      
50    94  Logan Downey         M      Dayton          OH    US      25:36.7   25:25.1   8:12  14  53.8       6        M 10-14      
51    58  Brad Christian       M      Casstown        OH    US      26:23.2   25:25.4   8:12  41  54.2       10       M 40-49      
52    335 Lisa Sebastian       F      Tipp City       OH    US      25:40.0   25:25.6   8:12  14  61.9       2        F 10-14      
53    253 Jon Mitchell         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      25:47.2   25:34.9   8:15  45  55.5       11       M 40-49      
54    420 Tim Bowman           M      Vandalia        OH    US      26:13.7   25:40.7   8:17  62  63.1       1        M 60-99      
55    11  Zane Bailey          M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:48.7   25:44.7   8:18  13  54.4       7        M 10-14      
56    61  S. Christian         M      Casstown        OH    US      26:47.7   25:50.2   8:20  8   66.4       1        M 1- 9       
57    290 Lauren Peters        F      Casstown        OH    US      27:25.5   26:10.2   8:27  21  56.3       5        F 20-29      
58    352 Nicole Simmons       F      Tipp City       OH    US      26:32.8   26:14.6   8:28  37  56.9       1        F 30-39      
59    289 Brian Peters         M      Casstown        OH    US      27:36.0   26:20.7   8:30  49  55.4       12       M 40-49      
60    221 Sarah Maigur         F      Dayton          OH    US      26:23.3   26:23.3   8:31  27  55.8       6        F 20-29      
61    340 Mike Seubert         M      Tipp City       OH    US      26:30.6   26:24.4   8:31  45  53.7       13       M 40-49      
62    254 Ulyana Mitchell      F      New Carlisle    OH    US      26:56.8   26:36.3   8:35  18  55.6       7        F 15-19      
63    200 Tammy Koepnick       F      Springfield     OH    US      26:48.6   26:40.4   8:36  57  66.9       3        F 50-59      
64    283 Kevin Pence          M      Troy            OH    US      27:06.9   26:49.3   8:39  50  54.9       3        M 50-59      
65    104 Keith Fields         M      Powell          OH    US      27:39.0   26:51.5   8:40  43  52.0       14       M 40-49      
66    231 Amy Martino          F      Tipp City       OH    US      27:11.7   26:52.3   8:40  39  56.0       2        F 30-39      
67    402 Raegen Warner        F      Arcanum         OH    US      27:16.6   26:54.3   8:41  15  57.5       8        F 15-19      
68    388 L. Tokarz            M      Kettering       OH    US      27:28.7   26:57.2   8:42  9   60.3       2        M 1- 9       
69    504 Greg Ras             M                                    27:46.8   26:58.4   8:42  18  48.1       9        M 15-19      
70    53  Adam Cartwright      M      Troy            OH    US      27:26.7   27:22.1   8:50  14  49.9       8        M 10-14      
71    513 mike Muller          M      Dayton          OH    US      27:49.3   27:23.0   8:50  57  56.8       4        M 50-59      
72    339 Jordan Seubert       M      Tipp City       OH    US      27:29.1   27:23.7   8:50  13  51.1       9        M 10-14      
73    411 Mara Wetzel          F      Arcanum         OH    US      27:44.8   27:31.4   8:53  18  53.8       9        F 15-19      
74    206 Bryan Kyle           M      Troy            OH    US      28:54.0   27:34.1   8:54  43  50.7       15       M 40-49      
75    43  Jennifer Brown       F      Tipp City       OH    US      28:02.8   27:35.6   8:54  50  59.7       4        F 50-59      
76    180 Dylan Johnsen        M      Tipp City       OH    US      27:50.9   27:36.1   8:54  14  49.5       10       M 10-14      
77    303 Alicia Price         F      Troy            OH    US      28:36.7   27:43.8   8:57  24  53.1       7        F 20-29      
78    204 A. Kyle              F      Troy            OH    US      28:52.1   27:47.3   8:58  11  60.7       3        F 10-14      
79    503 Don Napier           M      West Manchester OH    US      28:11.7   27:49.9   8:59  49  52.5       16       M 40-49      
80    362 Reed Spencer         M      Tipp City       OH    US      28:42.4   27:58.5   9:01  48  51.8       17       M 40-49      
81    33  Amy Blake            F      Tipp City       OH    US      28:42.4   27:58.9   9:02  50  58.9       5        F 50-59      
82    70  Bryce Cotterman      M      Sidney          OH    US      28:28.9   28:07.6   9:04  20  46.1       6        M 20-29      
83    40  Wallace Brewer       M      Gettysburg      OH    US      28:53.4   28:13.7   9:06  37  47.4       5        M 30-39      
84    500 Josh Gold            M      Tipp City       OH    US      29:26.1   28:15.9   9:07  39  48.1       6        M 30-39      
85    175 Kyle Jackson         M      Saint Paris     OH    US      29:03.1   28:18.6   9:08  20  45.8       7        M 20-29      
86    313 Andy Riess           M      Troy            OH    US      28:48.5   28:18.8   9:08  56  54.4       5        M 50-59      
87    396 L. Turner            M      Troy            OH    US      29:07.9   28:19.3   9:08  11  52.6       11       M 10-14      
88    412 Rich Whitman         M      New Lebanon     OH    US      28:37.7   28:19.4   9:08  62  57.2       2        M 60-99      
89    196 E. Klosterman        M      Greenville      OH    US      29:34.7   28:20.2   9:08  8   60.5       3        M 1- 9       
90    110 E. Frigge            F      Troy            OH    US      29:33.8   28:33.1   9:13  9   62.7       1        F 1- 9       
91    112 Jj Frigge            M      Troy            OH    US      29:34.5   28:33.5   9:13  39  47.6       7        M 30-39      
92    314 Trisha Riess         F      Troy            OH    US      29:05.2   28:34.6   9:13  52  59.0       6        F 50-59      
93    258 Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City       OH    US      28:49.3   28:39.1   9:15  40  52.8       2        F 40-49      
94    192 Brooke Klopfenstein  F      Troy            OH    US      29:44.8   28:42.3   9:16  17  52.1       10       F 15-19      
95    547 P. Zumwalt           M                                    29:33.4   28:44.4   9:16  10  53.9       12       M 10-14      
96    532 Carrie Davis         F      Clayton         OH    US      28:58.8   28:44.5   9:16  37  52.0       3        F 30-39      
97    281 Emma Pence           F      Troy            OH    US      29:02.9   28:45.8   9:17  22  51.2       8        F 20-29      
98    30  Jon Billups          M      Tipp City       OH    US      29:25.5   28:52.7   9:19  37  46.4       8        M 30-39      
99    31  Rachel Billups       F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:25.6   28:52.8   9:19  36  51.5       4        F 30-39      
100   170 Robert Ickes         M      Xenia           OH    US      29:09.8   28:57.5   9:20  73  62.6       3        M 60-99      
101   46  Christine Brunner    F      Dayton          OH    US      29:22.6   28:59.7   9:21  47  55.1       3        F 40-49      
102   198 Shelly Klosterman    F      Greenville      OH    US      30:18.3   29:03.7   9:22  33  50.8       5        F 30-39      
103   298 Ian Porto            M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:54.1   29:08.1   9:24  35  45.4       9        M 30-39      
104   259 Dale Mosier          M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:56.2   29:33.8   9:32  53  51.0       6        M 50-59      
105   88  Maiya Dilbone        F      Troy            OH    US      29:46.9   29:37.6   9:33  15  52.3       11       F 15-19      
106   531 P. Hayslett          F                                    30:34.9   29:42.0   9:35  11  56.8       4        F 10-14      
107   529 Lindsey Stockmeister F                                    30:35.3   29:42.1   9:35  34  49.8       6        F 30-39      
108   334 J. Sebastian         M      Tipp City       OH    US      29:57.3   29:43.1   9:35  9   54.7       4        M 1- 9       
109   83  Julie Dennison       F      Tipp City       OH    US      30:35.7   29:44.8   9:36  38  50.4       7        F 30-39      
110   550 Tim Hoster           F                                    30:58.5   29:49.8   9:37  46  53.0       18       M 40-49      
111   342 Megan Shaffer        F      Tipp City       OH    US      30:15.8   29:50.9   9:38  17  50.1       12       F 15-19      
112   234 Jim Mathias          M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:26.1   30:03.7   9:42  64  54.8       4        M 60-99      
113   309 Stephanie Richardson F      Dayton          OH    US      30:22.4   30:04.4   9:42  48  53.6       4        F 40-49      
114   271 Alicia Olivera       F      Greenville      OH    US      30:44.6   30:09.9   9:44  39  49.9       8        F 30-39      
115   320 Josie Rohlfs         F      Troy            OH    US      31:17.2   30:11.8   9:44  16  50.4       13       F 15-19      
116   321 Raiann Rohlfs        F      Troy            OH    US      31:17.4   30:11.9   9:44  20  48.8       9        F 20-29      
117   189 Pam Kaufman          F      Hilliard        OH    US      31:00.3   30:13.1   9:45  33  48.9       9        F 30-39      
118   257 Luke Moorefield      M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:41.4   30:14.2   9:45  18  42.9       10       M 15-19      
119   238 Maureen Mayl         F      Union           OH    US      30:28.8   30:16.0   9:46  48  53.3       5        F 40-49      
120   277 Jessica Parin        F      Sidney          OH    US      30:48.9   30:27.1   9:49  34  48.6       10       F 30-39      
121   364 Chris Spiegel        M      Fairport        NY    US      31:21.0   30:34.0   9:52  50  48.1       7        M 50-59      
122   16  Steve Bannen         M      Dayton          OH    US      32:07.2   30:35.5   9:52  37  43.8       10       M 30-39      
123   26  Cody Beeler          M      Hilliard        OH    US      32:04.2   30:43.8   9:55  22  42.2       8        M 20-29      
124   194 Spencer Klopfenstein M      Troy            OH    US      31:56.5   30:50.5   9:57  16  42.9       11       M 15-19      
125   272 Erin O'Neal          F      Troy            OH    US      31:13.0   30:55.4   9:59  31  47.6       11       F 30-39      
126   404 Kara Warren          F      Arcanum         OH    US      32:12.4   30:55.4   9:59  34  47.9       12       F 30-39      
127   62  Vanessa Christian    F      Casstown        OH    US      32:01.5   31:02.0   10:01 48  52.0       6        F 40-49      
128   49  Isaac Cade           M      Fairborn        OH    US      31:15.5   31:05.9   10:02 30  41.8       11       M 30-39      
129   84  Bob Depouw           M      Troy            OH    US      31:15.3   31:06.1   10:02 53  48.4       8        M 50-59      
130   199 Matthew Koepnick     M      Springfield     OH    US      31:36.9   31:12.3   10:04 59  50.6       5        M 60-99      
131   392 Cindy Trick          F      Tipp City       OH    US      32:40.4   31:13.9   10:04 55  55.8       7        F 50-59      
132   216 Amanda Luke          F      Englewood       OH    US      31:32.6   31:16.6   10:05 35  47.4       13       F 30-39      
133   102 Steffon Ferguson     M      St. Louis       MO    US      31:52.0   31:27.8   10:09 31  41.4       12       M 30-39      
134   380 S. Tanner            M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:17.5   31:30.7   10:10 10  49.2       13       M 10-14      
135   379 Jeff Tanner          M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      32:17.9   31:30.9   10:10 48  46.0       19       M 40-49      
136   360 Alec Snead           M      Dayton          OH    US      31:58.5   31:34.6   10:11 24  41.0       9        M 20-29      
137   120 C. Gifford           F      Troy            OH    US      32:53.3   31:34.9   10:11 10  54.9       5        F 10-14      
138   386 A. Tokarz            F      Kettering       OH    US      32:12.2   31:39.9   10:13 11  53.3       6        F 10-14      
139   400 Mario Velasquez      M      Englewood       OH    US      33:15.9   31:41.5   10:13 31  41.1       13       M 30-39      
140   73  Tom Dafler           M      Englewood       OH    US      33:15.7   31:42.7   10:14 50  46.4       9        M 50-59      
141   236 Bill May             M      Tipp City       OH    US      32:17.6   31:45.6   10:15 50  46.3       10       M 50-59      
142   326 Joe Sarver           M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      32:53.5   31:53.3   10:17 33  41.1       14       M 30-39      
143   60  L. Christian         M      Casstown        OH    US      32:55.0   31:56.6   10:18 7   57.2       5        M 1- 9       
144   363 Ashley Spiegel       F      Fairport        NY    US      32:12.5   32:01.8   10:20 15  48.3       14       F 15-19      
145   366 Jennie Spiegel       F      Fairport        NY    US      32:54.1   32:06.6   10:21 50  51.3       8        F 50-59      
146   317 Jake Roberts         M      Knoxville       TN    US      33:12.5   32:11.5   10:23 28  40.2       10       M 20-29      
147   159 Judy Holtvogt        F      Tipp City       OH    US      32:40.7   32:12.4   10:23 64  60.4       1        F 60-99      
148   233 Jennie Mathias       F      Tipp City       OH    US      32:39.7   32:17.2   10:25 63  59.5       2        F 60-99      
149   174 Brittany Jackson     F      Dayton          OH    US      32:39.7   32:27.2   10:28 33  45.5       14       F 30-39      
150   176 Sarah Janosik        F      Troy            OH    US      33:19.5   32:29.1   10:29 23  45.4       10       F 20-29      
151   158 Jason Holicki        M      Troy            OH    US      32:58.8   32:29.9   10:29 44  43.3       20       M 40-49      
152   331 Benjamin Schwartz    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      33:22.9   32:32.8   10:30 23  39.8       11       M 20-29      
153   23  Karen Beagle         F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:32.0   32:35.6   10:31 52  51.7       9        F 50-59      
154   202 Nick Kroplin         M      Dayton          OH    US      34:11.1   32:41.9   10:33 24  39.6       12       M 20-29      
155   393 Peter Trick          M      Tipp City       OH    US      34:22.9   32:51.9   10:36 56  46.9       11       M 50-59      
156   399 Jamee Urrea          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      33:43.3   32:57.1   10:38 45  47.6       7        F 40-49      
157   390 Andy Trick           M      Dayton          OH    US      34:27.3   33:00.2   10:39 30  39.4       15       M 30-39      
158   377 Mollie Suber         F      Troy            OH    US      34:51.6   33:03.3   10:40 29  44.6       11       F 20-29      
159   103 Don Fields           M      Troy            OH    US      33:57.0   33:10.6   10:42 45  42.8       21       M 40-49      
160   219 Tori Mahoney         F      Vandalia        OH    US      34:26.8   33:12.3   10:43 24  44.4       12       F 20-29      
161   13  Beth Bakos           F      Murfreesboro    TN    US      34:25.7   33:12.3   10:43 35  44.7       15       F 30-39      
162   82  Annette Denman       F      Covington       OH    US      33:50.1   33:15.1   10:44 39  45.3       16       F 30-39      
163   98  Marti Dunkle         F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:22.3   33:17.1   10:44 37  44.9       17       F 30-39      
164   97  L. Dunkle            M      Tipp City       OH    US      34:23.6   33:19.4   10:45 7   54.8       6        M 1- 9       
165   410 Galen Wetzel         M      Arcanum         OH    US      33:56.3   33:20.7   10:45 58  47.0       12       M 50-59      
166   218 Terry Mahoney        M      Vandalia        OH    US      34:35.3   33:20.9   10:45 60  47.8       6        M 60-99      
167   151 Anne Hemer           F      Troy            OH    US      34:16.7   33:21.5   10:46 23  44.2       13       F 20-29      
168   152 Sarah Hemer          F      Troy            OH    US      34:20.0   33:24.7   10:47 23  44.1       14       F 20-29      
169   27  Haley Beeler         F      Troy            OH    US      34:50.3   33:29.3   10:48 17  44.7       15       F 15-19      
170   262 Emily Moubray        F      Columbus        OH    US      34:28.9   33:31.3   10:49 29  44.0       15       F 20-29      
171   223 Melanie Manuel       F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:30.0   33:31.5   10:49 21  43.9       16       F 20-29      
172   177 Mary Michael Jaquess F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:30.2   33:31.6   10:49 21  43.9       17       F 20-29      
173   14  Sandy Bakos          F      Clayton         OH    US      34:57.2   33:43.5   10:53 62  56.2       3        F 60-99      
174   347 Katherine Shirley    F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:31.5   33:44.8   10:53 22  43.7       18       F 20-29      
175   348 Staci Shirley        F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:31.4   33:45.0   10:53 50  48.8       10       F 50-59      
176   284 Brandy Penny         F      Troy            OH    US      33:52.4   33:45.9   10:54 41  45.1       8        F 40-49      
177   24  Brooke Beeler        F      Troy            OH    US      35:09.6   33:48.8   10:54 18  43.8       16       F 15-19      
178   168 Kathryn Huffman      F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:07.9   33:49.2   10:55 50  48.7       11       F 50-59      
179   42  Jennifer Brown       F      Troy            OH    US      35:03.6   33:53.1   10:56 45  46.3       9        F 40-49      
180   417 Amy Yu               F      Columbus        OH    US      35:09.4   34:05.1   11:00 24  43.2       19       F 20-29      
181   195 Tawnee Klopfenstein  F      Troy            OH    US      35:09.6   34:05.4   11:00 45  46.0       10       F 40-49      
182   193 Grant Klopfenstein   M      Troy            OH    US      35:09.3   34:06.4   11:00 14  40.1       14       M 10-14      
183   315 Courtney Rife        F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:42.3   34:06.8   11:00 30  43.2       18       F 30-39      
184   536 E. David             M                                    34:35.4   34:11.8   11:02 12  42.1       15       M 10-14      
185   5   Grant Allan          M      Tipp City       OH    US      34:45.6   34:12.3   11:02 48  42.4       22       M 40-49      
186   186 C. Jones             M      Arcanum         OH    US      34:34.6   34:17.0   11:04 10  45.2       16       M 10-14      
187   358 Laura Smith          F      Columbus        OH    US      35:21.2   34:17.2   11:04 24  43.0       20       F 20-29      
188   81  Susan Davis          F      Lebanon         TN    US      50:22.4   34:30.8   11:08 40  43.8       11       F 40-49      
189   38  Dan Bowman           M      Troy            OH    US      50:22.6   34:31.0   11:08 42  40.2       23       M 40-49      
190   147 Tansey Hefner        F      Christiansburg  OH    US      35:33.0   34:37.1   11:10 23  42.6       21       F 20-29      
191   210 Johanna Lantz        F      Huber Heights   OH    US      35:08.8   34:44.4   11:12 53  49.1       12       F 50-59      
192   407 Betty Warwick        F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:40.2   34:44.9   11:13 73  63.3       4        F 60-99      
193   405 Kim Warren           F      Pitsburg        OH    US      36:02.8   34:47.2   11:13 32  42.4       19       F 30-39      
194   323 Ashley Ross          F      Union           OH    US      35:17.8   34:47.6   11:13 34  42.5       20       F 30-39      
195   324 Sheri Ross           F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:18.0   34:47.9   11:14 55  50.1       13       F 50-59      
196   557 K. Dunnison          F                                    35:41.5   34:50.4   11:14 11  48.4       7        F 10-14      
197   376 Mike Suber           M      Troy            OH    US      36:43.3   34:54.7   11:16 37  38.3       16       M 30-39      
198   544 Molly Suber          F                                    36:44.4   34:56.0   11:16 38  42.9       21       F 30-39      
199   581 Nick Harrod          M                                    36:05.3   34:57.0   11:16 17  37.4       12       M 15-19      
200   246 Denise Mehall        F      Troy            OH    US      36:13.1   35:11.4   11:21 48  45.8       12       F 40-49      
201   125 Lisa Glander         F      Miamisburg      OH    US      36:13.4   35:12.1   11:21 47  45.4       13       F 40-49      
202   260 Susanne Mosier       F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:39.8   35:27.3   11:26 54  48.6       14       F 50-59      
203   511 Lora Lock            F      Eaton           OH    US      37:02.4   35:48.1   11:33 48  45.1       14       F 40-49      
204   153 Ruth Henkline        F      Huber Heights   OH    US      36:35.6   35:49.4   11:33 42  42.8       15       F 40-49      
205   178 Sarah Jergens        F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:45.1   35:53.7   11:35 39  41.9       22       F 30-39      
206   378 Adriana Tanner       F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      36:42.1   35:55.5   11:35 48  44.9       16       F 40-49      
207   580 Margaret Myers       F      New Paris       OH    US      37:41.8   35:57.6   11:36 21  41.0       22       F 20-29      
208   256 Emma Monnin          F      Piqua           OH    US      37:43.6   36:08.2   11:39 19  40.8       17       F 15-19      
209   135 Marleen Hampton      F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:28.1   36:08.7   11:40 47  44.2       17       F 40-49      
210   134 Dottie Hampton       F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:28.0   36:08.8   11:40 71  59.1       5        F 60-99      
211   113 David Fuller         M      Troy            OH    US      36:11.7   36:09.4   11:40 47  39.8       24       M 40-49      
212   114 J. Fuller            M      Troy            OH    US      36:11.8   36:09.4   11:40 5   59.1       7        M 1- 9       
213   64  Andrew Circle        M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      37:47.1   36:18.1   11:43 31  35.9       17       M 30-39      
214   28  Don Benziger         M      Richmond        IN    US      37:22.8   36:19.3   11:43 64  45.4       7        M 60-99      
215   509 Terri O'Conner       F                                    37:19.8   36:25.0   11:45 68  56.3       6        F 60-99      
216   341 Ellen Shaffer        F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:58.8   36:29.3   11:46 49  44.7       18       F 40-49      
217   25  Chelsea Beeler       F      Hilliard        OH    US      37:50.4   36:29.3   11:46 25  40.4       23       F 20-29      
218   187 Jennifer Jones       F      Arcanum         OH    US      37:04.3   36:44.9   11:51 35  40.4       23       F 30-39      
219   560 John Janney          M      Tipp City       OH    US      38:27.0   36:50.0   11:53 48  39.4       25       M 40-49      
220   85  C. Dickey            F      West Milton     OH    US      37:41.5   37:01.3   11:57 12  44.4       8        F 10-14      
221   369 Dechantal Stewart    F      Troy            OH    US      38:16.7   37:04.1   11:57 54  46.5       15       F 50-59      
222   201 Mike Koon            M      Dayton          OH    US      37:17.1   37:04.7   11:58 33  35.3       18       M 30-39      
223   148 Charles Heit         M      Clayton         OH    US      38:34.4   37:10.2   11:59 52  40.2       13       M 50-59      
224   242 Katie McCrea         F      Piqua           OH    US      37:55.0   37:14.4   12:01 42  41.1       19       F 40-49      
225   384 Andrea Till          F      Fletcher        OH    US      37:55.2   37:15.0   12:01 38  40.2       24       F 30-39      
226   541 Katy Berbach         F                                    37:48.7   37:17.2   12:02 27  39.5       24       F 20-29      
227   389 Donna Townsend       F      Dayton          OH    US      39:03.1   37:23.0   12:04 64  52.0       7        F 60-99      
228   265 Julia Myers          F      Lewisburg       OH    US      38:33.8   37:25.7   12:04 16  40.7       18       F 15-19      
229   3   Mikki Alexander      F      Troy            OH    US      38:16.4   37:26.6   12:05 35  39.6       25       F 30-39      
230   22  Tim Bayman           M      Greenville      OH    US      38:30.0   37:28.7   12:05 66  44.7       8        M 60-99      
231   266 Emily Neal           F      Middletown      OH    US      39:15.3   37:34.9   12:07 35  39.5       26       F 30-39      
232   67  Sarah Clymer         F      Beavercreek     OH    US      38:06.7   37:43.5   12:10 37  39.6       27       F 30-39      
233   108 Sarah Franks         F      Troy            OH    US      38:07.0   37:43.9   12:10 37  39.6       28       F 30-39      
234   370 Gary Stewart         M      Troy            OH    US      39:13.9   37:51.4   12:13 63  43.1       9        M 60-99      
235   316 Emma Rife            F      Troy            OH    US      39:28.2   37:52.6   12:13 21  38.9       25       F 20-29      
236   215 Julie Lucas          F      Troy            OH    US      39:45.7   37:56.4   12:14 59  48.2       16       F 50-59      
237   182 Rick Johnsen         M      Tipp City       OH    US      39:24.2   38:10.9   12:19 53  39.5       14       M 50-59      
238   95  Lori Downey          F      Dayton          OH    US      38:49.9   38:13.6   12:20 44  40.7       20       F 40-49      
239   249 Holly Minneman       F      West Milton     OH    US      39:29.0   38:32.1   12:26 32  38.3       29       F 30-39      
240   565 Amanda Howell        F      Troy            OH    US      39:04.6   38:44.0   12:30 42  39.5       21       F 40-49      
241   48  Christa Butts        F      Tipp City       OH    US      39:44.4   38:47.1   12:31 32  38.0       30       F 30-39      
242   146 Shira Hefner         F      Christiansburg  OH    US      39:45.1   38:50.0   12:32 18  38.1       19       F 15-19      
243   564 Nancy Madden         F      Vandalia        OH    US      40:21.2   39:14.0   12:39 43  39.3       22       F 40-49      
244   403 Joshua Warren        M      Arcanum         OH    US      41:15.0   39:49.7   12:51 36  33.4       19       M 30-39      
245   39  Ellie Bowser         F      Tipp City       OH    US      41:28.6   40:46.0   13:09 18  36.3       20       F 15-19      
246   35  Sherri Boldman       F      West Milton     OH    US      42:05.9   40:46.9   13:09 64  47.7       8        F 60-99      
247   240 Olivia Mayl          F      Union           OH    US      41:15.4   41:03.1   13:15 15  37.7       21       F 15-19      
248   273 Brandon Osenko       M      Tipp City       OH    US      42:52.8   41:17.0   13:19 43  33.8       26       M 40-49      
249   274 L. Osenko            F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:52.5   41:17.4   13:19 9   43.3       2        F 1- 9       
250   505 Deborah O'Conner     F                                    43:13.2   41:17.7   13:19 47  38.7       23       F 40-49      
251   275 S. Osenko            F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:52.5   41:18.0   13:19 8   44.9       3        F 1- 9       
252   537 E. Davis             F                                    41:45.7   41:45.7   13:28 10  41.5       9        F 10-14      
253   294 Pam Phelps           F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:53.2   42:22.6   13:40 64  45.9       9        F 60-99      
254   10  Kristen Bailey       F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:53.8   42:23.1   13:40 38  35.4       31       F 30-39      
255   329 Melissa Schoenhofer  F      Dayton          OH    US      44:04.9   42:25.5   13:41 27  34.7       26       F 20-29      
256   575 Alexia Vagedes       F                                    43:39.2   42:27.9   13:42 30  34.7       32       F 30-39      
257   55  Molly Chapleau       F      Tipp City       OH    US      44:16.6   42:35.2   13:44 36  34.9       33       F 30-39      
258   374 Nancy Sturgell       F      Tipp City       OH    US      43:13.4   42:44.0   13:47 73  51.4       10       F 60-99      
259   548 C. Zumwalt           M                                    44:02.5   43:10.1   13:56 7   42.3       8        M 1- 9       
260   546 Jennifer Zumwalt     F                                    44:02.4   43:10.8   13:56 38  34.7       34       F 30-39      
261   122 M. Gifford           M      Troy            OH    US      45:25.8   44:08.0   14:14 8   38.8       9        M 1- 9       
262   121 Mark Gifford         M      Troy            OH    US      45:27.5   44:09.2   14:15 42  31.4       27       M 40-49      
263   226 A. Martin            F      Tipp City       OH    US      45:03.0   44:09.3   14:15 9   40.5       4        F 1- 9       
264   227 Dana Martin          F      Tipp City       OH    US      45:10.0   44:16.2   14:17 43  34.9       24       F 40-49      
265   416 Melanie Yingst       F      Conover         OH    US      46:31.2   45:41.5   14:44 35  32.5       35       F 30-39      
266   243 Ryan McCrea          M      Piqua           OH    US      47:05.3   46:13.0   14:55 48  31.4       28       M 40-49      
267   86  Josie Dickey         F      West Milton     OH    US      47:13.9   46:20.5   14:57 43  33.3       25       F 40-49      
268   15  Joy Bannen           F      Dayton          OH    US      47:58.7   46:27.1   14:59 33  31.8       36       F 30-39      
269   535 Emma Davis           F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      47:43.9   46:33.8   15:01 14  33.8       10       F 10-14      
270   225 Shawna Martens       F      Tipp City       OH    US      48:17.0   46:50.0   15:06 47  34.1       26       F 40-49      
271   539 Lily Azbell          F                                    47:24.1   47:21.4   15:17 14  33.3       11       F 10-14      
272   71  Melody Couchman      F      Bellefonatine   OH    US      48:55.3   47:27.1   15:18 48  34.0       27       F 40-49      
273   162 Matt Householder     M      Troy            OH    US      48:57.5   47:29.1   15:19 13  29.5       17       M 10-14      
274   568 M. Howell            F                                    49:36.7   47:53.6   15:27 7   40.2       5        F 1- 9       
275   330 Tina Schoenhofer     F      Dayton          OH    US      49:35.5   47:55.9   15:28 58  37.7       17       F 50-59      
276   510 J. Bayshore          M                                    49:03.1   47:55.9   15:28 7   38.1       10       M 1- 9       
277   115 Amber Furrow         F      Casstown        OH    US      49:30.7   48:52.5   15:46 52  34.5       18       F 50-59      
278   12  Sheri Baker          F      Troy            OH    US      49:52.2   49:20.0   15:55 47  32.4       28       F 40-49      
279   21  Monica Bashore       F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      50:32.9   49:24.9   15:56 31  29.8       37       F 30-39      
280   41  Angela Broussard     F      Tipp City       OH    US      50:32.8   49:25.6   15:57 53  34.5       19       F 50-59      
281   566 R. Howell            F                                    51:51.7   50:08.2   16:10 11  33.6       12       F 10-14      
282   150 Lesley Hellman       F      Tipp City       OH    US      51:55.9   50:11.5   16:11 35  29.6       38       F 30-39      
283   17  Keshia Barker        F      Troy            OH    US      52:00.7   50:16.1   16:13 27  29.3       27       F 20-29      
284   267 James Nelson         M      Chicago         IL    US      52:18.9   50:33.8   16:19 26  25.6       13       M 20-29      
285   562 C. Miller            F                                    51:43.3   50:38.1   16:20 11  33.3       13       F 10-14      
286   569 Andrea Wolfe         F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      52:41.0   50:57.7   16:26 46  31.0       29       F 40-49      
287   179 Becca Johnsen        F      Tipp City       OH    US      53:19.6   52:05.4   16:48 26  28.3       28       F 20-29      
288   181 Kate Johnsen         F      Tipp City       OH    US      53:18.9   52:06.2   16:48 55  33.4       20       F 50-59      
289   344 Riley Shaffer        M      Tipp City       OH    US      53:17.0   52:13.9   16:51 19  24.8       13       M 15-19      
290   209 Justin Lande         M      Troy            OH    US      53:16.9   52:37.8   16:59 33  24.9       20       M 30-39      
291   208 Allison Lande        F      Troy            OH    US      53:19.7   52:41.0   17:00 31  28.0       39       F 30-39      
292   276 Jeff Otto            M      Tipp City       OH    US      55:07.6   53:00.5   17:06 54  28.6       15       M 50-59      
293   351 Melissa Simmons      F      Troy            OH    US      55:18.7   53:01.4   17:06 37  28.2       40       F 30-39      
294   261 Renee Mote           F      Tipp City       OH    US      55:08.6   53:01.8   17:06 53  32.1       21       F 50-59      
295   128 Felix Gonzalez       M      Indianapolis    IN    US      54:27.6   53:16.9   17:11 24  24.3       14       M 20-29      
296   571 Tom Downs            M      Tipp City       OH    US      55:08.5   53:18.0   17:12 73  34.0       10       M 60-99      
297   100 Samantha Emrick      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      54:28.7   53:18.2   17:12 24  27.6       29       F 20-29      
298   409 Theresa West         F      Maumee          OH    US      54:30.8   53:19.6   17:12 56  33.1       22       F 50-59      
299   101 Sheila Emrick        F      Castine         OH    US      54:31.0   53:20.1   17:12 53  32.0       23       F 50-59      
300   357 Jt Smith             M      Troy            OH    US      55:10.2   53:39.8   17:19 40  25.5       29       M 40-49      
301   356 Emily Smith          F      Troy            OH    US      55:10.3   53:40.2   17:19 33  27.5       41       F 30-39      
302   553 M. Trussel           M                                    56:23.2   53:59.0   17:25 8   31.8       11       M 1- 9       
303   278 Donna Pastore        F      Tipp City       OH    US      54:06.1   54:06.1   17:27 58  33.4       24       F 50-59      
304   554 S. Trussel           F                                    57:00.6   54:30.7   17:35 5   38.6       6        F 1- 9       
305   555 B. Trussel           F                                    57:02.7   54:31.4   17:35 2              7        F 1- 9       
306   394 John Trussel         M      Huber Heights   OH    US      57:03.9   54:33.5   17:36 40  25.1       30       M 40-49      
307   556 J. Trussel           M                                    57:02.4   54:38.1   17:37 2              12       M 1- 9       
308   395 Lydia Trussel        F      Huber Heights   OH    US      57:02.2   54:38.1   17:37 34  27.1       42       F 30-39      
309   279 Barry Pawson         M      Tipp City       OH    US      59:47.8   54:50.1   17:41 61  29.3       11       M 60-99      
310   522 Unknown Partic. 522  M                                    56:04.0   55:08.7   17:47                1        No Age Given 
311   264 Todd Moubray         M      Columbus        OH    US      56:17.8   55:17.0   17:50 29  23.5       15       M 20-29      
312   263 Joyce Moubray        F      Tipp City       OH    US      56:17.4   55:17.1   17:50 62  34.3       11       F 60-99      
313   241 Kristin Mazzeo       F      Athens          OH    US      1:03:21.8 55:40.6   17:58 41  27.3       30       F 40-49      
314   149 Dawn Heit            F      Clayton         OH    US      58:25.2   56:57.4   18:22 51  29.3       25       F 50-59      
315   232 Toni Massa           F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:02:27.6 57:29.6   18:33 57  31.0       26       F 50-59      
316   414 Deborah Wolf         F      Union           OH    US      59:54.7   58:48.2   18:58 48  27.4       31       F 40-49      
317   415 Sophie Wolf          F      Union           OH    US      59:54.7   58:48.4   18:58 48  27.4       8        F 1- 9       
318   173 Tracy Isner          F      Troy            OH    US      1:04:38.6 1:03:53.0 20:36 47  25.0       32       F 40-49      
319   80  Shonda Davis         F      Troy            OH    US      1:04:38.7 1:03:53.3 20:37 47  25.0       33       F 40-49      
320   79  Mike Davis           M      Troy            OH    US      1:04:40.4 1:03:55.2 20:37 54  23.8       16       M 50-59      
321   78  Michelle Davidson    F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:05:53.7 1:04:00.3 20:39 34  23.1       43       F 30-39      
322   127 Michael Godsey       M      Troy            OH    US      1:06:35.1 1:04:43.3 20:53 48  22.4       31       M 40-49      
323   185 Motyka Johnson       F      Waynesville     OH    US      1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 21:15 41  23.1       34       F 40-49      
324   538 E. Davis             M                                    1:09:25.7 1:09:25.7 22:24 4              13       M 1- 9       
325   533 Courtney Hall        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:04.2 1:10:04.2 22:36 30  21.0       44       F 30-39      
326   160 Becky Householder    F      Troy            OH    US      1:11:43.2 1:10:20.0 22:41 45  22.3       35       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kyle Bowman 508 34  1       M               16:56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Taylor 382 16  10      F      Tipp City OH US 20:29.2 

Embed Code