Results For
Get Lucky 5K

Newark, DE 19702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     1421 Will Rehrig           M      Middletown           DE    US      0:16:00.2 0:15:59.9 5:09  28  80.3       1        M Winner                                 
2     1407 Abby Dean             F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:07.0 0:19:06.6 6:09  49  85.4       1        F Winner  Pike Creek Valley Running Club 
3     1397 Frank A Ursomarso Jr  M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:17.3 0:19:15.4 6:12  56  79.6       1        M Masters                                
4     1414 Rayanne Luke          F      NEWARK               DE    US      0:19:19.3 0:19:17.2 6:12  27  76.4       1        F 20-29   Pike Creek Valley Running Club 
5     1395 Meredith Tulio        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:28.3 0:19:28.2 6:16  33  75.8       1        F 30-39                                  
6     1357 SaraBeth Oppermann    F      Newark               DE    US      0:19:39.5 0:19:37.5 6:19  28  75.1       2        F 20-29                                  
7     1287 Carter Eggleston      M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:58.4 0:19:56.5 6:25  40  67.9       1        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
8     1425 Nate Sylves           M      Hockessin            DE    US      0:20:12.7 0:20:12.0 6:30  44  69.1       2        M 40-49                                  
9     1410 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:40.9 6:39  39  72.8       2        F 30-39                                  
10    1311 Dan Healy             M      Landenberg           PA    US      0:21:37.9 0:20:50.3 6:42  44  66.9       3        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
11    1286 Scott Eger            M      Middletown           DE    US      0:21:46.7 0:20:58.3 6:45  46  67.5       4        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
12    1382 James Shepard         M      Newark               DE    US      0:21:22.3 0:21:20.0 6:52  36  61.6       1        M 30-39                                  
13    1271 Brent Carter          M      Dover                DE    US      0:21:58.9 0:21:26.6 6:54  39  62.6       2        M 30-39                                  
14    1307 Shaun Gundel          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:29.8 6:55  42  63.9       5        M 40-49                                  
15    1282 James Diana           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:21:36.4 0:21:35.0 6:57  28  59.5       1        M 20-29   FSRCo.                         
16    1359 Kevin Pacella         M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:21:36.6 0:21:35.5 6:57  28  59.5       2        M 20-29   FSRCo.                         
17    1423 Ronald Seale          M      Bear                 DE    US      0:22:32.7 0:21:44.6 7:00  62  74.3       1        M 60-69   Anytime Fitness Delaware       
18    1353 Matthew Miller        M      Newark               DE    US      0:22:31.0 0:22:01.9 7:05  33  58.7       3        M 30-39                                  
19    1391 Kasia Thomas          F      New Castle           DE    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:08.5 7:08  27  66.5       3        F 20-29                                  
20    1288 Rebecca Evans         F      Parkesburg           PA    US      0:22:55.6 0:22:16.3 7:10  27  66.2       4        F 20-29                                  
21    1412 Kevin Kornegay        M      Elkton               MD    US      0:22:57.5 0:22:25.3 7:13  43  61.7       6        M 40-49                                  
22    1385 Gregory Smith         M      Bear                 DE    US      0:23:06.1 0:22:32.3 7:15  45  62.3       7        M 40-49                                  
23    1318 Nikki Hudak           F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:36.2 0:22:51.7 7:22  37  65.3       3        F 30-39                                  
24    1384 John Slack            M      Newark               DE    US      0:23:22.5 0:22:54.9 7:23  53  65.3       1        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club            
25    1306 Grace Guillebeau      F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:36.2 0:22:55.6 7:23  29  64.3       5        F 20-29                                  
26    1291 Robert Fitzgerald     M      Newark               DE    US      0:24:16.5 0:23:00.2 7:24  54  65.6       2        M 50-59   Anytime Fitness Delaware       
27    1332 Elizabeth Leonardi    F      Newark               DE    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:00.6 7:24  29  64.0       6        F 20-29   Fusion Running Club            
28    1388 Kelly Staehle         F      Newark               DE    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:03.2 7:25  41  66.0       1        F Masters Fusion Running Club            
29    1305 Alex Grant            M      Newark               DE    US      0:24:09.0 0:23:38.8 7:37  22  54.3       3        M 20-29   Fusion Running Club            
30    1268 Katie Cahill          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:24:41.9 0:23:56.9 7:42  36  62.1       4        F 30-39                                  
31    1339 Clare Magargal        F      Hockessin            DE    US      0:24:27.3 0:23:58.6 7:43  18  61.7       1        F 14-19                                  
32    1402 Christina Xia         F      Newark               DE    US      0:24:38.5 0:24:08.6 7:46  37  61.9       5        F 30-39   Pike Creek Valley Running Club 
33    1420 Joseph Nye            M      Bear                 DE    US      0:24:43.2 0:24:10.1 7:47  60  65.7       2        M 60-69                                  
34    1299 Greg Gilbert          M      Newark               DE    US      0:24:59.1 0:24:10.4 7:47  42  56.8       8        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
35    1302 Sean Gilligan         M      Middletown           DE    US      0:26:12.2 0:24:37.4 7:56  47  57.9       9        M 40-49                                  
36    1301 Mary Jo Gilligan      F      Middletown           DE    US      0:26:11.8 0:24:38.0 7:56  46  64.2       1        F 40-49                                  
37    1344 Zuleyka Martinez      F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:25:18.2 0:24:51.6 8:00  31  59.3       6        F 30-39                                  
38    1387 Janet Somerville      F      Hockessin            DE    US      0:25:27.2 0:24:58.8 8:02  52  67.5       1        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club            
39    1380 Joanne Senft          F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:20.6 8:09  51  65.8       2        F 50-59                                  
40    1360 Raymond Palladino     M      Marcus Hook          PA    US      0:26:37.1 0:25:29.1 8:12  62  63.4       3        M 60-69                                  
41    1252 Billy Allaband        M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:35.4 0:25:31.9 8:13  58  61.1       3        M 50-59   Pike Creek Valley Running Club 
42    1335 Stan Liberman         M      New York             NY    US      0:28:09.5 0:25:52.6 8:20  45  54.3       10       M 40-49                                  
43    1405 Katie Bloom           F      Newark               DE    US      0:27:51.0 0:25:56.1 8:21  54  66.4       3        F 50-59                                  
44    1274 Duane Christy         M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:26:26.1 0:25:59.0 8:22  57  59.5       4        M 50-59                                  
45    1369 Douglas Repetti       M      Newark               DE    US      0:27:46.7 0:26:05.9 8:24  70  66.8       1        M 70-99                                  
46    1303 Warren Go             M      Middletown           DE    US      0:27:49.9 0:26:17.9 8:28  40  51.5       11       M 40-49   Anytime Fitness Delaware       
47    1372 Chris Rossi           M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:26.9 8:31  36  49.7       4        M 30-39                                  
48    1316 Jack Horowitz         M      Landenberg           PA    US      0:27:23.0 0:26:31.4 8:32  58  58.8       5        M 50-59                                  
49    1409 Laura Guzevich        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:44.9 0:26:32.9 8:33  42  57.7       2        F 40-49                                  
50    1429 Michael Piorkowski    M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:27:27.1 0:26:35.5 8:34  59  59.2       6        M 50-59                                  
51    1349 Mark McGraw           M      Newark               DE    US      0:28:16.1 0:26:51.9 8:39  40  50.4       12       M 40-49                                  
52    1334 Alla Liberman         F      New York             NY    US      0:28:21.7 0:26:52.8 8:39  45  58.3       3        F 40-49                                  
53    1350 P. McGraw             M      Newark               DE    US      0:28:15.4 0:26:55.9 8:40  11  54.8       1        M 10-13                                  
54    1361 Diego Pelaez          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:30.1 0:26:59.8 8:41  24  47.6       4        M 20-29                                  
55    1295 Kevin Frye            M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:28:22.3 0:27:04.3 8:43  43  51.1       13       M 40-49                                  
56    1304 Stephanie Graev       F      Newark               DE    US      0:28:22.7 0:27:10.9 8:45  37  54.9       7        F 30-39                                  
57    1376 Rebeca Sanchez        F      Newark               DE    US      0:29:46.5 0:27:19.7 8:48  44  56.9       4        F 40-49   The Lucky Charms               
58    1366 Michael Reed          M      Aberdeen             MD    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:19.7 8:48  45  51.4       14       M 40-49                                  
59    1273 Brett Cherry          M      Elkton               MD    US      0:28:40.9 0:27:22.1 8:49  61  58.5       4        M 60-69                                  
60    1262 Daniel Bowser         M      North East           MD    US      0:29:37.5 0:27:23.3 8:49  37  48.3       5        M 30-39   The Good Luck Shamrocks        
61    1378 Jared Schierbaum      M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:08.7 0:27:26.2 8:50  49  52.8       15       M 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
62    1292 Andy Ford             M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:28:47.5 0:27:26.6 8:50  46  51.6       16       M 40-49                                  
63    1355 Justine Olicker       F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:36.0 0:27:28.8 8:51  35  54.0       8        F 30-39                                  
64    1314 Rachel Hodel          F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:28:53.6 0:27:33.1 8:52  42  55.6       5        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
65    1264 Kate Bradley          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:51.2 0:27:35.2 8:53  37  54.1       9        F 30-39                                  
66    1279 Jacquelyn Danker      F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:50.3 0:27:39.7 8:54  52  60.9       4        F 50-59                                  
67    1280 Jason Danker          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:12.4 0:28:02.0 9:01  49  51.7       17       M 40-49                                  
68    1354 Cherish Moseley       F      Oxford               PA    US      0:29:20.8 0:28:04.8 9:02  30  52.5       10       F 30-39                                  
69    1342 Matthew Marenco       M      Townsend             DE    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:04.9 9:02  31  45.8       6        M 30-39   FSRCo.                         
70    1258 Adria Bondanza        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:14.4 0:28:05.7 9:03  42  54.5       6        F 40-49                                  
71    1322 Chas Kerin            M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:59.8 0:28:07.4 9:03  56  54.5       7        M 50-59                                  
72    1358 Jessica Owens         F      North East           MD    US      0:30:44.8 0:28:21.6 9:08  38  52.8       11       F 30-39                                  
73    1266 Jennifer Buck         F      Elkton               MD    US      0:30:44.9 0:28:21.8 9:08  38  52.8       12       F 30-39                                  
74    1398 Crystal Wanstall      F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:40.0 0:28:38.8 9:13  40  52.8       7        F 40-49                                  
75    1413 Antoinette Krawczyk   F      Dover                DE    US      0:30:56.3 0:28:46.3 9:16  28  51.2       7        F 20-29                                  
76    1289 William Everett       M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:06.2 0:28:52.5 9:18  54  52.2       8        M 50-59                                  
77    1401 Allison Wong          F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:08.2 0:28:58.2 9:19  36  51.3       13       F 30-39                                  
78    1327 Stephen Lattanzio     M      Landenberg           PA    US      0:31:22.8 0:29:11.2 9:24  43  47.4       18       M 40-49                                  
79    1411 Michael Hughes        M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:24.3 0:29:17.5 9:26  44  47.6       19       M 40-49                                  
80    1428 Marjorie Adams        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:30:39.0 0:29:21.2 9:27  61  63.8       1        F 60-69                                  
81    1408 Alex Glassheim        F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:31.1 0:29:24.7 9:28  24  50.1       8        F 20-29                                  
82    1256 Dave Blume            M      Newark               DE    US      0:30:42.8 0:29:27.6 9:29  31  43.7       7        M 30-39   Anytime Fitness Delaware       
83    1323 Kara Kochenash        F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:47.5 0:29:36.2 9:32  46  53.4       8        F 40-49                                  
84    1330 Joey Lee              M      Madison              MS    US      0:31:43.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  52  50.0       9        M 50-59                                  
85    1329 G. Lee                F      Madison              MS    US      0:31:44.6 0:29:41.3 9:33  8   61.6       1        F 0- 9                                   
86    1416 Patti McKelvey        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:18.8 0:29:42.6 9:34  53  57.4       5        F 50-59                                  
87    1328 Casey Lee             F      Madison              MS    US      0:31:49.2 0:29:45.1 9:35  42  51.5       9        F 40-49                                  
88    1317 Reid Hubbard          M      Newark               DE    US      0:31:51.8 0:29:46.0 9:35  49  48.7       20       M 40-49                                  
89    1381 Troy Senft            M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      0:31:05.5 0:29:51.3 9:37  63  54.6       5        M 60-69                                  
90    1272 Aubrae Cassel         F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:31:59.9 0:29:52.3 9:37  41  50.9       10       F 40-49                                  
91    1345 Michael Matthei       M      Middletown           DE    US      0:32:09.0 0:30:09.2 9:42  61  53.1       6        M 60-69                                  
92    1424 Katie Sullivan        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:32:34.5 0:30:12.1 9:43  38  49.6       14       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club            
93    1417 Ryan McLaughlin       M      Middletown           DE    US      0:32:30.0 0:30:13.4 9:44  43  45.8       21       M 40-49                                  
94    1300 Lauren Gilbert        F      Newark               DE    US      0:33:08.8 0:30:16.3 9:45  42  50.6       11       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
95    1348 L. McGraw             M      Newark               DE    US      0:31:42.8 0:30:20.9 9:46  11  48.7       2        M 10-13                                  
96    1320 JOSEPH JESS           M      Middletown           DE    US      0:32:38.9 0:30:29.4 9:49  47  46.8       22       M 40-49                                  
97    1310 Todd Harvey           M      Chesapeake City      MD    US      0:32:05.7 0:30:30.7 9:49  68  55.9       7        M 60-69                                  
98    1352 Duane Menges          M      Newark               DE    US      0:33:02.7 0:30:31.7 9:50  60  52.0       8        M 60-69                                  
99    1363 Brian Rafferty        M      Newark               DE    US      0:32:43.5 0:30:34.8 9:51  61  52.4       9        M 60-69                                  
100   1370 Sally Rogers          F      Slingerlands         NY    US      0:33:46.5 0:30:39.4 9:52  69  67.7       2        F 60-69                                  
101   1394 Alan Tryens           M      Claymont             DE    US      0:33:48.5 0:31:01.1 9:59  71  56.9       2        M 70-99                                  
102   1347 Lindsey McGraw        F      Newark               DE    US      0:32:27.6 0:31:03.3 10:00 38  48.2       15       F 30-39                                  
103   1283 Jil Dillard           F      Llano                TX    US      0:33:26.6 0:31:20.5 10:05 54  55.0       6        F 50-59                                  
104   1338 David Lovelace        M      Newark               DE    US      0:33:37.2 0:31:25.3 10:07 75  59.7       3        M 70-99                                  
105   1386 Rose Ann Smith        F      Bear                 DE    US      0:33:21.1 0:32:04.5 10:19 57  55.7       7        F 50-59                                  
106   1383 Erin Sicuranza        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:34:18.1 0:32:06.7 10:20 49  50.8       12       F 40-49                                  
107   1313 Shelby Henley         F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:33:37.4 0:32:17.4 10:24 34  45.8       16       F 30-39                                  
108   1312 Eric Henley           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:33:37.6 0:32:17.7 10:24 35  40.4       8        M 30-39                                  
109   1403 Bobbie Zalewski       F      Parkville            MD    US      0:35:03.1 0:32:18.2 10:24 44  48.1       13       F 40-49                                  
110   1326 Crystal Lattanzio     F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:35:06.0 0:32:20.6 10:25 42  47.4       14       F 40-49                                  
111   1269 Tom Cahue             M      Newark               DE    US      0:36:07.5 0:33:13.3 10:42 33  38.9       9        M 30-39                                  
112   1293 Debbie Frampton       F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:36:05.7 0:33:17.7 10:43 54  51.8       8        F 50-59                                  
113   1254 Patricia Baile        F      Middletown           DE    US      0:36:15.3 0:33:32.9 10:48 41  45.4       15       F 40-49   Anytime Fitness Delaware       
114   1260 B. Bowser             F      North East           MD    US      0:35:50.1 0:33:35.9 10:49 8   54.4       2        F 0- 9    The Good Luck Shamrocks        
115   1341 susan manser          F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:35:08.9 0:33:51.2 10:54 54  50.9       9        F 50-59                                  
116   1324 Edward Lakovich       M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:36:55.9 0:34:00.3 10:57 46  41.6       23       M 40-49                                  
117   1325 Tricia Lakovich       F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:37:00.6 0:34:05.5 10:58 46  46.4       16       F 40-49                                  
118   1406 Lauren Cooper         F      Newark               DE    US      0:36:29.1 0:34:07.4 10:59 37  43.8       17       F 30-39                                  
119   1319 Mike Janis            M      Newark               DE    US      0:36:42.3 0:34:22.3 11:04 52  43.2       10       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club            
120   1263 Nina Bowser           F      North East           MD    US      0:37:25.9 0:34:38.7 11:09 41  43.9       17       F 40-49   The Good Luck Shamrocks        
121   1422 Carrie Reynolds       F      Smyrna               DE    US      0:37:31.1 0:34:43.4 11:11 50  47.5       10       F 50-59                                  
122   1333 Meghan Lester         F      New Castle           DE    US      0:37:16.8 0:34:55.5 11:14 46  45.3       18       F 40-49                                  
123   1281 Terry Derk            M      Dauphin              PA    US      0:38:00.1 0:35:22.1 11:23 79  57.3       4        M 70-99                                  
124   1399 Stacy Waybright       F      Cochranville         PA    US      0:38:15.1 0:35:30.2 11:26 42  43.1       19       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
125   1373 John Rowlands         M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:39:20.6 0:35:54.0 11:33 38  37.1       10       M 30-39                                  
126   1427 Brad Westhafer        M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:38:13.2 0:36:09.6 11:38 69  47.7       10       M 60-69                                  
127   1379 Jessica Schroeder     F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:59.0 0:36:40.3 11:48 39  41.0       18       F 30-39   The Lucky Charms               
128   1285 Jodi Drake            F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:51.2 0:36:53.4 11:52 44  42.2       20       F 40-49                                  
129   1390 Sheri Swift           F      Bear                 DE    US      0:39:58.1 0:37:04.9 11:56 41  41.0       21       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
130   1367 Michael Reilly        M      New Castle           DE    US      0:41:01.5 0:37:38.7 12:07 43  36.7       24       M 40-49   Old New Castle Running Club    
131   1351 Judy McKendrick       F      Bridgeport           NJ    US      0:40:51.5 0:38:01.7 12:14 54  45.3       11       F 50-59                                  
132   1340 Eva Mannino           F      Bear                 DE    US      0:40:30.4 0:38:08.9 12:17 45  41.1       22       F 40-49                                  
133   1374 Shannah Rubin         F      Newark               DE    US      0:42:25.1 0:38:36.0 12:25 46  41.0       23       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club            
134   1261 Bryson Bowser         M      North East           MD    US      0:41:24.8 0:38:37.3 12:26 14  35.1       1        M 14-19   The Good Luck Shamrocks        
135   1276 L. Stephen Cleary     M      Hockessin            DE    US      0:41:31.7 0:38:38.7 12:26 68  44.1       11       M 60-69                                  
136   1362 Scott Quinn           M      Newark               DE    US      0:41:32.2 0:38:40.8 12:27 57  40.0       11       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club            
137   1371 Karen Romecki         F      Conowingo            MD    US      0:42:24.7 0:39:42.1 12:47 59  46.0       12       F 50-59   Fusion Running Club            
138   1415 Ed Matarese           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:43:39.8 0:40:53.4 13:10 67  41.3       12       M 60-69                                  
139   1426 Jenni Watson          F      Middletown           DE    US      0:43:51.5 0:41:00.4 13:12 41  37.1       24       F 40-49                                  
140   1296 Brian Funk            M      Newark               DE    US      0:44:16.6 0:41:28.0 13:21 40  32.6       25       M 40-49                                  
141   1404 Rebecca Ashley        F      Newark               DE    US      0:44:27.0 0:41:37.7 13:24 61  45.0       3        F 60-69                                  
142   1298 Lisa Gibason          F      Clayton              DE    US      0:45:14.1 0:41:58.2 13:31 49  38.9       25       F 40-49   The Lucky Charms               
143   1336 Joan Lindsay          F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:45:18.9 0:42:03.7 13:32 49  38.8       26       F 40-49   The Lucky Charms               
144   1331 Kevin Lee             M      Newark               DE    US      0:44:57.3 0:42:05.9 13:33 29  30.5       5        M 20-29                                  
145   1284 Judy Dougherty        F      Middletown           DE    US      0:47:55.9 0:44:35.1 14:21 49  36.6       27       F 40-49                                  
146   1253 April Anderson        F      Newark               DE    US      0:48:28.5 0:45:07.3 14:31 76  50.9       1        F 70-99                                  
147   1265 Paul Bradley          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:48:53.4 0:45:30.5 14:39 65  36.4       13       M 60-69                                  
148   1356 Betty Olmstead        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:49:25.4 0:46:01.6 14:49 75  49.2       2        F 70-99   Fusion Running Club            
149   1277 Gail Colbert          F      Middletown           DE    US      0:50:32.8 0:47:08.0 15:10 67  42.9       4        F 60-69                                  
150   1343 Jessica Martin        F      Claymont             DE    US      0:49:58.4 0:47:08.1 15:10 40  32.1       28       F 40-49                                  
151   1368 Betsy Renzo           F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:49:58.6 0:47:08.6 15:10 39  31.9       19       F 30-39                                  
152   1251 Cathy Akins           F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:50:33.5 0:47:36.6 15:19 55  36.6       13       F 50-59                                  
153   1294 Kerry Freeman         F      New Castle           DE    US      0:52:13.7 0:48:47.3 15:42 39  30.8       20       F 30-39                                  
154   1389 Barbie Styer          F      Port Deposit         MD    US      0:53:10.1 0:50:19.2 16:12 47  31.7       29       F 40-49                                  
155   1337 Molly Linton          F      Elkton               MD    US      0:57:12.3 0:53:07.3 17:06 30  27.7       21       F 30-39                                  
156   1346 Laura McClure         F      Port Deposit         MD    US      0:57:12.7 0:53:07.5 17:06 58  34.0       14       F 50-59                                  
157   1364 Brandon Rakes         M      Rising Sun           MD    US      0:57:12.6 0:53:07.9 17:06 33  24.3       11       M 30-39                                  
158   1392 Stephanie Thompson    F      Newark               DE    US      0:56:31.9 0:53:12.6 17:08 49  30.7       30       F 40-49                                  
159   1278 Kate Crawford         F      Newark               DE    US      0:56:32.3 0:53:13.7 17:08 49  30.7       31       F 40-49                                  
160   1275 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:57:47.3 0:54:50.8 17:39 51  30.4       15       F 50-59                                  
161   1418 Danielle Murray       F      Newark               DE    US      1:00:38.6 0:57:11.4 18:24 50  28.8       16       F 50-59                                  
162   1419 Joe Murray            M      Newark               DE    US      1:00:39.5 0:57:11.9 18:25 54  26.4       12       M 50-59                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Will Rehrig 1421 28  1       M      Middletown DE US 15:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Dean 1407 49  2       F      Wilmington DE US 19:06.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso Jr 1397 56  3       M      Wilmington DE US 19:15.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Staehle 1388 41  28      F      Newark DE US 23:03.2 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. McGraw 1350 11  53      M      Newark DE US 26:55.9 
2     L. McGraw 1348 11  95      M      Newark DE US 30:20.9 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryson Bowser 1261 14  134     M      North East MD US 38:37.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Diana   1282 28  15      M      Wilmington DE US 21:35.0 
2     Kevin Pacella 1359 28  16      M      Wilmington DE US 21:35.5 
3     Alex Grant    1305 22  29      M      Newark DE US     23:38.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James Shepard  1382 36  12      M      Newark DE US 21:20.0 
2     Brent Carter   1271 39  13      M      Dover DE US  21:26.6 
3     Matthew Miller 1353 33  18      M      Newark DE US 22:01.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carter Eggleston 1287 40  7       M      Wilmington DE US 19:56.5 
2     Nate Sylves      1425 44  8       M      Hockessin DE US  20:12.0 
3     Dan Healy        1311 44  10      M      Landenberg PA US 20:50.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Slack        1384 53  24      M      Newark DE US     22:54.9 
2     Robert Fitzgerald 1291 54  26      M      Newark DE US     23:00.2 
3     Billy Allaband    1252 58  41      M      Wilmington DE US 25:31.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ronald Seale      1423 62  17      M      Bear DE US        21:44.6 
2     Joseph Nye        1420 60  33      M      Bear DE US        24:10.1 
3     Raymond Palladino 1360 62  40      M      Marcus Hook PA US 25:29.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Douglas Repetti 1369 70  45      M      Newark DE US   26:05.9 
2     Alan Tryens     1394 71  101     M      Claymont DE US 31:01.1 
3     David Lovelace  1338 75  104     M      Newark DE US   31:25.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Lee    1329 8   85      F      Madison MS US    29:41.3 
2     B. Bowser 1260 8   114     F      North East MD US 33:35.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Clare Magargal 1339 18  31      F      Hockessin DE US 23:58.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rayanne Luke       1414 27  4       F      NEWARK DE US     19:17.2 
2     SaraBeth Oppermann 1357 28  6       F      Newark DE US     19:37.5 
3     Kasia Thomas       1391 27  19      F      New Castle DE US 22:08.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meredith Tulio 1395 33  5       F      Wilmington DE US 19:28.2 
2     Tara Huang     1410 39  9       F      Bryn Mawr PA US  20:40.9 
3     Nikki Hudak    1318 37  23      F      Wilmington DE US 22:51.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Jo Gilligan 1301 46  36      F      Middletown DE US 24:38.0 
2     Laura Guzevich   1409 42  49      F      Wilmington DE US 26:32.9 
3     Alla Liberman    1334 45  52      F      New York NY US   26:52.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 1387 52  38      F      Hockessin DE US  24:58.8 
2     Joanne Senft     1380 51  39      F      Mount Wolf PA US 25:20.6 
3     Katie Bloom      1405 54  43      F      Newark DE US     25:56.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marjorie Adams 1428 61  80      F      Wilmington DE US   29:21.2 
2     Sally Rogers   1370 69  100     F      Slingerlands NY US 30:39.4 
3     Rebecca Ashley 1404 61  141     F      Newark DE US       41:37.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     April Anderson 1253 76  146     F      Newark DE US     45:07.3 
2     Betty Olmstead 1356 75  148     F      Wilmington DE US 46:01.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.