Run For All Children

July 8, 2020 - October 3, 2020 St. Petersburg, FL 33701 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Checkpoint Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     366 Anthony Douaihy          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:30:01    0:34:47.9 0:34:47.9 5:36  28  76.8       1        M Overall 
2     384 Eric Koenig              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:12    0:34:48.3 0:34:48.3 5:36  29  76.8       2        M Overall 
3     302 Will Stuart              M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:34:26    0:39:58.1 0:39:58.1 6:26  37  68.1       3        M Overall 
4     423 Walter Watts             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:10    0:42:02.1 0:42:02.1 6:46  37  64.7       1        M 35-39   
5     205 Matt McNally             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:20    0:42:19.1 0:42:16.3 6:48  45  68.2       1        M 45-49   
6     170 Melissa Kostecki         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:56    0:42:43.9 0:42:41.5 6:52  34  71.4       1        F Overall 
7     435 Keara Mcgraw             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:33    0:43:43.3 0:43:41.3 7:02  33  69.6       2        F Overall 
8     420 Bonny Turnage            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:00    0:43:46.6 0:43:44.0 7:02  23  69.4       3        F Overall 
9     372 Christopher Glanzer      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:00    0:43:47.0 0:43:46.4 7:03  35  61.6       2        M 35-39   
10    318 Daman Toth               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:33    0:43:53.3 0:43:53.3 7:04  43  64.6       1        M 40-44   
11    14  Ben Oshrine              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:11    0:44:22.5 0:44:08.3 7:06  37  61.6       3        M 35-39   
12    354 Billy Andonaras          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:39    0:45:15.6 0:45:15.6 7:17  40  61.2       2        M 40-44   
13    381 Kevin JIlbert            M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:38:17    0:45:40.0 0:45:34.8 7:20  37  59.7       4        M 35-39   
14    286 Daniel Simms             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:30    0:46:27.4 0:45:50.8 7:23  34  58.6       1        M 30-34   
15    307 David Sylvester          M      Largo              FL    US      0:39:48    0:46:20.1 0:46:19.7 7:27  63  72.8       1        M 60-64   
16    10  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:39:59    0:46:33.9 0:46:33.8 7:30  49  72.7       1        F 45-49   
17    62  Steve Cicco              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:04    0:46:38.6 0:46:35.0 7:30  39  59.1       5        M 35-39   
18    45  Andrew Bryant            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:10    0:46:44.5 0:46:43.6 7:31  39  58.9       6        M 35-39   
19    434 Ron Aze                  M      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      0:40:15    0:46:50.7 0:46:50.7 7:32  58  68.7       1        M 55-59   
20    326 Al Vigne'                M      Babson Park        FL    US      0:40:42    0:47:10.4 0:47:08.4 7:35  58  68.3       2        M 55-59   
21    118 Heather Gensiejewski     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:33    0:47:30.6 0:47:14.4 7:36  32  64.3       1        F 30-34   
22    208 Ryan Methfessel          M      Seminole           FL    US      0:41:21    0:49:56.7 0:47:25.3 7:38  29  56.3       1        M 25-29   
23    152 Thomas Hoskins           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:47    0:48:01.4 0:47:30.2 7:39  33  56.4       2        M 30-34   
24    271 Anthony Saravanos        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:50    0:47:42.6 0:47:40.3 7:40  47  61.5       2        M 45-49   
25    188 Sean Mack                M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:41:31    0:49:13.5 0:48:14.3 7:46  23  55.4       1        M 20-24   
26    140 Sara Hartnett            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:27    0:49:05.9 0:48:32.1 7:49  31  62.5       2        F 30-34   
27    119 Brook Gilliland          M      Louisville         KY    US                 0:50:04.0 0:48:36.9 7:49  51  62.3       1        M 50-54   
28    111 Fernando Garcia          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:04    0:48:59.5 0:48:58.4 7:53  36  55.3       7        M 35-39   
29    392 R. Marzban               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:36    0:49:37.4 0:49:16.2 7:56  12  69.3       1        F 11-14   
30    385 Sarah Kozul              F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:42:41    0:49:26.4 0:49:21.4 7:57  47  67.1       2        F 45-49   
31    391 AliR Marzban             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:48    0:49:50.8 0:49:29.5 7:58  53  62.3       2        M 50-54   
32    233 Emi Onuki                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:29    0:49:39.7 0:49:32.8 7:58  38  62.4       1        F 35-39   
33    71  Glenn Csontos            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:42:49    0:50:07.5 0:50:02.9 8:03  53  61.6       3        M 50-54   
34    212 Andrea Milyko            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:12    0:51:21.4 0:50:05.4 8:04  38  61.7       2        F 35-39   
35    441 Jeff Sedam               M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:43:54    0:51:34.9 0:50:13.1 8:05  32  53.3       3        M 30-34   
36    215 matthew Montijo          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:09    0:50:39.7 0:50:25.9 8:07  34  53.3       4        M 30-34   
37    368 Naresh Elangovan         M      Lutz               FL    US      0:43:21    0:50:49.7 0:50:38.4 8:09  37  53.7       8        M 35-39   
38    365 Barbara Davis            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:39    0:50:44.6 0:50:40.9 8:09  37  60.7       3        F 35-39   
39    410 Tina Rosato              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:41    0:50:44.7 0:50:41.3 8:09  56  72.8       1        F 55-59   
40    351 Josh Zehner              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:03    0:52:04.0 0:50:55.7 8:12  25  52.5       2        M 25-29   
41    380 Caryn Honig              F      Houston            TX    US      0:44:02    0:50:59.8 0:50:56.5 8:12  52  68.9       1        F 50-54   
42    174 Kristen Lagor            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:47    0:50:59.2 0:50:58.0 8:12  38  60.6       4        F 35-39   
43    234 Michael Palmer           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:43:53    0:51:18.7 0:51:12.9 8:15  33  52.3       5        M 30-34   
44    330 Michael Walden           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:27    0:51:32.5 0:51:23.9 8:16  57  62.1       3        M 55-59   
45    182 Cobie Lee                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:45:07    0:52:19.2 0:52:17.4 8:25  39  59.4       5        F 35-39   
46    91  Alexander Duren          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:04    0:52:34.2 0:52:32.3 8:27  30  50.9       6        M 30-34   
47    195 Gary Marshall            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:30    0:52:44.2 0:52:35.8 8:28  62  63.5       2        M 60-64   
48    242 Geoffrey Potts           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:20    0:53:19.1 0:52:41.1 8:29  62  63.4       3        M 60-64   
49    361 Marina Brianti           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:08    0:52:48.4 0:52:43.7 8:29  30  57.5       3        F 30-34   
50    88  Joseph Dono              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:45:49    0:52:56.6 0:52:50.0 8:30  30  50.6       7        M 30-34   
51    16  Richard Aguilar          M      Gibsonton          FL    US      0:45:55    0:53:10.4 0:52:54.1 8:31  39  52.0       9        M 35-39   
52    115 Ryan Garrison            M      Tampa              FL    US                 0:54:37.0 0:53:16.8 8:34  37  51.1       10       M 35-39   
53    379 KYLE HOLMES              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:59    0:53:37.1 0:53:30.5 8:37  28  49.9       3        M 25-29   
54    378 Annie Hobbs              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:25    0:53:52.8 0:53:33.6 8:37  25  56.6       1        F 25-29   
55    153 Madison Hotho            F      New York           NY    US      0:46:31    0:54:58.7 0:53:35.9 8:38  29  56.6       2        F 25-29   
56    194 Chris Marshall           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:40    0:54:04.7 0:53:42.9 8:39  46  54.1       3        M 45-49   
57    310 Keith Taylor             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:04    0:53:54.6 0:53:46.5 8:39  44  53.2       3        M 40-44   
58    147 Mike Hernandez           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:34    0:53:52.0 0:53:49.8 8:40  36  50.3       11       M 35-39   
59    72  Leila Daugherty          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:37    0:55:08.5 0:53:54.0 8:40  34  56.5       4        F 30-34   
60    425 Dariusz Wezowczyk        M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:52    0:54:13.1 0:53:59.5 8:41  38  50.7       12       M 35-39   
61    221 Charles Muchnok          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:02    0:54:48.2 0:54:15.1 8:44  52  56.3       4        M 50-54   
62    438 Jane Simon               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:24    0:54:21.4 0:54:16.3 8:44  42  58.3       1        F 40-44   
63    160 Alexandra Jones          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:09    0:54:50.6 0:54:19.2 8:45  29  55.8       3        F 25-29   
64    133 William Hamilton         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:49    0:54:43.4 0:54:24.0 8:45  39  50.6       13       M 35-39   
65    413 Diosel Saenz             F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:46:56    0:54:43.5 0:54:24.7 8:45  36  56.3       6        F 35-39   
66    255 Charlie Roberts          M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:47:09    0:54:35.8 0:54:33.4 8:47  62  61.3       4        M 60-64   
67    15  Loree Aguilar            F      Gibsonton          FL    US      0:46:50    0:54:54.1 0:54:37.9 8:48  30  55.5       5        F 30-34   
68    175 Andrea LaLomia           F      Largo              FL    US      0:47:18    0:54:59.8 0:54:46.3 8:49  49  61.8       3        F 45-49   
69    292 Missy Smith              F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:47:49    0:55:29.2 0:55:12.5 8:53  28  54.9       4        F 25-29   
70    47  Jennifer Bumbalough      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:48:16    0:55:45.5 0:55:32.6 8:56  46  59.0       4        F 45-49   
71    305 Alexis Sutton            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:17    0:55:55.4 0:55:42.1 8:58  22  54.5       1        F 20-24   
72    390 Brittany Love            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:20    0:56:00.5 0:55:49.5 8:59  29  54.3       5        F 25-29   
73    48  Tom Burket               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:30    0:55:52.9 0:55:49.8 8:59  37  48.7       14       M 35-39   
74    231 William Olivera          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:04    0:56:12.1 0:55:52.3 9:00  28  47.8       4        M 25-29   
75    243 Brandon Powell           M      Seffner            FL    US      0:48:02    0:56:17.2 0:55:54.3 9:00  30  47.8       8        M 30-34   
76    329 Heidy Wagner             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:07    0:56:20.8 0:56:01.9 9:01  41  56.1       2        F 40-44   
77    266 Troy Salisbury           M      Riverview          FL    US      0:48:00    0:56:14.5 0:56:05.6 9:02  44  51.0       4        M 40-44   
78    239 bria pickett             F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:48:19    0:57:06.7 0:56:07.0 9:02  22  54.1       2        F 20-24   
79    346 Heather Woods            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US                 0:56:28.1 0:56:15.8 9:03  30  53.9       6        F 30-34   
80    270 Thomas Sapp              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:50    0:56:28.6 0:56:27.2 9:05  25  47.3       5        M 25-29   
81    189 Jeannie Mader            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:48    0:56:44.6 0:56:32.5 9:06  28  53.6       6        F 25-29   
82    364 shaun cretsinger         M      Odessa             FL    US      0:49:43    0:57:04.6 0:56:33.9 9:06  46  51.4       4        M 45-49   
83    358 Matthew Bannantine       M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:49:14    0:56:50.1 0:56:41.0 9:07  42  49.7       5        M 40-44   
84    335 Jamie Wassermann         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:47    0:56:54.9 0:56:42.4 9:08  43  56.2       3        F 40-44   
85    219 Kelly Morrison           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:48:52    0:58:27.8 0:57:00.7 9:11  39  54.5       7        F 35-39   
86    187 Wanda Llanos             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:49:22    0:57:16.7 0:57:13.2 9:13  41  54.9       4        F 40-44   
87    440 Donald Schlea            M      Saint Petersburgt  FL    US      0:49:27    0:58:35.1 0:57:34.2 9:16  58  55.9       4        M 55-59   
88    340 Kathleen Westerhorstmann F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:49:58    0:57:52.7 0:57:35.9 9:16  53  61.7       2        F 50-54   
89    29  Michael Beck             M      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:17    0:58:13.2 0:57:37.6 9:16  33  46.5       9        M 30-34   
90    210 Angela Meyers            F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:49:40    0:57:51.0 0:57:39.8 9:17  44  55.8       5        F 40-44   
91    56  Ashley Chauncey          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:46    0:58:57.7 0:57:44.3 9:18  28  52.5       7        F 25-29   
92    251 Kevin Reid               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:24    0:57:56.7 0:57:44.8 9:18  26  46.3       6        M 25-29   
93    235 Morgan Pappas            F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:49:24    0:57:56.9 0:57:45.2 9:18  25  52.5       8        F 25-29   
94    280 Melissa Sheck            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:31    0:58:46.1 0:57:53.8 9:19  30  52.4       7        F 30-34   
95    359 Jessica Baraban          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:59    0:58:13.8 0:57:55.3 9:19  33  52.5       8        F 30-34   
96    186 Jin Liu                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:09    0:58:30.8 0:58:09.4 9:22  37  52.9       8        F 35-39   
97    362 Trish Calhoun            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:09    0:58:31.9 0:58:10.2 9:22  62  68.7       1        F 60-64   
98    334 Dana Wanek               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:13    0:58:17.6 0:58:10.2 9:22  46  56.3       5        F 45-49   
99    279 Michael Shapiro          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:36    0:58:36.7 0:58:27.7 9:25  59  55.6       5        M 55-59   
100   184 Jane Levine              F      Lithia             FL    US      0:50:24    0:58:54.0 0:58:32.3 9:25  51  59.2       3        F 50-54   
101   33  Jessica Bello            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:49    0:58:49.7 0:58:33.9 9:26  30  51.8       9        F 30-34   
102   116 SARAH GARRISON           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:35    0:59:54.8 0:58:37.4 9:26  35  52.1       9        F 35-39   
103   84  Jaclyn Dolan             F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:50:10    0:58:42.9 0:58:38.2 9:26  29  51.7       9        F 25-29   
104   12  Anne Hathorn             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:53    0:59:29.8 0:58:41.4 9:27  41  53.6       6        F 40-44   
105   67  Danielle Cole            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:53    0:59:29.9 0:58:41.5 9:27  36  52.2       10       F 35-39   
106   345 Anna Winter              F      WimaumaWimauma     FL    US      0:50:59    0:58:52.8 0:58:46.0 9:27  40  53.1       7        F 40-44   
107   117 Joe Gaymore              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:32    0:59:58.4 0:58:46.8 9:28  48  50.3       5        M 45-49   
108   226 Kristen Norris           F      Oxford             FL    US      0:50:12    0:58:54.2 0:58:51.0 9:28  26  51.5       10       F 25-29   
109   73  Nick Daugherty           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:52    1:00:08.9 0:58:52.2 9:28  40  47.1       6        M 40-44   
110   196 Karen Mathews            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:08    0:59:25.5 0:59:08.5 9:31  62  67.6       2        F 60-64   
111   283 Nir Shimony              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:59    0:59:54.4 0:59:13.8 9:32  40  46.8       7        M 40-44   
112   293 Rebecca Smith            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:03    0:59:38.3 0:59:18.6 9:33  32  51.2       10       F 30-34   
113   57  Piti Chenvanij           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:42    1:00:03.3 0:59:29.6 9:34  40  46.6       8        M 40-44   
114   206 Brian McNulty            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:07    0:59:48.9 0:59:38.7 9:36  41  46.8       9        M 40-44   
115   316 Jordan Tingley           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:24    1:00:23.1 0:59:42.4 9:37  26  50.8       11       F 25-29   
116   264 Kristin Russell          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:25    1:00:23.1 0:59:43.7 9:37  28  50.8       12       F 25-29   
117   17  Mitzy Ake                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:22    1:00:00.9 0:59:53.8 9:38  36  51.2       11       F 35-39   
118   30  Lindsey Becker           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:52:26    1:01:44.9 1:00:08.1 9:41  31  50.4       11       F 30-34   
119   324 Laura VanSickle          F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:52:28    1:01:45.7 1:00:10.1 9:41  32  50.5       12       F 30-34   
120   193 Laura Marolf             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:51:50    1:00:54.9 1:00:12.7 9:41  46  54.4       6        F 45-49   
121   169 Kellie Kizis             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:52:19    1:00:47.0 1:00:22.9 9:43  43  52.8       8        F 40-44   
122   34  Pia Beltran              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:51:55    1:01:10.2 1:00:23.8 9:43  45  53.7       7        F 45-49   
123   263 Apollo Ruiz Del Sol      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:39    1:01:28.2 1:00:25.4 9:43  30  44.2       10       M 30-34   
124   192 Dean Marolf              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:50    1:01:08.7 1:00:26.0 9:44  49  49.3       6        M 45-49   
125   76  Abigail DeLisle          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:43    1:00:59.0 1:00:29.6 9:44  21  50.1       3        F 20-24   
126   360 Courtney Blum            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:03    1:00:40.9 1:00:34.1 9:45  43  52.6       9        F 40-44   
127   285 Linda Siesel             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:52:15    1:01:13.6 1:00:35.2 9:45  64  67.8       3        F 60-64   
128   258 Christopher Roche        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:38    1:01:31.9 1:01:02.8 9:49  37  44.6       15       M 35-39   
129   389 Rick Lounsbury           M      Dunedin            FL    US                 1:01:46.1 1:01:05.8 9:50  61  54.2       5        M 60-64   
130   336 Susanna Webber           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:28    1:01:43.8 1:01:07.3 9:50  31  49.6       13       F 30-34   
131   64  John Clark               M      Trinity            FL    US      0:51:46    1:01:53.8 1:01:08.9 9:50  62  54.6       6        M 60-64   
132   197 Elias Matta              M      Bradenton          FL    US      0:53:08    1:01:52.2 1:01:23.5 9:53  35  43.9       16       M 35-39   
133   428 Lisa Schwartz            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:43    1:01:35.3 1:01:30.1 9:54  38  50.2       12       F 35-39   
134   396 Barbara Ann Morrissey    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:53:12    1:01:58.1 1:01:37.8 9:55  70  72.9       1        F 70-99   
135   166 Gina Katen               F      Trinity            FL    US      0:53:15    1:01:46.3 1:01:42.6 9:56  40  50.6       10       F 40-44   
136   309 Debbie Tanico            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:53:16    1:01:47.9 1:01:44.5 9:56  43  51.6       11       F 40-44   
137   436 Russ Amend               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:53:20    1:01:55.8 1:01:50.2 9:57  58  52.1       6        M 55-59   
138   220 Amy Muchnok              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:31    1:02:33.8 1:01:53.9 9:58  51  56.0       4        F 50-54   
139   181 Barbie Lawless           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:53:20    1:02:07.6 1:02:02.4 9:59  37  49.6       13       F 35-39   
140   163 Chris Kale               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:48    1:02:22.6 1:02:08.3 10:00 30  43.0       11       M 30-34   
141   376 Mitchell Hastings        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:53:05    1:02:32.2 1:02:13.3 10:01 33  43.1       12       M 30-34   
142   430 Carlo Travaglini         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:42    1:02:38.0 1:02:16.8 10:01 50  48.2       5        M 50-54   
143   199 byron mccants            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:27    1:02:34.2 1:02:26.6 10:03 34  43.1       13       M 30-34   
144   357 Daniel Ayers             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:56    1:03:09.7 1:02:28.8 10:03 53  49.3       6        M 50-54   
145   46  Rachel Buchanan          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:41    1:03:11.1 1:02:30.3 10:04 40  50.0       12       F 40-44   
146   209 Philip Metz              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:03    1:03:04.8 1:02:43.7 10:06 27  42.6       7        M 25-29   
147   342 Yesenia William          F      Gotha              FL    US      0:54:03    1:03:17.0 1:02:54.2 10:07 30  48.2       14       F 30-34   
148   20  Cory Amend               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:53:46    1:03:01.4 1:02:57.0 10:08 25  48.2       13       F 25-29   
149   114 Clarissa Gardner         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:25    1:03:21.4 1:02:58.8 10:08 31  48.2       15       F 30-34   
150   104 Ralph Fine               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:28    1:03:16.2 1:03:01.2 10:09 50  47.7       7        M 50-54   
151   290 Cliff Smith              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:32    1:03:25.4 1:03:01.7 10:09 68  56.2       1        M 65-69   
152   433 Linae Boehme-Terrana     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:32    1:03:49.9 1:03:12.1 10:10 44  50.9       13       F 40-44   
153   412 Becky Russell            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:54:07    1:03:29.4 1:03:15.7 10:11 56  58.3       2        F 55-59   
154   110 meri galantis            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:13    1:03:24.9 1:03:16.2 10:11 53  56.2       5        F 50-54   
155   306 Susan Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:22    1:03:32.2 1:03:18.7 10:11 49  53.5       8        F 45-49   
156   282 Shannon Shelton          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:43    1:04:06.6 1:03:22.1 10:12 47  52.2       9        F 45-49   
157   108 Golan Fuchs              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:54:37    1:04:20.4 1:03:33.9 10:14 36  42.6       17       M 35-39   
158   109 Joanna Fuchs             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:54:38    1:04:20.6 1:03:34.9 10:14 24  47.7       4        F 20-24   
159   168 Jennifer Kelly           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:55    1:04:05.9 1:03:45.8 10:16 37  48.3       14       F 35-39   
160   414 Carmelo Sembrano         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:39    1:03:47.9 1:03:47.9 10:16 50  47.1       8        M 50-54   
161   101 Katherine Evans          F      Brandon            FL    US      0:54:56    1:03:59.4 1:03:53.5 10:17 44  50.3       14       F 40-44   
162   273 Inga Schmitzer           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:36    1:04:23.4 1:04:00.8 10:18 48  52.3       10       F 45-49   
163   122 Layne Goodwin            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:09    1:04:27.7 1:04:03.5 10:19 36  47.8       15       F 35-39   
164   331 Emily Walsh              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:59    1:04:27.3 1:04:14.1 10:20 27  47.2       14       F 25-29   
165   25  Natalie Baker            F      Largo              FL    US      0:55:00    1:04:27.9 1:04:15.2 10:20 37  47.9       16       F 35-39   
166   278 Amy Shafran              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:55:36    1:04:24.9 1:04:16.2 10:21 49  52.7       11       F 45-49   
167   35  Jillian Black            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:58    1:04:34.6 1:04:21.3 10:21 31  47.1       16       F 30-34   
168   172 Elizabeth LaBoone        F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:55:37    1:04:31.3 1:04:22.2 10:22 51  53.9       6        F 50-54   
169   344 Steven Winkler           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:56:03    1:04:56.7 1:04:25.3 10:22 53  47.8       9        M 50-54   
170   50  Kaity Byrd               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:28    1:04:46.2 1:04:34.6 10:24 25  47.0       15       F 25-29   
171   299 Fran Stifel              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:07    1:05:26.0 1:04:49.8 10:26 65  64.3       1        F 65-69   
172   38  Erika Boland             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:59    1:05:42.4 1:04:50.6 10:26 35  47.1       17       F 35-39   
173   99  Mack Eggleston           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:55:05    1:05:18.5 1:04:53.1 10:27 45  44.4       7        M 45-49   
174   213 Jessica Mone             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US                 1:05:04.8 1:04:58.9 10:27 39  47.8       18       F 35-39   
175   228 Chris Norton             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:03    1:05:28.9 1:05:03.4 10:28 27  41.1       8        M 25-29   
176   312 Malcolm Tennant          M      Seminole           FL    US      0:56:02    1:05:08.3 1:05:04.7 10:28 65  52.8       2        M 65-69   
177   369 Andrew Frey              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:56:18    1:05:44.9 1:05:11.3 10:29 48  45.3       8        M 45-49   
178   437 Claire Feagley           F      Saint PetersburgS  FL    US      0:55:32    1:05:23.4 1:05:13.8 10:30 38  47.4       19       F 35-39   
179   151 Misti Hons               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:10    1:05:57.9 1:05:26.5 10:32 42  48.4       15       F 40-44   
180   40  Brenna Boring            F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:56:26    1:05:31.1 1:05:26.6 10:32 48  51.2       12       F 45-49   
181   183 Maria Leszczynska        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:55:59    1:05:27.8 1:05:27.8 10:32 28  46.3       16       F 25-29   
182   236 Laura Pascucci           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:38    1:05:50.3 1:05:38.5 10:34 39  47.3       20       F 35-39   
183   120 Gina Giunta              F      Seffner            FL    US      0:56:38    1:06:04.8 1:05:50.0 10:36 42  48.1       16       F 40-44   
184   244 Paul Praznik             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:36    1:06:20.0 1:05:50.0 10:36 42  42.8       10       M 40-44   
185   225 Z. Nessmith              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:56:46    1:06:23.9 1:05:52.0 10:36 11  46.6       1        M 11-14   
186   223 C. Nessmith              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:56:46    1:06:26.4 1:05:53.7 10:36 11  46.6       2        M 11-14   
187   224 Denise Nessmith          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:56:45    1:06:26.9 1:05:54.4 10:36 44  48.8       17       F 40-44   
188   431 Cheryl Zambroski         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:09    1:06:11.2 1:05:59.1 10:37 61  59.7       4        F 60-64   
189   85  Jane Dolan               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:25    1:07:41.2 1:06:02.6 10:38 41  47.6       18       F 40-44   
190   405 Amanda Proulx            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:31    1:06:06.2 1:06:04.9 10:38 30  45.9       17       F 30-34   
191   394 William Meadows          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:15    1:06:16.9 1:06:10.5 10:39 61  50.0       7        M 60-64   
192   66  Brian Cohen              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:52    1:06:24.7 1:06:18.8 10:40 33  40.4       14       M 30-34   
193   439 Colleen Schlea           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:38    1:07:20.4 1:06:19.5 10:40 52  52.9       7        F 50-54   
194   42  Julie Bridge             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:55    1:07:12.4 1:06:23.2 10:41 34  45.9       18       F 30-34   
195   367 Anne Dufresne            F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:56:35    1:07:52.4 1:06:28.9 10:42 35  46.0       21       F 35-39   
196   269 Katharine Sampson        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:02    1:07:01.0 1:06:31.1 10:42 25  45.6       17       F 25-29   
197   300 Jessica Strathman        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:11    1:07:12.2 1:06:47.8 10:45 30  45.4       19       F 30-34   
198   22  Catalina Andujar         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:57:38    1:07:36.1 1:06:49.1 10:45 29  45.4       18       F 25-29   
199   386 Amber Lattrell           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:51    1:07:02.4 1:06:50.6 10:45 34  45.6       20       F 30-34   
200   201 Mary Elizabeth McGaha    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:57:35    1:07:09.3 1:06:56.2 10:46 44  48.0       19       F 40-44   
201   375 Brittany Hartmeyer       F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:58:09    1:07:03.9 1:06:56.8 10:46 33  45.4       21       F 30-34   
202   202 Scott McGaha             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:56:02    1:07:09.3 1:06:58.9 10:47 53  46.0       10       M 50-54   
203   393 Tori McGee               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:58:01    1:08:00.7 1:07:07.1 10:48 31  45.2       22       F 30-34   
204   94  Juan Echeverri           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:35    1:07:42.2 1:07:08.1 10:48 30  39.8       15       M 30-34   
205   191 Pamela Marland           F      Largo              FL    US                 1:08:25.9 1:07:09.1 10:48 47  49.3       13       F 45-49   
206   419 Beth Terry               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:57:36    1:08:04.6 1:07:09.6 10:49 40  46.5       20       F 40-44   
207   92  Frank Dziuba             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:34    1:07:50.7 1:07:13.4 10:49 29  39.7       9        M 25-29   
208   100 Emmanuel Eugene          M      Valrico            FL    US      0:57:49    1:07:52.2 1:07:19.7 10:50 40  41.2       11       M 40-44   
209   272 Vaneessa Scarborough     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:41    1:08:09.2 1:07:25.7 10:51 37  45.6       22       F 35-39   
210   338 Mari Weitzman            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:03    1:07:31.9 1:07:31.9 10:52 31  44.9       23       F 30-34   
211   93  Gina Dziuba              F      Naples             FL    US      0:59:33    1:08:09.9 1:07:32.7 10:52 30  44.9       24       F 30-34   
212   81  Tara Dillon              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:08    1:07:53.2 1:07:39.0 10:53 40  46.2       21       F 40-44   
213   319 Samantha Town            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:08    1:09:00.7 1:07:57.8 10:56 34  44.8       25       F 30-34   
214   63  Jennyfer Cintron         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:56    1:08:44.9 1:08:14.6 10:59 34  44.6       26       F 30-34   
215   207 Semhar Mekonen           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:08    1:08:34.4 1:08:26.1 11:01 32  44.4       27       F 30-34   
216   262 David Rubin              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:03    1:08:46.2 1:08:28.2 11:01 40  40.5       12       M 40-44   
217   395 Jan Mohler               F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:59:30    1:09:55.2 1:09:07.6 11:07 68  63.0       2        F 65-69   
218   429 Erick Navarrete          M      St. Petersburg           US      1:00:05    1:09:33.3 1:09:11.9 11:08 27  38.6       10       M 25-29   
219   274 Lauren Schoenrock        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:05    1:09:33.3 1:09:12.5 11:08 27  43.8       19       F 25-29   
220   421 JOHNNY Vantrease         M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:00:29    1:09:29.0 1:09:14.7 11:09 60  47.4       8        M 60-64   
221   297 Chakrapol Sriaroon       M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:32    1:09:52.4 1:09:17.5 11:09 42  40.6       13       M 40-44   
222   323 Amy VanDurme             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:06    1:10:46.9 1:09:28.1 11:11 34  43.9       28       F 30-34   
223   148 Melissa Hicks            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:47    1:09:38.3 1:09:34.5 11:12 37  44.2       23       F 35-39   
224   55  Tully Causey Causey      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:45    1:10:11.4 1:09:42.0 11:13 25  38.3       11       M 25-29   
225   190 Britt madigan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:00    1:10:23.2 1:09:59.1 11:16 39  44.4       24       F 35-39   
226   328 Kris Villena-McNally     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:15    1:11:04.4 1:10:25.6 11:20 45  46.1       14       F 45-49   
227   157 Joy Jimenez              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:02    1:11:11.9 1:10:25.6 11:20 34  43.3       29       F 30-34   
228   121 Juluisa Golec            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:28    1:11:26.7 1:10:36.6 11:22 33  43.1       30       F 30-34   
229   415 Jen Spence               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:56    1:11:06.9 1:10:48.0 11:24 40  44.1       22       F 40-44   
230   171 Holly Krzyaniak          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:02    1:12:04.1 1:10:50.7 11:24 33  42.9       31       F 30-34   
231   58  Kari Chin                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:12    1:11:55.4 1:10:52.2 11:24 39  43.8       25       F 35-39   
232   123 Rachel Gordon            F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:00:20    1:11:57.8 1:10:58.2 11:25 22  42.7       5        F 20-24   
233   349 Lynda Wright             F      Plain City         OH    US      1:01:24    1:11:52.4 1:11:02.2 11:26 49  47.7       15       F 45-49   
234   303 Jerry Sullivan           M      Plain City         OH    US      1:01:22    1:11:53.7 1:11:02.8 11:26 57  44.9       7        M 55-59   
235   69  Jennifer Corino          F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:01:46    1:11:37.7 1:11:10.1 11:27 37  43.2       26       F 35-39   
236   350 Amanda Zayas             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:01:15    1:11:31.6 1:11:15.8 11:28 36  43.0       27       F 35-39   
237   155 Angela Howell            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:32    1:11:23.7 1:11:17.0 11:28 40  43.8       23       F 40-44   
238   277 Brandy Seyferth          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:01:33    1:11:23.7 1:11:17.7 11:28 33  42.7       32       F 30-34   
239   370 Elizabeth Fronduto       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:59    1:11:59.2 1:11:38.5 11:32 29  42.3       20       F 25-29   
240   240 Wachalin Pongsirisan     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:16    1:12:31.4 1:11:55.5 11:35 53  42.8       11       M 50-54   
241   39  Jo Booty                 F      Naperville         IL    US      1:01:51    1:12:10.2 1:11:58.6 11:35 62  55.5       5        F 60-64   
242   249 Shari Reed               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:10    1:12:16.1 1:11:58.9 11:35 46  45.5       16       F 45-49   
243   59  James Chinarian          M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:02:07    1:13:02.3 1:12:01.6 11:35 54  43.2       12       M 50-54   
244   103 Jen Ferreira             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:02:07    1:13:02.3 1:12:02.0 11:36 44  44.6       24       F 40-44   
245   126 DAVID GRINER             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:02:28    1:13:21.2 1:12:12.0 11:37 59  45.0       8        M 55-59   
246   137 Kim L Harris             F      Valrico            FL    US      1:02:05    1:13:07.9 1:12:12.2 11:37 46  45.4       17       F 45-49   
247   127 Karen Griner             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:02:31    1:13:24.1 1:12:16.7 11:38 57  51.7       3        F 55-59   
248   26  Erin Banks               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:12    1:12:26.2 1:12:16.8 11:38 40  43.2       25       F 40-44   
249   68  Bill Cooper III          M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:02:58    1:12:39.4 1:12:34.5 11:41 48  40.7       9        M 45-49   
250   49  Nikki busquet            F      Brandon            FL    US      1:02:17    1:13:36.2 1:12:35.6 11:41 30  41.8       33       F 30-34   
251   200 Kandacee McDonald        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:57    1:13:20.8 1:12:39.6 11:42 48  46.1       18       F 45-49   
252   80  Sharon DiDio             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:37    1:13:29.3 1:12:50.7 11:43 44  44.1       26       F 40-44   
253   241 Kelsey Potthast          F      Kennesaw           GA    US      1:02:09    1:14:00.2 1:12:57.3 11:44 31  41.6       34       F 30-34   
254   387 AJ Limehouse             M      Jacksonville       FL    US                 1:17:18.2 1:12:58.3 11:45 24  36.6       2        M 20-24   
255   409 Nicholas Rodriguez       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:02:45    1:17:17.8 1:12:58.4 11:45 23  36.6       3        M 20-24   
256   144 Nancy Hearon             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:57    1:13:46.4 1:12:59.2 11:45 40  42.8       27       F 40-44   
257   75  Valerie DeChant          F      Saint Petersburgst FL    US      1:03:58    1:13:46.4 1:13:00.3 11:45 44  44.0       28       F 40-44   
258   129 Connie Guinn             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:48    1:14:07.2 1:13:00.4 11:45 41  43.1       29       F 40-44   
259   291 Deanna Smith             F      Homosassa          FL    US      1:03:05    1:13:24.7 1:13:07.7 11:46 48  45.8       19       F 45-49   
260   398 Stephanie Neubauer       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:48    1:14:16.7 1:13:35.7 11:51 38  42.0       28       F 35-39   
261   82  Cheryl Dion              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:46    1:14:26.6 1:13:47.4 11:53 46  44.4       20       F 45-49   
262   83  Danielle DiRosa          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:48    1:14:26.4 1:13:48.7 11:53 37  41.7       29       F 35-39   
263   107 Lisa Forrest             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:44    1:15:06.9 1:14:13.0 11:57 55  49.1       4        F 55-59   
264   339 Megan Wessel             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:03:29    1:14:32.7 1:14:21.8 11:58 26  40.8       21       F 25-29   
265   238 Laddie Phommaleuth       F      Seminole           FL    US      1:04:07    1:14:42.9 1:14:22.4 11:58 37  41.4       30       F 35-39   
266   78  Jennifer DelRosario      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:36    1:14:43.2 1:14:32.5 12:00 36  41.1       31       F 35-39   
267   348 Ashley Worsham           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:06    1:15:43.6 1:14:50.1 12:03 25  40.5       22       F 25-29   
268   352 Alejandra Zilak          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:29    1:14:58.9 1:14:53.1 12:03 37  41.1       32       F 35-39   
269   424 Geeta West               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:04:08    1:16:10.8 1:15:15.1 12:07 64  54.6       6        F 60-64   
270   79  alyssa deson             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:54    1:15:24.3 1:15:19.0 12:07 24  40.3       6        F 20-24   
271   97  Brooke Edell             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:06    1:15:43.6 1:15:31.5 12:09 47  43.8       21       F 45-49   
272   222 Irma Navarro             F      Lutz               FL    US      1:05:20    1:15:43.6 1:15:40.9 12:11 54  47.5       8        F 50-54   
273   165 Brittany Kantaskas       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:41    1:16:01.9 1:15:41.8 12:11 31  40.1       35       F 30-34   
274   158 Alice Johnson            F      Valrico            FL    US      1:04:45    1:17:06.9 1:15:56.9 12:13 58  49.9       5        F 55-59   
275   128 Deborah Grinker          F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:06:13    1:17:06.8 1:15:58.2 12:14 45  42.7       22       F 45-49   
276   28  Jennifer Beck            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:06:10    1:16:42.1 1:16:32.7 12:19 46  42.8       23       F 45-49   
277   162 Jayme Joslyn             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:27    1:16:53.3 1:16:40.8 12:20 47  43.2       24       F 45-49   
278   422 Julie Wason              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:53    1:17:13.2 1:16:55.3 12:23 36  39.8       33       F 35-39   
279   19  Kathy Alexander          F      Lake Hamilton      FL    US      1:07:00    1:17:17.0 1:16:55.8 12:23 47  43.0       25       F 45-49   
280   308 Kristen Tait             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:01    1:18:14.0 1:17:00.5 12:24 36  39.8       34       F 35-39   
281   124 Traci Gossin             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:06:44    1:17:25.9 1:17:04.2 12:24 42  41.1       30       F 40-44   
282   65  Michelle Clark           F      Trinity            FL    US      1:06:03    1:17:56.6 1:17:11.5 12:25 49  43.9       26       F 45-49   
283   98  Chasity Eggleston        F      Seminole           FL    US      1:06:55    1:17:35.9 1:17:12.0 12:25 42  41.0       31       F 40-44   
284   252 Eric Reno                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:38    1:17:25.3 1:17:25.3 12:28 42  36.4       14       M 40-44   
285   288 Ashlyn Smalling          F      Acworth            GA    US      1:04:50    1:18:42.1 1:17:38.9 12:30 32  39.1       36       F 30-34   
286   61  Jamie Cicco              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:38    1:18:39.0 1:18:08.8 12:35 41  40.2       32       F 40-44   
287   96  Shannon Eddinger         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:44    1:18:41.9 1:18:23.8 12:37 43  40.7       33       F 40-44   
288   95  Joshua Eddinger          M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:45    1:18:42.0 1:18:24.3 12:37 16  34.8       1        M 15-19   
289   150 Thomas Hincman           M      BRANDON            FL    US      1:07:20    1:19:40.9 1:18:29.6 12:38 57  40.7       9        M 55-59   
290   154 Susan Hotho              F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      1:07:21    1:20:20.1 1:18:56.5 12:42 63  51.3       7        F 60-64   
291   287 Marlena Sinclair         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:12    1:19:18.2 1:19:05.7 12:44 35  38.6       35       F 35-39   
292   180 Rex Lautzenheiser        M      Valrico            FL    US      1:09:02    1:21:03.5 1:19:52.8 12:51 56  39.6       10       M 55-59   
293   179 Cheryl Lautzenheiser     F      Valrico            FL    US      1:09:03    1:21:03.3 1:19:53.2 12:51 56  46.2       6        F 55-59   
294   341 Theresa Wilk             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:30    1:20:05.0 1:20:05.0 12:53 29  37.9       23       F 25-29   
295   427 Carolyn Xanten           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:04    1:20:39.0 1:20:18.4 12:55 54  44.8       9        F 50-54   
296   261 Angela Royer             F      Parrish            FL    US      1:06:29    1:21:34.0 1:20:33.1 12:58 29  37.7       24       F 25-29   
297   322 valerie valus            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:37    1:21:15.9 1:20:50.8 13:01 47  40.9       27       F 45-49   
298   218 Michael Morgan           M      Redington Beach    FL    US      1:09:02    1:21:16.5 1:20:51.3 13:01 41  34.5       15       M 40-44   
299   337 Frank Weber              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:36    1:21:17.3 1:20:52.0 13:01 44  35.4       16       M 40-44   
300   267 Adrienne Samartino       F      Largo              FL    US      1:09:50    1:21:40.7 1:21:08.1 13:03 53  43.8       10       F 50-54   
301   159 Andrew Johnson           M      Valrico            FL    US      1:09:02    1:22:38.5 1:21:29.0 13:07 58  39.5       11       M 55-59   
302   227 Ashley Norton            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:10:06    1:21:59.7 1:21:33.3 13:08 28  37.2       25       F 25-29   
303   374 mabel gutierrez          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:25    1:22:01.3 1:21:45.9 13:10 25  37.1       26       F 25-29   
304   256 Val Roberts              F      Sarasota           FL    US                 1:22:06.5 1:22:03.3 13:12 68  53.1       3        F 65-69   
305   289 Breanna Smith            F      Homosassa          FL    US      1:10:50    1:22:37.9 1:22:20.9 13:15 24  36.8       7        F 20-24   
306   173 Kristin LaDriere         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:57    1:23:20.0 1:22:50.7 13:20 37  37.1       36       F 35-39   
307   44  Erica Brundidge          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:39    1:23:10.8 1:22:52.7 13:20 38  37.3       37       F 35-39   
308   399 Amanda Olesen            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:16    1:23:23.7 1:23:02.1 13:22 34  36.7       37       F 30-34   
309   74  Leslie Davis             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:11:51    1:24:50.6 1:23:27.2 13:26 35  36.6       38       F 35-39   
310   317 Jason Tomascik           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:44    1:24:03.1 1:23:40.9 13:28 39  32.9       18       M 35-39   
311   411 Tammy Ruhl               F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:11:45    1:24:35.6 1:23:48.7 13:29 52  41.9       11       F 50-54   
312   11  Anonymous Participant    M                               US      1:12:21    1:25:11.9 1:24:15.8 13:34 61  39.3       9        M 60-64   
313   149 Lorie Hincman            F      BRANDON            FL    US                 1:25:58.2 1:24:46.4 13:39 57  44.1       7        F 55-59   
314   406 Kim Rankin               F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:12:23    1:25:20.2 1:24:53.0 13:40 57  44.0       8        F 55-59   
315   36  Jacintia Bland           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:13:15    1:25:34.7 1:25:28.2 13:45 55  42.6       9        F 55-59   
316   214 Amy Monini               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:07    1:26:13.1 1:25:43.8 13:48 43  37.2       34       F 40-44   
317   327 Leigh-Anne Vigne'        F      Babson Park        FL    US      1:14:23    1:26:42.7 1:26:19.9 13:54 45  37.6       28       F 45-49   
318   294 Corey Somerday           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:17:24    1:27:01.0 1:27:01.0 14:00 33  30.8       16       M 30-34   
319   211 Karen Michaelson         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:14:04    1:27:43.2 1:27:13.5 14:02 42  36.3       35       F 40-44   
320   397 Barbara Nash             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:15:34    1:27:50.9 1:27:15.6 14:03 50  39.3       12       F 50-54   
321   377 Blake Herrick            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:18:10    1:27:40.7 1:27:40.7 14:07 32  30.5       17       M 30-34   
322   102 Jennifer Ferguson        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US                 1:27:51.5 1:27:42.1 14:07 30  34.6       38       F 30-34   
323   432 James Zambroski          M      Tampa              FL    US                 1:28:09.8 1:27:58.8 14:10 65  39.1       3        M 65-69   
324   105 Laura Jean Flowers       M      tampa              FL    US      1:15:55    1:29:24.2 1:28:40.0 14:16 60  37.0       10       M 60-64   
325   355 Dragan Andric            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:18:11    1:28:51.0 1:28:51.0 14:18 30  30.1       18       M 30-34   
326   134 Erin Hamilton-Mullin     F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:17:24    1:31:17.6 1:30:14.6 14:31 35  33.9       39       F 35-39   
327   135 Daniel Haney             M      tampa              FL    US      1:16:28    1:32:13.0 1:30:18.5 14:32 47  32.4       10       M 45-49   
328   112 Mauricio Garcia          M      Riverview          FL    US                 1:32:28.2 1:30:33.4 14:34 52  33.7       13       M 50-54   
329   113 Zizzette Garcia          F      Riverview          FL    US      1:17:00    1:32:28.2 1:30:33.5 14:34 24  33.5       8        F 20-24   
330   388 Lise Lounsbury           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:20:36    1:32:54.8 1:32:14.6 14:51 59  41.6       10       F 55-59   
331   276 Rachel Seikaly           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:19:09    1:33:20.0 1:32:52.0 14:57 34  32.8       39       F 30-34   
332   216 Allison Moore            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:07    1:34:02.0 1:34:02.0 15:08 42  33.7       36       F 40-44   
333   139 Heather Harteneck        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:20:08    1:34:50.4 1:34:23.6 15:11 58  40.1       11       F 55-59   
334   142 Heather Hawkins          F      Tampa              FL    US                 1:34:50.6 1:34:23.8 15:12 38  32.7       40       F 35-39   
335   257 Barbara Robinson         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:21:29    1:36:40.9 1:35:18.3 15:20 43  33.5       37       F 40-44   
336   250 Theresa Reichardt        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:21:29    1:36:41.2 1:35:18.3 15:20 53  37.3       13       F 50-54   
337   382 Kristina Kale            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:23:14    1:36:34.2 1:36:19.8 15:30 32  31.5       40       F 30-34   
338   13  Tamara Gilroy            F      Treasure island          US                 1:37:32.0 1:36:38.4 15:33 47  34.3       29       F 45-49   
339   106 Adelyne Folkers          F      Seminole           FL    US                 1:37:31.7 1:36:38.8 15:33 41  32.5       38       F 40-44   
340   70  Velena Cruz              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US                 1:37:47.2 1:37:47.2 15:44 33  31.1       41       F 30-34   
341   254 Gill Ritt                M      The Villages       FL    US                 1:40:56.4 1:40:48.9 16:13 79  41.6       1        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Anthony Douaihy 366 28  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US        34:47.9 
2     Eric Koenig     384 29  2       M      Tampa FL US              34:48.3 
3     Will Stuart     302 37  3       M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 39:58.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melissa Kostecki 170 34  6       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:43.9 
2     Keara Mcgraw     435 33  7       F      Tampa FL US            43:43.3 
3     Bonny Turnage    420 23  8       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 43:46.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.